Další závod: 1.1.1970

Výsledky 2019

2019, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Klub:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat. ▲JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
72D_Z60Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu300300---290890
495D_Z60Jana Kocábová290-----290
636D_Z60Ivana Kinčlová280-----280
31D_Z60Miluše JuroškováfKlidu Sport Team-290300-2902801160
383D_Z60Marie Formánková----300-300
394D_Z60Viera SládkováOmes Running Team-----300300
657D_Z60Hana TučkováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----280-280
7668D_Z60Ivana Opravilová0-----0
355D_Z50Jana MatyášováSILVITA s.r.o. Ústí n. Orlicí300-----300
448D_Z50Gabriela FassatiTJ Sokol Josefov290-----290
5913D_Z50Jana ZavřelováZavři Němčice280-----280
366D_Z50Zuzana VítkováRozběháme Most-----300300
11D_Z50Hana BaliharováBalini FSC279300300-300-1179
8620D_Z50Renata RundováZdravka team278-----278
459D_Z50Ivana KlixováSV Bayreuth-----290290
377D_Z50Polenová Květa---300--300
4610D_Z50Jana SmrčkováRSFK-290----290
10426D_Z50Jindra HorákováBáječné ženy v běhu277-----277
6014D_Z50Lenka BrabcováWinners Nový Šaldorf -280----280
4711D_Z50Jana PicmousováMattoni Freerun--290---290
12030D_Z50Jana Janouchová3D Fitness Race Team276-----276
7618D_Z50Kamila Svícencová-279----279
9021D_Z50Edita Hampl Šneči v běhu -278----278
13433D_Z50Jitka ZemanováBakov nad Jizerou275-----275
153D_Z50Marcela Linhartová---290-279569
82D_Z50Lenka Chrobáková--280-279274833
7719D_Z50Wioleta RaszkaJGTEAM--279---279
6115D_Z50Jana Hrubá---280--280
4812D_Z50Ivana Lubojacká----290-290
164D_Z50Věra Zákoucká---279-273552
6216D_Z50Edita Hampl Šneči v běhu ----280-280
15136D_Z50Jaroslava UrbanováŠneci v běhu274-----274
9122D_Z50šarka klodova--278---278
16238D_Z50Pavlína TrousilováAC Gomango-Högner273-----273
17439D_Z50Magda BernardováMattoni free run Pardubice272-----272
6417D_Z50Blanka Kavoňová-----280280
10727D_Z50Zdena Skryjova4max fitness-277----277
9223D_Z50Irena Vrlíková---278--278
12331D_Z50Alena Leščáková-276----276
18641D_Z50Marcela TamchynovaMaca team 271-----271
19943D_Z50Kateřina ŠtaiglovaŠneci v běhu270-----270
13734D_Z50Simona Krupičková-2750---275
15237D_Z50Lenka Stanislavová-274----274
9324D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team ----278-278
10828D_Z50Jiřina Sušková----277-277
9425D_Z50Renata ŠubrtováTriatlon Team Měchenice-----278278
10929D_Z50Hana LičkováFitnessguru-----277277
12432D_Z50Monika Velebilová-----276276
13835D_Z50Tereza KuklíkováNN2019-----275275
17640D_Z50Lenka Jandová-----272272
18742D_Z50Jana Klanicová-----271271
20044D_Z50Renata Linhartová-----270270
21245D_Z50Štěpánka Veselá-----269269
22346D_Z50Eva Povolná-----268268
76547D_Z50Radana Vyletělová ----0-0
328D_Z40Petra PastorováKilúi Racing Team--300---300
114D_Z40Ulrike SchwalbeASC Marktrodach300----300600
125D_Z40Jana KadlecovaAK HODONÍN-300--300-600
21D_Z40Blanka Lochmanová Lochnesky290--3002902901170
42D_Z40Zita HorniakováStudio 3R Brno-290290-2792801139
5210D_Z40Michaela NádeníčkováSK TROPS Brno-280----280
6815D_Z40Lucie Novotná-279----279
5511D_Z40Romana BaškovskáHolky z Vršovky280-----280
5612D_Z40Eva Hlaváčová--280---280
7216D_Z40Ivana Kondasová MK Seitl Ostrava--279---279
7920D_Z40Oldřiška Kloudová-278----278
5713D_Z40Ivana OndrouškováBlansko----280-280
439D_Z40Lenka ŠináglováTT ASTRA Benešov ---290--290
5814D_Z40Jitka DuškováTábor---280--280
8321D_Z40Lucie MatlochováMattoni Freerun--278---278
8422D_Z40Simona Grulichova----278-278
7317D_Z40Vendula ŠperkerováM team-----279279
7418D_Z40Dita ŠtěpánováKOB Dobruška279-----279
7519D_Z40Petra KincováTriathlon team Tábor---279--279
10026D_Z40Pavla Varkočková--277---277
11532D_Z40Martina Mazáčová--276---276
13038D_Z40Jana KilarovaMK Seitl Ostrava--275---275
10127D_Z40Milena Jeřábková----277-277
14343D_Z40Sarka Jurakova--274---274
10228D_Z40Kateřina ChaloupkováRSFK-277----277
11733D_Z40Monika MaryšlerováRSFK-276----276
11834D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková----276-276
15649D_Z40Andrea Čížová--273---273
13239D_Z40Irena Moničova Matonny free run----275-275
16754D_Z40Renáta Šimůnková Sokol Hrabůvka--272---272
8723D_Z40Kamilka VítováŠneci v běhu-----278278
8824D_Z40Markéta VaňáskováHolice278-----278
17859D_Z40Nikola Karolína Rožanská--271---271
10329D_Z40Eva VavřínkováRoyal bay277-----277
14644D_Z40Martina PoláškováBlansko----274-274
13340D_Z40Jitka Bachurková-275----275
14745D_Z40Barbora KálnássyBKB team-274----274
19265D_Z40Klára Daňková--270---270
15950D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová----273-273
16051D_Z40Ladislava ŠvábenskáTeam Jeseníky-273----273
17155D_Z40Alena Skácelová-272----272
20670D_Z40PETRA Šturmováopavušky--269---269
17256D_Z40Jiřina Holková----272-272
10530D_Z40Věra Urbanová-----277277
18160D_Z40Andrea Pavlů----271-271
8925D_Z40Pavla Talířová---278--278
11935D_Z40Martina Hodkova276-----276
21975D_Z40Šárka Perůtková--268---268
186D_Z40Veronika Pszczolková275----268543
12136D_Z40Monika AndělováOlympia Spartan training Kutná Hora-----276276
10631D_Z40Barbora Vařejková ---277--277
14846D_Z40Věra Píšová 274-----274
16152D_Z40Ilona VejrováPartyzánky 273-----273
18261D_Z40Monika KolčákováSheruns-271----271
19566D_Z40Lada Rusková----270-270
12237D_Z40Lenka Floriánová---276--276
23079D_Z40Kateřina FojtůKAPEBAJA--267---267
17357D_Z40Alena BouchnerováGladiátor race team272-----272
24184D_Z40Pavla SteigerŠtajgr grupa--266---266
20871D_Z40Vlasta Kavanová----269-269
13541D_Z40Alena Nováková-----275275
19667D_Z40Alena KypráWinners Nový Šaldorf-270----270
18362D_Z40Kateřina Vencláková 271-----271
19768D_Z40Renata Svobodova270-----270
22076D_Z40Radka Neumanová----268-268
23180D_Z40Katka Tovarkova----267-267
25289D_Z40VLADKA HADAMČÍKOVÁOPAVUŠKY--265---265
26394D_Z40Olga IvánkováIvánci a Václavky--264---264
20972D_Z40Simona Hrbková 269-----269
21073D_Z40Silvia Ladvenicová-269----269
22177D_Z40Lucie Vaňková268-----268
27398D_Z40Monika BeránkováRun2befit--263---263
13642D_Z40Jana Tůmová---275--275
24285D_Z40Blanka Manová----266-266
283103D_Z40Zuzana Holzerová--262---262
23281D_Z40Bohunka KotenovaSSC Otrokovice267-----267
14947D_Z40Helena KotováRozběháme Česko-----274274
22278D_Z40Lada Klímová-268--0-268
25390D_Z40Kateřina HrubáHrubé holky----265-265
15048D_Z40Hana HrnečkováŠneci v běhu---274--274
23382D_Z40Kateřina Vejrostová-267----267
24386D_Z40Miroslava Dufková4maxfitness-266----266
26495D_Z40Martina Kamlarová----264-264
25491D_Z40Martina Brandtová-265----265
27499D_Z40Marketa Caudrová Napa Baby ----263-263
26596D_Z40Alena HorňákováJFK Malinovo-264----264
24487D_Z40Kristýna Vlachynská HaKi-Run266-----266
284104D_Z40Monika MenkeCMTF UPOL----262-262
294108D_Z40Katarína Husárová RačákováŠk pre Radosť --261---261
275100D_Z40Ivana Procházková-263----263
295109D_Z40Gabriela Gregušová----261-261
285105D_Z40Jana Budinová-262----262
296110D_Z40Andrea MenšíkováBC U Křížku-261----261
16353D_Z40Lenka Oujeská-----273273
305113D_Z40Eva BajerováDiGi-260----260
25592D_Z40Kateřina KutáčováGR team265-----265
103D_Z40Andrea BarochovskáNN20192640-272-233769
306114D_Z40Kateřina Rašková--260---260
315118D_Z40Regi PitrovskaREGI--259---259
17558D_Z40Radmila Matějčková-----272272
307115D_Z40Martina JuřicováBáječné ženy v běhu----260-260
276101D_Z40Jana Janečková263-----263
18463D_Z40Pavlína FabiánováSTRG ČB---271--271
18564D_Z40Marcela Havlůjová Most-----271271
316119D_Z40Hana BrlejováNapaBaby----259-259
317120D_Z40Petra Janová4maxfitness-259----259
325123D_Z40Šárka Zítková-258----258
326124D_Z40Eva Bodnarová----258-258
286106D_Z40Kamila Černá262-----262
19869D_Z40Alina Dominová-----270270
297111D_Z40Ivana CaklováŠneci v běhu261-----261
308116D_Z40Eva Beránková 260-----260
334126D_Z40Šárka HradilováBáječné ženy v běhu----257-257
21174D_Z40Alena KalašováNN2019-----269269
335127D_Z40Marcela HurytováBC U Křížku-257----257
318121D_Z40Lenka ŠlechtováŠneci v běhu259-----259
343129D_Z40Jitka Hájkovásrtg olomouc----256-256
344130D_Z40Jitka Chlubnova-256----256
23483D_Z40Dana Tuhovčáková-----267267
24588D_Z40Renata Převrátilová-----266266
352132D_Z40Jitka Gajdoštínová----255-255
360134D_Z40Simona BozděchováProstě běž----254-254
367136D_Z40Lenka Kunčarová----253-253
25693D_Z40Katrin Kreitmeier-----265265
374138D_Z40Kateřina Vrablová----252-252
26697D_Z40Ladislava KabourkováŠneci v běhu-----264264
382140D_Z40Gabriela TicháFlamingos team----251-251
277102D_Z40Hana Kembitzká-----263263
287107D_Z40Hana ŠmejkalováBěžecký klub České spořitelny-----262262
389142D_Z40Jana BendováFLAMINGOS TEAM----250-250
398144D_Z40Veronika GieslovaFlamingos----249-249
406146D_Z40Zuzana BurianováICE team----248-248
298112D_Z40Ekaterina Rybas-----261261
414148D_Z40Jitka Čubová----247-247
309117D_Z40Simona Hrbková -----260260
422150D_Z40Jana RůžičkováMy team----246-246
429152D_Z40Petra VavrovaNn run----245-245
319122D_Z40Alena Krumbholzová Jinej gang-----259259
327125D_Z40Olga Kmentova -----258258
336128D_Z40Zuzana Bláhováokdorty.cz-----257257
345131D_Z40Petra Kasíková-----256256
353133D_Z40Milena Slabová-----255255
368137D_Z40Jana Vogt-----253253
375139D_Z40Jana Vošalíková RSáci-----252252
383141D_Z40Jana Kubíková-----251251
390143D_Z40Adéla KrausováHvozdnický šakalíci-----250250
399145D_Z40Markéta Chmelíková-----249249
407147D_Z40Jana ČurdováRunning Lions-----248248
415149D_Z40Zuzana Pančíková-----247247
423151D_Z40Denisa VoborováSneci v behu-----246246
430153D_Z40Blanka KoreckáŠneci v běhu-----245245
436154D_Z40Petra Mrázková-----244244
443155D_Z40Hana Hojdarová -----243243
450156D_Z40Jana Urxová-----242242
457157D_Z40Ivana Rybákováinnogy-----241241
