• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2018

2018
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat. ▲Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
1077654D_M30TOMÁŠ ČENĚK -----00
1076653D_M30Jan Magoči---0--0
1075652D_M30David MalecAlcoholic duo----0-0
1074651D_M30Konstantin KavrentzisAktivní Zálohy Armády České Republiky----0-0
1073650D_M30David VoráčekDVI-----00
1072649D_M30Zdenek ChromyOCR Olomouc-0--0-0
1070648D_M30Lukáš Burianinnogy-----00
1069647D_M30Šimon VaňharaJágr a jágr--0---0
1067646D_M30Josef Holec0----00
1066645D_M30Jaroslav Švec----0-0
1065644D_M30Fraser Watson-----00
1064643D_M30Jan ČokaSK Čečova ČB---0--0
1063642D_M30Miroslav Kolář----0-0
1062641D_M30Adam Šeránek----0-0
1060640D_M30Lubos Majerik-----00
1059639D_M30Petr Goluch-----00
1057638D_M30Martin JančíkJágr& Jágr--0---0
1056637D_M30Martin Ponížil----0-0
1053636D_M30David SklenářČBK-----00
1051635D_M30Petr StohwasserNABLA0-----0
1050634D_M30Lukáš Kulhavýinnogy0----00
1049633D_M30Josef Kazík-----00
1047632D_M30Radim Rouče---0--0
1044631D_M30Radim Vaculík-0----0
1043630D_M30Jiří KřemenPuma CZ-----00
1039629D_M30Martin Šír---0--0
1036628D_M30Pedro de Sousa AvelinoNN1617-----00
1035627D_M30Jan MinaříkBlue Sky Service-0----0
1034626D_M30Lukáš Belay----0-0
1031625D_M30Miroslav Majerčík-----00
1030624D_M30Aleš Šafarčík--0---0
1029623D_M30Zdeněk FáberaSRTG Praha---0--0
1027622D_M30Ondřej BalódyRUNaři Hranice----0-0
1025621D_M30Martin Krška-----00
1022620D_M30Ján Kováčik-----00
1021619D_M30Jan Čechal---0--0
1020618D_M30Pavel RubešSK Černé Plíce--0---0
1019617D_M30Martin HlaváčPrešovský Bolt--0---0
1017616D_M30Eduard Voharčík---0--0
1016615D_M30Lukáš Bindr-----00
1015614D_M30František HelmBuřti od Kletě---0--0
1013613D_M30Jan Vopařilinnogy-0----0
1012612D_M30Tomáš MarekSK Černé Plíce-00---0
1010611D_M30Tomáš PencNN1617-----00
1008610D_M30Richard BernátB.o.B. (Brotherhood of Borovička)-----00
1007609D_M30Pavel Krchňák----0-0
1006608D_M30Kryštof Wagner-----00
1005607D_M30Lukáš Babík-----00
1004606D_M30Marek Herrman-----00
1003605D_M30Jiří Kubiš-----00
1002604D_M30Jan Majer-----00
1001603D_M30Michal Novotný ---0--0
1000602D_M30Pavel KouteckýB?žímPro.cz CENTRUM BAZALKA---0--0
999601D_M30Aleš Neuhäusel-----105105
998600D_M30Alex Ondráčků -----106106
997599D_M30Arnošt Dvorskýpomalu a vklidu-----107107
996598D_M30Jan HutiraLOM PRAHA-----109109
995597D_M30Milan Plundrich -----110110
994596D_M30Jiří Lipár-----111111
993595D_M30Jan Melicher-----112112
992594D_M30Radim StezkaQueens Running Team-----113113
991593D_M30Pavel Kučera-----114114
990592D_M30Petr Fábera-----115115
989591D_M30Jiří SpurnýKačka má nový boty-----116116
988590D_M30František LeksaProgresáci-----117117
987589D_M30Jiří Kralovič-----118118
986588D_M30Jakub ŠlaisBěžci Chomutov-----119119
985587D_M30Jan CharvátTJ Zaječov-----120120
984586D_M30Ondřej Štumpf-----122122
983585D_M30Petr Vácha-----123123
982584D_M30David Dušek-----124124
981583D_M30Tomáš Harapát-----125125
980582D_M30Miroslav NestlerBěžci Chomutov-----126126
979581D_M30Libor Straka-----127127
978580D_M30ondřej šilhavý-----128128
977579D_M30František Káš-----129129
976578D_M30Filip MikšičekMy tři-----130130
975577D_M30Petr Kolář-----131131
974576D_M30Roman Kolanda-----132132
973575D_M30Filip Havel-----133133
972574D_M30Mitura Vladimír JakubŠneci v běhu-----134134
971573D_M30Jakub Adamec-----136136
970572D_M30Milan ErhartInnogy-----139139
969571D_M30Jan HladišBěžecký klub Chýně-----140140
968570D_M30Radek ŠobíšekSDH Nahoruby-----141141
967569D_M30Tomas Kuchta-----142142
966568D_M30Lukáš Krupička-----143143
965567D_M30Michal Zlatohlávek-----144144
964566D_M30Michal RůzhaSDH Nahoruby-----146146
963565D_M30Ondřej HamanCPM ZR-----148148
962564D_M30Pavel Šonský-----149149
961563D_M30Michal Pivarči-----150150
960562D_M30Michal HloupýHloupé Sovy-----151151
959561D_M30Tomáš Severa-----154154
958560D_M30Arnošt SvobodaSportisimo-----156156
957559D_M30Miroslav Pokorný-----157157
956558D_M30Aleš BartheldiDVI-----158158
955557D_M30Tomáš PanicaBicáky-----159159
954556D_M30Jaroslav Sedlák CPM ZR -----160160
953555D_M30David SkálaSRTG Olomouc----161-161
952554D_M30Jan Vávrainnogy-----161161
951553D_M30Michal ŠmoldasKaki----162-162
950552D_M30Jiří Petržela----163-163
949551D_M30Michael Kohout-----163163
948550D_M30Jaroslav Popelka----164-164
947549D_M30Michal JeřábekHloupé Sovy-----164164
946548D_M30Martin Sněhota----165-165
844548D_Z30Leona Hurníkovásportaci0-----0
945547D_M30Lukáš KomínekSRTG Most-----165165
843547D_Z30Klára Kolenáčová-----00
944546D_M30Slavomír FamfrlaIRON GATE----166-166
842546D_Z30Petra Krabcová-----00
943545D_M30David RůžičkaŠneci v běhu-----166166
840545D_Z30Lucie FialováTačmud Run-----00
942544D_M30Libor BrezinaL+B----167-167
839544D_Z30Šárka Čechurová -----00
941543D_M30Michal Žůrek-----167167
838543D_Z30Alexandra Přibylová0-----0
940542D_M30Jiří Leisser----168-168
837542D_Z30Aneta Haimannová-----00
939541D_M30Jan Prokůpek-----168168
834541D_Z30Markéta Ivanová ---0--0
938540D_M30Jan Vohralík-----169169
832540D_Z30Petra Skalíková----0-0
937539D_M30Libor Sekmiler-----170170
828539D_Z30Šárka Kukralová-0----0
936538D_M30Štěpán Grepl----171-171
827538D_Z30Sabina ŠvestkováSRTG Vyškov----0-0
935537D_M30Jan Kočka-----171171
825537D_Z30Karolína Kramešová----0-0
934536D_M30Daniel Terč-----172172
823536D_Z30Jana Kopecká---0--0
933535D_M30Marek Horváth----173-173
820535D_Z30Barbora Chaloupková----0-0
932534D_M30Marek Schwarz-----173173
819534D_Z30Sabina Trpišovskáinnogy-----00
931533D_M30Jan Hofman----174-174
818533D_Z30Dorota Plesníková-0----0
930532D_M30Jan Mikolášinnogy-----174174
817532D_Z30Jarmila Gabrhelíková ----0-0
929531D_M30Václav Musálek----175-175
815531D_Z30Kateřina ŠebestováOstrava!!!--0---0
928530D_M30Petr Šavrda-----175175
811530D_Z30Sandra Gertnerova-----00
927529D_M30Petr Vlach-176----176
810529D_Z30Markéta Schwoiser-----00
926528D_M30David Smutek IRON GATE----176-176
809528D_Z30Zuzana AmbrožováInnogy--0---0
925527D_M30Jakub LeksaSk Doubravan Újezd-----176176
808527D_Z30Lucie MelicharováFakt ---0--0
924526D_M30Tomáš KoláčekNevyměknem-177----177
807526D_Z30Zuzana Kolodějová--0---0
923525D_M30Robin Přepechal----177-177
806525D_Z30Alexandra Přibylová-0----0
922524D_M30Ondrej HrubySokol Jahodnice-----177177
805524D_Z30Markéta HosnedlováELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS-----00
921523D_M30Ondřej RatajskýNevyměknem-178----178
804523D_Z30Zuzana Borzovainnogy-----00
920522D_M30David Pastuszek----178-178
803522D_Z30Kristýna Suchanová-----00
919521D_M30Martin Láska-----178178
802521D_Z30Pavla Bednářová-0----0
918520D_M30Michal HruškaSRTG Praha---179--179
800520D_Z30Iveta HronováNN1617-----00
917519D_M30Jan Hon-179----179
799519D_Z30Nikola Hanákováinnogy--0---0
916518D_M30Ondřej DomskýDVI-----179179
798518D_Z30Daniela Krausová-----00
915517D_M30Michal Krninský---180--180
796517D_Z30Karolína PěrkováKIM 50 ? ----0-0
914516D_M30Tomáš LimbergMY2-180----180
795516D_Z30Nina Tydlitatova-----00
913515D_M30Filip Mareš----180-180
794515D_Z30Daria Shebalina-----00
912514D_M30Radek VandraSRTG Rokycany-----180180
793514D_Z30Marika Pechová----0-0
911513D_M30Marek HrehorovskyVegetárna Impala ---181--181
792513D_Z30Kamila Melníková--0---0
910512D_M30Marcel LászloNikdy sa nevzdávaj-181----181
791512D_Z30Petra Dušková-----00
909511D_M30Zdeněk Vláčil----181-181
790511D_Z30Michaela MandysováAlcoholic duo----0-0
908510D_M30Lukáš Kalkus---182--182
789510D_Z30Iva Netrvalová-----00
907509D_M30Jan Švejda-182----182
788509D_Z30Zuzana Šrenková-----00
906508D_M30Ivo Kozlovský----182-182
787508D_Z30Veronika Peterková0-----0
905507D_M30Michal Stříbrský-----182182
786507D_Z30Michaela Kvitová-----00
904506D_M30Marek Liška---183--183
784506D_Z30Marta Sovová-----00
903505D_M30Martin Ambrozek----183-183
783505D_Z30Jana OpatřilováRungo pro ženy-0----0
902504D_M30Miroslav Šafár-183----183
782504D_Z30Veronika Mračková0-----0
901503D_M30Tomáš FialaRozběháme Česko-----183183
781503D_Z30Lucie Kučerovábuchty jedou---0--0
900502D_M30Karel BuštaTanbrus---184--184
780502D_Z30Barbora Knop-Kostková-----00
899501D_M30Jan Linhart----184-184
778501D_Z30Lenka Preslová---0--0
898500D_M30Milan Schuster-184----184
776500D_Z30Markéta Procházková-0----0
897499D_M30Lukáš Gergel-----184184
772499D_Z30Zuzana ZapletalováSRTG Praha-----00
896498D_M30Andrea Štorková---185--185
771498D_Z30Petra Müllerová-----00
895497D_M30Martin Novotný----185-185
770497D_Z30Karolina ProuzováInnogy-----00
894496D_M30Tomáš Řiháček-185----185
768496D_Z30Jana Kinclovainnogy-----00
893495D_M30Tomáš Wágner-----185185
767495D_Z30Jana Šnajdárková-0----0
892494D_M30Ondřej Hála ---186--186
766494D_Z30Zuzana Stiblíková-----122122
891493D_M30Jiří Hrabinec-186----186
765493D_Z30Pavla Hanzalíková-----123123
890492D_M30Vojtěch ŠpičkaBankovnikod.cz-187----187
764492D_Z30Zuzana Kašparová-----124124
889491D_M30Ivan VlasyukElle studio - Beauty & Relax-----187187
763491D_Z30Markéta DuškováŠneci v běhu -----125125
888490D_M30Josef Maňhal---188--188
762490D_Z30Zuzana HusakovaBěžecký klub České spořitelny-----126126
887489D_M30Ondřej FaksaFaksáci----188-188
761489D_Z30Tereza Najmanová Šneci v běhu -----127127
886488D_M30Dan KryštofMATTONI FREE RUN Jablonec-----188188
760488D_Z30Roksolana Klebanová-----128128
885487D_M30Tomáš Murčo---189--189
759487D_Z30Kateřina CaltováSportisimo hvězdy-----129129
884486D_M30Jakub Lernbecher-189----189
758486D_Z30Lenka Tůmová-----130130
883485D_M30Adam Trhlík-----189189
757485D_Z30Pavla Taušová-----131131
882484D_M30Roman Zwettler---190--190
756484D_Z30Michaela Suchomelová-----132132
881483D_M30Martin Müller----190-190
755483D_Z30Lenka HladíkováŠneci v běhu-----133133
880482D_M30David Bayer-190----190
754482D_Z30Zuzana Kremlíková-----134134
879481D_M30Miloš Pilousek---191--191
753481D_Z30Lucie Šultová SRTG Strupčice-----136136
878480D_M30Marián KmoníčekFlorbal Šaratice-191----191
752480D_Z30Miroslava Jozová-----137137
877479D_M30Leoš Odvárka-----191191
751479D_Z30Klára Steinbauerova -----138138
876478D_M30Lukáš RežňákBo Crossfit Ostrava--192---192
750478D_Z30Jana PluharovaInnogy-----139139
875477D_M30Jan Kocanda---192--192
749477D_Z30Marie MatyskováMattoni FreeRun Olomouc-----140140
874476D_M30Dominik Šíp----192-192
748476D_Z30Lucie Kasslová-----141141
873475D_M30Michal BlažekBikeclinic Cannondale-----192192
747475D_Z30Petra SukováBáječné ženy v běhu-----142142
872474D_M30Petr Kijonka--193---193
746474D_Z30Shikha Kumar-----143143
871473D_M30Pavel Ortman---193--193
745473D_Z30Veronika Svobodová-----144144
870472D_M30Michal MudrončíkMattoni FreeRun Olomouc----193-193
744472D_Z30Jitka Černá-----145145
869471D_M30Viktor Kopčoinnogy-193----193
743471D_Z30Marketa Machačová -----146146
868470D_M30Adam Klinec-----193193
742470D_Z30Michaela FauováBĚŽCI Chomutov-----147147
867469D_M30Tomáš Grasser--194---194
741469D_Z30Jamila Williams -----148148
866468D_M30Petr Semecký---194--194
740468D_Z30Kamila Kindlováinnogy-----149149
865467D_M30Vlastimil Pewner----194-194
739467D_Z30Denisa Toráčová-----150150
864466D_M30Martin SedlákSRTG Vyškov-194----194
738466D_Z30Katerina Janova-----151151
863465D_M30Ivo Křepela-----194194
737465D_Z30Marie Valentová-----152152
862464D_M30Martin PlintaCiconia ciconia--195---195
736464D_Z30Aneta Buchtelová-----153153
861463D_M30Michal Vymyslický---195--195
735463D_Z30Petra Škretová-----154154
860462D_M30Bogdan Heinz----195-195
734462D_Z30Eva Karásková-----155155
859461D_M30Michal Špulák -195----195
733461D_Z30Lucie Fidrichová-----156156
858460D_M30Jan Müller-----195195
732460D_Z30Lucie Hlaváčová-----157157
857459D_M30Antonín Míra--196---196
731459D_Z30Žaneta Pávová-----158158
856458D_M30Tomáš Hanovec---196--196
730458D_Z30Andrea ChalupováKačka má nový boty-----159159
855457D_M30Jan Kalina----196-196
729457D_Z30Lucie FormánkováInnogy-----160160
854456D_M30Jiří Hlávka-196----196
728456D_Z30Petra KňávováBĚŽCI Chomutov-----161161
853455D_M30Jan KubánekSDH Nahoruby-----196196
727455D_Z30Mirka HrkalováŠneci v běhu-----162162
852454D_M30Vojtěh Barborka---197--197
726454D_Z30Elena Fajfrová0----164164
851453D_M30Miroslav Tichý ----197-197
725453D_Z30Nikola KinclováSK Doubravan Újezd -----165165
850452D_M30Jaromír Parolek-197----197
724452D_Z30Markéta ŠimkováBáječné ženy v běhu-----166166
849451D_M30Petr Zelenka-----197197
723451D_Z30Lenka Navrátilová-----167167
848450D_M30David Steiger--198---198
722450D_Z30Petra Špirková-----168168
847449D_M30Tomáš Smetana---198--198
721449D_Z30Kateřina Jarolímová-----169169
846448D_M30Lukáš Drapl ----198-198
720448D_Z30Veronika DvořákováSRTG Čelákovice-----170170
845447D_M30Jiří Chovan-198----198
719447D_Z30Kamila Holdová-----171171
844446D_M30Tomáš Kozárek-----198198
718446D_Z30Alžběta Váchová-----172172
843445D_M30Lukáš Černý--199---199
717445D_Z30Petra Bouškováinnogy-----173173
842444D_M30Vladislav HollíkHolda@Holda---199--199
716444D_Z30Alexandra KrkoškováZSES3-----174174
841443D_M30Stanislav KvapilOCR Runners Olomouc----199-199
715443D_Z30Anna Štumpf-----175175
840442D_M30Jiří Gritz-199----199
714442D_Z30Blanka HavelkováDVI-----176176
839441D_M30Tomáš JešátkoDHL-----199199
713441D_Z30Jaroslava Šmídová-----177177
838440D_M30Tomáš Mudrík--200---200
712440D_Z30Jana MojžišováSunny Canadian-----178178
837439D_M30Jiří Habermann----200-200
711439D_Z30Veronika MiškaySpartan Celakovice-----179179
836438D_M30Tomáš PaulďuroSuperbeast Extreme Pro Running Team-200----200
710438D_Z30Martina KuchárikováQueensrunningteam-----180180
835437D_M30Tomas KocourekBěžci Praha 10-----200200
709437D_Z30Lenka Chromčáková----180-180
834436D_M30Lukáš BizoňRUN magazín team--201---201
708436D_Z30Marketa HornakovaHlemýždi-----181181
833435D_M30Tomáš Kvěch---201--201
707435D_Z30Kateřina FialováSRTG Olomouc----181-181
832434D_M30Jiří SadílekRUNaři Hranice----201-201
706434D_Z30Jana Hradickova-----182182
831433D_M30Michael Mařík-201--0-201
705433D_Z30Sabina Buziová----182-182
830432D_M30Adam KarasBKHB-----201201
704432D_Z30Kristýna Zemanová-----183183
829431D_M30Jan Hájovskýprofiq--202---202
703431D_Z30Jana BendováFLAMINGOS----183-183
828430D_M30Jakub Jeřábek---202--202
702430D_Z30Michaela Zemanová-----184184
827429D_M30Filippos Kaminaras-202----202
701429D_Z30Lucie BušínováSRTG Olomouc----184-184
826428D_M30Tomáš ZorvanArmáda České republiky-----202202
700428D_Z30Markéta Uhlíková-----185185
825427D_M30David Osička--203---203
699427D_Z30Michaela Misterová----185-185
824426D_M30Martin Liten---203--203
698426D_Z30Anna Vlachová-----186186
823425D_M30David JordanovPSK Přerov/Znavené pohorky Soběchleby----203-203
697425D_Z30Martina Votavová----186-186
822424D_M30Miroslav HolešinskýBěžci z břeclavských rovin-203----203
696424D_Z30Anna Kukučová-----187187
821423D_M30Lukáš KučeraFigaro běží-----203203
695423D_Z30Andrea ŠmídováSRTG Olomouc----187-187
820422D_M30Jan Ručka--204---204
694422D_Z30Kristýna Kramlová-----188188
819421D_M30Miroslav KratochvílLittle Hoofs-204----204
693421D_Z30Michaela HájkováSRTG Olomouc----188-188
818420D_M30Jan Morávek-----204204
692420D_Z30Lucka Jerlingová-----189189
817419D_M30Filip LasotaDemence z kredence--205---205
691419D_Z30Kristina KlegováWinter Run s transfuzkou----189-189
816418D_M30Martin Novotný---205--205
690418D_Z30Jana Koukolová-----190190
815417D_M30Jaroslav Šubrt----205-205
689417D_Z30Romana Linkeová-----191191
814416D_M30Tomáš Sedláček-----205205
688416D_Z30Denisa Maňasová----191-191
813415D_M30Pavel Exler3D fitness Žamberk-205----205
687415D_Z30Jana Procházková---191--191
812414D_M30Petr Stiska--206---206
686414D_Z30Petra Štarmanová-----192192
811413D_M30Eduard StránskýSRTG Velešín---206--206
685413D_Z30pavlína Šťastná----192-192
810412D_M30Lukáš Mihál----206-206
684412D_Z30Marcela FrčkováFr-ček Team---192--192
809411D_M30Jan Bernard-----206206
683411D_Z30Lucie Klimankova-----193193
808410D_M30Tomáš PekařBěhám s Ani-206----206
682410D_Z30Mariana Andresova----193-193
807409D_M30Pavol Činčala--207---207
681409D_Z30Alžběta Poláková---193--193
806408D_M30Václav Novotný---207--207
680408D_Z30Lucie Petříková----194-194
805407D_M30Martin Hájek----207-207
679407D_Z30Lucie Krausová---194--194
804406D_M30Miroslav PechuraRabbits Znojmo-207----207
678406D_Z30Dana LázničkováRunning Lions -----195195
803405D_M30Ondřej CimburekVR46---208--208
677405D_Z30Lucie Finsterlová----195-195
802404D_M30Jan MartuškaMsk Břeclav----208-208
676404D_Z30Miroslava Kačenová---195--195
801403D_M30Ondřej Kulíček-----208208
675403D_Z30Tereza Luchesi-----196196
800402D_M30Libor Skoupý-208----208
674402D_Z30Kateřina Navrátilová----196-196
799401D_M30David Purgat--209---209
673401D_Z30Barbora LandováVegetárna Impala---196--196
798400D_M30Jakub Fiala---209--209
672400D_Z30Martina Čejková-----197197
797399D_M30Tomas Ligac----209-209
671399D_Z30Martina Navrátilová----197-197
796398D_M30Alois KalábBlažkovice-209----209
670398D_Z30Štěpánka Štindlová---197--197
795397D_M30Tomáš Fiala ---210--210
669397D_Z30Michaela Faberova-----198198
794396D_M30Radim Schubert----210-210
668396D_Z30Michaela RajnohováRutina----198-198
793395D_M30Tomáš Majtner-----210210
667395D_Z30Petra PodrovaKocháci---198--198
792394D_M30Petr VeselýKrakonoš-210----210
666394D_Z30Klára Sejková-----199199
790393D_M30Aleš PavelNCS Run211-----211
665393D_Z30Hana Vaňková ----199-199
789392D_M30Martin Čech--211---211
664392D_Z30Alena Štěpánková ---199--199
788391D_M30kubík talířfillypony---211--211
663391D_Z30Petra Kubalová-----200200
787390D_M30Roman KupkaSRTG Prostějov----211-211
662390D_Z30Barbora ČírtkováTransfuzni oddeleni----200-200
786389D_M30Milan ZávorkaSDH -----211211
661389D_Z30Lucie Hesounová---200--200
785388D_M30Zbyněk Vysoudil-211----211
660388D_Z30Radka RaulováRungo pro ženy-----201201
783387D_M30Jakub AdámekDoors212-----212
659387D_Z30Michaela Kolářová----201-201
782386D_M30Ondřej Soukupprofiq--212---212
658386D_Z30Tereza Šámalová---201--201
781385D_M30Jan Albrecht---212--212
657385D_Z30Andrea Janáčková-----202202
780384D_M30Michal DokoupilFC Skunk----212-212
656384D_Z30Michaela Tomaščiková----202-202
779383D_M30Luboš DrbalSDH Zruč nad Sázavou-----212212
655383D_Z30Petra Janusova---202--202
778382D_M30Jiri Bobek-212----212
654382D_Z30Barbora Macháčková-----203203
776381D_M30Martin Šetina213-----213
653381D_Z30Radana Opletalová----203-203
775380D_M30Arnošt Svoboda--213---213
652380D_Z30Lucie Pánková---203--203
774379D_M30Petr Kessner---213--213
651379D_Z30Hana Leisser-0--204-204
773378D_M30Pavel BenešRutin----213-213
650378D_Z30Lucie PetrákováLomáci-----204204
772377D_M30Filip HamanŠneci v běhu-----213213
649377D_Z30Hana Kubišová---204--204
771376D_M30Tomáš PlevkoSuperbeast Extreme Pro Running Team-213----213
648376D_Z30Jitka KoblihováŠneci v běhu-----205205
769375D_M30Antonín PlihalBystron group--214---214
647375D_Z30Markéta Hofmanová----205-205
768374D_M30Kamil Bláha ---214--214
646374D_Z30Jitka Hejtmanová---205--205
767373D_M30Daniel Kovařčík Poličná ----214-214
645373D_Z30Marketa Nachodska-----206206
766372D_M30Michal Kleibl-----214214
644372D_Z30Hana Kolářová----206-206
765371D_M30Radek KudličkaSpartan Race Training Group Vyškov-214----214
643371D_Z30Denisa Jordánová---206--206
762370D_M30Karel KřepelkaPro radost215-----215
642370D_Z30Žanna Surkova-----207207
761369D_M30Petr Gruščík--215---215
641369D_Z30Renata Pytlíčková----207-207
760368D_M30Pavel PfauserRoPa---215--215
640368D_Z30Hana Bulantova---207--207
759367D_M30Zdeněk Novák----215-215
639367D_Z30Adéla Kozáková fitMAMI-----208208
758366D_M30Michal ŠebestaMetro A-----215215
638366D_Z30Ivana HábováAyla----208-208
757365D_M30Josef KutinaBBK-fitness Znojmo-2150000215
637365D_Z30Veronika Krajčová-----209209
755364D_M30Jan Pavlík216-----216
636364D_Z30Tereza Libigerová----209-209
754363D_M30Martin PěkníkMATOHA--216---216
635363D_Z30Jana Štěpková---209--209
753362D_M30Tomáš HouserekČeský běžecký klub----216-216
634362D_Z30Lenka Žahourová-----210210
752361D_M30Petr Kolář---216--216
633361D_Z30Veronika Krchňáková----210-210
751360D_M30Ondřej Sevald-----216216
632360D_Z30Karina Romanova---210--210
750359D_M30Michal Pastor-216----216
630359D_Z30Eva Axmanová-----211211
747358D_M30Jiří PospíšilTOP 1 --217-0-217
629358D_Z30Daniela PazderovaBěhny Šternberk----211-211
746357D_M30Zdeněk Sýkora---217--217
628357D_Z30Kateřina VlasákováKUNGO PRO ŽENY---211--211
745356D_M30Patrik Pospíšil ----217-217
626356D_Z30Erika Kaszová-----212212
744355D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýBáječné ženy v běhu-----217217
625355D_Z30Lucie KoutskáDárci----212-212
743354D_M30Radim Lána-217----217
624354D_Z30Helena Tichá---212--212
740353D_M30Veronika BolechovaOsmikrasky218-----218
622353D_Z30Tereza Smyčková----213-213
739352D_M30Martin Vardan---218--218
621352D_Z30Nela Feiglová---213--213
738351D_M30Tomáš FiantaSportLAB Frýdek----218-218
619351D_Z30Ivana Sustirkova-----214214
737350D_M30Dalibor UhirAT&T-218----218
618350D_Z30Natálie RousováTanbrus---214--214
616349D_Z30Tereza Barešová-----215215
736349D_M30Jindřich Srb---0-219219
733348D_M30Marián Dvořák219-----219
615348D_Z30Veronika Česelka frystakova----215-215
732347D_M30Radek WiltschBo Crossfit Ostrava !!!--219---219
614347D_Z30Markéta Cabajová---215--215
731346D_M30Michael Prinke----219-219
612346D_Z30Jana Hrbkova-----216216
730345D_M30Lukáš Víšek---219--219
611345D_Z30Petra Valčuhová----216-216
729344D_M30Filip KiššSuperbeast Extreme Pro Running Team-219----219
610344D_Z30Klára Viršíková---216--216
726343D_M30David PeterekNani--220---220
608343D_Z30Renata ChytráMy tři-----217217
725342D_M30Filip Meloun---220--220
607342D_Z30Adéla Švikruhová----217-217
724341D_M30Josef FunkSRTG Prostějov----220-220
606341D_Z30Marcela Slámová---217--217
723340D_M30Mario AignerLISC-2010.at-220----220
604340D_Z30Tereza Macelová-----218218
722339D_M30Radek Theier-----220220
603339D_Z30Michaela Bártová----218-218
720338D_M30Petr Dressler221-----221
602338D_Z30Lucie Jandová---218--218
719337D_M30Radek HulaSkripkov Run--221---221
600337D_Z30Slavomíra Hašeková-----219219
718336D_M30Miroslav MuchaSRTG Olomouc----221-221
599336D_Z30Barbora HomolovaL+B----219-219
717335D_M30Ondřej Malecha---221--221
598335D_Z30Blanka Demangeon---219--219
716334D_M30David ŽižkaELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS-----221221
596334D_Z30Petra Hromádková-----220220
713333D_M30Michal Müller222-----222
595333D_Z30Zuzana AmbrožováInnogy----220-220
712332D_M30Vojtěch Volný--222---222
594332D_Z30Kamila Bodláková---220--220
711331D_M30Tomáš David---222--222
592331D_Z30Lucie Beníšková-----221221
710330D_M30Ondřej Surý-222----222
591330D_Z30Dominika Vágnerová----221-221
709329D_M30Oto Petr----222-222
590329D_Z30Diana Toroapa221-----221
708328D_M30Michal KrejčíTřešť-----222222
589328D_Z30Lenka Němečková---221--221
706327D_M30Jakub Krba223-----223
587327D_Z30Monika BeránkováPraha 4 Runners-----222222
705326D_M30Jan VavříkAyla--223---223
586326D_Z30Martina Marková----222-222
704325D_M30Ivana Burkořová---223--223
585325D_Z30Ivana Vaňková222-----222
703324D_M30František Kordač-223----223
584324D_Z30Kateřina Brožová---222--222
702323D_M30Lukáš HoskovecSDH Zruč nad Sázavou-----223223
582323D_Z30Jelena BilicAdidas Runners Prague-----223223
699322D_M30Jiří Jakubec224-----224
581322D_Z30Petra Hubáčková----223-223
698321D_M30Jan PlintaCiconia ciconia--224---224
580321D_Z30Michaela Zahrádková223-----223
697320D_M30Milan Kuneš---224--224
579320D_Z30Klaudie KopečnáZářivé hvězdičky---223--223
696319D_M30Ondrej Vyhlidal-224----224
577319D_Z30Anna MotejzíkováBěhny :)-----224224
695318D_M30Ondřej Krist----224-224
576318D_Z30Vladimíra KoudelákováGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----224-224
694317D_M30Jakub Lukavec-----224224
575317D_Z30Simona PtáčkováHolky z ocele224-----224
691316D_M30Jiří Langer225-----225
574316D_Z30Alice ProkůpkováSRTG České Budějovice---224--224
690315D_M30Martin Turek--225---225
572315D_Z30Michaela Třeštíková-----225225
689314D_M30Robert West---225--225
571314D_Z30Erika Chytilová----225-225
688313D_M30Petr PoučSRTG Litovel----225-225
570313D_Z30Zora DoležalováHolky z ocele225-----225
687312D_M30David Narovec-225----225
569312D_Z30Tereza Balajková---225--225
686311D_M30Ivo Cerman-----225225
567311D_Z30Martina Sobotová----226-226
684310D_M30Stanislav Kulich--226---226
566310D_Z30Radka ArdamicováARDY TEAM---226--226
1071310D_M40Libor Svoboda0-----0
683309D_M30Rostilslav VospělRM team---226--226
563309D_Z30Tereza Růžičková-----227227
1068309D_M40Rostislav Novák----0-0
682308D_M30Lubomír Kořínek----226-226
562308D_Z30Eva Ohrablová----227-227
1061308D_M40Ivo Dlouhý-0----0
681307D_M30Dominik Orság-----226226
561307D_Z30Lucie MazalováBlue sky service-227----227
1055307D_M40Libor Svoboda-0----0
678306D_M30Vojtěch Dudek227-----227
560306D_Z30Marcela ChmelařováDoors227-----227
1054306D_M40Milan Šír0-----0
677305D_M30david špalek--227---227
559305D_Z30Alena FrčkováFr - ček Team---227--227
1048305D_M40Mario Petrů-----00
676304D_M30Jaroslav Dušekneřádi---227--227
557304D_Z30Tereza HanfováFitmami-----228228
1046304D_M40Libor Svoboda-----00
675303D_M30jaroslav gottwald----227-227
556303D_Z30Lucie Nečasová----228-228
1045303D_M40Roman SlezákOSK OPOČNO0-----0
674302D_M30Ondřej ValešWilliJemSe-227----227
555302D_Z30Jana TomaškováBáječné ženy v Běhu 228-----228
1042302D_M40Tomáš Michnainnogy-----00
673301D_M30Evžen ŠlechtaŠneci v běhu-----227227
554301D_Z30Jana Marková---228--228
1041301D_M40Roman Foldyna----0-0
670300D_M30Jerome Walter228-----228
552300D_Z30Šárka Hanzálková-----229229
1040300D_M40Milan HabaAC Malacky-0----0
669299D_M30Ondřej Guniš--228---228
551299D_Z30Nela Horáčková----229-229
1038299D_M40Vítězslav Hekerle-0----0
668298D_M30Jakub Šefl---228--228
550298D_Z30Jana Nerudová-229----229
1037298D_M40Josef Kulíšek-0----0
667297D_M30Martin Tomaščik----228-228
549297D_Z30Lucie ProkopováSK Cyklo-RD Pardubice229-----229
1033297D_M40David Hreha---0--0
666296D_M30David MalýTEAM DAVID -228----228
548296D_Z30Jana Novotná---229--229
1032296D_M40Zdenek VyhnanekCannondale-----00
664295D_M30Jiří Hrdlička229-----229
546295D_Z30Jana Čejková-----230230
1028295D_M40Pavel PischnothBidfood-----00
663294D_M30Tomáš PrívozníkTJ Rakovice--229---229
545294D_Z30Kateřina MešťánkováTransfúzní oddělení FN Olomouc----230-230
1026294D_M40Petr Zikmund---0--0
662293D_M30Jan Gantnerneřádi---229--229
544293D_Z30Miroslava Schubertová-230--0-230
1024293D_M40Miloš Svítek-----00
661292D_M30Michal GregušSRTG Vyškov----229-229
543292D_Z30Kateřina Polenová230-----230
1023292D_M40Lubomír Kaňa----0-0
660291D_M30Jakub BulínRabbits Znojmo-229----229
542291D_Z30Adéla LuptákováZářivé hvězdičky---230--230
1014291D_M40Jan Hanuš-----00
659290D_M30Michal Kalužný-----229229
540290D_Z30Nikola Tajzlerova-----231231
1011290D_M40Pavel KrampolŠneci v běhu-----00
656289D_M30Lukáš Kubálek 230-----230
539289D_Z30Michaela Patsch----231-231
1009289D_M40Tomáš HruškaDRFG ani krok zpět-0----0
655288D_M30Tomáš Brabec--230---230
538288D_Z30Katarzyna Satlawa-231----231
791288D_M40Vivian Ncongwaneno team-----211211
654287D_M30Tomáš NavaraSRTG Šumperk----230-230
537287D_Z30Alexandra Kubová--231---231
784287D_M40Josef SteinerKrampus-čerti ze severu-----212212
653286D_M30Lukas BenkaSuperbeast Extreme Pro Running Team-230----230
536286D_Z30Eliška Přibylová231-----231
777286D_M40David Koudelka-----213213
652285D_M30Václav Král  Rozběháme Česko -----230230
535285D_Z30Hana Zavadilová ---231--231
770285D_M40Jiří KopřivaŠneci-----214214
649284D_M30Jakub Grau--231---231
532284D_Z30Tereza Sedlákováinnogy-----232232
764284D_M40Zdenek VojtíšekŠneci v běhu-----215215
648283D_M30Zbyněk FoltýnCentirun---231--231
531283D_Z30Lenka ZabloudilováSRTG Litovel----232-232
763283D_M40Petr MaňákŠneci v běhu----215-215
647282D_M30Andrej Drobný----231-231
530282D_Z30Zuzana Válková -232----232
756282D_M40Qítko PašekŠneci v běhu ----216-216
646281D_M30Václav ValaRabbits -231----231
529281D_Z30Sára Bedrunková--232---232
749281D_M40Miroslav PavelDoobíci-----217217
645280D_M30Martin Pivarči-----231231
526280D_Z30Simona NehybováFitnessPlovárna----233-233
748280D_M40Radomír Kvapiltransfůzka Olomouc----217-217
642279D_M30Ondřej Hlinecký232-----232
525279D_Z30Erika DoležálkováBo Crossfit Ostrava!!!--233---233
742279D_M40Tomáš HutařŠneci v běhu-----218218
641278D_M30Tomáš Řezníček--232---232
524278D_Z30Vladimíra SlabáNevyměknem-233----233
741278D_M40Pavel FaksaFaksáci----218-218
640277D_M30Emil Rolník---232--232
523277D_Z30Kristýna Ivaničová233-----233
735277D_M40Petr LeksaSK Doubravan Újezd-----219219
639276D_M30Luboš Bláha----232-232
522276D_Z30Lada Studenovská---233--233
734276D_M40Martin Šikula----219-219
638275D_M30Martin MichálekWilliJemSe-232----232
519275D_Z30Lenka ŘeháčkováJatomi :-)--234---234
728275D_M40Michal Štepo Šneci v běhu -----220220
637274D_M30Vladimír Brabec-----232232
518274D_Z30Sandra Pechanová234-----234
727274D_M40Vlastimil UherkaBike Sport Team Mohelnice----220-220
633273D_M30Milan Hornych233-----233
517273D_Z30Markéta Kafková---234--234
721273D_M40Martin Břenda -----221221
632272D_M30Ladislav Kloda--233---233
515272D_Z30Martina Chmelařová-----235235
715272D_M40David HoradNN16170----222222
631271D_M30Jan Kůta---233--233
514271D_Z30Jana Wachtlová----235-235
714271D_M40Petr Nenutil----222-222
630270D_M30Ladislav Duda----233-233
513270D_Z30Karina FukováSRTG Havířov--235---235
707270D_M40Pavel ŠebelaIRON GATE----223-223
629269D_M30Franišek Koumar -233----233
512269D_Z30Jana Drábková-235----235
701269D_M40Jirka HlaváčekŠneci v Běhu-----224224
628268D_M30Luboš MaňákMagistrát města Mostu-----233233
511268D_Z30Tereza Svobodová235-----235
700268D_M40Kamil Jureček----224-224
624267D_M30Josef Jaroš234-----234
510267D_Z30Sindy Müllerová---235--235
693267D_M40Jiří Hofbauer-----225225
623266D_M30Miroslav MojSRTG Havířov--234---234
507266D_Z30Nikola BrtvováBáječné ženy v běhu -----236236
692266D_M40Karol HornaIRON GATE----225-225
622265D_M30Tomáš KvětoňMUPISEK---234--234
506265D_Z30Magdalena Petrová----236-236
685265D_M40David Wimmer Run magazine team -----226226
621264D_M30Jan ŽůrekElite sport Booskovice----234-234
505264D_Z30Karin Grasserová--236---236
680264D_M40Marek Horký-----227227
620263D_M30Michal Andel-234----234
504263D_Z30Jana RáčkováMY2-236----236
679263D_M40Michal PonížilSRTG Litovel----227-227
619262D_M30Marek SobotaRunSport team-----234234
503262D_Z30Kateřina SieglováDoors236-----236
672262D_M40Zdeněk Herian-----228228
616261D_M30Petr Thér---235--235
502261D_Z30Karolína Černá---236--236
671261D_M40Tomáš Hrubý ----228-228
615260D_M30Jiří Krejčiřík----235-235
665260D_M40Pavel PrečMespro----229-229
499260D_Z30Petra KadeřábkováSRTG Strupčice-----237237
614259D_M30Josef Čech-235----235
498259D_Z30Veronika Věnsková----237-237
658259D_M40Jan Vlček-----230230
613258D_M30Matěj ŘezáčRozběháme Česko-----235235
497258D_Z30Petra Kmeťková-237----237
657258D_M40Petr SedláčekBriderS Olomouc----230-230
610257D_M30Jakub Jandera236-----236
496257D_Z30Hana BurčkováHříšníci--237---237
651257D_M40Jiří ProcházkaBTK EURO BIKE Praha-----231231
609256D_M30Michal Babidorič---236--236
495256D_Z30Martina HubáčkováBáječné ženy v běhu2370---0237
650256D_M40willis fireball----231-231
608255D_M30Kryštof MazuchOstravšti cypi----236-236
494255D_Z30Lucie KozákováGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS---237--237
644255D_M40Petr Dubovský-----232232
607254D_M30Tomáš VeselýBěžci Praha 10-----236236
643254D_M40Radim Chrástecký----232-232
491254D_Z30Ivana Fabianová-----238238
603253D_M30Filip Danielka237-----237
636253D_M40Michal Štepo Šneci v běhu 233-----233
490253D_Z30Kristýna PlesníkováNapajedla----238-238
841253D_Z40Blanka KokojanováMizuno - RSFK-0----0
602252D_M30Miroslav Hrabčák--237---237
489252D_Z30Janka JurkovičováCiconia ciconia--238---238
635252D_M40Pavel NosekSportisimo hvězdy-----233233
836252D_Z40Denisa Machálková-0----0
601251D_M30Tomáš BeránekBeránci---237--237
488251D_Z30Kristýna Raková-238----238
634251D_M40Pavel Plachý----233-233
835251D_Z40Libuše MachováCrosswork Břidličná----0-0
600250D_M30Ondřej Krist-237----237
487250D_Z30Lucie Novotná 238-----238
627250D_M40Petr Fryc-----234234
833250D_Z40Šárka Moosbauer M.---0--0
599249D_M30Jiří RousekRun for LUPUS----237-237
486249D_Z30lenka Toningerová---238--238
626249D_M40Michal SchreiberMěstké divadlo Rýmařov----234-234
831249D_Z40Dagmar FoltýnováRunning Lions -----00
598248D_M30Tomáš Máca-----237237
625248D_M40Dušan ŠefelínNC Svítkovice Run234-----234
483248D_Z30Martina Nováková sněhulák -----239239
830248D_Z40Lenka Sapoušková-----00
594247D_M30Matěj MinaříkItalyFamily238-----238
618247D_M40Pavel Tichna-----235235
482247D_Z30Veronika Lašáková----239-239
829247D_Z40Hanka Mahdalová 0-----0
593246D_M30Michal Kopačka---238--238
617246D_M40Josef Špulák 235-----235
481246D_Z30veronika kulichová--239---239
826246D_Z40Klára DaňkováImperial Hotel Ostrava--0---0
592245D_M30Adam AltrichterAČR-238----238
480245D_Z30Kateřina Vejrostová-239----239
612245D_M40martin froněk-----236236
824245D_Z40Jana MaršálkováSRTG Podluží-0----0
591244D_M30Jiri VitTonda Sport Prušánky-----238238
479244D_Z30Petra Pachovská239-----239
611244D_M40Radek Letáček236-----236
821244D_Z40Lenka Bednářová---0--0
585243D_M30Martin KulhánekŠneček team239-----239
478243D_Z30Martina Hampejsová---239--239
606243D_M40James BalsonBeroun Runkeeper-----237237
814243D_Z40Helena Buchackova-----00
584242D_M30Richard PlačkoHáva Barvy Volary---239--239
605242D_M40David BábekWeba Olomouc----237-237
475242D_Z30Věra Lukavcová -----240240
813242D_Z40Lenka Křupková----0-0
583241D_M30Jiří Řičánek-239----239
604241D_M40Martin Krupička237-----237
474241D_Z30Michaela Koudelková----240-240
812241D_Z40Lucie Manhica--0---0
582240D_M30Jiří PeňaškaJogito Olomouc----239-239
473240D_Z30Kamila Pospíšilová--240---240
597240D_M40Michal VršeckýRungo pro ženy-----238238
801240D_Z40Lenka Mendonca-----00
581239D_M30Marek Jeník-----239239
596239D_M40Libor Kuchaříkdárce krve Transfuzni oddeleni FN Olomouc----238-238
472239D_Z30Kateřina Mikulíková-240----240
797239D_Z40Pavla Maršíková-----00
575238D_M30Kamil Pavelka--240---240
595238D_M40Jakub ŽatečkaSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou238-----238
471238D_Z30Marie Rudolová4 FUN240-----240
785238D_Z40Veronika Rybářová--0---0
574237D_M30Tomáš PikulíkDirect Marketing-240----240
470237D_Z30Tereza Rajdlová---240--240
590237D_M40Qítko PašekŠneci v běhu -239----239
779237D_Z40Blanka KUČEROVÁ innogy-----00
573236D_M30Roman SkalkaSkála tým---240--240
589236D_M40Rudolf DvořáčekBo Crossfit Ostrava!!!--239---239
467236D_Z30Barbora BlahutováSVVAT-----241241
777236D_Z40Stanislava Soukupová0-----0
572235D_M30Jan Knapek KK club ----240-240
588235D_M40Jiří Kořán-----239239
466235D_Z30Barbora Mlčochová----241-241
775235D_Z40Romana Nováková----0-0
571234D_M30Štěpán VaňousBarbarian Extreme Team-----240240
587234D_M40Jiří Šustr----239-239
465234D_Z30Nikola TěšetíkováSRTG Havířov--241---241
774234D_Z40Kateřina Tížkováinnogy-----00
564233D_M30Robin PetrásekNinja team--241---241
586233D_M40Vitek Minarik239-----239
464233D_Z30Kateřina KrausováPurple heart-241----241
773233D_Z40Martina KrajíčkováČučoriedky ----0-0
563232D_M30Matúš Zošák-241----241
463232D_Z30Michaela Pocová---241--241
580232D_M40Pavel Kucik-240----240
769232D_Z40Zuzana Konrádová-----00
562231D_M30Tibor ValachovičSRTG České Budějovice---241--241
579231D_M40Michal Pertzian--240---240
460231D_Z30Lucie Ješátková-----242242
631231D_Z40Vera Kosinova-----211211
561230D_M30marian gregušSRTG OLOMOUC----241-241
578230D_M40Jiří BeranDVI-----240240
459230D_Z30Lucie SalingerováRunFórFun----242-242
627230D_Z40Lada JendrichovskáBKČS-----212212
560229D_M30Marek Bugoš-----241241
577229D_M40Zdeněk TichýPražská kavárna----240-240
458229D_Z30Šárka Malotová--242---242
623229D_Z40Marta Zatloukalová-----213213
556228D_M30Jaroslav Talpa--242---242
576228D_M40Pavel TOMÁŠEK240-----240
457228D_Z30Vlasta Žákovská-242----242
620228D_Z40Lenka ŠlechtováŠneci v běhu-----214214
555227D_M30Jakub HorákSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou242-----242
456227D_Z30Markéta Drhlíková242-----242
570227D_M40Jiří Havlice---241--241
617227D_Z40Subarna Gupta-----215215
554226D_M30Michal Pruša-242----242
455226D_Z30Miluše Kalačová---242--242
569226D_M40Ladislav Spargel-241----241
613226D_Z40Michaela Vyhnisová-----216216
553225D_M30Jan ŠTINDLVelešín---242--242
568225D_M40Tomáš GižaSK Černé plíce--241---241
452225D_Z30Kristýna Leksová-----243243
609225D_Z40Kateřina BartošováPrima Team-----217217
552224D_M30Michal KobelkaLinhartice----242-242
567224D_M40Richard WíttekRájec-Jestřebí-----241241
451224D_Z30Klára Zedková----243-243
605224D_Z40Edita Šiklová-----218218
551223D_M30Marián Mojžiš-----242242
566223D_M40Andrej SabadášKIM50----241-241
450223D_Z30Lenka Svrčinová--243---243
601223D_Z40Radka Hofbauerová-----219219
544222D_M30Vítězslav Petřík--243---243
565222D_M40Miroslav HabelRunBoTeam Liberec241-----241
449222D_Z30Zuzana Janková-243----243
597222D_Z40Andrea MarkováŠneci v běhu-----220220
543221D_M30Aleš SyrovýNever give up243-----243
448221D_Z30Kateřina Pupsová243-----243
559221D_M40karel talířfillypony---242--242
593221D_Z40Věra Zaňková-----221221
542220D_M30Tomáš SoučekRabbits Znojmo-243----243
447220D_Z30Radka Moulíková---243--243
558220D_M40Radek Holý-----242242
588220D_Z40Petra Moravcová-----222222
541219D_M30Tomáš Miřejovský---243--243
557219D_M40Petr Kubečka----242-242
444219D_Z30Pavlína Fuxová-----244244
583219D_Z40Jana Králová-----223223
540218D_M30Josef RozsívalOstrý trénink----243-243
550218D_M40Patrik StarčevskýGEFOS---243--243
443218D_Z30Jana Janu----244-244
578218D_Z40Ivana Rennerová-----224224
539217D_M30Marek Přibyl-----243243
442217D_Z30Zuzana Mírová--244---244
549217D_M40Miroslav Rak-243----243
573217D_Z40Inge Schimper-----225225
533216D_M30Filip Regent--244---244
548216D_M40Roman Varga--243---243
441216D_Z30Denisa Tomčová-244----244
568216D_Z40Denisa VoborováBajecne zeny v behu-----226226
532215D_M30Martin StebelSvídnický extrém team244-----244
547215D_M40Jaromír Vrána----243-243
440215D_Z30Lucie BočkováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou244-----244
565215D_Z40Jana Zajíčková Sportisimo -----227227
531214D_M30Jan GruberNotino.cz-244----244
439214D_Z30Lenka Škulavíková---244--244
546214D_M40Pavel Strnad innogy-----243243
564214D_Z40Lenka ŠtrbáňováTransfuzní oddělení----227-227
530213D_M30Ladislav Bevelágua ---244--244
545213D_M40MICHAL KOŘÍNEK243-----243
436213D_Z30Iva BudkováŠneci v běhu -----245245
558213D_Z40Lenka Randáčková-----228228
529212D_M30Tomáš Fojtánik----244-244
538212D_M40Vladislav HOLLÍK---244--244
435212D_Z30Jana Koutná----245-245
553212D_Z40Jana ReichovaFLAMINGOS----229-229
528211D_M30Tomáš BartákWin(d) Runners-----244244
537211D_M40Martin Kocián--244---244
434211D_Z30Martina Lužná--245---245
547211D_Z40Veronika Gieslova Mattoni freerun a planetkaB612----230-230
521210D_M30Josef FojtůSC Ostrava--245---245
536210D_M40Alois Procházková----244-244
433210D_Z30Veronika Porostlá-245----245
541210D_Z40Monika Foldynováinnogy----231-231
520209D_M30Jan Pospíšil245-----245
535209D_M40Radek ŠmejkalRekord-----244244
432209D_Z30Blanka Fléglová245-----245
534209D_Z40Linda Petřinová-----232232
519208D_M30Jakub KuraeWRC.cz-245----245
534208D_M40Bohdan Pásekinnogy244----0244
431208D_Z30Anna PetrželováFAKT ---245--245
533208D_Z40Jitka HajkovaSRTG Olomouc----232-232
518207D_M30Tomáš LovčíSRTG České Budějovice ---245--245
527207D_M40Bruno Zalubil-245----245
428207D_Z30Anna Müllerová-----246246
528207D_Z40Kateřina ChalupováKačka má nový boty-----233233
517206D_M30Tomáš MeravýSRTG Litovel----245-245
526206D_M40Miroslav MühlböckSportcentrum Delfín---245--245
427206D_Z30Katerina Patrmanova----246-246
527206D_Z40Pavlína VavříkováAyla----233-233
510205D_M30Jan Pich246-----246
525205D_M40Martin Tureček--245---245
426205D_Z30Ivona Trojková--246---246
521205D_Z40Ivana Nováková I+M-----234234
509204D_M30Michal Čírtek-246----246
524204D_M40Stanislav Skala-----245245
425204D_Z30Anna Holásková-246----246
520204D_Z40Petra FaksováFaksáci----234-234
508203D_M30Roman Šebesta---246--246
523203D_M40Jiří BrabecUkaž Šárce záda ;) :) ----245-245
424203D_Z30Aneta MinářováKámojdy---246--246
516203D_Z40Soňa Blasbalgová-----235235
507202D_M30Ladislav Burgr----246-246
522202D_M40Jaroslav Bitnar245-----245
422202D_Z30Lenka Loňková-----247247
509202D_Z40Joana Cairns-Dane-----236236
506201D_M30Michal Císař-----246246
516201D_M40Petr Rumplík-246----246
421201D_Z30Erika NešporováSRTG Česká Třebová----247-247
508201D_Z40Petra Ladislavová----236-236
500200D_M30Honza BatkoMATOHA --247---247
420200D_Z30Lenka Čechová--247---247
515200D_M40Jiří Drmota---246--246
501200D_Z40Marcela Pesserová Šneci v běhu -----237237
499199D_M30Lukáš FaitTrn.kiss247-----247
514199D_M40Pavel Wrožyna--246---246
419199D_Z30Veronika Krejčová-247----247
500199D_Z40Eva Kněžková Šneci v běhu ----237-237
498198D_M30Marek MasařFlorbal Šaratice-247----247
513198D_M40Jakub Hrdina-----246246
418198D_Z30Lenka LangerováSRTG Česká Třebová247-----247
493198D_Z40Gabriela Bartoňová-----238238
497197D_M30Daniel SomohyiMaďarsko---247--247
512197D_M40Pavel Malinekmattoni free run olomouc----246-246
417197D_Z30Kamila CandrováKámojdy---247--247
492197D_Z40Jana Kolářová----238-238
496196D_M30Tomáš Sklenář----247-247
511196D_M40OLDŘICH CHLANDAŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK246-----246
414196D_Z30Barbora Staropražská-----248248
485196D_Z40Michaela Havlíčkovátriatlet karlovy vary-----239239
495195D_M30Petr TřešňákSlanykobylky-----247247
413195D_Z30Tereza DvořákováEXTRA Brno-248----248
505195D_M40Michal ŠIMERA---247--247
484195D_Z40Anna SCHMAUSOVÁ MARAS team ----239-239
488194D_M30Pierre-Etienne Leers--248---248
504194D_M40Pavel Rybář--247---247
412194D_Z30Radka Mikulková248-----248
477194D_Z40Jitka StilesSunny Canadian-----240240
487193D_M30Jan Čtvrtečka248-----248
503193D_M40Pavel Churavý----247-247
411193D_Z30Eva Pagáčová---248--248
476193D_Z40Petra Marková----240-240
486192D_M30Jiří Hrazdil-248----248
502192D_M40Jiří BrabecUkaž Šárce záda ;) :) -----247247
406192D_Z30Veronika Truksová-----249249
469192D_Z40tereza sebestikovaŠneci v běhu-----241241
485191D_M30Martin Plaček---248--248
501191D_M40Jan Fidler247-----247
405191D_Z30Lenka Machancová----249-249
468191D_Z40Gabriela TicháFLAMINGOS Transfuzní oddělení FN Olomouc----241-241
484190D_M30Milan PavelčákB.o.B. (Brotherhood of borovička)-----248248
494190D_M40Přemysl OvesnýRungo pro ženy-248----248
404190D_Z30Martina DvořákováEXTRA Brno-249----249
462190D_Z40Denisa SoukupováJMB-----242242
478189D_M30Roman Cigáň--249---249
493189D_M40Roman ČernýRoPa---248--248
403189D_Z30Anna Zaoralová--249---249
461189D_Z40Jana HopjanováTransfúzní oddělení FN Olomouc----242-242
477188D_M30Martin Hübl249-----249
492188D_M40Václav BurdaBaB_team--248---248
402188D_Z30Edita Hrůšová---249--249
454188D_Z40Markéta Zubrová-----243243
476187D_M30František ČefelínOrel Kuřim-249----249
491187D_M40Petr BláhaRUN Magazine team-----248248
398187D_Z30Veronika Přepechalová----250-250
453187D_Z40Zdenka Jeřábková----243-243
475186D_M30Tomáš Brožek---249--249
490186D_M40Petr Leisser----248-248
397186D_Z30Iveta KrejčíkováStrakonice-----250250
446186D_Z40Monika ZwesperováŠneci v běhu-----244244
474185D_M30Filip Škarda-----249249
489185D_M40Karel KubecBärenstark 248-----248
396185D_Z30Monika Kosťová--250---250
445185D_Z40Kateřina Schotliová----244-244
467184D_M30Lukáš MojSRTG Havířov--250---250
395184D_Z30Lucie VystrčilováRabbits Znojmo-250----250
438184D_Z40Sylva Kyselová-----245245
483184D_M40Petr Binar0----249249
466183D_M30Petr Vrlík---250--250
394183D_Z30Šárka Bláhová250-----250
482183D_M40Petr Šafránek-249----249
437183D_Z40Veronika ZemčíikováMattoni Free Run Zlín----245-245
465182D_M30Ondřej Suchomel----250-250
481182D_M40David KirschnerRUN75--249---249
393182D_Z30Stanislava Knopfová---250--250
430182D_Z40Jana ČurdováRunning Lions-----246246
464181D_M30Lukáš Máca-----250250
480181D_M40Marek FábryATOPS Development running team----249-249
388181D_Z30Jana Markova-----251251
429181D_Z40Markéta CaudrováNapajedla----246-246
458180D_M30Michal ŠafránekJamajka Kojetín-251----251
479180D_M40Petr ŠoltysSportáci249-----249
387180D_Z30Gabriela Rusková--251---251
423180D_Z40Helena BudskáTigi-Shu-----247247
457179D_M30David ValentaVelosport Valenta Pelhřimov---251--251
386179D_Z30Veronika Beňasová---251--251
473179D_M40Jan ZEZŮLKA-250----250
416179D_Z40Marcela Caltová-----248248
456178D_M30Michal Cygánek----251-251
472178D_M40Jiří Pokorný---250--250
380178D_Z30Nikola BrtvováBáječné ženy v běhu ----252-252
415178D_Z40Silvie Rožňáková----248-248
455177D_M30Miloš LukačovičŠneci-----251251
471177D_M40Ladislav LisníkITeuro--250---250
379177D_Z30Klára Szabová-----252252
410177D_Z40Stanislava Vachová-----249249
448176D_M30Jiří Ermis--252---252
470176D_M40Bronislav MalínskýRozběháme Česko-----250250
378176D_Z30Nikola Palicová--252---252
409176D_Z40Jana SmolichováRun for LUPUS----249-249
447175D_M30Ondřej ZámečníkŠumík team252-----252
469175D_M40Zdenek ŘehákKaťa a Zdenda----250-250
377175D_Z30Zuzana Měřínská-252----252
408175D_Z40Jana BiskupováŠneci v běhu-249----249
446174D_M30Pavel PopelaSDH věž-252----252
468174D_M40Pavel Dostál250-----250
376174D_Z30Veronika Janderová252-----252
407174D_Z40Lenka ŠlechtováŠneci v běhu249-----249
445173D_M30Josef BartyzalTrauma Běhny---252--252
375173D_Z30Michaela Šmolíková---252--252
463173D_M40Jan Urbánek-251----251
401173D_Z40Simona Soukupová-----250250
444172D_M30Ctibor KačerRun the World----252-252
462172D_M40Petr Procházka---251--251
369172D_Z30Lucie KrausováBáječné ženy v běhu-----253253
400172D_Z40Lenka UrbanováLANŠKROUN----250-250
443171D_M30Branislav Poljak-----252252
461171D_M40Rudolf VávraRebelove--251---251
368171D_Z30Alexandra Přibylová----253-253
399171D_Z40Lenka Waschková Císařová-250----250
437170D_M30Lukáš MlýnekOstravšti cypi--253---253
460170D_M40Radek Janů----251-251
367170D_Z30Lenka Ostadalova-253----253
392170D_Z40Dora Marholdova-----251251
436169D_M30Jan KohoutSDH VĚŽ-253----253
459169D_M40Pavel Jurda Rozběháme Česko-----251251
366169D_Z30Magda Bařinová --253---253
391169D_Z40Bohumila Hanačíková----251-251
435168D_M30David SebránekSRTG Lišov---253--253
365168D_Z30Michaela Blehová253-----253
454168D_M40Radim Holáň-252----252
390168D_Z40Daniela OvesnáRungo pro ženy-251----251
428167D_M30Lukáš HubálekSRTG HK Innogy254-----254
364167D_Z30Sandra Michalčíková---253--253
453167D_M40Milan FrčekFr-ček Team---252--252
389167D_Z40Eva Beránková 251-----251
427166D_M30Denis Kubala--254---254
452166D_M40Radek KozelskýBistec--252---252
360166D_Z30Kateřina Jagošová----254-254
385166D_Z40Monika MandzákováŠneci v běhu-----252252
426165D_M30Martin ŠafránekJamajka Kojetín-254----254
451165D_M40Miloš Novák-----252252
359165D_Z30Martina Pelikánová-----254254
384165D_Z40Laďka VondráčkováPohodáři----252-252
425164D_M30Jakub ManTJ Spartak třebíč---254--254
450164D_M40Petr Nevěřil----252-252
358164D_Z30Lucie Marhonsová-254----254
383164D_Z40Ludmila Žilková-252----252
424163D_M30Tomáš UrbanKolín-----254254
449163D_M40Robert Martinec252-----252
357163D_Z30Michaela Řeháková--254---254
382163D_Z40Hana Jindrová Paluchová--252---252
423162D_M30Jiří ProkšOpava----254-254
356162D_Z30Magdaléna Lišková254-----254
442162D_M40Zbyněk Remunda-253----253
381162D_Z40Vladimíra Odrobiňáková252-----252
418161D_M30Michal MoravecSRTG Česká Třebová255-----255
355161D_Z30Michaela Šlencová---254--254
441161D_M40Petr Ferebauer---253--253
374161D_Z40Hana HojdarováMostecké běhny-----253253
417160D_M30Oldřich LupečkaOld boys-255----255
440160D_M40Radek Kišari-----253253
350160D_Z30Kristýna Juláková-----255255
373160D_Z40Daniela ChocholkováWinter run s transfuzkou----253-253
416159D_M30Martin Prokešprofiq--255---255
439159D_M40Robert Sroka Gold run Zlaté hory ----253-253
349159D_Z30Michaela DrlíkováJuventus----255-255
372159D_Z40Hana Petruchová-253----253
415158D_M30Jan KaprálKlenovice---255--255
438158D_M40Petr Švadlák253-----253
348158D_Z30Petra Göthová-255----255
371158D_Z40Marcela PapouškováBO Crossfit!!--253---253
414157D_M30Jan KotInnogy-----255255
434157D_M40Jiří BrabecUkaž Šárce záda ;) :) -254----254
347157D_Z30Zuzana Pytliková--255---255
370157D_Z40Kamila Černá253-----253
413156D_M30Adam Novák----255-255
346156D_Z30Nikola Sádecká255-----255
433156D_M40Pavel Štengl---254--254
363156D_Z40Alice ŠtrosováSuper Slow Motion-----254254
408155D_M30Jakub PoláchAČR-256----256
432155D_M40Michal Eichler----254-254
345155D_Z30Tereza Pešková---255--255
362155D_Z40Mirka ZdražilováŠneci v běhu-254----254
407154D_M30Jiří SlovákCHDP Sport Division256-----256
431154D_M40Martin OndráčekKafírníci--254---254
339154D_Z30Jana Němcová -----256256
361154D_Z40Zita Černíková --254---254
406153D_M30Jakub BajerSSK Vítkovice--256---256
430153D_M40PETR MANSFELD-----254254
338153D_Z30Pavla Rozsívalová----256-256
354153D_Z40Marketa Daňková----255-255
405152D_M30Michal Korábik---256--256
429152D_M40Oldrich Johan254-----254
337152D_Z30Monika RogozanováSRTG Vyškov-256----256
353152D_Z40Hana Kuciková-255----255
404151D_M30Tomáš Jirkal-----256256
422151D_M40Antonín Sekyrka728940217---255--255
336151D_Z30Monika Zarembová --256---256
352151D_Z40Jana Makúchová--255---255
403150D_M30Martin DrlíkJuventus----256-256
421150D_M40Belo Gildein----255-255
335150D_Z30Lucie Vánská256-----256
351150D_Z40Ilona BryknerováSovolušťandy255-----255
397149D_M30Viktor Kuruc-257----257
420149D_M40Petr Kalinainnogy-----255255
334149D_Z30Lucie Štrbáková---2560-256
344149D_Z40Pavla Kučerová-----256256
396148D_M30Petr Mates257-----257
419148D_M40Petr BřezinaLední medvědi Svinov--255---255
328148D_Z30Karolína ŘezáčováSKH Racing-----257257
343148D_Z40Jana Tichá----256-256
395147D_M30Pavel Vojč---257--257
412147D_M40Filip ČadaBěžím PRO---256--256
327147D_Z30Eva Tomášková----257-257
342147D_Z40Adriana Dlouhá-256----256
394146D_M30Jakub VolekSRTG Praha-----257257
411146D_M40Jiří Preininger-----256256
326146D_Z30Aneta Ochránková--257---257
341146D_Z40Sylva ŠusrováSovolušťandy256-----256
393145D_M30Ondřej Benda----257-257
410145D_M40Robert BaselBacilovci--256---256
325145D_Z30Tereza HavlováSRTG Velešín---257--257
340145D_Z40Petra HořínkováK-M ladies--256---256
388144D_M30Milan ŠubrtTJ Sokol Chomutice258-----258
409144D_M40Karel VeselýAC Moravská Slavia256-----256
324144D_Z30Petra Bendlová257-----257
333144D_Z40Zuzana Bláhováokdorty.cz-----257257
387143D_M30Xavier Demangeon---258--258
402143D_M40Carlos CamachoBěhejBrno-257----257
319143D_Z30Katerina Balcarova-----258258
332143D_Z40Irena Vláčilová----257-257
386142D_M30Petr StuchlíkBike survival Smolkov--258---258
401142D_M40Stanislav Halama---257--257
318142D_Z30Zuzana SchmidtováExtra Brno----258-258
331142D_Z40Eva Muselíková-257----257
385141D_M30Dominik Vajdík-258----258
400141D_M40Martin Pokorný----257-257
317141D_Z30Iva Skřivánková-258----258
330141D_Z40Lenka HrabovskáK-M ladies--257---257
384140D_M30Lukáš KratochvílNN1617-----258258
399140D_M40Tomáš HendrychSRTG Opava--257---257
316140D_Z30Lucie Karbanová--258---258
329140D_Z40Lenka Chrobáková257-----257
383139D_M30Michal HegerKunčina----258-258
398139D_M40Milan Struhár257-----257
315139D_Z30Kateřina Linhartová---258--258
323139D_Z40Dagmar Jelinková-----258258
376138D_M30Tomáš Bouček259-----259
392138D_M40Martin Bříštěla-258----258
314138D_Z30pavlina kasparova258-----258
322138D_Z40Martina JuřicováBáječné ženy v běhu----258-258
375137D_M30Shaun CoppleRFYL-259----259
391137D_M40Jan Stolarik----258-258
308137D_Z30Marketa SmrčinováŠneci v běhu-----259259
321137D_Z40Kateřina Ostrá-258----258
374136D_M30Petr Nosál---259--259
390136D_M40Pavel KublaSRTG Orlová--258---258
307136D_Z30Jana KubínováOstrý trénink----259-259
320136D_Z40Karin NechanickáROZBĚHÁME HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ258-----258
373135D_M30Milan DoubekDactyl Group-----259259
389135D_M40Petr JaklŠneci v běhu258-----258
306135D_Z30Petra OrálkováSRTG Vyškov-259----259
313135D_Z40Petra Polívkováběžím za Litice-----259259
372134D_M30Vojtěch ŠtolpaSRTG Olomouc----259-259
381134D_M40Radim FrčekFr-ček Team---259--259
305134D_Z30Zuzana Juřinová--259---259
312134D_Z40Adéla Zatloukalová ----259-259
366133D_M30Vlastimil Sobotka260-----260
380133D_M40Petr VyroubalATK Bělecký mlýn----259-259
304133D_Z30majdalenka talířováfillypony---259--259
311133D_Z40Lada Bízová-259----259
365132D_M30Michal Rybáček Cyklo Outdoor Netolice ---260--260
379132D_M40Jan Soubusta-----259259
303132D_Z30Jana KňourkováNever give up259-----259
310132D_Z40Petra MorskáSRTG Havířov--259---259
364131D_M30Jakub Janoškaprofiq--260---260
378131D_M40Dalibor Klein--259---259
297131D_Z30Nikola Krotilová TůmováSRTG Praha-----260260
309131D_Z40Jana Křemenská259-----259
363130D_M30Jakub LöblSRTG Litvínov-----260260
377130D_M40Zdenek VojtíšekŠneci v běhu259-----259
296130D_Z30Veronika Hoďáková----260-260
302130D_Z40Marcela Havlůjová-----260260
362129D_M30Lukáš HejdaSolucion s.r.o.-260----260
370129D_M40Martin BalákBruslárna CZ-260----260
295129D_Z30Lucie Košinová-260----260
301129D_Z40Sylva Tománková----260-260
354128D_M30Lukáš Knop261-----261
369128D_M40Ondřej Nádvorník----260-260
294128D_Z30Barbara Holšánová--260---260
300128D_Z40Eva Bajerová-260----260
353127D_M30Jindřich Šmíd---261--261
368127D_M40Lukáš Kozubek--260---260
293127D_Z30Anna Štefanová---260--260
299127D_Z40sylva sládečková--260---260
352126D_M30Jakub Beránek--261---261
367126D_M40MARTIN LABÍKŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK260-----260
292126D_Z30Martina Popilková260-----260
298126D_Z40Marcela Hartmanová AC GoMango Hőgner260-----260
351125D_M30Jakub Trop-----261261
360125D_M40Jan Štěrbík---261--261
285125D_Z30Gabriela NováBáječné ženy v běhu -----261261
291125D_Z40Radka Zoulová Innogy -----261261
350124D_M30Adam TomešTJ Sokol Moravský Písek-261----261
359124D_M40Jiří Houška-261----261
284124D_Z30Lenka Krejčiříková----261-261
290124D_Z40Pavlína FáberováSRTG Praha---261--261
349123D_M30Lukáš ŠtětinaSDH Jasinov----261-261
358123D_M40Petr Bureš----261-261
283123D_Z30Jana Fišerová-261----261
289123D_Z40Gabriela Gregušová----261-261
342122D_M30Jan Hofman262-----262
357122D_M40Radek HušekSportisimo Hvězdy-----261261
282122D_Z30Kateřina Svobodová--261---261
288122D_Z40Martina RozínkováLittle Hoofs-261----261
341121D_M30David ArdamicaARDY TEAM---262--262
356121D_M40Hynek Ondracekwww.heatopava.cz--261---261
281121D_Z30Michaela Švehlová---261--261
287121D_Z40Blanka KoreckáŠneci v běhu261-----261
340120D_M30Martin KrškaBanana Queen Pamela Team-262----262
355120D_M40Pavel KřepelaTéčka T42261-----261
280120D_Z30Michaela BryknerováSovolušťandy261-----261
286120D_Z40Radka Volfovásrtg Havířov--261---261
339119D_M30Tomas Hampl----262-262
347119D_M40Jan Parobekinnogy---262--262
274119D_Z30Kateřina Marvanová#jedemobjempaktorysnem-----262262
279119D_Z40Markéta Němcováinnogy-----262262
332118D_M30Stanislav Salášek263-----263
346118D_M40Jan UrbanLANŠKROUN----262-262
273118D_Z30Kateřina ŘehákováKaťa a Zdenda----262-262
278118D_Z40Gabriela ŠvajdováGold Run Zlaté Hory----262-262
331117D_M30Ondřej Strmiska---263--263
345117D_M40Radek StránskýTJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota-----262262
272117D_Z30Michaela Mlčáková-262----262
277117D_Z40Jana Konečná-262----262
330116D_M30Tomáš KlímekBike team--263---263
344116D_M40marcel TisonMT Fitness--262---262
271116D_Z30Denisa BařinováHříšníci--262---262
276116D_Z40Monika Beránkovárun2befit--262---262
329115D_M30Lukáš HachŠtefko Running Team-----263263
343115D_M40Carlos BočkavSRTG České Třebová262-----262
270115D_Z30Jana Štěrbová262-----262
275115D_Z40Zdeňka Nyčová262-----262
328114D_M30Petr DokoupilSDH Bílovice----263-263
337114D_M40Petr Jílek---263--263
269114D_Z30Eliška Slunečková---262--262
268114D_Z40Michaela Rýzlová-----263263
323113D_M30Tomáš DražanBikero.cz264-----264
336113D_M40Tomáš MaršálekSRTG Podluží-263----263
263113D_Z30Nikola Filková-----263263
267113D_Z40Inka SmržováDelfín---263--263
322112D_M30Jan Motyka--264---264
335112D_M40Martin Sonda SVVAT -----263263
262112D_Z30Lucie DěrkasováBK Ludgeřovice--263---263
266112D_Z40Radka Neumanová----263-263
321111D_M30Martin Malecha---264--264
334111D_M40Petr Hlavica--263---263
261111D_Z30Jana FryblíkováGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----263-263
265111D_Z40Pavla Steiger--263---263
320110D_M30Jiří Hájek-264----264
333110D_M40Jiří PavelSovětice263-----263
260110D_Z30Tereza Lepková-263----263
264110D_Z40Klára PěničkováBK Semily263-----263
319109D_M30Václav Hák----264-264
326109D_M40Vladimír Vik---264--264
259109D_Z30Vendula Šeflová263-----263
257109D_Z40Jana Vlčková-----264264
310108D_M30Dalibor JedličkaSSK Vítkovice--265---265
325108D_M40Jiří Rybníkář----264-264
258108D_Z30Jana Píglová---263--263
256108D_Z40Martina DvořákováTanbrus---264--264
309107D_M30Jaroslav HriadelŠneci-----265265
324107D_M40Alan Nezhyba--264---264
253107D_Z30Nicole MalkusováSK Kometa Praha-----264264
255107D_Z40Lenka Látalová----264-264
300106D_M30Daniel AdámekREDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM266-----266
315106D_M40Jan VačkářRun magazine team---265--265
252106D_Z30Hedvika Kubištíková--264---264
254106D_Z40Ivana Procházková-264----264
299105D_M30Václav Jungwirth---266--266
314105D_M40Josef PavlovBratislava-265----265
251105D_Z30Pavla Kulichová----264-264
246105D_Z40Veronika Štěpánková-----265265
298104D_M30Piotr SzalasnyTestyOutdoorowe.pl--266---266
313104D_M40Radek ŠvajcrRozběháme Česko-----265265
250104D_Z30Petra Bohuslavová-264----264
245104D_Z40Michaela Viršíková---265--265
297103D_M30Ludwig Fichte-266----266
312103D_M40Dušan FuksaRun Team----265-265
249103D_Z30Šárka Dufková264-----264
244103D_Z40Irena Kubečková----265-265
296102D_M30Jiří Kvapil----266-266
311102D_M40Mirek Holeček265-----265
248102D_Z30Kerstin Schmidt---264--264
243102D_Z40Martina Brandtová-265----265
288101D_M30Kamil ŠtěpánekRUN magazine team---267--267
305101D_M40Tomáš SýkoraRC Partizan Beograd---266--266
242101D_Z40Lucie Vašková--265---265
247101D_Z30Kateřina Zelenková---0-265265
287100D_M30Michal KasinaKasici--267---267
304100D_M40Miroslav Sapoušek-----266266
240100D_Z30Šárka Lipowská--265---265
241100D_Z40Olča Zavřelová265-----265
28699D_M30Petr KomrskaHO Vizsla Team-267----267
30399D_M40Martin Fráňa----266-266
23999D_Z30Kateřina TillingerovaRUN magazine team-265----265
23599D_Z40Vladimíra Červená-----266266
28598D_M30Martin VepřekKolšov----267-267
30298D_M40Jan KyprýWinners Nový Šaldorf-266----266
23898D_Z30Andrea Krasulova----265-265
23498D_Z40Lucie Šindelková---266--266
27597D_M30Michal TrnkaTrn.kiss268-----268
30197D_M40Milan Kocmunda--266---266
23797D_Z30Markéta Seifertová265-----265
23397D_Z40Irena Ambrožová----266-266
27496D_M30Ladislav Mládek---268--268
29396D_M40Dušan MatějkaSparta Podluhy-----267267
23696D_Z30Hana BártováRozběháme Havlíčkův Brod---265--265
23296D_Z40Jiitka BachurkováSK Druhý dech-266----266
27395D_M30Přemysl DluhošHZS--268---268
29295D_M40Lubomír PavelMespro----267-267
22995D_Z30Kateřina Ivánková--266---266
23195D_Z40Kateřina Schneiderová--266---266
27294D_M30Michal Šašek-268----268
29194D_M40Miroslav Čada---267--267
22894D_Z30Petra KoloničnáKoronární běhny-266----266
23094D_Z40Ivana FilipováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou266-----266
27193D_M30Milan Kubát-----268268
29093D_M40Radek Pelka-267----267
22793D_Z30Adela PechackovafitMAMI-----266266
22393D_Z40Alice CingrošováSportovní centrum Osmička-----267267
27092D_M30Pavel Mráček----268-268
28992D_M40Otmar PospíšilŠneci v běhu--267---267
22692D_Z30Klára Dočekalová----266-266
22292D_Z40Petra Rottnerová---267--267
26391D_M30Petr Weinery269-----269
28191D_M40Michal HavlíčekACES Team K.Vary----268-268
22591D_Z30Kateřina BaškovskáHolky z Vršovky266-----266
22191D_Z40Marcela JanouškováMATTONI FREE RUN----267-267
26290D_M30Marek KožusznikRadegast Beerclub "Na Kopečku"--269---269
28090D_M40Pavel PilařMUA TEAM---268--268
22490D_Z30Lucie Foltýnovácentirun---266--266
22090D_Z40Alena KypráWINNERS Nový Šaldorf-267----267
26189D_M30Michal Hák----269-269
27989D_M40Pavel Suchan-----268268
21789D_Z30Pavlína ChojnováSRTG Karviná--267---267
21989D_Z40Kamila VašutováBV--267---267
25288D_M30Milan DiblíkSK Kyšperk270-----270
27888D_M40Jan Kučka BOJ ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU -268----268
21688D_Z30Anna Lebedová-267----267
21888D_Z40Ilona Vejrová267-----267
25187D_M30Tomáš HolekMATOHA--270---270
27787D_M40František FabíkValašské Meziříčí--268---268
21587D_Z30Andrea Pavlů----267-267
21187D_Z40Ingrid Mašatová-----268268
25086D_M30Miroslav Okluský-----270270
27686D_M40Roman HlavaBěháme v Holicích a okolí268-----268
21486D_Z30Tereza TůmováASC DUKLA-----267267
21086D_Z40Jana Bartáčková---268--268
24185D_M30Robert NěmečekSTŘEŇ--271---271
26885D_M40Petr Mathon----269-269
21385D_Z30Karolína Chrobáková267-----267
20985D_Z40Olga Ivánková--268---268
105285D_M50Dalibor Ketmandaket sport----0-0
24084D_M30Ondřej Šíp-----271271
26784D_M40Pavel Melnyk---269--269
21284D_Z30Iveta Lodrovárun2run.cz---267--267
20884D_Z40Hana Beránková-268----268
101884D_M50Jiří Nesit----0-0
23983D_M30Rastislav ŠvihraORECH Racing Team----271-271
26683D_M40Roman LukovskýSRTG Podluží-269----269
20683D_Z30Veronika DrábkováSRTG Šumperk----268-268
20783D_Z40Majka LangováChoceň268-----268
38283D_M50Petr Urbančík----259-259
22982D_M30Martin Horák---272--272
26582D_M40Martin Krameš--269---269
20582D_Z30Jitka Ježková-268----268
20182D_Z40Barbora PotůčkováDVI-----269269
37182D_M50Oldřich Vyletěl----260-260
22881D_M30Tomáš SekaninaAK Moravská Třebová-----272272
26481D_M40Michal Klíž 269-----269
20481D_Z30Viktorie Kubová-----268268
20081D_Z40Hana BaliharováBalini----269-269
36181D_M50Johan Herman Oberholzerno team-----261261
22780D_M30Miloš VintrlíkBěžci z břeclavských rovin-272----272
25880D_M40Jan ChmelaSRTG Litovel----270-270
20380D_Z30Kateřina Kluchová268-----268
19980D_Z40Kateřina PospíšilováBokapo-269----269
34880D_M50Petr BarochDVI-----262262
21779D_M30Jan ŠléglRunBoTeam Liberec273-----273
25779D_M40Tomáš Preininger-----270270
20279D_Z30Šárka Houšková---268--268
19879D_Z40Petra SugarkovaBo Crossfit Ostrava--269---269
33879D_M50Aleš Jiránek-----263263
21678D_M30Jan Hanáček--273---273
25678D_M40Jirka DvořákAtletic Třebíč-270----270
19678D_Z30Lenka Böhmová--269---269
19778D_Z40Věra Píšová 269-----269
32778D_M50Miroslav CHARVÁT----264-264
21577D_M30Petr Mráz---273--273
25577D_M40Petr OndráčekZávodní šnek--270---270
19577D_Z30Michaela Kelucová----269-269
19177D_Z40Lenka DavídkováBěhny-----270270
31877D_M50Ota ŠtrosSuper Slow Motion-----265265
21476D_M30Jan Kolář-----273273
25476D_M40Miloslav Karabec270-----270
19476D_Z30Zuzana Čelková-269----269
19076D_Z40Zuzana Mišovičová---270--270
31776D_M50Roman Ovísek----265-265
21375D_M30Martin DanešGUMOTEX Břeclav-273----273
25375D_M40Vaclav Stejskal---270--270
19375D_Z30Hana Zoubková269-----269
18975D_Z40Vlasta Kavanová----270-270
31675D_M50Josef MlýnekOstravšti cypi--265---265
20274D_M30Tomáš Věnsek--274---274
24574D_M40Miroslav VeverkaVeverky----271-271
19274D_Z30Michaela Holá---269--269
18874D_Z40Marie Vymazalová-270----270
30874D_M50Martin ŽárskýNN1617-----266266
20173D_M30Aleš Purman---274--274
24473D_M40Pavel Pytlik--271---271
18573D_Z30Simona Dopitová ----270-270
18773D_Z40Dana Moravcová Baječní v běhu 270-----270
30773D_M50Vladimír DočkalTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----266-266
20072D_M30Josef Bečvář-----274274
24372D_M40Milan Daněk-271----271
18472D_Z30Martina Kadlecová-270----270
30672D_M50Pavel Daněk--266---266
18672D_Z40Kateřina NečasováSRTG Havířov--270---270
18971D_M30Petr Ivánek--275---275
24271D_M40František CíralCRF---271--271
18371D_Z30Martina Bellerová270-----270
29571D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----267-267
17971D_Z40Gabriela KonečnáBěhny-----271271
18870D_M30CTIBOR KUBAN----275-275
23470D_M40Jan Vybíhal----272-272
18270D_Z30Tereza Sládečková--270---270
29470D_M50Petr Strouhal--267---267
17870D_Z40Dagmar Rousová---271--271
18769D_M30Aleksei IvanovSecond wind-----275275
23369D_M40Radek ArtimBK Ludgeřovice--272---272
18169D_Z30Petra Jeřábková---270--270
17769D_Z40Petra Dudiková----271-271
28469D_M50Jaromír HolubŠneci v běhu-----268268
17468D_M30David Kovář---276--276
23268D_M40Martin MarekBěžecký klub Nepolisy272-----272
17468D_Z30Lucie Tichá ----271-271
17668D_Z40Simona Fišnarová-271----271
28368D_M50Radek Lakomý----268-268
17367D_M30Radek ChlopčíkGold Run Zlaté Hory----276-276
23167D_M40Milan ZávodníkEXTRA - BRNO-272----272
17367D_Z30Lucie Polenová-271----271
17567D_Z40Renáta Šimůnková--271---271
28267D_M50Pavel BandíkSK Černé plíce--268---268
17266D_M30Jiří KrotilSRTG Praha-----276276
23066D_M40Petr Zeman-----272272
17266D_Z30Jana NoskováSportisimo hvězdy-----271271
16866D_Z40Barbora Vařejková---272--272
26966D_M50Ondřej MarekŠneci v běhu-----269269
17165D_M30Ondřej ŠindelářELITE Sport Team-276----276
22165D_M40Zbyněk Sedláček----273-273
17165D_Z30Veronika Dudková271-----271
16765D_Z40Lada Rusková----272-272
26065D_M50Luboš SeberaI.PKO Otužilci Praha -----270270
17064D_M30Matěj Stejskal276-----276
22064D_M40Martin Fenik273-----273
17064D_Z30Michaela Vozáková--271---271
25964D_M50Pavel Suška----270-270
16664D_Z40Alena Bouchnerova272-----272
15463D_M30Lukáš TomešekSTRG Česká--277---277
21963D_M40Josef BittnerRSFK-273----273
16363D_Z30Iveta KopkováSRTG Litovel----272-272
16563D_Z40Eva ŠkvařilováMizuno - RSFK-272----272
24963D_M50Pavel VlčekSTRG Č. Budějovice---271--271
15362D_M30Martin Hybrant---277--277
21862D_M40František ŘehořFischar ski klub Šumava---273--273
16262D_Z30Zuzana Okáľová-----272272
16462D_Z40Petra Cieslarová--272---272
24862D_M50Dean da LancaAmorino-----271271
15261D_M30Tomáš Zach----277-277
20761D_M40Jiří BaliharBalini----274-274
16161D_Z30Lívia Božoňová-272----272
24761D_M50Michal KrálíkHK271-----271
15661D_Z40Helena Študlarová---273--273
15160D_M30David ŠteflAC Gomango Högner277-----277
20660D_M40Roman Jezbera274-----274
24660D_M50Jiří BystřičanBK Ludgeřovice--271---271
16060D_Z30Lenka TomšíkováŠneček team272-----272
15560D_Z40Jana Boxanová----273-273
14059D_M30Peter KantárMartin--278---278
20559D_M40Rastislav Kanóczprofiq--274---274
15959D_Z30Kristýna Šrámková---272--272
15459D_Z40Jaroslava Věříšová273-----273
23859D_M50Robert Král-----272272
13958D_M30Jaromír Jurásek----278-278
20458D_M40Pavel LozhnikovYunomsk.RU-274----274
15858D_Z30Klára Žambochová--272---272
15358D_Z40Šárka Perůtková--273---273
23758D_M50Miroslav Votava---272--272
13857D_M30David ŠtrosUSK Praha-----278278
20357D_M40Marek KurfiřtČEZ---274--274
15257D_Z30Kateřina Kardosová-273----273
23657D_M50Petr KubíkSRTG Choceň272-----272
14757D_Z40Kateřina ŽeleznáRozběháme Statenice-----274274
13756D_M30Ivan Ivanov---278--278
19456D_M40David PřikrylSRTG Prostějov----275-275
23556D_M50Luděk Elbl--272---272
15156D_Z30Adéla Stejskalová273-----273
14656D_Z40Ilona Fialováinnogy---274--274
13655D_M30Ondřej PalečekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice278-----278
19355D_M40Radim HráčekTeam Kámen dekor-275----275
15055D_Z30Hana Cigánková--273---273
14555D_Z40Andrea Továrková----274-274
22655D_M50Petr Velehradský-----273273
13554D_M30Jan BarboříkElite Sport Max Team-278----278
19254D_M40Michal HorákTJ Sokol Studnice275-----275
14954D_Z30Denisa PlačkováRamissio---273--273
22554D_M50Jaroslav Příhoda---273--273
14454D_Z40Blanka PaprskárováBáječné ženy v běhu274-----274
12053D_M30Robert Urbanrun2run.cz BK Ivety Lodrové---279--279
19153D_M40Jan PrchlikLíné Šunky-----275275
14153D_Z30Kateřina JanovskáNevrSport-----274274
22453D_M50Karel VolfSRTG Olomouc----273-273
14353D_Z40Lucie Říhová-274----274
11952D_M30Erik FlajžíkHolíč-279----279
19052D_M40Zdeněk DostálVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov---275--275
14052D_Z30Martina OtčenáškováLiga 100 Olomouc----274-274
22352D_M50Zdeněk KaškaSK Kyšperk273-----273
14252D_Z40Lenka Beinhauerová------274---274
10851D_M30Ivan PavlíkAk Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom----280-280
17951D_M40David MachálekSK Černé plíce--276---276
22251D_M50Ľubomír KucharTrencininline--273---273
13951D_Z30Zdeňka Suková-274----274
13351D_Z40Petra MarkováSRTG České Budějovice---275--275
10750D_M30Jan KočíbŠtefko Running Team-280----280
17850D_M40Dávid HanudeľLion Deaf-276----276
13850D_Z30Denisa Světelská274-----274
13250D_Z40Lenka Fryčová-----275275
21250D_M50Miroslav Novák M+I-----274274
10649D_M30Marek PopTJ Mořkov280---0-280
17749D_M40Filip KaškaDUKASE276-----276
13749D_Z30Inge Galiova--274---274
21149D_M50Mirek Polena---274--274
13149D_Z40Gabriela Krčmářová ----275-275
9648D_M30Tomáš KrátkýROYAL BAY Liga 100 Olomouc----290-290
17648D_M40Josef MatejkaPraha 9-----276276
13648D_Z30Ludmila Radová B&H Triatlon České Budějovice---274--274
21048D_M50Dalibor KrbílekCEMINI Přerov----274-274
13048D_Z40Jarmila GavlíkováCB team--275---275
9547D_M30Václav DobešUNS Kyjov-290----290
17547D_M40Pavel SkalkaCBC Team---276--276
20947D_M50Miroslav Krátký274-----274
12947D_Z30Andrea Čepelová-----275275
12147D_Z40Markéta Thérová---276--276
9446D_M30Vladimír Marčík-----290290
16046D_M40Jan Šíbal----277-277
20846D_M50Vilém ZuzaňákBiatlon Ostrava--274---274
12846D_Z30Petra Lukešová275-----275
12046D_Z40Markéta ŠantínováPSC Plzeň-----276276
9345D_M30Adam GavraTJTŽ Třinec--290---290
15945D_M40Zbyněk Bednář-277----277
12745D_Z30Simona Dopitová -275----275
19845D_M50Vlastimil Rašovský-275----275
11145D_Z40Martina SvobodováMizuno RSFK-----277277
8344D_M30Jáchym KovářMIZUNO TEAM-----300300
15844D_M40Michal Svěrkot--277---277
12644D_Z30Pavla TomeškováSRTG Česká--275---275
19744D_M50 Pavel KrejzlikUNS RUN KYJOV----275-275
11044D_Z40Hana OlenočinováBěžím PRO---277--277
8243D_M30Vojtěch BártaSSK Vítkovice--300---300
15743D_M40Miroslav Chemčuk-----277277
12543D_Z30Jana Tučková---275--275
19643D_M50Miroslav SixtaSK Dobruška275-----275
10943D_Z40Gabriela PavovaCapici277-----277
8142D_M30Jan VolárEtriatlon300-----300
15642D_M40Jan Bláha277-----277
19542D_M50Pavel Štefanský--275---275
11942D_Z30Eliška ŽižkováNever give up276-----276
10842D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová----277-277
8041D_M30Zdeněk Hrabovský-300----300
15541D_M40Tomáš Fiala---277--277
11841D_Z30Svetlana DorofeevaSecond wind-----276276
10741D_Z40Blanka LukovskáSRTG Podluží-277----277
18441D_M50Said Al-Kaysy-----276276
14640D_M40Martin MachSRTG Šumperk----278-278
11740D_Z30Martina Trojáková----276-276
10640D_Z40Světlana Šešulková--277---277
18340D_M50František Kordas---276--276
7940D_M30Jan Adamík---187-121308
14439D_M40Libor OdvářkaMizuno - fitness freedom race team-278----278
11639D_Z30Simona ŠitůaikováTriSK ČB---276--276
18239D_M50Miroslav MacíčekBrose Run----276-276
9739D_Z40Michaela Beštová-----278278
7839D_M30Jakub Tremmel214----108322
14338D_M40Tomáš Kodydek278-----278
10538D_Z30Dita ŠtěpánováKOB Dobruška277-----277
18138D_M50Milan KrempaAC GoMango Hogner276-----276
9638D_Z40Alice Skalka SuchanováSkála tým---278--278
7738D_M30Jiří Novotný-188---137325
84538D_Z50Milada Růžičková-----00
14237D_M40Martin Linhartwww.cumbres.cz-----278278
18037D_M50Pavel Horkel--276---276
10437D_Z30Anna NosilováBKV Holýšov-----277277
9537D_Z40Hana ŠmejkalováAces KV278-----278
7637D_M30Michal Jiříček----186152338
82237D_Z50maggie lanzarottiisp-----00
14136D_M40David ArdamicaARDY TEAM---278--278
10336D_Z30Marie SehnálkováPaleo team----277-277
9436D_Z40Simona GrulichovaPřerov ----278-278
7536D_M30David Opletal----187153340
81636D_Z50Lenka BrabcováWINNERS Nový Šaldorf-0----0
16936D_M50Michal ŠneiderInnogy---0-277277
12635D_M40Radek Látal----279-279
10235D_Z30Lucie JochmannováLady Capirinha---277--277
9335D_Z40Lucie Matlochová--278---278
16435D_M50Josef GlosFC Severka Brno-277----277
7435D_M30Lukáš PetrusekSanasport team--210--147357
18035D_Z50Naďa Šlapáková-----271271
12534D_M40Jaroslav TomečekBěhej Brno com -279----279
9234D_Z30Lenka ŠvábíkováCEPro Team-----278278
16334D_M50Pavel Polena---277--277
8434D_Z40Kristýna Vlachynská 279-----279
7334D_M30Michal MokaKRB Chrudim226----135361
16934D_Z50Ivana ŠemberováŠneci v běhu-----272272
12433D_M40Miloš MadronRozběháme Česko-----279279
9133D_Z30Petra ŠevčíkováX-trail Orlová----278-278
16233D_M50Tibor NÉMARANCH-N Today to dám277-----277
8333D_Z40Barbora PrchlíkováBenešovský běžecký klub---279--279
7233D_M30Pavel CihlářSkripkov Run--197-169-366
15733D_Z50Míla Štěrbová-----273273
12332D_M40Marek Trávníček279-----279
9032D_Z30Tereza Zemanová--278---278
16132D_M50Martin KuttichLANŠKROUN----277-277
8232D_Z40Jana KilarovaMK Seitl Ostrava--279---279
14832D_Z50Eva Povolná-----274274
7132D_M30Jiří Bartoněk0---191181372
12231D_M40Tomasz GlajcarPolsko--279---279
8931D_Z30Barbora Fialová---278--278
14831D_M50Rostislav ŠimůnekTriSK ČB---278--278
8131D_Z40Kristýna Vohlídková-279----279
7031D_M30Radek KubánekBo$na Power --208-172-380
13531D_Z50Zdeňka Liv ProkšováProkš Team-----275275
12130D_M40Michal Lavička---279--279
8830D_Z30Klára Odehnalová-278----278
14730D_M50Jindřich ŠtaiglAČR278-----278
7430D_Z40Pavlína Hartmanová280-----280
6930D_M30Jan Pícha235----162397
13430D_Z50Jitka TurčínováBáječné ženy v běhu275-----275
11129D_M40Milan TesařBěhám :-)280-----280
14529D_M50Petr Latka--278---278
8029D_Z30Nikola Tlachnová---279--279
6829D_M30Patrik ŠalataSkripkov Run--246-179-425
7229D_Z40Vendula Šperkerová M Team Praha-----280280
12429D_Z50Radana Vyletělová----276-276
11028D_M40Ondřej SekeraElite Sportmax training--280---280
7928D_Z30Zuzana LondováSK Černé plíce--279---279
13028D_M50 Pavel Krejzlik-279----279
7128D_Z40Lenka ŠináglováBenešovský běžecký klub---280--280
6728D_M30Viktor CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN--236-202-438
12328D_Z50Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu-----276276
105828D_M60Antonín Fryč-----00
10927D_M40Miloš LiškaTriatlon Lipno---280--280
7827D_Z30Jana SmutnáWilliJemSe-279----279
6627D_M30Petr ŠrámekDCKM-250-00190440
12927D_M50Miroslav Basel-----279279
7027D_Z40Milena Jeřábková----280-280
19927D_M60Jiří KřížHevlín275-----275
12227D_Z50Kateřina ŠtaiglováŠneci v běhu276-----276
9826D_M40Radovan Keler--290---290
6826D_Z30Johana Urbanová-----280280
12826D_M50Petr BednárikTSRŠ Litvínovice---279--279
6926D_Z40Martina Mazáčová--280---280
6526D_M30Vojtěch KučeraAmorino--239--207446
11526D_Z50Tereza KuklíkováNN1617-----277277
18626D_M60Martin Moc-----276276
9725D_M40Robert Šustr---290--290
5825D_Z30Lucie Horelicová---290--290
12725D_M50Michal ŠafránekSRTG Prostějov----279-279
6425D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí250---204-454
6125D_Z40Dana OuhrabkováEGGER290-----290
18525D_M60Ladislav Poborský276-----276
11425D_Z50Božena Koutná ----277-277
8824D_M40Jan RadaSportisimo Hvězdy - BŽB-----300300
5724D_Z30Barbora ChumlenováAC Mladá Boleslav290-----290
11524D_M50Milan Havelka-----280280
6024D_Z40Petra KincováTriatlon Ladies Tábor---290--290
6324D_M30Petr AndršOB TJ Sokol Žamberk231226----457
11324D_Z50Jana PicmovskáMATTONI FREE RUN--277---277
16824D_M60Jiří ŠípZábřeh----277-277
8723D_M40Libor FilipSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou300-----300
5623D_Z30Lucie VikartovskáSSK Vítkovice----290-290
11423D_M50František ŠmídSTF Šumperk----280-280
5923D_Z40Kristina Nachtneblová-290----290
6223D_M30Lukáš Man--235-238-473
16723D_M60Rudolf Marek-----277277
11223D_Z50Marcela TamchynovaMáca team277-----277
8422D_M40Jan DufekFitness Freedom RT Hustopeče-300----300
11322D_M50Miroslav VavrečekBechyně---280--280
4322D_Z30Veronika KubičkováŠtefko running team---300--300
6022D_M30Dušan Pluskal253----228481
5022D_Z40Helena KristkováSymbio+---300--300
16622D_M60Pavel OtoupalíkPendolíno-277----277
10122D_Z50Romana JiránkováRungo pro ženy-----278278
4221D_Z30Lenka KohnováBěhej Brno com - Salming-300----300
11221D_M50Roman BalážBaláž extreme team Ostrava--280---280
5721D_M30Jakub Konečný----249245494
4821D_Z40Katarína Třísková-----300300
16521D_M60Jan Kredvík277-----277
6121D_M40Marek JiskraASICS FrontRunner-256---223479
10021D_Z50Hana Pelzová-278----278
4120D_Z30Petra Vašinová----300-300
10320D_M50Vlastimil Firman-----290290
5620D_M30Pavel OrdáňBlack Water--257-248-505
4720D_Z40Lucie LisníkováItevro--300---300
5920D_M40Milan SigmundBěžci Břeclav-247--236-483
15020D_M60Antonín OlšanskýSokol Hrabůvka--278---278
9920D_Z50Šárka Klodová--278---278
4619D_M30Michal LičkoŠtefko Running Team----272262534
10219D_M50Roman PechSKI Vimperk---290--290
4619D_Z40Andrea StejskalováBáječné ženy v běhu300-----300
14919D_M60Pavel PánekIPC Žirovnice---278--278
5819D_M40lubomir necas-259--2260485
9819D_Z50Jindra HorákováBáječné ženy v běhu278-----278
4019D_Z30Hana Krumlová-228---135363
4018D_M30Jan ŠvábenskýTeam Jeseníky -275--274-549
10118D_M50Martin SkybaBehejBrno.com-290----290
4518D_Z40Lucie NovotnáMizuno - RSFK-300----300
13418D_M60Karel KaldaOstrava - Bělský Les--279---279
5518D_M40Lukáš Charvát-244---271515
3918D_Z30Lucie Folvarská226----163389
8718D_Z50Jiřina Sušková----279-279
9917D_M50Petr BrádleDobrá Voda u Hořic290-----290
4417D_Z40Helena Kovařčíková Poličná ----300-300
5417D_M40David SzaboSK Nové Zámky---260-257517
3717D_M30Petr Pospíšil--218-189145552
13317D_M60Peter Kosztyu----279-279
3817D_Z30Zuzana PančíkováNN1617241----194435
8617D_Z50Marcela Kratochvílová--279---279
3316D_M30Michal Jarolím---280-277557
9016D_M50Arnošt MikolášekNákří---300--300
13216D_M60Miroslav Losman279-----279
5316D_M40Dušan Myška255---263-518
8516D_Z50Renata Rundová279-----279
3716D_Z30Andrea KrejčíkováSportisimo Team---232-213445
3516D_Z40Markéta Kristoforyová250---228-478
3115D_M30Milan KrejčíkSportisimo Hvězdy---290-279569
8915D_M50Jan Vejběracyklo pokr300-----300
13115D_M60Václav SvobodaJKM Č.Budějovice---279--279
5215D_M40Antonín SemSRTG Břeclav-264--256-520
3115D_Z40Lucie ŠkubalováRunning Team Rožnov--258--231489
3615D_Z30Blanka Bažantova-234--214-448
7715D_Z50Renata VlachovaRungo pro ženy-----280280
8614D_M50Radomír BřezinaBK Ludgeřovice--300---300
5114D_M40Přemysl JošekŠneci v běhu266----258524
3014D_Z40Elena Fajfrová276----230506
11814D_M60Jiří KroftaLiga 100 Praha-----280280
2714D_M30Zdeněk Koštuřík217--204-155576
3414D_Z30Lucie Míčková--248-234-482
7614D_Z50Marie Hanzalováfénix Plzen---280--280
8513D_M50NOBUYUKI YAMAGUCHIDAIKIN-----300300
5013D_M40Radek ŠkubalRunning Team Rožnov--265--260525
2613D_M30Marco Buttafoco241221251---713
11713D_M60Zdeněk ČechMK Seitl Ostrava--280---280
7513D_Z50Jarmila Petrová--280---280
3313D_Z30Helena Valtrová249----233482
2813D_Z40Andrea Lukovská-263--247-510
2512D_M30Jan Navrátil--259269-186714
4812D_M40Jaroslav PospíšilBike&Run Team Stará Paka267----264531
11612D_M60Stanislav Švec---280--280
7312D_Z50Jitka Poborská280-----280
2712D_Z40Jiřina Holková-276--235-511
3212D_Z30Lucie Holá251----234485
4912D_M50Jiří Trhlík269---262-531
4411D_M40Martin BarvínekAC Liberečtí chrti264-273--0537
2411D_M30Jan ZarembaREEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA251-262--218731
10511D_M60Dědek BeskydskýKlub důchodců--290---290
6411D_Z50Kamila Svícencová-290----290
2911D_Z30Petra BabkováHusovické coury-257--251-508
2511D_Z40Alena Sobková--264-254-518
4711D_M50Pavel ZámečníkHusovické coury-273--261-534
4210D_M40Martin HorákMladá Boleslav271----269540
10410D_M60Přemysl DiváckýMS BRNO-290----290
2610D_Z30Lucie KalafutováRunning Team Rožnov p. R.--268-248-516
4510D_M50Milan KarasHB270----267537
2410D_Z40Bohunka KotenovaSSC Otrokovice271----255526
6310D_Z50Květa Polenová---290--290
2210D_M30Daniel Vancl2201920200170138782
149D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov----280300580
1009D_M60Milan BláhaAF Křouce290-----290
219D_M30Martin JonášEdelstahl Poldi272265--260-797
389D_M40Aleš Švondrk--275-276-551
439D_M50Lubomir ZemekTJ Druzba Hlavnice--269-269-538
629D_Z50Karla MališováUSK Prah-----290290
239D_Z40Olga Kmentová264--269--533
328D_M40Jiří SynekUranové doly Hamr 1972290----273563
418D_M50Richard Woś--277-272-549
198D_M30Miroslav PauserRodina Pauser240236238230223209944
928D_M60Vladimír HavelPHM Havířov--300---300
538D_Z50Radomíra Niklová ----300---300
228D_Z40Ladislava ŠvábenskáTeam Jeseníky-275--268-543
128D_Z30Vendula Kobertová232--208190-630
297D_M40Roman Petrůinnogy-290--280-570
167D_M30Kamil NetolickýSpartan Race Training Group Vyškov2652632722652532531065
917D_M60Albík HanákAC Moravská Slavia Brno-300----300
527D_Z50Zuzana Vítková-----300300
397D_M50Pavel MalčíkSám za sebe-276-275--551
217D_Z40Monika Andělová275----273548
117D_Z30Iva Trnková246251---226723
286D_M40Petr LochmanO.B.F.S.T. Berlin----290280570
156D_M30Jan DoležalBrtníci267270-2712732671081
356D_M50Petr VaněkŠneci v běhu279----278557
96D_Z30Vendula Skoupá-276277271--824
516D_Z50Jana SmrčkovaMizuno - RSFK-300----300
366D_M60Milan Kramárik-278-275--553
206D_Z40Kateřina ChaloupkováRFSK-273276---549
676D_Z60Víťa DrtinováRUN Magazin team-----290290
145D_M30Vojtěch MarekSK Svěrák2742692762702652641089
345D_M50Petr OrdáňTeam Jeseníky--279-278-557
85D_Z30Andrea Stoklasová--276-275273824
495D_Z50Jana Janečková300-----300
195D_Z40Monika MaryšlerováRSFK/Orel Obřany-278---272550
235D_M40Michael Lebioda251262-258--771
105D_M60Stanislav ŠpokNight Run Team274276277-2762751104
665D_Z60Hana TučkováTJ LIGA Stovkařů Olomouc----290-290
134D_M30Martin SingrSKP Nymburk275274-275-2661090
304D_M50jiri gajdošMK PROSTĚJOV-280--290-570
74D_Z30Caroline Conway Sportsworld Terenure 27900280-269828
174D_Z40Blanka MasničákováRBSD Olomouc--290-276-566
84D_M60Zdenek PetřekSokol Bohuňovice-279-2772782781112
184D_Z50Jana Sekyrová-279--278-557
184D_M40Marián LehockýNight Run Team-242242240221216945
654D_Z60Jana Kocábová290-----290
123D_M30Marek Lettava271271279-2702691091
53D_Z30Kateřina MűllerováNight Run Team278277280-2732701108
153D_Z40Blanka Lochmanová----290290580
63D_M60Karel ŠambergerGerlov278280-2762802791117
163D_Z50Ivana Lubojacká--290-290-580
173D_M40Miroslav Urban242255253249235229999
553D_Z60Ivana Opravilová300-----300
203D_M50Luboš Prokš-274--263264801
72D_M30Richard BednářNight run team279277280-279-1115
92D_M40Daniel ZuboNová Dubnica-280278272-2741104
32D_Z30Eliška Vlachová Hutová300280290--2791149
52D_M60Jiří TarantPraha 10280--2902902901150
132D_Z50Michaela KosováOB Rychnov n. Kn.290---300-590
112D_M50Pavel DopitaTriclub Vrahovice-278270-2712751094
542D_Z60Irena Výborná---300--300
102D_Z40Andrea BarochovskáNN1617254--262-229745
31D_M30Jakub Skalka290--3003002801170
21D_M40Petr HvolkaJUMP SPORT--3003003002901190
11D_M60Ivan JanuškaŠanov300--3003003001200
41D_M50Miroslav Švec280300290-300-1170
21D_Z30Pavlína Jordánová280290300-2792901160
61D_Z40Zita HorniakováSportisimo Hvězdy-280--279279838
41D_Z50Ivana Kolouchováinnogy-280-3002802791139
11D_Z60Miluše JuroškováMizuno - RSFK-300300-3003001200
Generální partner
Hlavní partner
Partneři