Výsledky 2017

Série

2017, České Budějovice
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PAKat.JménoSt. č. ▼PKBody za závodČasZtráta
110.D_M30Míra Anderl (1984) ŠROT TÝM KUNŽAK159.1470:42:47.630:15:18.57Diplom
53.D_M30Vít Barth (1991) 234.1920:38:06.830:10:37.77Diplom
61.D_M40Martin Barvínek (1970) 318.1860:38:49.280:11:20.22Diplom
10.D_M30Oldřich Bažant (1984) IMPALA49.2450:32:24.850:04:55.79Diplom
42.D_M30Marcel Bečvář (1989) 526.2020:37:26.680:09:57.62Diplom
87.D_M30Vít Bednář (1987) 649.1650:40:32.810:13:03.75Diplom
55.D_M30Jan Behenský (1991) Rozběháme Česko735.1910:38:17.660:10:48.6Diplom
57.D_M30Vladislav Benda (1978) Centirun836.1900:38:28.490:10:59.43Diplom
19.D_M30Tomáš Benedikt (1981) 910.2260:34:42.130:07:13.07Diplom
181.D_Z30Lenka Benediktová (1989) 1033.1980:52:09.410:24:40.35Diplom
180.D_M60Bohuslav Blažek (1953) 115.1070:52:08.80:24:39.74Diplom
173.D_M40Jiří Brabec (1977) Jiu-Jitsu Fighters Team1242.1100:50:47.120:23:18.06Diplom
102.D_M30Tomáš Brožek (1992) 1355.1540:41:44.620:14:15.56Diplom
170.D_Z30Kateřina Brožová (1980) 1429.2040:50:38.040:23:08.98Diplom
136.D_Z30Jitka Brůžková (1978) 1519.2190:45:25.760:17:56.7Diplom
200.D_Z30Hana Bulantova (1990) 1641.1850:58:41.510:31:12.45Diplom
156.D_M30David Cepák (1978) DCKM1774.1200:49:12.030:21:42.97Diplom
2.D_M30Jiri Csirik (1992) Metal-Produkt s.r.o.182.2900:27:46.510:00:17.45Diplom
65.D_M30Jan Čechal (1985) 1942.1820:39:07.510:11:38.45Diplom
dnfD_M30Honza Černý (1986) DECATHLON ČB20dnf.0Diplom
145.D_Z30Pavla Činčurová (1984) 2123.2130:47:31.270:20:02.21Diplom
38.D_M30Xavier Demangeon (1981) 2223.2060:37:05.160:09:36.1Diplom
13.D_M40Jiří Diviš (1975) CBC TEAM234.2360:32:39.490:05:10.43Diplom
27.D_M40Zdeněk Dostál (1974) 2411.2170:35:51.610:08:22.55Diplom
127.D_Z30Lucie Doubravová (1981) 2513.2300:44:50.280:17:21.22Diplom
155.D_Z40Barbora Dušátková (1977) 267.2100:48:35.970:21:06.91Diplom
64.D_M30Michal Dvorak (1988) 2741.1830:39:02.240:11:33.18Diplom
dnfD_M30Jiří Dvořák (1979) NT Naturam28dnf.0Diplom
59.D_M30Martin Dvořák (1980) 2937.1880:38:42.180:11:13.12Diplom
124.D_M30Tomáš Fiala (1990) 3067.1340:44:31.050:17:01.99Diplom
118.D_M30Zbyněk Foltýn (1980) 3165.1390:43:35.40:16:06.34Diplom
130.D_Z30Lucie Foltýnová (1979) 3214.2260:44:57.670:17:28.61Diplom
108.D_M40Radim Frček (1974) Fr-ček Team3330.1490:42:42.340:15:13.28Diplom
dnfD_Z30Alena Frčková (1979) Fr - ček Team34dnf.0Diplom
203.D_Z30Marcela Frčková (1979) Fr-ček Team3542.1830:59:33.230:32:04.17Diplom
184.D_Z30Žaneta Hejná (1994) hašiši3635.1960:53:20.150:25:51.09Diplom
113.D_M30František Helm (1987) Buřti od Kletě3762.1440:43:05.690:15:36.63Diplom
183.D_Z30Barbora Hlaváčová (1991) 3834.1970:53:19.770:25:50.71Diplom
190.D_Z30Kateřina Hlavničková (1979) 3937.1930:54:06.990:26:37.93Diplom
14.D_M40Jáchym Homola (1976) Motor České Budějovice 405.2340:32:42.390:05:13.33Diplom
50.D_Z30Lucie Horelicová (1989) 412.2900:37:57.110:10:28.05Diplom
44.D_M40David Hreha (1974) 4216.2000:37:38.730:10:09.67Diplom
192.D_Z30Jindřiška Hrehová (1978) 4339.1910:54:12.060:26:43Diplom
51.D_M30Tomáš Hruška (1990) 4432.1940:38:04.850:10:35.79Diplom
111.D_M30Zdeněk Chaloupka (1996) 4560.1460:42:50.620:15:21.56Diplom
123.D_M40Zdeněk Chaloupka (1971) 4632.1350:44:06.640:16:37.58Diplom
150.D_M50Vladimír Jakeš (1959) MBJ České Budějovice478.1250:47:47.780:20:18.72Diplom
199.D_Z30Petra Janusova (1994) 4840.1860:58:41.40:31:12.34Diplom
115.D_M30Jakub Jeřábek (1986) 4964.1420:43:10.850:15:41.79Diplom
72.D_Z30Petra Jeřábková (1987) 504.2600:39:46.10:12:17.04Diplom
93.D_M30Miroslav Jindra (1992) 5150.1600:40:45.590:13:16.53Diplom
16.D_M40Rostislav Jokl (1975) 527.2300:33:37.420:06:08.36Diplom
84.D_Z30Štěpánka Josková (1990) Predator workout Týn nad Vltavou536.2500:40:26.330:12:57.27Diplom
26.D_M30Jan Kaprál (1982) 5414.2180:35:48.890:08:19.83Diplom
172.D_M30Dušan Karpíšek (1983) Šrot Tým Kunžak5578.1110:50:41.10:23:12.04Diplom
117.D_M60Jiří Karvánek (1954) resolution team564.1400:43:25.770:15:56.71Diplom
dnfD_Z40Milada Kasperová (1976) 57dnf.0Diplom
dnfD_M30Ladislav Kincl (1979) 58dnf.0Diplom
54.D_Z40Petra Kincová (1974) Triatlon Ladies Tábor591.2800:38:12.580:10:43.52Diplom
8.D_M30Petr Klimeš (1980) RUN TEAM Borovany607.2550:30:59.960:03:30.9Diplom
138.D_Z30Stanislava Knopfová (1984) 6120.2170:46:32.270:19:03.21Diplom
6.D_M30Jan Kobes (1979) CBC Team625.2650:30:390:03:09.94Diplom
185.D_M30Lukáš Kolář (1994) Hašiši6382.1050:53:20.220:25:51.16Diplom
dnfD_Z30Jarmila Konfrštová (1984) -64dnf.0Diplom
106.D_M30Michal Kopačka (1985) 6557.1510:42:29.740:15:00.68Diplom
143.D_Z30Eliška Kopecká (1985) 6622.2140:47:18.890:19:49.83Diplom
25.D_M30Michal Korábik (1982) 6713.2190:35:44.850:08:15.79Diplom
137.D_Z40Petra Korcinová (1977) 686.2180:45:28.510:17:59.45Diplom
60.D_M30Vlastimil Kordík (1981) SS Bicycles6938.1870:38:44.160:11:15.1Diplom
100.D_M40Michal Korecký (1977) 7027.1550:41:29.430:14:00.37Diplom
189.D_M30Pavel Kosík (1987) 7184.1030:54:04.760:26:35.7Diplom
33.D_M30Petr Köszegi (1978) sk Pleš7218.2110:36:40.530:09:11.47Diplom
153.D_M40Antonín Köszegi (1974) 7336.1220:48:31.30:21:02.24Diplom
205.D_M30Pavel Koutecký (1988) B?žímPro.cz CENTRUM BAZALKA7488.991:01:53.740:34:24.68Diplom
177.D_M30Frantisek KOVAŘÍK (1980) 7580.1080:51:27.160:23:58.1Diplom
24.D_M30Miroslav Krajcigr (1994) DECATHLON ČB7612.2200:35:38.30:08:09.24Diplom
202.D_M30Ivan Kratochvíl (1995) 7787.1000:59:27.750:31:58.69Diplom
112.D_M30Aleš Kraus (1979) 7861.1450:43:01.090:15:32.03Diplom
7.D_M30Milan Krejčík (1981) Sportisimo Hvězdy796.2600:30:53.490:03:24.43Diplom
174.D_Z30Andrea Krejčíková (1985) Sportisimo Team8030.2020:51:01.240:23:32.18Diplom
70.D_Z40Helena Kristková (1975) Symbio+cannondale813.2650:39:35.310:12:06.25Diplom
191.D_Z30Aneta Křivánková (1987) 8238.1920:54:07.390:26:38.33Diplom
58.D_M40Pavel Kubec (1974) 8317.1890:38:33.820:11:04.76Diplom
74.D_M30Milan Kuneš (1987) 8445.1760:39:58.60:12:29.54Diplom
52.D_M30Jan Kůta (1993) DECATHLON ČB8533.1930:38:05.530:10:36.47Diplom
46.D_M30Zbyněk Kvasnička (1985) 8628.1980:37:47.190:10:18.13Diplom
158.D_Z30Milada Kvasničková (1988) 8727.2080:49:13.590:21:44.53Diplom
116.D_M40MARTIN LABÍK (1973) ŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK8831.1410:43:17.370:15:48.31Diplom
12.D_M40Michal Lavička (1976) 893.2380:32:34.770:05:05.71Diplom
9.D_M30Jan Lippl (1983) Běžímpro.cz908.2500:31:39.120:04:10.06Diplom
95.D_M30Jakub Lomberský (1985) 9152.1580:40:51.050:13:21.99Diplom
197.D_M30Matěj Lovčí (1996) NN16179285.1020:58:32.380:31:03.32Diplom
105.D_M30Štěpán Luksch (1984) 9356.1520:42:24.170:14:55.11Diplom
94.D_M30Jan Macho (1987) 9451.1590:40:47.010:13:17.95Diplom
dnfD_M30Václav Mára (1985) STS Chvojkovice-Brod95dnf.0Diplom
63.D_M30Pavel Matouš (1989) SDH SRUBEC9640.1840:38:57.410:11:28.35Diplom
198.D_M30Filip Meloun (1990) NN16179786.1010:58:33.170:31:04.11Diplom
20.D_M30Petr Mráz (1993) 9811.2240:34:53.210:07:24.15Diplom
165.D_M50Karel Mražik (1959) Rychlí šneci999.1140:50:08.620:22:39.56Diplom
