Výsledky 2016

Série

2016, Hradec Králové
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PAKat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodČas ▼Ztráta
dnfD_Z50Zuzka Klimešová (1968) GoMango52dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZDana Klusoňová (1990) 53dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Kristýna Prokopcová (1989) 101dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M50Daniel Prokopec (1970) 102dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZIveta Smolíková (1967) 118dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_MPavel Stárek (1989) 119dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M50Pavel Dostál (1969) 17dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Jaroslav Červenka (1979) 11dnf.0Diplom
1.K_MMartin Singr (1987) SKP Nymburk1161.3000:15:05.395Diplom
2.K_JMVáclav Krejcar (1997) Royal Bay2311.2900:15:32.2130:00:26.818Diplom
3.K_MMichal Dočkálek (1992) 2192.2800:15:36.0520:00:30.657Diplom
4.K_MPetr Stohwasser (1982) NABLA1933.2750:16:10.1230:01:04.728Diplom
5.K_MViktor Pecina (1982) 904.2700:16:19.2520:01:13.857Diplom
6.K_JMTomáš Hájek (2000) JPK Axis262.2650:16:33.7240:01:28.329Diplom
7.K_JZVeronika Marková (1998) AC Pardubice2011.3000:16:41.80:01:36.405Diplom
8.K_JMJiří Rypka (1994) Inkospor1123.2600:17:04.5620:01:59.167Diplom
9.K_MMilan Šubrt (1990) Tj Sokol Chomutice1385.2550:17:04.6880:01:59.293Diplom
10.K_MJiří Drčka (1987) SVVAT186.2500:17:32.5580:02:27.163Diplom
11.K_MJan Novotný (1986) CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB1657.2450:17:36.4890:02:31.094Diplom
12.K_MMarek Lekeš (1979) CEPro Team1918.2400:17:37.4690:02:32.074Diplom
13.K_MMartin Firkušný (1982) Smiřice209.2380:17:50.9650:02:45.57Diplom
14.K_MTomáš Dražan (1988) Triclub Dobruška20910.2360:18:33.850:03:28.455Diplom
15.K_ZEva Vejběrová (1976) Cyklo Pokr1531.2900:18:42.5610:03:37.166Diplom
16.K_Mtomáš vrzala (1978) agromex 15711.2340:18:46.2050:03:40.81Diplom
17.K_JMDušan Hůlek (2000) Kuřbuřti324.2320:18:55.860:03:50.465Diplom
18.K_JMLukáš Černý (1995) 105.2300:19:03.9650:03:58.57Diplom
19.K_MAleš Vávra (1978) WAMAŠ16912.2280:19:08.9920:04:03.597Diplom
20.K_JMJosef Kubias (2005) Tyčka a kulička1646.2260:19:11.1930:04:05.798Diplom
21.K_ZKateřina Kubiasová (1978) Tyčka a kulička652.2800:19:11.2150:04:05.82Diplom
22.K_MPavel Šponar (1992) Peklo team13213.2240:19:23.0660:04:17.671Diplom
dnfD_M30Ondřej Pátek (1989) 85dnf.00:19:40.768Diplom
23.K_MMiroslav Cvejn (1992) Peklo Team21014.2230:19:54.7730:04:49.378Diplom
24.K_MLukáš Vrba (1990) SVVAT20515.2220:20:17.650:05:12.255Diplom
25.K_MStanislav Ištok (1973) 3516.2210:20:37.9950:05:32.6Diplom
26.K_JZAdéla Petráčková (1994) SVVAT922.2750:20:39.7020:05:34.307Diplom
27.K_JMTomáš Plundra (2000) 937.2200:20:52.8210:05:47.426Diplom
