Další závod: 1.1.1970

Výsledky 2015

2015, Olomouc 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PAKat.JménoSt. č.PKPP ▼ČasZtráta
57.Z30Blanka Doleželová Pohodáři145.0.0:40:53.6620:13:38.710Diplomfoto
3.M30Pavel Dvořák Biatlon Prostějov1453.0.0:28:52.8230:01:37.871Diplomfoto
53.Z70Eva Dvořáková Biatlon Prostějov1461.0.0:40:32.0110:13:17.059Diplomfoto
69.M30Michal Eichler 1645.0.0:42:28.4990:15:13.547Diplomfoto
31.M30Jonáš Gazdík 1724.0.0:37:26.9600:10:12.008Diplomfoto
99.Z50Hana Grebemíčková 1477.0.0:48:59.7880:21:44.836Diplomfoto
68.M30Jan Grebeníček Bike rebels1844.0.0:42:25.9990:15:11.047Diplomfoto
100.Z50Lucie Gremlicová 1438.0.0:49:29.5370:22:14.585Diplomfoto
24.M30Ivo Grepl 12717.0.0:35:26.2320:08:11.280Diplomfoto
5.M30Petr Harvoš TPCA BIKE TEAM1315.0.0:30:41.8170:03:26.865Diplomfoto
16.M30Radim Holubek 1914.0.0:32:39.0800:05:24.128Diplomfoto
14.M30Milan Hostaša 2012.0.0:31:53.9890:04:39.037Diplomfoto
73.Z30Lucie Hrochová 227.0.0:42:58.2960:15:43.344Diplomfoto
58.M30Petr Hušek Skarpa Team16637.0.0:40:56.2570:13:41.305Diplomfoto
67.M30Jaroslav Husička 2343.0.0:42:19.7750:15:04.823Diplomfoto
13.M60Pavel Jína TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC1641.0.0:31:53.7540:04:38.802Diplomfoto
25.M30Jakub Jiroušek 2418.0.0:35:37.5970:08:22.645Diplomfoto
52.M30radek jurajda 2535.0.0:40:04.5100:12:49.558Diplomfoto
29.M30Ctibor Kačer Borci od soutoku2622.0.0:37:15.1970:10:00.245Diplomfoto
79.M30Tomáš Kaláb Bali & Kali team12548.0.0:44:33.8640:17:18.912Diplomfoto
51.Z30Tatiana Karolčíková HP Servis Cholina1374.0.0:39:59.3410:12:44.389Diplomfoto
42.M30Vojtěch Karvay BEHEJBRNO.COM17530.0.0:38:50.6990:11:35.747Diplomfoto
39.M70Jaroslav Kaše CLUB BĚŽECKÝCH OUTSIDERŮ1692.0.0:38:33.5980:11:18.646Diplomfoto
64.Z70Hana Kašová Barnex Sport Brno1682.0.0:41:25.9550:14:11.003Diplomfoto
96.Z60Ivana Kinčlová 302.0.0:48:30.0480:21:15.096Diplomfoto
97.Z30Michaela Klapková Kočí 3115.0.0:48:33.7010:21:18.749Diplomfoto
62.M30Michal Kobelka Linhartice14840.0.0:41:14.7860:13:59.834Diplomfoto
109.Z70Šárka Kolková 323.0.0:58:19.6580:31:04.706Diplomfoto
37.M30Jan Kopecký Skarpa Team16527.0.0:37:56.6130:10:41.661Diplomfoto
80.Z30Marta Koutná 3310.0.0:44:49.9920:17:35.040Diplomfoto
34.M50Jan Koutný 1344.0.0:37:46.5590:10:31.607Diplomfoto
91.Z30Aneta Krahulcová 3412.0.0:47:23.0110:20:08.059Diplomfoto
72.M50Petr Krahulík SSPK Olomouc3510.0.0:42:53.1240:15:38.172Diplomfoto
30.M30Viktor Král Drakobijci3623.0.0:37:26.0110:10:11.059Diplomfoto
15.M30Tomáš Krátký TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC17013.0.0:32:09.9540:04:55.002Diplomfoto
35.M50Jaroslav Krátký 375.0.0:37:49.6110:10:34.659Diplomfoto
60.M30Martin Krčma Skarpa Team16738.0.0:41:02.4740:13:47.522Diplomfoto
10.M50Dalibor Krikl Techtherm Athletics1331.0.0:31:33.1010:04:18.149Diplomfoto
103.Z30Jaroslava Krylová 3816.0.0:50:53.9820:23:39.030Diplomfoto
104.Z30Jitka Libigerová 4017.0.0:51:25.4850:24:10.533Diplomfoto
81.M30Jan Linhart 4149.0.0:45:02.3780:17:47.426Diplomfoto
45.M50Martin Lorenc 426.0.0:39:29.4540:12:14.502Diplomfoto
75.Z30Linda Lorencová 439.0.0:43:21.8360:16:06.884Diplomfoto
21.M50Josef Masiar 1422.0.0:34:57.0980:07:42.146Diplomfoto
36.Z50Blanka Masničáková RBSD Olomouc451.0.0:37:53.9570:10:39.005Diplomfoto
32.M30Jakub Matušík Drakobijci4625.0.0:37:31.3270:10:16.375Diplomfoto
9.M30Jaroslav Matuška AK Moravská Třebová1509.0.0:31:28.3830:04:13.431Diplomfoto
22.Z60Jana Matyášová Dolní Dobrovice1621.0.0:34:58.1530:07:43.201Diplomfoto
49.M50Jaroslav Mičúch 1537.0.0:39:52.8660:12:37.914Diplomfoto
23.M50Dušan Mrovec EXTREMESPORTCLUB SELNÍK483.0.0:35:14.8080:07:59.856Diplomfoto
87.Z30Zuzana Mtiašková MK Prostějov15111.0.0:46:36.4870:19:21.535Diplomfoto
55.M30Antonín Nevěřil 5136.0.0:40:39.8150:13:24.863Diplomfoto
71.M30Lukáš Pajkr 14146.0.0:42:52.7900:15:37.838Diplomfoto
101.Z50Šárka Parůžková 559.0.0:49:57.3910:22:42.439Diplomfoto
1.M30Roman Paulík TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav571.0.0:27:14.952Diplomfoto
61.M30Robin Peřina 5839.0.0:41:05.3640:13:50.412Diplomfoto
74.Z30Linda Petrášová Rungo1808.0.0:42:58.8600:15:43.908Diplomfoto
19.M70Jurij Petrov EXTREMESPORTCLUB SELNÍK591.0.0:32:59.5350:05:44.583Diplomfoto
86.M50Pavel Plachý 14412.0.0:46:15.1050:19:00.153Diplomfoto
50.M30Václav Plhák 6234.0.0:39:56.3490:12:41.397Diplomfoto
94.M30Martin Plhák 6152.0.0:48:12.7870:20:57.835Diplomfoto
102.Z60Ivana Popíková 643.0.0:49:57.7420:22:42.790Diplomfoto
63.M30Jiří Přichystal 6941.0.0:41:23.1870:14:08.235Diplomfoto
47.M30Jindřich Protivánek SDH Vojnice6732.0.0:39:50.2860:12:35.334Diplomfoto
56.M50Pavel Řehulka Ultimate Fitness758.0.0:40:51.0670:13:36.115Diplomfoto
59.M50Michal Robenek 729.0.0:41:00.7740:13:45.822Diplomfoto
93.Z30Eva Rysnarová 7414.0.0:48:12.4990:20:57.547Diplomfoto
38.M30David Sáňka 17128.0.0:38:32.1710:11:17.219Diplomfoto
90.M30Petr Sedláček 7751.0.0:47:14.6030:19:59.651Diplomfoto
43.Z30Marie Sehnálková Paleo team782.0.0:38:52.5150:11:37.563Diplomfoto
78.M60Miroslav Selník EXTREMESPORTCLUB SELNÍK794.0.0:44:13.9450:16:58.993Diplomfoto
33.M30Petr Slezak 8026.0.0:37:42.3000:10:27.348Diplomfoto
66.Z50Markéta Šnoblová 882.0.0:41:52.2970:14:37.345Diplomfoto
27.M30Petr Sofka 8120.0.0:36:41.7430:09:26.791Diplomfoto
84.Z50Johana Šrámková Kojecká 893.0.0:46:05.0270:18:50.075Diplomfoto
98.Z50Ester Stonavská 836.0.0:48:50.0020:21:35.050Diplomfoto
12.M30Václav Stoszek 60138899516311.0.0:31:47.8160:04:32.864Diplomfoto
44.M30Jakub Stratil 17431.0.0:39:13.3820:11:58.430Diplomfoto
83.M70Vladimír Tcvětkov EXTREMESPORTCLUB SELNÍK904.0.0:45:52.1670:18:37.215Diplomfoto
82.M70Jiří Tesařík 913.0.0:45:50.9490:18:35.997Diplomfoto
88.Z50Pavla Ulmanová 944.0.0:46:55.9210:19:40.969Diplomfoto
18.M30Robert Urban 9516.0.0:32:54.0650:05:39.113Diplomfoto
41.Z30Kateřina Václavíková AK Šternberk961.0.0:38:38.4640:11:23.512Diplomfoto
107.Z30Sára Vasiliu 9919.0.0:53:37.6350:26:22.683Diplomfoto
106.Z30Tereza Vavrečková 10018.0.0:53:36.2800:26:21.328Diplomfoto
11.M30Roman Večeřa Biatlon Prostějov15810.0.0:31:41.3710:04:26.419Diplomfoto
70.Z30Martina Víšová 1016.0.0:42:39.6560:15:24.704Diplomfoto
95.Z50Laďka Vondráčková Pohodáři1035.0.0:48:27.4450:21:12.493Diplomfoto
65.M30Jiří Vychodil 10442.0.0:41:47.9930:14:33.041Diplomfoto
4.M30Tomáš Vyskočil KVS Olomouc1814.0.0:30:31.1520:03:16.200Diplomfoto
2.M30Milan Wurst Horedole1792.0.0:28:06.8070:00:51.855Diplomfoto
46.Z30Klára Zelenková BŽB1053.0.0:39:48.1540:12:33.202Diplomfoto
48.M30Petr Zezulka 10633.0.0:39:52.1970:12:37.245Diplomfoto
28.M30Ondřej Zifčák 12921.0.0:37:02.7680:09:47.816Diplomfoto
77.M30Jiří Zlámal Cyklo-Unite10847.0.0:43:38.5460:16:23.594Diplomfoto
7.M30Zdeněk Dokulil Olomouc1547.0.0:31:19.7900:04:04.838Diplomfoto
40.M30Michal Derka 1229.0.0:38:37.6000:11:22.648Diplomfoto
20.M60Josef Chládek OB Žamberk1722.0.0:34:52.0510:07:37.099Diplomfoto
6.M30Bořivoj Čejka KRB Chrudim116.0.0:31:08.2770:03:53.325Diplomfoto
108.Z30Denisa Brázdová 13020.0.0:54:56.1790:27:41.227Diplomfoto
89.M30David Brázda 15750.0.0:47:01.0110:19:46.059Diplomfoto
54.M60Roman Brandýs KOLARNA63.0.0:40:38.7560:13:23.804Diplomfoto
105.M30Lukáš Bizoň 553.0.0:52:51.7190:25:36.767Diplomfoto
26.M30Jan Biskup SDH Jindřichov12019.0.0:36:17.7830:09:02.831Diplomfoto
17.M30Jakub Berka AK Moravská Třebová14915.0.0:32:42.6020:05:27.650Diplomfoto
92.Z30Jitka Benešová 413.0.0:47:42.9200:20:27.968Diplomfoto
8.M30Richard Bednář 38.0.0:31:24.0870:04:09.135Diplomfoto
76.M50miroslav bazalka 211.0.0:43:30.1910:16:15.239Diplomfoto
85.M60Pavel Bandík 15.0.0:46:10.0660:18:55.114Diplomfoto