• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2019

2019
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPRealtimeČasZtráta
1.A3_DM10Denis Kupka Night Run Team50281..0:03:29.92DiplomFotky
1.A2_DZ8Ester Vlachová Orel Vyškov51021..0:01:40.78DiplomFotky
2.A2_DZ8Michaela Havlíčková 50132..0:01:44.370:00:03.59DiplomFotky
2.A3_DM10Vojtěch Moravec 50392..0:03:33.490:00:03.57DiplomFotky
3.A2_DM8Marek Kováč Sokol Náměšť na Hané50891..0:01:48.130:00:07.35DiplomFotky
3.A3_DM10Tadeáš Krov SK Bohuňovice50993..0:03:37.860:00:07.94DiplomFotky
4.A2_DZ8Julie Trávníčková Sokol Náměšť na Hané50883..0:01:48.990:00:08.21DiplomFotky
4.A3_DM10Ferdinand Kotyza AK Olomouc50974..0:03:38.940:00:09.02DiplomFotky
5.A2_DM8Dominik Drábek 50072..0:01:51.560:00:10.78DiplomFotky
5.A3_DM10Tadeáš Miškolci SRTG Česká Třebová50855..0:03:42.420:00:12.5DiplomFotky
6.A2_DM8Pavel Malina 50333..0:01:52.680:00:11.9DiplomFotky
6.A3_DM10Matyáš Řehák 50576..0:03:45.760:00:15.84DiplomFotky
7.A2_DM8Tomáš Melichar 50384..0:01:55.560:00:14.78DiplomFotky
7.A3_DZ10Maja Tomanová 50711..0:03:51.270:00:21.35DiplomFotky
8.A3_DZ10Lucie Plašilová TJ Znojmo Atletika50452..0:03:57.090:00:27.17DiplomFotky
8.A2_DM8Derek Schiner 50625..0:01:57.860:00:17.08DiplomFotky
9.A3_DM10Jakub Hrubý 50167..0:03:58.390:00:28.47DiplomFotky
9.A2_DM8Tadeáš Řezníček 50606..0:01:59.260:00:18.48DiplomFotky
10.A2_DM8Dominik Černý Orel Vyškov Spartans Vyškov50057..0:02:00.910:00:20.13DiplomFotky
10.A3_DM10Daniel Kapl 50218..0:04:00.70:00:30.78DiplomFotky
11.A3_DZ10Anna Krňávková 50273..0:04:01.060:00:31.14DiplomFotky
11.A2_DM8Dalibor Tichý 50708..0:02:07.590:00:26.81DiplomFotky
12.A2_DZ8Terezka Horniaková Studio 3R Brno51064..0:02:09.570:00:28.79DiplomFotky
12.A3_DM10Kryštof Jančík 50849..0:04:12.430:00:42.51DiplomFotky
13.A2_DM8Matyáš Knaus 50259..0:02:13.180:00:32.4DiplomFotky
13.A3_DZ10Adéla Hejtmanová 51094..0:04:15.620:00:45.7DiplomFotky
14.A2_DZ8Lucie Kijonková 50945..0:02:17.220:00:36.44DiplomFotky
14.A3_DM10Štěpán Hamr 501210..0:04:22.140:00:52.22DiplomFotky
15.A2_DM8Kristián Jančík 508310..0:02:18.540:00:37.76DiplomFotky
15.A3_DM10Václav Ponížil 504711..0:04:30.70:01:00.78DiplomFotky
16.A3_DZ10Melissa Bortlová 50015..0:04:36.070:01:06.15DiplomFotky
16.A2_DM8Matyáš Mareš 503411..0:02:19.350:00:38.57DiplomFotky
17.A3_DZ10Adéla Mateřánková 50366..0:04:36.470:01:06.55DiplomFotky
17.A2_DZ8Deniska Kohutová 50266..0:02:20.240:00:39.46DiplomFotky
18.A3_DM10Václav Rosta 505612..0:04:38.150:01:08.23DiplomFotky
18.A2_DM8Jakub Šmíd 506812..0:02:23.370:00:42.59DiplomFotky
19.A3_DZ10Kristýna Čáslavská 50037..0:04:44.950:01:15.03DiplomFotky
19.A2_DZ8Anna Pospíšilová 50497..0:02:44.190:01:03.41DiplomFotky
20.A3_DZ10Natálka Horniaková Studio 3R Brno51058..0:04:48.310:01:18.39DiplomFotky
20.A2_DZ8Michaela Hrubá 50158..0:03:54.810:02:14.03DiplomFotky
21.A3_DM10Michal Malina 503213..0:04:50.280:01:20.36DiplomFotky
21.A2_DM8Radek Přikryl 505013..0:05:18.270:03:37.49DiplomFotky
22.A3_DZ10Veronika Šívrová 50679..0:04:50.290:01:20.37DiplomFotky
23.A3_DZ10Terezie Malikova 503110..0:05:00.910:01:30.99DiplomFotky
24.A3_DZ10Erika Režňáková 505411..0:05:28.10:01:58.18DiplomFotky
25.A3_DZ10Terezka Kosová Studio 3R Brno510712..0:06:23.490:02:53.57DiplomFotky
Generální partner
Hlavní partner
Partneři