• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2016

Série

2016, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat. ▲Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
915656D_M30Tomáš Květoň--0--0
914655D_M30David Jarošbikero.cz0----0
913654D_M30Michal Kopťár---0-0
912653D_M30Martin Hrabec ----00
911652D_M30Petr KlimešSDH Třísov--0--0
909651D_M30Michal Chrvala---0-0
908650D_M30Pavel Zdražil----00
907649D_M30Karel Faturaotecfura.com---0-0
906648D_M30Tomáš Hadviga---0-0
903647D_M30jiří kubíkmorfeovy temsky---0-0
902646D_M30David BlahaDíBí---0-0
901645D_M30Zdeněk RandaSexy Prdelky---0-0
900644D_M30Somogyi Dániel--0--0
899643D_M30Zdeněk Alexa--0--0
898642D_M30Libor Pustějovskýprofiq-0---0
897641D_M30Jan Žárský---0-0
896640D_M30Aurelio Hernandez Lopez---0-0
894639D_M30Tomáš Janeček -0---0
893638D_M30Jan Kozerovský---0-0
892637D_M30Leoš Brýna-0---0
891636D_M30Petr SladkýCyklo team Vlásenice---0-0
887635D_M30Marek Schwarz--0--0
886634D_M30Jiří Tuček----00
885633D_M30Jaroslav Červenka0----0
884632D_M30Jakub Nikl---0-0
883631D_M30Maros Tomko---0-0
882630D_M30Zdeněk Charvátseversti vlci---0-0
881629D_M30Jaroslav MasárSheriff Wiggum Sport Team -0---0
880628D_M30Tomáš Vrána---0-0
879627D_M30Jiří Hrdina--0--0
876626D_M30Tomáš Hlavinka----00
875625D_M30Evgeny Polushin---0-0
872624D_M30Pavel Kočí---0-0
871623D_M30Lukáš SkopalDiversity Beasts---0-0
870622D_M30Radek Chudoba---0-0
869621D_M30Lukáš Bujnovský-0---0
868620D_M30Stephan Wilhelm---0-0
867619D_M30Pavel SýkoraRozběhnito.cz---0-0
866618D_M30Martin LudrovskýKoh I Noor Machinery---0-0
865617D_M30Petr Uhřík---0-0
864616D_M30Peter FekiačSerus---0-0
863615D_M30Tomáš Kuběna---000
862614D_M30jiří vencl----00
858613D_M30František FabíkValašské Meziříčí-0---0
857612D_M30jiří staněk-0---0
855611D_M30Michal ŠípekMoroSystems0----0
852610D_M30Jiří KoudelaČEPS---0-0
849609D_M30Martin Šimůnek---1-1
847608D_M30Petr Zoubek---1-1
846607D_M30Josef Kazík---1-1
842606D_M30Jiří Kralovič---1-1
841605D_M30Petr Bejvl---1-1
840604D_M30Lukáš Innemann---1-1
838603D_M30Vojtěch Koval---1-1
837602D_M30Tomáš Kulhánek1001011010---1-1
836601D_M30Josef Maršík---1-1
835600D_M30Jakub Blecha---1-1
834599D_M30Tomáš Špaček---1-1
831598D_M30david tancibudek1001011010---1-1
830597D_M30Ondřej Štumpf---1-1
829596D_M30Kamil Sochor---1-1
828595D_M30Vojtěch Fišer---1-1
827594D_M30Matěj Černý---1-1
826593D_M30Honza Beran---1-1
825592D_M30Tomáš Pluhařík---1-1
824591D_M30David Cepák ---1-1
821590D_M30Lubos Majerik---1-1
820589D_M30Petr Hátle---1-1
819588D_M30Jiří Kejha---1-1
817587D_M30Jakub VránaSVVAT---1-1
816586D_M30Matěj Blecha---1-1
815585D_M30Petr Čuda---1-1
814584D_M30Matuš Fabo---1-1
812583D_M30Petr Straka---1-1
811582D_M30Michal HloupýHloupá Sova---1-1
810581D_M30Martin Mokroš ---1-1
809580D_M30Jan Hutira---1-1
807579D_M30Věra Pečenková---1-1
806578D_M30Radek KopýtkoČEPS---1-1
805577D_M30Radek Perman---1-1
803576D_M30Tomáš Rakuščinec---1-1
802575D_M30Pavel Zita---1-1
801574D_M30vladimír hájek ---1-1
800573D_M30Ondřej NovotnýProužci---1-1
799572D_M30Michal ŠvingrBK Louny---1-1
798571D_M30Evgeny Bazanov ---1-1
796570D_M30Stanislav VávraT.J. Otavan Poříčí---1-1
795569D_M30Vít Procházka---1-1
794568D_M30Vladimír Pospíšil---1-1
793567D_M30Michal LánLachtani :D---1-1
792566D_M30Petr Malý---1-1
790565D_M30Petr UrbanThe Final Countdown---1-1
789564D_M30Juraj RyškaARYS Czech Republic---1-1
788563D_M30Richard Suroviak---1-1
787562D_M30Michal Marvánek---1-1
786561D_M30Martin FuxaCK Sazava-bike team---1-1
785560D_M30Martin Novotny---1-1
784559D_M30Stanislav Kubiczek---1-1
783558D_M30Jaromír Pavel---1-1
782557D_M30Tomáš Walla---1-1
780556D_M30Patrik ParevUNYP Running Club---1-1
779555D_M30Lukáš KrixSEEFISH---1-1
778554D_M30Nohem Trevino---1-1
777553D_M30Martin Krupa---1-1
776552D_M30Luboš Kerda---1-1
774551D_M30Matej Pokorny---1-1
773550D_M30Martin StollinM+L---1-1
770549D_M30Tomáš Klatovský---1-1
769548D_M30Jakub Vaculík---1-1
768547D_M30Zdeněk UrbanSRTG Most---1-1
767546D_M30Tomáš HešíkKPPB---1-1
766545D_M30Jan Hladiš---1-1
765544D_M30Petr Bakalár---1-1
762543D_M30Matúš Hrehora---2-2
761542D_M30Jan Mareš---3-3
760541D_M30Martin Šimon---4-4
757540D_M30Jiří Kořán---7-7
756539D_M30Jan Richter---8-8
755538D_M30Lukas Zindal---9-9
754537D_M30Daniel Dvořák---10-10
753536D_M30Lukáš MedekGetmovin´---11-11
751535D_M30Tomáš Kuzin---13-13
748534D_M30Vladimír Michna---16-16
746533D_M30konštantín rafaslovič---18-18
745532D_M30Pavel Činátl---19-19
742531D_M30Patrik Zálicha---22-22
740530D_M30Karel MoravecRunning Stones---24-24
739529D_M30Pavel VotrubaDiskusáci---25-25
738528D_M30michal brzákdynastie cz---26-26
737527D_M30Martin Smolík---27-27
735526D_M30Antonín RylkaAFPoint---30-30
734525D_M30Jiří Novota---31-31
733524D_M30Ondřej kratochvíl---32-32
731523D_M30Kryštof Horáček---35-35
730522D_M30František Novák---36-36
729521D_M30Jan Marek---37-37
728520D_M30Maurizio Antonio Marcellino---38-38
727519D_M30Michal Kral---39-39
726518D_M30Jiří Vild---41-41
724517D_M30Jan Paul---43-43
723516D_M30Michal ŠebestaMetro A---44-44
722515D_M30Radek Černý---46-46
721514D_M30Jan Budinsky---47-47
720513D_M30Pierre THOMAS---48-48
718512D_M30Martin Slavík---50-50
717511D_M30Dimitri MARCHANDELI Beamlines---51-51
716510D_M30Tomáš Oravský---52-52
714509D_M30Pavel Kvita---54-54
712508D_M30Ondřej Klubal---56-56
711507D_M30Jan Tesárek---57-57
710506D_M30Lukáš Domůnek---58-58
709505D_M30Jiří Večerek---59-59
708504D_M30Jakub KortusMirovice---60-60
707503D_M30Ondřej Sevald---61-61
706502D_M30Tomáš Stibůrek---62-62
704501D_M30Marek Chromčák----6565
702500D_M30Lukáš Papoušek----6666
701499D_M30Patrik Holan---66-66
700498D_M30Pavel PiknaMokrá - Horákov----6767
699497D_M30Rene DominguezVlašim (The Final Countdown)---67-67
653497D_Z30Adriena Pultarová---0-0
698496D_M30Jakub Grossmann----6868
652496D_Z30Lenka Rybová-0---0
697495D_M30Ville Etelapaa---68-68
651495D_Z30Angela Vitas---0-0
696494D_M30Adam Kovalčík----6969
650494D_Z30Petra ŠírováHanŠír---0-0
693493D_M30Pavel RubíčekTU Brno Racing----7171
649493D_Z30Nikol Dončevová---0-0
690492D_M30Michal Bureš---72-72
647492D_Z30Jana Forejtková---0-0
688491D_M30Martin VoglRozbehnito.cz ---73-73
646491D_Z30Kristýna Prokopcová0----0
687490D_M30Jiří Mařák----7474
645490D_Z30Veronika Fajcikova---0-0
686489D_M30Lukáš Petrusek----7575
644489D_Z30Radka Vavřinčíková---0-0
684488D_M30Jakub Mokoš----7676
643488D_Z30Anna Štefanová---0-0
683487D_M30Michal Pospíšil---76-76
642487D_Z30Pavla Francova---0-0
682486D_M30Michal Prouza----7777
640486D_Z30Zuzana Lenhartova---0-0
681485D_M30Petr Bartuška---77-77
638485D_Z30Martina Šuláková---0-0
680484D_M30Michal Stanič----7878
637484D_Z30Olga Kassapdančevová---0-0
679483D_M30Vratislav ŽitníkSRTG Praha---78-78
635483D_Z30Lenka Brennova---0-0
678482D_M30Michal Škovran----7979
634482D_Z30Tereza GrexaBŽB0----0
677481D_M30Jakub Šmíd---79-79
633481D_Z30Tereza Čechová---0-0
676480D_M30Vilém Crha----8080
632480D_Z30Simona Dostálová----00
675479D_M30Ondřej Bureš---80-80
631479D_Z30Lucie Skalová---0-0
673478D_M30Roman Křenek--81--81
630478D_Z30Lucie Straková Jirků--0--0
629477D_Z30Petra Kadáčiková---0-0
671477D_M30Ondřej Pátek0-082082
670476D_M30Michal TubíkVelké hlavy----8282
628476D_Z30Klára Kliková---0-0
668475D_M30Roman Grepl----8383
627475D_Z30Dominika Lambeinová--0--0
666474D_M30Jan Šípek---83-83
626474D_Z30Ivana Trávníčková----00
664473D_M30Vít Bednář --84--84
622473D_Z30Jana Říhová--0--0
663472D_M30Adam BaštárSokol Komárov---84-84
621472D_Z30Alena Sidlova---0-0
661471D_M30Michal Krninský--85--85
620471D_Z30Vicki Hewitt---0-0
660470D_M30Martin Bolen---85-85
619470D_Z30Lucie BobkováFiT-24-0---0
659469D_M30David Klein----8686
617469D_Z30Tereza KulštejnováŠantánek-0---0
658468D_M30Ondřej DvořákKačaba Team--86--86
616468D_Z30Monika Vilímová---0-0