464158D_Z40Kateřina AlbrechtováMattoni Free Run Hvězda-----240240
471159D_Z40Veronika ŠtěpánkováOCR LOSERS-----239239
478160D_Z40Zuzana Vosátková-----238238
485161D_Z40Maja Wesolowska-----237237
492162D_Z40Jana Králová-----236236
498163D_Z40Edita ŠiklováŠneci v běhu -----235235
515164D_Z40Simona Patočková-----232232
520165D_Z40Veronika Andrová-----231231
525166D_Z40Žaneta Haladová-----230230
529167D_Z40Gabriela Bartoňová-----229229
535168D_Z40katerina simonBěžci z Polabí-----228228
541169D_Z40michaela havlíčkováqap.cz-----227227
547170D_Z40Ivana Hoffmanová-----226226
553171D_Z40Andrea Stratilova-----225225
558172D_Z40Hana Benesova-----224224
564173D_Z40Lenka RandáčkováSTG Lhotka nad Labem-----223223
569174D_Z40Pavlína DražanováRSáci-----222222
573175D_Z40Gabriela SteinerováSTG Spořice-----221221
577176D_Z40Martina KoubováHrdelské holky -----220220
580177D_Z40Jana Šobrová-----219219
584178D_Z40Vilma Muijderman -----218218
587179D_Z40Kateřina BartošováPrima Team-----217217
590180D_Z40Marie KunstátováŠneci v běhu-----216216
593181D_Z40Gabriela Michalcová-----215215
596182D_Z40Lenka Kubějainnogy-----214214
599183D_Z40Jaroslava Brábníková-----213213
602184D_Z40Milena VávrováSTG Mělník-----212212
604185D_Z40Monika ŽákováŠneci v běhu-----211211
608186D_Z40Kateřina Hakenová-----210210
611187D_Z40Jana Chládková-----209209
614188D_Z40Kateřina FrühaufováInnogy-----208208
617189D_Z40Jitka Lofajova-----207207
620190D_Z40Tereza TůmováASC DUKLA-----206206
623191D_Z40Štepánka MacháčkováHolky z Holubic-----205205
626192D_Z40Dagmar FoltýnováRunning Lions-----204204
629193D_Z40Vladimíra Ptáčková-----203203
632194D_Z40Monika Tesaříková-----202202
635195D_Z40Hana ProkešováSTG Čelákovice-----201201
638196D_Z40Jana MachováŠneci v běhu-----200200
641197D_Z40Klára Markupová-----199199
644198D_Z40Marcela Pesserová Šneci v běhu -----198198
647199D_Z40Petra KoubováSK GYM Humpolec-----197197
650200D_Z40Kateřina Benešová#GLADIATORRACETEAM-----196196
653201D_Z40Renata Kořánová-----195195
656202D_Z40Zlata Otavová-----194194
659203D_Z40Zuzana HusákováBKČS-----193193
661204D_Z40Petra Lusková-----192192
664205D_Z40Věra KosinovaPetra Kosinova-----191191
667206D_Z40Lada Jendrichovská-----190190
767207D_Z40Sandra LorinczyPolove-----00
768208D_Z40Martina Vaněčková00----0
772209D_Z40Blanka KUČEROVÁ Innogy-----00
778210D_Z40Lenka LuňákováIndependent-----00
207D_Z40Gabriela KišováNN1617-0-273-234507
783211D_Z40Mirka Krbůšková-0----0
788212D_Z40Eva KalvodováRunning ladies0-----0
789213D_Z40Kateřina ŘehákováKáťa a Zdenda----0-0
790214D_Z40Daniela Chocholková----0-0
796215D_Z40Jarmila Kucharíková-0----0
805216D_Z40Věra StránskáŠneci v běhu-----00
811217D_Z40Lucie Senner----0-0
361135D_Z40Mirka MaděrováBěžci Most0----254254
814218D_Z40Petra Chňapková-----00
2916D_Z30Valerie SoukupováSK Studenec---300--300
3017D_Z30Petra VašinováNutrend Team----300-300
3118D_Z30Jana PekařováTJ Trutnov300-----300
4021D_Z30Lucie Vikartovská Vítkovice ----290-290
3319D_Z30Lenka KohnováBehejBrno.com/Salming-300----300
3420D_Z30Hana HomolkaTJ Nové Město na Moravě-----300300
4122D_Z30Petra AugstenováJiskra Třeboň---290--290
145D_Z30Johana Urbanová290--0-290580
5024D_Z30Lucie HorelicováBěžím pro centrum Bazalka---280--280
5125D_Z30Lucie Kratochvílová280-----280
134D_Z30Lenka ŠvábíkováCEPro Team BJEŽ racing team-290300-0-590
4223D_Z30Pavlína JordánováVeselí nad Moravou--290---290
6628D_Z30Lenka FlídrováIscarex279-----279
51D_Z30Kateřina Bednářová Müllerová Night run team 2780280279280-1117
5326D_Z30Alena HájkováASK Lovosice-----280280
5427D_Z30Kristýna TheimerováUNSTOPPABLE Kyjov-280----280
6729D_Z30Lucie KalafutováAC Sportguides Rožnov p. R.--279---279
7833D_Z30Nadya Gerashchenko--278---278
6930D_Z30Lenka ŠvábíkováNIGHT RUN TEAM-----279279
9538D_Z30Adéla Fábry--277---277
7031D_Z30Jitka JežkováWinners-279----279
9639D_Z30Pavlína KrejčováNovopacké pivo277-----277
7132D_Z30Monika Kuciánová----279-279
8034D_Z30Zuzana Měřínská-278----278
8135D_Z30Aneta Navrátilová----278-278
8236D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov-----278278
9740D_Z30Andrea Čepelová-----277277
11043D_Z30Linda Šwarzová-----276276
9841D_Z30Jitka Blažková-277----277
11144D_Z30Eva NorocelováSRTG Česká Třebová276-----276
11245D_Z30Adéla Chovančíková--276---276
12549D_Z30Monika SládkováOmes Running Team-----275275
9942D_Z30Markéta Švehlová----277-277
11346D_Z30Zdeňka Suková-276----276
12650D_Z30Petra KoloničnáfKlidu sport team-275----275
8537D_Z30Kerstin Schmidt---278--278
12751D_Z30Hana Cigánková--275---275
11447D_Z30Michaela Šenkýřová----276-276
13955D_Z30Sietske Dijkstra-----274274
15361D_Z30Emma Šlopková -----273273
16466D_Z30Kateřina Ptáčková-----272272
14056D_Z30Kateřina Rucká--274---274
12852D_Z30Lenka ButorováEXTRA Brno----275-275
12953D_Z30Eliška Novotná275-----275
14157D_Z30Monika Černá-274----274
197D_Z30Kateřina ZelenkováRozběháme Česko---277-262539
11648D_Z30Veronika MacháčováCBC Team---276--276
14258D_Z30Helena Valtrová274-----274
13154D_Z30Moria Robinson---275--275
15462D_Z30Šárka DufkováfitMAMI4RUN273-----273
17772D_Z30Iva Martinová-----271271
15563D_Z30Monika Bolckováinnogy--273---273
14459D_Z30Dita ŠindlerováSVVAT----274-274
16567D_Z30Lucie Bartošková272-----272
16668D_Z30Tereza Bodeckova-272----272
93D_Z30Jana WachtlováNapaBaby-271--259253783
16869D_Z30Lucie Nečasová--272---272
15764D_Z30Lenka Doubravova----273-273
218D_Z30Lucie Juricova--271--231502
18875D_Z30Klára MárováČeský běžecký klub-----270270
18976D_Z30Michaela Mlčáková-270----270
176D_Z30Iva TrnkováPenny Market s.r.o.271273----544
14560D_Z30Dominika Fenclová---274--274
15865D_Z30Nela Feiglová---273--273
20181D_Z30Lucie VystrčilováRabbits Znojmo-269----269
19077D_Z30Eliška MárováŠneci v běhu270-----270
16970D_Z30Terezie BarčákováCvilínské schody----272-272
20282D_Z30Nikola Filková-----269269
20383D_Z30Veronika Janderová269-----269
17071D_Z30Lucie ŠtrbákováPIDI TEAM---272--272
21387D_Z30Kateřina BaškovskáHolky z Vršovky268-----268
22493D_Z30Věra ŠtemberovájElita267-----267
19178D_Z30Iveta Janíková --270---270
17973D_Z30Ivana BurkoňováFaurecia---271--271
18074D_Z30Zuzana SchmidtováEXTRA Brno----271-271
23599D_Z30Anna Brožová266-----266
20484D_Z30Michaela DrlíkováBěháme s úsměvem --269---269
21488D_Z30Markéta Kramolišová-----268268
19379D_Z30Jana MarkováSRTG České Budějovice ---270--270
21589D_Z30Hana VeseláBKB team-268----268
22594D_Z30Iveta Lodrovárun2run.cz & PIM-----267267
20585D_Z30Nela Pávová---269--269
21690D_Z30Hana Vaňková--268---268
21791D_Z30Žaneta Marouňková---268--268
246105D_Z30Lucie Peterková265-----265
22695D_Z30Iva Dvořáková-267----267
22796D_Z30Barbora Lazorová--267---267
257111D_Z30Karolína Kupková264-----264
19480D_Z30Hana BurešováČOV Expert Racing----270-270
236100D_Z30Kristýna RezkováSpartans Vyškov-266----266
237101D_Z30Kristýna Římanová--266---266
22897D_Z30Barbora Rintová---267--267
267117D_Z30Jolana Tojnarová263-----263
238102D_Z30Michaela Kršová-----266266
247106D_Z30Marcela KašpárkováKašpárci-----265265
248107D_Z30Zuzana KlenčíkováCyklo tým Horní Bludovice--265---265
278123D_Z30Michala Koliášová262-----262
20786D_Z30Zuzana Koutná----269-269
258112D_Z30Jana UrbanováEden-----264264
21892D_Z30Petra Zemčíková----268-268
259113D_Z30Kateřina Emingerová--264---264
249108D_Z30Jana Krupicová-265----265
22998D_Z30Andrea HechtováTáňandy----267-267
268118D_Z30Zuzana Vltavskáinnogy--263---263
239103D_Z30Kateřina ŠuríkováFaurecia Písek---266--266
288128D_Z30Lucie Jelínková261-0---261
269119D_Z30Jitka MaškováKOMTERM-----263263
260114D_Z30April Jelinek-264----264
270120D_Z30Lucie BauerováOCR Runners Olomouc-263----263
279124D_Z30Kateřina Ivánková--262---262
280125D_Z30Jana NovotnáBKČS-262----262
240104D_Z30Lucie DaňkováTrpaslíci----266-266
299134D_Z30Jana Vohnoutová260-----260
289129D_Z30Klára Musiolová--261---261
250109D_Z30Petra Kalinová---265--265
300135D_Z30Pavlína Mariašová--260---260
290130D_Z30Denisa Tomčová-261----261
261115D_Z30Mélanie Thierry---264--264
310140D_Z30Lenka Samková259-----259
271121D_Z30Eva Jindrová---263--263
320145D_Z30Šárka ChvojkováGHOST - TEAM258-----258
291131D_Z30Lenka HanouskováGLADIATOR RACE Team-----261261
281126D_Z30Lenka Škulavíková---262--262
251110D_Z30Denisa Šperlíková ----265-265
311141D_Z30Lenka Čechová--259---259
301136D_Z30Markéta Seifertová-----260260
321146D_Z30Zuzana PytlikováRun 99--258---258
312142D_Z30Tereza Jirovská-----259259
262116D_Z30Eva Tomanová----264-264
328150D_Z30Zuzana Procházková--257---257
329151D_Z30Petra Henclová257-----257
272122D_Z30Eva Složilová----263-263
292132D_Z30Jana KollarikovaBěžecký klub Bechyně---261--261
337156D_Z30Veronika Suszková--256---256
322147D_Z30Lucie SezemskáAdidas Runners Prague-----258258
282127D_Z30Pavla Rozsívalová----262-262
302137D_Z30Kamila Bodláková---260--260
338157D_Z30Marcela ŠichováVlčí smečka256-----256
346162D_Z30Michaela Urbankova--255---255
303138D_Z30Eliska Kovarova-260----260
313143D_Z30Kristýna Kempfová---259--259
347163D_Z30Šárka Čeloudová255-----255
354168D_Z30Šárka Lipowská--254---254
323148D_Z30Miroslava Vávrová---258--258
293133D_Z30Renata Dostálová----261-261
355169D_Z30Jana Hovorková254-----254
330152D_Z30Jana Novotna---257--257
362174D_Z30Lenka VondrováŠneci v běhu 253-----253
363175D_Z30Lucie Karbanová--253---253
304139D_Z30Iva Sobotková(R)UNISáci----260-260
339158D_Z30Lucie Huďová---256--256
324149D_Z30Kristýna PlesníkováNapaBaby----258-258
369179D_Z30Erika NesporovaSRTG Česká Třebová252-----252
376184D_Z30Jessica Jasanská 251-----251
331153D_Z30Oldřiška Mrázková----257-257
384190D_Z30Svetlana Margetov8250-----250
