Další závod: 1.1.1970

Výsledky 2018

2018, Děti 800 m
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11T2_DM14Daniel Kupka -300300-300-900
21T2_DM10Dominik Kupka-300290-290-880
11T2_DZ14Adéla KubinováElite sport Boskovice290300----590
21T2_DZ12Natálie Lehocká280-290--0570
31T2_DZ10Tereza JuráskováSK Atletika Hranice--280-280-560
32T2_DM10Radek VavrečkaAP Olomouc280---278-558
42T2_DZ12Natálie JuráskováSK Atletika Hranice--279-279-558
43T2_DM10Vojtěch Moravec--278-277-555
52T2_DZ14Tereza PuchernováŠAK Pardubice300-----300
54T2_DM10Jan KovářDiana Sport Team---300--300
65T2_DM10Jiří RašnerTJ Šumperk----300-300
63T2_DZ12Adéla ŠtefanováTJ Veselý n. Lužnicí---300--300
71T2_DM12Daniel ViesnerPreventan300-----300
86T2_DM10Pavel Krejčík300-----300
74T2_DZ12Sofie ChovanAC Moravska Slavia -300----300
92T2_DM12Patrik PilařMVA TEAM---300--300
83T2_DZ14Eliška Rostová----300-300
103T2_DM12David KarolaSk Hranice----300-300
92T2_DZ10Sofie HaidlovskáAC TRACK AND FIELD-300----300
117T2_DM10Roman MohylaMohyláci--300---300
124T2_DM12Lukáš Aubrecht-300----300
135T2_DM12Jonáš BordovskýBorďáci--300---300
103T2_DZ10Victoria ŠteflováAtletika Poruba--300---300
114T2_DZ10Daniela Dvořákováatletika Jaroměř300-----300
125T2_DZ12Linda LatoňováTJ Sokol Opava----300-300
135T2_DZ10Natálie VlčkováSK Vlčáci Mníšek pod Brdy---300-0300
146T2_DZ12Tereza SychrovskáHolky z Vršovky300-----300
156T2_DZ10Pavla ReichlováKVS Šumperk----300-300
164T2_DZ14Vendula LeskováBiatlon Moravia--300---300
177T2_DZ12Kateřina HamplováSK Hranice--300---300
142T2_DM14Adam Hurda---300--300
158T2_DM10Tomáš ČokaSK Čečova ČB---290--290
163T2_DM14Adam GajdošK.B. MORAVIA--290---290
174T2_DM14Radek Vytásek----290-290
186T2_DM12Vojtěch NovákBIKE FREAKS HOLICE290-----290
188T2_DZ12Tezera Provazníková-290----290
199T2_DM10Martin KučkaBOJ ŽDAR NAD SÁZAVOU-290----290
199T2_DZ12Aneta ArdamicováARDY TEAM---290--290
2010T2_DM10Marek VejběraCyklo Pokr290-----290
205T2_DZ14Kateřina ŠebkováASK Blansko-290----290
217T2_DM12Tomáš Beránek---290--290
228T2_DM12Patrik BůžekLuigino.cz--290---290
217T2_DZ10Monika HoláMoravskáSlavia-290----290
228T2_DZ10Tereza Maňková--290---290
239T2_DZ10Nela Glosová290-----290
239T2_DM12Oliver PlánskýRabbits-290----290
2410T2_DZ10Vendula VágnerováTurbo šneci----290-290
2510T2_DZ12Kateřina Tošovská290-----290
2611T2_DZ10Laura Bednárikova---290--290
2711T2_DZ12Vendula Ambrožová----290-290
286T2_DZ14Adéla Matějíčková ----290-290
245T2_DM14Antonín Polívka-290----290
297T2_DZ14Kateřina GebauerováLUIGINO.cz--290---290
256T2_DM14Jan Přibyl--280---280
2611T2_DM10Filip KomárekSokol ČB---280--280
308T2_DZ14Karolína TesařováBěhám280-----280
277T2_DM14Karel RašnerKK Postřelmov----280-280
2810T2_DM12Jan Knop280-----280
2912T2_DM10Matyáš Řehák----280-280
3112T2_DZ12Tereza Boháčová---280--280
3212T2_DZ10Kateřina NovotnáKP Basket Brno-280----280
3013T2_DM10Jonatan KoubaSK Přerov--280---280
3114T2_DM10Jeník Zezůlka-280----280
3211T2_DM12Jakub Koszegi---280--280
3313T2_DZ12Lenka OdvárkováMIZUNO-280----280
3312T2_DM12Ríša Varyš--280---280
3413T2_DZ10Patricie Pirklová280-----280
3514T2_DZ12Kateřina Lolková----280-280
3614T2_DZ10Anna Šináglová---280--280
3413T2_DM12Denis Zachara-280----280
379T2_DZ14Helena HouškováFREERUN Mattoni-280----280
3815T2_DZ12Tereza Ladková--280---280
358T2_DM14Jáchym KoubaSK Přerov--279---279
3615T2_DM10Jan Hyrš---279--279
3716T2_DM10Tomáš MolnarTJ Atletika Olomouc----279-279
3817T2_DM10Matěj KrejčíMK Nová Paka279-----279
3916T2_DZ12Katka TomanováRozběháme Česko---279--279
4017T2_DZ12Tereza Fišerová-279----279
3914T2_DM12Adam Kovář--279---279
4015T2_DM12Jan SoušekPažoutona---279--279
4118T2_DM10Kristian PlánskýRabbits-279----279
4115T2_DZ10Eliška Gritzová-279----279
4216T2_DZ10Lucie Reichlová----279-279
4318T2_DZ12Anežka ZdechovskáZDECHOVSKY FAMILY279-----279
4219T2_DM10Lukáš Rybář--279---279
4417T2_DZ10Ellen krupičková279-----279
4518T2_DZ10Ivana Kozelská--279---279
4316T2_DM12Roman ZachrlaZŠ Nesovice-279----279
4619T2_DZ10Anežka Špongrová---279--279
449T2_DM14Marian SvačinaK.B. MORAVIA--278---278
4520T2_DM10Tadeáš HabaraVeselí nad Lužnicí---278--278
4719T2_DZ12Tina TrnkováSokol ČB---278--278
4621T2_DM10Matyáš Kramule278-----278
4820T2_DZ12Zuzana Provazníková-278----278
4717T2_DM12Jakub ŠklubalBiatlon Moravia--278---278
4818T2_DM12David Bárta---278--278
4922T2_DM10Vojtěch Petrů-278----278
4920T2_DZ10Adéla ŠípováZábřeh----278-278
5021T2_DZ10Lenka Beránková 278-----278
5121T2_DZ12Denisa Kubátová278-----278
5222T2_DZ12Kateřina Procházková----278-278
5322T2_DZ10Barbora SlezákováAK Kuřim-278----278
5019T2_DM12Jakub Jan ŠebekŠneci v běhu-278----278
5423T2_DZ10Ema Karbanová--278---278
5523T2_DZ12Pavlína BabincováSDH Dolní Bečva--278---278
5110T2_DM14Adam BordovskýBorďáci--277---277
5223T2_DM10Jan Bednář277-----277
5624T2_DZ12Pavlína DrábkováSEPEKOV---277--277
5324T2_DM10Karel Novotný---277--277
5425T2_DM10Michal MalíkZŠ Nesovice-277----277
5724T2_DZ10Barbora Hylenová277-----277
5825T2_DZ10Melissa Bortlová----277-277
5520T2_DM12Jakub Přibyl--277---277
5925T2_DZ12Anna Polívková-277----277
5621T2_DM12Jošt Havlice---277--277
5726T2_DM10Matěj MohylaMohyláci--277---277
6026T2_DZ10Tereza SládečkováKdyž nemůžeš tak přidej--277---277
6127T2_DZ10Lucia Vertáková-277----277
6226T2_DZ12Štěpánka Šindlerová----277-277
5811T2_DM14David ŠtvrtňaK.B. MORAVIA--276---276
5927T2_DM10Kryštof Jančík----276-276
6028T2_DM10Tom Tošovský276-----276
6129T2_DM10Martin Šíma---276--276
6327T2_DZ12Andrea Čermaková---276--276
6428T2_DZ10Tereza Kubánková----276-276
6529T2_DZ10Anna Vnuková276-----276
6222T2_DM12Matěj KlimovskýJanočko Academy--276---276
6628T2_DZ12Eliška Kociánová-276----276
6330T2_DM10Patrik Ondrejka-276----276
6423T2_DM12Jan Lexa---276--276
6531T2_DM10Petr Kijonka--276---276
6730T2_DZ10Terezka Varyšová--276---276
6632T2_DM10Petr Václav---275--275
6733T2_DM10Jaroslav FenclBěhny Šternberk----275-275
6831T2_DZ10Claudie Krestova----275-275
6929T2_DZ12Radka Povová---275--275
7030T2_DZ12Karolína Lada Klímová-275----275
6834T2_DM10Nikolas Malý-275----275
7132T2_DZ10Sára Smetanová--275---275
6935T2_DM10Jakub Šafarčík--275---275
7012T2_DM14Jan Volf--275---275
7136T2_DM10Andrea Červáková---274--274
7237T2_DM10Jan Lolek----274-274
7233T2_DZ10Michaela leibnerová----274-274
7331T2_DZ12Denisa Hojačová-274----274
7434T2_DZ10Denisa Čechová--274---274
7338T2_DM10Matyaš MINAŘÍK--274---274
7439T2_DM10Ondřej Fiala---273--273
7540T2_DM10Patrik Svátek----273-273
7535T2_DZ10Aneta Andresová----273-273
7636T2_DZ10Tereza LisníkováOstrava--273---273
7641T2_DM10Viktor Doležal--273---273
7742T2_DM10Vítězslav Karas---272-0272
7843T2_DM10Jan Knaus ----272-272
7737T2_DZ10Eliška Pavlová----272-272
7838T2_DZ10Johana Sekerová--272---272
7944T2_DM10Jakub Zažírej--272---272
8045T2_DM10Jan SchwarzSRTG ČB---271--271
7939T2_DZ10Denisa Andresová----271-271
8146T2_DM10Mirek Čada---270--270
8247T2_DM10Antonín Vaněček---269--269
8348T2_DM10Dominik Dražan---268--268
8032T2_DZ12Valérie Petrů-----00
8140T2_DZ10Lucie KabelákováSRTG MOST-----00
8449T2_DM10Petr Baloun-----00
8550T2_DM10Maxmilián Pánek---0--0
8233T2_DZ12Adéla KodešováŠneči v běhu-----00
8651T2_DM10Jiří Jelínek-----00
8334T2_DZ12Ekaterina Samsonova-----00
8752T2_DM10Jiří Nový -----00
8435T2_DZ12Eva Maredová-----00
8853T2_DM10Jakub Bláha-----00
8954T2_DM10Tomáš ValaTajtrdlíci-----00
8536T2_DZ12Ema Krupičková-----00
9024T2_DM12David Fryč-----00
9113T2_DM14Stepan SuchanDukla Praha-----00
8641T2_DZ10Ema Kroupova----0-0
9225T2_DM12Egor Surkov-----00
9355T2_DM10Sebastian Saferna----0-0
9426T2_DM12Vojtěch StierandŠneci v běhu-----00
8737T2_DZ12Veronika StilesSunny Canadian-----00
8838T2_DZ12Zuzana Pospíšilová-----00
9514T2_DM14Jakub Dvořák-----00
9656T2_DM10Finn Dane-Cairns-----00
8942T2_DZ10Nikol Štorková---0--0
9715T2_DM14Jiří Novotný-----00
9039T2_DZ12Sabina ALBLOVÁ-----00
9143T2_DZ10Kateřina Šlencová---0--0
9210T2_DZ14Hana Hušková-----00
9857T2_DM10Adam Schuster ----0-0
9340T2_DZ12Lucie Tereza Valachová TJ Lokomotiva Beroun -----00
9916T2_DM14Denis Mošovský-----00
10027T2_DM12Karel Mazal----0-0
9411T2_DZ14Hannah Kafková---0--0
9541T2_DZ12Natálie Chrástová-0----0
10158T2_DM10vojtěch stratilstratilovi-----00
10228T2_DM12Lukáš Chlebec-----00
10329T2_DM12Jan Vaněček-----00
9644T2_DZ10Hana Gaudesová-----00
9745T2_DZ10Aneta Novotná-----00
10459T2_DM10Jan Skokan-----00
10560T2_DM10Ondřej Pospíšil-----00
10661T2_DM10Adam Flegl---0--0
9846T2_DZ10Anna Červená-----00
10762T2_DM10Karel Švec-----00
9947T2_DZ10Anna Baráková----0-0
10048T2_DZ10Karolína EliášováME 67 Racing----0-0
10149T2_DZ10Natalie Dvorská-----00
10250T2_DZ10Terezka Patáková-----00
10351T2_DZ10Adéla Bednářová0-----0
10412T2_DZ14Natálie Kučerová-----00
10817T2_DM14Filip Cingroš-----00
10930T2_DM12Matyáš Novotný-----00
10542T2_DZ12Sára ALBLOVÁ-----00
11031T2_DM12Miroslav Mendl-----00
10652T2_DZ10Tereza RomanováAK Most-----00
11132T2_DM12Matous Petr-----00
11263T2_DM10Henry Gaudes-----00