28.K_JZTereza Ciprušová (2000) SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ1903.2700:20:53.7080:05:48.313Diplom
29.K_JMJosef Dalibor (2002) 128.2190:20:53.9290:05:48.534Diplom
30.K_JMAdam Špaček (2001) Team 6711889.2180:21:11.2270:06:05.832Diplom
31.K_MTomáš Janouch (1987) 4017.2170:21:18.2290:06:12.834Diplom
32.K_ZLenka Slavíčková (1990) 1823.2650:21:22.9330:06:17.538Diplom
33.K_ZJiřina Bílková (1980) PWC1954.2600:21:23.7530:06:18.358Diplom
34.K_ZDaniela Richtrová (1987) HRADECKÝ SPINNING KLUB1095.2550:21:24.4930:06:19.098Diplom
35.K_JZKateřina Hamplová (1999) 2114.2500:21:24.8060:06:19.411Diplom
36.K_JZAlena Krausová (2002) 605.2450:21:43.130:06:37.735Diplom
37.K_MRichard Stohwasser (1955) CEPro team12118.2160:21:44.4540:06:39.059Diplom
38.K_ZAlice Horáková (1986) 1926.2400:21:46.3080:06:40.913Diplom
39.K_MLukáš Jurík (1992) SVVAT4719.2150:21:47.9520:06:42.557Diplom
dnfD_M30Michal Šípek (1992) MoroSystems128dnf.00:22:02.093Diplom
40.K_ZLucie Velinská (1990) 1817.2380:22:08.8650:07:03.47Diplom
41.K_ZJaroslava Krovinová (1983) 628.2360:22:11.6650:07:06.27Diplom
42.K_JZLeona Kubasová (2004) Maratonstav Úpice646.2340:22:32.5740:07:27.179Diplom
43.K_MFilip Hais (1987) 17320.2140:22:39.2920:07:33.897Diplom
dnfD_M30David Jaroš (1981) bikero.cz41dnf.00:22:51.681Diplom
44.K_ZGabriela Zimová (1980) 1599.2320:23:02.950:07:57.555Diplom
45.K_ZIvana Daliborová (1970) 1310.2300:23:11.0540:08:05.659Diplom
46.K_MTomáš Novotný (1964) 8121.2130:23:19.7520:08:14.357Diplom
47.K_JMPATRIK CHLANDA (2000) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK3410.2120:23:22.2970:08:16.902Diplom
48.K_MLukáš Joukl (1991) 4522.2110:23:31.410:08:26.015Diplom
49.K_MEduard Frey (1985) 2223.2100:23:36.7630:08:31.368Diplom
50.K_JZTereza Šedová (1994) 1257.2280:23:44.5790:08:39.184Diplom
51.K_JMFilip Marek (1995) Čmuch7411.2090:23:49.3120:08:43.917Diplom
52.K_MJakub Tremmel (1991) 14424.2080:24:18.7810:09:13.386Diplom
53.K_JMRobin Kolakovský (2000) Rock Machine - Cyklomax22712.2070:24:40.7880:09:35.393Diplom
54.K_MDavid Cepák (1978) DCKM19825.2060:24:55.6170:09:50.222Diplom
55.K_ZKateřina Mohelská (1988) DCKM19711.2260:24:56.5990:09:51.204Diplom
56.K_MKurt Hartman (1973) 17626.2050:25:06.6860:10:01.291Diplom
57.K_ZBarbora Blahutová (1991) SVVAT512.2240:25:07.1170:10:01.722Diplom
dnfD_Z50Veronika Rusková (1970) 4218dnf.00:25:25.603Diplom
58.K_JZNella Hodovalová (2002) 2088.2230:25:50.050:10:44.655Diplom
59.K_JZKateřina Donátová (2001) 169.2220:25:55.70:10:50.305Diplom
60.K_ZKateřina Kohoutová (1979) Gazelky20313.2210:26:06.730:11:01.335Diplom
61.K_ZLenka Mifková (1978) TJ Benešov u Semil7714.2200:26:23.0060:11:17.611Diplom
dnfD_Z30Nikol Tomášová (1993) 141dnf.00:26:28.839Diplom
62.K_ZJitka Pavelková (1989) 8815.2190:26:31.3380:11:25.943Diplom
63.K_ZPavlína Kousalová (1992) 5816.2180:26:35.770:11:30.375Diplom
dnfD_Z50Markéta Nováková (1975) LeSt162dnf.00:26:37.306Diplom
