Další závod: 1.1.1970

Výsledky 2018

2018, Ostrava (8 km)
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodČasZtráta
1.D_M30Vojtěch Bárta (1998) SSK Vítkovice2531.3000:27:25.86DiplomFotky
2.D_M30Adam Gavra (1996) TJTŽ Třinec2662.2900:27:31.660:00:05.8DiplomFotky
3.D_M40Petr Hvolka (1975) JUMP SPORT661.3000:29:26.270:02:00.41DiplomFotky
4.D_M30Richard Bednář (1985) Night run team53.2800:30:36.470:03:10.61DiplomFotky
5.D_M50Radomír Březina (1967) BK Ludgeřovice2431.3000:31:31.010:04:05.15DiplomFotky
6.D_M40Radovan Keler (1976) 822.2900:31:53.370:04:27.51DiplomFotky
7.D_M30Marek Lettava (1991) 1104.2790:32:07.660:04:41.8DiplomFotky
8.D_M50Miroslav Švec (1966) 2052.2900:32:16.150:04:50.29DiplomFotky
9.D_M40Ondřej Sekera (1977) Elite Sportmax training2403.2800:32:17.090:04:51.23DiplomFotky
10.D_M30Peter Kantár (1984) Martin2415.2780:32:36.110:05:10.25DiplomFotky
11.D_M30Lukáš Tomešek (1986) STRG Česká2526.2770:32:36.730:05:10.87DiplomFotky
12.D_M30Vojtěch Marek (1988) SK Svěrák1207.2760:32:58.020:05:32.16DiplomFotky
13.D_M40Tomasz Glajcar (1976) Polsko504.2790:33:02.730:05:36.87DiplomFotky
14.D_M40Daniel Zubo (1969) Nova Dubnica (SVK)2355.2780:33:03.250:05:37.39DiplomFotky
15.D_Z30Pavlína Jordánová (1992) 741.3000:33:31.110:06:05.25DiplomFotky
16.D_M30Petr Ivánek (1995) 2678.2750:33:31.480:06:05.62DiplomFotky
17.D_M50Roman Baláž (1965) Baláž extreme team Ostrava2603.2800:33:39.480:06:13.62DiplomFotky
18.D_M30Tomáš Věnsek (1993) 2229.2740:33:42.360:06:16.5DiplomFotky
19.D_M30Jan Hanáček (1979) 5710.2730:33:44.980:06:19.12DiplomFotky
20.D_M30Kamil Netolický (1990) Spartan Race Training Group Vyškov13711.2720:34:00.170:06:34.31DiplomFotky
21.D_M30Robert Němeček (1993) STŘEŇ13612.2710:34:04.210:06:38.35DiplomFotky
22.D_M30Tomáš Holek (1989) MATOHA6213.2700:34:10.730:06:44.87DiplomFotky
23.D_Z30Eliška Vlachová Hutová (1988) 2232.2900:34:16.860:06:51DiplomFotky
24.D_M50Petr Ordáň (1965) Team Jeseníky1464.2790:34:26.170:07:00.31DiplomFotky
25.D_M30Marek Kožusznik (1990) Radegast Beerclub "Na Kopečku"9514.2690:34:32.320:07:06.46DiplomFotky
26.D_M30Přemysl Dluhoš (1980) HZS4015.2680:34:34.70:07:08.84DiplomFotky
27.D_M40Michal Svěrkot (1974) 1926.2770:34:46.30:07:20.44DiplomFotky
28.D_M30Michal Kasina (1983) Kasici8116.2670:34:56.60:07:30.74DiplomFotky
29.D_M30Piotr Szalasny (1988) TestyOutdoorowe.pl19517.2660:35:11.670:07:45.81DiplomFotky
30.D_M50Petr Latka (1967) 1085.2780:35:24.250:07:58.39DiplomFotky
31.D_M40David Machálek (1974) SK Černé plíce1157.2760:35:25.90:08:00.04DiplomFotky
32.D_M30Dalibor Jedlička (1991) SSK Vítkovice7218.2650:35:38.660:08:12.8DiplomFotky