657467D_M30Hector Martinez-SearraCanon RunCrew---86-86
615467D_Z30Nikola Aichingerová---0-0
656466D_M30Michal Mudrončík----8787
614466D_Z30Adéla Bártová--0--0
652465D_M30Tomáš Hořejší--88--88
613465D_Z30Alice Bártková-0---0
651464D_M30Daniel Markvart---88-88
611464D_Z30Radka KlíchováVD Chick Bike --0--0
650463D_M30Jiří Kubíček----8989
610463D_Z30Jana Hamouzová---0-0
649462D_M30Dušan KarpíšekŠrot Tým Kunžak--89--89
608462D_Z30Lenka KumstátováBáječné ženy v běhu---0-0
648461D_M30Filip Novotný---89-89
607461D_Z30Lenka Chromčáková----00
645460D_M30Zdeněk HanzlíkHanŠír---90-90
606460D_Z30Zuzana DoležalováZSD---0-0
643459D_M30Karel MoravecHSPORTSAFETY.CZ--91--91
605459D_Z30Tereza Tůmová---0-0
642458D_M30Lukáš Sitter---91-91
604458D_Z30Marcela Kolomazníková---0-0
641457D_M30Radim Otava----9292
603457D_Z30Veronika MičákováBáječné ženy v běhu---0-0
640456D_M30Martin ZdeněkNa dřeń H.M.T.--92--92
602456D_Z30Zdeňka Třešňáková---0-0
637455D_M30Jan Kahoun---93-93
601455D_Z30Veronika Hlaváčková---0-0
636454D_M30Petr Bednařík----9494
600454D_Z30Denisa Blaschová-0-0-0
635453D_M30Marek HrehorovskyVegetárna Impala --94--94
599453D_Z30Helena Sedlackova----00
634452D_M30pavol pučko---94-94
598452D_Z30Jitka KrálíkováRunning Blondies---0-0
633451D_M30Zdeněk Vyhnálek----9595
597451D_Z30Lucie Jarošová-0---0
632450D_M30David Ouředníček--95--95
596450D_Z30Alice Radvanovská---0-0
631449D_M30Jakub Virl---95-95
595449D_Z30Tereza Dvořáčková--0--0
627448D_M30Lubomír Pernický----9797
593448D_Z30Nikol Tomášová0----0
626447D_M30Tomáš Kudrna--97--97
591447D_Z30Lucie Gerstová---0-0
625446D_M30Ondrej Fujtik1001011010---97-97
590446D_Z30Marie Kalová---1-1
623445D_M30Josef Pavela--98--98
589445D_Z30Sylva Matulová---1-1
622444D_M30Tomas Macek---98-98
588444D_Z30Marcela Kubelková1001011010---1-1
620443D_M30Tomáš KuklaJANJIN--99--99
587443D_Z30Petra Zelenková---1-1
619442D_M30Jiri Nedorost---99-99
586442D_Z30Hana Hojdarová---1-1
618441D_M30Filip ČanigaDříteň--100--100
585441D_Z30Katarína Rakuščinec---1-1
617440D_M30Martin sussmilichaž do cíle ---100-100
583440D_Z30Markéta Světinská---1-1
615439D_M30Stanislav VůjtěchROBIN TEAM--101--101
582439D_Z30Renata Zemancová ---1-1
613438D_M30Oto Petr----102102
581438D_Z30Simona Kupčová---1-1
612437D_M30Dušan Jakubec--102--102
580437D_Z30Lucie flíčková---1-1
611436D_M30Michal SchneiderOutdoorOutsiders---102-102
577436D_Z30orsolya kalina---1-1
610435D_M30Ondřej Ašer----103103
576435D_Z30Monika bomatová---1-1
608434D_M30josef klečka---103-103
575434D_Z30Helena Šmeráková ---1-1
607433D_M30David Pilárik----104104
574433D_Z30Monika SlavíkováTNT---1-1
606432D_M30Martin KandlFAKT Třeboň--104--104
572432D_Z30Lenka DvořákováDvojčata---1-1
605431D_M30Marco Butifoco---104-104
571431D_Z30Blanka Rabhi---1-1
604430D_M30Jan Bazala-105---105
570430D_Z30Kateřina DynterováTwo - M cats---1-1
603429D_M30Zdeněk Novák----105105
567429D_Z30Marcela SchmiedováMládežnická---1-1
602428D_M30Marcel Ottaviani--105--105
566428D_Z30Martina Valachová---1-1
601427D_M30Lukáš Veselý---105-105
565427D_Z30Jana Hedencová---1-1
599426D_M30Roman Macura-106---106
564426D_Z30Hana Raitrová---1-1
598425D_M30jiří krausbejk team-šternberk----106106
563425D_Z30Vendula Raitrová---1-1
597424D_M30Tomáš Pfeffer--106--106
562424D_Z30Daniela Kubešová---1-1
595423D_M30Radim ŠnýdrVVaÚpVZD Brno----107107
561423D_Z30Klára MužíkováSRTG Most---1-1
594422D_M30Petr Benc--107--107
560422D_Z30Monika Markvartová---1-1
593421D_M30Max Appleton---107-107
556421D_Z30Kateřina Moravcová---1-1
590420D_M30Josef HojdarSRTG Most---108-108
555420D_Z30Eva Namenyiova---1-1
586419D_M30Ivo Polák--109--109
554419D_Z30Pavla Procházková---2-2
585418D_M30Jiří ŠimekCEPro Team---109-109
553418D_Z30Nina Sisáková---3-3
583417D_M30Stanislav Svoboda----110110
552417D_Z30Kateřina Modráčková---4-4
581416D_M30Milan DoubekŽELVY NINJA ---110-110
551416D_Z30Emilie Fontaine---6-6
580415D_M30Martin DvořákTuky fuč-111---111
550415D_Z30Marta VasilikováBOUQUET---7-7
579414D_M30Petr Sedláček----111111
549414D_Z30Květa Štruplová---8-8
575413D_M30Radek Tegel----112112
548413D_Z30Iveta Macounová---9-9
574412D_M30Lukáš BicekKeep trying--112--112
547412D_Z30Lenka Richterová---10-10
573411D_M30Petr Vilímec---112-112
546411D_Z30Martina Rubešková---11-11
572410D_M30Jan Tic-113---113
544410D_Z30Věra PutyrováBáječné ženy v běhu---13-13
571409D_M30Petr Dvořák----113113
543409D_Z30Lucie Ichova---14-14
570408D_M30Turóczy Zoltán--113--113
542408D_Z30Roksolana Klebanová---15-15
569407D_M30Martin StiborKOMTERM---113-113
540407D_Z30Eva Švejdová---17-17
568406D_M30Václav Mosler-114---114
539406D_Z30Josefína Nováková---18-18
566405D_M30Ondřej Lapisz-115---115
538405D_Z30Lucie Bagariova---19-19
565404D_M30Radek Tesař----115115
537404D_Z30Pavla Natálie Motáková---20-20
562403D_M30Tomáš Špacír-116---116
536403D_Z30Karina Vitkova---21-21
560402D_M30Luboš Jindřich--116--116
535402D_Z30Věra Urbanová---22-22
559401D_M30Tomáš Sedláček---116-116
533401D_Z30Michaela Křivohlavá---24-24
558400D_M30Lukáš Bizoň-117---117
532400D_Z30Lucie Pospíšilová---25-25
556399D_M30Marek RaabMIŠEL MÁ NA HLAVĚ HOLUBA--117--117
531399D_Z30Martina Jelínková---26-26
555398D_M30Roman Nedvěd---117-117
530398D_Z30Sabina Paláková---27-27
554397D_M30Jan Hájovskýprofiq-118---118
529397D_Z30Nikola Cecilova---28-28
551396D_M30Martin Beránek---118-118
528396D_Z30Petra Oherová---29-29
550395D_M30Jan Chrástek-119---119
526395D_Z30Kateřina Činátlová---31-31
549394D_M30Pavel Špičák----119119
525394D_Z30petra nytrová---32-32
547393D_M30Marek Jeník---119-119
523393D_Z30Denisa LinhartováGetmovin´---34-34
546392D_M30Aleš HiltavskýT.O. Jelínek-120---120
521392D_Z30Markéta Mandlíková---36-36
545391D_M30Marek Vyroubal----120120
520391D_Z30Katerina Hájková---37-37
543390D_M30Patrik WaldhansBarbaři---120-120
518390D_Z30Tereza Kalašová ---39-39
541389D_M30Jakub Rebl----121121
517389D_Z30Petra LaušmanováHC Chomutov---40-40
540388D_M30Petr Masopust--121--121
515388D_Z30Anna Štumpf---42-42
539387D_M30Tomáš Krylx-sports---121-121
514387D_Z30Julie Gotschyová---43-43
538386D_M30Jan Charvát-122---122
512386D_Z30Denisa VejrováFitness Jince---45-45
537385D_M30Jaroslav Běhalík----122122
511385D_Z30Lucie Trojanová---47-47
536384D_M30Roman Vojvodík--122--122
510384D_Z30Michaela Slavíková---48-48
535383D_M30Jan VejrostaTOM - KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.---122-122
509383D_Z30Linda KrecarovaMyteam---49-49
534382D_M30Lukáš Buchta---123-123
508382D_Z30Anna Vondrová---50-50
532381D_M30Luboš Bláha----124124
507381D_Z30Jana ŠedováRungo pro ženy---51-51
530380D_M30Zdeněk ŘehořSRTG Strupčice---124-124
506380D_Z30Eva Klečáková---52-52
526379D_M30Zbyněk Zykmund---125-125
505379D_Z30Nikola Horová---53-53
524378D_M30Petr Houska----126126
502378D_Z30Anna Havránková---56-56
521377D_M30David Labanič-127---127
500377D_Z30kateřina mohelskádckm---58-58
520376D_M30Jiří Zdražil----127127
499376D_Z30Lenka Dolečková---59-59
518375D_M30Marek Prazan---127-127
498375D_Z30Monika Neugebauerová---60-60
517374D_M30Petr Hubáček----128128
496374D_Z30Kateřina Brodská---62-62
516373D_M30Jiří PokornýSportcentrum Delfín České Budějovice--128--128
495373D_Z30Romana Maudrová---63-63
515372D_M30Pavol Daniš---128-128
494372D_Z30Martina Beranová---64-64
513371D_M30Tomáš Adamec----129129
493371D_Z30Markéta Dvořanováget movin---65-65
512370D_M30Stanislav Nečas--129--129
492370D_Z30Veronika ProcházkováLazy and hangover team---66-66
511369D_M30Michal Paradič---129-129
491369D_Z30kjersti westinkilebygda in---67-67
510368D_M30Petr Sentivan-130---130
490368D_Z30Lucie Vyčichlová---69-69
509367D_M30Jakub Neumann----130130
489367D_Z30Anna Marie Landorová---70-70
508366D_M30Jiří Keckstein Tlustice---130-130
483366D_Z30Michaela Puczová---76-76
507365D_M30Patrik ŠejnohaSk Č. Dvory--131--131
