Další závod: PRAHA 23.2.2019

Výsledky 2019

2019, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11D_M40Petr HvolkaKilpi Racing Team300290300-3001190
21D_M50Miroslav ŠvecNight run team290300300-3001190
11D_Z50Hana BaliharováBalini FSC279300300-3001179
31D_M30Jaroslav ŘíhaOrel Kuřim-2903002772901157
41D_M60Karel ŠambergerGerlov290300-2792791148
52D_M60Stanislav ŠpokNIGHT RUN TEAM-2902762772771120
21D_Z30Kateřina Bednářová Müllerová Night run team 27802802792801117
62D_M30Richard BednářNight run team27902782712761104
72D_M40Jiří BaliharBalini FSC274275278-2761103
82D_M50Pavel DopitaStreet Workout Vrahovice26827627127101086
93D_M40Miroslav Urban2502602592532541026
103D_M30Jiří HanousekRoad running Podorlicko257240256-224977
113D_M60Ivan JanuškaŠanov300-300300-900
31D_Z40Blanka Lochmanová Lochnesky290--300290880
41D_Z60Miluše JuroškováfKlidu Sport Team-290300-290880
124D_M40Petr Lochman Lochnesky280--300290870
133D_M50Daniel ZuboJogging klub Dubnica n/V-290290-290870
52D_Z40Zita HorniakováStudio 3R Brno-290290-279859
144D_M30Miroslav BurianCEPro Team -280290-279849
155D_M40David Kubias279278--279836
166D_M40Jiří SynekUranové doly Hamr 1972278-279275-832
175D_M30Marek LettavaMattoni Freerun Olomouc--274268271813
184D_M50Luboš Prokš265268--261794
196D_M30Radek Pavlik-269-252263784
207D_M30Michal Fišer256254--251761
62D_Z30Adéla CekulováNight Run Team-245252-235732
73D_Z40Jana KadlecovaAK HODONÍN-300--300600
82D_Z60Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu300300---600
92D_Z50Lenka Chrobáková--280-279559
217D_M40Roman Petrůinnogy-280--278558
225D_M50Ľubomír KucharTrenčin inline-2800-277557
236D_M50František ŠmídSTF Šumperk--277-279556
247D_M50Pavel KrejzlíkSRTG Run Kyjov-279--274553
258D_M50Ivo HorniakSTUDIO 3R Brno--275-272547
268D_M30Andrzej WaclawikTJ TŽ Třinec--277-269546
103D_Z30Iva TrnkováPenny Market s.r.o.271273---544
279D_M30Michal Šafránek275---267542
2810D_M30Lukáš JeremiasA12-273268--541
299D_M50Bohuslav Vondruška--270-270540
308D_M40Petr Šrámek#DCKM---266273539
114D_Z40Andrea BarochovskáNN20192640-272-536
319D_M40Martin BarvínekAC liberečtí chrti260-271--531
124D_Z30Jana WachtlováNapaBaby-271--259530
3210D_M50Pavel ZámečníkHusovický coury-266--260526
3311D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýBáječné ženy v běhu / SABZO255-252--507
3412D_M30Marek Rudolf Havlík---254248502
135D_Z30Michaela Strejcova-258--244502
3513D_M30Marek HerrmanPraha---245250495
3614D_M30Miroslav Oprštěný-244--222466
3715D_M30Jiří Friml238228---466
3816D_M30Filip Dembický0-247-219466
3917D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí251---206457
4018D_M30Tomáš Gadula--228-200428
4119D_M30Petr Švihlík221205---426
4220D_M30Jan VolárETRIATLON TEAM300----300
4321D_M30Tomáš SteinerAK Drnovice----300300
4422D_M30Zdeněk Hrabovský-300---300
4523D_M30Jan MacounAtletika Sokol ČB---300-300
4610D_M40Jan DufekFitness Freedom RT Hustopeče-300---300
146D_Z30Valerie SoukupováSK Studenec---300-300
157D_Z30Petra VašinováNutrend Team----300300
168D_Z30Jana PekařováTJ Trutnov300----300
175D_Z40Petra PastorováKilúi Racing Team--300--300
189D_Z30Lenka KohnováBehejBrno.com/Salming-300---300
4711D_M50Tomáš HrbekAthletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové300----300
196D_Z40Ulrike SchwalbeASC Marktrodach300----300
4812D_M50Erik SvobodaAtletika Písek---300-300
203D_Z50Jana MatyášováSILVITA s.r.o. Ústí n. Orlicí300----300
2110D_Z30Lenka ŠvábíkováCEPro Team--300-0300
494D_M60Josef bobekTj Znojmo----300300
224D_Z50Polenová Květa---300-300
233D_Z60Marie Formánková----300300
5024D_M30Hynek Frauenberg---290-290
5111D_M40František DosoudilAK Chrášťany--290--290
5212D_M40Rudolf Cogan290----290
5325D_M30David PavlíkŠneci v běhu290----290
2411D_Z30Lucie Vikartovská Vítkovice ----290290
5413D_M40Miloš LiškaSTRC Č.Budějovice---290-290
2512D_Z30Petra AugstenováJiskra Třeboň---290-290
2613D_Z30Johana Urbanová290--0-290
2714D_Z30Lenka ŠvábíkováCEPro Team BJEŽ racing team-290---290
2815D_Z30Pavlína JordánováVeselí nad Moravou--290--290
5513D_M50Roman PechSKI Vimperk---290-290
297D_Z40Lenka ŠináglováTT ASTRA Benešov ---290-290
305D_Z50Gabriela FassatiTJ Sokol Josefov290----290
565D_M60Stanislav Švec---290-290
576D_M60Albín HanákAC Moravská Slavia Brno----290290
316D_Z50Jana SmrčkováRSFK-290---290
587D_M60Beskydský Děděk--290--290
327D_Z50Jana PicmousováMattoni Freerun--290--290
338D_Z50Marcela Linhartová---290-290
349D_Z50Ivana Lubojacká----290290
354D_Z60Jana Kocábová290----290
5926D_M30Milan KrejčíkSportisimo Hvězdy---280-280
6027D_M30Jiří KubíčekMattoni Freerun Zlín----280280
6128D_M30Radim Derka--280--280
6229D_M30Tomáš Dražan280----280
6314D_M40Radovan Keler--280--280
6415D_M40Pavel BrzobohatýTJ Šumperk----280280
6516D_M40Michal Lavička---280-280
6614D_M50Petr BrádleDobrá Voda u Hořic280----280
3616D_Z30Lucie HorelicováBěžím pro centrum Bazalka---280-280
3717D_Z30Lucie Kratochvílová280----280
6715D_M50tomáš míčaMattoni Freerun--280--280
6816D_M50Jiri Gajdoš SRTG RUN KYJOV ----280280
388D_Z40Michaela NádeníčkováSK TROPS Brno-280---280
3918D_Z30Kristýna TheimerováUNSTOPPABLE Kyjov-280---280
409D_Z40Romana BaškovskáHolky z Vršovky280----280
6917D_M50Jaroslav JaklSK Slatiny---280-280
4110D_Z40Eva Hlaváčová--280--280
4211D_Z40Ivana OndrouškováBlansko----280280
4312D_Z40Jitka DuškováTábor---280-280
4410D_Z50Jana ZavřelováZavři Němčice280----280
708D_M60František ZákosteleckýSOBSA Mokré---280-280
719D_M60Jaromír BučíkOlomouc----280280
4511D_Z50Lenka BrabcováWinners Nový Šaldorf -280---280
7210D_M60Karel KaldaOstrava-Bělský Les--280--280
4612D_Z50Jana Hrubá---280-280
4713D_Z50Edita Hampl Šneči v běhu ----280280
485D_Z60Ivana Kinčlová280----280
496D_Z60Hana TučkováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----280280
7330D_M30Michal Jarolím---279-279
7431D_M30Patrik BejčekBKB-279---279
7532D_M30Tomáš HolekMATOHA--279--279
7617D_M40Miroslav ChmčukSamorost -279---279
7718D_M40Pavel SkalkaCBC TEAM---279-279
7818D_M50Jindřich Štaiglšneci v běhu279----279
7919D_M50Petr OrdáňTeam Jeseník--279--279
5019D_Z30Lenka FlídrováIscarex279----279
5120D_Z30Lucie KalafutováAC Sportguides Rožnov p. R.--279--279
5213D_Z40Lucie Novotná-279---279
5321D_Z30Jitka JežkováWinners-279---279
5422D_Z30Monika Kuciánová----279279
5514D_Z40Ivana Kondasová MK Seitl Ostrava--279--279
8020D_M50Miroslav VavrečekBK Bechyně---279-279
5615D_Z40Dita ŠtěpánováKOB Dobruška279----279
5716D_Z40Petra KincováTriathlon team Tábor---279-279
5814D_Z50Kamila Svícencová-279---279
8111D_M60Antonín OlšanskýSokol Hrabůvka--279--279
5915D_Z50Wioleta RaszkaJGTEAM--279--279
6016D_Z50Věra Zákoucká---279-279
8233D_M30Petr Vinický---278-278
8334D_M30Martin DanešRozběháme Břeclav-278---278
8435D_M30Jakub ŠimekV12 team----278278
8536D_M30Josef LuštickýSportovní club Hradec Králové278----278
8619D_M40Petr Zeman---278-278
8721D_M50Jan Vejběracyklo pokr 278----278
8822D_M50Wojciech Broda--278--278
8923D_M50Karel Volfsrtg olomouc----278278
6123D_Z30Nadya Gerashchenko--278--278
6217D_Z40Oldřiška Kloudová-278---278
6324D_Z30Zuzana Měřínská-278---278
6425D_Z30Aneta Navrátilová----278278
6518D_Z40Lucie MatlochováMattoni Freerun--278--278
6619D_Z40Simona Grulichova----278278
6726D_Z30Kerstin Schmidt---278-278
9024D_M50Ondrej VéghÚjezd u Brna-278---278
6817D_Z50Renata RundováZdravka team278----278
9125D_M50Mirek Polena---278-278
6920D_Z40Markéta VaňáskováHolice278----278
7021D_Z40Pavla Talířová---278-278
7118D_Z50Edita Hampl Šneči v běhu -278---278
9212D_M60Miroslav SehnalíkLučina--278--278
9313D_M60Pavel Zákoucký---278-278
7219D_Z50šarka klodova--278--278
7320D_Z50Irena Vrlíková---278-278
7421D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team ----278278
9414D_M60Radomír PiterkaRAPER----278278
9537D_M30Jiří Kvapil----277277
9638D_M30Jan ŠvábenskýTeam Jeseníky-277---277
9720D_M40Tomáš Rosa277----277
9821D_M40Tomáš Církva-277---277
9939D_M30Lukáš ČermákPSK OLYMP PRAHA277----277
10022D_M40Michael Vaněček---277-277
10123D_M40Tomáš Hrubý----277277
10224D_M40Pavel PytlikRun 99--277--277
10326D_M50Miroslav BaselKralupy nad Vltavou277----277
7527D_Z30Adéla Fábry--277--277
7628D_Z30Pavlína KrejčováNovopacké pivo277----277
7729D_Z30Jitka Blažková-277---277
7830D_Z30Markéta Švehlová----277277
7922D_Z40Pavla Varkočková--277--277
10427D_M50František Juránek-277---277
8023D_Z40Milena Jeřábková----277277
8131D_Z30Kateřina ZelenkováRozběháme Česko---277-277
8224D_Z40Kateřina ChaloupkováRSFK-277---277
8325D_Z40Eva VavřínkováRoyal bay277----277
8422D_Z50Jindra HorákováBáječné ženy v běhu277----277
8526D_Z40Barbora Vařejková ---277-277
10515D_M60Miloslav Sochacký--277--277
8623D_Z50Zdena Skryjova4max fitness-277---277
8724D_Z50Jiřina Sušková----277277
10628D_M50Michal ŠneiderInnogy0--277-277
10740D_M30Josef BečvářPlzeň---276-276
10841D_M30Robert NěmečekMoravští šašci--276--276
10942D_M30Lukáš Chrást-276---276
11025D_M40Bohumil JiroutGOMANGO276----276
11143D_M30Miroslav Majerčík276----276
11226D_M40Jan KyprýWinners Nový Šaldorf-276---276
11327D_M40Jiří DivišCBC TEAM---276-276
11428D_M40Ladislav PavelekBabylonbike--276--276
11529D_M50Ivan NovotnýBobrovníky--276--276
11630D_M50Miroslav VondráčekVONDRAMI276----276
8832D_Z30Eva NorocelováSRTG Česká Třebová276----276
8933D_Z30Adéla Chovančíková--276--276
9034D_Z30Zdeňka Suková-276---276
9135D_Z30Michaela Šenkýřová----276276
9227D_Z40Martina Mazáčová--276--276
11731D_M50André Vlatten----276276
9336D_Z30Veronika MacháčováCBC Team---276-276
9428D_Z40Monika MaryšlerováRSFK-276---276
9529D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková----276276
11832D_M50Pavel ŽahourOOBP---276-276
9630D_Z40Martina Hodkova276----276
9725D_Z50Jana Janouchová3D Fitness Race Team276----276
9831D_Z40Lenka Floriánová---276-276
9926D_Z50Alena Leščáková-276---276
11944D_M30Tomáš SlezáčekFitness Bikers Team---275-275
12045D_M30Radek ŠafářŠneci v běhu----275275
12146D_M30Ivan Faldyna--275--275
12247D_M30Radel ŠafářRozběháme Letovice-275---275
12329D_M40Zdenek VojtisekSneci v behu275----275
12430D_M40Michal CygánekMK Prostějov----275275
12531D_M40Karel PoláčekSTS Chvojkovice - Brod--275--275
12633D_M50Jindřich Prchlík275----275
10037D_Z30Petra KoloničnáfKlidu sport team-275---275
10138D_Z30Hana Cigánková--275--275
10239D_Z30Lenka ButorováEXTRA Brno----275275
10340D_Z30Eliška Novotná275----275
10432D_Z40Jana KilarovaMK Seitl Ostrava--275--275
12734D_M50Libor ZaťkoICIK Team----275275
10541D_Z30Moria Robinson---275-275
10633D_Z40Irena Moničova Matonny free run----275275
12835D_M50Luděk Kubiš -275---275
10734D_Z40Jitka Bachurková-275---275
12936D_M50Petr BečkaBecor---275-275
10835D_Z40Veronika Pszczolková275----275
10927D_Z50Jitka ZemanováBakov nad Jizerou275----275
11036D_Z40Jana Tůmová---275-275
11128D_Z50Simona Krupičková-2750--275
13048D_M30Ivan Ivanov---274-274
13149D_M30Jakub BerkaAK Slovan Moravská Třebová----274274
13250D_M30Bretislav KanskyBKB team-274---274
13351D_M30Václav Hák274----274
13432D_M40Tomáš HronBKB team-274---274
13533D_M40Roman Dubský---274-274
13634D_M40David PřikrylSTG Prostějov----274274
13735D_M40Radim Kuběna--274--274
13837D_M50Jiří BystřičanBKL--274--274
13938D_M50Miroslav Krátký274----274
11242D_Z30Kateřina Rucká--274--274
11343D_Z30Monika Černá-274---274
11437D_Z40Sarka Jurakova--274--274
11544D_Z30Helena Valtrová274----274
11645D_Z30Dita ŠindlerováSVVAT----274274
11746D_Z30Dominika Fenclová---274-274
11838D_Z40Martina PoláškováBlansko----274274
14039D_M50Tomáš HruškaDRFG Brno-274---274
11939D_Z40Barbora KálnássyBKB team-274---274
14140D_M50Ivo Moravec---274-274
12040D_Z40Věra Píšová 274----274
12141D_Z40Hana HrnečkováŠneci v běhu---274-274
12229D_Z50Jaroslava UrbanováŠneci v běhu274----274
12330D_Z50Lenka Stanislavová-274---274
14252D_M30Filip Kotek---273-273
14353D_M30Tomáš HamplKAKI----273273
14454D_M30Martin Bukovan--273--273
14555D_M30Jan Hofman 273----273
14636D_M40Shaun CoppleMBC-273---273
14737D_M40Jaroslav Konečný273----273
14838D_M40Vaclav Stejskal---273-273
14939D_M40Michal Svěrkot Run magazine team--273--273
15041D_M50Miroslav SixtaHolky z Vršovky 273----273
15142D_M50Pavel DaněkKafírníci--273--273
12447D_Z30Šárka DufkováfitMAMI4RUN273----273
12548D_Z30Monika Bolckováinnogy--273--273
12642D_Z40Andrea Čížová--273--273
12749D_Z30Lenka Doubravova----273273
12850D_Z30Nela Feiglová---273-273
12943D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová----273273
13044D_Z40Ladislava ŠvábenskáTeam Jeseníky-273---273
15243D_M50Martin JaroněkMattoni Freerun Zlín----273273
15344D_M50Pavel Polena---273-273
15445D_M50Martin Šalata-273---273
13145D_Z40Ilona VejrováPartyzánky 273----273
13231D_Z50Pavlína TrousilováAC Gomango-Högner273----273
13346D_Z40Gabriela KišováNN1617-0-273-273
15556D_M30Martin PekařLesní panovníci---272-272
15657D_M30Ivan Pavlík----272272