33.D_M30Jan Motyka (1991) 13319.2640:35:40.660:08:14.8DiplomFotky
34.D_M30Tomáš Klímek (1987) Bike team8720.2630:35:58.210:08:32.35DiplomFotky
35.D_M30Jan Zaremba (1981) REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA23121.2620:36:05.770:08:39.91DiplomFotky
36.D_Z30Kateřina Műllerová (1992) Night Run Team73.2800:36:06.180:08:40.32DiplomFotky
37.D_M30Jakub Beránek (1993) 2022.2610:36:16.940:08:51.08DiplomFotky
38.D_M30Jakub Janoška (1988) profiq7123.2600:36:25.450:08:59.59DiplomFotky
39.D_M40Aleš Švondrk (1973) 2068.2750:36:25.470:08:59.61DiplomFotky
40.D_M40Rastislav Kanócz (1977) profiq799.2740:36:28.970:09:03.11DiplomFotky
41.D_M40Martin Barvínek (1970) AC Liberečtí chrti1310.2730:36:33.40:09:07.54DiplomFotky
42.D_M30Jan Navrátil (1993) 26224.2590:36:33.780:09:07.92DiplomFotky
43.D_M30Petr Stuchlík (1979) Bike survival Smolkov19025.2580:36:39.40:09:13.54DiplomFotky
44.D_Z30Zuzana Londová (1986) SK Černé plíce1134.2790:36:49.340:09:23.48DiplomFotky
45.D_M40Radek Artim (1970) BK Ludgeřovice27011.2720:36:53.480:09:27.62DiplomFotky
46.D_M40Pavel Pytlik (1975) 16812.2710:36:56.440:09:30.58DiplomFotky
47.D_M30Pavel Ordáň (1986) Black Water14526.2570:37:01.190:09:35.33DiplomFotky
48.D_M30Jakub Bajer (2000) SSK Vítkovice1127.2560:37:08.330:09:42.47DiplomFotky
49.D_M50Richard Woś (1968) 2286.2770:37:10.320:09:44.46DiplomFotky
50.D_M30Martin Prokeš (1989) profiq16628.2550:37:13.990:09:48.13DiplomFotky
51.D_Z40Lucie Lisníková (1976) Itevro2481.3000:37:16.090:09:50.23DiplomFotky
52.D_M40Petr Ondráček (1973) Závodní šnek14413.2700:37:18.180:09:52.32DiplomFotky
53.D_M30Denis Kubala (1999) 9729.2540:37:18.270:09:52.41DiplomFotky
54.D_Z30Tereza Zemanová (1999) 2335.2780:37:20.810:09:54.95DiplomFotky
55.D_M50Pavel Horkel (1959) 637.2760:37:23.910:09:58.05DiplomFotky
56.D_M40Martin Krameš (1975) 9614.2690:37:27.280:10:01.42DiplomFotky
57.D_Z40Blanka Masničáková (1974) RBSD Olomouc1212.2900:37:27.820:10:01.96DiplomFotky
58.D_M40František Fabík (1978) Valašské Meziříčí4515.2680:37:38.10:10:12.24DiplomFotky
59.D_M40Otmar Pospíšil (1974) Šneci v běhu16316.2670:37:40.140:10:14.28DiplomFotky
60.D_Z30Vendula Skoupá (1985) 2716.2770:37:49.50:10:23.64DiplomFotky
61.D_M40Milan Kocmunda (1976) 27217.2660:37:57.070:10:31.21DiplomFotky
62.D_M50Pavel Štefanský (1968) 2048.2750:37:57.730:10:31.87DiplomFotky
63.D_M40Radek Škubal (1972) Running Team Rožnov20118.2650:38:00.480:10:34.62DiplomFotky
64.D_Z30Andrea Stoklasová (1984) 1887.2760:38:00.60:10:34.74DiplomFotky
65.D_M30Lukáš Mlýnek (1989) Ostravšti cypi12830.2530:38:02.360:10:36.5DiplomFotky
66.D_M30Jiří Ermis (1982) 4431.2520:38:12.780:10:46.92DiplomFotky
67.D_M50Vilém Zuzaňák (1968) Biatlon Ostrava2369.2740:38:12.920:10:47.06DiplomFotky
68.D_M50Ľubomír Kuchar (1966) Trencininline10310.2730:38:14.510:10:48.65DiplomFotky
69.D_M50Luděk Elbl (1964) 25511.2720:38:16.150:10:50.29DiplomFotky
70.D_M30Marco Buttafoco (1980) 24532.2510:38:17.860:10:52DiplomFotky
71.D_M40Alan Nezhyba (1976) 13819.2640:38:20.360:10:54.5DiplomFotky
72.D_M40Petr Hlavica (1975) 26520.2630:38:28.440:11:02.58DiplomFotky
73.D_M50Jiří Bystřičan (1966) BK Ludgeřovice2912.2710:38:31.980:11:06.12DiplomFotky
74.D_Z30Pavla Tomešková (1988) SRTG Česká2108.2750:38:38.30:11:12.44DiplomFotky
75.D_M40marcel Tison (1974) MT Fitness20921.2620:38:43.960:11:18.1DiplomFotky
76.D_M30Lukáš Moj (1998) SRTG Havířov13133.2500:38:45.850:11:19.99DiplomFotky
77.D_Z30Inge Galiova (1980) 479.2740:38:50.350:11:24.49DiplomFotky
78.D_M30Roman Cigáň (1994) 26434.2490:38:50.960:11:25.1DiplomFotky
79.D_M30Pierre-Etienne Leers (1988) 10935.2480:38:51.770:11:25.91DiplomFotky
80.D_M30Honza Batko (1989) MATOHA 1736.2470:38:54.930:11:29.07DiplomFotky
81.D_Z40Martina Mazáčová (1977) 1223.2800:38:57.050:11:31.19DiplomFotky
82.D_M30Patrik Šalata (1994) Skripkov Run19737.2460:39:05.940:11:40.08DiplomFotky
83.D_M30Josef Fojtů (1980) SC Ostrava24438.2450:39:07.130:11:41.27DiplomFotky
84.D_Z30Hana Cigánková (1982) 25710.2730:39:07.150:11:41.29DiplomFotky
85.D_Z30Klára Žambochová (1993) 23711.2720:39:07.630:11:41.77DiplomFotky
86.D_M30Filip Regent (1986) 17039.2440:39:08.150:11:42.29DiplomFotky
87.D_M50Pavel Dopita (1964) Triclub Vrahovice4213.2700:39:17.640:11:51.78DiplomFotky
88.D_M40Hynek Ondracek (1973) www.heatopava.cz14222.2610:39:25.330:11:59.47DiplomFotky
89.D_Z40Jana Kilarova (1973) MK Seitl Ostrava844.2790:39:29.910:12:04.05DiplomFotky
90.D_M30Vítězslav Petřík (1987) 15740.2430:39:300:12:04.14DiplomFotky
91.D_Z40Lucie Matlochová (1973) 2585.2780:39:340:12:08.14DiplomFotky
92.D_M30Jaroslav Talpa (1980) 20741.2420:39:36.40:12:10.54DiplomFotky
93.D_Z40Světlana Šešulková (1974) 1996.2770:39:36.680:12:10.82DiplomFotky
94.D_Z30Michaela Vozáková (1989) 22612.2710:39:39.450:12:13.59DiplomFotky
95.D_M40Lukáš Kozubek (1971) 9423.2600:39:43.120:12:17.26DiplomFotky
96.D_M30Robin Petrásek (1989) Ninja team15542.2410:39:43.610:12:17.75DiplomFotky
97.D_M30Kamil Pavelka (1994) 15043.2400:39:45.970:12:20.11DiplomFotky
98.D_M30Vojtěch Kučera (1989) Amorino10244.2390:39:51.610:12:25.75DiplomFotky
99.D_M30Miroslav Pauser (1989) Rodina Pauser14945.2380:39:51.670:12:25.81DiplomFotky
100.D_M30Miroslav Hrabčák (1991) 26146.2370:39:53.090:12:27.23DiplomFotky