482365D_Z30Ivana Fabianová---77-77
506364D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýMetro A---131-131
480364D_Z30Zuzana Mizerová---79-79
505363D_M30Aleš Hladil-132---132
479363D_Z30Denisa Lokobauerová---80-80
504362D_M30Tomáš Skok----132132
478362D_Z30klára boubínová---81-81
503361D_M30Ivan Ivanov--132--132
477361D_Z30Milena Grofová---82-82
502360D_M30Tomáš Lembart-133---133
476360D_Z30Eliška SovováHloupá Sova---84-84
501359D_M30David VlčekUnicall--133--133
475359D_Z30Dana HavlínováJdu běhat---85-85
500358D_M30Jiří Honzajk---133-133
472358D_Z30Petra Wagnerová---88-88
470357D_Z30Martina Plechatová---91-91
499357D_M30Jan KolkopSK Čern? plíce-0--134134
498356D_M30Michal Schenk-134---134
467356D_Z30Kateřina Barešová---94-94
497355D_M30Miloslav JochmannBBK--134--134
466355D_Z30Petra KopýtkováČEPS---95-95
496354D_M30Martin MalinskýCZ SÁZAVAA - BIKE TEAM---134-134
465354D_Z30Michaela Nováková---96-96
495353D_M30Jakub Kamrla-135---135
461353D_Z30Dana SodomkovaSeefish---100-100
494352D_M30Josef Funk----135135
460352D_Z30Irena Fuksová---101-101
493351D_M30Michal ProcházkaBK Louny--135--135
459351D_Z30Kristýna Palková---102-102
492350D_M30Tomáš Kolařík---135-135
457350D_Z30Radka Memis---104-104
491349D_M30Martin Čech-136---136
456349D_Z30Vladimíra Chalupová---105-105
490348D_M30David Žáček----136136
455348D_Z30Miroslava Žárová---106-106
489347D_M30Míra Anderl--136--136
454347D_Z30Světlana Chovancová---107-107
488346D_M30jindrich krčil---136-136
452346D_Z30Hana Murinová---109-109
487345D_M30Petr SmékalFoxbat-137---137
451345D_Z30Veronika Dolečková---110-110
485344D_M30David KřížKačaba Team--137--137
450344D_Z30Zuzana Mezerová---111-111
484343D_M30Ondřej Šťastný---137-137
449343D_Z30Lucie Grunwaldova ---112-112
483342D_M30Tomáš Mosler-138---138
447342D_Z30Marie VavruškováProužci---114-114
480341D_M30David Demčák---138-138
446341D_Z30Tereza Bláhová---115-115
479340D_M30Tomáš Pavlík-139---139
445340D_Z30Eva Dostálová---116-116
478339D_M30Štefan ForiškaMattoni FreeRun----139139
444339D_Z30Jana KočováLachtani :D---117-117
476338D_M30Jakub Václavík-140---140
443338D_Z30Kateřina KočováLachtani :D---118-118
474337D_M30Michal PetrůPrachatice--140--140
442337D_Z30Vendula Raškovácykloklub Nový Jičín----118118
472336D_M30Jiří Pudich-141---141
441336D_Z30Jana Kočová Lachtani :D ---119-119
471335D_M30Michal Dadák----141141
440335D_Z30Magdalena Křížová----119119
469334D_M30Václav kučera---141-141
439334D_Z30Radka JenčovskáHlavounky---120-120
467333D_M30Oliver Špigut----142142
438333D_Z30Aneta KamínkováKAKK----120120
465332D_M30Tomáš Kratochvíl---142-142
436332D_Z30Radana Opletalová----121121
463331D_M30Jaroslav Franc----143143
434331D_Z30Jana Jarošová----122122
461330D_M30David Hladílek---143-143
433330D_Z30Veronika Turková ---123-123
460329D_M30Vlastimil Havran-144---144
432329D_Z30Markéta Loyková----123123
457328D_M30Jan Rodek-145---145
431328D_Z30Adéla Nekvasilová---124-124
456327D_M30František Látal----145145
430327D_Z30Lucie Weidingerova ----124124
454326D_M30Jakub VodákSTRV---145-145
428326D_Z30Adéla Soušková----125125
452325D_M30Pavel Krátký----146146
426325D_Z30Hana Klegová----126126
451324D_M30Jan Hlach--146--146
425324D_Z30Maggie Appleton---127-127
450323D_M30Michal Císař---146-146
424323D_Z30Kristina Klegová----127127
449322D_M30Miroslav Wilczek-147---147
423322D_Z30Kateřina HajnováČEPS---128-128
447321D_M30Daniel Soholyi--147--147
422321D_Z30Eliška Papoušková----128128
446320D_M30Pavel BrzekELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS---147-147
420320D_Z30Kateřina PavlíkováBarbarians----129129
445319D_M30Tomáš Lička-148---148
419319D_Z30Tereza Bernasová---130-130
444318D_M30martin pochylý----148148
418318D_Z30Jana Sedláková----130130
443317D_M30Jan Kotál--148--148
415317D_Z30Petra Dudiková----132132
441316D_M30Martin Klimeš-149---149
414316D_Z30Alena Bodnarova---133-133
440315D_M30Petr HlavatýBubeláni----149149
413315D_Z30Michaela Bártová----133133
439314D_M30Jan Šimek--149--149
412314D_Z30Stanislava Bartáková---134-134
438313D_M30Matěj Grod---149-149
411313D_Z30Lucie Nebřenská----134134
437312D_M30Daniel Mikeš-150---150
410312D_Z30Laura NaeTeam Nae Nae---135-135
436311D_M30Martin Kocián----150150
409311D_Z30Michaela Leová----135135
435310D_M30Václav Sýkora--150--150
408310D_Z30Eva Slajsova---136-136
434309D_M30Tomáš Turek---150-150
407309D_Z30Šárka Malotová----136136
433308D_M30Jan Stehlík-151---151
406308D_Z30Kateřina Králová---137-137
431307D_M30Pavel Bečák--151--151
405307D_Z30Klára Malotová----137137
430306D_M30Lukáš RiedlČEPS---151-151
404306D_Z30Magdalena Šefflovánarcisrunners---138-138
429305D_M30Ondřej Mizera-152---152
403305D_Z30Kateřina KulatáKAKK----138138
426304D_M30Martin Havlík---152-152
402304D_Z30Lenka Hykšová---139-139
424303D_M30Martin Patera---153-153
401303D_Z30Michaela DrmolováBarbarians ----139139
421302D_M30Petr Vohralík----154154
400302D_Z30Nicolle Šťastná---140-140
419301D_M30Marek Bugoš---154-154
399301D_Z30Michaela Divilová----140140
417300D_M30Jerome Lehmann----155155
398300D_Z30Lenka Břízová---141-141
415299D_M30Jaroslav Vacek---155-155
397299D_Z30Jana Kubínová----141141
414298D_M30Lukáš Trefil1. Softtenisový klub Havířov-156---156
396298D_Z30Lucia Poľaková---142-142
413297D_M30I?igo Garcia----156156
395297D_Z30Kristýna Zábojníková----142142
412296D_M30Josef Čížek--156--156
393296D_Z30Dagmar Slaninová----143143
411295D_M30Michal Čičala---156-156
391295D_Z30Eva Pospíšilová----144144
410294D_M30Jan VideckýKSU-157---157
390294D_Z30Kateřina ŽáčikováSRTG Most---145-145
409293D_M30Martin Daněk----157157
388293D_Z30Michaela SzilvásováSTRV---146-146
408292D_M30Robert West--157--157
387292D_Z30Veronika PlíhalováDEK team----146146
406291D_M30Jan FrödeHlupo tým-158---158
386291D_Z30Anna Rokosová---147-147
405290D_M30Miroslav Ševčík----158158
385290D_Z30Stanislava Kovačinová----147147
404289D_M30Jan Jonák --158--158
382289D_Z30Katarína Fabčinová---149-149
403288D_M30Jan Heligr-159---159
381288D_Z30Markéta MlčochováBarbarians----149149
402287D_M30Jiří Přichystal----159159
380287D_Z30Tereza Kaminská---150-150
400286D_M30Zdeněk Petr---159-159
379286D_Z30Veronika Paličková----150150
399285D_M30Jakub Kolář-160---160
378285D_Z30Elena Kalusova-150---150
398284D_M30Jiří Kolín----160160
377284D_Z30Adéla Miklasová---151-151
397283D_M30Filip MatoušekBudějcká Drbna--160--160
376283D_Z30Jana Kořínková Barbarians ----151151
395282D_M30Martin Rodný-161---161
375282D_Z30Hana Jindrová Paluchová-151---151
394281D_M30Roman Kusý----161161
374281D_Z30Petra NovotnáRungo pro ženy---152-152
393280D_M30Pavel BrulíkLongrun.CZ--161--161
373280D_Z30Martina Langerová-152---152
390279D_M30Antonín Nevěřil----162162
371279D_Z30Lenka Pavlíčková----153153
388278D_M30Rafał ZającBażant team---162-162
370278D_Z30Kateřina Kolářová -153---153
387277D_M30David Stránský163----163
368277D_Z30Barbora MokošováSRTG LITOVEL----154154
386276D_M30Lukáš Pajonk----163163
366276D_Z30Eva Pospíšilová---155-155
384275D_M30Vladimír HroudaStairway to Hawaii IRONMAN--163--163
365275D_Z30Simona Bernatíková----155155
381274D_M30Tomáš Piska----164164
364274D_Z30Denisa Železná-155---155
380273D_M30Ondřej Seidler-164---164
363273D_Z30Martina HubáčkováBáječné ženy v běhu---156-156
378272D_M30Jan MikušSexy Prdelky---164-164
360272D_Z30Kristýna Kvardová---157-157
377271D_M30Kamil Krásný---34131165
359271D_Z30Miroslava Šíblová----157157
376270D_M30Jakub Janega165----165
358270D_Z30Martina Holenková-157---157
375269D_M30David Pašek-165---165
357269D_Z30Tereza FraňkováTo rozhodíš!----158158
371268D_M30MAREK PALIGA166----166
355268D_Z30Marie Vondrová---159-159
369267D_M30Jan Kubalák----166166
354267D_Z30Irena Steinerová----159159
368266D_M30Jan Basík--166--166
353266D_Z30Veronika Bazalová-159---159
366265D_M30Robert Škaloud167----167
