Další závod: 1.1.1970

Výsledky 2018

2018, Děti 400 m
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11T1_DM8Denis Kupka-300290-300-890
22T1_DM8Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov-277274-278-829
33T1_DM8Tadeas MiskolciOCR Lanskroun300-----300
44T1_DM8Michal Mazáč--300---300
55T1_DM8Jakub Krátký---300--300
11T1_DZ8Kristýna KozákováAtletika Písek---300--300
22T1_DZ8Michaela Havlíčková----300-300
33T1_DZ8Eliška GieckováAK Bohumín--300---300
44T1_DZ8Nela ŠtecováZŠ Nesovice-300----300
55T1_DZ8Tereza Prokopová300-----300
61T1_DM6David Flegl---300--300
72T1_DM6Štěpán Sekera--300---300
61T1_DZ6Nela Vitásková----300-300
83T1_DM6Jonáš Janů300-----300
72T1_DZ6Elen KučkováBOJ ŽDAR NAD SÁZAVOU-300----300
83T1_DZ6Nikola Slabší---300--300
94T1_DM6Marek Andel-300----300
94T1_DZ6Tereza Nývltová300-----300
105T1_DM6Matyáš Knaus ----300-300
105T1_DZ6Klaudie Gavláková--300---300
116T1_DM8Matyáš Novák290-----290
127T1_DM8Jakub Andel-290----290
138T1_DM8Kristian Worm----290-290
116T1_DZ8Denisa DušákováAtletika Tábor---290--290
127T1_DZ8Kristýna Petříková----290-290
138T1_DZ8Nikola Hrouzová--290---290
149T1_DZ8Klaudie SlezákováAK Kuřim-290----290
149T1_DM8Erik Havlice---290--290
1510T1_DZ8Kristýna SchejbalováSchejbal Team290-----290
156T1_DM6Jan Nikel--290---290
167T1_DM6Jiří Jodl---290--290
178T1_DM6Tadeáš Kramule290----0290
166T1_DZ6Paulina Satlawa-290----290
177T1_DZ6Ema Kořenková----290-290
189T1_DM6Tobias Klíma-290----290
1910T1_DM6Kristián Jančík----290-290
188T1_DZ6Emilie Minaříková --290---290
199T1_DZ6Lucie Tučková---290--290
2010T1_DZ6Ema Peterová290-----290
2010T1_DM8Tobiáš Kočvara--280---280
2111T1_DM8Daniel Krejčík280-----280
2212T1_DM8Kryštof KrejčíkAHA Vyškov-280----280
2313T1_DM8Marek GrulichOver obstacles----280-280
2111T1_DZ8Natálie PixováSK Vlčáci mníšek pod Brdy---280-0280
2212T1_DZ8Veronika Juřicová--280---280
2313T1_DZ8Vanessa Smičková----280-280
2414T1_DM8Denis Bednárik---280--280
2414T1_DZ8Lucie OdvárkováMIZUNO-280----280
2515T1_DZ8Zuzana Burdychová280-----280
2511T1_DM6Michael Walder--280---280
2612T1_DM6Vojtěch Levý280-----280
2713T1_DM6Tomas Navratil----280-280
2814T1_DM6Petr Žaloudek-280----280
2611T1_DZ6Marie Urbánková----280-280
2712T1_DZ6Julianna Breznaiová-280----280
2813T1_DZ6Nikol BalarinováSOH Svoboda--280---280
2914T1_DZ6Zoe Vymyslická---280--280
3015T1_DZ6Aneta Janáčková280-----280
2915T1_DM6Štěpán Šitra---280--280
3015T1_DM8Štěpán Soják279-----279
3116T1_DZ8Simona LomskáSK Čéčova České Budějovice---279--279
3116T1_DM8Filip Urbánek-279----279
3217T1_DM8Vojta Barák----279-279
3318T1_DM8Tobias Souček--279---279
3217T1_DZ8Veronika Šívrová----279-279
3318T1_DZ8Lucie Kijonková--279---279
3419T1_DM8DOminik ČernýOrek Vyškov---279--279
3419T1_DZ8Sophinka Hrašnová-279----279
3516T1_DM6Dominik Zeman279-----279
3617T1_DM6Jakub Šmíd-279----279
3520T1_DZ8Nella Novotná279-----279
3616T1_DZ6Johanna Brzobohatá----279-279
3718T1_DM6Šimon Tydlačka--279---279
3819T1_DM6Alex Vitásek----279-279
3717T1_DZ6Karolína Urbanová--279---279
3818T1_DZ6Ema VystrčilováRabbits Znojmo-279----279