314144D_Z30Barbora Worbisová-259----259
348164D_Z30Inga FreibergaTuraco---255--255
392196D_Z30Misha KozaKozy v běhu249-----249
229D_Z30Michaela Strejcova-258--244-502
356170D_Z30Blanka DemangeonFaurecia---254--254
332154D_Z30Jana Solčianská-257----257
364176D_Z30Marcela BaselováKralupy nad Vltavou---253--253
377185D_Z30Barbora Gemelová--251---251
340159D_Z30Lucie Marhonsova-256----256
370180D_Z30Michaela Valentová---252--252
400202D_Z30Pavlína TylšováBáječné ženy v běhu248-----248
385191D_Z30Veronika Partschová--250---250
378186D_Z30Petra HerzigováSTG Strakonice---251--251
386192D_Z30Zuzana Marková---250--250
341160D_Z30Julie Kamlarová----256-256
349165D_Z30Albina RexhajKubíčkovi holky-255----255
393197D_Z30Karina Fuková--249---249
394198D_Z30Hana Zavadilová---249--249
357171D_Z30Lucie Bílková-254----254
401203D_Z30Markéta KřížkováChromá 100nožka--248---248
365177D_Z30Zuzana Pastrňáková-253----253
371181D_Z30Soňa Bystřická-252----252
402204D_Z30Květa Papoušková---248--248
408208D_Z30Veronika Hüttnerová---247--247
409209D_Z30Monika Kroupová247-----247
379187D_Z30Katarína Rentková-251----251
416214D_Z30Klára Dvořáková246-----246
410210D_Z30Lucie Slívová--247---247
333155D_Z30MARKÉTA HOSNEDLOVÁ-----257257
417215D_Z30Renata NehudkováMattoni Freerun Olešná--246---246
418216D_Z30Klára ViršíkováSRTG Lišov---246--246
424220D_Z30Jana Hušková 245-----245
387193D_Z30Petra Babková-250----250
425221D_Z30Kateřina HomolkováICOS o.p.s.---245--245
395199D_Z30Dominika Žochová-249----249
426222D_Z30Eva Kociánová--245---245
342161D_Z30Andrea Stoklasová-----256256
431225D_Z30Lada Hanušová244-----244
350166D_Z30Jana Heiderová----255-255
403205D_Z30Andrea KralovičováRakusky beh zien-248----248
432226D_Z30Klára Sikorová--244---244
351167D_Z30Kristýna JunkováBehejsepsem.cz-----255255
358172D_Z30Alena Řezanková-----254254
433227D_Z30Simona Lorencová---244--244
437230D_Z30Nela PárkányováBo crossfit Ostrava--243---243
438231D_Z30Patricie Koubová243-----243
411211D_Z30Eva Brossová -247----247
444236D_Z30Romana Tkáčová--242---242
451242D_Z30Tereza Pekárková--241--0241
439232D_Z30Lenka Koningerová---243--243
359173D_Z30Monika RogožanováSRTG Vyškov----254-254
445237D_Z30Tereza Poláčková---242--242
419217D_Z30Jana Drábková-246----246
62D_Z30Adéla CekulováNight Run Team-245252-235192924
452243D_Z30Lucie Vlčková---241--241
372182D_Z30Barbora KudějováNN2019-----252252
366178D_Z30Eliška Zahradníková----253-253
446238D_Z30Kateřina MajorováMattoni Freerun Pardubice242-----242
458248D_Z30Kateřina Suchánková---240--240
459249D_Z30Adriana KotkováBo crossfit!--240---240
434228D_Z30Radka Králíčková-244----244
465254D_Z30Jana Kinclová---239--239
373183D_Z30Andrea KezniklováMATTONI FREERUN OLOMOUC----252-252
466255D_Z30Michaela ŘeháčkováBo crossfit Ostrava--239---239
440233D_Z30Martina ŠorfováSTG Břeclav-243----243
472260D_Z30Eva Kalinová---238--238
473261D_Z30Tereza WeichslováSHRIMP team--238---238
453244D_Z30Šárka Krejčovská241-----241
479266D_Z30Kristýna Hájková ---237--237
480267D_Z30Jana Trávníčková --237---237
486272D_Z30Nikola Vydrová---236--236
380188D_Z30Veronika Gajdošová-----251251
493278D_Z30Aneta Camrdová---235--235
447239D_Z30Martina BurianováBKB-242----242
487273D_Z30Kristýna Ganaj Němcováinnogy--236---236
454245D_Z30Martina DvořákováBKB-241----241
499283D_Z30Jana Štěpková---234--234
494279D_Z30Michaela Bangová--235---235
396200D_Z30Adéla Dvořáková-----249249
381189D_Z30Radka Martínková----251-251
404206D_Z30Hana BártováRun fór fun-----248248
460250D_Z30Tereza Svobodová 240-----240
505289D_Z30Lucie Jandová---233--233
500284D_Z30Nikola Skalková--234---234
388194D_Z30Eliška SmékalováSK Černé plíce----250-250
467256D_Z30Sandra Pechanová239-----239
412212D_Z30Amelie NovotnáSRTG Most-----247247
461251D_Z30Petra JašováBKB BRNO-240----240
397201D_Z30Eva Tomášková----249-249
510294D_Z30Zuzana Sachrová ---232--232
420218D_Z30petra KadeřábkováSTG Spořice-----246246
516299D_Z30Lenka Němečková---231--231
405207D_Z30Tereza Nováková----248-248
468257D_Z30Klára ŠimánkováDIGI -239----239
474262D_Z30Kateřina ČápováŠneci v běhu238-----238
475263D_Z30Hana LoukotováRozběháme Letovice-238----238
427223D_Z30Adéla Bráchová-----245245
481268D_Z30Barbora Dvořáková-237----237
482269D_Z30Soňa Škodová237-----237
521303D_Z30Tereza ŠtefflováOnly Crazy Runners---230--230
488274D_Z30Jana Kubečková236-----236
526307D_Z30Jana Čurdová---229--229
413213D_Z30Kateřina MešťánkováTYGŘICE----247-247
495280D_Z30Ivana Valentová235-----235
489275D_Z30Šárka Filípková -236----236
530310D_Z30Martina Bendová ---228--228
421219D_Z30Lucie GrajciarováKyšáci----246-246
501285D_Z30Lucie Stejskalová234-----234
536315D_Z30Petra Klecanová---227--227
496281D_Z30Kristýna Raková-235----235
435229D_Z30Martina TomáškováMr.and Mrs.Right-----244244
502286D_Z30Veronika Höferová-234----234
506290D_Z30Lenka LienertováSDH Ostřetín233-----233
542320D_Z30Anna VoleníkováButterflykillers---226--226
507291D_Z30Marie - Anna - Frymfulina MajerovaPrdikove z Brna-233----233
428224D_Z30Veronika Kozlovská----245-245
548325D_Z30Martina FlegrováButterflykillers---225--225
554330D_Z30Štěpánka Štindlová---224--224
511295D_Z30Jitka KoblihováŠneci v běhu232-----232
512296D_Z30Lucie Koudelkova#GLADIATORRACETEAM-232----232
517300D_Z30Aneta ŠvestkováSRTG Česká Třebová231-----231
441234D_Z30Katerina Mojdlova-----243243
518301D_Z30Katerina Majerova-231----231
559334D_Z30Jaroslava Pecušíková ---223--223
2613D_Z30Kateřina Floriánová230----126356
2512D_Z30Lucie Brandová229----128357
565339D_Z30Marie Kučerová---222--222
442235D_Z30Barbora BučíkováOlomouc----243-243
522304D_Z30Ivana Jandlová -230----230
448240D_Z30Monika Mánková----242-242
2411D_Z30Veronika MendlováBáječné žeby v běhu ---221-161382
531311D_Z30Klára Steinbauerová 228-----228
527308D_Z30Jolana SlámečkováHromádkovi-229----229
455246D_Z30Michaela Koudelková----241-241
574346D_Z30Helena Tichá---220--220
449241D_Z30Veronika SmutnáRun Magazine team-----242242
537316D_Z30Alena Klimšová227-----227
2815D_Z30Kateřina KunštováSTG Strakonice---219-116335
456247D_Z30Kristyna Julakova-----241241
462252D_Z30Lucie Malá-----240240
463253D_Z30Ludmila Havlíčková ----240-240
469258D_Z30Klára Vápeníková-----239239
532312D_Z30Michaela Procházková-228----228
543321D_Z30Radka Jůzová226-----226
581351D_Z30Lucie BednářováSRTG České Budějovice---218--218
476264D_Z30Iveta Dvořáková-----238238
470259D_Z30Kamila Venosová----239-239
549326D_Z30Denisa Vaňková225-----225
538317D_Z30Petra Ryšavá-227----227
555331D_Z30Iveta Dušková#GLADIATORRACETEAM224-----224
483270D_Z30Tereza Bláhová-----237237
560335D_Z30Veronika PaldusováAndroTým223-----223
544322D_Z30Rana Khalil-226----226
550327D_Z30Katarína Potroková-225----225
490276D_Z30Ivana Fabianová-----236236
2714D_Z30Michaela ŠtanclováSK GYM Humpolec-224---112336
477265D_Z30Andrea ŠmídováSRTG OLOMOUC----238-238
497282D_Z30Veronika Ciprysová-----235235
484271D_Z30Michaela Hájkovásrtg olomouc----237-237
491277D_Z30Tereza Imramovská----236-236
561336D_Z30Renáta Kodajová-223----223
503287D_Z30Jana ŠturmováVELOSPORT Domažlice-----234234
566340D_Z30Zdenka Doktorova-222----222
570343D_Z30Kristýna Svobodová-221----221
504288D_Z30Dominika Žochová----234-234
508292D_Z30Jana KrátkáBěhny sborovna :) -----233233
513297D_Z30Pavlína Marešováběhny sborovna :)-----232232
509293D_Z30Martina Ehlová----233-233
514298D_Z30Kateřina Hrubá----232-232
519302D_Z30Alena Heinzová----231-231
523305D_Z30Táňa MusilováTáňandy----230-230
524306D_Z30Petra Maksymovová-----230230
2310D_Z30Ivana Dudešková----229159388
533313D_Z30Lucie GazdováArmyPol----228-228
539318D_Z30Jana Římská----227-227
545323D_Z30Tereza Česelková----226-226
528309D_Z30Tereza Sedlákováinnogy-----229229
534314D_Z30Kateřina Marková-----228228
551328D_Z30Veronika Nosálová ----225-225
540319D_Z30Lucie Šamšulová-----227227
546324D_Z30Andrea Šímová#GLADIATORRACETEAM-----226226
556332D_Z30Jana Chromá----224-224
562337D_Z30Magdalena Soušková----223-223
567341D_Z30Klára Dutszáková----222-222
552329D_Z30Lenka Břízová-----225225
571344D_Z30Kamila Pospíšilová----221-221
557333D_Z30Kateřina Ježková-----224224
575347D_Z30Anna Šimoniová----220-220
563338D_Z30Soňa Herdová-----223223
578349D_Z30Lea Grmelová----219-219
582352D_Z30Kamila Zobačová----218-218
585354D_Z30Veronika Havlickova----217-217
588356D_Z30Michaela Jarmarová ----216-216
591358D_Z30Michaela Slavíková----215-215
568342D_Z30Kamila Kalachova-----222222
594360D_Z30Jitka Bajerová----214-214
597362D_Z30Pavlína ŠťastnáFlamingos----213-213
572345D_Z30Neli Marečková-----221221
576348D_Z30Barbora KršmaruHammer Team-----220220
600364D_Z30Blanka Bažantova----212-212
603366D_Z30Olga Sochová----211-211
606368D_Z30Radana Opletalová----210-210
609370D_Z30Denisa Maňasová----209-209
612372D_Z30Zandariya Otgonchimeg ----208-208
615374D_Z30Iveta Jelínková----207-207
618376D_Z30Kristýna Fišerová----206-206
579350D_Z30Petra UrbanováMattoni Freerun Praha - Hvězda-----219219
621378D_Z30Kamila Matoušková----205-205
624380D_Z30Nikola Běhalová----204-204
627382D_Z30Petra Pospíšilová----203-203
583353D_Z30Sarah Krausová-----218218
586355D_Z30Michaela Jůnová -----217217
630384D_Z30Nela MalikovaSTG Havirov----202-202
589357D_Z30Hana TrešlováBaláž Extreme team -----216216
592359D_Z30Katy Lebedová-----215215
633386D_Z30Michaela Šumšálová----201-201
595361D_Z30Helena SuchomelováJduBěhat-----214214
598363D_Z30Aneta Wagnerová-----213213
636388D_Z30Veronika Krchňáková----200-200
639390D_Z30Petra Sedláčková ----199-199
642392D_Z30Martina Slavikova----198-198
601365D_Z30Jana Plecita-----212212
645394D_Z30Kristýna Haasova----197-197
648396D_Z30Jitka Losíková ----196-196
651398D_Z30Klára StrakováFufufretky----195-195
654400D_Z30Radka Fišerová----194-194
607369D_Z30Irena Effmertová-----210210
657402D_Z30Pavla HorkáOCR Runners Šumperk----193-193
660404D_Z30Petra Linetová----192-192
662405D_Z30Michaela Rajnohová----191-191
665407D_Z30Veronika Badalová----190-190
610371D_Z30Monika LohováRozběháme Česko-----209209
668409D_Z30Nikola Chalupova----189-189
613373D_Z30Veronika Bauerová-----208208
616375D_Z30Lucie Stehlíková -----207207
619377D_Z30Maryna Nataliuk-----206206
622379D_Z30Lucie Mendez-----205205
625381D_Z30Klara Noskova-----204204
628383D_Z30Kateřina Kučmášová -----203203
631385D_Z30Renata ChytráMy tři-----202202
634387D_Z30Iva Sevaldová-----201201
637389D_Z30Radka ŠčurkováMT Marathon Training-----200200
640391D_Z30Zuzana Jeníčková Šneci v běhu -----199199
643393D_Z30Kateřina SedlářováRSáci-----198198
646395D_Z30Kateřina Fenclová-----197197
649397D_Z30Veronika Fenclová-----196196
652399D_Z30Pavla Babczynská-----195195
655401D_Z30Lucie Patočková-----194194
658403D_Z30Klára Sejková-----193193
663406D_Z30Veronika LabíkováŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK-----191191
666408D_Z30Lucie Hovorková-----190190
669410D_Z30Radka Šinvková-----189189
670411D_Z30Pavla NývltováJdu běhat-----188188
671412D_Z30Klára Adamovská-----187187
672413D_Z30Anna Müllerová-----186186
673414D_Z30Michaela Steklá-----185185
674415D_Z30Veronika Rakusová-----184184
675416D_Z30Alžběta Novotná-----183183
676417D_Z30Magdalena Smolová-----182182
677418D_Z30Michaela Novakovská Šneci v běhu -----181181
678419D_Z30Ivana Mládková -----180180
679420D_Z30Barbora Bendová-----179179
680421D_Z30Zuzana Jelínková Štefko running team-----178178
681422D_Z30Terezie Zvárová HabalováSDH Daměnice RCT-----177177
682423D_Z30Monika Větrovská-----176176
683424D_Z30Vendula Raitrová-----175175
684425D_Z30Martina Drábková-----174174
685426D_Z30Alexandra Zlámalová-----173173
686427D_Z30Kristína Kocanová-----172172
687428D_Z30Žaneta Janáčová-----171171
688429D_Z30Kateřina Barvičová-----170170
689430D_Z30Eva Veselá-----169169
690431D_Z30Lucie Nagyova-----168168
691432D_Z30Michaela Přibylová-----167167
692433D_Z30Jana Gebhartova-----166166
693434D_Z30Vendula ŠindelářováRSáci-----165165
694435D_Z30Iva Kaderabkova-----164164
695436D_Z30Klára Scheffcziková-----163163
696437D_Z30Michaela Kratochvílová3M-----162162
697438D_Z30Aneta Buchtelová-----160160
698439D_Z30Tereza Štěpánková-----158158
699440D_Z30Veronika Slezáková-----157157
700441D_Z30Tereza Argaláčová-----156156
701442D_Z30Květoslava MarešováMumínci-----155155
702443D_Z30Petra Vlková-----154154
703444D_Z30Kateřina JilemnickáBRUTÁLNÍ PRINCEZNY-----153153
704445D_Z30Alena PyšnováRSáci-----152152
705446D_Z30Miloslava MackeováRSáci-----151151
706447D_Z30Barbora Gajdová-----150150
707448D_Z30Jana Pomikáčková-----149149
708449D_Z30Lucie Flanderova-----148148
709450D_Z30Michaela FauovaSTG Spořice-----147147
710451D_Z30Michaela KristenováBellis-----146146
711452D_Z30Dominika MenclováJdu běhat-----145145
712453D_Z30Marie Smetaníková-----144144
713454D_Z30Olga Němečková -----143143
714455D_Z30Michaela Slavíková-----142142
715456D_Z30Stanislava Bendová-----141141
716457D_Z30Eva Karásková-----140140
717458D_Z30Kamila HoldovaBajecne zeny v behu-----139139
718459D_Z30Kristýna Pokorná-----138138
719460D_Z30Stanislava Watzkeova-----137137
720461D_Z30Jana PřichystalováŠneci v běhu-----136136
721462D_Z30Kristyna Böhmova-----135135
722463D_Z30Lea RajnoškováBZR-----134134
723464D_Z30Lucie Lípová-----133133
724465D_Z30Šárka Frátriková-----132132
725466D_Z30Kateřina Honzajková-----131131
726467D_Z30Michaela RehákováBelhedon-----130130
727468D_Z30Hana Klimešová-----129129
728469D_Z30Marie Hofhanzlová NEY -----127127
729470D_Z30Michaela Motyľová-----125125
730471D_Z30Aneta HoffmeisterováBelhedon-----124124
731472D_Z30Jitka NovotnáSdh Dalovy-----123123
732473D_Z30Zuzana Kašparová-----122122
733474D_Z30Jaroslava Eflerová-----121121
734475D_Z30Jaroslava Šmídová-----120120
735476D_Z30Marie Valentová-----119119
736477D_Z30Michaela MachováHolky z Holubic-----118118
737478D_Z30Veronika Opplová-----117117
738479D_Z30Barbora CharouskovaUgo team-----115115
739480D_Z30Michaela Suchomelová-----114114
740481D_Z30Michaela Jindřichová -----113113
741482D_Z30Kristýna Zelená -----111111
742483D_Z30Anna VogelováŠneci v běhu-----110110
743484D_Z30Monika PlíhalováDj Květák a MC Brokolice-----109109
744485D_Z30Tereza Krestová-----108108
745486D_Z30Lenka Pergerová-----107107
746487D_Z30Zuzana Weisová -----106106
747488D_Z30Dominika Koumalová-----105105
748489D_Z30Zuzana Stiblíková-----104104
749490D_Z30Renáta Metlická-----103103
750491D_Z30Marcela KubelkováBěhám od zítra -----102102
751492D_Z30Michaela UlrychováOCR Čelákovice-----101101
752493D_Z30Petra UlrychováInnogy-----100100
753494D_Z30Daniela Musilová-----9999
754495D_Z30Veronika Fabiánová-----9898
755496D_Z30Jitka Nováková0-----0
756497D_Z30Barbora BlahutováSVVAT00-0000
757498D_Z30Lenka Štenclová---0--0
758499D_Z30Kamila Kindlovainnogy-----00
759500D_Z30Julietta Mwansová-----00
760501D_Z30Kateřina Huberováinnogy--0---0
605367D_Z30Tereza Zábranskáinnogy team-----0211
761502D_Z30Adriana Spasová----0-0
762503D_Z30Tereza Levá-----00
763504D_Z30Barbora Šťastná-----00
764505D_Z30Kateřina Svobodová0-----0
769506D_Z30Petra Olajcová--0---0
770507D_Z30Kateřina Čechová-----00
771508D_Z30Aneta Malinová-----00
773509D_Z30Lucie Rálková-----00
774510D_Z30Andrea Kopecká---0--0
775511D_Z30Gabriela Stodolová----0-0
776512D_Z30Eva Štěpánková---0--0
777513D_Z30Martina Mrázková----0-0
779514D_Z30Zlata Jiroutková0-----0
780515D_Z30Nikola Velebilová-----00
781516D_Z30Dominika Žochová--0---0
782517D_Z30Kateřina SalačováRozběháme česko-----00
784518D_Z30Dominika Maroulová-----00
785519D_Z30Barbara Muchová--0---0
786520D_Z30Jana ShejbalováRun magazine team0-----0
787521D_Z30Jennifer Klímová-----00
791522D_Z30Markéta Kubištová-----00
792523D_Z30Tereza Lischková--0---0
793524D_Z30Lucie Míčková--0---0
794525D_Z30Zita Rosinová--0---0
795526D_Z30Ivana Nuttová0-----0
797527D_Z30Veronika Benešová0-----0
798528D_Z30Agata Gaertner-0----0
799529D_Z30Hana MelčováNN2019-----00
800530D_Z30Lucie KučerováKučerky jedou---0--0
801531D_Z30Silvie Šustková--0---0
802532D_Z30Petra Čanaklisová----0-0
803533D_Z30Iveta HavlováSDH Počepice-----00
804534D_Z30Martina Kirin-----00
806535D_Z30Kateřina Ptáčková--0---0
807536D_Z30Linda Bittnerova-----00
808537D_Z30Maja Bacova-0----0
809538D_Z30Lucie Sieberová-----00
810539D_Z30Vendula Smištíková0-----0
812540D_Z30Lenka Zemanová-----00
813541D_Z30Radka Mikulková 0-----0
815542D_Z30Lenka Fajfrlikova-----00
816543D_Z30Kateřina Vysoudilováinnogy-----00
817544D_Z30Monika JonczynováAmorino-----00
818545D_Z30Gabriela KosováVelbloudi--0---0
819546D_Z30Iveta HronováNN2019-----00
820547D_Z30Klára Hodboďová-----00
821548D_Z30Lucie Kubínková-0----0
822549D_Z30Lenka TvrdíkováPředběhnoutSámSebe-----00
391195D_Z30Monika BinarováKooperativa0----250250
31D_M60Ivan JanuškaŠanov300-300300-2901190
775D_M60Zdeněk BufkaAC Česká Lípa-----300300
10210D_M60Karel Linhart-----280280
786D_M60Josef bobekTj Znojmo----300-300
867D_M60Stanislav Švec---290--290
878D_M60Albín HanákAC Moravská Slavia Brno----290-290
10311D_M60František ZákosteleckýSOBSA Mokré---280--280
10412D_M60Jaromír BučíkOlomouc----280-280
889D_M60Beskydský Děděk--290---290
62D_M60Karel ŠambergerGerlov290300-27927901148
10513D_M60Karel KaldaOstrava-Bělský Les--280---280
11514D_M60Antonín OlšanskýSokol Hrabůvka--279---279
11615D_M60Petr Velehradský-----279279
12916D_M60Miroslav SehnalíkLučina--278---278
14218D_M60Miloslav Sochacký--277---277
284D_M60Pavel Zákoucký---278-278556
93D_M60Stanislav ŠpokNIGHT RUN TEAM-2902762772772751120
13017D_M60Radomír PiterkaRAPER----278-278
14319D_M60Petr KostkaKarpatia-----277277
15820D_M60Robert Pavelka-----276276
91821D_M60Stanislav VilímekBenešovský běžecký klub---0--0
92922D_M60Jan RockAC OH Praha-----00
96223D_M60Zdenek PetřekSokol Bohuňovice-0----0
7413D_M50Nobuyuki Yamaguchidaikin-----300300
7514D_M50Tomáš HrbekAthletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové300-----300
21D_M50Miroslav ŠvecNight run team290300300-300-1190
42D_M50Daniel ZuboJogging klub Dubnica n/V-290290-2902901160
9717D_M50Petr BrádleDobrá Voda u Hořic280-----280
7615D_M50Erik SvobodaAtletika Písek---300--300
9818D_M50tomáš míčaMattoni Freerun--280---280
9919D_M50Jiri Gajdoš SRTG RUN KYJOV ----280-280
11122D_M50Jindřich Štaiglšneci v běhu279-----279
12326D_M50Jan Vejběracyklo pokr 278-----278
11223D_M50Petr OrdáňTeam Jeseník--279---279
8516D_M50Roman PechSKI Vimperk---290--290
12427D_M50Wojciech Broda--278---278
277D_M50František ŠmídSTF Šumperk--277-279-556
10020D_M50Ivo EichlerUSK Praha-----280280
13932D_M50Miroslav BaselKralupy nad Vltavou277-----277
15335D_M50Ivan NovotnýBobrovníky--276---276
11324D_M50Jan JelínekBěh Kladno-----279279
12528D_M50Karel Volfsrtg olomouc----278-278
266D_M50Ľubomír KucharTrenčin inline-2800-277-557
15436D_M50Miroslav VondráčekVONDRAMI276-----276
10121D_M50Jaroslav JaklSK Slatiny---280--280
205D_M50Ivo HorniakSTUDIO 3R Brno--275-272275822
12629D_M50Hilmar KickelSV Bayreuth-----278278
16740D_M50Jindřich Prchlík275-----275
298D_M50Pavel KrejzlíkSRTG Run Kyjov-279--274-553
11425D_M50Miroslav VavrečekBK Bechyně---279--279
18044D_M50Jiří BystřičanBKL--274---274
18145D_M50Miroslav Krátký274-----274
19449D_M50Miroslav SixtaHolky z Vršovky 273-----273
12730D_M50Ondrej VéghÚjezd u Brna-278----278
14033D_M50František Juránek-277----277
15537D_M50André Vlatten----276-276
16841D_M50Libor ZaťkoICIK Team----275-275
