• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2018

Série

2018
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř. ▲Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
11263T2_DM10Sebastian Saferna0
11162T2_DM10Karel Švec0
11061T2_DM10Maxmilián Pánek0
10960T2_DM10Jiří Jelínek0
10859T2_DM10Adam Flegl0
10758T2_DM10Adam Schuster 0
10632T2_DM12Karel Mazal0
10652T2_DZ10Ema Kroupova0
10557T2_DM10Dominik Dražan268
10542T2_DZ12Valérie Petrů0
10456T2_DM10Antonín Vaněček269
10441T2_DZ12Natálie Chrástová0
10355T2_DM10Mirek Čada270
10351T2_DZ10Anna Baráková0
10254T2_DM10Jan SchwarzSRTG ČB271
10250T2_DZ10Karolína EliášováME 67 Racing0
10153T2_DM10Jakub Zažírej272
10112T2_DZ14Hannah Kafková0
10052T2_DM10Jan Knaus 272
10049T2_DZ10Adéla Bednářová0
9951T2_DM10Viktor Doležal273
9948T2_DZ10Kateřina Šlencová0
9850T2_DM10Jiří Nový 273
9847T2_DZ10Nikol Štorková0
9749T2_DM10Patrik Svátek273
9746T2_DZ10Denisa Andresová271
9648T2_DM10Ondřej Fiala273
9645T2_DZ10Johana Sekerová272
9544T2_DZ10Eliška Pavlová272
9547T2_DM10Matyaš MINAŘÍK274
9446T2_DM10vojtěch stratilstratilovi274
9440T2_DZ12Ekaterina Samsonova273
9345T2_DM10Jan Lolek274
9343T2_DZ10Tereza LisníkováOstrava273
9244T2_DM10Andrea Červáková274
9242T2_DZ10Aneta Andresová273
9139T2_DZ12Adéla KodešováŠneči v běhu274
9131T2_DM12Jan Vaněček275
9041T2_DZ10Denisa Čechová274
9017T2_DM14Jan Volf275
8938T2_DZ12Denisa Hojačová274
8943T2_DM10Jakub Šafarčík275
8840T2_DZ10Michaela leibnerová274
8842T2_DM10Nikolas Malý275
8741T2_DM10Finn Dane-Cairns275
8739T2_DZ10Hana Gaudesová275
8640T2_DM10Jaroslav FenclBěhny Šternberk275
8637T2_DZ12Sabina ALBLOVÁ275
8539T2_DM10Petr Václav275
8538T2_DZ10Sára Smetanová275
8436T2_DZ12Radka Povová275
8430T2_DM12Miroslav Mendl276
8335T2_DZ12Karolína Lada Klímová275
8338T2_DM10Petr Kijonka276
8237T2_DZ10Claudie Krestova275
8229T2_DM12Jan Lexa276
8137T2_DM10Patrik Ondrejka276
8136T2_DZ10Natalie Dvorská276
8028T2_DM12Matěj KlimovskýJanočko Academy276
8035T2_DZ10Terezka Varyšová276
7936T2_DM10Tomáš ValaTajtrdlíci276
7934T2_DZ12Sára ALBLOVÁ276
7835T2_DM10Martin Šíma276
7833T2_DZ12Eliška Kociánová276
7734T2_DM10Tom Tošovský276
7734T2_DZ10Anna Vnuková276
7633T2_DM10Kryštof Jančík276
7633T2_DZ10Tereza Kubánková276
7516T2_DM14David ŠtvrtňaK.B. MORAVIA276
7532T2_DZ12Andrea Čermaková276
7427T2_DM12Matyáš Novotný277
7431T2_DZ12Štěpánka Šindlerová277
7332T2_DM10Matěj MohylaMohyláci277
7332T2_DZ10Lucie KabelákováSRTG MOST277
7226T2_DM12Jošt Havlice277
7231T2_DZ10Lucia Vertáková277