3919T1_DZ6Kamila Krjegerová---279--279
4020T1_DZ6Tereza Burdychová279-----279
3920T1_DM6Jeroným Havlice---279--279
4020T1_DM8Tomáš JanáčekTom Team Pardubice278-----278
4121T1_DZ8Elena Šeberová---278--278
4121T1_DM8David Kopčo-278----278
4222T1_DM8Matěj Lischka--278---278
4222T1_DZ8Julie Pavlová----278-278
4323T1_DZ8Nikola SládečkováKdyž nemůžeš tak přidej--278---278
4424T1_DZ8Sofie Hana Klímová-278----278
4323T1_DM8Jakub Jelínek---278--278
4421T1_DM6Josef ŽižkaOCR Losers278-----278
4522T1_DM6Albert Urbánek-278----278
4521T1_DZ6Nina Kořenková----278-278
4625T1_DZ8Vivien krupičková278-----278
4623T1_DM6Jakub Holenka--278---278
4722T1_DZ6Bára Mazalová-278----278
4724T1_DM6Augustýn VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov----2780278
4823T1_DZ6Šárka Beráneková---278--278
4924T1_DZ6Veronika Nývltová278-----278
4825T1_DM6Erik Vráblík---278--278
4924T1_DM8Dominik JiroušKADADO277-----277
5026T1_DZ8Hana Chocholová---277--277
5025T1_DM8Lukáš Smička----277-277
5126T1_DM8Lukáš Konečný--277---277
5127T1_DZ8Erika Režňáková----277-277
5228T1_DZ8Viktorie Juřicová--277---277
5227T1_DM8Oskar Špongr---277--277
5329T1_DZ8Beáta Malá-277----277
5326T1_DM6Lukáš Verták-277----277
5425T1_DZ6Nela Macíčková----277-277
5427T1_DM6Tomáš Čtvrtečka277-----277
5528T1_DM6Tymon Szakasny--277---277
5526T1_DZ6Viktorie Markvardová---277--277
5627T1_DZ6Adélka Vrbková277-----277
5629T1_DM6Martin Jodl---277--277
5728T1_DM8Filip Vaněk276-----276
5829T1_DM8Tomáš MelicharSuchdol nad Odrou-276--0-276
5730T1_DZ8Markéta Fialová---276--276
5930T1_DM8Vladimír Urbánek----276-276
6031T1_DM8Dominik Konečný--276---276
6132T1_DM8Lukáš Liščák---276--276
5831T1_DZ8Nikola BůžkováLuigino.cz--276---276
6230T1_DM6Kristof Breznai-276----276
5928T1_DZ6Tereza Juřicová----276-276
6331T1_DM6Tomáš ZdechovskýZDECHOVSKY FAMILY276-----276
6432T1_DM6Jiří Lón --276---276
6029T1_DZ6Eliška Krejsová---276--276
6130T1_DZ6Kateřina KoblihováŠneci v běhu276-----276
6533T1_DM6František Sláma---276--276
6633T1_DM8Filip Křemenský275-----275
6232T1_DZ8Freesia May Suchý---275--275
6734T1_DM8Daniel Walder--275---275
6835T1_DM8Jan Krieger---275--275
6934T1_DM6Aleš Dostál-275----275
6331T1_DZ6Sára PetrováFlex Fitness team----275-275
7035T1_DM6Štěpán NovákHolice275-----275
7136T1_DM6Teodor Zeman--275---275
6432T1_DZ6Natalie Zikmundova---275--275
6533T1_DZ6Rozarie PonikelskáPonik Racing275-----275
7237T1_DM6Adam Šitra---275--275
7336T1_DM8Patrik Mates274-----274
7437T1_DM8Michal NovákTJ Sokol Křemže---274--274
6633T1_DZ8Teodora Kučerová---274--274
7538T1_DM6Jonáš Křivka-274----274
7639T1_DM6Matyáš Krejčík274-----274
6734T1_DZ6Karolína Kopecká---274--274
6835T1_DZ6Klára Kubátová274-----274
6936T1_DZ6Veronica Leisser-0--274-274
7738T1_DM8Jan Čtvrtečka273-----273
7839T1_DM8Petr Zoubek---273--273
7034T1_DZ8Simona Fialová---273--273
7137T1_DZ6Sofie Dudíková----273-273
7940T1_DM6Matyáš Pirkl273-----273
7238T1_DZ6Karolína Janderová---273--273
7339T1_DZ6Anežka Vrbková273-----273
8040T1_DM8David Bláha272-----272
8141T1_DM6šimon Jindřich Janů272-----272
7435T1_DZ8Ester Kafková---272--272
7540T1_DZ6Adéla Balažovičová---272--272
8241T1_DM8Petr Valach---272--272
8342T1_DM6David Kocek271-----271
7641T1_DZ6Emma Sandany---271--271
8443T1_DM6Vítek Pucherna270-----270
7742T1_DZ6Eliška Sádlová---270--270
8544T1_DM6jakub Svoboda269-----269
7843T1_DZ6Sofie Purmanová---269--269
7944T1_DZ6Vendula Kopecká---268--268
8045T1_DZ6Valerie Špongrová---267--267
8146T1_DZ6Markéta Chaloupková---266--266
8642T1_DM8Miroslav PutyraŠNECI V BĚHU-----00
8743T1_DM8Witold Satlawa-0----0
8845T1_DM6Martin Najman-----00
8247T1_DZ6Alžběta KůtováRyba Team-----00
8336T1_DZ8Alžběta Soukupová-----00
8448T1_DZ6Hanička Ruszová----0-0
8944T1_DM8tomáš stratilstratilovi-----00
8537T1_DZ8Lucie Nováková----0-0
9046T1_DM6Jaroslav Monhart-----00
8638T1_DZ8Viktorie Ledecká-----00
9147T1_DM6Alex Mareš-----00
9245T1_DM8Viktor Vojvodík-----00
8739T1_DZ8Zuzana Řihaková----0-0
9346T1_DM8jakub hlaváč-----00
8849T1_DZ6Kateřina Suchomelová-----00
9448T1_DM6Tomáš BurianLabu team-----00
8950T1_DZ6Sofie MachackovaMotylci-----00
9549T1_DM6Lukáš Vaněček-----00
9650T1_DM6Václav StierandŠneci v běhu-----00
9751T1_DM6Míša Berounský-----00
9852T1_DM6Jonas Kubik----0-0
9953T1_DM6Jakub Červenka -----00
10054T1_DM6Jindřich Jelínek-----00
9051T1_DZ6Štěpánka SkokanováSokol Roudnice n/L - Atletika-----00
9152T1_DZ6Freya Dane-Cairns-----00
10155T1_DM6David Paták-----00
10247T1_DM8Milan Krajča-----00
9240T1_DZ8Anastasia Samsonova-----00
9341T1_DZ8Nina Blažek-----00
9453T1_DZ6Štěpánka Ellen Lugsová-----00
10356T1_DM6Matej SebestikŠnečík v běhu-----00
10457T1_DM6Daniel Hála-----00
9542T1_DZ8Lucie Maredová-----00
10558T1_DM6Tomáš Melichar-----00
9643T1_DZ8Eliška ŠárováInnogy-----00
10648T1_DM8Ondřej Bláha-----00
9744T1_DZ8Kateřina Chlebecová-----00
9854T1_DZ6Soňa Vojvodiková-----00
10759T1_DM6Matěj Hlaváč-----00
10860T1_DM6Filip Roubal-----00
10961T1_DM6Tomáš DresslerDress It-----00
11049T1_DM8Tobiáš Kroupa----0-0
9955T1_DZ6Janinka Hammerová medvídci -----00
10056T1_DZ6Anna ŠárováInnogy-----00
10145T1_DZ8Štěpánka MarkováSK Černé Plíce----0-0
11162T1_DM6Filip VaníčekBáječné děti v běhu-----00
10257T1_DZ6Beruška PutyrováŠNECI V BĚHU-----00
11263T1_DM6petr kočí-----00
10346T1_DZ8Markéta Holá-----00
11364T1_DM6Jan Nádvorník-----00
11465T1_DM6Euan Dane-Cairns-----00
10458T1_DZ6Emička Černá-----00
10559T1_DZ6Anna Švecová -----00
11550T1_DM8Samuel HorákKačice-----00
10660T1_DZ6Amalia Grýgerová-----00
11666T1_DM6Daniel Dvorský-----00
11751T1_DM8Dominik Matějka-----00
10747T1_DZ8Klara Erbenova-----00
11852T1_DM8David Šlenc---0--0
11953T1_DM8Jan Hušek-----00
12054T1_DM8Nikita Plaksin-----00
10848T1_DZ8Nikola Dolejšová-----00
12167T1_DM6Michal Nutil-----00
12268T1_DM6Sebastian Knaifl-----00
12369T1_DM6Elias Šárainnogy-----00
10961T1_DZ6Teodora Šárováinnogy-----00
11062T1_DZ6Vanesa Prošková-----00
11149T1_DZ8Nela MachackovaMotylci-----00
12470T1_DM6Jan Suchý-----00
12571T1_DM6Vojtíšek Hammermedvídci-----00
11263T1_DZ6Anežka Roubalová-----00
11350T1_DZ8Karolína Kunstátová-----00
11464T1_DZ6Eliška Vaněčková-----00
12672T1_DM6Yaroslav Surkov-----00