Výsledky 2017

Série

2017, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11D_Z30Eliška Vlachová HutováBKB300290300-260-1150
11D_M30Richard BednářCEPro team290290270-2452501100
21D_M40Roman Petrůinnogy265-228-205213911
32D_M40Daniel Zubo-236220223214-893
42D_M30Martin VepřekKolšov-240219-221212892
53D_M30Kamil NetolickýSRTG Vyškov224219207-179190840
63D_M40Rudolf PadoLiptovský Mikuláš (SVK)-222209-186198815
71D_M50Josef ChládekOB Žamberk-209196-170184759
22D_Z30Kateřina Zelenková--265255-220740
84D_M30Aleš Kraus203172175145118126695
95D_M30Jakub KopeckýSRTG Česká198245--210-653
33D_Z30Lucie VikartovskáSK Hvězda Pardubice-300--300-600
44D_Z30Marie Matysková196181--11350540
106D_M30Petr ŠrámekDCKM173156161-147537
117D_M30Václav Dobeš280---236-516
128D_M30Jaroslav MatuškaAK Moravská Třebová--265-250-515
139D_M30Milan KrejčíkSportisimo Hvězdy---260-238498
1410D_M30Pavel SmidžárSK Černé plíce178144147-121490
55D_Z30Klára Dočekalová--270-219-489
1511D_M30Jiří Vejnar--245--234479
164D_M40Zbyněk Bednář255-223---478
1712D_M30Adam BártaAK Moravská Třebová--240-228-468
182D_M50Pavel DopitaVrahovice192176--90-458
61D_Z40Monika MaryšlerováBehejBrno.com236---217-453
76D_Z30Jana Pilečková---236-217453
1913D_M30Pavel Hrubeš--232--215447
82D_Z40Petra Korcinová226--218--444
2014D_M30Michal KozelBK LUDGEŘOVICE-230--207-437
97D_Z30Nina Fojtů232---204-436
211D_M60Milan Bláha--213--211424
103D_Z40Martina Soldánová-226--198-424
223D_M50Petr OrdáňTeam Jeseník-216---202418
2315D_M30Patrik SevránekMattoni freeRun-215--203-418
118D_Z30Andrea KrejčíkováSportisimo Team---20212488414
121D_Z50Lenka BrabcováRabbits Znojmo223---179-402
2416D_M30Martin Netolický211189----400
2517D_M30Petr UrbanSRTG Vyškov217---172-389
2618D_M30Jaroslav Faistavervendeta racing --206--180386
2719D_M30Lukáš Fojtů230---152-382
2820D_M30Kamil StockerTeam LightBIKE-211--161-372
139D_Z30Markéta HourováSK Černé plíce-224--145-369
1410D_Z30Pavlína DávidíkováSK ČERNÉ PLÍCE-223--146-369
1511D_Z30Šárka PrůdkováTwoFighters210----152362
2921D_M30Jakub Vodák--191--167358
1612D_Z30Kateřina RylkováAFPoint---215-141356
3022D_M30David ŽižkaELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS--187--164351
172D_Z50Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu--218--130348
184D_Z40Alena KypráRabbits Znojmo204---143-347
315D_M40Miroslav Urban179---56109344
326D_M40Martin Barvínek---186-156342
332D_M60Václav SvobodaJKM Č.Budějovice---168-173341
347D_M40Radek StránskýTJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota--180--154334
1913D_Z30Lucie Vystrčilová215---114-329
2014D_Z30Hana KlusováRozběháme Havížov-189--137-326
2115D_Z30Monika Hanáková202---122-324
3523D_M30Jakub Tremmel--142115-59316
3624D_M30Jan Káňa-188--125-313
378D_M40Tomáš KrausBranovský statek---166-147313
3825D_M30David CepákDCKM172--120120313
223D_Z50Ivana Kinčlová--221--91312
399D_M40MARTIN LABÍKŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK--165141--306
4010D_M40Tomáš SýkoraRC Partizan Beograd---167-135302
4126D_M30Vojtěch BártaSSK Vitkovice-300----300
4211D_M40Petr VabroušekTITAN TRILIFE Zlín300-----300
4327D_M30Milan JanoušekSokol Kolín-----300300
4428D_M30Roman PaulíkTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav----300-300
4529D_M30Pavel BrýdlMizuno/svetbehu.cz--300---300
4630D_M30Tomáš JašaTJ Blaník Stříbro---300--300
2316D_Z30Simona ŠimůnkováTrisk ČB---300--300
2417D_Z30Eva Slavíkova -----300300
4712D_M40Václav BurdaBaB_team-186--112-298
4831D_M30Jiri CsirikMetal-Produkt s.r.o.---290--290
4913D_M40Miloš KratochvílINOV-8 OCR TEAM / Hvězda SKP Pardubice--290---290
5032D_M30Michal Vokrouhlík-----290290
5133D_M30Tomáš NavrátilAK Asics Kroměříž----290-290
2518D_Z30Lenka KohnováBehejBrno.com290-----290
2619D_Z30Adéla EsentierováBaláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava----290-290
2720D_Z30Kateřina Caltová-----290290
2821D_Z30Lucie Horelicová---290--290
2922D_Z30Kateřina KaškováSlevomat--290---290
5214D_M40Jaroslav Balcar--172--116288
5334D_M30Michal Dočkálek-280----280
5435D_M30Michal HonzíčekKRB Chrudim--280---280
5536D_M30Tomáš SteinerAK Drnovice----280-280
5637D_M30Josef SoukupZliv---280--280
5738D_M30Vladimír Marčík-----280280
3023D_Z30Hana Vejrostová280-----280
3124D_Z30Lucie NedomováKometky Lysice----280-280
3225D_Z30Gabriela Hejtíková-----280280
3326D_Z30Tereza Janošová-280----280
345D_Z40Petra KincováTriatlon Ladies Tábor---280--280
3527D_Z30Adéla Štěpová--280---280
3628D_Z30Karolína Chrobáková222----55277
5815D_M40Antonín RektorModřany-----275275
5916D_M40Luděk DurďákSDH Rohatec----275-275
6039D_M30Kamil Ďuračka275-----275
6117D_M40Luboš RákosníkJihočeský klub maratonců České Budějovice---275--275
6240D_M30Josef OháňkaTraja spitý roboši-275----275
634D_M50Miroslav HolubSK NMNM--275---275
3729D_Z30Lucie LamprechtováSK Meteor Brno275-----275
3830D_Z30Svatoslava KacířováČEPS-----275275
3931D_Z30Jitka FojtkováTJ Liga 100----275-275
4032D_Z30Zuzana LondováSK Černé plíce-275----275
416D_Z40Dana NováčkováDoudleby---275--275
4233D_Z30Renáta Pecháčková--275---275
437D_Z40Andrea BarochovskáRungo pro ženy--216--58274
6441D_M30Ondřej Mrůzekinnogy270-----270
6542D_M30Peter MaurerAK Sokolov-----270270
6643D_M30Zdeněk Hrabovský----270-270
6744D_M30Jan SýkoraDECATHLON ČB---270--270
6818D_M40Tomáš Vrzala-270----270
4434D_Z30Denisa OpletalováSRTG Ostrava270-----270
4535D_Z30Eva BeránkováBOUQUET-----270270
464D_Z50Jana MatyášováDolní Dobrouč----270-270
4736D_Z30Iva SýkorováRozbehame Havirov-270----270
4837D_Z30Jaroslava PechováFontana---270--270
498D_Z40Karla PajurkováOstrava-192--74-266
693D_M60Stanislav Špok-128137--1266
7019D_M40Roman ŠlúchQSCert----265-265
7145D_M30Jan KobesCBC Team---265--265
7220D_M40Luboš KušnírČSOB Pojišťovna Bobr Team-----265265
7346D_M30Jan Kočíb-265----265
5038D_Z30Romana SmolkováRabbits Znojmo265-----265
5139D_Z30Zuzana RusíkováProvod Ústí nad Labem-----265265
5240D_Z30Monika ProcházkováElite Sport Boskovice----265-265
539D_Z40Helena KristkováSymbio+cannondale---265--265
5441D_Z30Ester Hanousková-265----265
7447D_M30Miroslav KratochvílAll Pacino168---97-265
7548D_M30Roman KleteckaAquamen Prague--260---260
7649D_M30Josef Hořava----260-260
775D_M50NOBUYUKI YAMAGUCHIDAIKIN-----260260
7850D_M30Daniel FilipCK CONTINENTAL Frenštát p. R.-260----260
7951D_M30Shaun CoppleRFYL260-----260
5542D_Z30Klára Chalupková260-----260
5643D_Z30Anna Klopova-----260260
5710D_Z40Šárka Perůtková-260----260
5844D_Z30Petra Jeřábková---260--260
5945D_Z30Adéla Krátká--260---260
8021D_M40Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice--255---255
8152D_M30Vojtěch BližňákTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady-----255255
8253D_M30Petr KlimešRUN TEAM Borovany---255--255
8354D_M30Lukáš KoudelkaAK Drnovice----255-255
8455D_M30Jakub Chamrad#HelthyLifestyleIasi-255----255
6046D_Z30Petra Slavíčková255-----255
6147D_Z30Jana Nosková-----255255
6248D_Z30Kristýna Theimerová----255-255
6311D_Z40Lenka HehejikováMk Seitl Ostrava-255----255
6449D_Z30Pavlína PříhodováRozběháme HK a okolí--255---255
8556D_M30David Čech181---70-251
8657D_M30Jan LipplBěžímpro.cz---250--250
8758D_M30Tomáš Mocek--250---250
8859D_M30Michal HrouzaKrnov-250----250
8960D_M30Filip ChalupkaStráž přírody CHKO Moravský kras250-----250
6550D_Z30Lenka ButorováNN1617250-----250
6651D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov-----250250
6752D_Z30Tereza DoleželováRozběháme Uherské Hradiště----250-250
6853D_Z30Tereza Pešoutová--250---250
6912D_Z40Jana Kilarova-250----250
7054D_Z30Štěpánka JoskováPredator workout Týn nad Vltavou---250--250
9061D_M30Jiří PařízekCoach -161--87-248
9162D_M30Oldřich BažantIMPALA---245--245
9263D_M30Pavel Víšek-----245245
9364D_M30Martin DanešGUMOTEX Břeclav245-----245
7155D_Z30Tereza Blažková245-----245
725D_Z50Barbora RadováBáječné ženy v běhu-----245245
736D_Z50Iva BurešováRozběháme Uherské Hradiště----245-245
7456D_Z30Michaela Budinská-245----245
7557D_Z30Ludmila Radová ---245--245
7613D_Z40Jaroslava Věříšová--245---245
9422D_M40Robert Šustr---240--240
9523D_M40Marek ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou----240-240
9624D_M40Jan RadaSportisimo Hvězdy - BŽB-----240240
9765D_M30Daniel Polášekinnogy2400----240
7758D_Z30Michaela Ždánská240-----240
7859D_Z30Anna PawlikLACHO TEAM-----240240
7960D_Z30Kateřina ŠebestováOstrava!!!-240----240
8014D_Z40Irena MonicovaMatonny free run olomouc----240-240
8161D_Z30Zuzana ChládkováOB Žamberk--240---240
8262D_Z30Kateřina Žižková---240--240
986D_M50Roman BalážBaláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava----238-238
9925D_M40Michal Lavička---238--238
10066D_M30Josef PospíšilMoravská Třebová--238---238
10126D_M40Radovan Keler-238----238
10267D_M30ZDÉŇA ŠPAKTARTY361238-----238
837D_Z50Jana KalováTaKJaK Brno238-----238
848D_Z50Karla MališováUSK Prah-----238238
8515D_Z40Martina Mazacova-238----238
8663D_Z30Olga ČechmánkováTovačov----238-238
8764D_Z30Lenka Škorpilová Králová--238---238
8865D_Z30Blanka NovotnáSDH Kamenná Lhota---238--238
10327D_M40Jiří DivišCBC TEAM---236--236
10428D_M40David KudrnaSK Slavoj Čáslav-----236236
10568D_M30Martin SimonJaroměř--236---236
10669D_M30Jan Linhart2360----236
8916D_Z40Katarína Třísková-----236236
9066D_Z30Adéla ŠianskáTempo Storm-236----236
9167D_Z30Marie SehnálkováPaleo team----236-236
9217D_Z40Alena Bouchnerova--236---236
10729D_M40Jaroslav TomanRozběháme Česko - Plzeň---150-86236
10830D_M40Jáchym HomolaMotor České Budějovice ---234--234
10931D_M40Martin MarekNepolisy--234---234
11032D_M40Pavel BrzobohatýATLETIKA ŠUMPERK----234-234
11170D_M30Martin Dluhoš-234----234
11271D_M30Jaroslav Gottwald234-----234
9368D_Z30Jana Weishäupl234-----234
9418D_Z40Ivana KlixováSV Bayreuth-----234234
9569D_Z30Jana Orlíková-234----234
961D_Z60Marie HynštováAK Drnovice----234-234
9770D_Z30Kerstin Schmidt---234--234
9819D_Z40Zuzka KlimešováGoMango--234---234
11333D_M40František ŘehořFischer Ski Klub Šumava---232--232
11472D_M30David ŠtrosUSK Praha-----232232
11573D_M30Jiří BaliharBalini team----232-232
11674D_M30Jakub Beránek-232----232
11775D_M30Pavel Dedík232-----232
9971D_Z30Zuzana Okáľová-----232232
10072D_Z30Eva Kozelská-232----232
10173D_Z30Lenka SamkováROZBĚHÁME HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ--232---232
10274D_Z30Romana Dočkalová----232-232
10375D_Z30Markéta Rajková---232--232
11876D_M30Josef Bečvářinnogy-----230230
11934D_M40Josef LášekIOS Hradec Králové--230---230
12035D_M40Rostislav Jokl---230--230
12177D_M30Jan Maděrič----230-230
10420D_Z40Martina Magulová230-----230
10576D_Z30Anna Kubátová-----230230
10677D_Z30Pavlína Chojnová-230----230
10778D_Z30Martina Králová--230---230
1089D_Z50Dagmar Tomečková----230-230
10979D_Z30Lucie Doubravová---230--230
1227D_M50Radovan KerlíkSlavoj Stará Boleslav-----228228
12336D_M40Jaroslav KrubaBranovský statek---228--228
12478D_M30Vojtěch PoštulkaImperial Hotel Ostrava-228----228
12579D_M30Lukáš Soukup228--0--228
11080D_Z30Lucie Polenová228-----228
11110D_Z50Zuzana Vítková-----228228
11221D_Z40Kateřina BráblíkováMakové Panenky-228----228
11322D_Z40Milena Hajzlerová--228---228
11423D_Z40Martina SedláčkováMusher klub JCC---228--228
11581D_Z30michaela Ždánská----228-228
1268D_M50Alex RauscherAXIS RUN TEAM--226---226
12780D_M30Ondřej Pojmonradio CITY-----226226
12881D_M30michal šulcforest----226-226
12982D_M30Tomáš Benedikt---226--226
13037D_M40Tomaš Mrajca-226----226
13138D_M40Jiří Pražák226-----226
11682D_Z30Petra DoušováBáječné ženy v běhu-----226226
11783D_Z30Slavka Kupkova--226---226
11884D_Z30Lucie Foltýnová---226--226
11924D_Z40Blanka MasničákováRBSD Olomouc----226-226
13283D_M30Victor MuleroBOUQUET-----224224
1339D_M50Jan VejběraCyklo Pokr--224---224
13410D_M50Petr LoudaAC Česká Lípa----224-224
13584D_M30Petr Mráz---224--224
13639D_M40Dalibor KrejčíFre Run Matoni Ostrava-224----224
12085D_Z30Šárka HégrováNárodní Házená MS Brno224-----224
12186D_Z30Tereza TůmováASC DUKLA-----224224
12225D_Z40Olga Kmentová --224---224
12387D_Z30Zuzana Pavlasová---224--224
12488D_Z30Radka GottwaldovaRada a Margitka bezi poprve v zivote zavody :)----224-224
13740D_M40Martin Linhartwww.cumbres.cz-----223223
13885D_M30Lukáš VybíralTransfůzní oddělení olomouc----223-223
13986D_M30Jirka Válek-223----223
14087D_M30Ashley Jupp223-----223
12511D_Z50Jiřina Honzáková-----223223
12689D_Z30Natálie Jičínská Sovolušťandy--223---223
12790D_Z30Lucie Štrbáková---223--223
12891D_Z30Klára Zedková----223-223
14111D_M50Pavel FišerTJ Stodůlky Praha-----222222
14241D_M40Jiří Kubasa1977--222---222
14312D_M50Roman PechSki Vimperk---222--222
14413D_M50Milan Mišák----222-222
14588D_M30Martin Černý222-----222
12992D_Z30Ludmila Radová B&H Triatlon České Budějovice-----222222
13093D_Z30Karin Grasserová-222----222
13126D_Z40Sylva ŠusrováSovolušťandy--222---222
13294D_Z30Šárka Zemanová---222--222
13327D_Z40Gabriela KrčmářováSRTG Prostějov----222-222
14689D_M30Ondřej SamekROZBĚHÁME HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ--221---221
14742D_M40František Círal---221--221
14890D_M30Jaroslav ŽďárskýRozběháme Česko-----221221
14943D_M40David Surovec -221----221
15091D_M30Petr Lexmaul221-----221
13495D_Z30Hana Beránková221-----221
13596D_Z30Simona Sobeková-----221221
13697D_Z30Šárka Lipowská-221----221
13728D_Z40Eva Poláková---221--221
13829D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová----221-221
15192D_M30David HavlíčekOsmaci.cz-----220220
15293D_M30Miroslav KrajcigrDECATHLON ČB---220--220
15394D_M30Miroslav Veverka Veverky----220-220
15495D_M30Jiří ĎuricaTEAM LightBike-220----220
15544D_M40Milan Daněk220-----220
13998D_Z30Soňa Švestková220-----220
14099D_Z30Radka RinkováPBK Kravaře-220----220
141100D_Z30Blanka Fléglová--220---220
142101D_Z30Lenka Škulavíková---220--220
143102D_Z30Martina Otčenášková----220-220
15614D_M50Pavel Vaněk-----219219
15796D_M30Michal Korábik---219--219
15815D_M50Miroslav Švec----219-219
15945D_M40Jiří HouškaFreeRun Mattoni219-----219
144103D_Z30Adéla Košíková219-----219
145104D_Z30Iva Chocholatá-----219219
14612D_Z50Radomíra Niklová ---219----219
147105D_Z30Nikola MyškováSovolušťandy--219---219
148106D_Z30Jitka Brůžková---219--219
16046D_M40Filip KaškaDUKASE--218---218
16197D_M30Jan Kaprál---218--218
1624D_M60Zdeněk BufkaAC Česká Lípa-----218218
16398D_M30Daniel Matejovič-218----218
16447D_M40Martin Lorenc----218-218
16599D_M30Tomáš Pasičnyk218-----218
149107D_Z30Helena Kachlířová218-----218
150108D_Z30Věra Stránská-----218218
151109D_Z30Monika Bolckováinnogy-218----218
152110D_Z30Martina Trojáková----218-218
166100D_M30Tomáš RichterFCHK--217---217
16748D_M40Zdeněk Dostál---217--217
168101D_M30Jan Hanáček-217----217
169102D_M30miloslav vysloužilMK Prostějov----217-217
170103D_M30Marek Novotný-----217217
153111D_Z30Jana Švecová217-----217
15413D_Z50Jarmila Petrová-217----217
15530D_Z40Marcela Hartmanová GoMango --217---217
156112D_Z30Stanislava Knopfová---217--217
171104D_M30Emil RolníkCBC Team---216--216
17216D_M50Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n. Orlicí--216---216
173105D_M30Aleš Klváček TJ Sokol Ptení----216-216
17449D_M40Josef MatejkaPraha 9-----216216
175106D_M30Václav ValaRabbits 216-----216
17617D_M50Pavel BandíkSK Černé plíce-171--45-216
157113D_Z30Andrea Dernerová216-----216
15831D_Z40Renáta Šimůnková-216----216
159114D_Z30Marie Radmila Pecková-----216216
1602D_Z60Irena Výborná---216--216
16132D_Z40Milena Jeřábková----216-216
177107D_M30Michal Štěpánek---215--215
178108D_M30Josef Wasserbauer--215---215
17950D_M40Ladislav HejdaHlubočky----215-215
180109D_M30Jiří Lepil215-----215
16233D_Z40Klára DaňkováImperial Hotel Ostrava-215----215
16334D_Z40Ilona BryknerováSovolušťandy--215---215
164115D_Z30Klára Kučerová-----215215
16535D_Z40Martina SvobodováBehejBrno.com----215-215
18151D_M40Vaclav VurbsHotel Budweis CB---214--214
182110D_M30Jan JanataSrtg Trutnov --214---214
183111D_M30Marek SmrhaSK Černé plíce-214---0214
184112D_M30David JanikovičSDH Hůrky-----214214
185113D_M30Jakub Bulín214-----214
166116D_Z30Petra Göthová214-----214
167117D_Z30Anna Thompson-214----214
168118D_Z30Lucie Šťávová--214---214
169119D_Z30Andrea Čepelová-----214214
170120D_Z30Eliška Kopecká---2140-214
171121D_Z30Blanka DoleželováDárce krve Transfúzní odděleni FN Olomouc----214-214
18652D_M40Jakub Šolta---213--213
187114D_M30Pavel OrdáňTeam Jeseník-213----213
18853D_M40Radim MaršálekRozběháme Uherské Hradiště----213-213
189115D_M30Petr VeselýKrakonoš213-----213
172122D_Z30Lucie NebřenskáPink Duck213-----213
17336D_Z40Irena Kubečková-213----213
17414D_Z50Jitka TurčínováBáječné ženy v běhu--213---213
17537D_Z40Michaela Beštová-----213213
176123D_Z30Pavla Činčurová---213--213
177124D_Z30Klára Toulová----213-213
19054D_M40Jozef UngváriLoner Wolf--212---212
191116D_M30Pavel VojčZliv---212--212
192117D_M30Lukáš Vyskočil-212----212
193118D_M30jaroslav gottwald----212-212
194119D_M30Josef Čech212-----212
178125D_Z30Zuzana Jungova212-----212
179126D_Z30Kristyna Golova-212----212
18038D_Z40Hana Nádherová--212---212
181127D_Z30Karolína Fouknerová-----212212
182128D_Z30Jana Šturmová---212--212
18339D_Z40Linda Lorencová----212-212
195120D_M30Petr Köszegisk Pleš---211--211
196121D_M30Patrik Stempák--211---211
197122D_M30Jan ŠvábenskýTeam Jeseníky ----211-211
184129D_Z30Martina Bučková211-----211
18515D_Z50Miroslava KlusováOstrava!!!-211----211
18640D_Z40Markéta ŠantínováPSC Plzeň-----211211
187130D_Z30Kateřina Pourová---211--211
18841D_Z40Hana BaliharováBalini----211-211
198123D_M30Jan MüglCyklo Outdoor Netolice---210--210
199124D_M30Milan MartínekPomáháme druhým--210---210
200125D_M30Jiří Sýkora-210----210
201126D_M30Ondřej Bárta-----210210
202127D_M30Václav Dedík210-----210
189131D_Z30Tereza Sládečková-210----210