34.D_M30Jan Mügl (1989) Cyklo Outdoor Netolice10019.2100:36:44.320:09:15.26Diplom
169.D_Z30Lenka Němečková (1990) 10228.2050:50:25.640:22:56.58Diplom
47.D_M30Petr Nosál (1982) 10329.1970:37:47.510:10:18.45Diplom
56.D_Z40Dana Nováčková (1975) Doudleby1042.2750:38:19.770:10:50.71Diplom
99.D_Z30Blanka Novotná (1998) SDH Kamenná Lhota1059.2380:41:15.170:13:46.11Diplom
120.D_M30Bohumil Orholz (1981) 10666.1380:43:46.270:16:17.21Diplom
152.D_M30Jan Panec (1983) TBP-Transformátory10773.1230:48:21.910:20:52.85Diplom
66.D_M60Pavel Pánek (1950) IPC Žirovnice1081.1810:39:08.130:11:39.07Diplom
131.D_Z30Zuzana Pavlasová (1983) 10915.2240:44:57.830:17:28.77Diplom
dnfD_M30Jan Pavlík (1988) 110dnf.0Diplom
142.D_M30Tomáš Pěček (1979) 11170.1290:47:08.080:19:39.02Diplom
22.D_M50Roman Pech (1962) Ski Vimperk1121.2220:35:17.940:07:48.88Diplom
68.D_Z30Jaroslava Pechová (1982) Fontana1133.2700:39:11.790:11:42.73Diplom
43.D_M40Petr Pflug (1972) Musher klub JCC 11415.2010:37:36.890:10:07.83Diplom
dnfD_Z30Lucie Picková (1988) 115dnf.0Diplom
101.D_Z30Jana Pilečková (1985) 11610.2360:41:31.220:14:02.16Diplom
39.D_M30Marek Pitoňák (1989) 11724.2050:37:09.060:09:40Diplom
161.D_M30Martin Plášil (1989) 11876.1180:49:41.130:22:12.07Diplom
166.D_M40Jiří Pokorný (1977) Sportcentrum Delfín České Budějovice11940.1130:50:19.310:22:50.25Diplom
134.D_Z40Eva Poláková (1970) 1205.2210:45:23.060:17:54Diplom
82.D_M50Pavel Polena (1962) 1214.1690:40:17.60:12:48.54Diplom
148.D_Z30Kateřina Pourová (1995) 12225.2110:47:43.850:20:14.79Diplom
162.D_M40Petr Procházka (1972) 12338.1170:49:54.790:22:25.73Diplom
45.D_M30Jaromír Pulec (1980) 12427.1990:37:42.310:10:13.25Diplom
91.D_Z30Ludmila Radová (1989) 1257.2450:40:40.470:13:11.41Diplom
119.D_Z30Markéta Rajková (1990) 12612.2320:43:46.170:16:17.11Diplom
4.D_M40Luboš Rákosník (1974) Jihočeský klub maratonců České Budějovice1271.2750:29:52.260:02:23.2Diplom
41.D_M40Jindřich Rataj (1974) HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá Vožice12814.2030:37:25.610:09:56.55Diplom
28.D_M30Emil Rolník (1981) CBC Team12915.2160:35:57.320:08:28.26Diplom
204.D_Z30Monika Rošková (1980) 13043.1821:00:13.130:32:44.07Diplom
171.D_Z40Petra Rottnerová (1976) 1319.2030:50:38.410:23:09.35Diplom
dnfD_M40Jindřich Růžička (1976) Sokol České Budějovice132dnf.0Diplom
37.D_M30Michal Rybáček (1990) Cyklo Outdoor Netolice 13322.2070:37:03.360:09:34.3Diplom
141.D_Z30Kateřina Rylková (1985) AFPoint13421.2150:46:58.370:19:29.31Diplom
186.D_Z30Vendula Sádlová (1989) 13536.1950:53:37.530:26:08.47Diplom
128.D_Z40Martina Sedláčková (1976) Musher klub JCC1364.2280:44:51.360:17:22.3Diplom
126.D_M40Antonín Sekyrka (1971) 13734.1320:44:47.060:17:18Diplom
103.D_Z30Kerstin Schmidt (1992) 13811.2340:41:56.950:14:27.89Diplom
98.D_M30Daniel Scholtz (1993) 13954.1560:41:14.490:13:45.43Diplom
75.D_M30Ondrej Sikora (1994) 14046.1750:39:59.940:12:30.88Diplom
dnfD_M30Jan Smolen (1990) 141dnf.0Diplom
187.D_M30Josef Smutný (1994) hašiši14283.1040:53:45.920:26:16.86Diplom
3.D_M30Josef Soukup (1987) Zliv1433.2800:28:44.80:01:15.74Diplom
dnfD_M30Lukáš Soukup (1993) 144dnf.0Diplom
48.D_M30Vaclav Stejskal (1978) 14530.1960:37:52.440:10:23.38Diplom
193.D_Z40Gabriela Stůjová (1976) 14612.1900:54:35.640:27:06.58Diplom
147.D_M30Josef Sučák (1985) 14772.1270:47:35.30:20:06.24Diplom
83.D_M60Václav Svoboda (1949) JKM Č.Budějovice1482.1680:40:23.940:12:54.88Diplom
5.D_M30Jan Sýkora (1993) DECATHLON ČB1494.2700:30:33.460:03:04.4Diplom
85.D_M40Tomáš Sýkora (1977) RC Partizan Beograd15022.1670:40:28.410:12:59.35Diplom
159.D_M30Pavel Šeps (1996) 15175.1190:49:15.730:21:46.67Diplom
178.D_Z30Aneta Šimečková (1996) 15232.2000:51:39.870:24:10.81Diplom
179.D_Z40Irena Šimečková (1971) 15310.1990:51:40.440:24:11.38Diplom
96.D_M30Stanislav Šimek (1988) 15453.1570:41:04.80:13:35.74Diplom
154.D_M40Michal ŠIMERA (1974) 15537.1210:48:35.720:21:06.66Diplom
122.D_M50Ladislav Šimko (1966) Handball Milevsko1566.1360:44:04.920:16:35.86Diplom
194.D_Z40Lucie Šindelková (1971) 15713.1890:54:36.110:27:07.05Diplom
182.D_M30Martin Šíp (1992) 15881.1060:53:01.440:25:32.38Diplom
144.D_M30Michal Školník (1984) 15971.1280:47:18.970:19:49.91Diplom
135.D_Z30Lenka Škulavíková (1991) 16018.2200:45:24.540:17:55.48Diplom
31.D_M40Jakub Šolta (1975) 16113.2130:36:04.530:08:35.47Diplom
49.D_M30Kamil Štěpánek (1985) 16231.1950:37:55.360:10:26.3Diplom
29.D_M30Michal Štěpánek (1986) 16316.2150:36:00.280:08:31.22Diplom
104.D_M40Jan Štěrbík (1971) 16428.1530:42:16.980:14:47.92Diplom
35.D_M30Jan ŠTINDL (1979) Velešín16520.2090:36:49.180:09:20.12Diplom
132.D_Z30Lucie Štrbáková (1982) 16616.2230:45:05.290:17:36.23Diplom
146.D_Z30Jana Šturmová (1986) 16724.2120:47:34.620:20:05.56Diplom
149.D_M50Michal Šusták (1963) 1687.1260:47:47.070:20:18.01Diplom
11.D_M40Robert Šustr (1977) 1692.2400:32:33.280:05:04.22Diplom
62.D_M30Jakub Švec (1990) hašiši17039.1850:38:50.150:11:21.09Diplom
67.D_M50Stanislav Švec (1958) 1712.1800:39:08.620:11:39.56Diplom
40.D_M30Lukáš Švejnoha (1989) České Velenice17225.2040:37:24.360:09:55.3Diplom
71.D_M50Radek Tejml (1967) BPR1733.1780:39:37.730:12:08.67Diplom
164.D_M30Jakub Tremmel (1991) 17477.1150:50:06.780:22:37.72Diplom
76.D_M40Jan Vačkář (1976) 17519.1740:40:01.460:12:32.4Diplom
73.D_M30David Valenta (1979) Velosport Valenta Pelhřimov17644.1770:39:48.370:12:19.31Diplom
196.D_Z40Marie Valentová (1976) Dasenské pralinky17715.1870:58:10.120:30:41.06Diplom
167.D_Z40Barbora Vařejková (1976) 1788.2060:50:19.440:22:50.38Diplom
92.D_M40Vladimír Vik (1974) 17926.1610:40:41.110:13:12.05Diplom
109.D_M30Eduard Voharčík (1997) 18058.1480:42:44.10:15:15.04Diplom
32.D_M30Pavel Vojč (1980) Zliv18117.2120:36:30.370:09:01.31Diplom
129.D_M30Roman Vojvodík (1979) 18268.1310:44:56.990:17:27.93Diplom
163.D_M40Filip Voráček (1977) RC ARBOREA18339.1160:50:03.490:22:34.43Diplom
121.D_M50Miroslav Votava (1965) 1845.1370:43:57.210:16:28.15Diplom
dnfD_M30Stanislav Vůjtěch (1978) 185dnf.0Diplom
30.D_M40Vaclav Vurbs (1972) Hotel Budweis CB18612.2140:36:04.50:08:35.44Diplom
201.D_Z40Daniela Werbynská Laschová (1972) 18716.1840:59:20.970:31:51.91Diplom
79.D_Z30Kateřina Zelenková (1990) 1885.2550:40:13.060:12:44Diplom
133.D_Z30Šárka Zemanová (1996) 18917.2220:45:22.420:17:53.36Diplom
97.D_Z30Kateřina Žižková (1994) 1908.2400:41:09.230:13:40.17Diplom
80.D_M40Rostislav Šimůnek (1968) TriSK ČB19120.1710:40:13.570:12:44.51Diplom
18.D_Z30Simona Šimůnková (1997) Trisk ČB1921.3000:33:51.80:06:22.74Diplom
195.D_Z40Jana Štorková (1975) 19314.1880:55:27.540:27:58.48Diplom
89.D_M60Václav Binder (1956) 1943.1630:40:34.790:13:05.73Diplom
125.D_M40Milan Příhoda (1968) 19533.1330:44:46.390:17:17.33Diplom
107.D_M40Jaroslav Toman (1974) Rozběháme Česko - Plzeň19629.1500:42:39.50:15:10.44Diplom
88.D_M40Kamil Štěpán (1973) 19724.1640:40:34.570:13:05.51Diplom
1.D_M30Tomáš Jaša (1992) TJ Blaník Stříbro1981.3000:27:29.06Diplom
36.D_M30Jiří Košnar (1983) 19921.2080:36:58.890:09:29.83Diplom
114.D_M30Zdeněk Sýkora (1981) SK Týn20063.1430:43:08.950:15:39.89Diplom
168.D_M40Jan Hanzal (1968) 22541.1120:50:23.620:22:54.56Diplom
90.D_M40Filip Čada (1975) B2žím Pro22625.1620:40:39.060:13:10Diplom
81.D_M40František Kodras (1968) 22721.1700:40:15.820:12:46.76Diplom
77.D_M30Tomáš Zelinka (1993) 22847.1730:40:050:12:35.94Diplom
86.D_M40Tomáš Kraus (1973) Branovský statek22923.1660:40:28.920:12:59.86Diplom
17.D_M40Jaroslav Kruba (1972) Branovský statek2308.2280:33:40.670:06:11.61Diplom
157.D_Z30Veronika Nehodová (1986) Musher klub JCC23126.2090:49:12.050:21:42.99Diplom
151.D_M40Pavel Doušek (1968) 23235.1240:48:04.820:20:35.76Diplom
188.D_Z40Alice Bízková (1977) 23311.1940:53:53.130:26:24.07Diplom
23.D_M40František Círal (1971) 23410.2210:35:35.020:08:05.96Diplom
160.D_Z50Renata Vlachová (1962) RUNGO PRO ŽENY2351.2070:49:33.390:22:04.33Diplom
69.D_M30Michal Blatský (1990) 23643.1790:39:31.250:12:02.19Diplom
15.D_M40František Řehoř (1970) Fischer Ski Klub Šumava2376.2320:33:27.260:05:58.2Diplom
78.D_M30Jan Čížek (1980) Slavče23848.1720:40:08.790:12:39.73Diplom
140.D_Z60Irena Výborná (1954) 2391.2160:46:52.140:19:23.08Diplom
139.D_M30Pavel Pfauser (1980) 24169.1300:46:33.930:19:04.87Diplom
175.D_Z30Petra Žáčková (1984) 49831.2010:51:11.110:23:42.05Diplom
176.D_M30Jiří Žáček (1983) 49979.1090:51:11.750:23:42.69Diplom
21.D_M40Daniel Zubo (1969) Nová Dubnica (SUK)5009.2230:35:02.950:07:33.89Diplom
65.K_ZMartina Pichova (1974) 110018.2200:23:33.570:07:11.69Diplom
82.K_ZAneta Plecitá (1993) 110125.2130:25:33.790:09:11.91Diplom
81.K_ZJana Podlipná (1972) 110224.2140:25:04.60:08:42.72Diplom
80.K_JMJan Podlipný (2002) 110320.1910:25:03.570:08:41.69Diplom
90.K_ZMarcela Procházková (1986) Rozběháme Česko110430.2060:26:20.340:09:58.46Diplom
6.K_MJosef Průcha (1971) CBC Team11054.2700:17:17.120:00:55.24Diplom
83.K_ZNikola Průchová (1989) 110626.2120:25:38.110:09:16.23Diplom
32.K_ZMichaela Půbalová (1986) MOVE TO LIVE11077.2550:21:34.290:05:12.41Diplom
dnfK_JZLibuše Rodová (1994) DECATHLON ČB1108dnf.0Diplom
29.K_ZAdéla Rodová (1981) 11096.2600:20:49.520:04:27.64Diplom
166.K_MPavel Růžička (1993) SRTG-Prostějov111048.1710:35:45.630:19:23.75Diplom
145.K_MAntonín Schmid (1974) 111144.1750:30:29.820:14:07.94Diplom
144.K_JZZuzana Schmidová (2002) 111214.1660:30:29.730:14:07.85Diplom
125.K_ZZuzana Schmidová (1970) 111352.1790:28:37.40:12:15.52Diplom
164.K_JZLenka Skopcová (1994) DECATHLON ČB111417.1500:35:22.310:19:00.43Diplom
13.K_MLadislav Sochor (1987) 11159.2400:18:50.870:02:28.99Diplom
39.K_MJindřich Srb (1985) 111621.2140:21:49.740:05:27.86Diplom
84.K_JZKateřina Staňková (1994) DECATHLON ČB11176.2110:25:38.730:09:16.85Diplom
85.K_ZKateřina Stránská (1993) DECATHLON ČB111827.2100:25:47.850:09:25.97Diplom
131.K_JZKateřina Suchánková (1997) 111913.1750:29:01.050:12:39.17Diplom
dnfK_ZEva Suknarovská (1974) innogy1120dnf.0Diplom
31.K_MMarek Synek (1990) 112117.2190:21:11.490:04:49.61Diplom
2.K_MMiloš Szábo (1981) Symbio+BMC11221.2900:16:32.670:00:10.79Diplom
117.K_ZKateřina Šamalová (1993) DECATHLON ČB112346.1860:28:29.150:12:07.27Diplom
11.K_MDavid Šebek (1991) Jihočeský canicross11247.2500:18:18.630:01:56.75Diplom
109.K_ZVlasta Šedivá (1978) 112541.1930:27:29.260:11:07.38Diplom
26.K_ZJindra Šíchová (1986) Musher klub JCC11265.2650:20:17.320:03:55.44Diplom
99.K_ZKlára Šímová (1993) 112735.1990:26:59.930:10:38.05Diplom
67.K_MAleš Šindler (1982) Move to Live 112828.1990:23:45.530:07:23.65Diplom
133.K_ZSandra Šiteriová (1987) 112956.1740:29:02.240:12:40.36Diplom
94.K_MJan Štěpánek (1989) DECATHLON ČB113035.1880:26:50.090:10:28.21Diplom
9.K_MTomáš Štětina (1930) Musher klub JCC11316.2550:17:50.480:01:28.6Diplom
92.K_ZVeronika Tettrová (1991) 113231.2050:26:42.390:10:20.51Diplom
25.K_MJan Tománek (1991) Still Production113314.2230:20:150:03:53.12Diplom
19.K_MMichal Troják (1985) 113411.2320:19:50.220:03:28.34Diplom
152.K_ZNikola Vagalová (1991) Jelimánovi113569.1600:31:51.850:15:29.97Diplom
130.K_MPETR VALACH (1984) 113641.1800:29:00.150:12:38.27Diplom
16.K_ZMarkéta Valentová (1977) Velosport Valenta Pelhřimov11374.2750:19:32.870:03:10.99Diplom
103.K_MMartin Vávrů (1982) 113837.1860:27:12.160:10:50.28Diplom
18.K_JMFrantišek Vejmělka (1994) 11394.2340:19:36.910:03:15.03Diplom
50.K_JZVeronika Votíková (2001) SK Čtyři Dvory11403.2320:22:38.320:06:16.44Diplom
28.K_MPetr Vrlík (1987) 114115.2210:20:38.410:04:16.53Diplom
46.K_JMLukáš Zajíc (1994) DECATHLON ČB114312.2090:22:20.270:05:58.39Diplom
112.K_ZAlena Zemanová (1963) 114443.1900:27:49.340:11:27.46Diplom
55.K_JZŽaneta Žáková (2006) Sokol ČB11455.2280:22:47.350:06:25.47Diplom
21.K_JMBenedikt Pánek (2004) 11465.2280:19:56.570:03:34.69Diplom
97.K_ZKamila Papoušková (1974) 114734.2010:26:54.620:10:32.74Diplom
111.K_ZPavlína Fabiánová (1970) 114842.1910:27:34.060:11:12.18Diplom
167.K_JZLucie Bednářová (1994) 114919.1480:41:51.620:25:29.74Diplom
156.K_MHana Kůrková (1988) 115046.1730:32:35.570:16:13.69Diplom
60.K_MDaniel Pelíšek (1976) Šnek team115126.2030:23:17.840:06:55.96Diplom
78.K_ZPavla Kneiflová (1986) 115222.2160:24:50.860:08:28.98Diplom
5.K_ZŠtěpánka Šlechtová (1992) Atletika Klatovy11531.3000:17:12.360:00:50.48Diplom
49.K_JMJakub Talíř (2000) 115413.2080:22:36.290:06:14.41Diplom
141.K_MRobert Kolakovský (1969) Kočičky115543.1760:29:58.830:13:36.95Diplom
75.K_MKarel Talíř (1973) 115632.1920:24:41.250:08:19.37Diplom
70.K_JMDavid Krejčí (2006) Sokol ČB115718.1960:24:10.520:07:48.64Diplom
7.K_JMDavid Bartl (1998) BTS Třeboň11582.2650:17:34.640:01:12.76Diplom
154.K_JZMartina Egertová (1996) Čepičářky115915.1580:31:56.330:15:34.45Diplom
155.K_ZDáša Kropíková (1976) Čepičářky116071.1570:32:22.230:16:00.35Diplom
129.K_Zdita Kočerová (1969) 116155.1760:28:58.320:12:36.44Diplom
64.K_JMDominik Kočer (1995) 116215.2010:23:33.210:07:11.33Diplom
88.K_ZLadislava Schröderová (1968) MOVE TO LIVE116328.2080:26:04.420:09:42.54Diplom
57.K_ZJarmila Koszegi (1975) 116414.2240:23:04.70:06:42.82Diplom
115.K_ZGabriela Myšáková (1987) DCKM116545.1880:27:51.990:11:30.11Diplom
140.K_JMMichal Kolakovský (2007) Kočičky116624.1770:29:58.270:13:36.39Diplom
135.K_ZKateřina Mohelská (1988) DCKM116757.1730:29:11.960:12:50.08Diplom
33.K_ZLucie Hronková (1992) Pražák11688.2500:21:36.80:05:14.92Diplom
12.K_MPetr Kalista (1988) Pražák11698.2450:18:45.470:02:23.59Diplom
3.K_MMartin Vondrášek (1982) Běžím pro.cz11702.2800:16:36.620:00:14.74Diplom
43.K_ZSaša Kárová (1983) Shoggoth117110.2380:22:07.770:05:45.89Diplom
8.K_MMiroslav Kadlec (1976) Kammenný újezd11725.2600:17:42.430:01:20.55Diplom
71.K_ZIrena Fialová (1979) 117319.2190:24:12.310:07:50.43Diplom
165.K_JZKlára Slezáčková (1998) 117418.1490:35:45.530:19:23.65Diplom
34.K_MMartin Jakubík (1991) Motocoolna117518.2180:21:38.050:05:16.17Diplom
27.K_JMOndra Novák (2004) CRC Team11767.2220:20:22.530:04:00.65Diplom
106.K_ZZuzana Stará (1985) 117739.1950:27:22.090:11:00.21Diplom
93.K_ZKamila Musilová (1986) 117832.2040:26:46.310:10:24.43Diplom
36.K_MMichal Babidorič (1988) 120119.2160:21:43.150:05:21.27Diplom
153.K_ZNina Balažovičová (1988) 120270.1590:31:54.50:15:32.62Diplom
35.K_JMJiří Barták (2000) Rychlí šneci12038.2170:21:39.560:05:17.68Diplom
54.K_JZOlga Bártová (1997) 12044.2300:22:45.390:06:23.51Diplom
102.K_ZLenka Bednářová (1976) 120537.1970:27:08.180:10:46.3Diplom
dnfK_ZJiřina Bílková (1980) 1206dnf.0Diplom
119.K_MRadek Boháč (1971) RATER TEAM120740.1820:28:33.430:12:11.55Diplom
120.K_JZTereza Boháčová (2006) RATER TEAM120812.1840:28:33.520:12:11.64Diplom
159.K_ZVeronika Brujová (1991) 120974.1540:33:44.310:17:22.43Diplom
146.K_ZZdeňka Brujová (1966) 121064.1650:30:49.830:14:27.95Diplom
122.K_ZInka Bubalová (1981) Move to live121149.1820:28:35.480:12:13.6Diplom
87.K_JZAnna Círalová (2000) 12127.2090:25:56.840:09:34.96Diplom
dnfK_ZNikola Čečilová (1987) 1213dnf.0Diplom
51.K_MZdeněk Čermák (1974) 121423.2070:22:39.910:06:18.03Diplom
116.K_JZJana Čurdová (1994) DECATHLON ČB121511.1870:28:28.220:12:06.34Diplom
100.K_MVojtech Dvořák (1992) 121636.1870:27:00.380:10:38.5Diplom
23.K_JZMichaela Dvořáková (1999) Musher klub JCC12171.2700:20:02.380:03:40.5Diplom
149.K_ZMichaela Dybová (1991) 121867.1620:31:32.240:15:10.36Diplom
151.K_MMiloslav Filip (1988) napohodu121945.1740:31:45.350:15:23.47Diplom
37.K_ZLenka Frömlová (1988) 12209.2450:21:46.610:05:24.73Diplom
91.K_MPetr Fürst (1964) Sgrafito122134.1890:26:29.80:10:07.92Diplom
58.K_ZPetra Fürstová (1990) Musher klub JCC122215.2230:23:12.330:06:50.45Diplom
14.K_JMDaniel Sebastian Gribbin (2003) SK 4DVORY ČB12233.2380:19:09.160:02:47.28Diplom
79.K_ZJana Gribbinová (1968) SK4DVORY ČB122423.2150:24:58.250:08:36.37Diplom
dnfK_JMTomáš Hájek (2000) JPK Axis1225dnf.0Diplom
158.K_ZKristýna Hájková (1993) DECATHLON ČB122673.1550:32:54.620:16:32.74Diplom
38.K_MMiroslav Hanousek (1970) 122720.2150:21:47.530:05:25.65Diplom
47.K_ZMartina Hanousková (1971) 122811.2360:22:21.640:05:59.76Diplom
160.K_MFrantišek Hanzal (1985) 122947.1720:33:45.810:17:23.93Diplom
143.K_ZMarie Hanzalová (1966) 123063.1670:30:14.080:13:52.2Diplom
52.K_MRostislav Hlaváček (1988) 123124.2060:22:42.640:06:20.76Diplom
136.K_ZVendula Hlavicová (1976) 123258.1720:29:12.710:12:50.83Diplom
66.K_JMVladislav HOLLÍK (2003) Holda@Holda123316.2000:23:36.550:07:14.67Diplom
73.K_MVladislav HOLLÍK (1972) 123431.1940:24:29.60:08:07.72Diplom
157.K_ZAndrea Houzarová (1991) DECATHLON ČB123572.1560:32:540:16:32.12Diplom
10.K_ZKarolína Hrubá (1993) 12362.2900:18:04.480:01:42.6Diplom
44.K_MRadek Hruška (1965) 123722.2110:22:16.270:05:54.39Diplom
95.K_JZBarbora Hrušková (1997) 12388.2030:26:51.920:10:30.04Diplom
72.K_MLukas Hubalek (1983) 123930.1950:24:16.740:07:54.86Diplom
137.K_ZAnna Chadová (1985) 124059.1710:29:49.530:13:27.65Diplom
150.K_ZKamila Chaloupková (1987) napohodu124168.1610:31:44.890:15:23.01Diplom
108.K_MMichal Ivana (1977) 124239.1840:27:27.130:11:05.25Diplom
107.K_ZMartina Ivanová (1981) 124340.1940:27:26.640:11:04.76Diplom
121.K_ZJana Jaklova (1977) Move To Live124448.1830:28:35.410:12:13.53Diplom
132.K_JMDaniel Jakoubek (1994) 124523.1790:29:01.360:12:39.48Diplom
61.K_MTomáš Jandus (1987) 124627.2020:23:19.710:06:57.83Diplom
96.K_ZLucie Jarošová (1990) 124733.2020:26:53.160:10:31.28Diplom
139.K_ZMonika Jiráňová (1992) 124861.1690:29:53.580:13:31.7Diplom
127.K_JMKarolína Jírů (2004) 124922.1810:28:48.860:12:26.98Diplom
128.K_ZDaniela Jírů (1977) 125054.1770:28:48.940:12:27.06Diplom
76.K_ZDenisa Joklová (1991) 125120.2180:24:45.360:08:23.48Diplom
104.K_MVladislav Joska (1986) Spartan Race Týn nad Vltavou125238.1850:27:13.570:10:51.69Diplom
dnfK_ZKristina Kácalová (1988) 1253dnf.0Diplom
105.K_ZZuzana Kadlecová (1977) 125438.1960:27:21.480:10:59.6Diplom
17.K_MVojtěch Kantor (1991) 125510.2360:19:35.540:03:13.66Diplom
89.K_ZAdéla Kašpárková (1989) 125629.2070:26:10.330:09:48.45Diplom
15.K_ZLadislava Kocourková (1978) My tři12573.2800:19:13.290:02:51.41Diplom
63.K_ZPavlína Kočová (1992) 125817.2210:23:30.970:07:09.09Diplom
86.K_MTomáš Koubek (1992) DECATHLON ČB125933.1900:25:54.670:09:32.79Diplom
98.K_JZEva Koudelková (1998) DECATHLON ČB12609.2000:26:58.990:10:37.11Diplom
142.K_ZAlena Koukolová (1967) My tři126162.1680:30:11.20:13:49.32Diplom
48.K_ZMichaela Kovaříková (1992) Rozběháme Česko126212.2340:22:22.670:06:00.79Diplom
124.K_ZKateřina Kozárová (1984) MOVE TO LIVE126351.1800:28:35.630:12:13.75Diplom
dnfK_JMJiří Křeček (1998) ELEVEN RUN TEAM1264dnf.0Diplom
101.K_ZKlára Kubartová (1978) 126536.1980:27:07.910:10:46.03Diplom
74.K_JMJan Kučera (1994) 126619.1930:24:40.590:08:18.71Diplom
56.K_ZJitka Kučerová (1974) Rozběháme Česko 126713.2260:22:55.380:06:33.5Diplom
dnfK_MMatěj Kurfiřt (1989) 1268dnf.0Diplom
68.K_MTomáš Kůrka (1986) BěžímPro.cz126929.1980:23:50.850:07:28.97Diplom
45.K_JMJan Lapčík (1999) DECATHLON ČB127011.2100:22:16.340:05:54.46Diplom
77.K_ZPavlína Latislavová (1979) 127121.2170:24:49.590:08:27.71Diplom
62.K_ZPavla Lepková (1977) 127216.2220:23:29.170:07:07.29Diplom
134.K_MPetr Lusk (1986) Jelimánovi127342.1780:29:03.040:12:41.16Diplom
126.K_ZLucie Lusková (1990) 127453.1780:28:40.690:12:18.81Diplom
22.K_MPavel Lyčka (1982) DECATHLON ČB127513.2260:19:57.160:03:35.28Diplom
4.K_MJakub Malík (1991) RUN TEAM Borovany12763.2750:17:06.40:00:44.52Diplom
148.K_ZIvana Malíková (1977) 127766.1630:30:58.340:14:36.46Diplom
162.K_ZMartina Mandelíčková (1970) 127876.1520:34:30.980:18:09.1Diplom
110.K_JZLenka Maťhová (1994) 127910.1920:27:29.430:11:07.55Diplom
114.K_JMJosef Melka (2000) 128021.1830:27:50.350:11:28.47Diplom
113.K_ZIveta Melková (1993) 128144.1890:27:50.210:11:28.33Diplom
161.K_ZDenisa Michalčíková (1991) 128275.1530:33:46.160:17:24.28Diplom
41.K_JMVítězslav Mík (2002) FBC Štíři128310.2120:21:53.970:05:32.09Diplom
24.K_JMRostislav Mikšl (2003) SKP12846.2240:20:10.550:03:48.67Diplom
30.K_MRostislav Mikšl (1972) 128516.2200:20:56.710:04:34.83Diplom
138.K_ZKateřina Mocová (1986) 128660.1700:29:51.620:13:29.74Diplom
147.K_ZJana Mužíková (1973) 128765.1640:30:57.990:14:36.11Diplom
40.K_JMJakub Novák (2002) TJ Sokol Křemže12889.2130:21:50.720:05:28.84Diplom
42.K_JZKateřina Nováková (2000) TJ Sokol Křemže12892.2400:22:02.170:05:40.29Diplom
dnfK_ZJana Nováková (1989) 1290dnf.0Diplom
69.K_JMJindřich Ovádek (1995) DECATHLON ČB129117.1970:23:59.430:07:37.55Diplom
163.K_JZPetra Pavlová (1998) DECATHLON ČB129216.1510:35:22.230:19:00.35Diplom
118.K_ZAnna Peklová (1991) 129347.1850:28:33.020:12:11.14Diplom
1.K_JMLukáš Perina (2002) TJ Sokol Dukelská 8.A12941.3000:16:21.88Diplom
dnfK_MPetr Petr (1978) innogy České Budějovice1295dnf.0Diplom
123.K_ZRadka Petráňová (1966) MOVE TO LIVE129650.1810:28:35.60:12:13.72Diplom
dnfK_MVáclav Picka (1969) 1297dnf.0Diplom
dnfK_ZHana Picková (1973) 1298dnf.0Diplom
20.K_MJosef Picha (1973) 129912.2300:19:52.20:03:30.32Diplom
53.K_JMMartin Mikšl (2005) Mahony team133514.2050:22:44.630:06:22.75Diplom
59.K_MMartin Gazda (1968) Jihočeský běžecký pohár136925.2040:23:17.540:06:55.66Diplom