352265D_Z30Markéta Fořtová---160-160
365264D_M30Martin Zagol-167---167
351264D_Z30Zuzana Svozilíková----160160
364263D_M30Tomáš Králík----167167
350263D_Z30Marina Bodláková-160---160
363262D_M30Filip Voráček--167--167
349262D_Z30Iveta Kuchařová---161-161
362261D_M30Ondřej Šíp---167-167
348261D_Z30Kristýna Slouková----161161
359260D_M30Jan Obrtlík----168168
347260D_Z30Alexandra Rejhová---162-162
358259D_M30Daniel SchneiderVarroc jede!!!-168---168
346259D_Z30Adriana ŠimůnkováMidlifiči----162162
355258D_M30Karel Podracký169----169
345258D_Z30Pavla Preslerová-162---162
354257D_M30Radek Kostka----169169
344257D_Z30Aneta Marku---163-163
353256D_M30Zdeněk Jeřábek-169---169
341256D_Z30Iva Sevaldová---164-164
352255D_M30Zdeněk ZlámalAjta Krajta--169--169
339255D_Z30Nikol Vráblíková-164---164
351254D_M30Ondřej Kulíček---169-169
338254D_Z30Anna Jiránková---165-165
350253D_M30Jiří Kůtek170----170
337253D_Z30Ludmila Sedláčková----165165
349252D_M30Kamil Netolický----170170
336252D_Z30Kateřina PtáčkováHLUČINČANKY-165---165
348251D_M30Michal Herda-170---170
335251D_Z30Barbora Toulcová---166-166
347250D_M30Tomáš KulhánekIMPALA--170--170
334250D_Z30jitka hanousková----166166
346249D_M30Dušan MatějkaSparta Podluhy---170-170
333249D_Z30Barbora MuchováHLUČINČANKY-166---166
345248D_M30Tomáš Houserek----171171
332248D_Z30Miriam Juranková---167-167
344247D_M30Milan ŠtylárekTu Brno Racing-171---171
331247D_Z30Veronika Kubjátová----167167
343246D_M30Lukáš Hujsl--171--171
330246D_Z30Jana Belešová-167---167
342245D_M30Michal UrbanThe Final Countdown---171-171
329245D_Z30Alena Šimáková ---168-168
341244D_M30Jan Louda172----172
327244D_Z30Denisa Rajchlová---169-169
340243D_M30Radomír Orkáč-172---172
326243D_Z30Michaela Klimešová ----169169
339242D_M30Jakub Štrouf--172--172
325242D_Z30Lucie Brabcová---170-170
337241D_M30Miroslav Izák173----173
324241D_Z30Nikola PaulováBrněnské kočičky----170170
334240D_M30Ladislav Stehlík---173-173
323240D_Z30Lenka Kotulková-170---170
333239D_M30Jiří Ježek174----174
322239D_Z30Zuzana Jílková---171-171
331238D_M30Miroslav PecháčekFiT-24-174---174
321238D_Z30Kateřina BortlováPohoda Team----171171
330237D_M30Petr Šatný---174-174
320237D_Z30Leona Cahlová--171--171
328236D_M30martin brna----175175
318236D_Z30Lucie VýmolováTJ Sokol Bystřička---172-172
325235D_M30Radek Šup---175-175
317235D_Z30Andrea Debnárová----172172
324234D_M30Michal Miesler----176176
314234D_Z30Zuzana Acar Jarošová---173-173
323233D_M30Jakub JanoškaProfiq-176---176
313233D_Z30Lenka Křenková--173--173
321232D_M30Milan KvapilS.V.V.A.T---176-176
311232D_Z30Natálie Šnoblová-173---173
320231D_M30Tomáš Trojan177----177
309231D_Z30Petra PodrovaKocháci--174--174
318230D_M30Dominik Lokajíček-177---177
306230D_Z30Denisa Bartoníková-174---174
317229D_M30Matěj SmržBěžímpro.cz--177--177
305229D_Z30Silvia Hlaváčová---175-175
316228D_M30Jan Eliáš---177-177
304228D_Z30Jana Heřmanská--175--175
315227D_M30Jan Kukol-178---178
302227D_Z30Lucie Vašková-175---175
314226D_M30Petr Nosál--178--178
301226D_Z30Kristýna Rotová---176-176
313225D_M30Jaromir Matousek---178-178
298225D_Z30Lucie Sormova-176---176
312224D_M30Pavel Plšek178--1-179
297224D_Z30Silvie Malíková---177-177
311223D_M30Martin Hůlek179----179
296223D_Z30Helena Švejdová--177--177
310222D_M30Martin ŠimůnekMidlifiči----179179
295222D_Z30Helena Slintáková----177177
309221D_M30Igor Ječmen-179---179
294221D_Z30Sára Bedrunková-177---177
307220D_M30Lukáš Hodaň---179-179
293220D_Z30Andrea Tolarová---178-178
306219D_M30Martin VlasákAmatér běžec180----180
292219D_Z30Martina Králová--178--178
304218D_M30Matěj Alušik-180---180
291218D_Z30Veronika GeršlováProtivanov----178178
303217D_M30František CíralCRF--180--180
289217D_Z30Marketa Horovska---179-179
301216D_M30Miroslav Kořínek181----181
288216D_Z30jitka ponizilova----179179
300215D_M30Marek Krátký----181181
287215D_Z30Zuzana Kovalčíková-179---179
299214D_M30Martin Ryšavík-181---181
285214D_Z30Kateřina Žižkova --180--180
298213D_M30Jakub Čeněk--181--181
283213D_Z30Kateřina Benková-180---180
296212D_M30Lukáš Štěpán182----182
282212D_Z30Hana TáborskáHR běhny---181-181
295211D_M30Robert GrygaBR TEAM----182182
280211D_Z30Mária FilípkováSwingers team----181181
294210D_M30Richard Rumpel-182---182
277210D_Z30Lucie Krausová--182--182
293209D_M30Patrik Břehovský--182--182
276209D_Z30Katerina Zimovcakova----182182
291208D_M30Štěpán Turčín183----183
274208D_Z30Kateřina Caltová---183-183
290207D_M30Juraj StrechaCykloservis Martin Smatana----183183
271207D_Z30Ivana Lipinová-183---183
289206D_M30Jaroslav Šíp-183---183
270206D_Z30Simona ŠevcováCEPro team---184-184
288205D_M30Jan ŠofránekBLGi--183--183
269205D_Z30Ludmila BlahnováUniCall--184--184
287204D_M30Peter BurišAerobic Team ---183-183
268204D_Z30Pavlina DávidíkováMattoni FreeRun----184184
285203D_M30Zdeněk Lembart-184---184
266203D_Z30Kateřina Suchanová---185-185
284202D_M30Jan Dvořákabc--184--184
265202D_Z30Petra Kollouchova--185--185
283201D_M30Radim PfeiferŘEV omega ŘEV---184-184
262201D_Z30Blanka potočková---186-186
282200D_M30Jiří JelínekKopasport.cz185----185
261200D_Z30Irena Švejdová--186--186
281199D_M30Vojtěch Kučera----185185
260199D_Z30Lucie Bojasová-186---186
279198D_M30Roman StouracVD Chick bike--185--185
259198D_Z30Anna Kukučová---187-187
276197D_M30Jiři Kohout----186186
258197D_Z30Petra Říhová --187--187
275196D_M30Ondřej Gašpar-186---186
257196D_Z30Zuzana Plucnarová----187187
274195D_M30Václav Hönig--186--186
256195D_Z30Gabriela Krakovská-187---187
271194D_M30Vojtěch Zubík----187187
255194D_Z30Lucie Jará---188-188
270193D_M30Adam Bardoň-187---187
252193D_Z30Kateřina Králová-188---188
269192D_M30Michal Štěpánek--187--187
251192D_Z30Katarina Ragancikova---189-189
268191D_M30Pavel Paul188----188
249191D_Z30Petra Seidlerová Báječné ženy v běhu----189189
267190D_M30Marek Žídek----188188
248190D_Z30Barbora KurtinováSLUNÍČKA-189---189
264189D_M30Petr Haškovec189----189
247189D_Z30Lucie Bijoková---190-190
263188D_M30David Čech----189189
246188D_Z30Johana PřikrylováBKV Holýšov--190--190
262187D_M30Stanislav Vlasák-189---189
244187D_Z30Michaela Bangová-190---190
259186D_M30Lukáš Knapek-190---190
243186D_Z30Beáta Dujavová---191-191
258185D_M30Jiří Košnar--190--190
242185D_Z30Tereza Fedorková--191--191
257184D_M30Jindřich GabrielKOMTERM---190-190
241184D_Z30Jana VlachováSK Horní Moštěnice----191191
256183D_M30Jakub Páv191----191
240183D_Z30Hana Porubová-191---191
253182D_M30Libor HorákBK 1/2--191--191
239182D_Z30Michala Nováčková---192-192
251181D_M30Václav SýkoraSK VIKTORIE CHLEBIČOV-129-63-192
237181D_Z30Eliška Vlachová----192192
249180D_M30Stanislav BadalSKP Šumperk----192192
236180D_Z30Kamila JančíMeďulky---193-193
247179D_M30Václav ČekanVyběhej se---192-192
235179D_Z30Zuzana Hantková--193--193
244178D_M30Viktor KrálDrakobijci----193193
232178D_Z30Kristýna Kubová---194-194
243177D_M30Ondřej Szkandera-193---193
230177D_Z30Magdaléna LudvováSK Horní Moštěnice----194194
242176D_M30Lukáš Král--193--193
229176D_Z30Kateřina EliášováBěžecký spolek Hukvaldy-194---194
910176D_M50Daniel SvozilVŠCHT Praha---0-0
241175D_M30Marek Mojak---193-193
227175D_Z30Eva Steinsová---195-195
905175D_M50Petr KrahulíkSSPK Olomouc----00
239174D_M30Tadeáš CíchaDRHOLEC Team----194194
226174D_Z30Lenka Velíšková--195--195
904174D_M50Michal Zilka---0-0
238173D_M30Jiří Ďurica-194---194
224173D_Z30Vendula Vráblíková -195---195
895173D_M50Jaroslav Dvořák--0--0
237172D_M30Lukáš Fessl--194--194
223172D_Z30Lenka SvobodováLeSt195----195
889172D_M50Ivan PřibylIvan Přibyl--0--0
236171D_M30Ivanov Alekseivdsport---194-194
222171D_Z30Klára Burešová---196-196
888171D_M50Gary FrostTeam GB !!!-0---0
234170D_M30Jaroslav Vičan-195---195
220170D_Z30Radka GottwaldovaRada a Margitka bezi poprve v zivote zavody :)----196196
878170D_M50Jiří Ditrich---0-0
233169D_M30Lukáš Hamrozi----195195
219169D_Z30Pavlína Blokšová-196---196
877169D_M50Pavel Dostál0----0
232168D_M30Jakub SmržBěžímPro.cz--195--195
218168D_Z30iva Rašková196----196
874168D_M50Pavel TabányiPaluk Team-0---0
231167D_M30Tomáš JirásekRunnig Stones---195-195
217167D_Z30Michaela ŠolcováCyklofit Superior Higmis---197-197
873167D_M50Vít Olžbut----00
230166D_M30Jan Jonák 196----196
216166D_Z30Pavla Nachlingerová--197--197
861166D_M50Daniel Prokopec0----0
229165D_M30Jaroslav Gottwald----196196
214165D_Z30Denisa OrsákováOrsoj-197---197
860165D_M50Stanislav Máša---0-0
228164D_M30Lukáš LittnerBb-196---196
212164D_Z30Veneranda Klegr---198-198
856164D_M50Miloš Kalista--0--0
226163D_M30Robin LitomyšskýCheetah team---196-196
211163D_Z30Zuzana NěmejcováBKV Holýšov--198--198
854163D_M50John Anthony O´Dwyer----00
224162D_M30Matouš Holinka----197197
210162D_Z30Gabriela Krčmářová ----198198
853162D_M50Roman KrňávekRunners Olomouc----00
222161D_M30Emil RolníkŠrot tým Kunžak--197--197
209161D_Z30Tereza Palowská-198---198
851161D_M50Stanislav Stehlík---1-1
218160D_M30Lubomír Pivoňka----198198
208160D_Z30Tereza Dolénková198----198
850160D_M50Kristopher Blom---1-1
217159D_M30Václav Perník--198--198
207159D_Z30Lucie Štrbáková--199--199
848159D_M50Milan JacíkBidvest---1-1
216158D_M30David Pravda David-198---198
205158D_Z30Leona Šrámováholčičky199----199
845158D_M50Dave Ruzius---1-1
215157D_M30Martin Linhart---198-198
204157D_Z30Petra Houšková---200-200
844157D_M50Said Rabhi---1-1
214156D_M30Adam Herink----199199
203156D_Z30Jana KlesováBKV Holýšov--200--200
843156D_M50David ŠedaBambulka---1-1
213155D_M30Michal Graman199----199
201155D_Z30Daniela Jurčíková-200---200
839155D_M50Vladimír KočkaMládežnická---1-1
212154D_M30David ValentaVelosport Valenta Pelhřimov--199--199
200154D_Z30alena beníšková200----200
832154D_M50Jan SoukupTeHoSaBaKi---1-1
211153D_M30Vojtěch Svoboda---199-199
199153D_Z30Kristýna Pokorná---201-201
823153D_M50Jan Kronika---1-1
210152D_M30David MacuraAmazing team-199---199
198152D_Z30Marcela Gabajová--201--201
818152D_M50Václav Picka---1-1
208151D_M30Josef Truikbazarhorice200----200
197151D_Z30Martina Štěpková----201201
808151D_M50Petr Kozubek---1-1
207150D_M30Ondřej Hanzlík--200--200
196150D_Z30Eva UrbaníkováMakové Panenky Krásné Pole-201---201
791150D_M50František PiwowarskiSRTG Strupčice---1-1
206149D_M30Martin Mrhálek---200-200
194149D_Z30Magdalena Čejková---202-202
775149D_M50Martin Grof---1-1
205148D_M30Tomáš Zatloukal ----201201
193148D_Z30Pavlína Jandová--202--202
772148D_M50Petr Fryc---1-1
203147D_M30Jan ObermayerLazy Trail---201-201
192147D_Z30Barbora Čírtková----202202
771147D_M50Radim KopeckýBidvest---1-1
202146D_M30Vaclav Stejskal--201--201
191146D_Z30Eva KornakováJežek na kopci-202---202
764146D_M50Radek Hrdina---1-1
201145D_M30Jan Linhart-201--0201
190145D_Z30Lenka JirkováLeSt202----202
763145D_M50Jaroslav TomanRozběháme Česko "Plzeň"---1-2
199144D_M30Vítězslav KošťálSK Černé plíce----202202
189144D_Z30Olena Fiala ---203-203
759144D_M50Oleksandr ZabaraZabara Club---5-5
198143D_M30Jan JelínekSokol Bělčice--202--202
187143D_Z30Michaela Vávrová----203203
749143D_M50Pavel Tichna---15-15
197142D_M30Michal Krátký---202-202
186142D_Z30Diana OrsákováOrsoj-203---203
747142D_M50Ondrej RoznetinskySK běhá to samo---17-17
196141D_M30Jakub BajerSSK VÍTKOVICE DEAF-202---202
185141D_Z30Veronika Bohmanová---204-204
741141D_M50Josef Charvát---23-23
195140D_M30Martin Korbel203----203
184140D_Z30Lucie Foltýnová--204--204
736140D_M50Filip VáchalSOD Oleško---28-28
194139D_M30Ondřej Zifčák----203203
183139D_Z30Kateřina Prokopová----204204
732139D_M50Martin Kulíček---33-33
191138D_M30Marek Smrhawww.frompubtoironman.com-203---203
182138D_Z30Andrea Čepelová---205-205
725138D_M50David Dvorak---42-42
190137D_M30Ivo Stančík----204204
181137D_Z30Michaela Ševčíková--205--205
719137D_M50marc macaspacLazy and Hungover---49-49
188136D_M30Jan FialaIslám v České republice nechceme--204--204
180136D_Z30Jitka Chloupková----205205
715136D_M50Robert OwczarzyNeuron KV---53-53
187135D_M30Tomáš RedlichSan Piego---204-204
713135D_M50Jan Kovarnik---55-55
178135D_Z30Katerina DoubkovaTJ Sokol Unhost---206-206
185134D_M30Jiří Kaluža----205205
177134D_Z30Zdeňka Gloserová--206--206
705134D_M50Petr Linhart---64-64
183133D_M30Jiří HoudekVD Chick Bike --205--205
176133D_Z30Markéta HourováMattoni FreeRun----206206
703133D_M50Martin Barvínek---65-65
182132D_M30Lukáš Samec---205-205
175132D_Z30Vendula Kovářová-206---206
694132D_M50Pavel PischnothBidvest---70-70
181131D_M30Evžen Kostka-205---205
174131D_Z30Jitka Nováková206----206
692131D_M50Tomáš SukdolčekTj Chuty Dobřív---71-71
180130D_M30Ivo UrbánekSDH Mezice----206206
173130D_Z30Marketa KellarovaPlzen---207-207
674130D_M50Petr Mott----8181
179129D_M30Martin Hanzlík--206--206
171129D_Z30Světlana ŠofránkováBLGi--207--207
672129D_M50Radek ŠvajcrBidvest ---81-81
648129D_Z50Markéta NovákováLeSt0----0
178128D_M30Alexandr Vílena---206-206
169128D_Z30Adéla Chrzaszczová-207---207
669128D_M50Tomáš VithaTigers Basketball--82--82
625128D_Z50Zdenka Šípková---0-0
177127D_M30Matěj Nykl-206---206
168127D_Z30Renáta ŠlaisováBáječné ženy v běhu207----207
647127D_M50David Dohnal----9090
624127D_Z50Denisa Mašatová---0-0
175126D_M30jan Scheffczik-207---207
644126D_M50Martin Chmelař----9191
167126D_Z30Barbora ŠimečkováSTRV---208-208
623126D_Z50Dana Formánková---0-0
174125D_M30Robert OsenskýVD Chick Bike--207--207
165125D_Z30Dana Pomichálková-208---208
639125D_M50Andrej Madliak---92-92
618125D_Z50Zuzka KlimešováGoMango0----0
173124D_M30Pavel BurešSK Tlustice---207-207
164124D_Z30Michala Tauchmanová208----208
630124D_M50Luděk Peřina----9696
612124D_Z50Veronika Rusková40----0
172123D_M30Alexandr Hrevuš208----208
624123D_M50Roman Varga----9898
163123D_Z30Anna Vlachová---209-209
609123D_Z50Martina Moravcová---0-0
169122D_M30Petr Slezak-208---208
160122D_Z30Lucie Červíková-209---209
616122D_M50Libor Vančura----101101
594122D_Z50Renata MikulováIron Stars Beroun---0-0
168121D_M30Petr EliášÚřad městské části Praha 12---208-208
159121D_Z30Lenka Samková209----209
584121D_Z50Maria Blom---1-1
600121D_M50Miroslav Basel-0-106-106
166120D_M30Vladimír Svozil----209209
591120D_M50Petr NepožitekIXOL team----108108
158120D_Z30Michaela Kvitová---210-210
579120D_Z50Petra Bečvarovská---1-1
165119D_M30Karel Zadražil--209--209
157119D_Z30Lenka MorováKeep trying--210--210
588119D_M50Martin Mach----109109
578119D_Z50Věra Danišová Valešková---1-1
164118D_M30Ondřej MatúšTK Baník Ostrava-209---209
156118D_Z30Kateřina Bučková----210210
584118D_M50Michal Suchanec-110---110
573118D_Z50Petra Hudíková---1-1
163117D_M30Ondřej PojmonRun4Run---209-209
155117D_Z30Martina Linhartová-210--0210
582117D_M50MARTIN SOMOL--110--110
569117D_Z50Hedvika Dideková---1-1
162116D_M30Tomáš KodydekTriClub Dobruška210----210
152116D_Z30Zuzana Pavlasová--211--211
578116D_M50Antonín Sekyrka--111--111
568116D_Z50Petra KočkováMládežnická---1-1
161115D_M30Patrik VlachThe Barbarians----210210
151115D_Z30Pavla Pospíšilová----211211
577115D_M50Miroslav Sapoušek---111-111
559115D_Z50Lenka Sapoušková---1-1
158114D_M30tomáš dvořákprague bears racing team---210-210
149114D_Z30Renata Janegová211----211
564114D_M50Tomáš Dvořák--115--115
558114D_Z50Markéta Zubrová---1-1
157113D_M30Oldřich BažantIMPALA--211--211
563113D_M50Jaroslav černýkomtorm---115-115
147113D_Z30Martina Víšová----212212
557113D_Z50Ilona Mazourková---1-1
156112D_M30Radek NitkaHobby Runners Vratimov-211---211
146112D_Z30Jana Orlíková-212---212
557112D_M50Richard Jirsa ----117117
545112D_Z50Miluše VejdělkováRungo pro ženy---12-12
155111D_M30Michal BurianVyběhej se---211-211
553111D_M50Petr VáclavekBarbarians----118118
144111D_Z30Klára Szabová---213-213
541111D_Z50Jana Prošková---16-16
152110D_M30František MarkesSK. K. Řečice--212--212
552110D_M50José Trujillo--118--118
143110D_Z30radka kobzova--213--213
534110D_Z50Jaroslava Brábníková---23-23
151109D_M30Jan Zlatovský-212---212
142109D_Z30Jiřina Procházková----213213
548109D_M50Martin Kus--119--119
527109D_Z50Romana ŘepováHolky z Mostu---30-30
149108D_M30Petr Kop----213213
141108D_Z30Petra SušilováFittsport Rožnov pod Radhoštěm-213---213
544108D_M50Vladimír Vik--120--120
519108D_Z50Lucie JungováJdu běhat---38-38
148107D_M30Miloslav ŠandaSDH Sloupno213----213
533107D_M50Michal Tomek-124---124
139107D_Z30Barbora Soukupová---214-214
516107D_Z50Jitka KostkováSRTG CHOMUTOV---41-41
147106D_M30Patrik Pobroský--213--213
531106D_M50Emanuel ALEŠBudvarští řízci--124--124
138106D_Z30Jana Vobrubová--214--214
513106D_Z50Pavla Maršíková---44-44
145105D_M30David ŠtrosUSK Praha---213-213
137105D_Z30Kateřina Műllerová----214214
528105D_M50Richard Simon----125125
503105D_Z50Gabriela Bartoňová---55-55
143104D_M30David Horák----214214
135104D_Z30Lenka Jeriová214----214
527104D_M50Martin Seethaler--125--125
501104D_Z50Kateřina Vosková---57-57
141103D_M30Martin KokošínskýŠEVEČEK TEAM -214---214
525103D_M50Petr Kristek-126---126
134103D_Z30Linda Boudová---215-215
497103D_Z50Alena Bouchnerova---61-61
140102D_M30Martin HázeJilemnice---214-214
523102D_M50David Kořán--126--126
133102D_Z30Dominika Kouřilová--215--215
487102D_Z50Jitka HrabánkováVodolský tři až čtyři gárcie---72-72
139101D_M30Tomáš MinarčíkČerné plíce----215215
522101D_M50Jiří Hlavsauž tam budu---126-126
132101D_Z30Veronika PeterkováTJ Svitavy----215215
486101D_Z50Monika VodičkováVodolský grácie---73-73
138100D_M30Lukáš Broukal--215--215
131100D_Z30tereza sládečková-215---215
519100D_M50Karel Navrátil--127--127
485100D_Z50Veronika PotůčkováVodolský tři až čtyři grácie---74-74
13799D_M30Michael BikPolanka nad Odrou-215---215
13099D_Z30Petra Podracká215----215
48699D_M50Petr LexaSwingers team----137137
48499D_Z50Hana Picková---75-75
13698D_M30Victor Manuel Mulero BarberBOUQUET---215-215
48298D_M50Jaroslav OhlídalSwingers spartan team----138138
12898D_Z30Šárka OutláBudvarští řízci--216--216
48198D_Z50Lenka Zobalová---78-78
13597D_M30Jaroslav Ptáček----216216
47797D_M50Pavel Kubec ---139-139
12797D_Z30Vendula Dosedělová----216216
47497D_Z50Hana HálováSRTG CHOMUTOV---86-86
13496D_M30Pavel KričfalušiRoudnička216----216
46896D_M50Pavel OrlíkSki Bílá-142---142
12596D_Z30Kateřina KutílkováSRTG Most---217-217
47396D_Z50Blanka Hýřová---87-87
13395D_M30Petr K...Policie--216--216
46695D_M50Pavel Kubec --142--142
12395D_Z30Eva Dvořák Tomaštíková----217217
46995D_Z50Alice Kobiánová---92-92
13194D_M30Štěpán PechPrague Runners---216-216
12294D_Z30Denisa IzvorskáSDH METYLOVICE-217---217
46494D_M50David Rataj-143---143
46894D_Z50Petra Hrubá ---93-93
13093D_M30Adam Lipták--217--217
12193D_Z30Lucie Nosková217--0-217
45993D_M50Rostislav ŠimůnekTrisk Č. Budějovice--144--144
46493D_Z50Petra Steigerovátwo m cats---97-97
12892D_M30Šimon ŠťastnýRunCzech---217-217
45892D_M50Bohdan CharvátELME SPORT TEAM---144-144
12092D_Z30Michaela Hrachovcová---218-218
46292D_Z50Pavlína Vokůrková---99-99
12691D_M30Peter ProkopovičMaratón klub Rajec----218218
45591D_M50Pavel Žahour--145--145
11991D_Z30Ludmila Radová --218--218
45891D_Z50Markéta Kempfová---103-103
12590D_M30Petr Mráz--218--218
44890D_M50Dušan Svoboda----147147
11890D_Z30Erika Chytilová----218218
45390D_Z50Renata ŠtěrbováPSC Pětiboj Plzeň---108-108
12489D_M30Filip ChalupkaOstravská univerzita-218---218
44289D_M50Pavel Dvořák---148-148
11789D_Z30Hana Musalek-218---218
44889D_Z50Hanča KOLOBĚŽKA KoppováRUNGO pro ženy---113-113
12288D_M30Oldřich Dašek219----219
42788D_M50Radek Bizon--152--152
11688D_Z30Lucie Pokorná---219-219
43788D_Z50Marcela HavlůjováHolky z Mostu---121-121
12187D_M30Ondřej Gloziga----219219
42587D_M50Pavel Beránek--153--153
11387D_Z30Markéta Stochová-219---219
43587D_Z50Dora Marholdova---122-122
12086D_M30Marek Fencl--219--219
11286D_Z30Petra KvačkováAlba Plus219----219
42386D_M50Tomáš KrausBranovský statek--11440-154
42986D_Z50Tatiana Mašková---125-125
11985D_M30Mario StýskalaAmazing Team-219---219
42085D_M50Jan Vačkář--154--154
11185D_Z30Adéla Zelenková---220-220
42785D_Z50Petra MaderováRungo ženy---126-126
41884D_M50Radek KozelskýBistec-155---155
10984D_Z30Zuzana Hubáčková----220220
42184D_Z50Mirka Ježková---129-129
11884D_M30Petr Kupka-0-220-220
11783D_M30Martin Šrajer220----220
10883D_Z30Lucie Daňková220----220
41683D_M50Ivo Kalina--155--155
41783D_Z50Radka KozelkováBrněnské kočičky----131131
11682D_M30Adam Bárta----220220
40782D_M50Antonín KočíKoci Run---157-157
10682D_Z30Adéla Gallistlová--221--221
41682D_Z50Jitka Vitackova---132-132
11581D_M30Michal KlimasLaura Coffee Team-220---220
40181D_M50Petr Liška--159--159
10581D_Z30Veronika Bečvářová----221221
39481D_Z50Jana Žolková---143-143
11480D_M30Michael VaněčekŠutři Prachatice--220--220
10380D_Z30Lenka Škorpilová Králová221----221
39680D_M50Jan Jirovský---160-160
38980D_Z50Simona Dohnalová----145145
11379D_M30Stanislav Jati----221221
38979D_M50Joaquin Bardeci--162--162
10279D_Z30Jesika Žaludová---222-222
38379D_Z50Jitka ČubováBarbarians----148148
11178D_M30Marek LhotskýŠtáblovice runner-221---221
38578D_M50Kamil Tomanec-163---163
10078D_Z30Zsuzsanna Mandi----222222
37278D_Z50Helena BudskáTigi-Shu---153-153
11077D_M30Václav VikturaJIHOČESKÝ CANICROSS--221--221
38377D_M50Aleš KolenovskýZřejmě slušnej oddíl---163-163
9977D_Z30denisa fojtíkováFittsport Rožnov pod Radhoštěm-222---222
36977D_Z50Pavla Rudolfová---154-154
10876D_M30Marek Novotný----222222
9876D_Z30Kateřina Kabele222----222
37976D_M50Milan Příhoda--164--164
36776D_Z50Anastázie Ulrychová-154---154
10675D_M30Aleš Klement-222---222
37475D_M50Tomáš Kotrys----165165
9775D_Z30Pauline DelcroixCanon RunCrew---223-223
36175D_Z50Lenka Mrkvová-156---156
10574D_M30Václav HruškaHrušák--222--222
37374D_M50Pavel PropšFITNESS 14--165--165
9674D_Z30Veronika Lomská Avatar-team--223--223
35674D_Z50Iveta Richter-158---158
37273D_M50Petr jedlička---165-165
9473D_Z30Eliška Michalčíková-223---223
10473D_M30Pavel Zatloukal-123--100223
34073D_Z50Martina PiskováBŽB----164164
10072D_M30Václav Šindýlek Šinda----224224
9372D_Z30Jana Štěrbová223----223
37072D_M50Lukáš Kozubek-166---166
32872D_Z50Petra HořínkováK-M ladies-168---168
9871D_M30Radek Boris-224---224
36771D_M50Ivan FarbákRAUTA HIRVYNEN---166-166
9271D_Z30Petra Kleinová---224-224
31971D_Z50Karla Pajurková-171---171
9770D_M30Jiří KubasaMaratonstav226----226
36070D_M50Miroslav Hrdina168----168
9170D_Z30Saša Kárová--224--224
31570D_Z50Vlasta Šulová-172---172
9669D_M30Jakub Dřevjaný----226226
35769D_M50Pavel RožboudVčelná--168--168
9069D_Z30Mirka Langrová-224---224
31269D_Z50Denisa Patschová----173173
9568D_M30Jakub ČernýSLUNÍČKA-226---226
8968D_Z30Nikola Bartáková224----224
33668D_M50Martin Kudláček----173173
31068D_Z50Hana HauserovaHauser Team---174-174
89068D_M60Radim LysákNaga viper-0---0
9367D_M30Václav Matoušek--228--228
33567D_M50Ladislav KreslAC Český Krumlov--173--173
8867D_Z30Gabriela Grossmanová---226-226
30867D_Z50Petra Ladislavová----174174
85967D_M60Vlastimil NigrinVRAK---0-0
9266D_M30Martin Drlík----228228
33266D_M50Marcel TisonMT FITNESS----174174
8766D_Z30Radka KolafováFITNESS 14--226--226
30366D_Z50Grebeníčková Hana----175175
82266D_M60Petr Chovaňák---1-1
9165D_M30Michal Bauer-228---228
32965D_M50Martin Paliga175----175
8665D_Z30Klára Zedková----226226
29965D_Z50Martina Jarská----176176
81365D_M60Jan Potrebuješ---1-1
8964D_M30Miloš SzáboSymbio+Cannondale--230--230
32764D_M50Marcel TisovMT FITNESS-175---175
8564D_Z30Vladimíra MalinováFittsport Rožnov pod Radhoštěm-226---226
29064D_Z50Monika Drahníková -178---178
80464D_M60Ota ŠtrosSuper Slow Motion---1-1
8863D_M30Vladimír Marčík---230-230