19550D_M50Pavel DaněkKafírníci--273---273
12831D_M50Mirek Polena---278--278
14134D_M50Pavel Friebert-----277277
21255D_M50Petr KozaKozy v běhu272-----272
22560D_M50Michal Králík271-----271
21356D_M50Janusz RaszkaJGTEAM--272---272
15638D_M50Petr VaněkŠneci v běhu -----276276
24063D_M50Tibor NÉMA#GLADIATOR RACE TEAM270-----270
25467D_M50Vlastimil KubíkSRTG Kutná Hora269-----269
16942D_M50Luděk Kubiš -275----275
18246D_M50Tomáš HruškaDRFG Brno-274----274
15739D_M50Pavel ŽahourOOBP---276--276
143D_M50Pavel DopitaStreet Workout Vrahovice2682762712710-1086
17043D_M50Petr BečkaBecor---275--275
19651D_M50Martin JaroněkMattoni Freerun Zlín----273-273
18347D_M50Ivo Moravec---274--274
19752D_M50Pavel Polena---273--273
19853D_M50Martin Šalata-273----273
21457D_M50Jiří Mysliveček---272--272
3711D_M50milan Karas267----269536
22661D_M50Miroslav Dostál----271-271
3410D_M50Bohuslav Vondruška--270-270-540
29475D_M50Michal Holub266-----266
21558D_M50Jiří Beránek-272----272
24164D_M50Miroslav Votava---270--270
22762D_M50Milan KnechtELDO Brno-271----271
24265D_M50Milan Červenka-270----270
25568D_M50Vlastimil Rašovský-269----269
18448D_M50Said Al-Kaysy-----274274
25669D_M50Vladimír DočkalTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----269-269
26770D_M50Pavel Suška----268-268
28072D_M50Patrik Hrubý----267-267
19954D_M50karel kloudaCorsa63-----273273
29576D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----266-266
30978D_M50Milan KyšaKyšáci----265-265
28173D_M50Dalibor KetmanBlučina-267----267
154D_M50Luboš Prokš265268--2612641058
32481D_M50Miroslav CharvátMaDoEl----264-264
21659D_M50Luboš Sebera-----272272
4112D_M50Pavel ZámečníkHusovický coury-266--260-526
31079D_M50Petr Kučírek-265----265
33582D_M50Petr Hampl----263-263
34884D_M50Petr VáclavekSRTG Prostějov----262-262
24366D_M50Jaroslav Březina-----270270
26871D_M50Zbyněk StyblíkKvarteto+-----268268
28274D_M50Oldřich TichýLíná vovce-----267267
29677D_M50Dušan OslejUž tam budeeem?!-----266266
31180D_M50Tomáš Klanica-----265265
33683D_M50Martin ŽárskýNN2019-----263263
34985D_M50Miroslav Pluháček-----262262
35986D_M50Petr SilastikLa familia-----261261
36987D_M50Tomáš Razím-----260260
89188D_M50Jaromír BulkoNovopacké pivo0-----0
90089D_M50Lubomir ZemekTJ Druzba Hlavnice--0---0
94690D_M50David HoradNN1617-----00
95291D_M50Václav HejdukJulča team-----00
95692D_M50Johan Oberholzer-----00
95893D_M50Miloslav ZítkaRozběháme Česko - ŠAK Chodov-----00
309D_M50Michal ŠneiderInnogy0--277-271548
96994D_M50Karel StržínekBěžci z Rya----0-0
11D_M40Petr HvolkaKilpi Racing Team300290300-3002901190
7217D_M40Jan DufekFitness Freedom RT Hustopeče-300----300
8119D_M40Rudolf Cogan290-----290
8220D_M40František DosoudilAK Chrášťany--290---290
7318D_M40Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized-----300300
72D_M40Petr Lochman Lochnesky280--3002902771147
247D_M40Roman Petrůinnogy-280--278-558
103D_M40David Kubias279278--2792731109
9322D_M40Radovan Keler--280---280
10826D_M40Miroslav ChmčukSamorost -279----279
9423D_M40Ondřej KreidlDošlap-----280280
8421D_M40Miloš LiškaSTRC Č.Budějovice---290--290
10927D_M40Martin Linhart-----279279
9524D_M40Pavel BrzobohatýTJ Šumperk----280-280
114D_M40Jiří SynekUranové doly Hamr 1972278-279275-2741106
13431D_M40Tomáš Rosa277-----277
9625D_M40Michal Lavička---280--280
14736D_M40Bohumil JiroutGOMANGO276-----276
12129D_M40Miloš MadronRozběháme Česko-----278278
11028D_M40Pavel SkalkaCBC TEAM---279--279
13532D_M40Tomáš Církva-277----277
14837D_M40Pavel PršalaRUN magazine team-----276276
12230D_M40Petr Zeman---278--278
16441D_M40Ondřej Doležal-----275275
15038D_M40Jan KyprýWinners Nový Šaldorf-276----276
13633D_M40Michael Vaněček---277--277
13734D_M40Pavel PytlikRun 99--277---277
13835D_M40Tomáš Hrubý----277-277
15139D_M40Jiří DivišCBC TEAM---276--276
15240D_M40Ladislav PavelekBabylonbike--276---276
17644D_M40Tomáš HronBKB team-274----274
389D_M40Zdenek VojtisekSneci v behu275----259534
16542D_M40Michal CygánekMK Prostějov----275-275
135D_M40Jiří BaliharBalini FSC274275278-276-1103
19048D_M40Shaun CoppleMBC-273----273
20552D_M40Jaroslav TomečekBěhejbrno.com-272--0-272
20653D_M40Jan Prchlík-----272272
17745D_M40David PřikrylSTG Prostějov----274-274
17846D_M40Roman Dubský---274--274
22058D_M40Radim ŠiklingMattoni Free Run Hvězda-----271271
16643D_M40Karel PoláčekSTS Chvojkovice - Brod--275---275
19149D_M40Jaroslav Konečný273-----273
19250D_M40Vaclav Stejskal---273--273
20854D_M40Zdeněk DostálVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov---272--272
20955D_M40Ctibor Kubáň----272-272
17947D_M40Radim Kuběna--274---274
22159D_M40Vítězslav Michalovic Run magazine team-271----271
22260D_M40Jan Langhans---271--271
19351D_M40Michal Svěrkot Run magazine team--273---273
21056D_M40Martin MarekBěžecký klub Nepolisy272-----272
23463D_M40Petr ŠafránekTJ Sokol Bavorov---270--270
24869D_M40Pavel Špachman#DCKM---269--269
22361D_M40Roman Jezbera271-----271
26175D_M40David ValentaVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov---268--268
23564D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil270-----270
23665D_M40Petr Kalinainnogy-----270270
24970D_M40Miroslav ValentaLibáň269-----269
21157D_M40Viktor CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN--272---272
22462D_M40Jiří JakešBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM----271-271
25071D_M40Pavel ČinátlMiV&PaC-----269269
23766D_M40Bohumil Škaroupka-270----270
23867D_M40Radek LátalLátalíci----270-270
27481D_M40Jaroslav Hrubý---267--267
25172D_M40Jan ChmelaSrtg Litovel----269-269
26276D_M40Mirek Holeček268-----268
358D_M40Petr Šrámek#DCKM---266273-539
27582D_M40Pavel VítekHasiči Kočí267-----267
25273D_M40Patrik Slovák-269----269
26377D_M40Vladimír Brabecvytrvalci Strakonice-----268268
28987D_M40Jakub Jandera266-----266
30392D_M40Daniel PelíšekBěžímPro.cz Centrum Bazalka---265--265
26478D_M40Martin Fráňa----268-268
30493D_M40Štefan Šuhala265-----265
31898D_M40Milan StruhárMilovice264-----264
26579D_M40Jozef PavlovBA-268----268
27683D_M40David Mayers-267----267
23968D_M40Pavel SalomonSalomon Servis--270---270
25374D_M40Alan NezhybaNezhybáci--269---269
329104D_M40Petr JaklStřely od Hlubaku263-----263
26680D_M40lubomir necasšneci v běhu--268---268
342110D_M40Petr Pohořalý#GLADIATORRACETEAM262-----262
4613D_M40Michal MokaKRB Chrudim261----245506
3910D_M40Martin BarvínekAC liberečtí chrti260-271---531
31999D_M40Hubert KamutYulo Rum Team Siedlce---264--264
29088D_M40Pavel TomanBKB team-266----266
330105D_M40Alexandr Rypl---263--263
27784D_M40Vojtech Dancik--267---267
29189D_M40Marek Muszanski--266---266
27885D_M40Petr Bureš----267-267
30594D_M40Milan Štefulík-265----265
27986D_M40Jiří HLAVÁČEK -----267267
30695D_M40Ivo Franc--265---265
29290D_M40Kristián Polívka-----266266
4914D_M40Bohdan Pásekinnogy259--0-243502
29391D_M40Miroslav VeverkaVeverky----266-266
30796D_M40Radek HušekRun the World - Sportisimo hvězdy-----265265
343111D_M40Jan VáclavíkHitnon České Budějovice---262--262
320100D_M40Petr SmejkalŠneci v běhu-----264264
321101D_M40Martin OndráčekKafírníci--264---264
331106D_M40Tomáš PreiningerPraha - Zličín-----263263
384126D_M40Vlasta NěmecMimoň team258-----258
332107D_M40Lukáš KOZUBEK--263---263
395132D_M40Přemysl JošekŠneci v běhu257-----257
4412D_M40David SzaboSK Nové Zámky---261-252513
344112D_M40Martin SurýBrutal kruháč team-----262262
355116D_M40Ludvík StoulilTáta a Tom-----261261
405138D_M40Ludvík Svoboda256-----256
345113D_M40David MachálekSK Černé plíce--262---262
322102D_M40Richard WíttekRájec-Jestřebí-264----264
415144D_M40Petr Zajíček255-----255
366120D_M40Radek ŠkubalŠneci v běhu-----260260
4311D_M40Petr Šimon---260-255515
356117D_M40René VeselýRenďuli--261---261
367121D_M40Aleš Uher--260---260
375123D_M40Jiří Doležal---259--259
333108D_M40Miroslav KolářBrno-263----263
346114D_M40Adam Svobodník-262----262
385127D_M40Miroslav ČadaSRTG Praha---258--258
396133D_M40Filip Voráček---257--257
30897D_M40Pavel ChuravýHrabišín----265-265
423149D_M40Petr ŠvadlákSvídnický Extrém Team254-----254
357118D_M40Martin BříštělaM2M-261----261
386128D_M40Petr Skulina--258---258
323103D_M40Roman Polívka----264-264
397134D_M40Petr Antoníček--257---257
406139D_M40Ondřej NádvorníkPIDI TEAM---256--256
334109D_M40David GalSTG Břeclav----263-263
347115D_M40Michal HavlíčekACES Team K.Vary----262-262
407140D_M40Petr Gorný--256---256
433154D_M40Petr ŠoltysŠotici253-----253
5416D_M40Otto Weigert252----214466
416145D_M40Radek Kozelský --255---255
387129D_M40Tomáš FrnkaBilligence-----258258
358119D_M40Martin HlohHODOR----261-261
449163D_M40Jaroslav Bitnar251-----251
398135D_M40Josef Speta-----257257
368122D_M40MT Fitness1 tisonMT Fitness1----260-260
376124D_M40Lukáš Charvát-259----259
388130D_M40Zdenek AudyOCR Losers-258----258
176D_M40Miroslav Urban2502602592532542351026
399136D_M40Miroslav Rak-257----257
408141D_M40PETR MANSFELDMšeno-----256256
469174D_M40Stanislav HolasHK Homolka249-----249
409142D_M40Ladislav HurytaBC U Křížku-256----256
417146D_M40Petr SlabákFaurecia---255--255
424150D_M40Michal PertzianBeer inside--254---254
418147D_M40Kamil Halouzka-255----255
425151D_M40Radim Holáň-254----254
377125D_M40Viktor Sitek----259-259
434155D_M40Adam Vítkovskýinnogy--253---253
426152D_M40Jiří Pokorný ČBK---254--254
442159D_M40Karel Meloun--252---252
480180D_M40Milan Doleček248-----248
427153D_M40Pavel Rečný-----254254
389131D_M40zdenek tichyvodaci skrben----258-258
435156D_M40Michal BlažekBikeclinic Café-----253253
450164D_M40Petr Juřica--251---251
443160D_M40Martin Koukal---252--252
451165D_M40Radek Kišari-----251251