19042D_Z40Petra Kopecká-----210210
19143D_Z40Barbora Dušátková---210--210
192132D_Z30Petra Fritzová----210-210
203128D_M30Jan ŠTINDLVelešín---209--209
204129D_M30Petr DokoupilSDH Bílovice----209-209
205130D_M30Alexandr HurskyjBarbarian Extreme Team-----209209
20655D_M40David Olejník209-----209
19344D_Z40Lenka KrutilováTATRY361209-----209
19445D_Z40Markéta Levingerováinnogy-209----209
195133D_Z30Magdalena Čejková-----209209
196134D_Z30Veronika NehodováMusher klub JCC---209--209
197135D_Z30Žaneta Kubalová----209-209
20756D_M40Martin RyšavýPro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov--208---208
208131D_M30Jiří Košnar---208--208
209132D_M30Daniel Vaněk-208----208
21018D_M50Ivo Eichler-----208208
211133D_M30David Sanetrník----208-208
212134D_M30Miroslav PechuraRabbits Znojmo208-----208
19846D_Z40Adriana Dlouhá208-----208
199136D_Z30Vendula Mandlová-208----208
20047D_Z40Kateřina Železná-----208208
201137D_Z30Milada Kvasničková---208--208
20248D_Z40Silvie Adolfová----208-208
213135D_M30Michal Rybáček Cyklo Outdoor Netolice ---207--207
214136D_M30Jan Kahánek-207----207
215137D_M30Lukáš NovákHoštka-----207207
216138D_M30Vít Kutný207-----207
203138D_Z30Zuzana SvozilíkováMattoni FreeRun Olomouc207-----207
204139D_Z30Petra Žuchová-207----207
20516D_Z50Renata VlachováRUNGO PRO ŽENY---207--207
206140D_Z30Iva Koudelková-----207207
20749D_Z40Zdenka KoudelkováBehejBrno.com----207-207
217139D_M30Xavier Demangeon---206--206
21857D_M40Aleš Janásek4A Výškovice-206----206
219140D_M30Jaromír Jurásek----206-206
22058D_M40Honza Slavíček-----206206
221141D_M30Ondřej Běčák206-----206
208141D_Z30Denisa Machálková206-----206
20950D_Z40Eva Suknarovskáinnogy-206----206
210142D_Z30Jana ChocholováPraha 9-----206206
21151D_Z40Barbora Vařejková---206--206
21252D_Z40Nikola Karolína Rožanská----206-206
22219D_M50Petr NádheraFCHK--205---205
223142D_M30Marek Pitoňák---205--205
224143D_M30Petr UlmanPEPŘ-205----205
225144D_M30Lukáš RiedlČEPS-----205205
226145D_M30Pavel Šmahainnogy205-----205
213143D_Z30Tereza Řiháčková205-----205
21453D_Z40Lenka HrabovskáK-M ladies-205----205
215144D_Z30Lenka Němečková---205--205
216145D_Z30Anna Toušová-----205205
21754D_Z40Jiřina Holková----205-205
227146D_M30Lukáš ŠvejnohaČeské Velenice---204--204
228147D_M30Daniel BenešČerní koně--204---204
229148D_M30Dominik SobekTraja spitý roboši-204----204
230149D_M30marek mojakpraha----204-204
231150D_M30Ondřej Šíp-----204204
23259D_M40Josef GlosFC Severka Brno204-----204
218146D_Z30Jiřina Klímová-204----204
219147D_Z30Kateřina Brožová---204--204
220148D_Z30Barbora Kleinerová------204204
233151D_M30Václav VávraKvído Team--203---203
23460D_M40Jindřich RatajHOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá Vožice---203--203
23561D_M40Rastislav Kanóczprofig-203----203
236152D_M30Dušan MatějkaSparta Podluhy-----203203
221149D_Z30Martina RozínkováAll Pacino203-----203
22255D_Z40Ilona VojkovskáPAEMIL-203----203
22356D_Z40Petra Rottnerová---203--203
224150D_Z30Martina Dvořáková-----203203
225151D_Z30Veronika PeterkováTJ Svitavy----203-203
237153D_M30Marcel Bečvář---202--202
238154D_M30Jakub GálIntersport--202---202
23962D_M40Michal Svěrkot-202----202
240155D_M30Robert UrbanZelená Země----202-202
241156D_M30David NěmecTRIPOLI202-----202
226152D_Z30Eva Urbaníková-202----202
227153D_Z30Kateřina Mojdlová-----202202
228154D_Z30Nela Svobodováwinter run s transfuzkou----202-202
24263D_M40Petr Pflug Musher klub JCC ---201--201
243157D_M30Michal AmbrožRozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí--201---201
244158D_M30Lukáš Janovský-201----201
24564D_M40Erik GilkUP Olomouc----201-201
246159D_M30Vojtěch Jirovec-----201201
24720D_M50Jan ProcházkaTeam Jeseníky201-----201
22917D_Z50Dagmar Procházková201-----201
230155D_Z30Veronika FišerováVeslařský klub Perun-201----201
231156D_Z30Petra Žáčková---201--201
232157D_Z30Marketa Horovska-----201201
233158D_Z30Martina Víšová----201-201
24865D_M40David Hreha---200--200
249160D_M30Jakub KutílekJZD Zánik Podhořany--200---200
250161D_M30Martin Stoklásek-200----200
251162D_M30David Novák----200-200
25266D_M40Jiří ProcházkaBTK EURO BIKE Praha-----200200
2535D_M60Přemysl DiváckýAC Moravská Slavia200-----200
234159D_Z30Kateřina Blatná200-----200
23557D_Z40Jana Mrázková-200----200
236160D_Z30Aneta Šimečková---200--200
23758D_Z40Jindra Štochlová-----0200
238161D_Z30Jana Stachová----200-200
254163D_M30Prokop Homola--199---199
255164D_M30Jaromír Pulec---199--199
25667D_M40Aleš Švondrk-199--0-199
257165D_M30Tomáš Langer BystřicaMan----199-199
258166D_M30Ondřej Kulíček-----199199
259167D_M30Marek Lorenc199-----199
23959D_Z40Martina Brandtová199-----199
24060D_Z40Sylva Sládečková-199----199
24161D_Z40Irena Šimečková---199--199
242162D_Z30Karolina JedličkováWinter run s transfuzkou----199-199
243163D_Z30Radka KrálováBáječné ženy v běhu--0--199199
260168D_M30Zbyněk Kvasnička---198--198
26168D_M40Roman Jezbera--198---198
26269D_M40Karel PoláčekBrumbešk-198----198
263169D_M30Konstantin KavrentzisAktivní Zálohy Armády České Republiky----198-198
244164D_Z30Nadezda Martinatova198-----198
245165D_Z30Adéla Jiroušková-198----198
246166D_Z30Lenka Benediktová---198--198
247167D_Z30Klára Szabová-----198198
264170D_M30Lukáš Knop--197---197
265171D_M30Petr Nosál---197--197
26670D_M40marcel TisonMT Fitness-197----197
26771D_M40Michal ŠkarabelaRunning To Verunka----197-197
268172D_M30Michal Císař-----197197
26972D_M40Štěpán Zach197-----197
24862D_Z40Monika Weisová197-----197
249168D_Z30Eva Wojnarová-197----197
250169D_Z30Barbora Hlaváčová---197--197
251170D_Z30Jana Virbiaková-----197197
252171D_Z30Lenka Doubravová----197-197
270173D_M30Vaclav Stejskal---196--196
271174D_M30Tomáš SedláčekJäger Team-196----196
27221D_M50jiri gajdošMK PROSTĚJOV----196-196
27322D_M50Hilmar KickelSV Bayreuth-----196196
274175D_M30Radim Lána196-----196
253172D_Z30Veronika VošickáTwoFighters186----10196
25463D_Z40Blanka Buldrováinnogy-196----196
255173D_Z30Žaneta Hejnáhašiši---196--196
256174D_Z30Alice Kapková-----196196
257175D_Z30Lucie Bušinová----196-196
275176D_M30Pavel Paul--195---195
276177D_M30Kamil Štěpánek---195--195
277178D_M30Přemysl RygelPEPŘ-195----195
278179D_M30Lukáš Tyl----195-195
27973D_M40Petr Ginzelcyklovape-----195195
28074D_M40Radim Zourek195-----195
258176D_Z30Markéta Macková195-----195
259177D_Z30Zuzana Pytliková-195----195
260178D_Z30Vendula Sádlová---195--195
261179D_Z30Lenka JELÍNKOVÁ-----195195
262180D_Z30Michaela Kelucová----195-195
28175D_M40Mirek Holeček--194---194
282180D_M30Tomáš Hruška---194--194
283181D_M30Martin Ruszó-194----194
28476D_M40Jiří BaliharBalini----194-194
28577D_M40Jiří PořickýOdolena Voda-----194194
28678D_M40Bruno Zalubil194-----194
26364D_Z40Bohunka Hanačíková194-----194
264181D_Z30Markéta MančíkováSRTG Prostějov-194----194
26565D_Z40Alice Bízková---194--194
266182D_Z30Markéta Mandlíková-----194194
267183D_Z30Iveta Kopková----194-194
287182D_M30Jan ŠléglBE Unstoppable--193---193
288183D_M30Jan KůtaDECATHLON ČB---193--193
28979D_M40Pavel Pytlik-193----193
29080D_M40Radek Látal----193-193
291184D_M30Lukáš Kučera-----193193
29223D_M50Jan Zobac193-----193
268184D_Z30Michaela Bendová193-----193
269185D_Z30Martina Švarcová-193----193
270186D_Z30Kateřina Hlavničková---193--193
27166D_Z40Jitka KučerováRozběháme Česko -----193193
27267D_Z40Monika MenkeCMTF UP----193-193
293185D_M30Jan Pich--192---192
294186D_M30Vít Barth---192--192
295187D_M30Jakub SoušekVietcong Havířov-192----192
296188D_M30Roman Dockal----192-192
297189D_M30Milan KvapilSVVAT-----192192
273187D_Z30Eva KrebsováRABBITS192-----192
274188D_Z30Aneta Křivánková---192--192
275189D_Z30Markéta MyslivcováMusher Klub JCC-----192192
27668D_Z40lenka skopalová----192-192
298190D_M30Jan BehenskýRozběháme Česko---191--191
299191D_M30Denis Kubala-191----191
300192D_M30Adam Kuba----191-191
30181D_M40Pavel Kubec -----191191
30282D_M40David Mayers191-----191
27769D_Z40Hana Petruchová191-----191
27870D_Z40Petra MorskáRozběháme Havířov-191----191
279190D_Z30Jindřiška Hrehová---191--191
280191D_Z30Eva Dostálová-----191191
281192D_Z30Ladislava ŠvábenskáTeam Jeseníky----191-191
303193D_M30Jaroslav PospíšilBike&Run Team Stará Paka--190---190
304194D_M30Tomáš Dulava-190----190
305195D_M30Vladislav BendaCentirun---190--190
30624D_M50Libor TomečkaCETRIS Hranice----190-190
307196D_M30Miroslav BártekTripoli190-----190
282193D_Z30Kateřina Šimůnková190-----190
28371D_Z40Petra HořínkováK-M ladies-190----190
28472D_Z40Gabriela Stůjová---190--190
285194D_Z30Lucia Cabanová-----190190
286195D_Z30Jana KubínováOstrý trénink----190-190
30825D_M50Vlastimil KubíkSRTG Kutná Hora--189---189
30983D_M40Pavel Kubec ---189--189
310197D_M30Stanislav Kmeť----189-189
311198D_M30Jiří Nádeník-----189189
312199D_M30Viktor Polách189-----189
287196D_Z30Veronika Urbanová189-----189
28873D_Z40Lucie Šindelková---189--189
