Výsledky 2017

Série

2017, Ostrava (8 km)
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodČasZtráta
1.D_M30Vojtěch Bárta (1998) SSK Vitkovice3691.3000:29:52.43Diplom
2.D_M30Richard Bednář (1985) CEPro team1622.2900:30:39.540:00:47.11Diplom
3.D_M30Michal Dočkálek (1992) 1773.2800:31:17.860:01:25.43Diplom
4.D_M30Josef Oháňka (1995) Traja spitý roboši2754.2750:32:26.860:02:34.43Diplom
5.D_Z30Lucie Vikartovská (1987) SK Hvězda Pardubice13101.3000:32:35.240:02:42.81Diplom
6.D_M40Tomáš Vrzala (1968) 3431.2700:32:37.10:02:44.67Diplom
7.D_M30Jan Kočíb (1979) 2245.2650:32:44.960:02:52.53Diplom
8.D_M30Daniel Filip (1982) CK CONTINENTAL Frenštát p. R.1836.2600:33:31.30:03:38.87Diplom
9.D_M30Jakub Chamrad (1991) #HelthyLifestyleIasi2037.2550:33:38.810:03:46.38Diplom
10.D_Z30Eliška Vlachová Hutová (1988) BKB3592.2900:33:53.690:04:01.26Diplom
11.D_M30Michal Hrouza (1978) Krnov1998.2500:34:26.970:04:34.54Diplom
12.D_M30Jakub Kopecký (1990) SRTG Česká2259.2450:34:36.840:04:44.41Diplom
13.D_M30Martin Vepřek (1990) Kolšov34110.2400:34:39.580:04:47.15Diplom
14.D_M40Radovan Keler (1976) 2182.2380:34:58.580:05:06.15Diplom
15.D_M40Daniel Zubo (1969) 3513.2360:35:31.360:05:38.93Diplom
16.D_M30Martin Dluhoš (1988) 17611.2340:35:46.660:05:54.23Diplom
17.D_M30Jakub Beránek (1993) 16312.2320:35:47.860:05:55.43Diplom
18.D_M30Michal Kozel (1980) BK LUDGEŘOVICE36513.2300:35:51.840:05:59.41Diplom
19.D_M30Vojtěch Poštulka (1983) Imperial Hotel Ostrava29414.2280:35:51.880:05:59.45Diplom
20.D_M40Tomaš Mrajca (1972) 2674.2260:35:54.220:06:01.79Diplom
21.D_M40Dalibor Krejčí (1974) Fre Run Matoni Ostrava3525.2240:36:09.010:06:16.58Diplom
22.D_M30Jirka Válek (1989) 33915.2230:36:49.870:06:57.44Diplom
23.D_M40Rudolf Pado (1969) Liptovský Mikuláš (SVK)2836.2220:37:03.740:07:11.31Diplom
24.D_M40David Surovec (1977) 3207.2210:37:15.540:07:23.11Diplom
25.D_M30Jiří Ďurica (1980) TEAM LightBike18116.2200:37:26.30:07:33.87Diplom
26.D_M30Kamil Netolický (1990) SRTG Vyškov27217.2190:37:32.850:07:40.42Diplom
27.D_M30Daniel Matejovič (1993) 25718.2180:37:33.420:07:40.99Diplom
28.D_M30Jan Hanáček (1979) 19119.2170:37:47.930:07:55.5Diplom
29.D_M50Petr Ordáň (1965) Team Jeseník2811.2160:37:53.480:08:01.05Diplom
30.D_M30Patrik Sevránek (1990) Mattoni freeRun30720.2150:37:53.910:08:01.48Diplom
31.D_M30Marek Smrha (1989) SK Černé plíce31121.2140:38:02.820:08:10.39Diplom
32.D_M30Pavel Ordáň (1986) Team Jeseník28022.2130:38:02.990:08:10.56Diplom
33.D_M30Lukáš Vyskočil (1985) 34623.2120:38:20.230:08:27.8Diplom
34.D_M30Kamil Stocker (1986) Team LightBIKE35524.2110:38:23.190:08:30.76Diplom
35.D_M30Jiří Sýkora (1980) 32225.2100:38:26.140:08:33.71Diplom
36.D_M50Josef Chládek (1959) OB Žamberk3722.2090:38:35.50:08:43.07Diplom
37.D_M30Daniel Vaněk (1998) 34026.2080:38:39.730:08:47.3Diplom
38.D_M30Jan Kahánek (1990) 21527.2070:38:44.950:08:52.52Diplom
39.D_M40Aleš Janásek (1972) 4A Výškovice2088.2060:38:53.230:09:00.8Diplom
40.D_M30Petr Ulman (1989) PEPŘ33828.2050:39:00.330:09:07.9Diplom
41.D_M30Dominik Sobek (1995) Traja spitý roboši35629.2040:39:03.220:09:10.79Diplom
