Výsledky 2015

2015, Olomouc 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PAKat.JménoSt. č.PKPP ▼ČasZtráta
57.Z30Blanka Doleželová (1979) Pohodáři145.0.0:40:53.6620:13:38.710Diplom
3.M30Pavel Dvořák (1982) Biatlon Prostějov1453.0.0:28:52.8230:01:37.871Diplom
53.Z70Eva Dvořáková (1955) Biatlon Prostějov1461.0.0:40:32.0110:13:17.059Diplom
69.M30Michal Eichler (1978) 1645.0.0:42:28.4990:15:13.547Diplom
31.M30Jonáš Gazdík (1990) 1724.0.0:37:26.9600:10:12.008Diplom
99.Z50Hana Grebemíčková (1967) 1477.0.0:48:59.7880:21:44.836Diplom
68.M30Jan Grebeníček (1988) Bike rebels1844.0.0:42:25.9990:15:11.047Diplom
100.Z50Lucie Gremlicová (1969) 1438.0.0:49:29.5370:22:14.585Diplom
24.M30Ivo Grepl (1990) 12717.0.0:35:26.2320:08:11.280Diplom
5.M30Petr Harvoš (1986) TPCA BIKE TEAM1315.0.0:30:41.8170:03:26.865Diplom
16.M30Radim Holubek (1984) 1914.0.0:32:39.0800:05:24.128Diplom
14.M30Milan Hostaša (1985) 2012.0.0:31:53.9890:04:39.037Diplom
73.Z30Lucie Hrochová (1998) 227.0.0:42:58.2960:15:43.344Diplom
58.M30Petr Hušek (1984) Skarpa Team16637.0.0:40:56.2570:13:41.305Diplom
67.M30Jaroslav Husička (1982) 2343.0.0:42:19.7750:15:04.823Diplom
13.M60Pavel Jína (1962) TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC1641.0.0:31:53.7540:04:38.802Diplom
25.M30Jakub Jiroušek (1987) 2418.0.0:35:37.5970:08:22.645Diplom
52.M30radek jurajda (1987) 2535.0.0:40:04.5100:12:49.558Diplom
29.M30Ctibor Kačer (1982) Borci od soutoku2622.0.0:37:15.1970:10:00.245Diplom
79.M30Tomáš Kaláb (1994) Bali & Kali team12548.0.0:44:33.8640:17:18.912Diplom
51.Z30Tatiana Karolčíková (1983) HP Servis Cholina1374.0.0:39:59.3410:12:44.389Diplom
42.M30Vojtěch Karvay (1990) BEHEJBRNO.COM17530.0.0:38:50.6990:11:35.747Diplom
39.M70Jaroslav Kaše (1953) CLUB BĚŽECKÝCH OUTSIDERŮ1692.0.0:38:33.5980:11:18.646Diplom
64.Z70Hana Kašová (1954) Barnex Sport Brno1682.0.0:41:25.9550:14:11.003Diplom
96.Z60Ivana Kinčlová (1959) 302.0.0:48:30.0480:21:15.096Diplom
97.Z30Michaela Klapková Kočí (1977) 3115.0.0:48:33.7010:21:18.749Diplom
62.M30Michal Kobelka (1987) Linhartice14840.0.0:41:14.7860:13:59.834Diplom
109.Z70Šárka Kolková (1947) 323.0.0:58:19.6580:31:04.706Diplom
37.M30Jan Kopecký (1982) Skarpa Team16527.0.0:37:56.6130:10:41.661Diplom
80.Z30Marta Koutná (1980) 3310.0.0:44:49.9920:17:35.040Diplom
34.M50Jan Koutný (1972) 1344.0.0:37:46.5590:10:31.607Diplom
91.Z30Aneta Krahulcová (1995) 3412.0.0:47:23.0110:20:08.059Diplom
72.M50Petr Krahulík (1969) SSPK Olomouc3510.0.0:42:53.1240:15:38.172Diplom
30.M30Viktor Král (1992) Drakobijci3623.0.0:37:26.0110:10:11.059Diplom
