Výsledky 2016

Série

2016, Ostrava (8 km)
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodČasZtráta
1.D_M30Adam Gaura (1996) TJTŽ TŘINEC2561.3000:28:22.8Diplom
2.D_M30Matt Mayer (1984) Team GB !!!2252.2900:29:53.3930:01:30.593Diplom
3.D_M30Lukáš Turek (1996) 1863.2800:30:25.9780:02:03.178Diplom
4.D_M30Richard Bednář (1985) CEPro team114.2750:31:03.360:02:40.56Diplom
5.D_M30Rostislav PIETRZYK (1977) F.M.T. GROUP1425.2700:31:08.3870:02:45.587Diplom
6.D_M60Jaroslav Navrátil (1960) MUSHING TEAM OSTRAVA2381.2650:31:20.9680:02:58.168Diplom
7.D_M30Tomáš Wrona (1985) Ježek na kopci 2016.2600:31:47.560:03:24.76Diplom
8.D_M30Jan Halfar (1985) 447.2550:31:55.7570:03:32.957Diplom
9.D_M30Jirka Válek (1989) MikeBike1918.2500:32:28.4770:04:05.677Diplom
10.D_M60Malcolm Collen (1960) Team GB!!!272.2450:32:34.2560:04:11.456Diplom
11.D_M30Robert Urban (1984) Zelená Země1889.2400:33:22.7070:04:59.907Diplom
12.D_M30Tomáš Simon (1984) 16310.2380:33:43.4160:05:20.616Diplom
13.D_M30Tomáš Kocián (1986) Opava7111.2360:33:43.6730:05:20.873Diplom
14.D_M30Petr Brož (1985) MK SEITL OSTRAVA20812.2340:33:59.4710:05:36.671Diplom
15.D_M30Radim Hartoš (1998) SSK Vítkovice DEAF4513.2320:34:03.8070:05:41.007Diplom
16.D_M60Tomáš Lipina (1966) MK SEITL OSTRAVA2283.2300:34:16.2440:05:53.444Diplom
17.D_M30Michal Bauer (1982) 814.2280:34:16.2510:05:53.451Diplom
18.D_M30Jakub Černý (1994) SLUNÍČKA22015.2260:34:18.890:05:56.09Diplom
19.D_M30Radek Boris (1991) 2216.2240:34:19.960:05:57.16Diplom
20.D_M30Jakub Jiroušek (1987) 6317.2230:34:44.8150:06:22.015Diplom
21.D_Z30Kateřina Ryšávková (1977) MAJKYHO SUDIČKY2511.3000:34:47.5960:06:24.796Diplom
22.D_M30Aleš Klement (1990) 6718.2220:34:57.5360:06:34.736Diplom
23.D_M30Marek Lhotský (1987) Štáblovice runner9419.2210:35:01.2160:06:38.416Diplom
24.D_M30Michal Klimas (1989) Laura Coffee Team6820.2200:35:01.5770:06:38.777Diplom
25.D_M30Mario Stýskala (1983) Amazing Team17321.2190:35:04.8990:06:42.099Diplom
26.D_M30Filip Chalupka (1994) Ostravská univerzita5422.2180:35:11.7710:06:48.971Diplom
27.D_M50Dalibor Krejčí (1974) 2521.2170:35:17.190:06:54.39Diplom
28.D_M50Aleš Švondrk (1973) 1812.2160:35:28.2490:07:05.449Diplom
29.D_M30Michael Bik (1991) Polanka nad Odrou1523.2150:35:45.5360:07:22.736Diplom
30.D_M30Martin Kokošínský (1994) ŠEVEČEK TEAM 25424.2140:35:47.5540:07:24.754Diplom
31.D_M50Tomasz Glajcar (1976) Polsko423.2130:35:50.1350:07:27.335Diplom
32.D_Z30Monika Procházková (1990) MAJKYHO SUDIČKY2502.2900:35:52.4540:07:29.654Diplom
33.D_M30Jan Zlatovský (1988) 23525.2120:35:58.7290:07:35.929Diplom
34.D_M30Radek Nitka (1983) Hobby Runners Vratimov12426.2110:36:06.2920:07:43.492Diplom
35.D_M50Jan Panna (1971) 1354.2100:36:13.8550:07:51.055Diplom
36.D_M30Ondřej Matúš (1987) TK Baník Ostrava11527.2090:36:48.3370:08:25.537Diplom
37.D_M30Petr Slezak (1988) 16628.2080:36:58.3760:08:35.576Diplom
38.D_M30jan Scheffczik (1982) 16029.2070:36:58.4050:08:35.605Diplom
39.D_M30Matěj Nykl (1991) 12530.2060:37:03.2340:08:40.434Diplom
40.D_M30Evžen Kostka (1981) 7631.2050:37:04.9850:08:42.185Diplom
41.D_M50Tomáš Míča (1969) Mattoni freerun1165.2040:37:12.0710:08:49.271Diplom
42.D_M30Marek Smrha (1989) www.frompubtoironman.com16832.2030:37:14.5250:08:51.725Diplom
43.D_M30Jakub Bajer (2000) SSK VÍTKOVICE DEAF22633.2020:37:21.3990:08:58.599Diplom
44.D_M30Jan Linhart (1986) 9634.2010:37:34.9850:09:12.185Diplom
45.D_Z30Denisa Opletalová (1992) SRTG Ostrava1263.2800:37:36.5010:09:13.701Diplom
46.D_Z50Blanka Masničáková (1974) RBSD Olomouc1111.2750:37:36.7170:09:13.917Diplom
47.D_M60Petr Ordáň (1965) Team Jeseník1274.2000:37:37.3620:09:14.562Diplom
48.D_M30David Macura (1988) Amazing team10435.1990:37:54.0650:09:31.265Diplom
49.D_M30David Pravda David (1990) 14536.1980:37:55.5920:09:32.792Diplom
50.D_Z30Magdaléna Drastichová (1984) 314.2700:38:00.1020:09:37.302Diplom
51.D_M50Tomáš Karásek (1972) 1232316.1970:38:02.1870:09:39.387Diplom
52.D_Z50Barbora Fišerová (1975) SK Oceláci Ostrava372.2650:38:05.4560:09:42.656Diplom
53.D_M30Lukáš Littner (1982) Bb9937.1960:38:09.2190:09:46.419Diplom
54.D_M30Jaroslav Vičan (1994) 19538.1950:38:24.4470:10:01.647Diplom
55.D_M30Jiří Ďurica (1980) 3239.1940:38:32.5530:10:09.753Diplom
56.D_M30Ondřej Szkandera (1989) 21440.1930:38:34.7630:10:11.963Diplom
57.D_M50Karel Poláček (1973) STS CHVOJKOVICE - BROD2137.1920:38:35.5350:10:12.735Diplom
58.D_M50Michal Svěrkot (1976) 2118.1910:38:35.5410:10:12.741Diplom
59.D_M30Lukáš Knapek (1988) 7041.1900:38:35.5710:10:12.771Diplom
60.D_M30Stanislav Vlasák (1985) 19642.1890:38:40.8820:10:18.082Diplom
61.D_Z30Hana Vantuchová (1979) 1925.2600:38:53.5970:10:30.797Diplom
62.D_M50Richard Woś (1968) Havířov2009.1880:38:53.7810:10:30.981Diplom
63.D_Z30Veronika Martínková (1985) Ostrava city1096.2550:39:00.990:10:38.19Diplom
64.D_M30Adam Bardoň (1989) 243.1870:39:05.6220:10:42.822Diplom
65.D_M30Ondřej Gašpar (1988) 4144.1860:39:06.1670:10:43.367Diplom
66.D_M50David Machálek (1974) SK Černé plíce10510.1850:39:16.1260:10:53.326Diplom
67.D_M30Zdeněk Lembart (1988) 24045.1840:39:22.2860:10:59.486Diplom
68.D_M30Jaroslav Šíp (1981) 17646.1830:39:23.6570:11:00.857Diplom
69.D_M30Richard Rumpel (1987) 15347.1820:39:31.1560:11:08.356Diplom
70.D_Z30Michaela Matochová (1984) The Little Gym Ostrava1127.2500:39:46.7140:11:23.914Diplom
71.D_Z30Hana Cigánková (1982) 2458.2450:39:48.140:11:25.34Diplom
72.D_M30Martin Ryšavík (1989) 15648.1810:39:53.5690:11:30.769Diplom
73.D_M30Matěj Alušik (1995) 21249.1800:40:02.4010:11:39.601Diplom
74.D_M30Igor Ječmen (1989) 6050.1790:40:04.6810:11:41.881Diplom
75.D_M30Jan Kukol (1984) 8651.1780:40:07.9910:11:45.191Diplom
76.D_M30Dominik Lokajíček (1989) 10052.1770:40:11.3890:11:48.589Diplom
77.D_M30Jakub Janoška (1988) Profiq5853.1760:40:21.2610:11:58.461Diplom
78.D_M50Marcel Tisov (1969) MT FITNESS21011.1750:40:23.040:12:00.24Diplom
79.D_M30Miroslav Pecháček (1988) FiT-2414054.1740:40:29.9940:12:07.194Diplom
80.D_Z30Michaela Farská (1986) MAJKYHO SUDIČKY2499.2400:40:38.8820:12:16.082Diplom
81.D_M30Michal Barvínek (1980) 655.1730:41:00.1480:12:37.348Diplom
82.D_M30Radomír Orkáč (1983) 12856.1720:41:06.6540:12:43.854Diplom
83.D_M30Milan Štylárek (1989) Tu Brno Racing17957.1710:41:12.8370:12:50.037Diplom
84.D_M30Michal Herda (1988) 4858.1700:41:21.3730:12:58.573Diplom
85.D_M30Zdeněk Jeřábek (1985) 6159.1690:41:26.8890:13:04.089Diplom
86.D_M30Daniel Schneider (1986) Varroc jede!!!16260.1680:41:28.1910:13:05.391Diplom
87.D_Z30Martina Lišková (1991) 9810.2380:41:28.8260:13:06.026Diplom
88.D_Z50Šárka Juráková (1974) Varroc jede!!!643.2360:41:41.3410:13:18.541Diplom
89.D_M30Martin Zagol (1995) 20261.1670:41:42.8970:13:20.097Diplom
90.D_M50Lukáš Kozubek (1971) 8112.1660:41:52.3670:13:29.567Diplom
91.D_M30David Pašek (1990) 13862.1650:41:57.6110:13:34.811Diplom
92.D_M30Ondřej Seidler (1984) 15863.1640:41:57.7350:13:34.935Diplom
93.D_M50Kamil Tomanec (1973) 18313.1630:42:02.6490:13:39.849Diplom
94.D_M60Radomír Mika (1965) MT KLIMKOVICE2305.1620:42:11.4590:13:48.659Diplom
95.D_Z30Michaela Budinská (1983) 2411.2340:42:23.2590:14:00.459Diplom
96.D_M30Martin Rodný (1995) 15264.1610:42:25.0970:14:02.297Diplom
97.D_M30Jakub Kolář (1986) 7265.1600:42:26.8750:14:04.075Diplom
98.D_Z30Jana Pastorová (1994) 13712.2320:42:29.0560:14:06.256Diplom
99.D_Z50Markéta Solanská (1974) 1694.2300:42:30.9710:14:08.171Diplom
100.D_M30Jan Heligr (1982) 25566.1590:42:43.8420:14:21.042Diplom
101.D_Z30Kateřina Šebestová (1979) OSTRAVA !!!21813.2280:42:49.9820:14:27.182Diplom
102.D_M30Jan Fröde (1990) Hlupo tým3967.1580:42:50.8420:14:28.042Diplom
103.D_Z30Vladimíra Malinová (1988) Fittsport Rožnov pod Radhoštěm10614.2260:43:04.5240:14:41.724Diplom
104.D_Z30Mirka Langrová (1992) 9115.2240:43:05.8250:14:43.025Diplom
105.D_M30Jan Videcký (1982) KSU23768.1570:43:06.4750:14:43.675Diplom
106.D_M30Lukáš Trefil (1981) 1. Softtenisový klub Havířov18569.1560:43:07.1250:14:44.325Diplom
107.D_M50Radek Kozelský (1972) Bistec8014.1550:43:09.5550:14:46.755Diplom
108.D_Z30Eliška Michalčíková (1987) 24816.2230:43:10.5180:14:47.718Diplom
109.D_Z30denisa fojtíková (1989) Fittsport Rožnov pod Radhoštěm3817.2220:43:12.6070:14:49.807Diplom
110.D_M70Dědek Beskydský (1945) KLUB DŮCHODCŮ2321.1540:43:13.0190:14:50.219Diplom
111.D_M30Filip Faron (1979) 20970.1530:43:13.4310:14:50.631Diplom
112.D_Z50Michaela Rychecka (1974) 1555.2210:43:24.1240:15:01.324Diplom
113.D_M30Ondřej Mizera (1991) 11971.1520:43:25.7540:15:02.954Diplom
114.D_M30Jan Stehlík (1986) 22772.1510:43:26.4380:15:03.638Diplom
115.D_Z50Jana Zukalová (1974) MAJKYHO SUDIČKY2476.2200:43:34.750:15:11.95Diplom
116.D_M30Daniel Mikeš (1994) 11873.1500:43:41.330:15:18.53Diplom
117.D_Z30Markéta Stochová (1977) 17218.2190:43:43.8290:15:21.029Diplom
118.D_Z30Hana Musalek (1978) 12319.2180:43:46.6510:15:23.851Diplom
119.D_M30Martin Klimeš (1988) 6974.1490:43:49.5130:15:26.713Diplom
120.D_Z30Denisa Izvorská (1986) SDH METYLOVICE24320.2170:43:50.9550:15:28.155Diplom
121.D_Z50Lucie Dokoupilová (1973) 297.2160:43:55.4290:15:32.629Diplom
122.D_M30Tomáš Lička (1982) 9575.1480:44:02.3980:15:39.598Diplom
123.D_M30Miroslav Wilczek (1982) 19976.1470:44:02.4730:15:39.673Diplom
124.D_Z30tereza sládečková (1998) 16421.2150:44:02.6230:15:39.823Diplom
125.D_M60Tomáš Samek (1966) 1576.1460:44:03.1430:15:40.343Diplom
126.D_M30Jan Rodek (1990) 15177.1450:44:03.5850:15:40.785Diplom
127.D_M30Vlastimil Havran (1983) 4678.1440:44:14.9070:15:52.107Diplom
128.D_M50David Rataj (1976) 14915.1430:44:19.3890:15:56.589Diplom
129.D_Z50Jana Cimprichová (1974) Šenov268.2140:44:21.8960:15:59.096Diplom
130.D_Z30Petra Sušilová (1992) Fittsport Rožnov pod Radhoštěm17422.2130:44:22.0090:15:59.209Diplom
131.D_M50Pavel Orlík (1976) Ski Bílá12916.1420:44:22.8440:16:00.044Diplom
132.D_Z30Jana Orlíková (1990) 13023.2120:44:22.8760:16:00.076Diplom
133.D_M30Jiří Pudich (1984) 14779.1410:44:29.1840:16:06.384Diplom
134.D_M30Jakub Václavík (1989) 19080.1400:44:30.5120:16:07.712Diplom
135.D_Z50Dagmar Celtová (1969) SRTG OSTRAVA2069.2110:44:32.7250:16:09.925Diplom
136.D_Z30Martina Linhartová (1984) 9724.2100:44:35.3390:16:12.539Diplom
137.D_M30Tomáš Pavlík (1987) 13981.1390:44:35.9380:16:13.138Diplom
138.D_M30Tomáš Mosler (1988) 12082.1380:44:37.0850:16:14.285Diplom
139.D_M30Petr Smékal (1980) Foxbat16783.1370:44:37.330:16:14.53Diplom
140.D_Z30Lucie Červíková (1986) 2825.2090:44:59.410:16:36.61Diplom
141.D_M30Martin Čech (1982) 22184.1360:45:03.2330:16:40.433Diplom
142.D_M30Jakub Kamrla (1985) 6685.1350:45:14.0410:16:51.241Diplom
143.D_Z30Dana Pomichálková (1986) 14326.2080:45:14.240:16:51.44Diplom
144.D_M30Michal Schenk (1986) 16186.1340:45:14.610:16:51.81Diplom
145.D_Z30Adéla Chrzaszczová (1980) 5627.2070:45:15.3950:16:52.595Diplom
146.D_M30Tomáš Lembart (1991) 9387.1330:45:21.4510:16:58.651Diplom
147.D_M30Aleš Hladil (1989) 5088.1320:45:32.050:17:09.25Diplom
148.D_Z30Vendula Kovářová (1991) 7928.2060:45:35.6110:17:12.811Diplom
149.D_Z50Marcela Petrušková (1973) SK Oceláci Ostrava14110.2050:45:38.120:17:15.32Diplom
150.D_Z50Veronika Pszczolková (1976) 14611.2040:45:42.9850:17:20.185Diplom
151.D_M60Pavel Bandík (1959) 17.1310:45:44.0490:17:21.249Diplom
152.D_Z30Diana Orsáková (1990) Orsoj13129.2030:45:44.7830:17:21.983Diplom
153.D_Z30Eva Kornaková (1986) Ježek na kopci7530.2020:45:47.1610:17:24.361Diplom
154.D_M30Petr Sentivan (1982) 15989.1300:46:01.3990:17:38.599Diplom
155.D_M30Václav Sýkora (1991) SK VIKTORIE CHLEBIČOV22390.1290:46:12.490:17:49.69Diplom
156.D_M60Vladimír Sýkora (1965) 2228.1280:46:15.5760:17:52.776Diplom
157.D_M30David Labanič (1989) 8991.1270:46:17.5640:17:54.764Diplom
158.D_M50Petr Kristek (1969) 8517.1260:46:18.3150:17:55.515Diplom
159.D_Z30Eva Urbaníková (1980) Makové Panenky Krásné Pole18931.2010:46:26.1550:18:03.355Diplom
160.D_M60Zdeněk Martínek (1962) 1089.1250:46:27.7010:18:04.901Diplom
161.D_M50Michal Tomek (1972) 18418.1240:46:40.0430:18:17.243Diplom
162.D_M30Pavel Zatloukal (1988) 20392.1230:46:43.9370:18:21.137Diplom
163.D_Z30Daniela Jurčíková (1985) 24132.2000:46:50.5420:18:27.742Diplom
164.D_M30Jan Charvát (1978) 24693.1220:46:50.6440:18:27.844Diplom
165.D_M60Jiří Vrba (1964) 20710.1210:46:55.0860:18:32.286Diplom
166.D_Z50Kamila Marešová (1976) Hladnovské gazely10712.1990:47:03.8260:18:41.026Diplom
167.D_M30Aleš Hiltavský (1980) T.O. Jelínek4994.1200:47:05.610:18:42.81Diplom
168.D_Z30Tereza Palowská (1988) 13433.1980:47:06.9990:18:44.199Diplom
169.D_Z30Denisa Orsáková (1986) Orsoj13234.1970:47:14.5380:18:51.738Diplom
170.D_Z30Pavlína Blokšová (1985) 1835.1960:47:15.7840:18:52.984Diplom
171.D_M30Jan Chrástek (1992) 5595.1190:47:17.7130:18:54.913Diplom
172.D_M30Jan Hájovský (1992) profiq4396.1180:47:27.3610:19:04.561Diplom
173.D_M30Lukáš Bizoň (1981) 1697.1170:47:29.7860:19:06.986Diplom
174.D_Z30Vendula Vráblíková (1990) 19836.1950:47:35.1470:19:12.347Diplom
175.D_M30Tomáš Špacír (1992) 17898.1160:47:48.2130:19:25.413Diplom
176.D_Z30Kateřina Eliášová (1979) Běžecký spolek Hukvaldy3437.1940:48:12.0950:19:49.295Diplom
177.D_Z50Tereza Bartulcová (1975) Běžecký spolek Hukvaldy513.1930:48:12.270:19:49.47Diplom
178.D_Z30Kateřina Rylková (1985) AF Point21738.1920:48:38.1910:20:15.391Diplom
179.D_M30Ondřej Lapisz (1991) 9299.1150:48:39.2710:20:16.471Diplom
180.D_Z30Hana Porubová (1984) 14439.1910:48:43.9510:20:21.151Diplom
181.D_Z30Michaela Bangová (1988) 20540.1900:48:46.9010:20:24.101Diplom
182.D_Z30Barbora Kurtinová (1994) SLUNÍČKA21541.1890:48:50.0480:20:27.248Diplom
183.D_M30Václav Mosler (1991) 121100.1140:48:52.7640:20:29.964Diplom
184.D_M30Jan Tic (1977) 236101.1130:48:55.6280:20:32.828Diplom
185.D_Z30Kateřina Králová (1986) 8342.1880:49:03.4890:20:40.689Diplom
186.D_Z30Gabriela Krakovská (1985) 8243.1870:49:06.9580:20:44.158Diplom
187.D_Z30Lucie Bojasová (1982) 2144.1860:49:18.4740:20:55.674Diplom
188.D_Z50Šárka Parůžková (1969) Báječné ženy v běhu13614.1850:49:22.6770:20:59.877Diplom
189.D_Z50Lenka Hehejíková (1974) 4715.1840:49:26.7880:21:03.988Diplom
190.D_Z30Ivana Lipinová (1977) 22945.1830:49:29.3860:21:06.586Diplom
191.D_Z50sylva sládečková (1971) 16516.1820:49:29.9090:21:07.109Diplom
192.D_Z50Monika Feberová (1973) 3617.1810:49:47.7040:21:24.904Diplom
193.D_Z30Kateřina Benková (1985) 1446.1800:49:55.4290:21:32.629Diplom
194.D_Z30Zuzana Kovalčíková (1983) 7847.1790:49:55.450:21:32.65Diplom
195.D_Z50Monika Drahníková (1976) 3018.1780:49:58.8550:21:36.055Diplom
196.D_Z30Sára Bedrunková (1993) 1248.1770:50:02.5480:21:39.748Diplom
197.D_Z30Lucie Sormova (1991) 17049.1760:50:02.6290:21:39.829Diplom
198.D_Z30Lucie Vašková (1978) 19350.1750:50:03.6720:21:40.872Diplom
199.D_M60Petr Šebesta (1966) AUSYS21911.1120:50:11.880:21:49.08Diplom
200.D_Z30Denisa Bartoníková (1993) 451.1740:50:26.8630:22:04.063Diplom
201.D_M30Martin Dvořák (1979) Tuky fuč33102.1110:50:37.9320:22:15.132Diplom
202.D_Z30Natálie Šnoblová (1998) 17752.1730:51:19.3950:22:56.595Diplom
203.D_Z50Vlasta Šulová (1972) 18019.1720:51:32.2880:23:09.488Diplom
204.D_Z50Karla Pajurková (1976) 13320.1710:51:36.8060:23:14.006Diplom
205.D_Z30Lenka Kotulková (1988) 7753.1700:51:57.2630:23:34.463Diplom
206.D_M50Michal Suchanec (1973) 22419.1100:51:59.9980:23:37.198Diplom
207.D_M70Jan Vavřina (1952) 1942.1090:52:04.8890:23:42.089Diplom
208.D_Z60Věra Beilnerová (1959) 2441.1690:52:10.9090:23:48.109Diplom
209.D_Z50Petra Hořínková (1976) K-M ladies5121.1680:52:41.5640:24:18.764Diplom
210.D_M70Jaroslav Gaman (1935) AVANTI HAVÍŘOV2423.1080:52:42.2880:24:19.488Diplom
211.D_M60Pavel Hučala (1965) 5312.1070:53:11.5660:24:48.766Diplom
212.D_Z30Jana Belešová (1991) 1354.1670:53:11.6040:24:48.804Diplom
213.D_Z30Barbora Muchová (1983) HLUČINČANKY23455.1660:53:52.0960:25:29.296Diplom
214.D_Z30Kateřina Ptáčková (1985) HLUČINČANKY23356.1650:53:52.210:25:29.41Diplom
215.D_Z30Nikol Vráblíková (1993) 19757.1640:54:07.7860:25:44.986Diplom
216.D_Z60Zuzana Svobodová (1966) 1752.1630:54:24.0590:26:01.259Diplom
217.D_Z30Pavla Preslerová (1993) 20458.1620:54:36.7520:26:13.952Diplom
218.D_Z50Kateřina Mikesková (1975) 11722.1610:55:01.0450:26:38.245Diplom
219.D_Z30Marina Bodláková (1981) 2059.1600:55:15.5930:26:52.793Diplom
220.D_Z30Veronika Bazalová (1988) 1060.1590:55:21.4280:26:58.628Diplom
221.D_Z50Iveta Richter (1974) 15023.1580:55:24.8550:27:02.055Diplom
222.D_Z30Martina Holenková (1987) 21661.1570:55:28.5780:27:05.778Diplom
223.D_Z50Lenka Mrkvová (1967) 12224.1560:55:29.8010:27:07.001Diplom
224.D_M30Roman Macura (1986) 103103.1060:55:41.2870:27:18.487Diplom
225.D_Z30Denisa Železná (1996) 5262.1550:55:41.2930:27:18.493Diplom
226.D_Z50Anastázie Ulrychová (1970) 18725.1540:56:01.7980:27:38.998Diplom
227.D_Z30Kateřina Kolářová (1985) 7363.1530:56:26.2540:28:03.454Diplom
228.D_M30Jan Bazala (1992) 9104.1050:56:34.1820:28:11.382Diplom
229.D_Z30Martina Langerová (1979) 9064.1520:56:58.4240:28:35.624Diplom
230.D_Z30Hana Jindrová Paluchová (1977) 6265.1510:58:39.5720:30:16.772Diplom
231.D_Z30Elena Kalusova (1979) 6566.1501:00:15.4090:31:52.609Diplom
dnfD_M30František Fabík (1978) Valašské Meziříčí35dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M50Gary Frost (1971) Team GB !!!40dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Tomáš Janeček (1991) 57dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Lucie Jarošová (1992) 59dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Jan Kolkop (1989) SK Čern? plíce74dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M60Josef Krátký (1965) Hvězda Pardubice84dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Tereza Kulštejnová (1981) Šantánek87dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Petr Kupka (1992) 88dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M60Radim Lysák (1960) Naga viper101dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z70Soňa MACEJÁKOVÁ (1956) Speed4dogs102dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Jaroslav Masár (1981) Sheriff Wiggum Sport Team 110dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Libor Pustějovský (1990) profiq148dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Lenka Rybová (1987) 154dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30jiří staněk (1979) 171dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M50Pavel Tabányi (1976) Paluk Team182dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Lukáš Bujnovský (1986) 25dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Leoš Brýna (1981) 23dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Lucie Bobková (1990) FiT-2419dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Denisa Blaschová (1992) 17dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M50Miroslav Basel (1967) 7dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Alice Bártková (1980) 3dnf.0Diplom