64.K_JZSilvie Sarwová (1997) 17510.2170:26:38.8420:11:33.447Diplom
65.K_JZAlina Prysjažhnjuk (2000) 10311.2160:26:39.7360:11:34.341Diplom
66.K_JZJana Šreibrová (1997) 13512.2150:26:40.1280:11:34.733Diplom
67.K_ZAlena Tomášová (1969) 14217.2140:26:44.9760:11:39.581Diplom
68.K_JZSabina Luxová (1993) Pals7113.2130:26:52.1960:11:46.801Diplom
69.K_JMOndřej Mazánek (2004) 7613.2040:26:52.9570:11:47.562Diplom
70.K_ZSimona Vacková (1988) Vačice22518.2120:27:01.8790:11:56.484Diplom
71.K_ZSlávka Kupková (1980) Gazelky20219.2110:27:10.80:12:05.405Diplom
72.K_JZPavlína Labíková (2000) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK7014.2100:27:15.0310:12:09.636Diplom
73.K_JZVeronika Labíková (1994) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK6915.2090:27:16.8550:12:11.46Diplom
74.K_ZPetra Judová (1975) 4620.2080:27:22.0140:12:16.619Diplom
75.K_ZDaniela Benčová (1992) 321.2070:27:23.6960:12:18.301Diplom
76.K_JMŠimon Valenta (2003) WAMAŠ16814.2030:27:45.9920:12:40.597Diplom
77.K_JZMarie Bartošová (2002) 20716.2060:28:00.1710:12:54.776Diplom
1.D_M30Štěpán Skopový (1986) 1171.3000:29:04.91Diplom
78.K_JZPavlína Pavlásková (1995) 8917.2050:29:20.5160:14:15.121Diplom
2.D_M50Josef Veber (1975) LK Tataran Chodov1501.2900:29:30.2240:00:25.314Diplom
79.K_JZAnetka Vejrová (2003) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK15418.2040:29:55.7980:14:50.403Diplom
80.K_JZBarbora Řeháčková (1997) Čmuch11419.2030:29:57.2450:14:51.85Diplom
81.K_ZŠárka Slavíčková (1969) SK MALEŠOV17122.2020:30:07.430:15:02.035Diplom
3.D_M30Zbyněk Kudrna (1980) enduraining1992.2800:30:38.4530:01:33.543Diplom
4.D_M30Jaromír Hradecký (1985) Skuteč2243.2750:30:38.7180:01:33.808Diplom
82.K_ZKateřina Steklá (1984) 12023.2010:31:01.9560:15:56.561Diplom
5.D_M30Jaroslav Matuška (1987) AK Moravská Třebová2134.2700:31:31.4350:02:26.525Diplom
6.D_Z50Táňa Metelková (1972) TJ Sokol HK2121.3000:31:53.5720:02:48.662Diplom
7.D_M30Petr Harnoš (1986) TPCA bike team285.2650:32:14.680:03:09.77Diplom
8.D_M30Bořivoj Čejka (1980) KRB Chrudim86.2600:32:17.5550:03:12.645Diplom
9.D_M30Robert Urban (1984) zelená země1487.2550:33:04.7720:03:59.862Diplom
10.D_M60Mojmír Svoboda (1966) Hvězda Pardubice2061.2500:33:09.6660:04:04.756Diplom
11.D_Z30Denisa Kozáková (1979) Hvězda Pardubice2291.2900:33:11.8810:04:06.971Diplom
83.K_JMRoman Přikryl (1994) 10415.2020:33:30.9450:18:25.55Diplom
dnfD_Z60Stanislava Podzimková (1958) LeSt96dnf.00:33:39.801Diplom
12.D_M30Tomáš Radonský (1977) Turbošneci1058.2450:34:01.1240:04:56.214Diplom
dnfD_Z30Tereza Grexa (1986) BŽB25dnf.00:34:03.021Diplom
13.D_M30David Kudrna (1977) Tj Slavoj Čáslav2009.2400:34:15.1950:05:10.285Diplom
14.D_M30Petr Weinert (1987) W - team18010.2380:34:21.9240:05:17.014Diplom
15.D_M50Marek Trávníček (1976) 1432.2360:34:28.2460:05:23.336Diplom
16.D_M60Alex Rauscher (1963) AXIS RUN TEAM1082.2340:34:29.1160:05:24.206Diplom
17.D_M30Pavel Novotný (1981) HoluSport Třebeš8211.2320:34:31.8830:05:26.973Diplom
18.D_M50Richard Koreček (1976) cyklo nepasice 563.2300:34:33.8780:05:28.968Diplom
19.D_M50Josef Lášek (1969) IOS Hradec Králové1614.2280:34:34.080:05:29.17Diplom
20.D_M30Jiří Kubasa (1977) Maratonstav6312.2260:35:16.5920:06:11.682Diplom
21.D_M60Josef Jakeš (1965) SK OB Týniště n. O.2213.2240:35:20.0820:06:15.172Diplom
22.D_M50Jiří Moravec (1972) 1675.2230:35:21.8070:06:16.897Diplom
23.D_M50Petr Brádle (1968) Dobrá Voda u Hořic66.2220:35:23.9850:06:19.075Diplom
24.D_M60Ivan Belobrad (1966) Pastviny Žamberk1794.2210:35:55.50:06:50.59Diplom
25.D_M30Martin Šrajer (1991) 13313.2200:36:17.3170:07:12.407Diplom
26.D_Z30Kateřina Ryšávková (1977) Majkyho sudičky1132.2800:36:23.3470:07:18.437Diplom
27.D_M30Oldřich Dašek (1978) 1414.2190:36:28.1860:07:23.276Diplom
28.D_Z30Lucie Pecinová (1981) Rungo.cz913.2750:36:33.1420:07:28.232Diplom
29.D_M50Martin Marek (1974) 757.2180:36:35.6290:07:30.719Diplom
30.D_M30Jaroslav Pospíšil (1978) Bike&Run Team Stará Paka9715.2170:36:43.6050:07:38.695Diplom
31.D_M30Pavel Kričfaluši (1980) Roudnička20416.2160:36:57.8620:07:52.952Diplom
32.D_M30Lukáš Hanousek (1990) FIM UHK2717.2150:37:03.640:07:58.73Diplom
33.D_M50Filip Kaška (1971) DUKASE498.2140:37:06.130:08:01.22Diplom
34.D_M30Miloslav Šanda (1980) SDH Sloupno22318.2130:37:19.8680:08:14.958Diplom
35.D_M50Jozef Ungvári (1969) Loner Wolf1749.2120:37:24.6640:08:19.754Diplom
36.D_M30Jakub Jiroušek (1987) 22019.2110:37:33.7710:08:28.861Diplom
84.K_JZTereza Šustrová (1994) 14020.2000:37:34.5280:22:29.133Diplom
85.K_JMMarek Fišer (1994) 13916.2010:37:36.8550:22:31.46Diplom
37.D_Z30Monika Procházková (1990) Majkyho sudičky994.2700:38:34.0180:09:29.108Diplom
38.D_M30Tomáš Kodydek (1978) TriClub Dobruška5420.2100:38:53.380:09:48.47Diplom
39.D_M50Lubos Sytensky (1974) Zelená země12410.2090:39:08.2170:10:03.307Diplom
40.D_M30Alexandr Hrevuš (1979) 17221.2080:39:25.0560:10:20.146Diplom
41.D_M50Michal Hatlapatka (1975) 23011.2070:39:28.0180:10:23.108Diplom
42.D_M60Eduard Frey (1958) TOM - KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou215.2060:39:46.590:10:41.68Diplom
43.D_M50Václav Vaněk (1972) AB HK712.2050:39:51.5580:10:46.648Diplom
44.D_M50Maritn Tichý (1969) SK MALEŠOV17013.2040:39:55.1290:10:50.219Diplom
45.D_M30Martin Korbel (1992) 18922.2030:39:55.2030:10:50.293Diplom
46.D_M50Tomáš Ritter (1973) Run4Fun11014.2020:40:06.9720:11:02.062Diplom
47.D_M50Martin Labík (1973) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK6815.2010:40:21.9810:11:17.071Diplom
48.D_M30Josef Truik (1983) bazarhorice21723.2000:40:28.9340:11:24.024Diplom
49.D_Z50Jitka Vegrichtová (1971) Poděbrady1512.2650:40:44.9020:11:39.992Diplom
50.D_M30Michal Graman (1977) 2324.1990:40:45.0820:11:40.172Diplom
51.D_M60Tibor NÉMA (1964) RANCH-N786.1980:40:48.5120:11:43.602Diplom
52.D_Z30Renata Březinová (1984) Turbo šneci1945.2600:41:00.410:11:55.5Diplom
53.D_M60Miloslav Louda (1961) 1527.1970:41:02.340:11:57.43Diplom
54.D_Z50Jitka Černá (1973) 93.2550:41:27.3750:12:22.465Diplom
55.D_M30Jan Jonák (1991) 4425.1960:41:47.4190:12:42.509Diplom
56.D_Z30Michaela Farská (1986) Majkyho sudičky196.2500:42:00.9250:12:56.015Diplom
57.D_M50Michal Machút (1967) 7316.1950:42:20.1120:13:15.202Diplom
58.D_Z30Andrea Hýsková (1990) Eleven run team1867.2450:42:39.2760:13:34.366Diplom
59.D_M50Petr Lukáč (1971) CYKLOMAX22817.1940:43:02.2660:13:57.356Diplom
60.D_Z30Drahoslava Klimešová (1982) 518.2400:43:10.8760:14:05.966Diplom
61.D_Z30Eva Sekaninová (1991) 2149.2380:43:11.1370:14:06.227Diplom
62.D_M50Jiří Novotný (1971) UNO Srch22218.1930:43:23.8390:14:18.929Diplom
63.D_M50Tomáš Špaček (1974) Team 67118719.1920:43:32.0790:14:27.169Diplom
64.D_M30Jakub Páv (1985) 8726.1910:43:35.0870:14:30.177Diplom
65.D_Z30Petra Rašková (1987) 10610.2360:43:36.9340:14:32.024Diplom
66.D_Z30Klára Krejčí (1979) 6111.2340:43:45.6010:14:40.691Diplom
67.D_M50Miroslav Hanousek (1970) 18320.1900:43:53.390:14:48.48Diplom
68.D_M30Petr Haškovec (1987) 2927.1890:43:55.0390:14:50.129Diplom
69.D_M30Pavel Paul (1987) 8628.1880:44:12.9250:15:08.015Diplom
70.D_M50OLDŘICH CHLANDA (1970) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK3321.1870:44:13.0320:15:08.122Diplom
71.D_Z30Tereza Dolečková (1997) AK Moravská Třebová21512.2320:44:40.8460:15:35.936Diplom
72.D_M60Vaclav Zdanovec (1964) Go Mango1588.1860:44:43.6490:15:38.739Diplom
73.D_M30Jiří Jelínek (1979) Kopasport.cz16629.1850:45:07.7460:16:02.836Diplom
74.D_M30Ondřej Grätz (1984) Ústí nad Orlicí2430.1840:45:17.7140:16:12.804Diplom
75.D_M30Štěpán Turčín (1995) 14631.1830:45:36.20:16:31.29Diplom
76.D_Z50Klára Šimandlová (1972) Oceláci Ostrava1274.2300:45:37.6130:16:32.703Diplom
77.D_M30Lukáš Štěpán (1978) 13632.1820:46:00.5530:16:55.643Diplom
78.D_M30Miroslav Kořínek (1992) 5733.1810:46:04.5930:16:59.683Diplom
79.D_M30Martin Vlasák (1989) Amatér běžec15634.1800:46:21.3150:17:16.405Diplom
80.D_Z30Radka Valentová (1978) Báječné ženy v běhu14913.2280:46:25.60:17:20.69Diplom
81.D_Z30Aneta Vacková (1987) Vačice22614.2260:46:28.6910:17:23.781Diplom
82.D_Z30Nikola Bartáková (1987) 115.2240:46:35.3170:17:30.407Diplom
83.D_M30Martin Hůlek (2000) 3135.1790:46:42.240:17:37.33Diplom
84.D_Z30Jana Štěrbová (1989) 13716.2230:46:43.040:17:38.13Diplom
85.D_M30Pavel Plšek (1986) 17736.1780:46:51.7730:17:46.863Diplom
86.D_M30Tomáš Trojan (1989) 14537.1770:46:53.7170:17:48.807Diplom
87.D_Z30Kateřina Kabele (1977) 4817.2220:46:55.6750:17:50.765Diplom
88.D_Z30Lenka Škorpilová Králová (1983) 13018.2210:46:57.0540:17:52.144Diplom
89.D_Z30Lucie Daňková (1990) 17819.2200:47:08.2360:18:03.326Diplom
90.D_M30Michal Barvínek (1980) 238.1760:47:19.4180:18:14.508Diplom