42.D_M40Rastislav Kanócz (1977) profig3539.2030:39:05.490:09:13.06Diplom
43.D_M40Michal Svěrkot (1974) 32110.2020:39:10.510:09:18.08Diplom
44.D_M30Lukáš Janovský (1983) 36630.2010:39:25.250:09:32.82Diplom
45.D_M30Martin Stoklásek (1996) 31731.2000:39:44.280:09:51.85Diplom
46.D_M40Aleš Švondrk (1973) 33311.1990:40:01.650:10:09.22Diplom
47.D_M40Karel Poláček (1973) Brumbešk29112.1980:40:03.750:10:11.32Diplom
48.D_M40marcel Tison (1974) MT Fitness33613.1970:40:04.370:10:11.94Diplom
49.D_M30Tomáš Sedláček (1980) Jäger Team30632.1960:40:29.440:10:37.01Diplom
50.D_M30Přemysl Rygel (1979) PEPŘ30333.1950:40:30.490:10:38.06Diplom
51.D_Z30Tereza Janošová (1991) 2113.2800:40:34.330:10:41.9Diplom
52.D_Z30Zuzana Londová (1986) SK Černé plíce2504.2750:40:34.470:10:42.04Diplom
53.D_M30Martin Ruszó (1984) 30234.1940:40:51.050:10:58.62Diplom
54.D_M40Pavel Pytlik (1975) 29714.1930:40:55.450:11:03.02Diplom
55.D_M30Jakub Soušek (1992) Vietcong Havířov31435.1920:40:58.020:11:05.59Diplom
56.D_M30Denis Kubala (1999) 23836.1910:41:00.240:11:07.81Diplom
57.D_M30Tomáš Dulava (1998) 18037.1900:41:05.910:11:13.48Diplom
58.D_M30Martin Netolický (1981) 27338.1890:41:07.260:11:14.83Diplom
59.D_M30Jan Káňa (1985) 21739.1880:41:08.610:11:16.18Diplom
60.D_M30Jakub Janoška (1988) profiq21040.1870:41:11.660:11:19.23Diplom
61.D_M40Václav Burda (1972) BaB_team17115.1860:41:15.620:11:23.19Diplom
62.D_Z30Iva Sýkorová (1983) Rozbehame Havirov3245.2700:41:36.070:11:43.64Diplom
63.D_M30Dalibor Klek (1978) 37141.1850:41:36.810:11:44.38Diplom
64.D_M30Jan Sýkora (1985) 32342.1840:41:58.140:12:05.71Diplom
65.D_M30Miroslav Wilczek (1982) 34743.1830:42:06.880:12:14.45Diplom
66.D_M30Jiří Londa (1990) SK Černé plíce24944.1820:42:16.410:12:23.98Diplom
67.D_M30Lukáš Moj (1998) SRTG Havířov26545.1810:42:19.440:12:27.01Diplom
68.D_M30Jaroslav Talpa (1980) 33446.1800:42:20.50:12:28.07Diplom
69.D_M30Miroslav Pecháček (1988) FiT-2428647.1790:42:26.90:12:34.47Diplom
70.D_Z30Ester Hanousková (1986) 1926.2650:42:37.110:12:44.68Diplom
71.D_Z40Šárka Perůtková (1975) 2881.2600:42:37.90:12:45.47Diplom
72.D_M30Miroslav Moj (1993) SRTG Havířov26448.1780:42:43.270:12:50.84Diplom
73.D_Z40Lenka Hehejiková (1974) Mk Seitl Ostrava1942.2550:42:47.140:12:54.71Diplom
74.D_M30Vojtěch Kučera (1989) 24149.1770:42:54.210:13:01.78Diplom
75.D_M50Pavel Dopita (1964) Vrahovice1793.1760:43:14.730:13:22.3Diplom
76.D_M40Tomas Sikora (1974) 30816.1750:43:36.90:13:44.47Diplom
77.D_M50Jiří Bystřičan (1966) myself1724.1740:43:45.120:13:52.69Diplom
78.D_M30Pavel Zatloukal (1988) 34950.1730:44:00.670:14:08.24Diplom
79.D_M30Aleš Kraus (1979) 23351.1720:44:07.510:14:15.08Diplom
80.D_M50Pavel Bandík (1959) SK Černé plíce1615.1710:44:09.790:14:17.36Diplom
81.D_M30Jordan Jovčev (1978) Mattoni Freerun Ostrava21352.1700:44:10.580:14:18.15Diplom
82.D_M60Erich Rinka (1954) Prajzský BK Kravaře3011.1690:44:17.920:14:25.49Diplom
83.D_Z40Jana Kilarova (1973) 2193.2500:44:21.680:14:29.25Diplom
84.D_M30Tomáš Vyhlídal (1994) SSK Poruba Skalka34453.1680:44:24.990:14:32.56Diplom