32663D_M50Martin TomanSK BABICE--175--175
8463D_Z30Aneta VackováVačice226----226
28663D_Z50Parvinder PuniaTeam Nae Nae---180-180
78163D_M60Petr Křivohlavý---1-1
8662D_M30Jakub BerkaAK Moravská Třebová----230230
31962D_M50Radovan Tomek----177177
8362D_Z30Kristýna KašíkováKašíci Team---228-228
28462D_Z50Lucie Gremlišová----180180
75862D_M60vlastimil kubík---6-6
8561D_M30Pavel NovotnýHoluSport Třebeš232----232
30861D_M50Daniel Ambrůžek--179--179
8261D_Z30Michaela KašováMIŠEL MÁ NA HLAVĚ HOLUBA--228--228
27961D_Z50Monika Feberová-181---181
75261D_M60Karel MazánekRunteam Svárov---12-12
8460D_M30Radim HartošSSK Vítkovice DEAF-232---232
30260D_M50Jiří Pořický---180-180
8160D_Z30Ludmila Radová ----228228
75060D_M60jan pokornýe-triatlo---14-14
27860D_Z50Daniela KamarádováBáječné ženy v běhu---182-182
8359D_M30Radek Bittner----232232
29259D_M50Milan KrajčovičAŠK Sportreport Pezinok---182-182
8059D_Z30Kateřina ŠebestováOSTRAVA !!!-228---228
27559D_Z50sylva sládečková-182---182
74459D_M60Zdeněk VejrostaTOM - KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.---20-20
8158D_M30Vojtěch BližňákTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady---232-232
28058D_M50David MachálekSK Černé plíce-185---185
7958D_Z30Radka ValentováBáječné ženy v běhu228----228
69558D_M60Petr Velehradský---69-69
27358D_Z50Miroslava Hadáčková--183--183
27857D_M50Pavel KrejzarZáběhlice---185-185
8057D_M30Michal KvasničkaCyklobar Team162--170233
7857D_Z30Jana JelínkováBáječné ženy v běhu---230-230
26757D_Z50Lenka Hehejíková-184---184
69157D_M60Dalibor Ketman----7272
7856D_M30Jiří KecksteinSK Tlustice---234-234
27356D_M50andrey mikushin---186-186
7756D_Z30Lucie Polenová--230--230
26456D_Z50Johana Šrámková Kojecká----185185
68956D_M60Jiří PřivřelSilný team----7373
7755D_M30Petr BrožMK SEITL OSTRAVA-234---234
27255D_M50OLDŘICH CHLANDAŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK187----187
7455D_Z30Lucie JochmannováLADY CAIPIRINHA--232--232
26355D_Z50Šárka ParůžkováBáječné ženy v běhu-185---185
66755D_M60Jiří Trhlík--83--83
7554D_M30Lukáš JirákÉSL HUMPOLEC--236--236
26654D_M50Miroslav Šuma--188--188
7354D_Z30Marie Neugebauerová----232232
25454D_Z50Martina Kuklová--188--188
66554D_M60Jaroslav Kaštyl----8484
7453D_M30Zbyšek Lhota Mercedes Benz Salomon Team---236-236
26153D_M50Daniel PelíšekŠnek team--189--189
7253D_Z30Jana Pastorová-232---232
25353D_Z50Lenka TřískováAlpinning team----188188
65553D_M60Vladimír Panský--87--87
7352D_M30Tomáš KociánOpava-236---236
26052D_M50Tomáš Špok ----190190
6952D_Z30Markéta Farkašová----234234
65452D_M60Said Al-Kaysy---87-87
25052D_Z50Miroslava Lužová--189--189
7151D_M30Petr WeinertW - team238----238
25551D_M50Petr BučekNovatop - Lapierre----191191
6851D_Z30Michaela Budinská-234---234
24551D_Z50Barbora KolenovskáPKNJ----190190
65351D_M60pavel pliska----8888
7050D_M30Tomáš Simon-238---238
25450D_M50Michal Svěrkot-191---191
6750D_Z30Klára Krejčí234----234
63850D_M60Michal Šusták--93--93
23850D_Z50Gabriela Hlaváčová--192--192
6849D_M30Jan KobesCYKLOEXTRA--238--238
25249D_M50Jiří SladkýKPO---191-191
6649D_Z30Karolina PortellováBarbarian Extreme Team---236-236
62849D_M60Jiří HauserHauser Team---96-96
23449D_Z50Šárka Kudláčková----193193
6748D_M30David KudrnaTj Slavoj Čáslav240----240
25048D_M50Tomáš ŠpačekTeam 671192----192
6548D_Z30Zuzana Linhartova--236--236
23348D_Z50Tereza BartulcováBěžecký spolek Hukvaldy-193---193
62148D_M60Bohuslav Pohlídal----9999
6647D_M30Filip Pavloň----240240
24847D_M50Karel PoláčekSTS CHVOJKOVICE - BROD-192---192
6447D_Z30Zuzana VltavskáSK Černé plíce----236236
61447D_M60Karel Jordák---101-101
23147D_Z50Barbora Vařejková--194--194
6546D_M30Jiří Schlögl---240-240
24646D_M50Vaclav Vurbs--192--192
6246D_Z30Petra Rašková236----236
60946D_M60Mirek Polena--103--103
22546D_Z50Iva Janíková ----195195
6345D_M30Tomáš RadonskýTurbošneci245----245
24545D_M50Jiří NovotnýUNO Srch193----193
6145D_Z30Pavla Hochmanová---238-238
22145D_Z50Stanislava Kolářová--196--196
59645D_M60Pavel Hučala-107---107
6244D_M30Tomáš ChlupBEACHWELL Pelhřimov ---245-245
24044D_M50Petr LukáčCYKLOMAX194----194
6044D_Z30Pavla Linhartová--238--238
58744D_M60Stanislav VilímekBENEŠOVSKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB--1081-109
21544D_Z50Laďka VondráčkováPohodáři----197197
6043D_M30Matin OpletalJogito Olomouc----245245
23543D_M50Michal Machút195----195
5943D_Z30Martina Lišková-238---238
21343D_Z50Markéta Kopčilová Run4fun197----197
57643D_M60Petr ŠebestaAUSYS-112---112
22342D_M50Tomáš Karásek123-197---197
5842D_Z30Judita Nagyová----238238
5942D_M30Vít Barth--17474-248
20642D_Z50Kamila MarešováHladnovské gazely-199---199
56742D_M60Jiří Hladík----114114
5741D_M30Jirka VálekMikeBike-250---250
22141D_M50Tomáš DvořákEndurance lab---197-197
5741D_Z30Veronika ŠimáčkováMattoni FreeRun---240-240
56141D_M60Oldřich RysPohoda Team----116116
20241D_Z50Daniela Chocholková----200200
5340D_M30Jan Halfar-255---255
20440D_M50Martin LabíkŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK201----201
5640D_Z30Jana Brašničková--240--240
19540D_Z50Renáta HolubováNa pohodu201----201
54240D_M60Jiří Vrba-121---121
5239D_M30Jiří Gruntorádgruntorad.cz--255--255
20039D_M50Tomáš RitterRun4Fun202----202
5539D_Z30Drahoslava Klimešová240----240
52939D_M60Zdeněk Martínek-125---125
18839D_Z50Květa Polenová--203--203
5138D_M30Tomáš Wrona Ježek na kopci -260---260
18938D_M50Maritn TichýSK MALEŠOV204----204
5438D_Z30Petra Novotná---245-245
17938D_Z50Marcela PetruškováSK Oceláci Ostrava-205---205
51438D_M60Vladimír Sýkora-128-1-129
5037D_M30Robert HonzíkZoot team---260-260
18637D_M50Tomáš MíčaMattoni freerun-204---204
5237D_Z30Hana Cigánková-245---245
47537D_M60Vladimír DočkalTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----140140
17237D_Z50Kateřina Mikesková-161-46-207
4636D_M30Jan Lippl--265--265
18436D_M50Václav VaněkAB HK205----205
5136D_Z30Kateřina VáclavíkováAK Šternberk----245245
47336D_M60Jiří ČechuraČistý sport---140-140
17036D_Z50Marketa Daňková----207207
4435D_M30Ricio AlbertoHvězda Pardubice----265265
17635D_M50Michal Hatlapatka207----207
5035D_Z30Andrea HýskováEleven run team245----245
47035D_M60Pavel Polena--141--141
16235D_Z50Eva Poláková--209--209
4334D_M30Lukáš PazderaBěžecký klub České spořitelny---265-265
17134D_M50Martin Lorenc----208208
4834D_Z30Jaroslava PechováFontana--250--250
46234D_M60Ladislav Boháč--143--143
16134D_Z50Marcela Holásková----209209
17033D_M50František CíralCRF--208--208
4733D_Z30Michaela MatochováThe Little Gym Ostrava-250---250
45333D_M60Tomáš Samek-146---146
4233D_M30Pavel Jabůrek--123-144267
15333D_Z50Petra Veselá---211-211
4132D_M30Michal Stanovský SSK Vítkovice / CISO----270270
16732D_M50Lubos SytenskyZelená země209----209
4632D_Z30Martina Otčenášková----250250
43232D_M60Vladimír Zedek----151151
15032D_Z50Dagmar CeltováSRTG OSTRAVA-211---211
4031D_M30Michal Vokrouhlík---270-270
16031D_M50Jan Habara loko veselí --210--210
42831D_M60Pavel Suška----152152
14831D_Z50Jaroslava Březinová--212--212
4531D_Z30Pavlína Skálková---83168251
3930D_M30Rostislav PIETRZYKF.M.T. GROUP-270---270
15930D_M50Jan Panna-210---210
4330D_Z30Aneta PodlahováTCV J.Hradec--255--255
39130D_M60Radomír MikaMT KLIMKOVICE-162---162
14530D_Z50Petra VíchováBáječné ženy v běhu212----212
3829D_M30David Rozporka--270--270
15429D_M50Radek Látal----212212
4229D_Z30Veronika MartínkováOstrava city-255---255
14029D_Z50Martina Hanousková213----213
38229D_M60Peter Janega164----164
3728D_M30Josef Hořava----275275
15328D_M50Jozef UngváriLoner Wolf212----212
4128D_Z30Monika SládkováOmes Running team----255255
36128D_M60Petr ChlupChlupíci z Kamenice n/L--13929-168
13628D_Z50Jana CimprichováŠenov-214---214
3627D_M30Jaromír HradeckýSkuteč275----275
14627D_M50Tomasz GlajcarPolsko-213---213