15758D_M30Lukáš MazákTJ Sokol Hrabenov--272--272
15859D_M30Lukáš Hejda-272---272
15940D_M40Jaroslav TomečekBěhejbrno.com-272--0272
16060D_M30Pavel DundaAC 1866272----272
16141D_M40Zdeněk DostálVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov---272-272
16242D_M40Ctibor Kubáň----272272
16343D_M40Martin MarekBěžecký klub Nepolisy272----272
16444D_M40Viktor CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN--272--272
16546D_M50Petr KozaKozy v běhu272----272
16647D_M50Janusz RaszkaJGTEAM--272--272
13451D_Z30Lucie Bartošková272----272
13552D_Z30Tereza Bodeckova-272---272
13647D_Z40Renáta Šimůnková Sokol Hrabůvka--272--272
13753D_Z30Lucie Nečasová--272--272
13854D_Z30Terezie BarčákováCvilínské schody----272272
13955D_Z30Lucie ŠtrbákováPIDI TEAM---272-272
14048D_Z40Alena Skácelová-272---272
14149D_Z40Jiřina Holková----272272
16748D_M50Jiří Mysliveček---272-272
16849D_M50Jiří Beránek-272---272
14250D_Z40Alena BouchnerováGladiátor race team272----272
14332D_Z50Magda BernardováMattoni free run Pardubice272----272
16961D_M30Roman PrusČeský běžecký klub--271--271
17062D_M30David Gruna-271---271
17163D_M30Jan PetrJieštětice271----271
17245D_M40Vítězslav Michalovic Run magazine team-271---271
17346D_M40Jan Langhans---271-271
17447D_M40Roman Jezbera271----271
17548D_M40Jiří JakešBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM----271271
17650D_M50Michal Králík271----271
14456D_Z30Lucie Juricova--271--271
14551D_Z40Nikola Karolína Rožanská--271--271
14657D_Z30Ivana BurkoňováFaurecia---271-271
14758D_Z30Zuzana SchmidtováEXTRA Brno----271271
14852D_Z40Andrea Pavlů----271271
17751D_M50Miroslav Dostál----271271
14953D_Z40Monika KolčákováSheruns-271---271
17852D_M50Milan KnechtELDO Brno-271---271
15054D_Z40Kateřina Vencláková 271----271
15155D_Z40Pavlína FabiánováSTRG ČB---271-271
15233D_Z50Marcela TamchynovaMaca team 271----271
17964D_M30Martin PisarTeam CykloTrener----270270
18065D_M30Marek Lorenc-270---270
18166D_M30Xavier DemangeonFaurecia---270-270
18267D_M30Pavel OrdáňBlack Water--270--270
18368D_M30Jakub Jůza270----270
18449D_M40Petr ŠafránekTJ Sokol Bavorov---270-270
18550D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil270----270
18651D_M40Bohumil Škaroupka-270---270
18752D_M40Radek LátalLátalíci----270270
18853D_M40Pavel SalomonSalomon Servis--270--270
18953D_M50Tibor NÉMA#GLADIATOR RACE TEAM270----270
15359D_Z30Michaela Mlčáková-270---270
15460D_Z30Eliška MárováŠneci v běhu270----270
15561D_Z30Iveta Janíková --270--270
15656D_Z40Klára Daňková--270--270
15762D_Z30Jana MarkováSRTG České Budějovice ---270-270
15863D_Z30Hana BurešováČOV Expert Racing----270270
19054D_M50Miroslav Votava---270-270
15957D_Z40Lada Rusková----270270
19155D_M50Milan Červenka-270---270
16058D_Z40Alena KypráWinners Nový Šaldorf-270---270
16159D_Z40Renata Svobodova270----270
16234D_Z50Kateřina ŠtaiglovaŠneci v běhu270----270
19269D_M30Pavel Vojč---269-269
19370D_M30Jiří LondaSK Černé plíce--269--269
19471D_M30Lukáš Štěpánek269----269
19554D_M40Pavel Špachman#DCKM---269-269
19655D_M40Miroslav ValentaLibáň269----269
19756D_M40Jan ChmelaSrtg Litovel----269269
19857D_M40Patrik Slovák-269---269
19958D_M40Alan NezhybaNezhybáci--269--269
20056D_M50Vlastimil KubíkSRTG Kutná Hora269----269
16364D_Z30Lucie VystrčilováRabbits Znojmo-269---269
16465D_Z30Veronika Janderová269----269
16566D_Z30Michaela DrlíkováBěháme s úsměvem --269--269
16667D_Z30Nela Pávová---269-269
16760D_Z40PETRA Šturmováopavušky--269--269
16868D_Z30Zuzana Koutná----269269
16961D_Z40Vlasta Kavanová----269269
20157D_M50Vlastimil Rašovský-269---269
17062D_Z40Simona Hrbková 269----269
17163D_Z40Silvia Ladvenicová-269---269
20258D_M50Vladimír DočkalTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----269269
20372D_M30Václav SmékalSK Černé plíce----268268
20473D_M30Jiří Hájek-268---268
20574D_M30Filip DanielkaVegan Power268----268
20659D_M40David ValentaVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov---268-268
20760D_M40Mirek Holeček268----268
20861D_M40Martin Fráňa----268268
20962D_M40Jozef PavlovBA-268---268
21063D_M40lubomir necasšneci v běhu--268--268
17269D_Z30Kateřina BaškovskáHolky z Vršovky268----268
17370D_Z30Hana VeseláBKB team-268---268
17471D_Z30Hana Vaňková--268--268
17572D_Z30Žaneta Marouňková---268-268
17673D_Z30Petra Zemčíková----268268
17764D_Z40Šárka Perůtková--268--268
17865D_Z40Radka Neumanová----268268
17966D_Z40Lucie Vaňková268----268
18067D_Z40Lada Klímová-268--0268
21159D_M50Pavel Suška----268268
21275D_M30Petr Vrlík---267-267
21376D_M30Jiří ČervenkaRepre Skupinka Františka Kubínka-267---267
21477D_M30Marek Vítovec--267--267
21578D_M30Martin JonášEdelstahl Poldi267----267
21664D_M40Jaroslav Hrubý---267-267
21765D_M40Pavel VítekHasiči Kočí267----267
21866D_M40David Mayers-267---267
21967D_M40Vojtech Dancik--267--267
22068D_M40Petr Bureš----267267
18174D_Z30Věra ŠtemberovájElita267----267
18275D_Z30Iva Dvořáková-267---267
18376D_Z30Barbora Lazorová--267--267
18477D_Z30Barbora Rintová---267-267
18578D_Z30Andrea HechtováTáňandy----267267
22160D_M50milan Karas267----267
18668D_Z40Kateřina FojtůKAPEBAJA--267--267
18769D_Z40Katka Tovarkova----267267
18870D_Z40Bohunka KotenovaSSC Otrokovice267----267
18971D_Z40Kateřina Vejrostová-267---267
22261D_M50Patrik Hrubý----267267
22362D_M50Dalibor KetmanBlučina-267---267
22479D_M30Jan SmrčkaEurofoam Sport Team---266-266
22580D_M30Jiří PeňaškaLadermon/Jogito----266266
22681D_M30Petr LexmaulRUN Magazine team-266---266
22782D_M30petr HvězdaGYM BOYS--266--266
22883D_M30Marek Otava266----266
22969D_M40Jakub Jandera266----266
23070D_M40Pavel TomanBKB team-266---266
23171D_M40Marek Muszanski--266--266
23272D_M40Miroslav VeverkaVeverky----266266
19079D_Z30Anna Brožová266----266
19180D_Z30Kristýna Římanová--266--266
19281D_Z30Kristýna RezkováSpartans Vyškov-266---266
19382D_Z30Kateřina ŠuríkováFaurecia Písek---266-266
19483D_Z30Lucie DaňkováTrpaslíci----266266
23363D_M50Michal Holub266----266
19572D_Z40Pavla SteigerŠtajgr grupa--266--266
19673D_Z40Blanka Manová----266266
19774D_Z40Miroslava Dufková4maxfitness-266---266
19875D_Z40Kristýna Vlachynská HaKi-Run266----266
23464D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----266266
23584D_M30Jan KaprálKlenovice---265-265
23685D_M30Martin ŠafránekJamajka Kojetín----265265
23786D_M30David CelýPink Duck-265---265
23887D_M30Lukáš Veselýlonewolf--265--265
23988D_M30Tomáš Bucek265----265
24073D_M40Daniel PelíšekBěžímPro.cz Centrum Bazalka---265-265
24174D_M40Štefan Šuhala265----265
24275D_M40Milan Štefulík-265---265
24376D_M40Ivo Franc--265--265
24477D_M40Pavel ChuravýHrabišín----265265
19984D_Z30Lucie Peterková265----265
20085D_Z30Zuzana KlenčíkováCyklo tým Horní Bludovice--265--265
20186D_Z30Jana Krupicová-265---265
20287D_Z30Petra Kalinová---265-265
20388D_Z30Denisa Šperlíková ----265265
20476D_Z40VLADKA HADAMČÍKOVÁOPAVUŠKY--265--265
20577D_Z40Kateřina HrubáHrubé holky----265265
20678D_Z40Martina Brandtová-265---265
20779D_Z40Kateřina KutáčováGR team265----265
24565D_M50Milan KyšaKyšáci----265265
24666D_M50Petr Kučírek-265---265
24789D_M30Michal KorábikTábor---264-264
24890D_M30Tomáš MeravýExtreme Obstacle Runners----264264
24991D_M30Ondřej Sedlář-264---264
25092D_M30Jan Sýkora--264--264
25193D_M30Tomáš ZorvanArmáda České republiky264----264
25278D_M40Milan StruhárMilovice264----264
25379D_M40Hubert KamutYulo Rum Team Siedlce---264-264
25480D_M40Martin OndráčekKafírníci--264--264
25581D_M40Richard WíttekRájec-Jestřebí-264---264
25682D_M40Roman Polívka----264264
20889D_Z30Karolína Kupková264----264
20990D_Z30Kateřina Emingerová--264--264
21091D_Z30April Jelinek-264---264
21192D_Z30Mélanie Thierry---264-264
21293D_Z30Eva Tomanová----264264
21380D_Z40Olga IvánkováIvánci a Václavky--264--264
21481D_Z40Martina Kamlarová----264264
21582D_Z40Alena HorňákováJFK Malinovo-264---264
25767D_M50Miroslav CharvátMaDoEl----264264
25894D_M30Josef Bartyzal---263-263
25995D_M30Matúš Zošák-263---263
26096D_M30Vladimír Jakub Mitura--263--263
26197D_M30Josef Smola263----263
26283D_M40Petr JaklStřely od Hlubaku263----263
26384D_M40Alexandr Rypl---263-263
26485D_M40Lukáš KOZUBEK--263--263
26586D_M40Miroslav KolářBrno-263---263
26687D_M40David GalSTG Břeclav----263263
21694D_Z30Jolana Tojnarová263----263
21795D_Z30Zuzana Vltavskáinnogy--263--263
21896D_Z30Lucie BauerováOCR Runners Olomouc-263---263
21997D_Z30Eva Jindrová---263-263
22098D_Z30Eva Složilová----263263
22183D_Z40Monika BeránkováRun2befit--263--263
22284D_Z40Marketa Caudrová Napa Baby ----263263
22385D_Z40Ivana Procházková-263---263
22486D_Z40Jana Janečková263----263
26768D_M50Petr Hampl----263263
26898D_M30Pavel Krejcar---262-262
26999D_M30Ondřej BendaRun magazínem team----262262
270100D_M30Michal Vaněk-262---262
271101D_M30Tomáš SkřehotVítkov--262--262
272102D_M30Kostal Marek262----262
27388D_M40Petr Pohořalý#GLADIATORRACETEAM262----262
27489D_M40Jan VáclavíkHitnon České Budějovice---262-262
27590D_M40David MachálekSK Černé plíce--262--262
27691D_M40Adam Svobodník-262---262
27792D_M40Michal HavlíčekACES Team K.Vary----262262
22599D_Z30Michala Koliášová262----262
226100D_Z30Kateřina Ivánková--262--262
227101D_Z30Jana NovotnáBKČS-262---262
228102D_Z30Lenka Škulavíková---262-262
229103D_Z30Pavla Rozsívalová----262262
23087D_Z40Zuzana Holzerová--262--262
23188D_Z40Monika MenkeCMTF UPOL----262262
23289D_Z40Jana Budinová-262---262
23390D_Z40Kamila Černá262----262
27869D_M50Petr VáclavekSRTG Prostějov----262262
279103D_M30Tomáš Máca---261-261
280104D_M30Lukáš ŠtětinaSanasport Runners Brno----261261
281105D_M30Jan KantorPizza La Vita-261---261
282106D_M30Jan KopáčekH&L TEAM--261--261
283107D_M30Adam Polášekinnogy261----261
28493D_M40Michal MokaKRB Chrudim261----261
28594D_M40David SzaboSK Nové Zámky---261-261
28695D_M40René VeselýRenďuli--261--261
28796D_M40Martin BříštělaM2M-261---261
28897D_M40Martin HlohHODOR----261261
234104D_Z30Lucie Jelínková261-0--261
235105D_Z30Klára Musiolová--261--261
236106D_Z30Denisa Tomčová-261---261
237107D_Z30Jana KollarikovaBěžecký klub Bechyně---261-261
238108D_Z30Renata Dostálová----261261
23991D_Z40Katarína Husárová RačákováŠk pre Radosť --261--261
24092D_Z40Gabriela Gregušová----261261
24193D_Z40Andrea MenšíkováBC U Křížku-261---261
24294D_Z40Ivana CaklováŠneci v běhu261----261
289108D_M30Pavel MatoušSDH Srubec ---260-260
290109D_M30Michal HegerNN Pojišťovna----260260
291110D_M30Ondřej VévodaVevoda Team-260---260
292111D_M30Pavel Rubešinnogy--260--260
293112D_M30Jakub Skarke260----260
29498D_M40Petr Šimon---260-260
29599D_M40Aleš Uher--260--260
296100D_M40MT Fitness1 tisonMT Fitness1----260260
243109D_Z30Jana Vohnoutová260----260
244110D_Z30Pavlína Mariašová--260--260
245111D_Z30Kamila Bodláková---260-260
246112D_Z30Eliska Kovarova-260---260
247113D_Z30Iva Sobotková(R)UNISáci----260260
24895D_Z40Eva BajerováDiGi-260---260
24996D_Z40Kateřina Rašková--260--260
25097D_Z40Martina JuřicováBáječné ženy v běhu----260260
25198D_Z40Eva Beránková 260----260
297113D_M30Petr Nosál---259-259
298114D_M30Andrej DrobnýŠumperští divočáci----259259
299115D_M30Petr HvězdaGYM BOYS-259---259
300116D_M30Milan Holub--259--259
301117D_M30Michael KohoutPraha 3 - Žižkov259----259
302101D_M40Bohdan Pásekinnogy259--0-259
303102D_M40Jiří Doležal---259-259
304103D_M40Lukáš Charvát-259---259
305104D_M40Viktor Sitek----259259
252114D_Z30Lenka Samková259----259
253115D_Z30Lenka Čechová--259--259
254116D_Z30Kristýna Kempfová---259-259
255117D_Z30Barbora Worbisová-259---259
25699D_Z40Regi PitrovskaREGI--259--259
257100D_Z40Hana BrlejováNapaBaby----259259
258101D_Z40Petra Janová4maxfitness-259---259
259102D_Z40Lenka ŠlechtováŠneci v běhu259----259
306118D_M30Vojtěch ŠtolpaSRTG Olomouc----258258
307119D_M30Jan Peterka---258-258
308120D_M30František Koumar-258---258
309121D_M30Jakub VašíčekDuks--258--258
310122D_M30Jan Doleček258----258
311105D_M40Vlasta NěmecMimoň team258----258
312106D_M40Miroslav ČadaSRTG Praha---258-258
313107D_M40Petr Skulina--258--258
314108D_M40Zdenek AudyOCR Losers-258---258
260118D_Z30Šárka ChvojkováGHOST - TEAM258----258
315109D_M40zdenek tichyvodaci skrben----258258
261119D_Z30Zuzana PytlikováRun 99--258--258
262120D_Z30Miroslava Vávrová---258-258
263121D_Z30Kristýna PlesníkováNapaBaby----258258
264103D_Z40Šárka Zítková-258---258
265104D_Z40Eva Bodnarová----258258
316123D_M30Martin OndroušekPredator Workout Brno----257257
317124D_M30Petr Eisinger-257---257
318125D_M30Miloš MarekPelhřimov---257-257
319126D_M30Jakub BeránekJ-Elita Ostrava--257--257
320110D_M40Přemysl JošekŠneci v běhu257----257
321111D_M40Filip Voráček---257-257
322112D_M40Petr Antoníček--257--257
323113D_M40Miroslav Rak-257---257
266122D_Z30Zuzana Procházková--257--257
267123D_Z30Petra Henclová257----257
324114D_M40Zdenek ŘehákKáťa a Zdenda----257257
268124D_Z30Jana Novotna---257-257
269125D_Z30Oldřiška Mrázková----257257
270126D_Z30Jana Solčianská-257---257
271105D_Z40Šárka HradilováBáječné ženy v běhu----257257
272106D_Z40Marcela HurytováBC U Křížku-257---257
325127D_M30Roman Procházka----256256
326128D_M30Jakub BulínRabbits Znojmo-256---256
327129D_M30Jan Kůta---256-256
328115D_M40Ludvík Svoboda256----256
329116D_M40Ondřej NádvorníkPIDI TEAM---256-256
330117D_M40Petr Gorný--256--256
331118D_M40Ladislav HurytaBC U Křížku-256---256
273127D_Z30Veronika Suszková--256--256
274128D_Z30Marcela ŠichováVlčí smečka256----256
275129D_Z30Lucie Huďová---256-256
276130D_Z30Lucie Marhonsova-256---256
277131D_Z30Julie Kamlarová----256256
278107D_Z40Jitka Hájkovásrtg olomouc----256256
279108D_Z40Jitka Chlubnova-256---256
332119D_M40Slavomír DemčákParchovany-0--256256
333130D_M30Vladimir VanekNN2019----255255
334131D_M30František Foltýn-255---255
335132D_M30Martin PetrůVeselí nad Lužnicí---255-255
336133D_M30Adam Liška--255--255
337120D_M40Petr Zajíček255----255
338121D_M40Radek Kozelský --255--255
339122D_M40Petr SlabákFaurecia---255-255
340123D_M40Kamil Halouzka-255---255
280132D_Z30Michaela Urbankova--255--255
281133D_Z30Šárka Čeloudová255----255
282134D_Z30Inga FreibergaTuraco---255-255
283135D_Z30Albina RexhajKubíčkovi holky-255---255
341124D_M40Michal PonížilSRTG Litovel----255255
284136D_Z30Jana Heiderová----255255
285109D_Z40Jitka Gajdoštínová----255255
342134D_M30Radek Masař----254254
343135D_M30Adam Vojvodík--254--254
344136D_M30Vlastimil Voborník254----254
345125D_M40Petr ŠvadlákSvídnický Extrém Team254----254
346126D_M40Michal PertzianBeer inside--254--254
347127D_M40Radim Holáň-254---254
348128D_M40Jiří Pokorný ČBK---254-254
286137D_Z30Šárka Lipowská--254--254
287138D_Z30Jana Hovorková254----254
288139D_Z30Blanka DemangeonFaurecia---254-254
289140D_Z30Lucie Bílková-254---254
290141D_Z30Monika RogožanováSRTG Vyškov----254254
291110D_Z40Simona BozděchováProstě běž----254254
349137D_M30koichi paku----253253
350138D_M30Jiří BařinaVF Sport Team Černá Hora-253---253
351139D_M30Jan Macho---253-253
352140D_M30David Řezníček--253--253
353141D_M30Pavel Novohradský253----253
354129D_M40Petr ŠoltysŠotici253----253
355130D_M40Adam Vítkovskýinnogy--253--253
356131D_M40Jan Zezůlka-253---253
292142D_Z30Lenka VondrováŠneci v běhu 253----253
293143D_Z30Lucie Karbanová--253--253
294144D_Z30Marcela BaselováKralupy nad Vltavou---253-253
295145D_Z30Zuzana Pastrňáková-253---253
296146D_Z30Eliška Zahradníková----253253
357132D_M40Pavel Malinek Mattoni free run Olomouc----253253
297111D_Z40Lenka Kunčarová----253253
358142D_M30Michal KobelkaLinhartice----252252
359143D_M30Radek KudličkaSTG Vyškov-252---252
360144D_M30Jan Hledík252----252
361133D_M40Otto Weigert252----252
362134D_M40Karel Meloun--252--252
363135D_M40Martin Koukal---252-252
364136D_M40Přemysl Toman-252---252
298147D_Z30Erika NesporovaSRTG Česká Třebová252----252
299148D_Z30Michaela Valentová---252-252
300149D_Z30Soňa Bystřická-252---252
301150D_Z30Andrea KezniklováMATTONI FREERUN OLOMOUC----252252
365137D_M40Radim Pazdera----252252
302112D_Z40Kateřina Vrablová----252252
366145D_M30Zdeněk Melišík-251---251
367146D_M30Jan Houdek---251-251
368147D_M30Bohuslav VondruškaTJ Sokol Hrabenov--251--251
369138D_M40Jaroslav Bitnar251----251
370139D_M40Petr Juřica--251--251
371140D_M40David Vošahlík---251-251
372141D_M40Milan SigmundRozběháme Břeclav-251---251
303151D_Z30Jessica Jasanská 251----251
304152D_Z30Barbora Gemelová--251--251
305153D_Z30Petra HerzigováSTG Strakonice---251-251
306154D_Z30Katarína Rentková-251---251
307155D_Z30Radka Martínková----251251
373142D_M40Radomír Kobylka----251251
308113D_Z40Gabriela TicháFlamingos team----251251
374148D_M30Jindřich ŠmídPSP Klub Koloběhu Plzeň---250-250
375149D_M30Zbyněk Vysoudil-250---250
376150D_M30Jakub Ujfaluši--250--250
377151D_M30Vojtěch VodehnalZáměl250----250
378143D_M40Tomáš GižaSK Černé plíce--250--250
379144D_M40Tomáš HutařŠneci v běhu-250---250
380145D_M40Jefferson GomesFaurecia---250-250
309156D_Z30Svetlana Margetov8250----250
310157D_Z30Veronika Partschová--250--250
311158D_Z30Zuzana Marková---250-250
312159D_Z30Petra Babková-250---250
313160D_Z30Eliška SmékalováSK Černé plíce----250250
381146D_M40Arnošt Svoboda Sportisimo Hvězdy----250250
314114D_Z40Jana BendováFLAMINGOS TEAM----250250
382152D_M30Jan PrincAPEX Bike - klub Tábor---249-249
383153D_M30František ŠikulaBKB team-249---249
384154D_M30Zdeněk Nosek----249249
385155D_M30Roman KolekMattoni free run Olešná --249--249
386156D_M30Miluše Polášková249----249
387147D_M40Stanislav HolasHK Homolka249----249
315161D_Z30Misha KozaKozy v běhu249----249
388148D_M40Petr NedělaSam za sebe--249--249
316162D_Z30Karina Fuková--249--249
317163D_Z30Hana Zavadilová---249-249
389149D_M40Martin BábekMoravany-249---249
318164D_Z30Dominika Žochová-249---249
390150D_M40Roman KavskýSVVAT---249-249
319165D_Z30Eva Tomášková----249249
391151D_M40Martin Czernek----249249
320115D_Z40Veronika GieslovaFlamingos----249249
392157D_M30Tomáš SoučekRabbits Znojmo---248-248
393158D_M30Oldřich LupečkaDepardieu Run team-248---248
394159D_M30Roman Kubát--248--248
395160D_M30Jan Jůza248----248
396152D_M40Milan Doleček248----248
321166D_Z30Pavlína TylšováBáječné ženy v běhu248----248
322167D_Z30Markéta KřížkováChromá 100nožka--248--248
323168D_Z30Květa Papoušková---248-248
397153D_M40Jiri VaclavikBKB-248---248
324169D_Z30Andrea KralovičováRakusky beh zien-248---248
398154D_M40Rudolf DvořáčekBo crossfit Ostrava--248--248
399155D_M40Gustav Sysel---248-248
325170D_Z30Tereza Nováková----248248
400156D_M40Jan RafajRafani----248248
326116D_Z40Zuzana BurianováICE team----248248
401161D_M30Ioritz BaraiazarraMaier Tunning Team----247247
402162D_M30Adrien MassonFaurecia---247-247
403163D_M30Jan ČernoušekBKB team-247---247
404164D_M30Petr Chmelík247----247
405157D_M40oldřich danihelkaNC Svítkovice247----247
327171D_Z30Veronika Hüttnerová---247-247
328172D_Z30Monika Kroupová247----247
329173D_Z30Lucie Slívová--247--247
330174D_Z30Eva Brossová -247---247
406158D_M40Ivo MenšíkBC U Křížku-247---247
407159D_M40Miroslav MühlbockDelfín---247-247
331175D_Z30Kateřina MešťánkováTYGŘICE----247247
408160D_M40Petr SedláčekBriderS Olomouc ----247247
332117D_Z40Jitka Čubová----247247
409165D_M30Tomáš SadlekICIK Team----246246
410166D_M30Jaroslav ŠiteraŠity---246-246
411167D_M30Jakub Drobný-246---246
412168D_M30Josef FojtůKAPEBAJA --246--246
413169D_M30Vít ZavřelZavři Němčice246----246
414161D_M40Jan Fidler246----246
333176D_Z30Klára Dvořáková246----246
334177D_Z30Renata NehudkováMattoni Freerun Olešná--246--246
335178D_Z30Klára ViršíkováSRTG Lišov---246-246
336179D_Z30Jana Drábková-246---246
415162D_M40marek trubač-246---246
337180D_Z30Lucie GrajciarováKyšáci----246246
416163D_M40Martin Berky---246-246
417164D_M40Pavel Thin----246246
338118D_Z40Jana RůžičkováMy team----246246
418170D_M30Vojtěch MarekSK Svěrák----245245
419171D_M30Libor Hlaváč-245---245
420172D_M30Jakub ArvaiSDH Michálkovice--245--245
421173D_M30Martin StebelSvídnický extrém team245----245
422165D_M40Jan Bábala#GLADIATORRACETEAM245----245
339181D_Z30Jana Hušková 245----245
340182D_Z30Kateřina HomolkováICOS o.p.s.---245-245
341183D_Z30Eva Kociánová--245--245
423166D_M40Bruno Zalubil-245---245
342184D_Z30Veronika Kozlovská----245245
424167D_M40Miroslav Šebek----245245
343119D_Z40Petra VavrovaNn run----245245
425174D_M30Martin Luštický---244-244
426175D_M30Unai Kareaga Zabala----244244
427176D_M30Radek KubánekBoSSna Power--244--244
428177D_M30Jan Maršoun244----244
344185D_Z30Lada Hanušová244----244
345186D_Z30Klára Sikorová--244--244
346187D_Z30Simona Lorencová---244-244
429168D_M40Jiří KopeckýGoMango244----244
347188D_Z30Radka Králíčková-244---244
430169D_M40Pavel Kucik-244---244
431170D_M40Zdeněk Talík----244244
432178D_M30Sébastien SchaetzelFaurecia---243-243
433179D_M30David Nákonečný OCR Runners Šumperk----243243
434180D_M30Dominik Michelfeit-243---243
435181D_M30Tomáš Goceliak--243--243
436182D_M30Milan Hornych243----243
348189D_Z30Patricie Koubová243----243
349190D_Z30Nela PárkányováBo crossfit Ostrava--243--243
350191D_Z30Lenka Koningerová---243-243
437171D_M40Rudolf Laluha243----243
351192D_Z30Martina ŠorfováSTG Břeclav-243---243
352193D_Z30Barbora BučíkováOlomouc----243243
438183D_M30Jan HeřmanHeřmíci----242242
439184D_M30Ondřej CimburekVR4G Tábor---242-242
440185D_M30Adam Bičan-242---242
441186D_M30Martin Polách--242--242
442187D_M30Václav Tříska 242----242
353194D_Z30Romana Tkáčová--242--242
354195D_Z30Tereza Poláčková---242-242
355196D_Z30Kateřina MajorováMattoni Freerun Pardubice242----242
443172D_M40Aleš Michalego242----242
356197D_Z30Martina BurianováBKB-242---242
357198D_Z30Monika Mánková----242242
444188D_M30Petr Liščinský----241241
445189D_M30Vlastimil Kordík SRTG Praha---241-241
446190D_M30Jan Karásek-241---241
447191D_M30Jan Linhart--241--241
448192D_M30František KolovratníkAC 1866241----241
358199D_Z30Tereza Pekárková--241--241
359200D_Z30Lucie Vlčková---241-241
360201D_Z30Šárka Krejčovská241----241
361202D_Z30Martina DvořákováBKB-241---241
449173D_M40Zdeněk Volejník241----241
362203D_Z30Michaela Koudelková----241241
450193D_M30Vlastimil Složil----240240
451194D_M30Marek Pitoňák---240-240
452195D_M30Ondřej SoukupŠkaredý vopice--240--240
453196D_M30Martin Čihák#GLADIATORRACETEAM240----240
363204D_Z30Kateřina Suchánková---240-240
364205D_Z30Adriana KotkováBo crossfit!--240--240
365206D_Z30Tereza Svobodová 240----240
366207D_Z30Petra JašováBKB BRNO-240---240
454174D_M40Josef Spulak240----240
367208D_Z30Ludmila Havlíčková ----240240
455197D_M30Petr PoučSrtg Litovel----239239
456198D_M30Vladimír ProšekFaurecia---239-239
457199D_M30Miroslav Svitok-239---239
458200D_M30Jakub Janoškaprofiq--239--239
459201D_M30Martin Klaška#GLADIATORRACETEAM239----239
368209D_Z30Jana Kinclová---239-239
369210D_Z30Michaela ŘeháčkováBo crossfit Ostrava--239--239
370211D_Z30Sandra Pechanová239----239
371212D_Z30Klára ŠimánkováDIGI -239---239
460175D_M40Radek Jirků239----239
372213D_Z30Kamila Venosová----239239
461202D_M30Pavel Mráček ----238238
462203D_M30Jan Šítal---238-238
463204D_M30Erich Kaderka-238---238
464205D_M30Jan Ručka--238--238
373214D_Z30Eva Kalinová---238-238
374215D_Z30Tereza WeichslováSHRIMP team--238--238
375216D_Z30Kateřina ČápováŠneci v běhu238----238
376217D_Z30Hana LoukotováRozběháme Letovice-238---238
465176D_M40Marek JiskraASICS FrontRunner238----238
377218D_Z30Andrea ŠmídováSRTG OLOMOUC----238238
466206D_M30Josef Houdek---237-237
467207D_M30Martin ZelinkaEXTRA Brno----237237
468208D_M30Václav ValaRabbits Znojmo-237---237
469209D_M30Jakub Grau--237--237
470210D_M30Michal MüllerSRTG Česká Třebová237----237
378219D_Z30Kristýna Hájková ---237-237
379220D_Z30Jana Trávníčková --237--237
380221D_Z30Barbora Dvořáková-237---237
381222D_Z30Soňa Škodová237----237
471177D_M40Michal ŠtepoŠneci v běhu 237----237
382223D_Z30Michaela Hájkovásrtg olomouc----237237
472211D_M30Jan Paluška---236-236
473212D_M30Michal GregušSTG Vyškov----236236
474213D_M30Jiří Řičánek-236---236
475214D_M30Petr Stiska--236--236
476215D_M30Jan Zima236----236
383224D_Z30Nikola Vydrová---236-236
384225D_Z30Kristýna Ganaj Němcováinnogy--236--236
385226D_Z30Jana Kubečková236----236
386227D_Z30Šárka Filípková -236---236
387228D_Z30Tereza Imramovská----236236
477216D_M30Lukáš VyletaRozběháme Česko---235-235
478217D_M30Oto Petr----235235
479218D_M30Radim Lána-235---235
480219D_M30Tomáš Kubačák--235--235
481220D_M30Ondřej Kubeček235----235
388229D_Z30Aneta Camrdová---235-235
389230D_Z30Michaela Bangová--235--235
390231D_Z30Ivana Valentová235----235
391232D_Z30Kristýna Raková-235---235
482221D_M30Petr Pňáček---234-234
483222D_M30Miroslav Jaroš-234---234
484223D_M30Martin Kožaný ----234234
485224D_M30Marek Smrha Mattoni Freerun Bělský les--234--234
486225D_M30Jiří ŠvorcJieštětice234----234
392233D_Z30Jana Štěpková---234-234
393234D_Z30Nikola Skalková--234--234
394235D_Z30Lucie Stejskalová234----234
395236D_Z30Veronika Höferová-234---234
396237D_Z30Dominika Žochová----234234
487226D_M30Michal Kopačka---233-233
488227D_M30Vojtech Řezáč-233---233
489228D_M30Michal MudrončíkMattoni FreeRun Olomouc----233233
490229D_M30Martin Čech--233--233
491230D_M30Jakub ExnerExcalibur Race Team233----233
397238D_Z30Lucie Jandová---233-233
398239D_Z30Lenka LienertováSDH Ostřetín233----233
399240D_Z30Marie - Anna - Frymfulina MajerovaPrdikove z Brna-233---233
400241D_Z30Martina Ehlová----233233
492231D_M30Petr Mikeš-232---232
493232D_M30Rudolf Panák----232232
494233D_M30Martin Rozsypal---232-232
495234D_M30Tomáš Daniel--232--232
496235D_M30Jiří Trdla232----232
401242D_Z30Zuzana Sachrová ---232-232
402243D_Z30Jitka KoblihováŠneci v běhu232----232
403244D_Z30Lucie Koudelkova#GLADIATORRACETEAM-232---232
404245D_Z30Kateřina Hrubá----232232
497236D_M30Michal Stolár-231---231
498237D_M30Petr Zlámal----231231
499238D_M30Milan Kuneš ---231-231
500239D_M30David PeterekNaniNails--231--231
501240D_M30Tomáš Žítek231----231
405246D_Z30Lenka Němečková---231-231
406247D_Z30Aneta ŠvestkováSRTG Česká Třebová231----231
407248D_Z30Katerina Majerova-231---231
408249D_Z30Alena Heinzová----231231
502241D_M30Daniel Vavřík ----230230
503242D_M30Štěpán Haškovec---230-230
504243D_M30Pavol Pukluš-230---230
505244D_M30Daniel Havlůinnogy--230--230
506245D_M30David RůžičkaŠneci v běhu230----230
409250D_Z30Tereza ŠtefflováOnly Crazy Runners---230-230
410251D_Z30Kateřina Floriánová230----230
411252D_Z30Ivana Jandlová -230---230
412253D_Z30Táňa MusilováTáňandy----230230
507246D_M30Lukáš Bindr---229-229
508247D_M30Ondřej Kousal----229229
509248D_M30Mates VáclavekSpartans Vyškov-229---229
510249D_M30Ondřej Lapiszinnogy--229--229
511250D_M30Partik Čeloud229----229
413254D_Z30Jana Čurdová---229-229
414255D_Z30Lucie Brandová229----229
415256D_Z30Jolana SlámečkováHromádkovi-229---229
416257D_Z30Ivana Dudešková----229229
512251D_M30Vladislav Joska---228-228
513252D_M30Martin Faltičko----228228
514253D_M30Marcel KupkaNIGHT RUN Team 228----228
417258D_Z30Martina Bendová ---228-228
418259D_Z30Klára Steinbauerová 228----228
419260D_Z30Michaela Procházková-228---228
420261D_Z30Lucie GazdováArmyPol----228228
515254D_M30Michal Jílek---227-227
516255D_M30Petr Babor----227227
517256D_M30Peter Staš-227---227
518257D_M30Adam Křístek--227--227
519258D_M30Michal Vrbka227----227
421262D_Z30Petra Klecanová---227-227
422263D_Z30Alena Klimšová227----227
423264D_Z30Petra Ryšavá-227---227
424265D_Z30Jana Římská----227227
520259D_M30Jiří SeifertFaurecia---226-226
521260D_M30Tomas BakalikBaky Training----226226
522261D_M30Stanislav Chrástek-226---226
523262D_M30Jan Hájovskýprofiq--226--226
524263D_M30Erik Hošek226----226
425266D_Z30Anna VoleníkováButterflykillers---226-226
426267D_Z30Radka Jůzová226----226
427268D_Z30Rana Khalil-226---226
428269D_Z30Tereza Česelková----226226
525264D_M30Bartosz RoszakFaurecia---225-225
526265D_M30Andrzej SzymanikTrpaslíci----225225
527266D_M30David RyšavýFitnessfreedom Race team-225---225
528267D_M30Pavel Procházka--225--225
529268D_M30Martin BorůvkaExcalibur Race Team225----225
429270D_Z30Martina FlegrováButterflykillers---225-225
430271D_Z30Denisa Vaňková225----225
431272D_Z30Katarína Potroková-225---225
432273D_Z30Veronika Nosálová ----225225
530269D_M30Petr Kolář---224-224
531270D_M30Martin ValaVF Sport Team Černá Hora-224---224
532271D_M30Lukáš MíčaThe Pub--224--224
533272D_M30Jiří KlikošA-team224----224
433274D_Z30Štěpánka Štindlová---224-224
434275D_Z30Iveta Dušková#GLADIATORRACETEAM224----224
435276D_Z30Michaela ŠtanclováSK GYM Humpolec-224---224
436277D_Z30Jana Chromá----224224
534273D_M30Jakub Vlček---223-223
535274D_M30Jan Kalas----223223
536275D_M30Filip PokornýVF Sport Team Černá Hora-223---223
537276D_M30David Pavelek--223--223
538277D_M30Filip Weisz223----223
437278D_Z30Jaroslava Pecušíková ---223-223
438279D_Z30Veronika PaldusováAndroTým223----223
439280D_Z30Renáta Kodajová-223---223
440281D_Z30Magdalena Soušková----223223
539278D_M30Filip ErbenAR BOYS---222-222
540279D_M30Jaroslav Kordula-222---222
541280D_M30David SteigerŠtajgr grupa--222--222
542281D_M30Petr Zemánek 222----222
441282D_Z30Marie Kučerová---222-222
442283D_Z30Zdenka Doktorova-222---222
443284D_Z30Klára Dutszáková----222222
543282D_M30David HavelecFaurecia---221-221
544283D_M30Pavel Hrabaň----221221
545284D_M30Karel Janík-221---221
546285D_M30Adam Chlebovský--221--221
444285D_Z30Veronika MendlováBáječné žeby v běhu ---221-221
445286D_Z30Kristýna Svobodová-221---221
446287D_Z30Kamila Pospíšilová----221221
547286D_M30Kamil PeterkaFaurecia---220-220
548287D_M30Zdeněk Mareš----220220
549288D_M30Dzmitry Dashkevich-220---220
550289D_M30Marek BednarzRozvázaná tkanička--220--220
551290D_M30Thomas Ochoc220----220
447288D_Z30Helena Tichá---220-220
448289D_Z30Anna Šimoniová----220220
552291D_M30Jiří Borovka---219-219
553292D_M30Jiří Hrabinec-219---219
554293D_M30324 no name--219--219
555294D_M30Petr HolanTJ Sokol Praha-Krč219----219
449290D_Z30Kateřina KunštováSTG Strakonice---219-219
450291D_Z30Lea Grmelová----219219
556295D_M30Rostislav Kučera---218-218
557296D_M30Milan KoníčekArmyPol----218218
558297D_M30Rostislav Jadavan-218---218
559298D_M30Lukáš Bizoň--218--218
560299D_M30Petr KozaKozy v běhu218----218
451292D_Z30Lucie BednářováSRTG České Budějovice---218-218
452293D_Z30Kamila Zobačová----218218
561300D_M30Martin Novotny---217-217
562301D_M30Marco Buttafoco----217217
563302D_M30Vlastimil Kyselák-217---217
564303D_M30Oldřich NehudekMattoni Freerun Olešná--217--217
565304D_M30Martin Hovorka217----217
453294D_Z30Veronika Havlickova----217217
566305D_M30Pavel HoudekPredator Workout Ústí nad Labem----216216
567306D_M30Lukáš Janda---216-216
568307D_M30František KášPenny Market s.r.o.-216---216
569308D_M30Martin PetrekHO Mosty--216--216
570309D_M30Jakub Tremmel216----216
454295D_Z30Michaela Jarmarová ----216216
571310D_M30Jan Kalina----215215
572311D_M30Tomas Balko ---215-215
573312D_M30Petr Kašpar-215---215
574313D_M30Jiří Švancara--215--215
575314D_M30Martin VlasákBěhám pro radost215----215
455296D_Z30Michaela Slavíková----215215
576315D_M30Lukáš Mihál----214214
577316D_M30Marek Volf---214-214
578317D_M30Tomáš Čejka-214---214
579318D_M30Lukáš Režňák--214--214
580319D_M30Martin Kubeček214----214
456297D_Z30Jitka Bajerová----214214
581320D_M30Ondřej Lakomý----213213
582321D_M30Jan Punčochář---213-213
583322D_M30Michal Stanislav-213---213
584323D_M30Dalibor Ganajinnogy--213--213
585324D_M30Lukáš Vacek213----213
457298D_Z30Pavlína ŠťastnáFlamingos----213213
586325D_M30Jiří MachalaMattoni FreeRun----212212
587326D_M30Alexandr PilipenkoFaurecia---212-212
588327D_M30Tomáš Vyskot-212---212
458299D_Z30Blanka Bažantova----212212
589328D_M30Petr Grulich----211211
590329D_M30Joévin PinceauFaurecia---211-211
591330D_M30Pavel HermanRun magazine team-211---211
459300D_Z30Olga Sochová----211211
592331D_M30Milan Vytřísal----210210
593332D_M30Petr Zemánek ---210-210
594333D_M30Vojtěch BeranSplašenej lenochod-210---210
460301D_Z30Radana Opletalová----210210
595334D_M30Martin DůjkaSTG Kroměříž----209209
596335D_M30Tadeáš Ušiak---209-209
597336D_M30Jakub Kopecký-209---209
461302D_Z30Denisa Maňasová----209209
598337D_M30Jakub ŠlaisBěžci Chomutov----208208
599338D_M30Jakub Fiala---208-208
600339D_M30Jiří Vacek-208---208
462303D_Z30Zandariya Otgonchimeg ----208208
601340D_M30Patrik BednářUltimate Fitness Olomouc----207207
602341D_M30Lukáš Petrů---207-207
603342D_M30Lukáš Hrůša-207---207
463304D_Z30Iveta Jelínková----207207
604343D_M30Martin Kandl Fakt Třeboň ---206-206
605344D_M30Jiří Prášil -206---206
464305D_Z30Kristýna Fišerová----206206
606345D_M30Jan VeceraOcr Runners Olomouc----205205
607346D_M30Sylvain DelabyeTuraco---205-205
465306D_Z30Kamila Matoušková----205205
608347D_M30Martin AmbrozekMK Prostějov----204204
609348D_M30Karel Bartoň---204-204
610349D_M30Jan DžačovskýSportisimo Hvězdy-204---204
466307D_Z30Nikola Běhalová----204204
611350D_M30Václav AdámekHasiči města Zábřeh----203203
612351D_M30Tomáš Hubinger---203-203
613352D_M30Martin SojkaA12-2030--203
467308D_Z30Petra Pospíšilová----203203
614353D_M30Martin Kohut----202202
615354D_M30Petr Hejníček---202-202
616355D_M30David Kučírek-202---202
468309D_Z30Nela MalikovaSTG Havirov----202202
617356D_M30Kamil Slepica----201201
618357D_M30Tomáš Hankovec---201-201
619358D_M30Tomáš VorelHromádkovi-201---201
469310D_Z30Michaela Šumšálová----201201
620359D_M30Pavel Poláček ---200-200
621360D_M30Tomáš HubáčekRun magazine team-200---200
470311D_Z30Veronika Krchňáková----200200
622361D_M30David Sedlář----199199
623362D_M30Martin Štěpánek---199-199
624363D_M30Petr Svoboda-199---199
471312D_Z30Petra Sedláčková ----199199
625364D_M30Petr SvitalekHODOR----198198
626365D_M30Daniel Jakoubek---198-198
627366D_M30David MarešGYM Humpolec-198---198
472313D_Z30Martina Slavikova----198198
628367D_M30Tomáš Valach----197197
629368D_M30Otto Vaněk---197-197
473314D_Z30Kristýna Haasova----197197
630369D_M30Petr Juráň----196196
631370D_M30Martin Šípšnečí procházka---196-196
474315D_Z30Jitka Losíková ----196196
632371D_M30Ladislav Duda SK Říkovice----195195
633372D_M30Tomáš MikuškaFaurecia---195-195
475316D_Z30Klára StrakováFufufretky----195195
634373D_M30Petr Laga----194194
635374D_M30Lukáš DrábekOnly Crazy Runners---194-194
476317D_Z30Radka Fišerová----194194
636375D_M30Jan MartuškaSTG Břeclav----193193
637376D_M30Ondřej Liška---193-193
477318D_Z30Pavla HorkáOCR Runners Šumperk----193193
638377D_M30Tomáš Vlček----192192
639378D_M30Rudolf Koraba---192-192
478319D_Z30Petra Linetová----192192
640379D_M30Michal Křivánek----191191
641380D_M30Petr Valach---191-191
479320D_Z30Michaela Rajnohová----191191
642381D_M30Lukáš DraplRozbehame Česko ----190190
643382D_M30Daniel VanclPisek---190-190
480321D_Z30Veronika Badalová----190190
644383D_M30Jan Ševčík ----189189
481322D_Z30Nikola Chalupova----189189
645384D_M30Marek Šenar----188188
646385D_M30Martin KyšaKyšáci----187187
647386D_M30Petr Halouzka----186186
648387D_M30Jiří Majstršín ----185185
649388D_M30Pavel Beneš----184184
650389D_M30Erik Suška----183183
651390D_M30Petr Kolář----182182
652391D_M30Jan Spirit----181181
653392D_M30Filip Brišš----180180
654393D_M30Ervín Silný----179179
655394D_M30Ondrej Chalupa----178178
482323D_Z30Jitka Nováková0----0
656395D_M30Michal KuciánSplašenej lenochod-0---0
65770D_M50Jaromír BulkoNovopacké pivo0----0
483324D_Z30Andrea Kopecká---0-0
484325D_Z30Gabriela Stodolová----00
485326D_Z30Barbora BlahutováSVVAT00-000
486327D_Z30Lucie KučerováKučerky jedou---0-0
658178D_M40Vladimír SkallaSK Záhořany0----0
659396D_M30Filip MatuškaSokolnice-0---0
487328D_Z30Silvie Šustková--0--0
660397D_M30Šimon KadulaEasy katka----00
488329D_Z30Petra Čanaklisová----00
661398D_M30Jiří Kratochvíl-0---0
489330D_Z30Kateřina Svobodová0----0
66271D_M50Lubomir ZemekTJ Druzba Hlavnice--0--0
490331D_Z30Kateřina Ptáčková--0--0
663179D_M40Antonín Sekyrka---0-0
664399D_M30Pavel Vašica ----00
4917D_Z60Ivana Opravilová0----0
665400D_M30Tomáš Bartošek-0---0
492120D_Z40Lucie Senner----00
666401D_M30Michal PetřekMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský -0---0
493332D_Z30Gabriela KosováVelbloudi--0--0
66772D_M50Karel StržínekBěžci z Rya----00
494121D_Z40Martina Vaněčková00---0
668402D_M30Tomáš Nykodyminnogy--0--0
669180D_M40Vladimír SkallaSK Záhořany---0-0
670403D_M30Jan Stokláska ----00
671404D_M30Jan Vávrainnogy0----0
672181D_M40Filipsky Tomas0----0
495333D_Z30Zlata Jiroutková0----0
496334D_Z30Lenka Štenclová---0-0
497335D_Z30Dominika Žochová--0--0
498336D_Z30Kateřina Huberováinnogy--0--0
673405D_M30Jan Tománek---0-0
674406D_M30Jan HippmannAR BOYS---0-0
675407D_M30Petr Kašík-0---0
499122D_Z40Mirka Krbůšková-0---0
676408D_M30Václav Šťotka--0--0
677409D_M30Michal Jiříček----00
500337D_Z30Adriana Spasová----00
50135D_Z50Radana Vyletělová ----00
502338D_Z30Jana ShejbalováRun magazine team0----0
678410D_M30Josef Soukup---0-0
503123D_Z40Eva KalvodováRunning ladies0----0
679411D_M30Pavel Navrátil----00
680182D_M40Pavel ŠolcNN16170----0
681412D_M30Jiri PospisilNa plny pecky !!!--0--0
682413D_M30Jan Mikšovičinnogy--0--0
683183D_M40Gauthier LerougeFaurecia---0-0
504339D_Z30Petra Olajcová--0--0
505340D_Z30Ivana Nuttová0----0
68416D_M60Stanislav VilímekBenešovský běžecký klub---0-0
685414D_M30Pavel Trnečka----00
686415D_M30Martin Kučera-0---0
687184D_M40Petr NejezchlebBC U Křížku-0---0
506124D_Z40Jarmila Kucharíková-0---0
507341D_Z30Eva Štěpánková---0-0
688416D_M30Michal SlezáčekSRTG Vyškov-0---0
508342D_Z30Veronika Benešová0----0
509343D_Z30Martina Mrázková----00
689185D_M40Leoš CaudrNapaBaby----00
510344D_Z30Agata Gaertner-0---0
690417D_M30Ondřej Procházka-0---0
691418D_M30Matouš KadulaEasy Katka----00
692419D_M30Daniel KučeraInnogy00---0
511345D_Z30Maja Bacova-0---0
693420D_M30Ales Tejkl-0---0
694186D_M40Qítko PašekŠneci v běhu-0---0
695421D_M30Josef Urban0----0
512346D_Z30Vendula Smištíková0----0
513347D_Z30Barbara Muchová--0--0
514348D_Z30Radka Mikulková 0----0
696422D_M30David Bayer-0---0
69717D_M60Zdenek PetřekSokol Bohuňovice-0---0
515125D_Z40Mirka MaděrováBěžci Most0----0
516126D_Z40Kateřina ŘehákováKáťa a Zdenda----00
698187D_M40David Chromý----00
699188D_M40Petr Ondráček --0--0
517349D_Z30Tereza Lischková--0--0
518350D_Z30Lucie Míčková--0--0
700423D_M30Tom GottwaldGottwaldovi----00
519127D_Z40Daniela Chocholková----00
701189D_M40Marek ČížekFaurecia---0-0
702190D_M40Václav Obolecký0----0
520351D_Z30Zita Rosinová--0--0
521352D_Z30Monika BinarováKooperativa0----0
703424D_M30Petr Fiala-0---0
704425D_M30Pavel Hudeček-0---0
522353D_Z30Lucie Kubínková-0---0