85.D_Z30Michaela Budinská (1983) 1697.2450:44:28.220:14:35.79Diplom
86.D_M30Michal Koreň (1990) 22754.1670:44:32.350:14:39.92Diplom
87.D_M40Jan Šumbera (1974) Ostrava!!36717.1660:44:37.690:14:45.26Diplom
88.D_Z30Kateřina Šebestová (1979) Ostrava!!!3268.2400:44:37.770:14:45.34Diplom
89.D_M40Roman Kocur (1968) RAdvanice22318.1650:44:48.010:14:55.58Diplom
90.D_M50Tomáš Samek (1966) 3056.1640:44:48.30:14:55.87Diplom
91.D_Z40Martina Mazacova (1977) 2594.2380:44:56.030:15:03.6Diplom
92.D_M30Matěj Škarka (1991) 32955.1630:45:06.480:15:14.05Diplom
93.D_M30Jan Ptašek (1991) Tempo Storm29656.1620:45:14.160:15:21.73Diplom
94.D_Z30Adéla Šianská (1991) Tempo Storm3279.2360:45:14.410:15:21.98Diplom
95.D_Z30Jana Orlíková (1990) 28210.2340:45:21.390:15:28.96Diplom
96.D_M30Jiří Pařízek (1984) Coach 28457.1610:45:34.80:15:42.37Diplom
97.D_M50Miroslav Rejzek (1963) 3007.1600:45:51.090:15:58.66Diplom
98.D_Z30Eva Kozelská (1992) 23111.2320:45:53.590:16:01.16Diplom
99.D_Z30Pavlína Chojnová (1985) 20512.2300:45:54.540:16:02.11Diplom
100.D_M40Radek Kozelský (1972) Bistec23219.1590:46:01.620:16:09.19Diplom
101.D_M30Saša Piramidov (1989) 29058.1580:46:06.440:16:14.01Diplom
102.D_Z40Kateřina Bráblíková (1974) Makové Panenky1675.2280:46:07.30:16:14.87Diplom
103.D_M30Lubomír Pernický (1982) 28759.1570:46:09.570:16:17.14Diplom
104.D_Z40Martina Soldánová (1971) 3126.2260:46:12.740:16:20.31Diplom
105.D_M30Petr Šrámek (1979) DCKM33160.1560:46:13.650:16:21.22Diplom
106.D_Z30Markéta Hourová (1983) SK Černé plíce19613.2240:46:25.430:16:33Diplom
107.D_Z30Pavlína Dávidíková (1979) SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE17514.2230:46:25.590:16:33.16Diplom
108.D_M50Rostislav Janečka (1961) 2098.1550:46:26.950:16:34.52Diplom
109.D_M30Tomáš Grasser (1987) 18961.1540:46:27.720:16:35.29Diplom
110.D_Z30Karin Grasserová (1989) 19015.2220:46:27.810:16:35.38Diplom
111.D_Z30Šárka Lipowská (1993) 24816.2210:46:33.570:16:41.14Diplom
112.D_M30Jan Hruška (1989) 20062.1530:46:35.90:16:43.47Diplom
113.D_Z30Radka Rinková (1983) PBK Kravaře36317.2200:46:36.990:16:44.56Diplom
114.D_M30Martin Čech (1982) 37063.1520:46:39.070:16:46.64Diplom
115.D_M30Radovan Franěk (2001) 18564.1510:46:39.440:16:47.01Diplom
116.D_Z50Radomíra Niklová (1966) --2741.2190:46:42.350:16:49.92Diplom
117.D_Z30Monika Bolcková (1984) innogy16518.2180:46:45.260:16:52.83Diplom
118.D_Z50Jarmila Petrová (1964) 2892.2170:46:49.150:16:56.72Diplom
119.D_Z40Renáta Šimůnková (1974) 3287.2160:46:54.750:17:02.32Diplom
120.D_Z40Klára Daňková (1971) Imperial Hotel Ostrava1748.2150:46:59.050:17:06.62Diplom
121.D_Z30Anna Thompson (1985) 33519.2140:47:01.160:17:08.73Diplom
122.D_Z40Irena Kubečková (1972) 2409.2130:47:10.060:17:17.63Diplom
123.D_M40Petr Kubečka (1970) 23920.1500:47:10.250:17:17.82Diplom
124.D_M60Dědek Beskydský (1945) Klub důchodců3682.1490:47:13.960:17:21.53Diplom
125.D_M30Vojtěch Koval (1992) Gladiators23065.1480:47:18.560:17:26.13Diplom
126.D_Z30Kristyna Golova (1983) 18820.2120:47:19.630:17:27.2Diplom
127.D_Z50Miroslava Klusová (1962) Ostrava!!!2223.2110:47:24.90:17:32.47Diplom
128.D_M30Tomáš Navara (1993) SRTG Šumperk27166.1470:47:27.860:17:35.43Diplom
129.D_M40Aleš Spáčil (1975) innogy31521.1460:47:35.770:17:43.34Diplom
130.D_Z30Tereza Sládečková (1998) 35821.2100:47:44.630:17:52.2Diplom
131.D_Z40Markéta Levingerová (1973) innogy24610.2090:47:46.950:17:54.52Diplom
132.D_M30Jakub Hypl (1986) 20267.1450:48:00.850:18:08.42Diplom
133.D_Z30Vendula Mandlová (1991) 25522.2080:48:01.050:18:08.62Diplom
134.D_Z30Petra Žuchová (1986) 35023.2070:48:03.50:18:11.07Diplom
135.D_Z40Eva Suknarovská (1974) innogy31911.2060:48:04.250:18:11.82Diplom
136.D_Z40Lenka Hrabovská (1977) K-M ladies19712.2050:48:05.610:18:13.18Diplom
137.D_Z30Jiřina Klímová (1978) 22024.2040:48:18.910:18:26.48Diplom
138.D_Z40Ilona Vojkovská (1974) PAEMIL34213.2030:48:21.90:18:29.47Diplom
139.D_Z30Eva Urbaníková (1980) 36425.2020:48:40.490:18:48.06Diplom
140.D_M30Pavel Smidžár (1983) SK Černé plíce31068.1440:48:58.780:19:06.35Diplom
141.D_M60Karel Kalda (1954) Ostrava - Bělský Les2163.1430:49:17.080:19:24.65Diplom
142.D_M30Tomáš Voves (1990) 35469.1420:49:45.390:19:52.96Diplom
143.D_Z30Veronika Fišerová (1982) Veslařský klub Perun18426.2010:49:58.330:20:05.9Diplom
144.D_Z40Jana Mrázková (1973) 36214.2000:50:01.950:20:09.52Diplom
145.D_Z40Sylva Sládečková (1971) 35715.1990:50:12.410:20:19.98Diplom
146.D_Z30Adéla Jiroušková (1989) 21227.1980:50:22.830:20:30.4Diplom
147.D_M30Lukáš Bizoň (1981) 16470.1410:50:22.870:20:30.44Diplom
148.D_Z30Eva Wojnarová (1980) 34828.1970:50:46.770:20:54.34Diplom
149.D_Z40Blanka Buldrová (1970) innogy17016.1960:50:46.790:20:54.36Diplom
150.D_M30René Bolz (1981) 16671.1400:50:50.650:20:58.22Diplom
151.D_M50Josef Mlýnek (1965) 2639.1390:51:06.390:21:13.96Diplom
152.D_M40Tomáš Giža (1975) SK Černé plíce18722.1380:51:09.060:21:16.63Diplom
153.D_M30Ondřej Soukup (1989) profiq31372.1370:51:13.620:21:21.19Diplom
154.D_Z30Zuzana Pytliková (1980) 29829.1950:51:23.30:21:30.87Diplom
155.D_M30David Nákonečný (1986) SRTG Šumperk27073.1360:51:58.020:22:05.59Diplom
156.D_Z30Markéta Mančíková (1996) SRTG Prostějov25430.1940:51:58.070:22:05.64Diplom
157.D_M50Petr Šebesta (1966) AUSYS IT32510.1350:52:03.730:22:11.3Diplom
158.D_Z30Martina Švarcová (1993) 33231.1930:52:08.470:22:16.04Diplom
159.D_Z40Karla Pajurková (1976) Ostrava36117.1920:52:18.870:22:26.44Diplom
160.D_Z40Petra Morská (1977) Rozběháme Havířov26618.1910:52:40.390:22:47.96Diplom
161.D_Z40Petra Hořínková (1976) K-M ladies19519.1900:52:59.930:23:07.5Diplom
162.D_Z30Hana Klusová (1993) Rozběháme Havížov22132.1890:53:22.780:23:30.35Diplom
163.D_Z30Marta Krupičková Lígrová (1978) 23733.1880:53:37.080:23:44.65Diplom
164.D_M30Zdeněk Vyhnálek (1982) 34574.1340:54:07.370:24:14.94Diplom
165.D_M60Antonín Olšanský (1946) Sokol Hrabůvka2774.1330:54:18.530:24:26.1Diplom
166.D_Z30Erika Doležálková (1984) Jatomi17834.1870:54:23.510:24:31.08Diplom
167.D_Z30Lenka Řeháčková (1990) Jatomi :-)30435.1860:54:33.110:24:40.68Diplom
168.D_Z30Ilona Malcharová (1985) Jatomi25336.1850:54:33.850:24:41.42Diplom
169.D_M30Lukáš Oramus (1983) Winter SoLukitaire27975.1320:54:43.920:24:51.49Diplom
170.D_Z40Dagmar Pavlánová (1975) 28520.1840:54:54.160:25:01.73Diplom
171.D_Z30Lenka Jahůdkova (1979) marlen20737.1830:55:21.60:25:29.17Diplom
172.D_M30David Melnar (1982) 26076.1310:56:16.710:26:24.28Diplom
173.D_Z30Karin Fuková (1980) Rozběháme Havířov18638.1820:56:22.630:26:30.2Diplom
174.D_M40Zdeněk Minarčík (1973) 26123.1300:56:35.680:26:43.25Diplom
175.D_Z30Marie Matysková (1991) 25839.1810:57:12.250:27:19.82Diplom
176.D_M30Ondřej Chatvát (1985) 20477.1290:57:33.240:27:40.81Diplom
177.D_Z30Jana Skypalová (1992) 30940.1801:00:33.950:30:41.52Diplom
178.D_M60Stanislav Špok (1947) 3605.1281:20:300:50:37.57Diplom
dnfD_M30Roman Tobola (1985) innogy337dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Karolína Straková (1994) 318dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M40Martin Spáčil (1972) 316dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Jan Šlahorek (1989) innogy330dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Filip Regent (1986) 299dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Jan Pravec (1990) 295dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Adam Polášek (1989) innogy292dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Daniel Polášek (1993) innogy293dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Lukáš Olszowy (1987) innogy276dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z40Šárka Mrázová (1974) 268dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Viera Miterová (1991) 262dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Lenka Margietová (1982) 256dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Jana Madecká (1991) 251dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Vojtěch Machnik (1983) 252dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Jan Linhart (1986) 247dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Tomáš Lembart (1991) 244dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Zdeněk Lembart (1988) 245dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30David Labanič (1989) 243dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Kateřina Kulhánková (1980) 242dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M40Petr Kristek (1969) 236dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Lucia Krausová (1991) 234dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Radomil Košťál (1987) innogy228dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Daniela Jurčíková (1985) innogy214dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Michal Hýl (1991) Defender Athlete201dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M50Jiří Hrdina (1963) 198dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Martin Dvořák (1979) Tuky fuč182dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Anna Chrobáková (1989) innogy206dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Leoš Brýna (1981) innogy168dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_Z30Kateřina Bambušková (1984) Mibomastr.cz160dnf.0Diplom