Další závod: 1.1.1970

Výsledky 2018

2018, Děti 400 m
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.Jméno ▲TeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
5325T1_DM6Josef ŽižkaOCR Losers278-----278
3315T1_DM6Petr Žaloudek-280----280
9447T1_DM8Petr Zoubek---273--273
7839T1_DZ6Natalie Zikmundova---275--275
4219T1_DM6Dominik Zeman279-----279
8342T1_DM6Teodor Zeman--275---275
7336T1_DM6Tomáš ZdechovskýZDECHOVSKY FAMILY276-----276
168T1_DM8Kristian Worm----290-290
3113T1_DM6Michael Walder--280---280
7940T1_DM8Daniel Walder--275---275
4522T1_DZ6Ema VystrčilováRabbits Znojmo-279----279
3417T1_DZ6Zoe Vymyslická---280--280
6733T1_DZ6Adélka Vrbková277-----277
9148T1_DZ6Anežka Vrbková273-----273
5729T1_DM6Erik Vráblík---278--278
3114T1_DZ6Soňa Vojvodiková-----280280
9245T1_DM8Viktor Vojvodík-----274274
92T1_DZ6Nela Vitásková----300-300
4522T1_DM6Alex Vitásek----279-279
6330T1_DM6Lukáš Verták-277----277
52T1_DM6Augustýn VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov----278262540
158T1_DM6Filip VaníčekBáječné děti v běhu-----300300
6834T1_DM8Filip Vaněk276-----276
8544T1_DZ6Eliška Vaněčková-----274274
11061T1_DM6Lukáš Vaněček-----265265
10049T1_DM8Petr Valach---272--272
4421T1_DZ6Karolína Urbanová--279---279
3013T1_DZ6Marie Urbánková----280-280
3820T1_DM8Filip Urbánek-279----279
6935T1_DM8Vladimír Urbánek----276-276
5426T1_DM6Albert Urbánek-278----278
4421T1_DM6Šimon Tydlačka--279---279
2411T1_DZ6Lucie Tučková---290--290
207T1_DZ6Anna Švecová -----290290
44T1_DZ8Nela ŠtecováZŠ Nesovice-300----300
10357T1_DZ6Valerie Špongrová---267--267
6233T1_DM8Oskar Špongr---277--277
4320T1_DM6Jakub Šmíd-279----279
12153T1_DM8David Šlenc---0--0
3820T1_DZ8Veronika Šívrová----279-279
3618T1_DM6Štěpán Šitra---280--280
8644T1_DM6Adam Šitra---275--275
4824T1_DZ8Elena Šeberová---278--278
9344T1_DZ8Eliška ŠárováInnogy-----272272
9651T1_DZ6Teodora Šárováinnogy-----272272
11263T1_DZ6Anna ŠárováInnogy-----00
7638T1_DM6Elias Šárainnogy-----276276
6532T1_DM6Tymon Szakasny--277---277
10556T1_DM6jakub Svoboda269-----269
4623T1_DM6Yaroslav Surkov-----279279
7639T1_DZ8Freesia May Suchý---275--275
12369T1_DM6Jan Suchý-----00
9953T1_DZ6Kateřina Suchomelová-----271271
5127T1_DM8tomáš stratilstratilovi-----278278
3517T1_DM6Václav StierandŠneci v běhu-----280280
5930T1_DZ8Alžběta Soukupová-----277277
3921T1_DM8Tobias Souček--279---279
3719T1_DM8Štěpán Soják279-----279
2715T1_DZ8Vanessa Smičková----280-280
5930T1_DM8Lukáš Smička----277-277
1812T1_DZ8Klaudie SlezákováAK Kuřim-290----290
7739T1_DM6František Sláma---276--276
5127T1_DZ8Nikola SládečkováKdyž nemůžeš tak přidej--278---278
114T1_DZ6Nikola Slabší---300--300
81T1_DZ6Štěpánka SkokanováSokol Roudnice n/L - Atletika-----300300
103T1_DM6Štěpán Sekera--300---300
10960T1_DM6Matej SebestikŠnečík v běhu-----266266
1913T1_DZ8Kristýna SchejbalováSchejbal Team290-----290
218T1_DZ6Paulina Satlawa-290----290
12254T1_DM8Witold Satlawa-0----0
9752T1_DZ6Emma Sandany---271--271
9846T1_DZ8Anastasia Samsonova-----271271
10054T1_DZ6Eliška Sádlová---270--270
10861T1_DZ6Hanička Ruszová----0-0
10659T1_DZ6Anežka Roubalová-----00
11767T1_DM6Filip Roubal-----00
11149T1_DZ8Zuzana Řihaková----0-0
6132T1_DZ8Erika Režňáková----277-277
7437T1_DZ6Beruška PutyrováŠNECI V BĚHU-----276276
7438T1_DM8Miroslav PutyraŠNECI V BĚHU-----276276
10155T1_DZ6Sofie Purmanová---269--269
10354T1_DM6Vítek Pucherna270-----270
11062T1_DZ6Vanesa Prošková-----00
77T1_DZ8Tereza Prokopová300-----300
7940T1_DZ6Rozarie PonikelskáPonik Racing275-----275
11650T1_DM8Nikita Plaksin-----00
11T1_DZ8Natálie PixováSK Vlčáci mníšek pod Brdy---280-280560
9548T1_DM6Matyáš Pirkl273-----273
7738T1_DZ6Sára PetrováFlex Fitness team----275-275
1711T1_DZ8Kristýna Petříková----290-290
2512T1_DZ6Ema Peterová290-----290
5026T1_DZ8Julie Pavlová----278-278
12470T1_DM6David Paták-----00
2816T1_DZ8Lucie OdvárkováMIZUNO-280----280
125T1_DZ6Tereza Nývltová300-----300
5829T1_DZ6Veronika Nývltová278-----278
9649T1_DM6Michal Nutil-----273273
4123T1_DZ8Nella Novotná279-----279
10948T1_DZ8Lucie Nováková----0-0
1911T1_DM8Matyáš Novák290-----290
8844T1_DM8Michal NovákTJ Sokol Křemže---274--274
8241T1_DM6Štěpán NovákHolice275-----275
219T1_DM6Jan Nikel--290---290
3416T1_DM6Tomas Navratil----280-280
10657T1_DM6Martin Najman-----269269
11566T1_DM6Jan Nádvorník-----259259
12571T1_DM6Jaroslav Monhart-----00
64T1_DM8Tadeas MiskolciOCR Lanskroun300-----300
2310T1_DZ6Emilie Minaříková --290---290
43T1_DM8Tomáš MelicharSuchdol nad Odrou-276--0279555
5526T1_DZ6Bára Mazalová-278----278
75T1_DM8Michal Mazáč--300---300
8743T1_DM8Patrik Mates274-----274
3018T1_DM8Dominik Matějka-----280280
6531T1_DZ6Viktorie Markvardová---277--277
10547T1_DZ8Štěpánka MarkováSK Černé Plíce----0-0
6633T1_DM6Alex Mareš-----277277
159T1_DZ8Lucie Maredová-----290290
6334T1_DZ8Beáta Malá-277----277
6430T1_DZ6Nela Macíčková----277-277
8140T1_DZ8Nela MachackovaMotylci-----274274
8041T1_DZ6Sofie MachackovaMotylci-----275275
4320T1_DZ6Štěpánka Ellen Lugsová-----279279
7537T1_DM6Jiří Lón --276---276
3618T1_DZ8Simona LomskáSK Čéčova České Budějovice---279--279
7137T1_DM8Lukáš Liščák---276--276
5026T1_DM8Matěj Lischka--278---278
3214T1_DM6Vojtěch Levý280-----280
8645T1_DZ6Veronica Leisser-0--274-274
7538T1_DZ8Viktorie Ledecká-----275275
10760T1_DZ6Alžběta KůtováRyba Team-----00
11T1_DM8Denis Kupka-300290-300-890
4925T1_DZ8Karolína Kunstátová-----278278
103T1_DZ6Elen KučkováBOJ ŽDAR NAD SÁZAVOU-300----300
8241T1_DZ8Teodora Kučerová---274--274
11968T1_DM6Jonas Kubik----0-0
8443T1_DZ6Klára Kubátová274-----274
5429T1_DZ8Vivien krupičková278-----278
12052T1_DM8Tobiáš Kroupa----0-0
4623T1_DZ6Kamila Krjegerová---279--279
8945T1_DM6Jonáš Křivka-274----274
8041T1_DM8Jan Krieger---275--275
7839T1_DM8Filip Křemenský275-----275
7235T1_DZ6Eliška Krejsová---276--276
2513T1_DM8Daniel Krejčík280-----280
2614T1_DM8Kryštof KrejčíkAHA Vyškov-280----280
9046T1_DM6Matyáš Krejčík274-----274
86T1_DM8Jakub Krátký---300--300
31T1_DM6Tadeáš Kramule290----290580
6132T1_DM8Milan Krajča-----277277
22T1_DZ8Kristýna KozákováAtletika Písek---300--300
229T1_DZ6Ema Kořenková----290-290
5325T1_DZ6Nina Kořenková----278-278
8342T1_DZ6Karolína Kopecká---274--274
10256T1_DZ6Vendula Kopecká---268--268
4925T1_DM8David Kopčo-278----278
6031T1_DM8Lukáš Konečný--277---277
7036T1_DM8Dominik Konečný--276---276
2816T1_DM8Tobiáš Kočvara--280---280
11162T1_DM6petr kočí-----264264
10152T1_DM6David Kocek271-----271
7336T1_DZ6Kateřina KoblihováŠneci v běhu276-----276
147T1_DM6Matyáš Knaus ----300-300
9951T1_DM6Sebastian Knaifl-----272272
5228T1_DZ8Sofie Hana Klímová-278----278
2311T1_DM6Tobias Klíma-290----290
3921T1_DZ8Lucie Kijonková--279---279
9445T1_DZ8Ester Kafková---272--272
2614T1_DZ8Veronika Juřicová--280---280
6233T1_DZ8Viktorie Juřicová--277---277
7134T1_DZ6Tereza Juřicová----276-276
2210T1_DM6Jiří Jodl---290--290
6734T1_DM6Martin Jodl---277--277
5829T1_DM8Dominik JiroušKADADO277-----277
5228T1_DM8Jakub Jelínek---278--278
9147T1_DM6Jindřich Jelínek-----274274
125T1_DM6Jonáš Janů300-----300
9850T1_DM6šimon Jindřich Janů272-----272
9047T1_DZ6Karolína Janderová---273--273
2412T1_DM6Kristián Jančík----290-290
3518T1_DZ6Aneta Janáčková280-----280
4824T1_DM8Tomáš JanáčekTom Team Pardubice278-----278
97T1_DM8Jan Hušek-----300300
1610T1_DZ8Nikola Hrouzová--290---290
4022T1_DZ8Sophinka Hrašnová-279----279
1810T1_DM8Samuel HorákKačice-----290290
5527T1_DM6Jakub Holenka--278---278
6835T1_DZ8Markéta Holá-----276276
8542T1_DM8jakub hlaváč-----275275
10253T1_DM6Matěj Hlaváč-----271271
55T1_DZ8Michaela Havlíčková----300-300
2012T1_DM8Erik Havlice---290--290
4724T1_DM6Jeroným Havlice---279--279
9249T1_DZ6Janinka Hammerová medvídci -----273273
10455T1_DM6Vojtíšek Hammermedvídci-----270270
5628T1_DM6Daniel Hála-----278278
5728T1_DZ6Amalia Grýgerová-----278278
2715T1_DM8Marek GrulichOver obstacles----280-280
66T1_DZ8Eliška GieckováAK Bohumín--300---300
136T1_DZ6Klaudie Gavláková--300---300
114T1_DM6David Flegl---300--300
6936T1_DZ8Markéta Fialová---276--276
8843T1_DZ8Simona Fialová---273--273
3719T1_DZ8Klara Erbenova-----279279
10758T1_DM6Daniel Dvorský-----268268
148T1_DZ8Denisa DušákováAtletika Tábor---290--290
8946T1_DZ6Sofie Dudíková----273-273
11263T1_DM6Tomáš DresslerDress It-----263263
8140T1_DM6Aleš Dostál-275----275
8742T1_DZ8Nikola Dolejšová-----273273
8443T1_DM6Euan Dane-Cairns-----275275
6632T1_DZ6Freya Dane-Cairns-----277277
9346T1_DM8Jan Čtvrtečka273-----273
6431T1_DM6Tomáš Čtvrtečka277-----277
11364T1_DM6Jakub Červenka -----261261
22T1_DM8Dominik ČernýOrel Vyškov-277274-278-829
4123T1_DM8DOminik ČernýOrek Vyškov---279--279
6031T1_DZ8Hana Chocholová---277--277
33T1_DZ8Kateřina Chlebecová-----300300
10458T1_DZ6Markéta Chaloupková---266--266
7037T1_DZ8Nikola BůžkováLuigino.cz--276---276
10859T1_DM6Tomáš BurianLabu team-----267267
2917T1_DZ8Zuzana Burdychová280-----280
4724T1_DZ6Tereza Burdychová279-----279
4219T1_DZ6Johanna Brzobohatá----279-279
3215T1_DZ6Julianna Breznaiová-280----280
7235T1_DM6Kristof Breznai-276----276
9748T1_DM8David Bláha272-----272
11851T1_DM8Ondřej Bláha-----00
11465T1_DM6Míša Berounský-----260260
5627T1_DZ6Šárka Beráneková---278--278
2917T1_DM8Denis Bednárik---280--280
4022T1_DM8Vojta Barák----279-279
9550T1_DZ6Adéla Balažovičová---272--272
3316T1_DZ6Nikol BalarinováSOH Svoboda--280---280
179T1_DM8Jakub Andel-290----290
136T1_DM6Marek Andel-300----300