Výsledky 2017

Série

2017, Hradec Králové (8 km)
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodČasZtráta
1.D_M30Pavel Brýdl (1980) Mizuno/svetbehu.cz3831.3000:30:39.6Diplom
2.D_M40Miloš Kratochvíl (1975) INOV-8 OCR TEAM / Hvězda SKP Pardubice4291.2900:30:55.220:00:15.62Diplom
3.D_M30Michal Honzíček (1988) KRB Chrudim2062.2800:31:49.570:01:09.97Diplom
4.D_M50Miroslav Holub (1966) SK NMNM2101.2750:32:15.460:01:35.86Diplom
5.D_M30Richard Bednář (1985) CEPro team3773.2700:32:44.210:02:04.61Diplom
6.D_M30Jaroslav Matuška (1987) AK Moravská Třebová4414.2650:32:52.670:02:13.07Diplom
7.D_M30Roman Kletecka (1981) Aquamen Prague4165.2600:32:58.860:02:19.26Diplom
8.D_M40Jiří Doucha (1971) Hvězda Pardubice3892.2550:34:09.430:03:29.83Diplom
9.D_M30Tomáš Mocek (1979) 4436.2500:34:23.620:03:44.02Diplom
10.D_M30Jiří Vejnar (1986) 4887.2450:34:25.450:03:45.85Diplom
11.D_M30Adam Bárta (1992) AK Moravská Třebová2128.2400:34:31.170:03:51.57Diplom
12.D_M30Josef Pospíšil (1985) Moravská Třebová4579.2380:35:10.290:04:30.69Diplom
13.D_M30Martin Simon (1980) Jaroměř46710.2360:35:43.150:05:03.55Diplom
14.D_M40Martin Marek (1974) Nepolisy4393.2340:35:49.850:05:10.25Diplom
15.D_M30Pavel Hrubeš (1980) 40311.2320:36:07.40:05:27.8Diplom
16.D_M40Josef Lášek (1969) IOS Hradec Králové4364.2300:36:12.320:05:32.72Diplom
17.D_M40Roman Petrů (1976) innogy4535.2280:36:19.190:05:39.59Diplom
18.D_M50Alex Rauscher (1963) AXIS RUN TEAM4602.2260:36:21.120:05:41.52Diplom
19.D_M50Jan Vejběra (1966) Cyklo Pokr4873.2240:36:36.060:05:56.46Diplom
20.D_M40Zbyněk Bednář (1973) Jamné2116.2230:36:57.030:06:17.43Diplom
21.D_M40Jiří Kubasa (1977) 19772167.2220:37:12.550:06:32.95Diplom
22.D_M30Ondřej Samek (1982) ROZBĚHÁME HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ46512.2210:37:27.70:06:48.1Diplom
23.D_M40Daniel Zubo (1969) 2028.2200:37:37.80:06:58.2Diplom
24.D_M30Martin Vepřek (1990) Kolšov48913.2190:37:40.230:07:00.63Diplom
25.D_M40Filip Kaška (1971) DUKASE4139.2180:37:41.90:07:02.3Diplom
26.D_Z30Eliška Vlachová Hutová (1988) Běžecky klub Brno4921.3000:37:54.930:07:15.33Diplom
27.D_M30Tomáš Richter (1990) FCHK46314.2170:38:05.270:07:25.67Diplom
28.D_M50Josef Jakeš (1965) SK OB Týniště n. Orlicí2234.2160:38:15.480:07:35.88Diplom
29.D_M30Josef Wasserbauer (1988) 21515.2150:38:19.450:07:39.85Diplom
30.D_M30Jan Janata (1992) Srtg Trutnov 40916.2140:38:21.080:07:41.48Diplom
31.D_M60Milan Bláha (1957) 3801.2130:38:28.190:07:48.59Diplom
32.D_M40Jozef Ungvári (1969) Loner Wolf20910.2120:38:28.950:07:49.35Diplom
33.D_M30Patrik Stempák (1987) 47017.2110:39:04.970:08:25.37Diplom
34.D_M30Milan Martínek (1985) Pomáháme druhým44018.2100:39:17.630:08:38.03Diplom
35.D_M40Rudolf Pado (1969) Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK)44911.2090:39:28.110:08:48.51Diplom
36.D_M40Martin Ryšavý (1975) Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov46412.2080:40:00.140:09:20.54Diplom
37.D_M30Kamil Netolický (1990) SRTG Vyškov44819.2070:40:08.690:09:29.09Diplom
38.D_M30Jaroslav Faistaver (1989) vendeta racing 39120.2060:40:42.650:10:03.05Diplom
39.D_M50Petr Nádhera (1967) FCHK4455.2050:40:51.870:10:12.27Diplom
40.D_M30Daniel Beneš (1981) Černí koně21721.2040:40:54.590:10:14.99Diplom
41.D_M30Václav Vávra (1991) Kvído Team21322.2030:40:54.620:10:15.02Diplom
42.D_M30Jakub Gál (1993) Intersport39423.2020:40:54.870:10:15.27Diplom
43.D_M30Michal Ambrož (1990) Rozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí37324.2010:41:05.620:10:26.02Diplom
44.D_M30Jakub Kutílek (1991) JZD Zánik Podhořany43425.2000:41:08.180:10:28.58Diplom
45.D_M30Prokop Homola (1988) 40226.1990:41:16.090:10:36.49Diplom
46.D_M40Roman Jezbera (1970) 41013.1980:41:33.640:10:54.04Diplom
47.D_M30Lukáš Knop (1979) 41927.1970:41:34.10:10:54.5Diplom
48.D_M50Josef Chládek (1959) OB Žamberk4056.1960:41:36.480:10:56.88Diplom
49.D_M30Pavel Paul (1987) 45028.1950:41:40.560:11:00.96Diplom
50.D_M40Mirek Holeček (1974) 40114.1940:41:56.090:11:16.49Diplom
51.D_M30Jan Šlégl (1979) BE Unstoppable20729.1930:42:03.930:11:24.33Diplom
52.D_M30Jan Pich (1993) 45430.1920:42:08.970:11:29.37Diplom
53.D_M30Jakub Vodák (1987) 20831.1910:42:14.620:11:35.02Diplom
54.D_M30Jaroslav Pospíšil (1978) Bike&Run Team Stará Paka45632.1900:42:24.950:11:45.35Diplom
55.D_M50Vlastimil Kubík (1964) SRTG Kutná Hora4327.1890:42:31.540:11:51.94Diplom
56.D_M30Tomáš Štayr (1985) FCHK47833.1880:42:43.180:12:03.58Diplom
57.D_M30David Žižka (1989) ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS49734.1870:42:51.560:12:11.96Diplom
58.D_Z30Kateřina Kašková (1993) Slevomat4142.2900:42:54.690:12:15.09Diplom
59.D_Z30Adéla Štěpová (1993) 4803.2800:42:56.530:12:16.93Diplom
60.D_Z30Renáta Pecháčková (1990) 4514.2750:42:58.380:12:18.78Diplom
61.D_Z30Klára Dočekalová (1992) 3875.2700:43:03.690:12:24.09Diplom
62.D_M30Tomáš Policky (1984) POLIČÁTKA45535.1860:43:06.720:12:27.12Diplom
63.D_M40Marek Trávníček (1976) 48315.1850:43:07.440:12:27.84Diplom
64.D_M40Jozef Mihalkovič (1972) 21916.1840:43:09.680:12:30.08Diplom
65.D_M40Petr Binar (1969) 37817.1830:43:15.610:12:36.01Diplom
66.D_M30Tomáš Kodydek (1978) Triclub Dobruška42036.1820:43:23.950:12:44.35Diplom
67.D_M40ROBERT SVOBODA (1971) FCHK47218.1810:43:40.140:13:00.54Diplom
68.D_M40Radek Stránský (1977) TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota47119.1800:43:55.070:13:15.47Diplom
69.D_M50Milan Krempa (1963) Gomango4318.1790:44:06.710:13:27.11Diplom
70.D_M30Pavel Rérych (1978) 46237.1780:44:14.640:13:35.04Diplom
71.D_M30Jaroslav Konečný (1978) 42138.1770:44:23.160:13:43.56Diplom
72.D_Z30Kateřina Zelenková (1990) 4966.2650:44:51.580:14:11.98Diplom
73.D_Z30Adéla Krátká (1992) 4277.2600:45:34.130:14:54.53Diplom
74.D_M50Miroslav Krátký (1965) 2019.1760:45:57.130:15:17.53Diplom
75.D_M30Aleš Kraus (1979) 43039.1750:46:04.480:15:24.88Diplom
76.D_M30Petr Haškovec (1987) 39840.1740:46:30.590:15:50.99Diplom
77.D_M30Radim Štěp (1993) 47941.1730:46:40.680:16:01.08Diplom
78.D_M40Jaroslav Balcar (1975) 37420.1720:46:43.310:16:03.71Diplom
79.D_M30Petr Lebedínský (1985) 43742.1710:46:46.090:16:06.49Diplom
80.D_M40Daniel Such.. (1971) GLU22021.1700:46:49.080:16:09.48Diplom
81.D_Z30Pavlína Příhodová (1979) Rozběháme HK a okolí4598.2550:46:51.610:16:12.01Diplom
82.D_M60Josef Bednář (1950) SK POČAPLY2222.1690:47:23.10:16:43.5Diplom
83.D_Z30Tereza Pešoutová (1990) 4529.2500:47:31.460:16:51.86Diplom
84.D_M30David Trousil (1989) GoMango48543.1680:47:40.110:17:00.51Diplom
85.D_M40OLDŘICH CHLANDA (1970) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK40722.1670:47:43.020:17:03.42Diplom
86.D_M30Luboš Ersepke (1980) Free39044.1660:47:44.890:17:05.29Diplom
87.D_M40MARTIN LABÍK (1973) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK43523.1650:47:50.390:17:10.79Diplom
88.D_M50Michal Králík (1962) 42310.1640:48:03.320:17:23.72Diplom
89.D_M30Martin Hušek (1979) Innogy40445.1630:48:16.410:17:36.81Diplom
90.D_M30Vladimír Matys (1984) 44246.1620:48:38.180:17:58.58Diplom
91.D_M30Petr Šrámek (1979) DCKM47647.1610:48:39.680:18:00.08Diplom
92.D_M50Petr Helekal (1958) 20411.1600:48:54.340:18:14.74Diplom
93.D_M40Michal Kořínek (1975) GoMango 42224.1590:48:55.870:18:16.27Diplom
94.D_Z40Jaroslava Věříšová (1970) 4901.2450:49:01.270:18:21.67Diplom
95.D_M40Jiří Brabec (1977) Jiu-Jitsu Fighters Team38225.1580:49:10.530:18:30.93Diplom
96.D_Z30Zuzana Chládková (1991) OB Žamberk40610.2400:49:11.130:18:31.53Diplom
97.D_M30Jiří Macák (1984) 43848.1570:49:28.440:18:48.84Diplom
98.D_Z30Lenka Škorpilová Králová (1983) 47511.2380:49:38.260:18:58.66Diplom
99.D_M30Jakub Šilar (1995) ROZBĚHÁME HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ47349.1560:49:38.330:18:58.73Diplom
100.D_Z40Alena Bouchnerova (1974) 3812.2360:49:48.750:19:09.15Diplom
101.D_M30Daniel Nedvídek (1995) 44750.1550:49:50.170:19:10.57Diplom
102.D_M50Stanislav Vilímek (1958) Benešovský běžecký klub49112.1540:49:52.180:19:12.58Diplom
103.D_Z40Zuzka Klimešová (1968) GoMango4173.2340:50:07.60:19:28Diplom
104.D_M30Ondřej Herčík (1992) Rozběháme Hradec Králové39951.1530:50:20.790:19:41.19Diplom
105.D_Z30Lenka Samková (1982) ROZBĚHÁME HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ46612.2320:50:21.380:19:41.78Diplom
106.D_M30Jiří Jablonský (1984) 40852.1520:50:22.080:19:42.48Diplom
107.D_Z30Martina Králová (1988) 42613.2300:50:58.810:20:19.21Diplom
108.D_M30Štěpán Svoboda (2001) 20353.1510:51:01.620:20:22.02Diplom
109.D_M40Rudolf Laluha (1975) 21826.1500:51:22.90:20:43.3Diplom
110.D_M30Lukáš Rejha (1988) Morosystems46154.1490:51:29.750:20:50.15Diplom
111.D_Z40Milena Hajzlerová (1971) 3954.2280:51:42.730:21:03.13Diplom
112.D_M40Jaroslav Bitnar (1971) 37927.1480:51:55.740:21:16.14Diplom
113.D_Z30Slavka Kupkova (1980) 43314.2260:52:10.850:21:31.25Diplom
114.D_M30Pavel Smidžár (1983) SK Černé plíce46955.1470:52:45.480:22:05.88Diplom
115.D_M30Roman Hlava (1978) Běháme v Holicích a okolí40056.1460:52:46.20:22:06.6Diplom
116.D_Z40Olga Kmentová (1977) 4185.2240:52:57.810:22:18.21Diplom
117.D_Z30Natálie Jičínská (1996) Sovolušťandy41115.2230:53:21.380:22:41.78Diplom
118.D_M50Josef Krátký (1965) Hvězda Pardubice42813.1450:53:29.250:22:49.65Diplom
119.D_Z40Sylva Šusrová (1976) Sovolušťandy4826.2220:53:37.380:22:57.78Diplom
120.D_M40Vladimír Bugdol (1974) AČR38528.1440:53:50.460:23:10.86Diplom
121.D_Z50Ivana Kinčlová (1959) 4151.2210:53:59.520:23:19.92Diplom
122.D_Z30Blanka Fléglová (1989) 39316.2200:54:01.320:23:21.72Diplom
123.D_Z30Nikola Myšková (1992) Sovolušťandy44417.2190:54:11.80:23:32.2Diplom
124.D_M40Pavel Prchal (1976) START & RUN45829.1430:54:16.660:23:37.06Diplom
125.D_M30Jakub Tremmel (1991) 48457.1420:54:41.980:24:02.38Diplom
126.D_Z50Darina Karásková (1959) Báječné ženy v běhu4122.2180:54:570:24:17.4Diplom
127.D_Z40Marcela Hartmanová (1970) GoMango 3977.2170:55:39.390:24:59.79Diplom
128.D_M40Pavel Šolc (1971) 21430.1410:55:46.20:25:06.6Diplom
129.D_M30Lukáš Voltr (1981) 49558.1400:56:07.010:25:27.41Diplom
130.D_M30Michal Šípek (1992) MoroSystems47459.1390:56:31.720:25:52.12Diplom
131.D_Z40Andrea Barochovská (1976) Rungo pro ženy3758.2160:58:16.730:27:37.13Diplom
132.D_Z40Ilona Bryknerová (1969) Sovolušťandy3849.2150:59:14.130:28:34.53Diplom
133.D_Z30Lucie Šťávová (1994) 47718.2141:00:38.80:29:59.2Diplom
134.D_Z50Jitka Turčínová (1966) Báječné ženy v běhu4863.2131:01:59.510:31:19.91Diplom
135.D_Z40Hana Nádherová (1968) 44610.2121:05:02.180:34:22.58Diplom
136.D_M30Michal Sochor (1978) 22460.1381:06:42.810:36:03.21Diplom
137.D_M60Stanislav Špok (1947) KPL Ostravice2053.1371:26:050:55:25.4Diplom
dnfD_Z40Markéta Bartušová (1971) 376dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z40Jitka Černá (1973) 386dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M40Vladimír Dohalský (1972) 388dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Lucie Eštoková (1987) 221dnf.00:28:53.68Diplom
dnfD_M30Martin Filip (1981) 392dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Pavlína Králíková (1996) 424dnf.00:24:40.42Diplom
dnfD_Z30Radka Králová (1978) Báječné ženy v běhu425dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Kateřina Štorková (1993) Žužlíci481dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z40Magdaléna Vlčková (1976) 493dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Jana Vohnoutová (1988) Rozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí494dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M40Jan Slavík (1976) Kačeři Chrudim468dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Michal Halenka (1991) Otter team396dnf.0Diplom