289197D_Z30Tereza Bláhová-----189189
290198D_Z30Ivana Štěpařoová----189-189
313200D_M30Tomáš ŠtayrFCHK--188---188
314201D_M30Martin Dvořák ---188--188
315202D_M30Ondřej Božek----188-188
31626D_M50Peter VagáňAchilles Handlová (Slovensko)-----188188
317203D_M30Michal HořínekWWW.HONZAHORINEK.CZ188-----188
291199D_Z30Daniela OvesnáRungo pro ženy188-----188
292200D_Z30Marta Krupičková Lígrová-188----188
29374D_Z40Jana Štorková---188--188
294201D_Z30Malvína HorákováRůžoFkovi-----188188
295202D_Z30Tereza Míšková----188-188
318204D_M30Vlastimil KordíkSS Bicycles---187--187
319205D_M30Jakub Janoškaprofiq-187----187
32084D_M40David PřikrylSRTG Prostějov----187-187
32185D_M40Radek ŠvajcrBidfood Czech Republic -----187187
322206D_M30František Marian Hakl187-----187
29618D_Z50Pavla Kroupová187-----187
297203D_Z30Erika DoležálkováJatomi-187----187
29875D_Z40Marie ValentováDasenské pralinky---187--187
299204D_Z30Kateřina Suchanová-----187187
300205D_Z30Zuzana HubáčkováMatonni Freerun----187-187
323207D_M30Tomáš PolickyPOLIČÁTKA--186---186
324208D_M30Miroslav Hruška-----186186
32527D_M50Vlastimil Rašovský186-----186
301206D_Z30Lenka ŘeháčkováJatomi :-)-186----186
302207D_Z30Petra Janusova---186--186
303208D_Z30Eva Klečáková-----186186
30476D_Z40Anna Valachová ----186-186
326209D_M30Jakub Švechašiši---185--185
32786D_M40Marek Trávníček--185---185
328210D_M30Dalibor Klek-185----185
329211D_M30Tomáš HochvaldTransfuzní Olomouc----185-185
33028D_M50Miroslav Basel-----185185
3316D_M60František Procházka185-----185
33229D_M50Luboš Prokš167---117185
305209D_Z30Ilona MalcharováJatomi-185----185
306210D_Z30Hana Bulantova---185--185
307211D_Z30Olga Lukešová-----185185
30877D_Z40Marcela Holásková----185-185
333212D_M30Pavel MatoušSDH SRUBEC---184--184
33487D_M40Jozef Mihalkovič--184---184
335213D_M30Jan Sýkora-184----184
336214D_M30Roman Piechocak----184-184
337215D_M30David Kutálek184-----184
33888D_M40Petr Kubečka-150--34-184
30978D_Z40Dagmar Pavlánová-184----184
31079D_Z40Daniela Werbynská Laschová---184--184
311212D_Z30Denisa DvořáčkováDteam-----184184
312213D_Z30Veronika Hoďáková----184-184
339216D_M30Michal Dvorak---183--183
340217D_M30Miroslav Wilczek-183----183
34189D_M40Petr Binar--183---183
342218D_M30Miroslav KolářWINTER RUN S TRANFUZKOU----183-183
343219D_M30Marián Mojžíš-----183183
344220D_M30Jan MartuškaMsk Břeclav183-----183
313214D_Z30Lenka Jahůdkovamarlen-183----183
314215D_Z30Marcela FrčkováFr-ček Team---183--183
315216D_Z30Tereza Kalinová-----183183
316217D_Z30Lucie Senner----183-183
345221D_M30Jan Čechal---182--182
346222D_M30Jiří LondaSK Černé plíce-182----182
347223D_M30Tomáš KodydekTriclub Dobruška--182---182
34890D_M40Dušan FuksaRun Team----182-182
349224D_M30Pavel Kvita-----182182
350225D_M30Tomáš Oliva182-----182
317218D_Z30Karin FukováRozběháme Havířov-182----182
318219D_Z30Monika Rošková ---182--182
31919D_Z50Romana VejrostováTOM-KČT Kralupy-----182182
320220D_Z30Lucie Frňková----182-182
3517D_M60Pavel PánekIPC Žirovnice---181--181
35291D_M40ROBERT SVOBODAFCHK--181---181
353226D_M30Lukáš MojSRTG Havířov-181----181
354227D_M30Dušan Buvala----181-181
355228D_M30Martin Pivarči-----181181
3568D_M60Dědek BeskydskýKlub důchodců-149--32-181
321221D_Z30Jana Hrdinová-----181181
322222D_Z30Lucie Štěpánková----181-181
35730D_M50Stanislav Švec---180--180
358229D_M30Jaroslav Talpa-180----180
359230D_M30Pavel OndruškaKlauni----180-180
360231D_M30Jakub Janíček180-----180
323223D_Z30Jana Skypalová-180----180
324224D_Z30Tereza Nováková-----180180
32580D_Z40Lenka Látalová----180-180
361232D_M30Miroslav PecháčekFiT-24-179----179
36231D_M50Milan KrempaGomango--179---179
363233D_M30Michal Blatský---179--179
36492D_M40Radek HušekSportisimo Hvězdy-----179179
326225D_Z30Martina PelikánováČEPS-----179179
365234D_M30Pavel Rérych--178---178
36632D_M50Radek TejmlBPR---178--178
367235D_M30Miroslav MojSRTG Havířov-178----178
368236D_M30Patrik Vysloužil----178-178
369237D_M30Marek Heřman-----178178
32720D_Z50Jaroslava Kopecká -----178178
328226D_Z30Markéta MlčochováSRTG Prostějov----178-178
370238D_M30Jaroslav Konečný--177---177
371239D_M30David ValentaVelosport Valenta Pelhřimov---177--177
372240D_M30Vojtěch Kučera-177----177
37393D_M40Dušan OlajošKPNP Rybí----177-177
374241D_M30Kamil Samek-----177177
37594D_M40Jan Fidler177-----177
329227D_Z30kristýna Julakova-----177177
330228D_Z30Tereza Veberová----177-177
376242D_M30Milan Kuneš---176--176
37733D_M50Miroslav Krátký--176---176
37895D_M40Drahomír VRBAKoryčany BIKERS----176-176
37996D_M40Jakub Drastík-----176176
38097D_M40David Mikolajczyk176-----176
331229D_Z30Emilie WestinTeam Westin-----176176
332230D_Z30Nikola BrtvováBáječné ženy v běhu ----176-176
381243D_M30Ondrej Sikora---175--175
38298D_M40Tomas Sikora-175----175
383244D_M30David SeidlTransformers 42----175-175
384245D_M30Marek Jeník-----175175
38599D_M40Petr Rumplík175-----175
333231D_Z30Anna Pyšová-----175175
33481D_Z40Jana Tichá----175-175
386100D_M40Jan Vačkář---174--174
387246D_M30Petr Haškovec--174---174
38834D_M50Jiří Bystřičanmyself-174----174
389101D_M40Jaroslav TomečekBehejBrno.com----174-174
390247D_M30Rafał ZającŚlęzak team-----174174
391102D_M40Roman Hubáček174-----174
33582D_Z40Tatiana Mašková-----174174
33683D_Z40Zuzana ŘímskáNadšené holky----174-174
392248D_M30Radim Štěp --173---173
393249D_M30Tomáš Zelinka---173--173
394250D_M30Pavel Zatloukal-173----173
395251D_M30Jan HrádelSRTG Prostějov----173-173
337232D_Z30Pavlína Suchánková-----173173
33884D_Z40Iva MončekováSRTG Vyškov----173-173
396252D_M30Jan ČížekSlavče---172--172
397253D_M30Jiří Zapadlo-----172172
33985D_Z40Renata Potužníková -----172172
34086D_Z40Petra Homolová----172-172
398254D_M30Petr Lebedínský--171---171
399103D_M40Rostislav ŠimůnekTriSK ČB---171--171
400104D_M40Josef Bittnerbehejbrno.com----171-171
40135D_M50Robert Král-----171171
402105D_M40Přemysl OvesnýRungo pro ženy171-----171
341233D_Z30Tereza Sedlákováinnogy-----171171
34287D_Z40Libuše Kratochvílová----171-171
403106D_M40Daniel Such..GLU--170---170
404107D_M40František Kodras---170--170
405255D_M30Jordan JovčevMattoni Freerun Ostrava-170----170
406256D_M30Tomáš VeselýBěžci Praha 10-----170170
407108D_M40Roman Varga170-----170
343234D_Z30Olena Fiala -----170170
344235D_Z30Michaela SloukováSRTG Litovel----170-170
4089D_M60Erich RinkaPrajzský BK Kravaře-169----169
40910D_M60Josef BednářSK POČAPLY--169---169
41036D_M50Pavel Polena---169--169
411109D_M40Martin Kaláb----169-169
412257D_M30Andrej Kasákinnogy-----169169
413258D_M30Martin NovotnýPink Duck169-----169
345236D_Z30Vlasta Matoušová-----169169
346237D_Z30Kristýna Chrastinová----169-169
414259D_M30Tomáš VyhlídalSSK Poruba Skalka-168----168
415260D_M30David TrousilGoMango--168---168
416261D_M30ondřej GregušOMG----168-168
417262D_M30Jan Holečekinnogy-----168168
347238D_Z30Jana Taliánová-----168168
348239D_Z30Lucie Možíšová----168-168
418110D_M40OLDŘICH CHLANDAŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK--167---167
419111D_M40Richard Wos----167-167
420263D_M30Michal Koreň-167----167
34988D_Z40Radmila Matějčková -----167167
350240D_Z30Jana Koutná----167-167
421264D_M30Luboš ErsepkeFree--166---166
422112D_M40Jan ŠumberaOstrava!!-166----166
423113D_M40Jan KuchařSDH Vojnice----166-166
42437D_M50Eduard FreyTOM - KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou-----166166
425265D_M30Jan Kubačka166-----166
351241D_Z30aneta ungerová-----166166
352242D_Z30Kateřina Komínková----166-166
426266D_M30Vít Bednář---165--165
427267D_M30Michal HelOCR runners----165-165
428114D_M40Roman KocurRAdvanice-165----165
429268D_M30Zdeněk UrbanSRTG Most-----165165
430269D_M30Tomáš HubáčekBK Javorový list165-----165
353243D_Z30Lenka Sedláková-----165165
354244D_Z30Jana KolářováSRTG Vyškov ----165-165
431115D_M40Kamil Štěpán---164--164
43238D_M50Michal Králík--164---164
433270D_M30marian gregušOMG----164-164
43439D_M50Tomáš Samek-164----164
355245D_Z30Anna Panáčková PíbilováCPI Hotels-----164164
35689D_Z40Šárka Kudláčková----164-164
435271D_M30Martin HušekInnogy--163---163
43611D_M60Václav Binder---163--163
437116D_M40Milan HabaAC Malacky----163-163
438272D_M30Matěj Škarka-163----163
439273D_M30Pavol Pučko-----163163
357246D_Z30Lucie Valdmanová-----163163
358247D_Z30Simona Bernatíková----163-163
440117D_M40Filip ČadaB2žím Pro---162--162
441274D_M30Vladimír Matys--162---162
442275D_M30Viktor KrálDrakobijci----162-162
443276D_M30Jan PtašekTempo Storm-162----162
44440D_M50Said Al-Kaysy-----162162
35990D_Z40Jana Reitmajerová-----162162
360248D_Z30Radka Porubová----162-162
445118D_M40Vladimír Vik---161--161
446277D_M30Tomáš Kolařík-----161161
361249D_Z30Ivana Sustirkova-----161161
362250D_Z30Markéta Venosová----161-161
44741D_M50Petr Helekal--160---160
448278D_M30Miroslav Jindra---160--160
449279D_M30Michal Petreň----160-160
45042D_M50Miroslav Rejzek-160----160
451119D_M40Michael Chochol-----160160
363251D_Z30Veronika Velková-----160160
36491D_Z40Iva Janíková ----160-160
452120D_M40Michal Kořínek GoMango --159---159
453280D_M30Jan Macho---159--159
454121D_M40Tomáš Špok----159-159
455122D_M40Radek KozelskýBistec-159----159
365252D_Z30Nikola BrtvováBáječné ženy v běhu -----159159
366253D_Z30Eva Rysnarová----159-159
456281D_M30Marco Buttafoco----0159159
457123D_M40Jiří BrabecJiu-Jitsu Fighters Team--158---158
458282D_M30Jakub Lomberský---158--158
459283D_M30Matěj Maňák----158-158
460284D_M30Saša Piramidov-158----158
46143D_M50Martin Kulíček-----158158
36721D_Z50Radka Vaniková-----158158
36892D_Z40Iveta RuprechtováWinter run s transfuzkou ----158-158
462285D_M30Stanislav Šimek---157--157
463286D_M30Jiří Macák--157---157
464124D_M40Filip Procházka----157-157
465287D_M30Lubomír Pernický-157----157
466125D_M40Jan Soubusta-----157157
369254D_Z30Ivana Fabianová-----157157
37093D_Z40Denisa Datslová----157-157
467288D_M30Daniel Scholtz---156--156
468289D_M30Jakub ŠilarROZBĚHÁME HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ--156---156
469290D_M30Václav Plhák----156-156
371255D_Z30Kateřina Víšková-----156156
372256D_Z30Romana Rybková----156-156
470126D_M40Michal Korecký---155--155
471291D_M30Daniel Nedvídek--155---155
472127D_M40Aleš Havránek----155-155
47344D_M50Rostislav Janečka-155----155
474292D_M30Petr Vilímec-----155155
47545D_M50Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice--145-19155
37394D_Z40Lucie Vostrá MošovskáBáječné ženy v běhu-----155155
37495D_Z40Jana VyskočilováNadšené holky----155-155
47646D_M50Stanislav VilímekBenešovský běžecký klub--154---154
477293D_M30Tomáš Brožek---154--154
478294D_M30Filip ŠvecSRTG Vyškov----154-154
479295D_M30Tomáš Grasser-154----154
375257D_Z30Nikola Kněžourová -----154154
376258D_Z30Eva Balošáková----154-154
480296D_M30Daniel Šimanský----153-153
481297D_M30Ondřej HerčíkRozběháme Hradec Králové--153---153
482128D_M40Jan Štěrbík---153--153
483298D_M30Jan Hruška-153----153
484299D_M30Zdeněk KuželČEPS-----153153
377259D_Z30Petra Hofmanová Bidvest -----153153
37896D_Z40Laďka VondráčkováPohodáři----153-153
485300D_M30Štěpán Luksch---152--152
486301D_M30Jiří Jablonský--152---152
487302D_M30Martin Čech-152----152
488129D_M40Petr Zajíček-----152152
489303D_M30René Bolz-140--12-152
379260D_Z30Jasmína Amoussa----152-152
490304D_M30Michal Kopačka---151--151
491130D_M40Martin MachSRTG Šumperk----151-151
492305D_M30Štěpán Svoboda--151---151
493306D_M30Radovan Franěk-151----151
494307D_M30Lukáš Kulhavýinnogy-----151151
380261D_Z30Renáta Kodešová-----151151
381262D_Z30Martina JuřicováBáječné ženy v běhu----151-151
495308D_M30Jiří ŠustrSilný Team Uničov----150-150
496131D_M40Rudolf Laluha--150---150
497309D_M30David Demčák-----150150
382263D_Z30Renata Prokešová-----150150
38397D_Z40Daniela ChocholkováWinter run s transfuzkou----150-150
498132D_M40Radim FrčekFr-ček Team---149--149
499310D_M30Martin Krejčí----149-149
500311D_M30Lukáš RejhaMorosystems--149---149
501312D_M30JAN GANTNER-----149149
384264D_Z30Nikola Machačná-----149149
385265D_Z30Dana ChrášťanskáOrto-DUO----149-149
502313D_M30Pavel RoháčSRTG Olomouc----148-148
503314D_M30Eduard Voharčík---148--148
504133D_M40Jaroslav Bitnar--148---148
505315D_M30Miroslav Brůža#napana-----148148
506316D_M30Vojtěch KovalGladiators-148----148
386266D_Z30Lucie Řeřichová-----148148
387267D_Z30Andrea Klárová----148-148
507317D_M30Míra AnderlŠROT TÝM KUNŽAK---147--147
508318D_M30Adam Novák----147-147
509319D_M30Tomáš NavaraSRTG Šumperk-147----147
38898D_Z40Marcela Havlůjová-----147147
389268D_Z30Kateřina Kršková----147-147
510134D_M40Tomáš Kotrys----146-146
511320D_M30Zdeněk Chaloupka---146--146
512321D_M30Roman HlavaBěháme v Holicích a okolí--146---146
513322D_M30Tomáš Sedláček-----146146
514135D_M40Aleš Spáčilinnogy-146----146
39099D_Z40Helena BudskáTigi-Shu-----146146
391100D_Z40Lenka Chrobáková----9056146
515323D_M30Michal Ketman----145-145
516324D_M30Jan HladišBěžecký klub Chýně-----145145
517325D_M30Jakub Hypl-145----145
392269D_Z30Hana Němcová-----145145
518326D_M30Ivo StančíkTransfuzká Team----144-144
519327D_M30František HelmBuřti od Kletě---144--144
520136D_M40Vladimír BugdolAČR--144---144
521328D_M30martin matějka-----144144
393270D_Z30Martin VrbaČEPS-----144144
394271D_Z30Kateřina BortlováPohoda Team----144-144
522329D_M30Zdeněk SýkoraSK Týn---143--143
523330D_M30Viktor CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN----143-143
524137D_M40Pavel PrchalSTART & RUN--143---143
525331D_M30Jakub Konečný-----143143
52612D_M60Karel KaldaOstrava - Bělský Les-143----143
395272D_Z30Olga StimsonMattoni FreeRun-----143143
527332D_M30Jakub Jeřábek---142--142
528333D_M30Stanislav BadalSKP Šumperk----142-142
529138D_M40Miroslav Sapoušek-----142142
530334D_M30Tomáš Voves-142----142
396273D_Z30Kateřina Kálal Kučerová-----142142
397274D_Z30Kateřina Zbožínková----142-142
531335D_M30Karel Zboril----141-141
532139D_M40Pavel Šolc--141---141
533336D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýBáječné ženy v běhu-----141141
534337D_M30Lukáš Bizoň-141----141
398275D_Z30Jitka ČtvrtníčkováSRTG Vyškov----141-141
53513D_M60Jiří Karvánekresolution team---140--140
536338D_M30Jindřich ProtivánekSDH Vojnice----140-140
537339D_M30Václav ČekanVyběhej se-----140140
538340D_M30Lukáš Voltr--140---140
399101D_Z40Veronika Hrstková-----140140
400276D_Z30Kateřina Jagošová----140-140
539341D_M30Zbyněk Foltýn---139--139
540342D_M30Ladislav Vaněk----139-139
541140D_M40Martin SoušekČEPS-----139139
542343D_M30Michal ŠípekMoroSystems--139---139
54347D_M50Josef Mlýnek-139----139
401277D_Z30Anna Štumpf-----139139
402278D_Z30Jitka Hájková----139-139
544344D_M30Jan Klásek----138-138
545345D_M30Bohumil Orholz---138--138
546346D_M30Jiří PospíšilTOP 1 -----138138
547347D_M30Michal Sochor--138---138
548141D_M40Tomáš GižaSK Černé plíce-138----138
403279D_Z30Monika Procházková-----138138
404102D_Z40Jitka ČubováSRTG Prostějov----138-138
54948D_M50Miroslav Votava---137--137
550348D_M30Pavel Vykoukal----137-137
55149D_M50Zdeněk VejrostaTOM - KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.-----137137
552349D_M30Ondřej Soukupprofiq-137----137
405280D_Z30Andrea Janáčková-----137137
55350D_M50Ladislav ŠimkoHandball Milevsko---136--136
554142D_M40Pavel Charuza----136-136
555350D_M30Vojtěch Kantor-----136136
556351D_M30David NákonečnýSRTG Šumperk-136----136
406281D_Z30Denisa VoborováBajecne zeny v behu-----136136
407282D_Z30Barbora Mlčochová----136-136
557143D_M40Zdeněk Chaloupka---135--135
558352D_M30Vojtěch ChmelíkBys3caMAN----135-135
55951D_M50Petr ŠebestaAUSYS IT-135----135
408283D_Z30Marta VasilikováBOUQUET-----135135
409284D_Z30Kateřina MešťánkováTygřice----135-135
560353D_M30Tomáš Fiala ---134--134
561144D_M40Martin Kudláček----134-134
562354D_M30Josef Konečný-----134134
563355D_M30Zdeněk Vyhnálek-134----134
410285D_Z30Milena Schuchová-----134134
411286D_Z30Lucie Horáková ----134-134
564145D_M40Milan Příhoda---133--133
565356D_M30Vojtěch ŠtolpaRun4Fun----133-133
566357D_M30Bart Schillings-----133133
56714D_M60Antonín OlšanskýSokol Hrabůvka-133----133
412287D_Z30Zuzana Pančíková-----133133
413103D_Z40Marie Vymazalová----133-133
568146D_M40Antonín Sekyrka---132--132
56952D_M50Vladimír Zedek----132-132
570147D_M40Pavel PischnothBidvest-----132132
571358D_M30Lukáš OramusWinter SoLukitaire-132----132
414288D_Z30Radka Neumanová----132-132
415289D_Z30Jana VohnoutováRozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí--0--132132
572359D_M30Stanislav Duchovný----131-131
573360D_M30Roman Vojvodík---131--131
574148D_M40Rudolf Fejtek-----131131
575361D_M30David Melnar -131----131
416290D_Z30Milena Nikolauová-----131131
41722D_Z50Jana Svobodová----131-131
576362D_M30Antonín Skuček ----130-130
577363D_M30Pavel Pfauser---130--130
578149D_M40David SzaboSK Nové Zámky Slovakia-----130130
579150D_M40Zdeněk Minarčík-130----130
580364D_M30Ondřej Chatvát-129--1-130
418291D_Z30Erika Chytilová----130-130
581365D_M30Jan GruberNotino.cz----129-129
582366D_M30Tomáš Pěček---129--129
583367D_M30Tomas KocourekBěžci Praha 10-----129129
419292D_Z30Vendula Hořinková-----129129
420293D_Z30Eva Tomášková----129-129
584368D_M30Pavel RubešSK Černé plíce----128-128
585369D_M30Michal Školník---1280-128
586370D_M30Jiří Plhal-----128128
421104D_Z40Hana Hojdarová-----128128
422105D_Z40Pavla Polomíková----128-128
587371D_M30Luboš Bláha----127-127
588372D_M30Josef Sučák---127--127
589151D_M40Zbyšek Zámečník-----127127
590373D_M30Frantisek KOVAŘÍK---108-19127
423106D_Z40Iva Čeřovská SRTG Lázně Kynžvart-----127127
424294D_Z30Jitka Piruchová----127-127
591374D_M30Marek Trunda----126-126
59253D_M50Michal Šusták---126--126
425295D_Z30Veronika Suchánková-----126126
426296D_Z30Marie Šoborová----126-126
59354D_M50Vladimír JakešMBJ České Budějovice---125--125
594375D_M30Radek Zámečník-----125125
427297D_Z30Soňa Kikerlová-----125125
428107D_Z40Andrea TicháKPZD Bruntál----125-125
595376D_M30Milan ŠevčíkPaznecht Racing Team Superbike----124-124
596152D_M40Pavel Doušek---124--124
597377D_M30Michal ŠebestaMetro A-----124124
429108D_Z40Iva Fouknerová-----124124
598378D_M30Tomáš JurečkaHZS Jižní Pobřeží----123-123
599379D_M30Jan PanecTBP-Transformátory---123--123
600380D_M30Zbynek Pour-----123123
430109D_Z40Eliška KučerováSRTG Lázně Kynžvart-----123123
431298D_Z30Kristýna AlexováOCR Runners----123-123
601381D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí----122-122
602153D_M40Antonín Köszegi---122--122
603382D_M30Matěj Bouška-----122122
432299D_Z30Veronika Stiebitzová-----122122
604383D_M30Marco Butiafoco----121-121
605154D_M40Michal ŠIMERA---121--121
60615D_M60Rudolf Marek-----121121
433300D_Z30Kateřina Marvanová#jedemobjempaktorysnem-----121121
434301D_Z30Mariana Andresova----121-121
607384D_M30Michal Eichler----120-120
608385D_M30Jan Zoder-----120120
435302D_Z30Petra Dušková-----120120
436303D_Z30Klára Kounovská----120-120
609386D_M30František FabíkValašské Meziříčí----119-119
610387D_M30Pavel Šeps---119--119
611388D_M30Miroslav Malík-----119119
437304D_Z30Daniela Hillayová-----119119
438110D_Z40Šárka Hradilová----119-119
612389D_M30Jan Kozubík-----118118
613390D_M30Martin Plášil---118--118
439305D_Z30Zuzana Jílková-----118118
44023D_Z50Jiřina Sušková----118-118
614391D_M30Tomáš Valach----117-117
615155D_M40Petr Procházka---117--117
616392D_M30Tomáš ZorvanArmáda České Republiky-----117117
441111D_Z40Miluše Zámečníková-----117117
442306D_Z30Veronika Nesvadbíková----117-117
617393D_M30Petr SlavíčekSymbio+BMC----116-116
618156D_M40Filip VoráčekRC ARBOREA---116--116
443307D_Z30Zuzana Ponczová-----116116
444308D_Z30Kristýna SucháHasičky Velký Týnec----116-116
619157D_M40Marek Lapáček----115-115
620394D_M30Roman Šobr-----115115
445309D_Z30Adriena Pultarová-----115115
446310D_Z30Radana Opletalová----115-115
621158D_M40Jozef Pavlov----114-114
62255D_M50Karel MražikRychlí šneci---114--114
623395D_M30Tomáš Šrám-----114114
447311D_Z30Tereza Švihlová-----114114
624396D_M30Lukáš Mikšík----113-113
625159D_M40Jiří PokornýSportcentrum Delfín České Budějovice---113--113
626160D_M40Jan VondráčekBidFood-----113113
448312D_Z30Alena Kočová -----113113
627397D_M30David Buchar-----112112
628161D_M40Jan Hanzal---112--112
449112D_Z40Alice KobiánováBOUQUET-----112112
450113D_Z40Šárka Mrázová-0--112-112
62956D_M50Pavel SuškaDárce krve Transfúzní odděleni FN Olomouc----111-111
630162D_M40Michal Peterka-----111111
631398D_M30Dušan KarpíšekŠrot Tým Kunžak---111--111
451313D_Z30Kateřina Kopetzká-----111111
452114D_Z40Iveta StrakováFrikulíni----111-111
632399D_M30Martin Duda----110-110
633400D_M30Tomáš Kozárek-----110110
634163D_M40Jiří BrabecJiu-Jitsu Fighters Team---110--110
453314D_Z30Jana MarešováSvojetice-----110110
454115D_Z40Markéta Králová----110-110
635401D_M30Martin Dostál----109-109
636402D_M30Jiří Žáček---109--109
455315D_Z30Kateřina Kolomá-----109109
456316D_Z30Barbora ČírtkováTransfuzni oddeleni----109-109
637164D_M40Marcel VyšinkaSRTG Prostějov----108-108
638403D_M30Jan Ruzicka-----108108
457317D_Z30Hana Jančinová-----108108
458116D_Z40Irena ČernockáOZ TEAM----108-108
639404D_M30Milan PopelkaSRTG Kroměříž----107-107
640405D_M30David ParicioCastelserás-----107107
64116D_M60Bohuslav Blažek---107--107
459318D_Z30Jana Pluhařováinnogy-----107107
460319D_Z30Zuzana WilliamsOZ Team----107-107
642406D_M30Lukáš Zatloukalinnogy----106-106
643165D_M40Petr Fajtl-----106106
644407D_M30Martin Šíp---106--106
461117D_Z40Alice ŠtrosováSuper Slow Motion-----106106
462320D_Z30Hana KunzfeldováBáječné ženy v běhu----106-106
645166D_M40Pavel Spurnýrafani----105-105
646408D_M30Zdeněk Karhan TOM-KČT Kralupy -----105105
647409D_M30Lukáš KolářHašiši---105--105
463321D_Z30Linda Faltysová-----105105
464322D_Z30Jana BendováTransfuzni oddělení FN Olomouc----105-105
648410D_M30Tomáš Závada----104-104
649411D_M30Martin Pihrt-----104104
650412D_M30Josef Smutnýhašiši---104--104
465118D_Z40Karin NechanickáRozběháme Hradec Králové-----104104
466119D_Z40Lenka KunčarováSun Team----104-104
651167D_M40Pavel Malinekmattoni free run olomouc----103-103
652413D_M30Tomáš Pindroch-----103103
653414D_M30Pavel Kosík---103--103
467323D_Z30Mária Bodíková-----103103
468324D_Z30Petra Nováková----103-103
654415D_M30Filip BělíkMattoni FreeRun Olomouc----102-102
655168D_M40Bohdan Pásekinnogy-----102102
656416D_M30Matěj LovčíNN1617---102--102
469325D_Z30Michaela Veselá-----102102
470326D_Z30Petra ChamlarováN.H.C----102-102
657169D_M40Antonín HráčekSVVAT----101-101
658417D_M30Martin Muchna-----101101
659418D_M30Filip MelounNN1617---101--101
471327D_Z30Petra NovotnáRungo pro ženy-----101101
472328D_Z30Jana JuřicováALPINNING TEAM----101-101
660419D_M30Michal Fabián----100-100
661420D_M30Pierre THOMAS-----100100
662421D_M30Ivan Kratochvíl---100--100
4733D_Z60Alena DouškováBáječné ženy v běhu-----100100
474329D_Z30Lucie ŠtrajtováALPINNING TEAM----100-100
66317D_M60Vladimír ChytilDD Všechovice----99-99
664422D_M30Ciro Teles-----9999
665423D_M30Pavel KouteckýB?žímPro.cz CENTRUM BAZALKA---99--99
475330D_Z30Alisa Komarova-----9999
476120D_Z40Jitka Skalická----99-99
666424D_M30Oto Petr----98-98
667425D_M30Michal ProcházkaBK Louny-----9898
477331D_Z30Romana Linkeová-----9898
478332D_Z30Jana Kopečková0---98-98
668426D_M30Jan Chromec-----9797
479121D_Z40Jaroslava KoňákováSolista - Free run MATTONI-----9797
480333D_Z30Veronika Gieslova Mattoni freerun a planetkaB612----97-97
669427D_M30Ladislav Duda----96-96
670170D_M40Jakub Hrdina-----9696
481334D_Z30Diana Ene-----9696
482335D_Z30Jitka PospíšilováWOODMINT----96-96
671428D_M30Tomáš FiantaSportLAB Frýdek-Místek----95-95
672429D_M30Tomáš Wágner-----9595
483336D_Z30Barbora Pechová-----9595
484337D_Z30Cristina VymazalováSRTG Prostějov----95-95
673430D_M30Libor Skopal----94-94
674171D_M40Tomáš HruškaRozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí-----9494
485338D_Z30Aneta Haimannová-----9494
486122D_Z40Lada Klimova----94-94
675431D_M30Roman KupkaSRTG Prostějov----93-93
676432D_M30Jindřich Srb-----9393
487123D_Z40Romana JiránkováRungo pro ženy-----9393
488339D_Z30Alena Čevorová----93-93
677433D_M30Jakub Hladiš----92-92
678434D_M30Tomáš Fiala -----9292
489340D_Z30Pavla Koucká-----9292
490341D_Z30Martina Marková----92-92
679435D_M30Tomáš Brabec----91-91
680436D_M30Zdeněk Šilingr-----9191
491342D_Z30Klará Ferencová----91-91
681437D_M30Jan FridrichSRTG Kladno-----9090
492343D_Z30Marcela NovákováKavalíři-----9090
682172D_M40Miroslav Kolarbehejbrno.com----89-89
683438D_M30Ivan Truksa-----8989
493344D_Z30Radka RaulováRungo pro ženy-----8989
494345D_Z30Lucie Drtilová----89-89
684439D_M30Roman Grepl----88-88
68557D_M50Jaroslav Mrvík-----8888
4954D_Z60Hana TučkováTJ LIGA Stovkařů Olomouc----88-88
686173D_M40Přemysl JošekDYNAMO R.U.M.-----8787
496124D_Z40Lenka Procházková-----8787
497125D_Z40Ludmila Školařováhohoho----87-87
687174D_M40Aleš Mandák----86-86
498346D_Z30Vera Maresovajsemtvujnovykamarad.cz-----8686
499347D_Z30Jiřina Kozmanová----86-86
68858D_M50Roman Chovanec----85-85
689440D_M30Jan Hořovský-----8585
500348D_Z30Jiřina Svobodová-----8585
501126D_Z40Kateřina Schotliová----85-85
69059D_M50Karel StržínekBěžci z Rya----84-84
691441D_M30Daniel Hrych-----8484
502349D_Z30Svetlana Margetová-----8484
503127D_Z40Jaroslava Dohnalová----84-84
692175D_M40David VodičkaTransfúzní oddělení Olomouc----83-83
693442D_M30Šimon Vanc-----8383
504350D_Z30Petra Jeřábková-----8383
505351D_Z30Michaela CápalováD-family----83-83
694176D_M40David Kaprál Bikecentrum Ol. ----82-82
69518D_M60Jan Rock-----8282
506352D_Z30Tereza Nejlová-----8282
507353D_Z30Anna KuchaříkováTransfuzní oddělení FN v Olomouci----82-82
696443D_M30Lubomír Pernický----81-81
697444D_M30Stanislav VávraT.J. Otavan Poříčí-----8181
508354D_Z30Tereza Fialová-----8181
509128D_Z40Gabriela TicháTransfuzní oddělení FN Olomouc----81-81
698445D_M30David JordanovPSK Přerov/Znavené pohorky Soběchleby----80-80
699446D_M30Lukáš Komínek-----8080
510129D_Z40Dana Formánková-----8080
511130D_Z40Zuzana BurianováICE team----80-80
700177D_M40Miloslav Stříž----79-79
701447D_M30Leoš Toms-----7979
512355D_Z30Vendula SvobodováKOZY TEAM-----7979
51324D_Z50Pavlína Baslerováhohoho----79-79
702448D_M30Martin Haba Malacky----78-78
703178D_M40Daniel UskokovičSRTG Most-----7878
514356D_Z30Eva Smutná-----7878
515131D_Z40Jana RůžičkováMY TEAM----78-78
704449D_M30Martin Kasal----77-77
705450D_M30Adam BrabecNa pána-----7777
516357D_Z30Jana TomanováSoftware602 a.s.-----7777
517358D_Z30Kateřina Černocká----77-77
706179D_M40Libor Kuchaříkdárce krve Transfuzni oddeleni FN Olomouc----76-76
707451D_M30Ondřej Mařík-----7676
518359D_Z30Tereza GrundováPrima Team-----7676
519360D_Z30Petra Doleželová----76-76
708452D_M30Radim Paluska----75-75
709453D_M30Michal Pivarči-----7575
520132D_Z40Gabriela Bartoňová-----7575
521361D_Z30Jitka FucimanováSSPK Olomouc----75-75
710180D_M40Libor ZaťkoICIKTEAM----74-74
711181D_M40Jiří Kořán-----7474
522133D_Z40Natálie HYNKOVÁ-----7474
712454D_M30Radim OtavaLitovel SRTR----73-73
713182D_M40Josef Charvát-----7373
523134D_Z40Vanda Jurošková-----7373
524362D_Z30Markéta HrdinováRozběháme Uherské Hradiště----73-73
714183D_M40Ivo Šmerek----72-72
715184D_M40Martin BriňarskýBOUQUET-----7272
525135D_Z40Renata ŠtěrbováPSC Pětiboj Plzeň-----7272
52625D_Z50Irena HlůškováRozběháme UH----72-72
716455D_M30Lukáš JurníkRun4Fun----71-71
71760D_M50ROMAN FABIÁNEK-----7171
527363D_Z30Denisa Lokobauerová-----7171
528364D_Z30Pavlína ŠťastnáPlanetka B612----71-71
718456D_M30Jan Knourek-----7070
529365D_Z30Josefína Nováková-----7070
530136D_Z40Jana ReichovaPlanetka B612----70-70
719457D_M30Miroslav MuchaRun4Fun----69-69
72061D_M50Petr Velehradský-----6969
53126D_Z50Zdeňka Liv Prokšová-----6969
53227D_Z50Eva VykydalováTygřice----69-69
721458D_M30Ctibor BílýKARIM FN Olomouc----68-68
72262D_M50Jozef OravecIS Slovakia-----6868
533366D_Z30Veronika Roztočilová-----6868
534367D_Z30Petra Trojáková----68-68
723459D_M30Radek ŠtěpánekSK ATLANTIS----67-67
72463D_M50Petr Pliva-----6767
535368D_Z30Jana Moutelíková-----6767
536369D_Z30Dominika Dohnalová----67-67
725185D_M40Petr Tomčík----66-66
726186D_M40Jiří BrabecJiu-Jitsu Fighters Team-----6666
537137D_Z40Štěpánka Schreiberová-----6666
538370D_Z30Lenka Mikešová----66-66
727187D_M40Radek Lakomý----65-65
728460D_M30Martin Cibulka-----6565
539371D_Z30Michaela Nováková-----6565
540372D_Z30Iveta ŠtevulováSRTG Prostějov----65-65
729461D_M30Michal MudrončíkWinter run s transfuzkou----64-64
730462D_M30Jan Novák-----6464
541373D_Z30Sarah Mcanay-----6464
54228D_Z50Hana Grygláková----64-64
731463D_M30Petr SedláčekBriderS Olomouc----63-63
732464D_M30Juraj RyškaARYS Czech Republic-----6363
543138D_Z40Blanka PekárkováBáječné ženy v Běhu -----6363
544374D_Z30Zuzana Zachařová----63063
733465D_M30Filip BidloPivo----62-62
734466D_M30Jakub Šmíd-----6262
545375D_Z30Kateřina Brodská-----6262
546376D_Z30Kateřina Sikorová----62-62
735467D_M30David GrygarValachiarun----61-61
736468D_M30Jan Mareš-----6161
547377D_Z30Markéta Kafková-----6161
548378D_Z30Kateřina HudosováWOODMINT ----61-61
737469D_M30Lukáš ChamlarN.H.C----60-60
73864D_M50Václav KotěšovecLouwg-----6060
549379D_Z30Ruany Dolla-----6060
550139D_Z40Iveta KobrlováMattoni free run----60-60
73965D_M50Vladimír DočkalTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----59-59
551140D_Z40Eva BernáRozběháme Hradec Králové-----5959
552380D_Z30Klára Straková----59-59
740470D_M30Pavel Krchňák----58-58
741188D_M40Mario Petrů-----5858
553381D_Z30Jana KubíčkováTransfuzni oddělení----58-58
742471D_M30Petr Jíra----57-57
743472D_M30Petr Pěchota -----5757
554141D_Z40Markéta Arazimová-----5757
744189D_M40Boleslav Novák-----5656
745473D_M30Martin Sněhota----55-55
746474D_M30Lubos Majerik-----5555
747190D_M40Miloš Reich----54-54
74866D_M50Karel MazánekRunteam Sychrov-----5454
555142D_Z40Barbora HavlováRůžoFkovi-----5454
749191D_M40Vlastimil SaňákSRTG Šumperk----53-53
750475D_M30Martin Hrouzek HrouzekKavalíři-----5353
556382D_Z30Karolína PřibylováKapr Kostěj-----5353
751476D_M30Martin Prucek----52-52
752477D_M30Martin Knitl-----5252
557383D_Z30Markéta Šístková-----5252
753192D_M40Zdeněk TichýTransfuzní oddělení FN Olomouc----51-51
754478D_M30David TancibudekSoftware602 a.s.-----5151
558384D_Z30Eva Židuliaková-----5151
755479D_M30Jan Bartošek----50-50
756480D_M30Ondřej Štumpf-----5050
757481D_M30Tomáš KarásekLetci91----49-49
758193D_M40Jan Vlček-----4949
55929D_Z50Radovana SatkováInnogy-----4949
759194D_M40Pavel BačíkO Romeska----48-48
760195D_M40Radim KopeckýBidvest-----4848
56030D_Z50Iveta MatulováBáječné ženy v běhu-----4848
761482D_M30Michal AndělNotino.cz----47-47
561143D_Z40Marcela Caltová-----4747
762483D_M30Dalibor Pover----46-46
763484D_M30Michal Vejvoda-----4646
562385D_Z30Barbora Zderadičková-----4646
764196D_M40David Procházka-----4545
563386D_Z30Aneta Macounová-----4545
765197D_M40Marek Routil----44-44
766485D_M30Lukáš Bejvl-----4444
564387D_Z30Lucie Horáková-----4444
767486D_M30Patrik Janoch----43-43
768487D_M30Jindřich Vaniš-----4343
565388D_Z30Martina Krejčová-----4343
769488D_M30Filip Skácel----42-42
770489D_M30Ondřej Blín-----4242
566144D_Z40Lenka Cibulková TK Bastet -----4242
771490D_M30David Arnošt----41-41
77219D_M60Jiří KroftaLiga 100 Praha-----4141
56731D_Z50Charlene PregCISP Runners-----4141
773491D_M30Patrik ObrtelBali x Kali team----40-40
774198D_M40Jan Čejka-----4040
568389D_Z30Alzběta Linhartova-----4040
775199D_M40Tomáš KoudelkaBehejBrno.com----39-39
776492D_M30Ondřej Kádě-----3939
569390D_Z30Nina Sisáková-----3939
777200D_M40Daniel KocourekRafani----38-38
778493D_M30Miroslav Suchánek-----3838
570391D_Z30Jana PípalováPrima Team-----3838
77967D_M50Ivo Háger----37-37
780494D_M30Tomáš Krotil-----3737
571392D_Z30SadyeCharis BoozCISP Runners -----3737
781495D_M30Tomáš JurníkRun4Fun----36-36
782496D_M30Daniel Kříž-----3636
572393D_Z30Lucie Poupětová-----3636
783497D_M30Jan Ruffer----35-35
784498D_M30Martin StollinM+L-----3535
573394D_Z30Tereza Glauschová-----3535
785201D_M40Miroslav Lisec-----3434
574395D_Z30Vladimíra Bortlová-----3434
786499D_M30Anastacio Aline----33-33
787202D_M40Pavel Stárek-----3333
575396D_Z30Žaneta PávováPilulka.cz-----3333
788500D_M30Tomáš Michnainnogy-----3232
576145D_Z40Hedvika Dideková-----3232
789501D_M30Simona DostálováSRTG Litovel----31-31
790203D_M40Alexander Moureček-----3131
57732D_Z50Terezie KopeckáBidvest-----3131
791204D_M40Petr KrahulíkSSPK Olomouc----30-30
792205D_M40Radek Hofman-----3030
578146D_Z40Jana Hlavacká-----3030
793502D_M30Jiří Dostál----29-29
794503D_M30David Auterský-----2929
579397D_Z30Tereza Zámostná-----2929
795504D_M30Saša Piramidov----28-28
796505D_M30Šimon Wohlrab-----2828
580398D_Z30Iveta Macounová-----2828
79768D_M50Luděk Peřina----27-27
79869D_M50Jan Matějka-----2727
581399D_Z30Barbora Stejskalová-----2727
799506D_M30Michal ŠlampaSRTG Vyškov----26-26
80070D_M50Petr Kostka-----2626
582400D_Z30Lucie Hlaváčová -----2626
801507D_M30Tomáš DýšekNEVER DRINK ALONE----25-25
802508D_M30Kjersti WestinTeam Westin-----2525
583147D_Z40Alzbeta Hudkova-----2525
803509D_M30Jiří Habermann----24-24
804510D_M30Jiří KřemenPuma CZ-----2424
584401D_Z30Renata ChytráMy tři-----2424
805511D_M30Lukáš Pajkr----23-23
806512D_M30Lukáš HálekMattoni free run-----2323
585148D_Z40Lenka Sapoušková-----2323
807513D_M30Filip MatuškaSRTG Kroměříž----22-22
808206D_M40Jaromír Holub-----2222
586402D_Z30Eva Axmanová-----2222
809207D_M40David Dohnal----21-21
587403D_Z30Kateřina MajorováMattoni Free Run Pardubice-----2121
810514D_M30Lukáš Selucký----20-20
588149D_Z40Gabriela TomkováRungo pro ženy -----2020
811208D_M40Robert ČernockýOZ TEAM----19-19
589404D_Z30Mariana Sládková-----1919
812515D_M30Radomír Kvapiltransfůzka Olomouc----18-18
813516D_M30Lukáš Císař-----1818
590405D_Z30Linda Bittnerova-----1818
814517D_M30Zbyněk MinaříkSRTG Kroměříž----17-17
591150D_Z40Kateřina Tížkováinnogy-----1717
81571D_M50Oldřich RysPohoda Team----16-16
816518D_M30Jan HutiraLOM PRAHA-----1616
592406D_Z30Edita NovotnáKlánovičtí trhači-----1616
817209D_M40Pavel Divín----15-15
818519D_M30Kamil Sochor-----1515
59333D_Z50Nataša Frías Valtrová-----1515
819520D_M30Ladislav Tichna----14-14
820521D_M30Vlastimil KonečnýPíďáci-----1414
594151D_Z40Veronika Solimanová-----1414
821210D_M40Pavel Faksa----13-13
822522D_M30Liviu Bogdan Stan-----1313
595407D_Z30Vilma Jankůjová-----1313
823523D_M30Josef Maršík-----1212
596408D_Z30Jarka BobkováRunning Lions -----1212
824524D_M30Josef FunkSRTG Prostějov----11-11
825525D_M30Michal Krmenčík-----1111
597409D_Z30Lenka Samková -----1111
826526D_M30David PalaOZ TEAM----10-10
827527D_M30Milan Jelínek-----1010
828528D_M30Martin ZavadilPSK Přerov (Marťani Chomýž)----9-9
598410D_Z30Aneta Buchtelová-----99
829211D_M40Jiří Kolda----8-8
830529D_M30Michal Vavra-----88
599411D_Z30Jana Frýdlová-----88
831212D_M40Jan PeškaWINTER RUN S TRANSFUZKOU----7-7
832530D_M30Jakub Zámečník-----77
600412D_Z30Marcela KubelkováSoftware602 a.s.-----77
83372D_M50Jiří KořenekZdravá výživa Vsetín----6-6
834531D_M30David NovotnýKlánovičtí trhači-----66
601413D_Z30Elodie Estaque-----66
835532D_M30Tomáš MarekSK Černé Plíce----5-5
836533D_M30Jaroslav Zelenka-----55
602414D_Z30Lucie Patočková-----55
837213D_M40Pavel Plachý----4-4
838534D_M30Adam Valtr-----44
603152D_Z40Eva Kallistová-----44
839535D_M30Michal Kicko----3-3
840536D_M30Jaroslav HorákRůžoFkovi-----33
604415D_Z30Veronika MikšíčkováMy tři-----33
841214D_M40Václav FraisEmanuel----2-2
842537D_M30vlasta hejl-----22
605153D_Z40Kateřina BartošováPrima Team-----22
843538D_M30Břetislav Vaněk----1-1
84473D_M50Slávek Pohlídal----1-1
845539D_M30Bohumír Pohlídal----1-1
846215D_M40Radim Chrástecký----1-1
847540D_M30Michal Sehnálek----1-1
848541D_M30René SuchánekSokol Domaželice----1-1
849542D_M30Aleš ŠindlerMOVE TO LIVE----1-1
850543D_M30Ondřej MasákOrto-DUO----1-1
851544D_M30Radek Tegel----1-1
85274D_M50Jaroslav Kaštyl----1-1
853545D_M30Martin Plhák----1-1
854546D_M30Lukáš PospíšilSRTG Vyškov----1-1
855216D_M40Ivo CápalD-family----1-1
856217D_M40Radomír Tomek----1-1
857547D_M30Martin Zapletal----1-1
85875D_M50Karel Volf----1-1
859548D_M30Marek Antl----1-1
860218D_M40Viktor ŠubaNáměšť na Hané----1-1
86176D_M50Miroslav CHARVÁT----1-1
86277D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----1-1
863219D_M40ivo šotek----1-1
864549D_M30Martin Kocián----1-1
865220D_M40Petr KafuňekPenzion Šaldorf----1-1
866550D_M30Pavel CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN----1-1
86778D_M50Jiří Nesit----1-1
868551D_M30Martin Ženožička----1-1
86979D_M50pavel pliska----1-1
870552D_M30Miloš SvobodaSokol Domaželice----1-1
871553D_M30Petr Dvorský----1-1
872554D_M30Jiří Jančík----1-1
873555D_M30Ladislav Žižka----1-1
874556D_M30Tomáš GrohmanRafani----1-1
875557D_M30Jan Schön----1-1
876558D_M30Michal ZubíkMattoni Freerun Zlín----1-1
877221D_M40Libor Skopal----1-1
878559D_M30Marek Horváth----1-1
879560D_M30Lukas Faksa----1-1
880561D_M30Martin Janda----1-1
881562D_M30David Melnar ----1-1
88280D_M50Martin Starosta----1-1
883563D_M30David Kratochvílrafani----1-1
884564D_M30Tomáš Krafek----1-1
885222D_M40Petr Kytka----1-1
886565D_M30Filip MikšičekMy tři-----11
887566D_M30Petr VlachSportisimo Hvězdy 2017-----11
888567D_M30Jiří Kralovič-----11
606416D_Z30Michaela Novotná-----11
607417D_Z30Lucie Gurtlerová-----11
608418D_Z30Sylva Matulová-----11
60934D_Z50Šárka BártováŠnek Severu-----11
610419D_Z30Kristina Hrdličková-----11
611420D_Z30Monika Bohatová-----11
612421D_Z30Nikola Žejdlová-----11
613422D_Z30Nikola Horová-----11
614154D_Z40Marcela NajmanováRozběháme HK, BŽB-----11
615155D_Z40Jana KočováBaječné zeny v behu-----11
616156D_Z40Pavlína Truněčková -----11
889223D_M40Dobroslav Holeček -----11
890568D_M30Tom Cebula-----11
617423D_Z30Simona Grussmannová-----11
618157D_Z40Dáša Stárková-----11
619424D_Z30Tereza Šoukalová -----11
891224D_M40Ondřej Šoukal-----11
89281D_M50Dalibor Ketman0---1-1
893225D_M40Petr LexaSRTG Prostějov----0-0
894569D_M30Zdeněk Lembart-0----0
620425D_Z30Zuzanna VltavskáSK Černé plíce----0-0
895570D_M30Lukáš Olszowyinnogy-0----0
896571D_M30Stanislav Vůjtěch---0--0
621426D_Z30Adela Horakova-----00
622427D_Z30Eliška Praisová-----00
623428D_Z30Petra Slavíková0-----0
624429D_Z30Kamila ŠvarcováALPINNING TEAM----0-0
625430D_Z30Michaela Klimešová0-----0
897572D_M30Jan Smolen---0--0
626431D_Z30Aneta Kulhavá-----00
627432D_Z30Radka Školoudová----0-0
898573D_M30Michal HalenkaOtter team--0---0
899574D_M30Martin FilipTipsport-----00
628433D_Z30Nella Borovenová-----00
900226D_M40Jan SlavíkKačeři Chrudim--0---0
901575D_M30Adam Polášekinnogy-0---00
629158D_Z40Simona Dohnalová----0-0
630159D_Z40Dora Marholdova-----00
902576D_M30Marek MěchuraSK Svěrák-----00
631434D_Z30Petra Přichystalová0-----0
903577D_M30Milan Gren-----00
904578D_M30David Hladílek-----00
905227D_M40Karel Červinka0-----0
906579D_M30Lukáš Havlas----0-0
632435D_Z30Zuzana Borzovainnogy-----00
633436D_Z30Ivana Mynaříková----0-0
907228D_M40Karel VeselýAC Moravská Slavia0-----0
908229D_M40Ondrej Liptak-----00
909580D_M30Jan Pavlík---0--0
910581D_M30Ladislav Kincl---0--0
634437D_Z30Alena FrčkováFr - ček Team---0--0
635438D_Z30Kateřina BambuškováMibomastr.cz-0----0
911582D_M30Nikita SokolskyTeam-----00
636439D_Z30Jitka Šafraneková----0-0
912583D_M30Honza ČernýDECATHLON ČB---0--0
637160D_Z40Lucie Mandáková----0-0
638161D_Z40Pavla Maršíková-----00
639162D_Z40Jan Vlčková-----00
913230D_M40Zdeněk Kaplaninnogy-----00
914584D_M30Václav MáraSTS Chvojkovice-Brod---0--0
915585D_M30Jiří Hrazdil0-----0
640440D_Z30Daniela Jurčíkováinnogy-0----0
641441D_Z30Lenka Margietová-0----0
916586D_M30Marek Vyroubal----0-0
917587D_M30Vojtěch Vítekrozběháme Benátky-----00
642442D_Z30Iva Sevaldová-----00
643443D_Z30Kateřina Kusá----0-0
918588D_M30Jan Šlahorekinnogy-0----0
644444D_Z30Marija Marasinnogy-----00
919589D_M30Viktor Sekera-----00
920231D_M40Miroslav HammerVratimov-----00
921590D_M30Martin Filip--0---0
922591D_M30Lukáš Bábek----0-0
645445D_Z30Pavlína Králíková--0---0
923232D_M40Josef JančaOkna-Konstrukce.cz0-----0
646163D_Z40Olga Kmentová -----00
924233D_M40Antonín VyhnánekSPRP Run Team----0-0
647164D_Z40Magdaléna Vlčková--0---0
925234D_M40petr bureš----0-0
648165D_Z40Alena JuricováBehejbrno.com0-----0
926235D_M40Libor Svoboda-----00
927592D_M30Ondřej ZítekČEPS-----00
928236D_M40Petr Boudný0-----0
929237D_M40Milan Havelka-----00
930593D_M30Jiří KrausSoftware602 a.s.-----00
649446D_Z30Kateřina Čaputová-----00
650447D_Z30Klára Kadlecová0-----0
931594D_M30Tomáš Slavíček0-----0
651448D_Z30Kateřina ŠtorkováŽužlíci--0---0
652449D_Z30Viera Miterová -0----0
653450D_Z30Nikola Kochaníčková----0-0
932595D_M30Martin Vavrečka-----00
654451D_Z30Anna Chrobákováinnogy-0----0
933596D_M30Jiří Jonáš----0-0
655452D_Z30Kamila Musilová0-----0
656453D_Z30Radka Houlíková-----00
657166D_Z40Jitka Černá--0--00
93482D_M50Jiří Hrdina-0----0
658454D_Z30Kateřina Kulhánková-0----0
659455D_Z30Veronika Červená-----00
935238D_M40Radim VrbaKoryčany Bikers----0-0
660456D_Z30Michaela Růžičková-----00
936239D_M40Jindřich RůžičkaSokol České Budějovice---0--0
661457D_Z30Tereza Grenová-----00
937597D_M30Petr Förster ----0-0
938598D_M30Tomáš Králík----0-0
939599D_M30Roman Tobolainnogy-0----0
662458D_Z30Martina BenešováALPINNING TEAM----0-0
663459D_Z30Martina Klepáčková----0-0
940240D_M40karel paul-----00
664460D_Z30Lucie Eštoková--0---0
665461D_Z30Jana Dostálová----0-0
941600D_M30Petr Křenekinnogy-----00
942601D_M30Daniel Šerekinnogy-----00
666167D_Z40Markéta Bartušová--0---0
943602D_M30Vemund Ovesen-----00
667462D_Z30Jana Sedlaříkováinnogy-----00
668463D_Z30Kateřina Písecká-----00
944241D_M40Petr Kristek-0----0
669464D_Z30Jana Madecká-0----0
670465D_Z30Radka DušováSK Černé plíce----0-0
671466D_Z30Lenka Vyskocilova-----00
672467D_Z30Lenka Hanakova-----00
673468D_Z30Veronika ŠemberováIvet a Verunka ----0-0
945603D_M30Pavel Burian-----00
946604D_M30Filip Regent-0----0
947605D_M30MDDr. Ondřej Kostuch Sk.SPRP Run Team----0-0
674168D_Z40Zuzana Kročová----0-0
948606D_M30Petr Ján----0-0
949242D_M40Carlos Camachobehej.com Brno0-----0
950607D_M30Radim Vaculik0-----0
951608D_M30Jaroslav Kraus-----00
952609D_M30Tomáš Pospíšil----0-0
953610D_M30Lukáš Bindr-----00
954611D_M30Tomáš Lembart-0----0
955612D_M30Roman JášekSPRP Run Team----0-0
675469D_Z30Karolína Straková -0----0
676470D_Z30Jana RáčkováMY20-----0
956613D_M30Michal BábikČEPS-----00
677471D_Z30Denisa VondráškováBlond team-----00
678472D_Z30Lucie Fišerová0-----0
957614D_M30Jan Pravec-0----0
679473D_Z30Iveta KočkováIvet a Verunka ----0-0
680169D_Z40Lucie Nestrašilová-----00
958615D_M30Michal HýlDefender Athlete-0----0
681474D_Z30Lucie FialováTačmud Run-----00
682170D_Z40Eva Zatloukalová----0-0
959616D_M30David Labanič-0----0
960243D_M40Jaroslav Dohnalek----0-0
961244D_M40Miroslav Ružbacký-----00
962617D_M30Tomáš LimbergMy Dva0-----0
963245D_M40Petr Kalinainnogy-----00
964246D_M40Vladimír Dohalský--0---0
965618D_M30Radomil Košťálinnogy-0----0
966619D_M30Stanislav KrajčaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----0-0
967247D_M40Martin Spáčil-0--0-0
683171D_Z40Jana Prošková-----00
684475D_Z30Jana Hlubkováinnogy-----00
968620D_M30Tomáš Skok----0-0
685476D_Z30Petra Bouškováinnogy-----00
686477D_Z30Jarmila Konfrštová----0--0
969621D_M30Jan Novákinnogy-----00
687172D_Z40Milada Kasperová---0--0
970622D_M30Milan Halajinnogy-----00
971623D_M30Martin DvořákTuky fuč-0----0
688173D_Z40Eva Formanová0-----0
972624D_M30Martin Koudelka0-----0
97383D_M50Ota ŠtrosSuper Slow Motion-----00
689174D_Z40Ilona Kaucká-----00
690478D_Z30Lucie Stollinová ŠromováM+L-----00
974625D_M30Leoš Brýnainnogy-0--000
975626D_M30Roland Szuscik-----00
691479D_Z30Lucie Picková---0--0
692480D_Z30Anna Beránková0-----0
693175D_Z40Alice CingrošováSportovní centrum Osmička-----00
694481D_Z30Zdeňka Sawyer-----00
695176D_Z40Maja Wesolowska-----00
976627D_M30Ondřej FujtíkSoftware602 a.s.-----00
977628D_M30Lucas Moraes Coutinho-----00
978629D_M30Vojtěch Machnik-0----0
979248D_M40Richard HorákInnogy----0-0
696482D_Z30Liběna MichálkováMattoni FreeRun----000
980630D_M30Ján Malo-----00
981249D_M40Jiří HanušKAPR-----00
982631D_M30Jiří DvořákNT Naturam---0--0
697483D_Z30Lucia Krausová-0--0-0
983632D_M30Jan Málekinnogy-----00
698177D_Z40Lucie JungováBOUQUET-----00
984633D_M30Jakub IraNZ dream team-----00
985634D_M30Michal Šrotíř----0-0
699484D_Z30Michaela DrmolováBarbarians ----0-0
700485D_Z30Marie KonečnáPíďáci-----00