452166D_M40David Vošahlík---251--251
460169D_M40Tomáš GižaSK Černé plíce--250---250
400137D_M40Zdenek ŘehákKáťa a Zdenda----257-257
436157D_M40Jan Zezůlka-253----253
461170D_M40Roman Rypacek-----250250
444161D_M40Přemysl Toman-252----252
491186D_M40oldřich danihelkaNC Svítkovice247-----247
501191D_M40Jan Fidler246-----246
453167D_M40Milan SigmundRozběháme Břeclav-251----251
470175D_M40František Borůvka -----249249
462171D_M40Jefferson GomesFaurecia---250--250
463172D_M40Tomáš HutařŠneci v běhu-250----250
471176D_M40Petr NedělaSam za sebe--249---249
481181D_M40Martin BursíkBenešov-----248248
492187D_M40Petr Čech Želvy-----247247
419148D_M40Michal PonížilSRTG Litovel----255-255
502192D_M40Martin KloučekŠneci v běhu-----246246
472177D_M40Martin BábekMoravany-249----249
5215D_M40Jan Bábala#GLADIATORRACETEAM245----224469
518198D_M40Jakub Hrdina-----244244
482182D_M40Jiri VaclavikBKB-248----248
519199D_M40Jiří KopeckýGoMango244-----244
473178D_M40Roman KavskýSVVAT---249--249
493188D_M40Ivo MenšíkBC U Křížku-247----247
528202D_M40Rudolf Laluha243-----243
483183D_M40Rudolf DvořáčekBo crossfit Ostrava--248---248
535203D_M40Jiří ŠafaříkŠneci v běhu-----242242
542205D_M40Jiří KubíkSnaefel Sjökull-----241241
549207D_M40Jan Vysoký-----240240
536204D_M40Aleš Michalego242-----242
437158D_M40Pavel Malinek Mattoni free run Olomouc----253-253
445162D_M40Radim Pazdera----252-252
484184D_M40Gustav Sysel---248--248
503193D_M40marek trubač-246----246
511196D_M40Bruno Zalubil-245----245
494189D_M40Miroslav MühlbockDelfín---247--247
543206D_M40Zdeněk Volejník241-----241
520200D_M40Pavel Kucik-244----244
454168D_M40Radomír Kobylka----251-251
464173D_M40Arnošt Svoboda Sportisimo Hvězdy----250-250
550208D_M40Josef Spulak240-----240
555209D_M40Vítězslav BurešMattoni FreeRun Hvězda-----239239
474179D_M40Martin Czernek----249-249
556210D_M40Radek Jirků239-----239
562211D_M40Zdenek FiserSportisimo hvězdy 2018-----238238
563212D_M40Marek JiskraASICS FrontRunner238-----238
485185D_M40Jan RafajRafani----248-248
495190D_M40Petr SedláčekBriderS Olomouc ----247-247
504194D_M40Pavel Thin----246-246
505195D_M40Martin Berky---246--246
512197D_M40Miroslav Šebek----245-245
570213D_M40Michal ŠtepoŠneci v běhu 237-----237
571214D_M40Milan Zeleny-----237237
577215D_M40Pavel Šimon Sokol Žebrák -----236236
589216D_M40Jan SoubustaKarpatia-----234234
596217D_M40Radek Malec-----233233
521201D_M40Zdeněk Talík----244-244
602218D_M40Pavel Gregor-----232232
609219D_M40Jiří Pořický-----231231
616220D_M40Milan Pumr-----230230
623221D_M40Lukáš Šlehofer-----229229
628222D_M40Marek Horký-----228228
635223D_M40Filip Kříž-----227227
642224D_M40Václav ČtvrtečkaBoston team-----226226
649225D_M40Roman Zatloukal-----225225
661226D_M40Martin Doležal Šneci v běhu -----223223
667227D_M40Martin LabíkŽIŽKOVKA BOROHRÁDEK-----222222
673228D_M40Ladislav ŠamulkaŠneci v běhu-----221221
680229D_M40Roman ŠobrIVT Tepelná čerpadla-----220220
686230D_M40Martin ZváraSDH Daměnice RCT-----219219
693231D_M40Aleš KrausJeštěd Sky Race-----218218
700232D_M40Mario Petrů-----217217
704233D_M40Ondrej Soukal-----216216
711234D_M40Pavel Kučera-----215215
724235D_M40Radek Hrdina-----213213
729236D_M40Vladimír SkallaSK Záhořany-----212212
734237D_M40Jiří KopřivaŠneci v běhu-----211211
739238D_M40Václav Kresta-----210210
893239D_M40Martin Hyks -----00
896240D_M40Vladimír SkallaSK Záhořany0-----0
902241D_M40Tomáš Bláha-----00
906242D_M40Jaroslav Kruba Branovský statek-----00
907243D_M40Evžen ŠlechtaŠneci v běhu-----00
912244D_M40Gauthier LerougeFaurecia---0--0
916245D_M40Pavel Vraj-----00
920246D_M40Leoš CaudrNapaBaby----0-0
922247D_M40Filipsky Tomas0-----0
923248D_M40Tomáš PátekJIP Most-----00
932249D_M40Prchlik JanFreerunners Nürnberg -----00
933250D_M40Pavel ŠolcNN16170-----0
934251D_M40Jaroslav Trojan-----00
935252D_M40David Chromý----0-0
938253D_M40Marek ČížekFaurecia---0--0
939254D_M40Petr Ondráček --0---0
942255D_M40Petr NejezchlebBC U Křížku-0----0
410143D_M40Slavomír DemčákParchovany-0--256-256
947256D_M40James BalsonBeroun Runkeepers-----00
950257D_M40Marek Friedlinnogy-----00
953258D_M40Qítko PašekŠneci v běhu-0----0
954259D_M40Antonín Sekyrka---0--0
960260D_M40Michal Charvát-----00
964261D_M40Santosh Jadu-----00
967262D_M40Tomáš KrausBranovský statek-----00
970263D_M40Václav Obolecký0-----0
974264D_M40Vladimír SkallaSK Záhořany---0--0
6735D_M30Tomáš SteinerAK Drnovice----300-300
6836D_M30Jan VolárETRIATLON TEAM300-----300
6937D_M30Jan MacounAtletika Sokol ČB---300--300
7038D_M30Zdeněk Hrabovský-300----300
7139D_M30Jáchym KovářMIZUNO - Rozběháme Česko-----300300
7940D_M30Hynek Frauenberg---290--290
8041D_M30Damián VíchTJ Dukla Praha-----290290
239D_M30Milan KrejčíkSportisimo Hvězdy---280-279559
8943D_M30Luboš GaislEleven run team-----280280
51D_M30Jaroslav ŘíhaOrel Kuřim-290300277290-1157
9044D_M30Jiří KubíčekMattoni Freerun Zlín----280-280
2510D_M30Michal Jarolím---279-278557
82D_M30Miroslav BurianCEPro Team -280290-2792761125
9145D_M30Radim Derka--280---280
8342D_M30David PavlíkŠneci v běhu290-----290
10647D_M30Tomáš HolekMATOHA--279---279
10748D_M30Patrik BejčekBKB-279----279
11749D_M30Petr Vinický---278--278
9246D_M30Tomáš Dražan280-----280
11850D_M30Martin DanešRozběháme Břeclav-278----278
11951D_M30Jakub ŠimekV12 team----278-278
14456D_M30Josef BečvářPlzeň---276--276
13153D_M30Jan KaliberkaSK Slovan Blesk-----277277
13254D_M30Jiří Kvapil----277-277
123D_M30Richard BednářNight run team2790278271276-1104
15960D_M30Tomáš SlezáčekFitness Bikers Team---275--275
3111D_M30Andrzej WaclawikTJ TŽ Třinec--277-269-546
16061D_M30Radek ŠafářŠneci v běhu----275-275
17165D_M30Ivan Ivanov---274--274
14557D_M30Robert NěmečekMoravští šašci--276---276
12052D_M30Josef LuštickýSportovní club Hradec Králové278-----278
13355D_M30Jan ŠvábenskýTeam Jeseníky-277----277
18570D_M30Filip Kotek---273--273
17266D_M30Jakub BerkaAK Slovan Moravská Třebová----274-274
20075D_M30Martin PekařLesní panovníci---272--272
16162D_M30Tomáš SlezáčekFitness Bikers Team-----275275
18671D_M30Tomáš HamplKAKI----273-273
16263D_M30Ivan Faldyna--275---275
17367D_M30Ondřej ŠípASK Slavia Praha-----274274
14658D_M30Lukáš Chrást-276----276
20176D_M30Ivan Pavlík----272-272
217D_M30Marek LettavaMattoni Freerun Olomouc--274268271-813
16364D_M30Radel ŠafářRozběháme Letovice-275----275
17468D_M30Bretislav KanskyBKB team-274----274
18772D_M30Martin Bukovan--273---273
22884D_M30Martin PisarTeam CykloTrener----270-270
18873D_M30Filip BariRunning Lions-----273273
3313D_M30Lukáš JeremiasA12-273268---541
20277D_M30Lukáš MazákTJ Sokol Hrabenov--272---272
3614D_M30Lukáš ČermákPSK OLYMP PRAHA277----261538
20378D_M30Lukáš Hejda-272----272
4015D_M30Roman PrusČeský běžecký klub--271--255526
14959D_M30Miroslav Majerčík276-----276
20479D_M30Martin NováčekRozběháme ČR-----272272
21781D_M30David Gruna-271----271
21882D_M30Jiří JiroušekKOMEklub Kraslice-----271271
22985D_M30Xavier DemangeonFaurecia---270--270
23086D_M30Marek Přibyl-----270270
23187D_M30Marek Lorenc-270----270
3212D_M30Michal Šafránek275---267-542
24490D_M30Aleksandr MakarovŠtefko Running Team-----269269
23288D_M30Pavel OrdáňBlack Water--270---270
25794D_M30Václav SmékalSK Černé plíce----268-268
164D_M30Radek Pavlik-269-2522632491033
24591D_M30Pavel Vojč---269--269
17569D_M30Václav Hák274-----274
18974D_M30Jan Hofman 273-----273
26998D_M30Petr Vrlík---267--267
24692D_M30Jiří LondaSK Černé plíce--269---269
283103D_M30Jan SmrčkaEurofoam Sport Team---266--266
25895D_M30Jiří Hájek-268----268
284104D_M30Jiří PeňaškaLadermon/Jogito----266-266
27099D_M30Jiří ČervenkaRepre Skupinka Františka Kubínka-267----267
285105D_M30Petr LexmaulRUN Magazine team-266----266
25996D_M30Jarmil VepřekŠneci v běhu-----268268
297109D_M30Jan KaprálKlenovice---265--265
271100D_M30Lukáš Seiler-----267267
298110D_M30Martin ŠafránekJamajka Kojetín----265-265
286106D_M30Patrik MarkvartASC Dukla-----266266
312115D_M30Michal KorábikTábor---264--264
4216D_M30Josef Bartyzal---263-262525
313116D_M30Tomáš MeravýExtreme Obstacle Runners----264-264
272101D_M30Marek Vítovec--267---267
20780D_M30Pavel DundaAC 1866272-----272
299111D_M30Michal Císař-----265265
287107D_M30petr HvězdaGYM BOYS--266---266
300112D_M30David CelýPink Duck-265----265
21983D_M30Jan PetrJieštětice271-----271
23389D_M30Jakub Jůza270-----270
314117D_M30Ondřej Sedlář-264----264
337125D_M30Pavel Krejcar---262--262
315118D_M30Petr TřešňákSlanyKobylky-----264264
301113D_M30Lukáš Veselýlonewolf--265---265
325121D_M30Matúš Zošák-263----263
24793D_M30Lukáš Štěpánek269-----269
26097D_M30Filip DanielkaVegan Power268-----268
350130D_M30Tomáš Máca---261--261
338126D_M30Ondřej BendaRun magazínem team----262-262
360135D_M30Pavel MatoušSDH Srubec ---260--260
273102D_M30Martin JonášEdelstahl Poldi267-----267
326122D_M30Michal LičkoŠtefko Running Team-----263263
351131D_M30Lukáš ŠtětinaSanasport Runners Brno----261-261
339127D_M30Michal Vaněk-262----262
316119D_M30Jan Sýkora--264---264
361136D_M30Michal HegerNN Pojišťovna----260-260
370141D_M30Petr Nosál---259--259
352132D_M30Jan KantorPizza La Vita-261----261
371142D_M30Andrej DrobnýŠumperští divočáci----259-259
362137D_M30Ondřej VévodaVevoda Team-260----260
372143D_M30Petr HvězdaGYM BOYS-259----259
327123D_M30Vladimír Jakub Mitura--263---263
378146D_M30Vojtěch ŠtolpaSRTG Olomouc----258-258
379147D_M30Jan Peterka---258--258
340128D_M30Tomáš SkřehotVítkov--262---262
363138D_M30Radek HušekAtletika Neratovice-----260260
390152D_M30Martin OndroušekPredator Workout Brno----257-257
288108D_M30Marek Otava266-----266
380148D_M30František Koumar-258----258
373144D_M30Jan Pechač-----259259
401157D_M30Roman Procházka----256-256
353133D_M30Jan KopáčekH&L TEAM--261---261
411161D_M30Vladimir VanekNN2019----255-255
391153D_M30Petr Eisinger-257----257
402158D_M30Jakub BulínRabbits Znojmo-256----256
302114D_M30Tomáš Bucek265-----265
364139D_M30Pavel Rubešinnogy--260---260
5121D_M30Radek Masař----254236490
412162D_M30František Foltýn-255----255
381149D_M30Jiří Špaček-----258258
317120D_M30Tomáš ZorvanArmáda České republiky264-----264
374145D_M30Milan Holub--259---259
392154D_M30Miloš MarekPelhřimov---257--257
328124D_M30Josef Smola263-----263
428168D_M30koichi paku----253-253
393155D_M30Luboš Smejkal-----257257
403159D_M30Jan Kůta---256--256
413163D_M30Martin PetrůVeselí nad Lužnicí---255--255
404160D_M30Tomáš Veselý Rozběháme Česko -----256256
382150D_M30Jakub VašíčekDuks--258---258
341129D_M30Kostal Marek262-----262
4718D_M30Marek Rudolf Havlík---254248-502
354134D_M30Adam Polášekinnogy261-----261
394156D_M30Jakub BeránekJ-Elita Ostrava--257---257
420165D_M30Tomáš UrbanTPCA Kolín-----254254
429169D_M30Jiří BařinaVF Sport Team Černá Hora-253----253
430170D_M30Jan Macho---253--253
438173D_M30Michal KobelkaLinhartice----252-252
439174D_M30Radek KudličkaSTG Vyškov-252----252
446177D_M30Zdeněk Melišík-251----251
365140D_M30Jakub Skarke260-----260
5020D_M30Michael KohoutPraha 3 - Žižkov259----241500
440175D_M30Marek Petrásek-----252252
447178D_M30Jan Houdek---251--251
455180D_M30Jindřich ŠmídPSP Klub Koloběhu Plzeň---250--250
414164D_M30Adam Liška--255---255
456181D_M30Zbyněk Vysoudil-250----250
383151D_M30Jan Doleček258-----258
4819D_M30Jan PrincAPEX Bike - klub Tábor---249-253502
196D_M30Jiří HanousekRoad running Podorlicko257240256-224246999
421166D_M30Adam Vojvodík--254---254
465185D_M30František ŠikulaBKB team-249----249
466186D_M30Zdeněk Nosek----249-249
431171D_M30David Řezníček--253---253
475189D_M30Tomáš SoučekRabbits Znojmo---248--248
457182D_M30Martin Stibor-----250250
476190D_M30Oldřich LupečkaDepardieu Run team-248----248
185D_M30Michal Fišer256254--2512511012
486194D_M30Ioritz BaraiazarraMaier Tunning Team----247-247
487195D_M30Adrien MassonFaurecia---247--247
488196D_M30Jan ČernoušekBKB team-247----247
448179D_M30Bohuslav VondruškaTJ Sokol Hrabenov--251---251
496199D_M30Tomáš SadlekICIK Team----246-246
458183D_M30Jakub Ujfaluši--250---250
497200D_M30Jakub Drobný-246----246
498201D_M30Jaroslav ŠiteraŠity---246--246
506204D_M30Vojtěch MarekSK Svěrák----245-245
228D_M30Marek HerrmanPraha---245250239734
477191D_M30Miloš LukačovičŠneci v běhu-----248248
4517D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýBáječné ženy v běhu / SABZO255-252---507
513209D_M30Martin Luštický---244--244
489197D_M30Julius Liška-----247247
514210D_M30Unai Kareaga Zabala----244-244
522214D_M30Sébastien SchaetzelFaurecia---243--243
523215D_M30David Nákonečný OCR Runners Šumperk----243-243
507205D_M30Libor Hlaváč-245----245
5322D_M30Miroslav Oprštěný-244--222-466
529220D_M30Jan HeřmanHeřmíci----242-242
508206D_M30Marián Mojžiš-----245245
530221D_M30Ondřej CimburekVR4G Tábor---242--242
467187D_M30Roman KolekMattoni free run Olešná --249---249
422167D_M30Vlastimil Voborník254-----254
537226D_M30Petr Liščinský----241-241
432172D_M30Pavel Novohradský253-----253
524216D_M30Dominik Michelfeit-243----243
478192D_M30Roman Kubát--248---248
515211D_M30Tomáš SEDLÁČEKACS 1893-----244244
441176D_M30Jan Hledík252-----252
538227D_M30Vlastimil Kordík SRTG Praha---241--241
544231D_M30Vlastimil Složil----240-240
531222D_M30Adam Bičan-242----242
545232D_M30Marek Pitoňák---240--240
551236D_M30Petr PoučSrtg Litovel----239-239
539228D_M30Jan Karásek-241----241
557240D_M30Pavel Mráček ----238-238
552237D_M30Vladimír ProšekFaurecia---239--239
558241D_M30Jan Šítal---238--238
553238D_M30Miroslav Svitok-239----239
5725D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí251---206-457
564245D_M30Josef Houdek---237--237
572251D_M30Jan Paluška---236--236
565246D_M30Martin ZelinkaEXTRA Brno----2370237
5826D_M30Lukáš VyletaRozběháme Česko---235-216451
573252D_M30Michal GregušSTG Vyškov----236-236
525217D_M30Marek Bugoš-----243243
559242D_M30Erich Kaderka-238----238
499202D_M30Josef FojtůKAPEBAJA --246---246
532223D_M30Václav KrálRozběháme Česko-----242242
566247D_M30Václav ValaRabbits Znojmo-237----237
574253D_M30Jiří Řičánek-236----236
509207D_M30Jakub ArvaiSDH Michálkovice--245---245
459184D_M30Vojtěch VodehnalZáměl250-----250
578256D_M30Radim Lána-235----235
579257D_M30Oto Petr----235-235
516212D_M30Radek KubánekBoSSna Power--244---244
583261D_M30Petr Pňáček---234--234
546233D_M30Jose Marcial-----240240
590267D_M30Michal Kopačka---233--233
526218D_M30Tomáš Goceliak--243---243
468188D_M30Miluše Polášková249-----249
584262D_M30Martin Kožaný ----234-234
585263D_M30Miroslav Jaroš-234----234
591268D_M30Vojtech Řezáč-233----233
597273D_M30Petr Mikeš-232----232
592269D_M30Michal MudrončíkMattoni FreeRun Olomouc----233-233
533224D_M30Martin Polách--242---242
479193D_M30Jan Jůza248-----248
560243D_M30Josef MálekUMEO.CZ-----238238
598274D_M30Rudolf Panák----232-232
490198D_M30Petr Chmelík247-----247
603278D_M30Petr Zlámal----231-231
604279D_M30Michal Stolár-231----231
610284D_M30Daniel Vavřík ----230-230
540229D_M30Jan Linhart--241---241
599275D_M30Martin Rozsypal---232--232
567248D_M30Branislav PoljakMexiko-----237237
500203D_M30Vít ZavřelZavři Němčice246----0246
605280D_M30Milan Kuneš ---231--231
611285D_M30Štěpán Haškovec---230--230
612286D_M30Pavol Pukluš-230----230
547234D_M30Ondřej SoukupŠkaredý vopice--240---240
510208D_M30Martin StebelSvídnický extrém team245-----245
580258D_M30Pavel Mašín-----235235
617290D_M30Lukáš Bindr---229--229
554239D_M30Jakub Janoškaprofiq--239---239
624296D_M30Vladislav Joska---228--228
586264D_M30Vladimír Martinek-----234234
629300D_M30Michal Jílek---227--227
618291D_M30Ondřej Kousal----229-229
517213D_M30Jan Maršoun244-----244
593270D_M30Jan FuxaČastrov-----233233
619292D_M30Mates VáclavekSpartans Vyškov-229----229
625297D_M30Martin Faltičko----228-228
600276D_M30Břetislav Mazgaj-----232232
630301D_M30Petr Babor----227-227
606281D_M30Jakub Jehlička-----231231
527219D_M30Milan Hornych243-----243
636306D_M30Jiří SeifertFaurecia---226--226
637307D_M30Tomas BakalikBaky Training----226-226
631302D_M30Peter Staš-227----227
613287D_M30Ondřej CubůrekVR 46 Tábor-----230230
561244D_M30Jan Ručka--238---238
620293D_M30Jan Müller-----229229
638308D_M30Stanislav Chrástek-226----226
568249D_M30Jakub Grau--237---237
643312D_M30Bartosz RoszakFaurecia---225--225
626298D_M30Aleš Makovec-----228228
650318D_M30Petr Kolář---224--224
632303D_M30josef klečka-----227227
644313D_M30Andrzej SzymanikTrpaslíci----225-225
639309D_M30Vít Pěnkava-----226226
534225D_M30Václav Tříska 242-----242
645314D_M30Tomáš WágnerUSK Praha-----225225
575254D_M30Petr Stiska--236---236
655323D_M30Jakub Vlček---223--223
651319D_M30Robert Urbanrun2run.cz & PIM & BK Ivety Lodrové-----224224
656324D_M30Jan Kalas----223-223
657325D_M30Juraj Horňák-----223223
662329D_M30Filip ErbenAR BOYS---222--222
668334D_M30David HavelecFaurecia---221--221
581259D_M30Tomáš Kubačák--235---235
541230D_M30František KolovratníkAC 1866241-----241
587265D_M30Marek Smrha Mattoni Freerun Bělský les--234---234
548235D_M30Martin Čihák#GLADIATORRACETEAM240-----240
669335D_M30Pavel Hrabaň----221-221
663330D_M30Adam Karas-----222222
670336D_M30Michal Chalupa-----221221
646315D_M30David RyšavýFitnessfreedom Race team-225----225
674339D_M30Kamil PeterkaFaurecia---220--220
6129D_M30Martin Klaška#GLADIATORRACETEAM239----167406
681345D_M30Jiří Borovka---219--219
675340D_M30Zdeněk Mareš----220-220
687350D_M30Rostislav Kučera---218--218
594271D_M30Martin Čech--233---233
652320D_M30Martin ValaVF Sport Team Černá Hora-224----224
658326D_M30Filip PokornýVF Sport Team Černá Hora-223----223
688351D_M30Milan KoníčekArmyPol----218-218
601277D_M30Tomáš Daniel--232---232
694356D_M30Martin Novotny---217--217
676341D_M30Martin Pivarči-----220220
607282D_M30David PeterekNaniNails--231---231
682346D_M30David Braun-----219219
689352D_M30Jiří HruškaStará Huť Stealths-----218218
664331D_M30Jaroslav Kordula-222----222
695357D_M30Marco Buttafoco----217-217
671337D_M30Karel Janík-221----221
614288D_M30Daniel Havlůinnogy--230---230
5523D_M30Jiří Friml238228----466
701362D_M30Pavel HoudekPredator Workout Ústí nad Labem----216-216
696358D_M30David Kišari-----217217
621294D_M30Ondřej Lapiszinnogy--229---229
705365D_M30Jan Kalina----215-215
702363D_M30Lukáš Janda---216--216
569250D_M30Michal MüllerSRTG Česká Třebová237-----237
706366D_M30Tomas Balko ---215--215
576255D_M30Jan Zima236-----236
707367D_M30Lukáš Kulhavýinnogy-----215215
712371D_M30Marek Volf---214--214
713372D_M30Lukáš Mihál----214-214
677342D_M30Dzmitry Dashkevich-220----220
714373D_M30Martin Vondrák-----214214
582260D_M30Ondřej Kubeček235-----235
718377D_M30Ondřej Lakomý----213-213
683347D_M30Jiří Hrabinec-219----219
725383D_M30Jiří MachalaMattoni FreeRun----212-212
719378D_M30Leo Mendez-----213213
690353D_M30Rostislav Jadavan-218----218
5927D_M30Tomáš Gadula--228-200-428
697359D_M30Vlastimil Kyselák-217----217
588266D_M30Jiří ŠvorcJieštětice234-----234
730387D_M30Petr Grulich----211-211
633304D_M30Adam Křístek--227---227
6230D_M30František KášPenny Market s.r.o.-216---180396
595272D_M30Jakub ExnerExcalibur Race Team233-----233
6331D_M30Jiří Trdla232----135367
735391D_M30Milan Vytřísal----210-210
720379D_M30Jan Punčochář---213--213
708368D_M30Petr Kašpar-215----215
715374D_M30Tomáš Čejka-214----214
726384D_M30Alexandr PilipenkoFaurecia---212--212
740395D_M30Martin DůjkaSTG Kroměříž----209-209
744399D_M30Jakub ŠlaisBěžci Chomutov----208-208
731388D_M30Joévin PinceauFaurecia---211--211
727385D_M30David Inneman-----212212
640310D_M30Jan Hájovskýprofiq--226---226
721380D_M30Michal Stanislav-213----213
608283D_M30Tomáš Žítek231-----231
647316D_M30Pavel Procházka--225---225
732389D_M30Matěj Chromý-----211211
736392D_M30Adam Slezák-----210210
748403D_M30Patrik BednářUltimate Fitness Olomouc----207-207
653321D_M30Lukáš MíčaThe Pub--224---224
728386D_M30Tomáš Vyskot-212----212
659327D_M30David Pavelek--223---223
615289D_M30David RůžičkaŠneci v běhu230-----230
741396D_M30Lukáš SteskálZdravé Stravování-----209209
745400D_M30Jakub RybičkaOCR Losers-----208208
737393D_M30Petr Zemánek ---210--210
622295D_M30Partik Čeloud229-----229
749404D_M30Petr Přidal-----207207
752407D_M30Zdeněk Žižka-----206206
733390D_M30Pavel HermanRun magazine team-211----211
755410D_M30Jiří Bozděch-----205205
756411D_M30Jan VeceraOcr Runners Olomouc----205-205
665332D_M30David SteigerŠtajgr grupa--222---222
742397D_M30Tadeáš Ušiak---209--209
758413D_M30Filip HamanŠneci v běhu-----204204
762417D_M30Aliaksei ShylkoAdidasRunners-----203203
746401D_M30Jakub Fiala---208--208
672338D_M30Adam Chlebovský--221---221
750405D_M30Lukáš Petrů---207--207
678343D_M30Marek BednarzRozvázaná tkanička--220---220
759414D_M30Martin AmbrozekMK Prostějov----204-204
753408D_M30Martin Kandl Fakt Třeboň ---206--206
766421D_M30Martin BosákBilligence-----202202
770425D_M30Ondřej GunišČeský běžecký klub-----201201
774429D_M30Václav ProcházkaPraha-Černý most-----200200
738394D_M30Vojtěch BeranSplašenej lenochod-210----210
777432D_M30Dušan PluskalKolín-----199199
781436D_M30Miroslav KutýMattoni FreeRun-----198198
763418D_M30Václav AdámekHasiči města Zábřeh----203-203
627299D_M30Marcel KupkaNIGHT RUN Team 228-----228
757412D_M30Sylvain DelabyeTuraco---205--205
767422D_M30Martin Kohut----202-202
784439D_M30David Žižka-----197197
771426D_M30Kamil Slepica----201-201
634305D_M30Michal Vrbka227-----227
743398D_M30Jakub Kopecký-209----209
747402D_M30Jiří Vacek-208----208
787442D_M30Benjamín Mareček-----196196
641311D_M30Erik Hošek226-----226
760415D_M30Karel Bartoň---204--204
648317D_M30Martin BorůvkaExcalibur Race Team225-----225
790445D_M30Tomáš MacháčekSRTG Kolín-----195195
778433D_M30David Sedlář----199-199
684348D_M30324 no name--219---219
691354D_M30Lukáš Bizoň--218---218
764419D_M30Tomáš Hubinger---203--203
654322D_M30Jiří KlikošA-team224-----224
698360D_M30Oldřich NehudekMattoni Freerun Olešná--217---217
793448D_M30Jaroslav Ryšánek-----194194
660328D_M30Filip Weisz223-----223
782437D_M30Petr SvitalekHODOR----198-198
768423D_M30Petr Hejníček---202--202
666333D_M30Petr Zemánek 222-----222
772427D_M30Tomáš Hankovec---201--201
785440D_M30Tomáš Valach----197-197
796451D_M30Jaroslav Brabec-----193193
799454D_M30Adam Konopásek-----192192
751406D_M30Lukáš Hrůša-207----207
703364D_M30Martin PetrekHO Mosty--216---216
802457D_M30Tomáš Kišari-----191191
775430D_M30Pavel Poláček ---200--200
709369D_M30Jiří Švancara--215---215
788443D_M30Petr Juráň----196-196
805460D_M30Milan KoubikSDH Daměnice RCT-----190190
808463D_M30Leoš Toms-----189189
679344D_M30Thomas Ochoc220-----220
779434D_M30Martin Štěpánek---199--199
791446D_M30Ladislav Duda SK Říkovice----195-195
783438D_M30Daniel Jakoubek---198--198
810465D_M30Tomáš Frajmanla familia-----188188
794449D_M30Petr Laga----194-194
716375D_M30Lukáš Režňák--214---214
685349D_M30Petr HolanTJ Sokol Praha-Krč219-----219
797452D_M30Jan MartuškaSTG Břeclav----193-193
692355D_M30Petr KozaKozy v běhu218-----218
800455D_M30Tomáš Vlček----192-192
803458D_M30Michal Křivánek----191-191
812467D_M30Lukáš Bouma-----187187
722381D_M30Dalibor Ganajinnogy--213---213
754409D_M30Jiří Prášil -206----206
786441D_M30Otto Vaněk---197--197
699361D_M30Martin Hovorka217-----217
816471D_M30Karel Adamovský-----185185
818473D_M30Miroslav Selčan-----184184
6432D_M30Jakub Tremmel216----124340
6028D_M30Petr Švihlík221205----426
789444D_M30Martin Šípšnečí procházka---196--196
710370D_M30Martin VlasákBěhám pro radost215-----215
792447D_M30Tomáš MikuškaFaurecia---195--195
806461D_M30Lukáš DraplRozbehame Česko ----190-190
820475D_M30Zdeněk Kukačka-----183183
761416D_M30Jan DžačovskýSportisimo Hvězdy-204----204
795450D_M30Lukáš DrábekOnly Crazy Runners---194--194
809464D_M30Jan Ševčík ----189-189
717376D_M30Martin Kubeček214-----214
822477D_M30Tomáš Kunz-----182182
798453D_M30Ondřej Liška---193--193
765420D_M30Martin SojkaA12-2030---203
823478D_M30Ondřej Kulíček-----181181
811466D_M30Marek Šenar----188-188
813468D_M30Martin KyšaKyšáci----187-187
826481D_M30Jakub Čáp-----179179
814469D_M30Petr Halouzka----186-186
828483D_M30Martin Dvorský-----178178
801456D_M30Rudolf Koraba---192--192
830485D_M30Jan PfefferOCR Čelákovice-----177177
769424D_M30David Kučírek-202----202
831486D_M30Roman Břehovský-----176176
804459D_M30Petr Valach---191--191
817472D_M30Jiří Majstršín ----185-185
773428D_M30Tomáš VorelHromádkovi-201----201
807462D_M30Daniel VanclPisek---190--190
776431D_M30Tomáš HubáčekRun magazine team-200----200
723382D_M30Lukáš Vacek213-----213
780435D_M30Petr Svoboda-199----199
832487D_M30Marek DovalInnogy-----175175
833488D_M30Aurelio Hernandez Lopez-----174174
819474D_M30Pavel Beneš----184-184
834489D_M30Vladimír Tlustý -----173173
6634D_M30David MarešGYM Humpolec-198---116314
835490D_M30Jurij Goncharov-----172172
836491D_M30Jan Šmejc ml.-----171171
837492D_M30Milan Krajča-----170170
838493D_M30Jakub Šmíd-----169169
839494D_M30Miroslav Pokorný-----168168
821476D_M30Erik Suška----183-183
840495D_M30Martin Kratochvíl3M-----166166
841496D_M30Matěj Kopecký-----165165
842497D_M30Filip Miko-----164164
843498D_M30Tomas Hanis-----163163
844499D_M30František Štika-----162162
6533D_M30Petr Kolář----182153335
845500D_M30Ondřej Šimánek-----161161
846501D_M30Ondřej Smetana-----160160
824479D_M30Jan Spirit----181-181
847502D_M30Petr Fábera-----159159
848503D_M30Luděk Scholz-----158158
825480D_M30Filip Brišš----180-180
827482D_M30Ervín Silný----179-179
849504D_M30David Jaroš-----157157
850505D_M30Radko Matyáš-----156156
851506D_M30Tomáš Effmert -----155155
852507D_M30Martin Pelichovský-----154154
829484D_M30Ondrej Chalupa----178-178
853508D_M30Vít Ouředník-----152152
854509D_M30Adam Barbořík-----151151
855510D_M30František Pufr-----150150
856511D_M30Stanislav SpáčilJuventus-----149149
857512D_M30Martin Kusý-----148148
858513D_M30David Přibáň-----147147
859514D_M30Marek Kortus-----146146
860515D_M30Miloš HutiraLouka u Mariánských Lázní-----145145
861516D_M30Martin Švéda-----144144
862517D_M30Jan Mikolášinnogy-----143143
864519D_M30Tomáš Severa-----141141
865520D_M30Jan Šimral-----140140
866521D_M30Petr MahelBěžouni z Klánovického lesa-----139139
867522D_M30Ivan Truksa-----138138
868523D_M30Adam Niedoba-----137137
869524D_M30Ivan Lackunadidas runners Prague-----136136
870525D_M30Radek SchenkLovětín-----134134
871526D_M30Stanislav Horsinka-----133133
872527D_M30Robert Suchomel-----132132
873528D_M30Jakub Touš-----131131
874529D_M30Jan Sedláček-----130130
875530D_M30Jiří Sedláček-----129129
876531D_M30Tom ČeněkThe World-----128128
877532D_M30Jan AdamíkSkins Adamík Team-----127127
878533D_M30Jan Vasilko-----126126
879534D_M30Jiří BočekASICSFrontRunnerCZE-----125125
880535D_M30Alexandr VoroninBelhedon-----123123
881536D_M30Matouš Paszyc-----122122
882537D_M30Tomáš VajcOhs III. Kladno-----121121
883538D_M30David Šinágl-----120120
884539D_M30Filip Zahradnik-----119119
885540D_M30Jan KunštaSTG Strakonice-----118118
886541D_M30andrej ivanUGO-----117117
887542D_M30Vinay Goyal-----115115
888543D_M30Tomáš Pospíšil-----114114
889544D_M30Radek BorčOhs III. Kladno-----113113
890545D_M30Tomáš Kolařík-----00
892546D_M30Michal KuciánSplašenej lenochod-0----0
894547D_M30Vansh Luthra-----00
895548D_M30Štefan ProkopPraha-----00
897549D_M30Filip MatuškaSokolnice-0----0
898550D_M30Jan Tománek---0--0
899551D_M30Jan HippmannAR BOYS---0--0
901552D_M30Václav Šťotka--0---0
863518D_M30Michal Jiříček----0142142
903553D_M30Jiří Kratochvíl-0----0
904554D_M30Josef Soukup---0--0
905555D_M30Petr Vácha-----00
908556D_M30Tomáš Bartošek-0----0
909557D_M30Pavel Navrátil----0-0
910558D_M30Michal PetřekMapei Cyklo Kaňkovský -0----0
911559D_M30Jiri PospisilNa plny pecky !!!--0---0
913560D_M30Jan Mikšovičinnogy--0---0
914561D_M30Josef Fiala-----00
915562D_M30Michal Jancok-----00
815470D_M30Jan Vávrainnogy0----186186
917563D_M30Petr Kocum-----00
919564D_M30Pavel Trnečka----0-0
921565D_M30Zdeněk MelčNN2019-----00
924566D_M30Matouš KadulaEasy Katka----0-0
925567D_M30Dominik Havliš-----00
926568D_M30Jan Urban-----00
927569D_M30Petr Kašík-0----0
928570D_M30Vladimír ŘíhaCRTC-----00
930571D_M30Pavol Pučko175rider-----00
931572D_M30Lukáš Fencl-----00
936573D_M30Tom GottwaldGottwaldovi----0-0
937574D_M30Jakub Adamec-----00
940575D_M30Michal Pivarči-----00
941576D_M30Martin Kučera-0----0
943577D_M30Michal SlezáčekSRTG Vyškov-0----0
944578D_M30Patrik HuclAmorino-----00
945579D_M30Šimon KadulaEasy katka----0-0
948580D_M30Ondřej Procházka-0----0
949581D_M30Daniel KučeraInnogy00----0
951582D_M30Ales Tejkl-0----0
955583D_M30Pavel Vašica ----0-0
957584D_M30Tomáš Maroul-----00
959585D_M30Josef Urban0-----0
961586D_M30Marek Karpíšek-----00
963587D_M30David Bayer-0----0
965588D_M30Konrad BuzaWellness by Oriflame-----00
966589D_M30Michal Heřmanský-----00
5624D_M30Filip Dembický0-247-219-466
968590D_M30Jakub Hromas-----00
971591D_M30Petr Fiala-0----0
972592D_M30Pavel Hudeček-0----0
973593D_M30Vojtěch KučeraAmorino Czech Republic-----00
975594D_M30Jan Stokláska ----0-0
976595D_M30Tomáš Nykodyminnogy--0---0