15.M30Tomáš Krátký (1985) TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC17013.0.0:32:09.9540:04:55.002Diplom
35.M50Jaroslav Krátký (1972) 375.0.0:37:49.6110:10:34.659Diplom
60.M30Martin Krčma (1977) Skarpa Team16738.0.0:41:02.4740:13:47.522Diplom
10.M50Dalibor Krikl (1970) Techtherm Athletics1331.0.0:31:33.1010:04:18.149Diplom
103.Z30Jaroslava Krylová (1981) 3816.0.0:50:53.9820:23:39.030Diplom
104.Z30Jitka Libigerová (1989) 4017.0.0:51:25.4850:24:10.533Diplom
81.M30Jan Linhart (1986) 4149.0.0:45:02.3780:17:47.426Diplom
45.M50Martin Lorenc (1975) 426.0.0:39:29.4540:12:14.502Diplom
75.Z30Linda Lorencová (1976) 439.0.0:43:21.8360:16:06.884Diplom
21.M50Josef Masiar (1971) 1422.0.0:34:57.0980:07:42.146Diplom
36.Z50Blanka Masničáková (1974) RBSD Olomouc451.0.0:37:53.9570:10:39.005Diplom
32.M30Jakub Matušík (1990) Drakobijci4625.0.0:37:31.3270:10:16.375Diplom
9.M30Jaroslav Matuška (1980) AK Moravská Třebová1509.0.0:31:28.3830:04:13.431Diplom
22.Z60Jana Matyášová (1965) Dolní Dobrovice1621.0.0:34:58.1530:07:43.201Diplom
49.M50Jaroslav Mičúch (1975) 1537.0.0:39:52.8660:12:37.914Diplom
23.M50Dušan Mrovec (1969) EXTREMESPORTCLUB SELNÍK483.0.0:35:14.8080:07:59.856Diplom
87.Z30Zuzana Mtiašková (1994) MK Prostějov15111.0.0:46:36.4870:19:21.535Diplom
55.M30Antonín Nevěřil (1991) 5136.0.0:40:39.8150:13:24.863Diplom
71.M30Lukáš Pajkr (1982) 14146.0.0:42:52.7900:15:37.838Diplom
101.Z50Šárka Parůžková (1969) 559.0.0:49:57.3910:22:42.439Diplom
1.M30Roman Paulík (1988) TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav571.0.0:27:14.952Diplom
61.M30Robin Peřina (1979) 5839.0.0:41:05.3640:13:50.412Diplom
74.Z30Linda Petrášová (1978) Rungo1808.0.0:42:58.8600:15:43.908Diplom
19.M70Jurij Petrov (1952) EXTREMESPORTCLUB SELNÍK591.0.0:32:59.5350:05:44.583Diplom
86.M50Pavel Plachý (1969) 14412.0.0:46:15.1050:19:00.153Diplom
50.M30Václav Plhák (1982) 6234.0.0:39:56.3490:12:41.397Diplom
94.M30Martin Plhák (1990) 6152.0.0:48:12.7870:20:57.835Diplom
102.Z60Ivana Popíková (1964) 643.0.0:49:57.7420:22:42.790Diplom
63.M30Jiří Přichystal (1990) 6941.0.0:41:23.1870:14:08.235Diplom
47.M30Jindřich Protivánek (1980) SDH Vojnice6732.0.0:39:50.2860:12:35.334Diplom
56.M50Pavel Řehulka (1971) Ultimate Fitness758.0.0:40:51.0670:13:36.115Diplom
59.M50Michal Robenek (1968) 729.0.0:41:00.7740:13:45.822Diplom
93.Z30Eva Rysnarová (1984) 7414.0.0:48:12.4990:20:57.547Diplom
38.M30David Sáňka (1989) 17128.0.0:38:32.1710:11:17.219Diplom
90.M30Petr Sedláček (1978) 7751.0.0:47:14.6030:19:59.651Diplom
43.Z30Marie Sehnálková (1993) Paleo team782.0.0:38:52.5150:11:37.563Diplom
78.M60Miroslav Selník (1961) EXTREMESPORTCLUB SELNÍK794.0.0:44:13.9450:16:58.993Diplom
33.M30Petr Slezak (1988) 8026.0.0:37:42.3000:10:27.348Diplom
66.Z50Markéta Šnoblová (1974) 882.0.0:41:52.2970:14:37.345Diplom
27.M30Petr Sofka (1978) 8120.0.0:36:41.7430:09:26.791Diplom
84.Z50Johana Šrámková Kojecká (1970) 893.0.0:46:05.0270:18:50.075Diplom
98.Z50Ester Stonavská (1970) 836.0.0:48:50.0020:21:35.050Diplom
12.M30Václav Stoszek (1989) 60138899516311.0.0:31:47.8160:04:32.864Diplom
44.M30Jakub Stratil (1983) 17431.0.0:39:13.3820:11:58.430Diplom
83.M70Vladimír Tcvětkov (1943) EXTREMESPORTCLUB SELNÍK904.0.0:45:52.1670:18:37.215Diplom
82.M70Jiří Tesařík (1949) 913.0.0:45:50.9490:18:35.997Diplom
88.Z50Pavla Ulmanová (1971) 944.0.0:46:55.9210:19:40.969Diplom
18.M30Robert Urban (1984) 9516.0.0:32:54.0650:05:39.113Diplom
41.Z30Kateřina Václavíková (1983) AK Šternberk961.0.0:38:38.4640:11:23.512Diplom
107.Z30Sára Vasiliu (1986) 9919.0.0:53:37.6350:26:22.683Diplom
106.Z30Tereza Vavrečková (1986) 10018.0.0:53:36.2800:26:21.328Diplom
11.M30Roman Večeřa (1980) Biatlon Prostějov15810.0.0:31:41.3710:04:26.419Diplom
70.Z30Martina Víšová (1983) 1016.0.0:42:39.6560:15:24.704Diplom
95.Z50Laďka Vondráčková (1974) Pohodáři1035.0.0:48:27.4450:21:12.493Diplom
65.M30Jiří Vychodil (1989) 10442.0.0:41:47.9930:14:33.041Diplom
4.M30Tomáš Vyskočil (1979) KVS Olomouc1814.0.0:30:31.1520:03:16.200Diplom
2.M30Milan Wurst (1980) Horedole1792.0.0:28:06.8070:00:51.855Diplom
46.Z30Klára Zelenková (1988) BŽB1053.0.0:39:48.1540:12:33.202Diplom
48.M30Petr Zezulka (1981) 10633.0.0:39:52.1970:12:37.245Diplom
28.M30Ondřej Zifčák (1996) 12921.0.0:37:02.7680:09:47.816Diplom
77.M30Jiří Zlámal (1988) Cyklo-Unite10847.0.0:43:38.5460:16:23.594Diplom
7.M30Zdeněk Dokulil (1980) Olomouc1547.0.0:31:19.7900:04:04.838Diplom
40.M30Michal Derka (1981) 1229.0.0:38:37.6000:11:22.648Diplom
20.M60Josef Chládek (1959) OB Žamberk1722.0.0:34:52.0510:07:37.099Diplom
6.M30Bořivoj Čejka (1980) KRB Chrudim116.0.0:31:08.2770:03:53.325Diplom
108.Z30Denisa Brázdová (1991) 13020.0.0:54:56.1790:27:41.227Diplom
89.M30David Brázda (1994) 15750.0.0:47:01.0110:19:46.059Diplom
54.M60Roman Brandýs (1963) KOLARNA63.0.0:40:38.7560:13:23.804Diplom
105.M30Lukáš Bizoň (1981) 553.0.0:52:51.7190:25:36.767Diplom
26.M30Jan Biskup (1990) SDH Jindřichov12019.0.0:36:17.7830:09:02.831Diplom
17.M30Jakub Berka (1988) AK Moravská Třebová14915.0.0:32:42.6020:05:27.650Diplom
92.Z30Jitka Benešová (1980) 413.0.0:47:42.9200:20:27.968Diplom
8.M30Richard Bednář (1985) 38.0.0:31:24.0870:04:09.135Diplom
76.M50miroslav bazalka (1972) 211.0.0:43:30.1910:16:15.239Diplom
85.M60Pavel Bandík (1959) 15.0.0:46:10.0660:18:55.114Diplom