101.D_Z40Kateřina Chaloupková (1978) Mizuno RSFK2747.2760:39:56.230:12:30.37DiplomFotky
102.D_M40Dalibor Klein (1978) 8624.2590:39:58.120:12:32.26DiplomFotky
103.D_M30Viktor Cihlář (1979) SKRIPKOV RUN3147.2360:39:59.640:12:33.78DiplomFotky
104.D_M30Lukáš Man (1989) 11848.2350:40:10.250:12:44.39DiplomFotky
105.D_M50Lubomir Zemek (1967) TJ Druzba Hlavnice23414.2690:40:11.260:12:45.4DiplomFotky
106.D_Z30Tereza Sládečková (1998) 18113.2700:40:20.470:12:54.61DiplomFotky
107.D_Z40Jarmila Gavlíková (1971) CB team488.2750:40:39.310:13:13.45DiplomFotky
108.D_M40Pavel Kubla (1976) SRTG Orlová10025.2580:40:43.370:13:17.51DiplomFotky
109.D_M40Tomáš Hendrych (1971) SRTG Opava6026.2570:40:47.180:13:21.32DiplomFotky
110.D_M30Miroslav Moj (1993) SRTG Havířov13049.2340:41:03.020:13:37.16DiplomFotky
111.D_M30Ladislav Kloda (1989) 8850.2330:41:07.990:13:42.13DiplomFotky
112.D_M30Tomáš Řezníček (1991) 17951.2320:41:18.550:13:52.69DiplomFotky
113.D_M30Jakub Grau (1985) 5352.2310:41:25.550:13:59.69DiplomFotky
114.D_M40Robert Basel (1972) Bacilovci1627.2560:41:27.40:14:01.54DiplomFotky
115.D_M30Tomáš Brabec (1982) 2553.2300:41:27.630:14:01.77DiplomFotky
116.D_M30Tomáš Prívozník (1991) TJ Rakovice16554.2290:41:27.820:14:01.96DiplomFotky
117.D_M30Ondřej Guniš (1984) 5555.2280:41:42.820:14:16.96DiplomFotky
118.D_M60Vladimír Havel (1958) PHM Havířov591.3000:41:47.60:14:21.74DiplomFotky
119.D_Z40Lenka Beinhauerová (1976) ----199.2740:41:53.980:14:28.12DiplomFotky
120.D_M40Petr Březina (1971) Lední medvědi Svinov2628.2550:41:54.220:14:28.36DiplomFotky
121.D_Z40Šárka Perůtková (1975) 15310.2730:42:06.160:14:40.3DiplomFotky
122.D_Z50Radomíra Niklová (1966) --1391.3000:42:17.210:14:51.35DiplomFotky
123.D_M30david špalek (1991) 20356.2270:42:21.10:14:55.24DiplomFotky
124.D_M30Stanislav Kulich (1987) 10457.2260:42:22.910:14:57.05DiplomFotky
125.D_M30Martin Turek (1986) 21358.2250:42:27.050:15:01.19DiplomFotky
126.D_M30Jan Plinta (1991) Ciconia ciconia16059.2240:42:29.710:15:03.85DiplomFotky
127.D_M30Jan Vavřík (2003) Ayla22160.2230:42:35.830:15:09.97DiplomFotky
128.D_Z40Petra Cieslarová (1976) 3011.2720:42:44.320:15:18.46DiplomFotky
129.D_M30Vojtěch Volný (1991) 22561.2220:42:47.370:15:21.51DiplomFotky
130.D_M30Radek Hula (1984) Skripkov Run25462.2210:42:47.420:15:21.56DiplomFotky
131.D_Z40Renáta Šimůnková (1974) 20012.2710:42:47.520:15:21.66DiplomFotky
132.D_Z30Lenka Böhmová (1981) 2414.2690:42:50.160:15:24.3DiplomFotky
133.D_M30David Peterek (1989) Nani15463.2200:42:53.330:15:27.47DiplomFotky
134.D_M40Martin Ondráček (1976) Kafírníci14329.2540:42:54.340:15:28.48DiplomFotky