7125T2_DM12Jakub Přibyl277
7130T2_DZ10Tereza SládečkováKdyž nemůžeš tak přidej277
7031T2_DM10Henry Gaudes277
7030T2_DZ12Eva Maredová277
6930T2_DM10Michal MalíkZŠ Nesovice277
6929T2_DZ12Anna Polívková277
6829T2_DM10Karel Novotný277
6829T2_DZ10Barbora Hylenová277
6728T2_DM10Jan Bednář277
6728T2_DZ10Melissa Bortlová277
6615T2_DM14Adam BordovskýBorďáci277
6628T2_DZ12Pavlína DrábkováSEPEKOV277
6527T2_DZ12Pavlína BabincováSDH Dolní Bečva278
6514T2_DM14Jakub Dvořák278
6424T2_DM12Jakub Jan ŠebekŠneci v běhu278
6427T2_DZ10Ema Karbanová278
6327T2_DM10Petr Baloun278
6326T2_DZ12Veronika StilesSunny Canadian278
6223T2_DM12Jakub ŠklubalBiatlon Moravia278
6226T2_DZ10Barbora SlezákováAK Kuřim278
6126T2_DM10Vojtěch Petrů278
6125T2_DZ10Tereza RomanováAK Most278
6022T2_DM12David Bárta278
6025T2_DZ12Kateřina Procházková278
5925T2_DM10Matyáš Kramule278
5924T2_DZ12Denisa Kubátová278
5821T2_DM12Egor Surkov278
5824T2_DZ10Lenka Beránková 278
5724T2_DM10Tadeáš HabaraVeselí nad Lužnicí278
5723T2_DZ10Adéla ŠípováZábřeh278
5613T2_DM14Marian SvačinaK.B. MORAVIA278
5623T2_DZ12Zuzana Provazníková278
5522T2_DZ12Tina TrnkováSokol ČB278
5520T2_DM12Roman ZachrlaZŠ Nesovice279
5423T2_DM10Jakub Bláha279
5422T2_DZ10Anežka Špongrová279
5322T2_DM10Lukáš Rybář279
5321T2_DZ12Zuzana Pospíšilová279
5219T2_DM12Jan SoušekPažoutona279
5221T2_DZ10Ivana Kozelská279
5121T2_DM10Kristian PlánskýRabbits279
5120T2_DZ10Ellen krupičková279
5018T2_DM12Adam Kovář279
5020T2_DZ12Anežka ZdechovskáZDECHOVSKY FAMILY279
4917T2_DM12Matous Petr279
4919T2_DZ10Anna Červená279
4820T2_DM10Matěj KrejčíMK Nová Paka279
4818T2_DZ10Eliška Gritzová279
4719T2_DM10Tomáš MolnarTJ Atletika Olomouc279
4717T2_DZ10Lucie Reichlová279
4612T2_DM14Jiří Novotný279
4619T2_DZ12Tereza Fišerová279
4518T2_DM10Jan Hyrš279
4518T2_DZ12Katka TomanováRozběháme Česko279
4411T2_DM14Jáchym KoubaSK Přerov279
4417T2_DZ12Tereza Ladková280
4316T2_DM12Denis Zachara280
4311T2_DZ14Helena HouškováFREERUN Mattoni280
4215T2_DM12Ríša Varyš280
4216T2_DZ12Ema Krupičková280
4117T2_DM10Jonatan KoubaSK Přerov280
4116T2_DZ10Anna Šináglová280
4014T2_DM12Jakub Koszegi280
4015T2_DZ12Kateřina Lolková280
3916T2_DM10Jeník Zezůlka280
3915T2_DZ10Patricie Pirklová280
3813T2_DM12Lukáš Chlebec280
3814T2_DZ10Aneta Novotná280
3715T2_DM10Matyáš Řehák280
3714T2_DZ12Lenka OdvárkováMIZUNO280
3612T2_DM12Jan Knop280
3613T2_DZ10Kateřina NovotnáKP Basket Brno280
3510T2_DM14Karel RašnerKK Postřelmov280
3513T2_DZ12Tereza Boháčová280
3414T2_DM10Filip KomárekSokol ČB280
3410T2_DZ14Karolína TesařováBěhám280
339T2_DM14Stepan SuchanDukla Praha280
339T2_DZ14Kateřina GebauerováLUIGINO.cz290
328T2_DM14Jan Přibyl280
328T2_DZ14Adéla Matějíčková 290
3112T2_DZ12Vendula Ambrožová290
317T2_DM14Antonín Polívka290
3011T2_DM12Oliver PlánskýRabbits290
3011T2_DZ12Kateřina Tošovská290
2913T2_DM10Ondřej Pospíšil290
2912T2_DZ10Laura Bednárikova290
2810T2_DM12Patrik BůžekLuigino.cz290
2811T2_DZ10Vendula VágnerováTurbo šneci290
279T2_DM12Vojtěch StierandŠneci v běhu290
2710T2_DZ10Tereza Maňková290
268T2_DM12Tomáš Beránek290
269T2_DZ10Nela Glosová290
2512T2_DM10Marek VejběraCyklo Pokr290
258T2_DZ10Monika HoláMoravskáSlavia290
2411T2_DM10Martin KučkaBOJ ŽDAR NAD SÁZAVOU290
2410T2_DZ12Aneta ArdamicováARDY TEAM290
237T2_DM12Vojtěch NovákBIKE FREAKS HOLICE290
237T2_DZ14Hana Hušková290
226T2_DM14Denis Mošovský290
226T2_DZ14Kateřina ŠebkováASK Blansko290
215T2_DM14Radek Vytásek290
219T2_DZ12Tezera Provazníková290
204T2_DM14Adam GajdošK.B. MORAVIA290
208T2_DZ12Kateřina HamplováSK Hranice300
1910T2_DM10Tomáš ČokaSK Čečova ČB290
195T2_DZ14Vendula LeskováBiatlon Moravia300
187T2_DZ10Terezka Patáková300
183T2_DM14Adam Hurda300
176T2_DM12Jonáš BordovskýBorďáci300
177T2_DZ12Tereza SychrovskáHolky z Vršovky300
165T2_DM12Lukáš Aubrecht300
166T2_DZ10Pavla ReichlováKVS Šumperk300
159T2_DM10Jan Skokan300
155T2_DZ10Victoria ŠteflováAtletika Poruba300
148T2_DM10Roman MohylaMohyláci300
144T2_DZ10Daniela Dvořákováatletika Jaroměř300
134T2_DM12David KarolaSk Hranice300
136T2_DZ12Linda LatoňováTJ Sokol Opava300
127T2_DM10Pavel Krejčík300
124T2_DZ14Natálie Kučerová300
113T2_DM12Patrik PilařMVA TEAM300
113T2_DZ10Sofie HaidlovskáAC TRACK AND FIELD300
106T2_DM10Jiří RašnerTJ Šumperk300
105T2_DZ12Lucie Tereza Valachová TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 300
92T2_DM12Daniel ViesnerPreventan300
93T2_DZ14Eliška Rostová300
81T2_DM12David Fryč300
84T2_DZ12Sofie ChovanAC Moravska Slavia 300
72T2_DM14Filip Cingroš300
73T2_DZ12Adéla ŠtefanováTJ Veselý n. Lužnicí300
65T2_DM10Jan KovářDiana Sport Team300
62T2_DZ14Tereza PuchernováŠAK Pardubice300
54T2_DM10Vítězslav Karas552
52T2_DZ12Natálie JuráskováSK Atletika Hranice558
43T2_DM10Vojtěch Moravec555
42T2_DZ10Tereza JuráskováSK Atletika Hranice560
32T2_DM10Radek VavrečkaAP Olomouc558
31T2_DZ10Natálie VlčkováSK Vlčáci Mníšek pod Brdy590
21T2_DZ14Adéla KubinováElite sport Boskovice590
21T2_DM10Dominik Kupka880
11T2_DM14Daniel Kupka 900
11T2_DZ12Natálie Lehocká860

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři