Další závod: OSTRAVA 27.1.2018

Výsledky 2016

Série

2016, Hradec Králové (8 km)
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodČasZtráta
1.D_M30Štěpán Skopový (1986) 1171.3000:29:04.91DiplomFotky
2.D_M50Josef Veber (1975) LK Tataran Chodov1501.2900:29:30.2240:00:25.314DiplomFotky
3.D_M30Zbyněk Kudrna (1980) enduraining1992.2800:30:38.4530:01:33.543DiplomFotky
4.D_M30Jaromír Hradecký (1985) Skuteč2243.2750:30:38.7180:01:33.808DiplomFotky
5.D_M30Jaroslav Matuška (1987) AK Moravská Třebová2134.2700:31:31.4350:02:26.525DiplomFotky
6.D_Z50Táňa Metelková (1972) TJ Sokol HK2121.3000:31:53.5720:02:48.662DiplomFotky
7.D_M30Petr Harnoš (1986) TPCA bike team285.2650:32:14.680:03:09.77DiplomFotky
8.D_M30Bořivoj Čejka (1980) KRB Chrudim86.2600:32:17.5550:03:12.645DiplomFotky
9.D_M30Robert Urban (1984) zelená země1487.2550:33:04.7720:03:59.862DiplomFotky
10.D_M60Mojmír Svoboda (1966) Hvězda Pardubice2061.2500:33:09.6660:04:04.756DiplomFotky
11.D_Z30Denisa Kozáková (1979) Hvězda Pardubice2291.2900:33:11.8810:04:06.971DiplomFotky
12.D_M30Tomáš Radonský (1977) Turbošneci1058.2450:34:01.1240:04:56.214DiplomFotky
13.D_M30David Kudrna (1977) Tj Slavoj Čáslav2009.2400:34:15.1950:05:10.285DiplomFotky
14.D_M30Petr Weinert (1987) W - team18010.2380:34:21.9240:05:17.014DiplomFotky
15.D_M50Marek Trávníček (1976) 1432.2360:34:28.2460:05:23.336DiplomFotky
16.D_M60Alex Rauscher (1963) AXIS RUN TEAM1082.2340:34:29.1160:05:24.206DiplomFotky
17.D_M30Pavel Novotný (1981) HoluSport Třebeš8211.2320:34:31.8830:05:26.973DiplomFotky
18.D_M50Richard Koreček (1976) cyklo nepasice 563.2300:34:33.8780:05:28.968DiplomFotky
19.D_M50Josef Lášek (1969) IOS Hradec Králové1614.2280:34:34.080:05:29.17DiplomFotky
20.D_M30Jiří Kubasa (1977) Maratonstav6312.2260:35:16.5920:06:11.682DiplomFotky
21.D_M60Josef Jakeš (1965) SK OB Týniště n. O.2213.2240:35:20.0820:06:15.172DiplomFotky
22.D_M50Jiří Moravec (1972) 1675.2230:35:21.8070:06:16.897DiplomFotky
23.D_M50Petr Brádle (1968) Dobrá Voda u Hořic66.2220:35:23.9850:06:19.075DiplomFotky
24.D_M60Ivan Belobrad (1966) Pastviny Žamberk1794.2210:35:55.50:06:50.59DiplomFotky
25.D_M30Martin Šrajer (1991) 13313.2200:36:17.3170:07:12.407DiplomFotky
26.D_Z30Kateřina Ryšávková (1977) Majkyho sudičky1132.2800:36:23.3470:07:18.437DiplomFotky
27.D_M30Oldřich Dašek (1978) 1414.2190:36:28.1860:07:23.276DiplomFotky
28.D_Z30Lucie Pecinová (1981) Rungo.cz913.2750:36:33.1420:07:28.232DiplomFotky
29.D_M50Martin Marek (1974) 757.2180:36:35.6290:07:30.719DiplomFotky
30.D_M30Jaroslav Pospíšil (1978) Bike&Run Team Stará Paka9715.2170:36:43.6050:07:38.695DiplomFotky
31.D_M30Pavel Kričfaluši (1980) Roudnička20416.2160:36:57.8620:07:52.952DiplomFotky
32.D_M30Lukáš Hanousek (1990) FIM UHK2717.2150:37:03.640:07:58.73DiplomFotky
33.D_M50Filip Kaška (1971) DUKASE498.2140:37:06.130:08:01.22DiplomFotky
34.D_M30Miloslav Šanda (1980) SDH Sloupno22318.2130:37:19.8680:08:14.958DiplomFotky
35.D_M50Jozef Ungvári (1969) Loner Wolf1749.2120:37:24.6640:08:19.754DiplomFotky
36.D_M30Jakub Jiroušek (1987) 22019.2110:37:33.7710:08:28.861DiplomFotky
37.D_Z30Monika Procházková (1990) Majkyho sudičky994.2700:38:34.0180:09:29.108DiplomFotky
38.D_M30Tomáš Kodydek (1978) TriClub Dobruška5420.2100:38:53.380:09:48.47DiplomFotky
39.D_M50Lubos Sytensky (1974) Zelená země12410.2090:39:08.2170:10:03.307DiplomFotky
40.D_M30Alexandr Hrevuš (1979) 17221.2080:39:25.0560:10:20.146DiplomFotky
41.D_M50Michal Hatlapatka (1975) 23011.2070:39:28.0180:10:23.108DiplomFotky
42.D_M60Eduard Frey (1958) TOM - KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou215.2060:39:46.590:10:41.68DiplomFotky
43.D_M50Václav Vaněk (1972) AB HK712.2050:39:51.5580:10:46.648DiplomFotky
44.D_M50Maritn Tichý (1969) SK MALEŠOV17013.2040:39:55.1290:10:50.219DiplomFotky
45.D_M30Martin Korbel (1992) 18922.2030:39:55.2030:10:50.293DiplomFotky
46.D_M50Tomáš Ritter (1973) Run4Fun11014.2020:40:06.9720:11:02.062DiplomFotky
47.D_M50Martin Labík (1973) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK6815.2010:40:21.9810:11:17.071DiplomFotky
48.D_M30Josef Truik (1983) bazarhorice21723.2000:40:28.9340:11:24.024DiplomFotky
49.D_Z50Jitka Vegrichtová (1971) Poděbrady1512.2650:40:44.9020:11:39.992DiplomFotky
50.D_M30Michal Graman (1977) 2324.1990:40:45.0820:11:40.172DiplomFotky
51.D_M60Tibor NÉMA (1964) RANCH-N786.1980:40:48.5120:11:43.602DiplomFotky
52.D_Z30Renata Březinová (1984) Turbo šneci1945.2600:41:00.410:11:55.5DiplomFotky
53.D_M60Miloslav Louda (1961) 1527.1970:41:02.340:11:57.43DiplomFotky
54.D_Z50Jitka Černá (1973) 93.2550:41:27.3750:12:22.465DiplomFotky
55.D_M30Jan Jonák (1991) 4425.1960:41:47.4190:12:42.509DiplomFotky
56.D_Z30Michaela Farská (1986) Majkyho sudičky196.2500:42:00.9250:12:56.015DiplomFotky
57.D_M50Michal Machút (1967) 7316.1950:42:20.1120:13:15.202DiplomFotky
58.D_Z30Andrea Hýsková (1990) Eleven run team1867.2450:42:39.2760:13:34.366DiplomFotky
59.D_M50Petr Lukáč (1971) CYKLOMAX22817.1940:43:02.2660:13:57.356DiplomFotky
60.D_Z30Drahoslava Klimešová (1982) 518.2400:43:10.8760:14:05.966DiplomFotky
61.D_Z30Eva Sekaninová (1991) 2149.2380:43:11.1370:14:06.227DiplomFotky
62.D_M50Jiří Novotný (1971) UNO Srch22218.1930:43:23.8390:14:18.929DiplomFotky
63.D_M50Tomáš Špaček (1974) Team 67118719.1920:43:32.0790:14:27.169DiplomFotky
64.D_M30Jakub Páv (1985) 8726.1910:43:35.0870:14:30.177DiplomFotky
65.D_Z30Petra Rašková (1987) 10610.2360:43:36.9340:14:32.024DiplomFotky
66.D_Z30Klára Krejčí (1979) 6111.2340:43:45.6010:14:40.691DiplomFotky
67.D_M50Miroslav Hanousek (1970) 18320.1900:43:53.390:14:48.48DiplomFotky
68.D_M30Petr Haškovec (1987) 2927.1890:43:55.0390:14:50.129DiplomFotky
69.D_M30Pavel Paul (1987) 8628.1880:44:12.9250:15:08.015DiplomFotky
70.D_M50OLDŘICH CHLANDA (1970) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK3321.1870:44:13.0320:15:08.122DiplomFotky
71.D_Z30Tereza Dolečková (1997) AK Moravská Třebová21512.2320:44:40.8460:15:35.936DiplomFotky
72.D_M60Vaclav Zdanovec (1964) Go Mango1588.1860:44:43.6490:15:38.739DiplomFotky
73.D_M30Jiří Jelínek (1979) Kopasport.cz16629.1850:45:07.7460:16:02.836DiplomFotky
74.D_M30Ondřej Grätz (1984) Ústí nad Orlicí2430.1840:45:17.7140:16:12.804DiplomFotky
75.D_M30Štěpán Turčín (1995) 14631.1830:45:36.20:16:31.29DiplomFotky
76.D_Z50Klára Šimandlová (1972) Oceláci Ostrava1274.2300:45:37.6130:16:32.703DiplomFotky
77.D_M30Lukáš Štěpán (1978) 13632.1820:46:00.5530:16:55.643DiplomFotky
78.D_M30Miroslav Kořínek (1992) 5733.1810:46:04.5930:16:59.683DiplomFotky
79.D_M30Martin Vlasák (1989) Amatér běžec15634.1800:46:21.3150:17:16.405DiplomFotky
80.D_Z30Radka Valentová (1978) Báječné ženy v běhu14913.2280:46:25.60:17:20.69DiplomFotky
81.D_Z30Aneta Vacková (1987) Vačice22614.2260:46:28.6910:17:23.781DiplomFotky
82.D_Z30Nikola Bartáková (1987) 115.2240:46:35.3170:17:30.407DiplomFotky
83.D_M30Martin Hůlek (2000) 3135.1790:46:42.240:17:37.33DiplomFotky
84.D_Z30Jana Štěrbová (1989) 13716.2230:46:43.040:17:38.13DiplomFotky
85.D_M30Pavel Plšek (1986) 17736.1780:46:51.7730:17:46.863DiplomFotky
86.D_M30Tomáš Trojan (1989) 14537.1770:46:53.7170:17:48.807DiplomFotky
87.D_Z30Kateřina Kabele (1977) 4817.2220:46:55.6750:17:50.765DiplomFotky
88.D_Z30Lenka Škorpilová Králová (1983) 13018.2210:46:57.0540:17:52.144DiplomFotky
89.D_Z30Lucie Daňková (1990) 17819.2200:47:08.2360:18:03.326DiplomFotky
90.D_M30Michal Barvínek (1980) 238.1760:47:19.4180:18:14.508DiplomFotky
91.D_Z30Petra Kvačková (1986) Alba Plus21620.2190:47:23.4020:18:18.492DiplomFotky
92.D_M50Martin Paliga (1972) 8322.1750:47:25.1510:18:20.241DiplomFotky
93.D_Z50Jana Zukalová (1974) Majkyho sudičky1605.2180:47:33.1530:18:28.243DiplomFotky
94.D_M30Jiří Ježek (1988) 4339.1740:47:47.5540:18:42.644DiplomFotky
95.D_M30Miroslav Izák (1985) 3640.1730:47:59.4220:18:54.512DiplomFotky
96.D_M30Jan Louda (1986) 12641.1720:47:59.5040:18:54.594DiplomFotky
97.D_Z30Lucie Nosková (1987) 7921.2170:48:01.4740:18:56.564DiplomFotky
98.D_Z30Renáta Procházková (1988) 9822.2160:48:02.8610:18:57.951DiplomFotky
99.D_Z30Petra Podracká (1982) 9423.2150:48:04.6350:18:59.725DiplomFotky
100.D_Z30Lenka Jeriová (1987) 4224.2140:48:14.6450:19:09.735DiplomFotky
101.D_M60Josef Krátký (1965) Hvězda Pardubice599.1710:48:17.8440:19:12.934DiplomFotky
102.D_M30Jiří Kůtek (1990) 6642.1700:48:24.5340:19:19.624DiplomFotky
103.D_Z50Martina Hanousková (1971) 1846.2130:49:24.0550:20:19.145DiplomFotky
104.D_M30Karel Podracký (1978) 9543.1690:49:24.1630:20:19.253DiplomFotky
105.D_Z50Petra Víchová (1974) Báječné ženy v běhu1557.2120:49:38.2210:20:33.311DiplomFotky
106.D_Z30Renata Janegová (1992) 3925.2110:49:54.260:20:49.35DiplomFotky
107.D_Z60Jitka Turčínová (1966) Báječné ženy v běhu1471.2100:50:15.070:21:10.16DiplomFotky
108.D_Z30Lenka Samková (1982) 11526.2090:50:37.7270:21:32.817DiplomFotky
109.D_Z30Michala Tauchmanová (1993) 19627.2080:50:52.8350:21:47.925DiplomFotky
110.D_M50Miroslav Hrdina (1976) 3023.1680:51:38.1350:22:33.225DiplomFotky
111.D_Z30Renáta Šlaisová (1990) Báječné ženy v běhu13128.2070:51:39.9750:22:35.065DiplomFotky
112.D_M30Robert Škaloud (1988) 12944.1670:52:10.1090:23:05.199DiplomFotky
113.D_M30MAREK PALIGA (1997) 8445.1660:52:30.9490:23:26.039DiplomFotky
114.D_Z30Jitka Nováková (1980) 8029.2060:52:43.9090:23:38.999DiplomFotky
115.D_Z30Monika Procházková (1986) 10030.2050:52:46.9180:23:42.008DiplomFotky
116.D_M30Jakub Janega (1995) 3846.1650:52:52.1710:23:47.261DiplomFotky
117.D_M60Peter Janega (1966) 3710.1640:52:52.1780:23:47.268DiplomFotky
118.D_Z30Kateřina Rylková (1985) AFPoint11131.2040:53:15.0790:24:10.169DiplomFotky
119.D_Z60Ivana Kinčlová (1959) 502.2030:53:25.7670:24:20.857DiplomFotky
120.D_Z30Lenka Jirková (1977) LeSt16332.2020:53:33.2390:24:28.329DiplomFotky
121.D_Z50Renáta Holubová (1971) Na pohodu1858.2010:54:36.9390:25:32.029DiplomFotky
122.D_M30David Stránský (1982) 12247.1630:54:37.4750:25:32.565DiplomFotky
123.D_Z30alena beníšková (1981) 433.2000:54:39.9720:25:35.062DiplomFotky
124.D_Z30Leona Šrámová (1980) holčičky13434.1990:55:51.7560:26:46.846DiplomFotky
125.D_Z30Tereza Dolénková (1989) 1535.1980:55:58.2230:26:53.313DiplomFotky
126.D_M30Michal Kvasnička (1987) Cyklobar Team6748.1620:56:12.1970:27:07.287DiplomFotky
127.D_Z50Markéta Kopčilová (1975) Run4fun559.1970:56:53.3460:27:48.436DiplomFotky
128.D_Z30iva Rašková (1985) 10736.1960:59:06.7980:30:01.888DiplomFotky
129.D_Z30Lenka Svobodová (1981) LeSt12337.1951:02:11.8430:33:06.933DiplomFotky
130.D_Z70Soňa MACEJÁKOVÁ (1956) Speed4dogs721.1941:23:56.0130:54:51.103DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z50Zuzka Klimešová (1968) GoMango52dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z50Markéta Nováková (1975) LeSt162dnf.00:26:37.306DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Michal Šípek (1992) MoroSystems128dnf.00:22:02.093DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Ondřej Pátek (1989) 85dnf.00:19:40.768DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Kristýna Prokopcová (1989) 101dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M50Pavel Dostál (1969) 17dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Jaroslav Červenka (1979) 11dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Tereza Grexa (1986) BŽB25dnf.00:34:03.021DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30David Jaroš (1981) bikero.cz41dnf.00:22:51.681DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z60Stanislava Podzimková (1958) LeSt96dnf.00:33:39.801DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Nikol Tomášová (1993) 141dnf.00:26:28.839DiplomFotky
dnfD_M50Daniel Prokopec (1970) 102dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z50Veronika Rusková (1970) 4218dnf.00:25:25.603DiplomFotky