• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2018

Série

2018
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat. ▲Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
12571T1_DM6Jaroslav Monhart0
12470T1_DM6David Paták0
12369T1_DM6Jan Suchý0
11968T1_DM6Jonas Kubik0
11767T1_DM6Filip Roubal0
11566T1_DM6Jan Nádvorník259
11465T1_DM6Míša Berounský260
11364T1_DM6Jakub Červenka 261
11263T1_DM6Tomáš DresslerDress It263
11263T1_DZ6Anna ŠárováInnogy0
11162T1_DM6petr kočí264
11062T1_DZ6Vanesa Prošková0
11061T1_DM6Lukáš Vaněček265
10861T1_DZ6Hanička Ruszová0
10960T1_DM6Matej SebestikŠnečík v běhu266
10760T1_DZ6Alžběta KůtováRyba Team0
10859T1_DM6Tomáš BurianLabu team267
10659T1_DZ6Anežka Roubalová0
10758T1_DM6Daniel Dvorský268
10458T1_DZ6Markéta Chaloupková266
10657T1_DM6Martin Najman269
10357T1_DZ6Valerie Špongrová267
10556T1_DM6jakub Svoboda269
10256T1_DZ6Vendula Kopecká268
10455T1_DM6Vojtíšek Hammermedvídci270
10155T1_DZ6Sofie Purmanová269
10354T1_DM6Vítek Pucherna270
10054T1_DZ6Eliška Sádlová270
12254T1_DM8Witold Satlawa0
10253T1_DM6Matěj Hlaváč271
9953T1_DZ6Kateřina Suchomelová271
12153T1_DM8David Šlenc0
10152T1_DM6David Kocek271
9752T1_DZ6Emma Sandany271
12052T1_DM8Tobiáš Kroupa0
9951T1_DM6Sebastian Knaifl272
9651T1_DZ6Teodora Šárováinnogy272
11851T1_DM8Ondřej Bláha0
9850T1_DM6šimon Jindřich Janů272
9550T1_DZ6Adéla Balažovičová272
11650T1_DM8Nikita Plaksin0
9649T1_DM6Michal Nutil273
10049T1_DM8Petr Valach272
9249T1_DZ6Janinka Hammerová medvídci 273
11149T1_DZ8Zuzana Řihaková0
9748T1_DM8David Bláha272
9548T1_DM6Matyáš Pirkl273
9148T1_DZ6Anežka Vrbková273
10948T1_DZ8Lucie Nováková0
9447T1_DM8Petr Zoubek273
9147T1_DM6Jindřich Jelínek274
9047T1_DZ6Karolína Janderová273
10547T1_DZ8Štěpánka MarkováSK Černé Plíce0
9346T1_DM8Jan Čtvrtečka273
8946T1_DZ6Sofie Dudíková273
9046T1_DM6Matyáš Krejčík274
9846T1_DZ8Anastasia Samsonova271
8945T1_DM6Jonáš Křivka274
9445T1_DZ8Ester Kafková272
9245T1_DM8Viktor Vojvodík274
8645T1_DZ6Veronica Leisser274
8844T1_DM8Michal NovákTJ Sokol Křemže274
9344T1_DZ8Eliška ŠárováInnogy272
8644T1_DM6Adam Šitra275
8544T1_DZ6Eliška Vaněčková274
8743T1_DM8Patrik Mates274
8843T1_DZ8Simona Fialová273
8443T1_DM6Euan Dane-Cairns275
8443T1_DZ6Klára Kubátová274
8742T1_DZ8Nikola Dolejšová273
8342T1_DM6Teodor Zeman275
8542T1_DM8jakub hlaváč275
8342T1_DZ6Karolína Kopecká274
8041T1_DM8Jan Krieger275
8241T1_DZ8Teodora Kučerová274
8241T1_DM6Štěpán NovákHolice275
8041T1_DZ6Sofie MachackovaMotylci275
8140T1_DZ8Nela MachackovaMotylci274
7940T1_DM8Daniel Walder275
8140T1_DM6Aleš Dostál275
7940T1_DZ6Rozarie PonikelskáPonik Racing275
7839T1_DM8Filip Křemenský275
7639T1_DZ8Freesia May Suchý275
7839T1_DZ6Natalie Zikmundova275
7739T1_DM6František Sláma276
7538T1_DZ8Viktorie Ledecká275
7738T1_DZ6Sára PetrováFlex Fitness team275
7438T1_DM8Miroslav PutyraŠNECI V BĚHU276
7638T1_DM6Elias Šárainnogy276
7137T1_DM8Lukáš Liščák276
7037T1_DZ8Nikola BůžkováLuigino.cz276
7537T1_DM6Jiří Lón 276
7437T1_DZ6Beruška PutyrováŠNECI V BĚHU276
6936T1_DZ8Markéta Fialová276
7036T1_DM8Dominik Konečný276
7336T1_DM6Tomáš ZdechovskýZDECHOVSKY FAMILY276
7336T1_DZ6Kateřina KoblihováŠneci v běhu276
6835T1_DZ8Markéta Holá276
6935T1_DM8Vladimír Urbánek276
7235T1_DM6Kristof Breznai276
7235T1_DZ6Eliška Krejsová276
6834T1_DM8Filip Vaněk276
6334T1_DZ8Beáta Malá277
7134T1_DZ6Tereza Juřicová276
6734T1_DM6Martin Jodl277
6233T1_DZ8Viktorie Juřicová277
6233T1_DM8Oskar Špongr277
6633T1_DM6Alex Mareš277
6733T1_DZ6Adélka Vrbková277
6132T1_DZ8Erika Režňáková277
6132T1_DM8Milan Krajča277
6532T1_DM6Tymon Szakasny277
6632T1_DZ6Freya Dane-Cairns277
6031T1_DZ8Hana Chocholová277
6031T1_DM8Lukáš Konečný277
6431T1_DM6Tomáš Čtvrtečka277
6531T1_DZ6Viktorie Markvardová277
5930T1_DZ8Alžběta Soukupová277
5930T1_DM8Lukáš Smička277
6330T1_DM6Lukáš Verták277
6430T1_DZ6Nela Macíčková277
5829T1_DM8Dominik JiroušKADADO277
5429T1_DZ8Vivien krupičková278
5829T1_DZ6Veronika Nývltová278
5729T1_DM6Erik Vráblík278
5228T1_DZ8Sofie Hana Klímová278
5228T1_DM8Jakub Jelínek278
5628T1_DM6Daniel Hála278
5728T1_DZ6Amalia Grýgerová278
5127T1_DZ8Nikola SládečkováKdyž nemůžeš tak přidej278
5127T1_DM8tomáš stratilstratilovi278
5527T1_DM6Jakub Holenka278
5627T1_DZ6Šárka Beráneková278
5026T1_DM8Matěj Lischka278
5026T1_DZ8Julie Pavlová278
5426T1_DM6Albert Urbánek278
5526T1_DZ6Bára Mazalová278
4925T1_DM8David Kopčo278
4925T1_DZ8Karolína Kunstátová278
5325T1_DM6Josef ŽižkaOCR Losers278
5325T1_DZ6Nina Kořenková278
4824T1_DM8Tomáš JanáčekTom Team Pardubice278
4824T1_DZ8Elena Šeberová278
4724T1_DZ6Tereza Burdychová279
4724T1_DM6Jeroným Havlice279
4123T1_DM8DOminik ČernýOrek Vyškov279
4123T1_DZ8Nella Novotná279
4623T1_DM6Yaroslav Surkov279
4623T1_DZ6Kamila Krjegerová279
4022T1_DM8Vojta Barák279
4022T1_DZ8Sophinka Hrašnová279
4522T1_DM6Alex Vitásek279
4522T1_DZ6Ema VystrčilováRabbits Znojmo279
3921T1_DM8Tobias Souček279
3921T1_DZ8Lucie Kijonková279
4421T1_DM6Šimon Tydlačka279
4421T1_DZ6Karolína Urbanová279
3820T1_DM8Filip Urbánek279
3820T1_DZ8Veronika Šívrová279
4320T1_DM6Jakub Šmíd279
4320T1_DZ6Štěpánka Ellen Lugsová279
3719T1_DM8Štěpán Soják279
3719T1_DZ8Klara Erbenova279
4219T1_DM6Dominik Zeman279
4219T1_DZ6Johanna Brzobohatá279
3618T1_DZ8Simona LomskáSK Čéčova České Budějovice279
3018T1_DM8Dominik Matějka280
3618T1_DM6Štěpán Šitra280
3518T1_DZ6Aneta Janáčková280
2917T1_DM8Denis Bednárik280
2917T1_DZ8Zuzana Burdychová280
3517T1_DM6Václav StierandŠneci v běhu280
3417T1_DZ6Zoe Vymyslická280
2816T1_DM8Tobiáš Kočvara280
2816T1_DZ8Lucie OdvárkováMIZUNO280
3416T1_DM6Tomas Navratil280
3316T1_DZ6Nikol BalarinováSOH Svoboda280
2715T1_DM8Marek GrulichOver obstacles280
2715T1_DZ8Vanessa Smičková280
3315T1_DM6Petr Žaloudek280
3215T1_DZ6Julianna Breznaiová280
2614T1_DM8Kryštof KrejčíkAHA Vyškov280
2614T1_DZ8Veronika Juřicová280
3214T1_DM6Vojtěch Levý280
3114T1_DZ6Soňa Vojvodiková280
2513T1_DM8Daniel Krejčík280
1913T1_DZ8Kristýna SchejbalováSchejbal Team290
3113T1_DM6Michael Walder280
3013T1_DZ6Marie Urbánková280
1812T1_DZ8Klaudie SlezákováAK Kuřim290
2012T1_DM8Erik Havlice290
2412T1_DM6Kristián Jančík290
2512T1_DZ6Ema Peterová290
1911T1_DM8Matyáš Novák290
1711T1_DZ8Kristýna Petříková290
2311T1_DM6Tobias Klíma290
2411T1_DZ6Lucie Tučková290
1810T1_DM8Samuel HorákKačice290
1610T1_DZ8Nikola Hrouzová290
2210T1_DM6Jiří Jodl290
2310T1_DZ6Emilie Minaříková 290
179T1_DM8Jakub Andel290
159T1_DZ8Lucie Maredová290
219T1_DM6Jan Nikel290
229T1_DZ6Ema Kořenková290
168T1_DM8Kristian Worm290
148T1_DZ8Denisa DušákováAtletika Tábor290
218T1_DZ6Paulina Satlawa290
158T1_DM6Filip VaníčekBáječné děti v běhu300
97T1_DM8Jan Hušek300
77T1_DZ8Tereza Prokopová300
207T1_DZ6Anna Švecová 290
147T1_DM6Matyáš Knaus 300
86T1_DM8Jakub Krátký300
66T1_DZ8Eliška GieckováAK Bohumín300
136T1_DM6Marek Andel300
136T1_DZ6Klaudie Gavláková300
75T1_DM8Michal Mazáč300
55T1_DZ8Michaela Havlíčková300
125T1_DM6Jonáš Janů300
125T1_DZ6Tereza Nývltová300
64T1_DM8Tadeas MiskolciOCR Lanskroun300
44T1_DZ8Nela ŠtecováZŠ Nesovice300
114T1_DM6David Flegl300
114T1_DZ6Nikola Slabší300
33T1_DZ8Kateřina Chlebecová300
103T1_DM6Štěpán Sekera300
43T1_DM8Tomáš MelicharSuchdol nad Odrou555
103T1_DZ6Elen KučkováBOJ ŽDAR NAD SÁZAVOU300
22T1_DZ8Kristýna KozákováAtletika Písek300
22T1_DM8Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov829
92T1_DZ6Nela Vitásková300
52T1_DM6Augustýn VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov540
11T1_DM8Denis Kupka890
11T1_DZ8Natálie PixováSK Vlčáci mníšek pod Brdy560
81T1_DZ6Štěpánka SkokanováSokol Roudnice n/L - Atletika300
31T1_DM6Tadeáš Kramule580

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři