Další závod: 1.1.1970

Výsledky 2018

2018, Brno (Děti 800 m)
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodČasZtráta
1.T2_DM14Daniel Kupka 20651.3000:02:24.77DiplomFotky
2.T2_DM10Dominik Kupka20721.3000:02:41.80:00:17.03DiplomFotky
3.T2_DZ14Adéla Kubinová21211.3000:02:44.790:00:20.02DiplomFotky
4.T2_DZ12Sofie ChovanAC Moravska Slavia 21201.3000:02:47.30:00:22.53DiplomFotky
5.T2_DZ10Sofie HaidlovskáAC TRACK AND FIELD20951.3000:02:53.410:00:28.64DiplomFotky
6.T2_DZ12Tezera Provazníková21142.2900:02:53.730:00:28.96DiplomFotky
7.T2_DM10Martin KučkaBOJ ŽDAR NAD SÁZAVOU20802.2900:02:59.30:00:34.53DiplomFotky
8.T2_DZ14Kateřina ŠebkováASK Blansko20792.2900:03:00.060:00:35.29DiplomFotky
9.T2_DM12Lukáš Aubrecht20741.3000:03:01.670:00:36.9DiplomFotky
10.T2_DZ10Monika HoláMoravskáSlavia21182.2900:03:01.910:00:37.14DiplomFotky
11.T2_DZ10Kateřina NovotnáKP Basket Brno20903.2800:03:02.130:00:37.36DiplomFotky
12.T2_DM10Jeník Zezůlka21123.2800:03:04.820:00:40.05DiplomFotky
13.T2_DZ12Lenka OdvárkováMIZUNO21093.2800:03:06.190:00:41.42DiplomFotky
14.T2_DM12Oliver PlánskýRabbits21062.2900:03:06.820:00:42.05DiplomFotky
15.T2_DZ12Tereza Fišerová20844.2790:03:09.580:00:44.81DiplomFotky
16.T2_DM10Kristian PlánskýRabbits21054.2790:03:22.390:00:57.62DiplomFotky
17.T2_DZ10Eliška Gritzová20894.2790:03:23.020:00:58.25DiplomFotky
18.T2_DZ12Zuzana Provazníková21135.2780:03:27.310:01:02.54DiplomFotky
19.T2_DM10Vojtěch Petrů21265.2780:03:28.680:01:03.91DiplomFotky
20.T2_DM12Denis Zachara20773.2800:03:38.90:01:14.13DiplomFotky
21.T2_DM14Antonín Polívka21072.2900:03:38.930:01:14.16DiplomFotky
22.T2_DM10Michal MalíkZŠ Nesovice20736.2770:03:40.020:01:15.25DiplomFotky
23.T2_DM12Roman ZachrlaZŠ Nesovice20784.2790:03:50.430:01:25.66DiplomFotky
24.T2_DZ12Anna Polívková20996.2770:03:57.140:01:32.37DiplomFotky
25.T2_DZ14Helena HouškováFREERUN Mattoni20873.2800:04:01.560:01:36.79DiplomFotky
26.T2_DZ12Eliška Kociánová20767.2760:04:08.890:01:44.12DiplomFotky
27.T2_DM10Patrik Ondrejka20917.2760:04:11.070:01:46.3DiplomFotky
28.T2_DZ10Barbora SlezákováAK Kuřim20835.2780:04:15.030:01:50.26DiplomFotky
29.T2_DM12Jakub Jan ŠebekŠneci v běhu20865.2780:04:17.960:01:53.19DiplomFotky
30.T2_DZ12Karolína Lada Klímová21028.2750:04:20.640:01:55.87DiplomFotky
31.T2_DM10Nikolas Malý21168.2750:04:32.30:02:07.53DiplomFotky
32.T2_DZ10Lucia Vertáková20926.2770:04:35.980:02:11.21DiplomFotky
33.T2_DZ12Denisa Hojačová20759.2740:04:39.650:02:14.88DiplomFotky
dnfT2_DZ12Natálie Chrástová0dnf.0DiplomFotky