135.D_Z50Ivana Lubojacká (1966) 2682.2900:42:55.350:15:29.49DiplomFotky
136.D_M30Radek Wiltsch (1983) Bo Crossfit Ostrava !!!22764.2190:42:56.40:15:30.54DiplomFotky
137.D_M40Miroslav Urban (1972) 21430.2530:42:57.310:15:31.45DiplomFotky
138.D_M50Pavel Bandík (1959) SK Černé plíce1215.2680:42:59.060:15:33.2DiplomFotky
139.D_M30Petr Pospíšil (1992) 16265.2180:43:01.550:15:35.69DiplomFotky
140.D_M30Jiří Pospíšil (1989) TOP 1 16166.2170:43:02.170:15:36.31DiplomFotky
141.D_Z30Lucie Kalafutová (1983) Running Team Rožnov p. R.7715.2680:43:03.350:15:37.49DiplomFotky
142.D_M60Dědek Beskydský (1945) Klub důchodců222.2900:43:10.040:15:44.18DiplomFotky
143.D_M30Martin Pěkník (1989) MATOHA15167.2160:43:12.580:15:46.72DiplomFotky
144.D_M60Zdeněk Čech (1958) MK Seitl Ostrava353.2800:43:13.340:15:47.48DiplomFotky
145.D_M40Radek Kozelský (1972) Bistec9331.2520:43:18.370:15:52.51DiplomFotky
146.D_M30Petr Gruščík (1981) 5468.2150:43:19.740:15:53.88DiplomFotky
147.D_M40Rudolf Vávra (1975) Rebelove22032.2510:43:21.240:15:55.38DiplomFotky
148.D_M50Petr Strouhal (1968) 18916.2670:43:24.750:15:58.89DiplomFotky
149.D_M30Antonín Plihal (1983) Bystron group15869.2140:43:29.40:16:03.54DiplomFotky
150.D_Z30Pavlína Chojnová (1985) SRTG Karviná6716.2670:43:40.740:16:14.88DiplomFotky
151.D_Z30Kateřina Ivánková (1998) 6817.2660:43:40.950:16:15.09DiplomFotky
152.D_M40Ladislav Lisník (1974) ITeuro11233.2500:43:58.810:16:32.95DiplomFotky
153.D_M30Arnošt Svoboda (1979) 19370.2130:44:02.780:16:36.92DiplomFotky
154.D_M30Ondřej Soukup (1989) profiq18471.2120:44:05.820:16:39.96DiplomFotky
155.D_M50Pavel Daněk (1965) 26917.2660:44:21.70:16:55.84DiplomFotky
156.D_Z40Kateřina Nečasová (1977) SRTG Havířov13513.2700:44:31.230:17:05.37DiplomFotky
157.D_M40David Kirschner (1975) RUN758534.2490:44:38.460:17:12.6DiplomFotky
158.D_Z30Šárka Lipowská (1993) 11118.2650:44:40.450:17:14.59DiplomFotky
159.D_M30Martin Čech (1982) 3472.2110:44:44.010:17:18.15DiplomFotky
160.D_Z30Hedvika Kubištíková (1992) 9919.2640:44:45.110:17:19.25DiplomFotky
161.D_Z30Lucie Děrkasová (1994) BK Ludgeřovice24220.2630:44:46.490:17:20.63DiplomFotky
162.D_M30Lukáš Petrusek (1994) Sanasport team25173.2100:45:00.510:17:34.65DiplomFotky
163.D_Z30Denisa Bařinová (1990) Hříšníci1421.2620:45:01.010:17:35.15DiplomFotky
164.D_M30David Purgat (1986) 16774.2090:45:01.380:17:35.52DiplomFotky
165.D_M30Radek Kubánek (1987) Bo$na Power 9875.2080:45:01.850:17:35.99DiplomFotky
166.D_Z30Kateřina Svobodová (1987) 26322.2610:45:03.180:17:37.32DiplomFotky
167.D_M40Václav Burda (1972) BaB_team2835.2480:45:03.30:17:37.44DiplomFotky
168.D_Z30Barbara Holšánová (1979) 24923.2600:45:04.650:17:38.79DiplomFotky
169.D_Z40Petra Sugarkova (1974) Bo Crossfit Ostrava19114.2690:45:05.810:17:39.95DiplomFotky
170.D_M30Pavol Činčala (1991) 3876.2070:45:07.560:17:41.7DiplomFotky
171.D_M40Pavel Rybář (1975) 17536.2470:45:07.740:17:41.88DiplomFotky
172.D_Z30Zuzana Juřinová (1988) 7624.2590:45:08.020:17:42.16DiplomFotky
173.D_Z30Lucie Karbanová (1983) 8025.2580:45:09.80:17:43.94DiplomFotky
174.D_M30Petr Stiska (1987) 18777.2060:45:12.490:17:46.63DiplomFotky
175.D_Z30Aneta Ochránková (1993) 14026.2570:45:23.230:17:57.37DiplomFotky
176.D_Z30Monika Zarembová (1980) 23227.2560:45:24.390:17:58.53DiplomFotky
177.D_Z50Jarmila Petrová (1964) 1563.2800:45:28.150:18:02.29DiplomFotky
178.D_M40Pavel Wrožyna (1969) 22937.2460:45:30.120:18:04.26DiplomFotky
179.D_M60Karel Kalda (1954) Ostrava - Bělský Les784.2790:45:53.50:18:27.64DiplomFotky
180.D_Z40Olga Ivánková (1973) 6915.2680:45:54.020:18:28.16DiplomFotky
181.D_Z30Zuzana Pytliková (1980) 16928.2550:45:54.580:18:28.72DiplomFotky
182.D_Z40Kamila Vašutová (1973) BV21916.2670:46:02.030:18:36.17DiplomFotky
183.D_M30Filip Lasota (1992) Demence z kredence10778.2050:46:12.710:18:46.85DiplomFotky
184.D_Z40Kateřina Schneiderová (1973) 18017.2660:46:22.860:18:57DiplomFotky
185.D_Z30Michaela Řeháková (1994) 17829.2540:46:31.260:19:05.4DiplomFotky
186.D_Z30Magda Bařinová (1990) 1530.2530:46:33.710:19:07.85DiplomFotky
187.D_M30Jan Ručka (1994) 17379.2040:46:36.050:19:10.19DiplomFotky
188.D_Z40Lucie Vašková (1978) 21818.2650:46:36.90:19:11.04DiplomFotky
189.D_M30David Osička (1984) 14780.2030:46:50.760:19:24.9DiplomFotky
190.D_M50Josef Mlýnek (1965) Ostravšti cypi12918.2650:46:52.750:19:26.89DiplomFotky
191.D_M40Martin Tureček (1971) 21238.2450:46:52.760:19:26.9DiplomFotky
192.D_M30Jan Hájovský (1992) profiq5681.2020:46:55.630:19:29.77DiplomFotky
193.D_M30Lukáš Bizoň (1981) RUN magazín team2382.2010:47:06.840:19:40.98DiplomFotky
194.D_M40Martin Kocián (1978) 9039.2440:47:09.160:19:43.3DiplomFotky
195.D_Z30Nikola Palicová (1988) 14831.2520:47:09.650:19:43.79DiplomFotky
196.D_M30Tomáš Mudrík (1991) 13483.2000:47:09.810:19:43.95DiplomFotky
197.D_Z30Gabriela Rusková (1993) 17432.2510:47:14.280:19:48.42DiplomFotky
198.D_Z30Monika Kosťová (1984) 9233.2500:47:18.310:19:52.45DiplomFotky
199.D_Z30Anna Zaoralová (1996) 23034.2490:47:39.810:20:13.95DiplomFotky
200.D_M40Roman Varga (1974) 21740.2430:47:42.370:20:16.51DiplomFotky
201.D_M30Lukáš Černý (1980) 23884.1990:47:55.050:20:29.19DiplomFotky
202.D_Z30Lucie Míčková (1980) 12435.2480:47:59.370:20:33.51DiplomFotky
203.D_Z40Alena Sobková (1977) 18319.2640:47:59.510:20:33.65DiplomFotky
204.D_Z40Pavla Steiger (1976) 18620.2630:48:01.160:20:35.3DiplomFotky
205.D_M30David Steiger (1980) 18585.1980:48:01.350:20:35.49DiplomFotky
206.D_Z40Monika Beránková (1975) run2befit2121.2620:48:01.590:20:35.73DiplomFotky
207.D_Z30Lenka Čechová (1983) 3636.2470:48:06.440:20:40.58DiplomFotky
208.D_Z40Radka Volfová (1974) srtg Havířov22422.2610:48:06.460:20:40.6DiplomFotky
209.D_M60Antonín Olšanský (1946) Sokol Hrabůvka1415.2780:48:17.060:20:51.2DiplomFotky
210.D_M30Pavel Cihlář (1984) Skripkov Run3286.1970:48:18.740:20:52.88DiplomFotky
211.D_M40Marián Lehocký (1977) Night Run Team641.2420:48:21.750:20:55.89DiplomFotky
212.D_Z30Ivona Trojková (1979) 21137.2460:48:32.890:21:07.03DiplomFotky
213.D_Z30Martina Lužná (1989) 11438.2450:48:34.110:21:08.25DiplomFotky
214.D_Z40sylva sládečková (1971) 18223.2600:48:36.090:21:10.23DiplomFotky
215.D_M30Antonín Míra (2002) 12687.1960:48:57.910:21:32.05DiplomFotky
216.D_Z30Zuzana Mírová (1982) 12739.2440:49:07.50:21:41.64DiplomFotky
217.D_Z30Lenka Svrčinová (1985) 19440.2430:49:07.760:21:41.9DiplomFotky
218.D_Z60Miluše Jurošková (1958) Mizuno RSFK2731.3000:49:07.820:21:41.96DiplomFotky
219.D_Z30Šárka Malotová (1990) 11741.2420:49:08.870:21:43.01DiplomFotky
220.D_Z50Marcela Kratochvílová (1962) 2564.2790:49:15.870:21:50.01DiplomFotky
221.D_Z50Šárka Klodová (1964) 2475.2780:49:18.220:21:52.36DiplomFotky
222.D_Z30Nikola Těšetíková (1984) SRTG Havířov20842.2410:49:25.060:21:59.2DiplomFotky
223.D_Z40Petra Morská (1977) SRTG Havířov13224.2590:49:25.350:21:59.49DiplomFotky
224.D_Z30Kamila Pospíšilová (1994) 16443.2400:49:33.940:22:08.08DiplomFotky
225.D_M40Tomáš Giža (1975) SK Černé plíce4942.2410:49:38.240:22:12.38DiplomFotky
226.D_Z30veronika kulichová (1990) 10544.2390:49:50.20:22:24.34DiplomFotky
227.D_Z30Janka Jurkovičová (1989) Ciconia ciconia7545.2380:49:58.470:22:32.61DiplomFotky
228.D_Z30Hana Burčková (1983) Hříšníci2746.2370:50:20.490:22:54.63DiplomFotky
229.D_M40Michal Pertzian (1970) 15243.2400:50:21.190:22:55.33DiplomFotky
230.D_Z50Jana Picmovská (1968) MATTONI FREE RUN2596.2770:50:21.820:22:55.96DiplomFotky
231.D_Z40Lucie Škubalová (1976) Running Team Rožnov20225.2580:50:30.150:23:04.29DiplomFotky
232.D_M30Martin Plinta (1988) Ciconia ciconia15988.1950:50:50.980:23:25.12DiplomFotky
233.D_Z40Lenka Hrabovská (1977) K-M ladies6526.2570:51:03.990:23:38.13DiplomFotky
234.D_Z40Petra Hořínková (1976) K-M ladies6427.2560:51:04.910:23:39.05DiplomFotky
235.D_M30Tomáš Grasser (1987) 5189.1940:51:52.160:24:26.3DiplomFotky
236.D_Z30Karin Grasserová (1989) 5247.2360:51:52.650:24:26.79DiplomFotky
237.D_Z40Jana Makúchová (1975) 11628.2550:52:42.580:25:16.72DiplomFotky
238.D_Z30Karina Fuková (1980) SRTG Havířov4648.2350:53:32.440:26:06.58DiplomFotky
239.D_Z40Zita Černíková (1978) 3729.2540:53:40.10:26:14.24DiplomFotky
240.D_M30Petr Kijonka (1980) 8390.1930:53:52.920:26:27.06DiplomFotky
241.D_M30Lukáš Režňák (1987) Bo Crossfit Ostrava17191.1920:55:32.260:28:06.4DiplomFotky
242.D_Z30Lenka Řeháčková (1990) Jatomi :-)17749.2340:55:32.340:28:06.48DiplomFotky
243.D_M40Rudolf Dvořáček (1973) Bo Crossfit Ostrava!!!4344.2390:55:32.770:28:06.91DiplomFotky
244.D_Z30Erika Doležálková (1984) Bo Crossfit Ostrava!!!4150.2330:55:32.850:28:06.99DiplomFotky
245.D_Z40Marcela Papoušková (1977) BO Crossfit!!23930.2530:55:32.890:28:07.03DiplomFotky
246.D_Z30Sára Bedrunková (1993) 1851.2320:56:09.040:28:43.18DiplomFotky
247.D_Z30Alexandra Kubová (1995) 10152.2310:56:09.370:28:43.51DiplomFotky
248.D_Z40Hana Jindrová Paluchová (1977) 7331.2520:56:40.180:29:14.32DiplomFotky
249.D_M60Stanislav Špok (1947) Night Run Team2506.2771:13:18.520:45:52.66DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Daniel Vancl (1981) 215dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Aleš Šafarčík (1986) 196dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Martin Jančík (1980) Jágr& Jágr70dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Kamila Melníková (1989) 123dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Kateřina Šebestová (1979) Ostrava!!!198dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Pavel Rubeš (1980) SK Černé Plíce172dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z40Veronika Rybářová (1977) 176dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Josef Kutina (1986) BBK-fitness Znojmo106dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Zuzana Ambrožová (1985) Innogy10dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Zuzana Kolodějová (1987) 91dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Šimon Vaňhara (1991) Jágr a jágr216dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Caroline Conway (1984) Sportsworld Terenure 33dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z40Lucie Manhica (1975) 1283dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z40Klára Daňková (1971) Imperial Hotel Ostrava39dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Tomáš Marek (1986) SK Černé Plíce119dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_Z30Nikola Hanáková (1993) innogy58dnf.0DiplomFotky
dnfD_M30Martin Hlaváč (1984) Prešovský Bolt61dnf.0DiplomFotky