3927D_Z30Anna ŠlechtováREKOLA--260--260
35627D_M60Hilmar KickelSV Bayreuth---168-168
12927D_Z50Vendula Švecová Sitterová---216-216
3426D_M30Petr SmatanaAK OLOMOUC----280280
14426D_M50Filip KaškaDUKASE214----214
3826D_Z30Hana Vantuchová-260---260
33826D_M60Ivo Eichler---172-172
12626D_Z50Lucie Dokoupilová-216---216
3325D_M30Lukáš Turek-280---280
14225D_M50František ŘehořFischer ski klub Šumava Vimperk--214--214
3725D_Z30Marie SehnálkováPaleo team----260260
32225D_M60Stanislav Švec--176--176
12425D_Z50Jana Černá BKV Holýšov --217--217
3224D_M30Tomáš ChlupBEACHWELL Pelhřimov --280--280
13224D_M50Aleš Švondrk-216---216
3624D_Z30Renata BřezinováTurbo šneci260----260
29724D_M60Jesper Kallehauge---181-181
11524D_Z50Petra Marková--219--219
3123D_M30Zbyněk Kudrnaenduraining280----280
12923D_M50Dalibor Krejčí-217---217
28623D_M60Jiří Zítka----184184
3523D_Z30Anna Klopova---265-265
11423D_Z50Martina DokládalováBrněnské kočičky----219219
3022D_M30Jiří Součektttnaboso.cz---280-280
12722D_M50Martin Marek218----218
3422D_Z30Monika Zelinková--265--265
27722D_M60Vaclav ZdanovecGo Mango186----186
11022D_Z50Ivona PikešováNemocnice Tábor--220--220
2921D_M30Jan SýkoraDoudlebská hospoda--290--290
10721D_M50Petr BrádleDobrá Voda u Hořic222----222
26521D_M60Roman PechSki Vimperk---188-188
3221D_Z30Markéta Procházková---270-270
10721D_Z50Markéta ŠantínováPSC Plzeň---221-221
63921D_Z60Stanislava PodzimkováLeSt0----0
2820D_M30Matt MayerTeam GB !!!-290---290
10320D_M50Jiří Moravec223----223
22520D_M60Miloslav Louda197----197
3120D_Z30Natalie GrabmüllerováFischer ski klub Šumava--270--270
10420D_Z50Michaela Rychecka-221---221
63620D_Z60Romana KonečnáIXOL team----00
2719D_M30Tomáš SteinerAK Drnovice----290290
10219D_M50Vít UrbanecEZL----223223
3019D_Z30Magdaléna Drastichová-270---270
10119D_Z50Petra ŠrámkováSV STŘÍBRO--222--222
22019D_M60Michal Králík---45153198
59219D_Z60Eva Gmentová---0-0
2618D_M30Jan PernicaPerňa Systém / Boost Prague---290-290
9918D_M50Vítězslav KrálRysy---224-224
2818D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov----275275
21918D_M60Tibor NÉMARANCH-N198----198
7618D_Z50Markéta Solanská-230---230
52418D_Z60iveta matulováDŽB---33-33
2517D_M30Štěpán Skopový300----300
9417D_M50Josef Lášek IOS Hradec Králové228----228
2717D_Z30Lucie PecinováRungo.cz275----275
20917D_M60Libor TomečkaCETRIS Hranice----200200
7517D_Z50Klára ŠimandlováOceláci Ostrava230----230
52217D_Z60Olga SedleckáRungo pro ženy---35-35
2416D_M30Jan KohutElite Sport Team---300-300
9016D_M50Richard Korečekcyklo nepasice 230----230
19316D_M60Pavel FišerTJ Stodůlky Praha---203-203
2616D_Z30Denisa OpletalováSRTG Ostrava-280---280
7016D_Z50Jitka DuškováTábor--234--234
50416D_Z60stanislava sovováBudějovické běhny---54-54
2315D_M30Pavel KosIVT--300--300
8215D_M50Jiří DivišCBC Team--232--232
15015D_M60jan flaksac nýřany---212-212
2415D_Z30Svatoslava KacířováČEPS---280-280
6315D_Z50Šárka JurákováVarroc jede!!!-236---236
48815D_Z60darina karáskováBáječné ženy v běhu---71-71
83315D_M70Vašek PíšaCentralBike---1-1
2214D_M30Adam GauraTJTŽ TŘINEC-300---300
7914D_M50Martin Fürbach--234--234
12314D_M60pavel vaněk---218-218
2214D_Z30Radka SýkorováBŽB---290-290
5314D_Z50Petra KincováTriatlon Ladies Tábor--245--245
39214D_Z60Romana VejrostováTOM - KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.---144-144
79714D_M70jacques michel---1-1
2113D_M30Roman PaulíkTJ Loko Břeclav----300300
7613D_M50Marek Trávníček236----236
2013D_Z30Jitka FojtkováTJ Liga 100----290290
11213D_M60Ivan BelobradPastviny Žamberk221----221
4913D_Z50Katarína Třísková---250-250
74313D_M70Jan Rock---21-21
38413D_Z60Radka Vaníková---148-148
1912D_Z30Denisa KozákováHvězda Pardubice290----290
7212D_M50Ladislav SásAK Šternberk----236236
10912D_M60Libor OndrůšekMorové Šlehy---221-221
2012D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí184---133317
4412D_Z50Ivana KlixováSV Bayreuth---255-255
68512D_M70Jiří KroftaLiga 100 Praha---75-75
34312D_Z60Jana Sekyrová----163163
6911D_M50Jan Rada---238-238
10111D_M60Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n. O.224----224
1811D_Z30Eva Slavíková---300-300
4011D_Z50Petra Sýkorová---260-260
1911D_M30Filip Faron-153--172325
34211D_Z60Zuzana Svobodová-163---163
66211D_M70Adam Zimovčák----8585
6410D_M50Petr MíchalSKP České Budějovice--240--240
8710D_M60Tomáš LipinaMK SEITL OSTRAVA-230---230
3310D_Z50Barbora FišerováSK Oceláci Ostrava-265---265
1710D_M30Michal Barvínek176173-1-350
1610D_Z30Monika Procházková205--131-336
64610D_M70Jan Navrátil--90--90
31610D_Z60Irena Vrlíková--172--172
569D_M50Jiří Dvořáček---250-250
619D_M60Malcolm CollenTeam GB!!!-245---245
299D_Z50Lucie SirováVivobarefoot CB--275--275
169D_M30Libor Papáček---158207365
159D_Z30Renáta Procházková216--158-374
6299D_M70Bohuslav Blažek--96--96
3079D_Z60Věra Beilnerová-169-5-174
558D_M50Jáchym HomolaMotor České Budějovice --250--250
588D_M60Mojmír SvobodaHvězda Pardubice250----250
148D_M30Lukáš HanousekFIM UHK215--189-404
258D_Z50Martina MichálkováSK Kardašova Řečice--280--280
138D_Z30Tereza DolečkováAK Moravská Třebová232---186418
5928D_M70Jaroslav GamanAVANTI HAVÍŘOV-108---108
3008D_Z60Lenka KožíškováSK 4 Dvory--176--176
497D_M50Jaromir Habaraatletika loko Veseli n Luž--260--260
237D_Z50Anna KrátkáHvězda Pardubice----280280
137D_M30Jaroslav PospíšilBike&Run Team Stará Paka217--187-404
547D_M60Pavel Bandík-131--123254
5897D_M70Jan Vavřina-109---109
2817D_Z60Stanislava SovováBudějovické běhny--181--181
127D_Z30Petra Fritzová---199224423
176D_Z50Táňa MetelkováTJ Sokol HK300----300
486D_M50Pavel BrzobohatýATLETIKA ŠUMPERK----260260
86D_M30Bořivoj ČejkaKRB Chrudim260--226-486
106D_Z30Eva Sekaninová238---230468
476D_M60Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice1710-093264
4816D_M70Jiří KarvánekRRC--138--138
2726D_Z60Jiřina Sušková----183183
6416D_Z70Anna KubáčováMy dvě---0-0
355D_M50Martin KorousE.ON TRIATLON TÁBOR--275--275
455D_M60Jaroslav NavrátilMUSHING TEAM OSTRAVA-265---265
75D_M30Petr HarnošTPCA bike team265--255-520
1545D_Z60Jitka TurčínováBáječné ženy v běhu210----210
4225D_M70Dědek BeskydskýKLUB DŮCHODCŮ-154---154
65D_Z30Kateřina RylkováAFPoint20419217989-575
145D_Z50Veronika Pszczolková-204--199403
4715D_Z70Vlasta SkalickáUB PRAHA---90-90
64D_M30Jaroslav MatuškaAK Moravská Třebová270---255525
54D_Z30Tereza ChlupováChlupíci z Kamenice n/L--300275-575
184D_M60Eduard FreyTOM - KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou206--132-338
94D_Z50Jitka VegrichtováPoděbrady265--212-477
154D_M50Richard WośHavířov-188--178366
3924D_M70Zdeněk VokušLiberec---161-161
954D_Z60Viera SládkováOmes Running team----223223
4634D_Z70alena doušková---98-98
43D_M30Jakub Jiroušek211223--217651
123D_M60Petr OrdáňTeam Jeseník-200--211411
83D_Z50Jitka Černá255--232-487
33D_Z30Michaela FarskáMajkyho sudičky250240--240730
113D_M50Miroslav Hanousek190-130114-434
3053D_M70Vladimír ChytilDD Všechovice----180180
713D_Z60Jiřina Honzáková---234-234
3623D_Z70Hana Tučková----156156
22D_M30Robert Urbanzelená země255240245223238740
92D_M60Alex RauscherAXIS RUN TEAM234-226--460
102D_M50Jaroslav KrubaBranovský statek--224219-443
212D_Z60Jana MatyášováDolní Dobrouč--290--290
22D_Z30Monika ProcházkováMajkyho sudičky270290--270830
72D_Z50Blanka MasničákováRBSD Olomouc-275--265540
2272D_M70Pavel PánekIPC Žirovnice--196--196
2282D_Z70Soňa MACEJÁKOVÁSpeed4dogs19400--194
51D_M50Josef VeberLK Tataran Chodov290--275-565
11D_M30Richard BednářCEPro team-275-228250753
31D_M60Pavel ŠustrLiga 2000 Tábor--223222234679
11D_Z30Kateřina RyšávkováMajkyho sudičky280300--300880
1921D_M70Václav SvobodaJKM Č.Budějovice--203--203
41D_Z50Jana ZukalováMajkyho sudičky218220--208646
111D_Z60Ivana Kinčlová203--68152423
1661D_Z70Irena Výborná--208--208

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři