Výsledky 2017

Série

2017, Olomouc (4 km)
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodČasZtráta
1.K_MPetr Harnoš (1986) TPCA bike team12661.3000:14:25.92Diplom
2.K_MMilan Krejčík (1981) Sportisimo Hvězdy10942.2900:15:04.180:00:38.26Diplom
3.K_JMVáclav Vandrovec (2001) Best4Run team12181.2800:15:04.840:00:38.92Diplom
4.K_MMichal Dočkálek (1992) 10273.2750:15:11.40:00:45.48Diplom
5.K_JMJohan Čáp (1999) SC Baluo Olomouc10222.2700:15:12.560:00:46.64Diplom
6.K_MJiří Kramoliš (1991) AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice10854.2650:15:39.740:01:13.82Diplom
7.K_MMilan Ředina (1971) MK Prostějov11635.2600:16:19.580:01:53.66Diplom
8.K_JMDominik Krejčíř (1996) SDH Nová Dědina10953.2550:16:57.080:02:31.16Diplom
9.K_JMTomáš Hanák (2002) Paznecht racing team10454.2500:16:59.240:02:33.32Diplom
10.K_MPetr Mrázek (1978) SK Hasiči Brno / Orel Vyškov11286.2450:17:02.010:02:36.09Diplom
11.K_MTomáš Kramoliš (1993) 10867.2400:17:04.890:02:38.97Diplom
12.K_MLukáš Zedek (1984) 12438.2380:17:19.180:02:53.26Diplom
13.K_JMDavid Dostál (2001) 10315.2360:17:23.080:02:57.16Diplom
14.K_JMDavid Melich (2001) 11226.2340:17:24.660:02:58.74Diplom
15.K_JMDominik Jelínek (2003) TJ Sokol Mariánské Hory10637.2320:18:06.790:03:40.87Diplom
16.K_JZEma Klimentová (2005) 10711.3000:18:17.060:03:51.14Diplom
17.K_MMartin Kotek (1990) Spartan Rybí10799.2300:18:20.780:03:54.86Diplom
18.K_JMJaromír Šenkeřík (2000) 11868.2280:18:36.510:04:10.59Diplom
19.K_JZKarolína Vinklerová (1995) TJ liga 100 Olomouc12642.2900:18:37.70:04:11.78Diplom
20.K_ZLudmila Radová (1989) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice11541.2800:19:04.410:04:38.49Diplom
21.K_ZJudita Nagyová (1982) 11322.2750:19:07.680:04:41.76Diplom
22.K_JMDaniel Kupka (2005) AK Zlín12499.2260:19:19.870:04:53.95Diplom
23.K_ZKateřina Műllerová (1992) Mattoni Free Run Olomouc11303.2700:19:55.280:05:29.36Diplom
24.K_JMFilip Ouroda (1995) 114110.2240:20:05.210:05:39.29Diplom
25.K_Mmilan juřena (1960) TJ Granitol106610.2230:20:13.980:05:48.06Diplom
26.K_ZMichaela Bátovská (1991) Levice10064.2650:20:22.030:05:56.11Diplom
27.K_ZStanislava Lukešová (1990) 11185.2600:20:23.360:05:57.44Diplom
28.K_MRoman Novotný (1966) 113811.2220:20:27.810:06:01.89Diplom
29.K_MMartin Ruszó (1984) 126112.2210:20:28.330:06:02.41Diplom
30.K_JZTereza Novotná (2004) 11353.2550:20:29.380:06:03.46Diplom
31.K_MRadomír Tvrdý (1980) Pohybová ambulance120913.2200:20:39.150:06:13.23Diplom
32.K_MStryk Ondřej (1987) Sokol Nemile113914.2190:20:42.520:06:16.6Diplom
33.K_JZVanessa Švárová (1995) 12014.2500:20:43.110:06:17.19Diplom
34.K_ZIvana Preisová (1989) 11486.2450:20:50.550:06:24.63Diplom
35.K_ZVladimira Dorňáková (1967) 10307.2400:20:53.550:06:27.63Diplom
36.K_JMRadek Vytásek (2004) FOFR ŠNECI123711.2180:20:57.780:06:31.86Diplom
37.K_MMiroslav Vytásek (1973) FOFR ŠNECI123815.2170:20:58.650:06:32.73Diplom
38.K_MMiroslav Hanousek (1970) 104616.2160:20:59.850:06:33.93Diplom
39.K_MOndřej Longa (1986) SRTG Vyškov111617.2150:21:00.490:06:34.57Diplom
40.K_JMŠtěpán Lorenc (2006) 111712.2140:21:01.880:06:35.96Diplom
41.K_JMadam šotek (2005) 119213.2130:21:03.420:06:37.5Diplom
42.K_JZZuzana Kmentová (1994) 12715.2380:21:09.20:06:43.28Diplom
43.K_MVojtěch Kantor (1991) 106818.2120:21:19.110:06:53.19Diplom
44.K_JZSabina Švestková (1998) SRTG Vyškov12026.2360:21:29.010:07:03.09Diplom
45.K_JMŠtěpán Tylšar (2001) 121014.2110:21:29.280:07:03.36Diplom
46.K_ZTereza Paličková (1992) Tvrdé játra11428.2340:21:29.750:07:03.83Diplom
47.K_MMiloslav Mariánek (1982) 112019.2100:21:31.260:07:05.34Diplom
48.K_MOttó Bartók (1991) 100520.2090:21:31.420:07:05.5Diplom
49.K_MLubomír Kratochvíl (1980) Kunzov run team108921.2080:21:31.580:07:05.66Diplom
50.K_JMTomáš Walach (1994) 123915.2070:21:44.320:07:18.4Diplom
51.K_ZŠárka Tomečková (1988) 12059.2320:21:45.80:07:19.88Diplom
52.K_JMDominik Kupka (2008) 124816.2060:21:45.820:07:19.9Diplom
53.K_ZMartina Hanousková (1971) 104710.2300:21:48.910:07:22.99Diplom
54.K_JZLucie Bažantová (2000) 10077.2280:22:16.640:07:50.72Diplom
55.K_JZVeronika Paličková (1995) Matoni Free run Olomouc12528.2260:22:17.010:07:51.09Diplom
56.K_ZBronislava Wittnerová (1983) 124111.2240:22:21.980:07:56.06Diplom
57.K_JZDenisa Vrubelová (2001) 12349.2230:22:25.970:08:00.05Diplom
58.K_MJiří Kolín (1985) 107722.2050:22:44.510:08:18.59Diplom
59.K_ZPetra Jurníková (1992) 106512.2220:22:48.560:08:22.64Diplom
60.K_ZJana Dráčková (1986) 103313.2210:22:49.460:08:23.54Diplom
61.K_ZMarie Moravcová (1986) Zaječí úmysly112714.2200:22:58.590:08:32.67Diplom
62.K_ZAneta Štaffová (1987) 4km119415.2190:23:00.080:08:34.16Diplom
63.K_MMartin Hruška (1977) SRTG OLOMOUC105523.2040:23:04.730:08:38.81Diplom
64.K_ZBlanka Látalová (1990) Sáčci111016.2180:23:05.020:08:39.1Diplom
65.K_MOndřej Witke (1986) 124024.2030:23:09.410:08:43.49Diplom
66.K_JZDominika Sokolová (1998) 117310.2170:23:10.280:08:44.36Diplom
67.K_ZHelena Slintáková (1979) 116817.2160:23:10.430:08:44.51Diplom
68.K_MMarcel Kupka (1980) 125025.2020:23:13.130:08:47.21Diplom
69.K_MLukáš Grygar (1988) Innogy104426.2010:23:18.940:08:53.02Diplom
70.K_ZMartina Rytířová (1991) 116218.2150:23:19.50:08:53.58Diplom
71.K_ZPavlína Šlosarčíková (1988) Tvrdé játra118919.2140:23:25.030:08:59.11Diplom
72.K_ZEva Kuklová (1990) Sáčci110620.2130:23:28.060:09:02.14Diplom
73.K_JMLubomír Kratochvíl (2004) Kunzov run team108817.2000:23:31.80:09:05.88Diplom
74.K_JZEliška Zahradníková (2004) 124211.2120:23:31.970:09:06.05Diplom
75.K_JMKarel Rašner (2004) KK Postřelmov115618.1990:23:34.30:09:08.38Diplom
76.K_ZMartina Janatová (1979) Paznecht Racing Team Superbike106121.2110:23:35.370:09:09.45Diplom
77.K_ZJana Kramerová (1978) ČEPS108422.2100:23:35.70:09:09.78Diplom
78.K_MOndřej Velfel (1989) Winter run s transfuzkou122527.1980:23:36.440:09:10.52Diplom
79.K_ZGabriela Vrbová (1979) 123223.2090:23:38.120:09:12.2Diplom
80.K_MPatrik Blažek (1991) 101428.1970:23:41.560:09:15.64Diplom
81.K_MPavel Šponar (1992) PE-SO team119329.1960:23:45.260:09:19.34Diplom
82.K_ZJana Doubravská (1982) 103224.2080:23:55.270:09:29.35Diplom
83.K_MPavel Galbavý (1968) Olomouc104130.1950:23:55.610:09:29.69Diplom
84.K_JZBarbora Galbavá (2003) Olomouc104012.2070:23:55.830:09:29.91Diplom
85.K_JMOndřej Novotný (2005) 113719.1940:24:01.060:09:35.14Diplom
86.K_ZVeronika Říhová (1980) Mattoni Freerun Olomouc116525.2060:24:07.080:09:41.16Diplom
87.K_JZNela Kvapilová (1999) 110713.2050:24:08.010:09:42.09Diplom
88.K_JMSára Galbavá (1999) Olomouc103920.1930:24:08.420:09:42.5Diplom
89.K_MJanek Vančura (1979) SK Černé plíce121731.1920:24:12.210:09:46.29Diplom
90.K_ZRenata Novotná (1976) 113626.2040:24:13.360:09:47.44Diplom
91.K_MMartin Cibulka (1985) 102132.1910:24:14.770:09:48.85Diplom
92.K_ZRegina Vošterová (1974) 123027.2030:24:20.970:09:55.05Diplom
93.K_ZMichaela Hynčicová (1986) SDH Radíkov126528.2020:24:24.440:09:58.52Diplom
94.K_JZZuzana Svozilíková (1996) Mattoni FreeRun Olomouc118114.2010:24:27.450:10:01.53Diplom
95.K_MMarián Lehocký (1977) 111233.1900:24:37.560:10:11.64Diplom
96.K_JZJana Pallová (1999) 114415.2000:24:40.710:10:14.79Diplom
97.K_JZVeronika Bečvářová (1997) 100916.1990:24:46.70:10:20.78Diplom
98.K_JZAneta Tylšarová (1994) 121217.1980:24:57.520:10:31.6Diplom
99.K_ZZuzana Ambrožová (1985) Innogy100129.1970:25:00.520:10:34.6Diplom
100.K_ZHana Hubeňáková (1992) Winter run s transfuzkou 105830.1960:25:08.530:10:42.61Diplom
101.K_ZVeronika Šlosarčíková (1991) tvrdé játra119031.1950:25:13.680:10:47.76Diplom
102.K_JZVendula Kratochvílová (2003) 109018.1940:25:15.180:10:49.26Diplom
103.K_ZAnna Lakomá (1992) 110932.1930:25:18.660:10:52.74Diplom
104.K_ZLenka Krejčí (1983) 109333.1920:25:230:10:57.08Diplom
105.K_MMartin Šebela (1991) 118434.1890:25:30.920:11:05Diplom
106.K_ZLenka Vacková (1980) 121434.1910:25:31.470:11:05.55Diplom
107.K_MPatrik Kicko (1992) 106935.1880:25:35.60:11:09.68Diplom
108.K_ZŠárka Přichystalová (1988) Winter run s transfuzkou115035.1900:25:36.060:11:10.14Diplom
109.K_MBelo Gildein (1977) 104236.1870:25:41.470:11:15.55Diplom
110.K_JMSebastian Saferna (2008) 116621.1860:25:41.60:11:15.68Diplom
111.K_ZŠárka Šúmska (1984) 119936.1890:25:46.80:11:20.88Diplom
112.K_JZDominika Blahútová (1995) 101319.1880:25:46.850:11:20.93Diplom
113.K_ZJana Zukalová (1974) 125637.1870:25:46.90:11:20.98Diplom
114.K_ZMagdalena Kocábová (1989) 107338.1860:25:48.580:11:22.66Diplom
115.K_ZDagmar Pavlánová (1975) 114539.1850:25:48.690:11:22.77Diplom
116.K_MJiri Kocab (1990) 107237.1850:25:49.070:11:23.15Diplom
117.K_ZPetra Mikešová (1975) 112540.1840:25:49.830:11:23.91Diplom
118.K_MOndřej Kopečný (1989) 127338.1840:25:51.070:11:25.15Diplom
119.K_ZJarmila Šianská (1984) Transfuzní oddělení FN Olomouc118741.1830:25:560:11:30.08Diplom
120.K_ZKateřina Adamíková (1975) Mattoni Freerun Ostrava124742.1820:25:56.470:11:30.55Diplom
121.K_Zzuzana vaculínová (1971) srtg prostějov127243.1810:25:57.590:11:31.67Diplom
122.K_ZJana Filoušová (1984) 103644.1800:25:58.060:11:32.14Diplom
123.K_MIvo Frehar (1971) 125739.1830:25:59.050:11:33.13Diplom
124.K_ZElzbieta Stacherska (1982) SK Černé plíce117445.1790:25:59.610:11:33.69Diplom
125.K_MTomáš Redek (1986) 125340.1820:25:59.910:11:33.99Diplom
126.K_MMiloslav Tylšar (1968) 121141.1810:26:00.90:11:34.98Diplom
127.K_ZJana Suchá (1967) 117846.1780:26:03.820:11:37.9Diplom
128.K_ZDiana Barančíková (1992) Crazy Runners100447.1770:26:07.890:11:41.97Diplom
129.K_MRoman Varga (1974) 122042.1800:26:09.410:11:43.49Diplom
130.K_JZAdéla Cekulová (1995) 102020.1760:26:10.930:11:45.01Diplom
131.K_ZMarketa Lipovska (1986) 111548.1750:26:11.260:11:45.34Diplom
132.K_ZKamila Musilová (1986) 113149.1740:26:12.350:11:46.43Diplom
133.K_ZKateřina Bečičková (1975) Báječné ženy v běhu100850.1730:26:13.470:11:47.55Diplom
134.K_JZLenka Kohušová (2004) 126921.1720:26:14.740:11:48.82Diplom
135.K_JMMiloš Kohuš (1995) 127022.1790:26:15.980:11:50.06Diplom
136.K_ZPetra Vepřková (1991) Kolšov122651.1710:26:16.080:11:50.16Diplom
137.K_ZLenka Berešíková (1982) 101052.1700:26:17.450:11:51.53Diplom
138.K_JZZuzana Leibnerová (1994) 111322.1690:26:22.380:11:56.46Diplom
139.K_ZPetra Krátká (1986) 108753.1680:26:22.610:11:56.69Diplom
140.K_ZPavlína Jordanova (1988) PSK Přerov/Znavené pohorky Soběchleby106454.1670:26:24.60:11:58.68Diplom
141.K_MPetr Kolář (1991) 107443.1780:26:25.280:11:59.36Diplom
142.K_ZMartina Lehká (1985) PSK Přerov (Marťani Chomýž)111155.1660:26:25.790:11:59.87Diplom
143.K_ZJitka Pudelová (1976) ALPINNING TEAM115256.1650:26:29.470:12:03.55Diplom
144.K_JMJiří Rašner (2008) TJ Šumperk115723.1770:26:34.160:12:08.24Diplom
145.K_ZHana Kucharčíková (1968) 110557.1640:26:37.020:12:11.1Diplom
146.K_JZKateřina Finková (1994) 103723.1630:26:37.360:12:11.44Diplom
147.K_ZVeronika Stastna (1989) 117558.1620:26:38.110:12:12.19Diplom
148.K_JMLukáš Horák (2002) HoryTeam105024.1760:26:38.810:12:12.89Diplom
149.K_MTomáš Krul (1977) Ostrava109944.1750:26:39.690:12:13.77Diplom
150.K_JZSoňa Šustrová (1995) 120024.1610:26:40.380:12:14.46Diplom
151.K_JZNikol Zezulová (2006) Paznecht racing team124525.1600:26:41.410:12:15.49Diplom
152.K_ZEva Hlávková (1971) 104959.1590:26:41.880:12:15.96Diplom
153.K_ZŽaneta Brablík Himrová (1976) FOFR ŠNECI101660.1580:26:44.70:12:18.78Diplom
154.K_ZMichaela Friedlová (1987) 103861.1570:26:45.630:12:19.71Diplom
155.K_ZHedvika Hubáčková (1976) 105762.1560:26:45.650:12:19.73Diplom
156.K_MPavel Síč (1986) 126345.1740:26:46.460:12:20.54Diplom
157.K_ZZuzana Sněhotová (1992) 117263.1550:26:49.970:12:24.05Diplom
158.K_JZNatálie Černohorská (1996) natach run102326.1540:26:55.930:12:30.01Diplom
159.K_ZBarbora Podmolíková (1990) 114764.1530:26:59.610:12:33.69Diplom
160.K_ZZuzana Rabiňáková (1963) 115365.1520:27:06.20:12:40.28Diplom
161.K_ZPavla Rostová (1980) TRANSFÚZNÍ ODDĚLENÍ FN OLOMOUC116066.1510:27:07.610:12:41.69Diplom
162.K_ZTereza Hruzíková (1992) SRTG Ostrava105667.1500:27:08.470:12:42.55Diplom
163.K_MZdeněk Bobák (1988) SRTG Ostrava101546.1730:27:08.90:12:42.98Diplom
164.K_ZMonika Štybnerová (1993) 119768.1490:27:09.570:12:43.65Diplom
165.K_JZMarkéta Fialová (2002) MY TEAM103527.1480:27:11.50:12:45.58Diplom
166.K_MVlastimil Metelka (1976) 112447.1720:27:160:12:50.08Diplom
167.K_ZIvana Přichystalová (1989) 115169.1470:27:20.50:12:54.58Diplom
168.K_MPetr Jasenek (1970) 106248.1710:27:22.230:12:56.31Diplom
169.K_ZPetra Kucejová (1980) FOFR ŠNECI110370.1460:27:22.340:12:56.42Diplom
170.K_ZLucie Ošlejšková (1990) FNOL114071.1450:27:25.190:12:59.27Diplom
171.K_MRadovan Palla (1969) 114349.1700:27:26.860:13:00.94Diplom
172.K_JZAlexandra Balharová (2001) Paznecht racing team100228.1440:27:27.620:13:01.7Diplom
173.K_ZBlanka Irglová (1975) ALPINNING TEAM106072.1430:27:28.050:13:02.13Diplom
174.K_ZHana Kolářová (1992) 107573.1420:27:28.930:13:03.01Diplom
175.K_JMDaniel Dočkal (1994) 102625.1690:27:28.990:13:03.07Diplom
176.K_ZSára Dobešová (1991) 102574.1410:27:30.260:13:04.34Diplom
177.K_JZKarolina Anna Kudláčková (2003) 110429.1400:27:38.890:13:12.97Diplom
178.K_ZGabriela Vrtková (1976) 123375.1390:27:41.290:13:15.37Diplom
179.K_ZPavlína Rodrová (1993) 115976.1380:27:45.620:13:19.7Diplom
180.K_JZLucie Zvoníčková (1994) 126730.1370:27:48.790:13:22.87Diplom
181.K_JMFilip Špok (2002) 126026.1680:27:48.80:13:22.88Diplom
182.K_ZJana Tvrdoňová (1983) 120877.1360:27:49.090:13:23.17Diplom
183.K_ZBarbara Muchová (1983) 112978.1350:27:53.890:13:27.97Diplom
184.K_ZKristina Klegová (1980) Winter Run s transfuzkou107079.1340:27:58.460:13:32.54Diplom
185.K_MZdeněk Doležel (1971) Winter run s transfuzkou102850.1670:28:01.070:13:35.15Diplom
186.K_ZMarkéta Doleželová (1973) Winter run s transfuzkou102980.1330:28:02.550:13:36.63Diplom
187.K_ZEva Tichá (1978) Kalábovci120381.1320:28:03.630:13:37.71Diplom
188.K_JZTereza Bravencová (1995) 101731.1310:28:06.40:13:40.48Diplom
189.K_JZJana Šlupinová (1995) 119132.1300:28:06.610:13:40.69Diplom
190.K_ZKamila Ministrová (1992) Crazy Runners112682.1290:28:13.080:13:47.16Diplom
191.K_ZPetra Řehulková (1991) Transfuzní oddělení 116483.1280:28:20.070:13:54.15Diplom
192.K_ZEva Krebsová (1930) 109284.1270:28:24.150:13:58.23Diplom
193.K_MJaroslav Valčík (1976) 121551.1660:28:27.330:14:01.41Diplom
194.K_JZPetra Valčíková (2004) 121633.1260:28:27.690:14:01.77Diplom
195.K_JZMartina Kouřilová (1994) 108034.1250:28:33.770:14:07.85Diplom
196.K_JZVeronika Kouřilová (1997) 108135.1240:28:33.950:14:08.03Diplom
197.K_ZAurelia Magova (1988) 126885.1230:28:33.980:14:08.06Diplom
198.K_JZVeronika Vaňková (1994) Verunka a Matýsek121936.1220:28:35.010:14:09.09Diplom
199.K_MMatěj Škoda (1992) Verunka a Matýsek118852.1650:28:35.080:14:09.16Diplom
200.K_ZJitka Lakomá (1969) 110886.1210:28:36.950:14:11.03Diplom
201.K_MPetr Šafařík (1977) 118253.1640:28:46.730:14:20.81Diplom
202.K_ZIveta Veselá (1992) 122787.1200:29:02.680:14:36.76Diplom
203.K_JZTereza Prachařová (1995) 125137.1190:29:12.80:14:46.88Diplom
204.K_ZDana Uvízlová (1966) 121388.1180:29:14.440:14:48.52Diplom
205.K_ZRadmila Smyčková (1971) ALPINNING TEAM117189.1170:29:15.510:14:49.59Diplom
206.K_JZMartina Hudcová (1997) 105938.1160:29:16.990:14:51.07Diplom
207.K_MZdeněk Vrba (1968) 123154.1630:29:23.820:14:57.9Diplom
208.K_ZZdeňka Nováková (1972) 113490.1150:29:23.980:14:58.06Diplom
209.K_ZJiřina Baliharová (1954) balini100391.1140:29:33.490:15:07.57Diplom
210.K_JZKristýna Šebková (1997) 118539.1130:29:34.440:15:08.52Diplom
211.K_ZLadislava Smékalová (1980) 117092.1120:29:42.20:15:16.28Diplom
212.K_ZJana Trávníčková (1984) 120693.1110:29:47.220:15:21.3Diplom
213.K_JZIveta Kubisová (1994) 110140.1100:29:51.350:15:25.43Diplom
214.K_ZLenka Grácová (1965) Transfúzní stanice104394.1090:29:54.760:15:28.84Diplom
215.K_ZPetra Valíčková (1989) 125595.1080:29:56.870:15:30.95Diplom
216.K_JZAndrea Turková (1997) 120741.1070:30:06.720:15:40.8Diplom
217.K_ZKateřina Tichá (1973) Transfúzní stanice120496.1060:30:07.140:15:41.22Diplom
218.K_JZBarbora VAŠKOVÁ (1996) Černé krysy122242.1050:30:09.490:15:43.57Diplom
219.K_JZBarbora Vyšinková (2001) SRTG Prostejov123543.1040:30:23.640:15:57.72Diplom
220.K_ZVlasta Vyšinková (1976) SRTG Prostějov 123697.1030:30:28.290:16:02.37Diplom
221.K_ZAdéla Procházková (1986) 114998.1020:30:29.280:16:03.36Diplom
222.K_ZAnna Krmelová (1974) 109799.1010:30:30.430:16:04.51Diplom
223.K_ZLucie Dreiseitlová (1987) 1034100.1000:30:32.470:16:06.55Diplom
224.K_ZMonika Ruprechtová (1990) Winter run s transfuzkou 1161101.990:30:36.540:16:10.62Diplom
225.K_JMFilip Čeřovský (2010) FIT 4 Healith125827.1620:30:39.270:16:13.35Diplom
226.K_ZAdéla Čeřovská (1987) Fit 4 Health1259102.980:30:39.420:16:13.5Diplom
227.K_ZVeronika Bartuňková (1991) 1262103.970:30:42.290:16:16.37Diplom
228.K_ZZdeňka Peňák Benešová (1992) 1146104.960:30:48.960:16:23.04Diplom
229.K_ZPavlína Hanslíková (1993) 1048105.950:30:53.680:16:27.76Diplom
230.K_ZKateřina Šubová (1980) Náměšť na Hané1198106.940:30:58.20:16:32.28Diplom
231.K_ZVeronika Kalábová (1984) Kalábovci1067107.930:31:22.330:16:56.41Diplom
232.K_ZTereza Libigerová (1993) 1114108.920:31:30.160:17:04.24Diplom
233.K_ZMiroslava Kolářová (1964) 1076109.910:31:31.040:17:05.12Diplom
234.K_JZHelena Horáková (1996) 12944.900:31:35.420:17:09.5Diplom
235.K_ZRenáta Horáková (1969) HoryTeam1052110.890:31:54.250:17:28.33Diplom
236.K_MRadim Vojtek (1973) SSPK Olomouc122955.1610:31:55.220:17:29.3Diplom
237.K_MMiroslav Novák (1965) 113356.1600:32:13.90:17:47.98Diplom
238.K_ZJaroslava Maršálková (1970) 1121111.880:32:38.840:18:12.92Diplom
239.K_JZMarkéta Smékalová (1996) 116945.870:32:54.420:18:28.5Diplom
240.K_ZMarcela Štybnerová (1974) Báječné ženy v běhu1196112.860:32:55.620:18:29.7Diplom
241.K_JZBarbora Burešová (2000) SRTG Prostějov101846.850:33:01.910:18:35.99Diplom
242.K_MJiří Vašek (1968) Černé krysy122157.1590:33:33.210:19:07.29Diplom
243.K_ZLenka Štrbáňová (1973) Transfuzní oddělení1195113.840:33:34.950:19:09.03Diplom
244.K_JZAnna Horáková (2000) 105147.830:34:19.310:19:53.39Diplom
245.K_ZVeronika Krchňáková (1992) 1096114.820:34:43.540:20:17.62Diplom
246.K_ZEva Malindová (1974) 1119115.810:34:53.280:20:27.36Diplom
247.K_ZBarbora Redková (1986) 1254116.800:35:440:21:18.08Diplom
248.K_ZPetra Buriánková (1984) 1019117.790:35:49.860:21:23.94Diplom
249.K_ZVeronika Kovačíková (1985) 1082118.780:35:500:21:24.08Diplom
250.K_JMTomáš Melichar (2009) Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou112328.1580:37:57.190:23:31.27Diplom
251.K_ZMarcela Hrabicová (1978) Suchdol nad Odrou1053119.770:37:57.870:23:31.95Diplom
252.K_ZXenie Vašková (1977) Černé krysy1223120.760:38:10.090:23:44.17Diplom
253.K_MVlastimil Suchý (1965) Kunzov Run Team117958.1570:41:38.430:27:12.51Diplom
254.K_ZRenáta Kratochvílová (1974) 1091121.750:41:38.780:27:12.86Diplom
dnfK_ZJiřina Bílková (1980) 1012dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZZuzana Bílková (1973) Báječné ženy v běhu1011dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_MPetr Kopečný (1982) 1078dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZEva Kozelská Cholastová (1985) Za královnu Zolu1083dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_JMJiří Křeček (1998) ELEVEN RUN TEAM1100dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_MMartin Kršek (1983) 1098dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_MPetr Kubulus (1982) SK Černé plíce1102dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZAurélie Magová (1988) 1268dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_JZIveta Rajchová (1997) 1155dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZSandra Šafaříková (1989) 1183dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_JZAndrea Savčáková (1996) 1167dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_MMartin Stollin (1990) M+L1176dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZLucie Stollinová Šromová (1983) M+L1177dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_MLibor Vavrečka (1982) SRTG Olomouc1224dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZMargita Veselská (1982) 1228dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_JMDavid Žáček (1994) 1246dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZZuzana Zechová (1993) SK Černé Plíce1244dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZEva Suknarovská (1974) innogy1180dnf.0Diplom