91.D_Z30Petra Kvačková (1986) Alba Plus21620.2190:47:23.4020:18:18.492Diplom
92.D_M50Martin Paliga (1972) 8322.1750:47:25.1510:18:20.241Diplom
93.D_Z50Jana Zukalová (1974) Majkyho sudičky1605.2180:47:33.1530:18:28.243Diplom
94.D_M30Jiří Ježek (1988) 4339.1740:47:47.5540:18:42.644Diplom
95.D_M30Miroslav Izák (1985) 3640.1730:47:59.4220:18:54.512Diplom
96.D_M30Jan Louda (1986) 12641.1720:47:59.5040:18:54.594Diplom
97.D_Z30Lucie Nosková (1987) 7921.2170:48:01.4740:18:56.564Diplom
98.D_Z30Renáta Procházková (1988) 9822.2160:48:02.8610:18:57.951Diplom
99.D_Z30Petra Podracká (1982) 9423.2150:48:04.6350:18:59.725Diplom
100.D_Z30Lenka Jeriová (1987) 4224.2140:48:14.6450:19:09.735Diplom
101.D_M60Josef Krátký (1965) Hvězda Pardubice599.1710:48:17.8440:19:12.934Diplom
102.D_M30Jiří Kůtek (1990) 6642.1700:48:24.5340:19:19.624Diplom
103.D_Z50Martina Hanousková (1971) 1846.2130:49:24.0550:20:19.145Diplom
104.D_M30Karel Podracký (1978) 9543.1690:49:24.1630:20:19.253Diplom
105.D_Z50Petra Víchová (1974) Báječné ženy v běhu1557.2120:49:38.2210:20:33.311Diplom
106.D_Z30Renata Janegová (1992) 3925.2110:49:54.260:20:49.35Diplom
107.D_Z60Jitka Turčínová (1966) Báječné ženy v běhu1471.2100:50:15.070:21:10.16Diplom
108.D_Z30Lenka Samková (1982) 11526.2090:50:37.7270:21:32.817Diplom
109.D_Z30Michala Tauchmanová (1993) 19627.2080:50:52.8350:21:47.925Diplom
110.D_M50Miroslav Hrdina (1976) 3023.1680:51:38.1350:22:33.225Diplom
111.D_Z30Renáta Šlaisová (1990) Báječné ženy v běhu13128.2070:51:39.9750:22:35.065Diplom
112.D_M30Robert Škaloud (1988) 12944.1670:52:10.1090:23:05.199Diplom
113.D_M30MAREK PALIGA (1997) 8445.1660:52:30.9490:23:26.039Diplom
114.D_Z30Jitka Nováková (1980) 8029.2060:52:43.9090:23:38.999Diplom
115.D_Z30Monika Procházková (1986) 10030.2050:52:46.9180:23:42.008Diplom
116.D_M30Jakub Janega (1995) 3846.1650:52:52.1710:23:47.261Diplom
117.D_M60Peter Janega (1966) 3710.1640:52:52.1780:23:47.268Diplom
118.D_Z30Kateřina Rylková (1985) AFPoint11131.2040:53:15.0790:24:10.169Diplom
119.D_Z60Ivana Kinčlová (1959) 502.2030:53:25.7670:24:20.857Diplom
120.D_Z30Lenka Jirková (1977) LeSt16332.2020:53:33.2390:24:28.329Diplom
121.D_Z50Renáta Holubová (1971) Na pohodu1858.2010:54:36.9390:25:32.029Diplom
122.D_M30David Stránský (1982) 12247.1630:54:37.4750:25:32.565Diplom
123.D_Z30alena beníšková (1981) 433.2000:54:39.9720:25:35.062Diplom
124.D_Z30Leona Šrámová (1980) holčičky13434.1990:55:51.7560:26:46.846Diplom
125.D_Z30Tereza Dolénková (1989) 1535.1980:55:58.2230:26:53.313Diplom
126.D_M30Michal Kvasnička (1987) Cyklobar Team6748.1620:56:12.1970:27:07.287Diplom
127.D_Z50Markéta Kopčilová (1975) Run4fun559.1970:56:53.3460:27:48.436Diplom
128.D_Z30iva Rašková (1985) 10736.1960:59:06.7980:30:01.888Diplom
129.D_Z30Lenka Svobodová (1981) LeSt12337.1951:02:11.8430:33:06.933Diplom
130.D_Z70Soňa MACEJÁKOVÁ (1956) Speed4dogs721.1941:23:56.0130:54:51.103Diplom