• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2019

2019
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKPPRealtimeČasZtráta
1.A3_DM10Denis Kupka 51641..0:03:41.46DiplomFotky
1.A2_DM8Martin Rychna 51971..0:01:39.77DiplomFotky
2.A2_DM8Robin Mlích ASK Slavia52662..0:01:44.490:00:04.72DiplomFotky
2.A3_DM10Robin Václavík 52622..0:03:43.760:00:02.3DiplomFotky
3.A2_DZ8Kateřina CHLEBECOVÁ 51401..0:01:45.830:00:06.06DiplomFotky
3.A3_DM10Petr Zelenka 52273..0:03:46.80:00:05.34DiplomFotky
4.A3_DM10Jan Hušek 51354..0:03:51.880:00:10.42DiplomFotky
4.A2_DZ8Kateřina Pulkrábková Praha52992..0:01:49.670:00:09.9DiplomFotky
5.A3_DZ10Sofie Kýnová 51681..0:03:57.670:00:16.21DiplomFotky
5.A2_DM8Jan Hevessy ASK Slavia52483..0:01:50.730:00:10.96DiplomFotky
6.A3_DM10Lukáš Guňka 51255..0:04:00.520:00:19.06DiplomFotky
6.A2_DZ8Štěpánka Skokanová 52013..0:01:51.040:00:11.27DiplomFotky
7.A3_DM10Samuel Horák 51346..0:04:00.80:00:19.34DiplomFotky
7.A2_DM8Šimon Šobíň AC Slavie52554..0:01:52.70:00:12.93DiplomFotky
8.A2_DZ8Klára Erbenová 51194..0:01:53.210:00:13.44DiplomFotky
8.A3_DZ10Šárka Soubustová 52062..0:04:01.070:00:19.61DiplomFotky
9.A3_DZ10Lucie Plašilová TJ Znojmo Atletika51933..0:04:01.160:00:19.7DiplomFotky
9.A2_DM8Jakub Soubusta 52055..0:01:53.70:00:13.93DiplomFotky
10.A2_DZ8Anna Holanová TJ Sokol Praha-Krč52725..0:01:54.840:00:15.07DiplomFotky
10.A3_DM10Matyáš Kramule 51557..0:04:06.830:00:25.37DiplomFotky
11.A2_DZ8Anna Švecová 52166..0:02:00.730:00:20.96DiplomFotky
11.A3_DZ10Lucie Maredová 51794..0:04:07.010:00:25.55DiplomFotky
12.A3_DZ10Anežka Kubíčková Atletika Stará Boleslav52935..0:04:11.130:00:29.67DiplomFotky
12.A2_DM8Milan Krajča 52636..0:02:01.60:00:21.83DiplomFotky
13.A2_DM8Filip Vaníček 52207..0:02:02.70:00:22.93DiplomFotky
13.A3_DZ10Patricie Pirklová Šneci v běhu52526..0:04:12.820:00:31.36DiplomFotky
14.A3_DM10Jan Krieger 51578..0:04:15.740:00:34.28DiplomFotky
14.A2_DZ8Karolína Kunstátová 51617..0:02:04.210:00:24.44DiplomFotky
15.A3_DZ10Natálka Horniaková Studio 3R Brno52497..0:04:25.550:00:44.09DiplomFotky
15.A2_DM8Dominik Lochman 51718..0:02:06.360:00:26.59DiplomFotky
16.A2_DM8Adam Stratil 52089..0:02:08.890:00:29.12DiplomFotky
16.A3_DZ10Adéla Stratilova 52098..0:04:25.940:00:44.48DiplomFotky
17.A3_DZ10Julie Kunštová 51639..0:04:30.130:00:48.67DiplomFotky
17.A2_DZ8Vendula Makovcová 52838..0:02:10.570:00:30.8DiplomFotky
18.A3_DZ10Natálie Hodačová 513210..0:04:37.20:00:55.74DiplomFotky
18.A2_DZ8Terezka Horniaková Studio 3R Brno52509..0:02:11.330:00:31.56DiplomFotky
19.A2_DM8Adam Jindra 514310..0:02:11.40:00:31.63DiplomFotky
19.A3_DZ10Lilian Kopečková 514911..0:04:39.760:00:58.3DiplomFotky
20.A3_DZ10Veronika Rysková 519812..0:04:42.760:01:01.3DiplomFotky
20.A2_DZ8Adéla Hrzinová 526510..0:02:12.680:00:32.91DiplomFotky
21.A2_DZ8Markéta Matoušová 528211..0:02:15.50:00:35.73DiplomFotky
21.A3_DZ10Ivana Fliegerova 512113..0:04:44.620:01:03.16DiplomFotky
22.A2_DZ8Eliška Charousková ASK Slavia Praha527412..0:02:17.370:00:37.6DiplomFotky
22.A3_DM10Filip Zatloukal 52269..0:05:00.570:01:19.11DiplomFotky
23.A2_DM8Jan Macháček 517511..0:02:20.450:00:40.68DiplomFotky
23.A3_DZ10Tereza Malcová 517714..0:05:04.350:01:22.89DiplomFotky
24.A2_DM8Lukáš Rečný 527912..0:02:23.010:00:43.24DiplomFotky
24.A3_DZ10Barbora Doležalová 527815..0:05:06.440:01:24.98DiplomFotky
25.A3_DZ10Kateřina Kotlantová 515216..0:05:11.890:01:30.43DiplomFotky
25.A2_DZ8Kateřina Varcholová Brutal kruháč team522213..0:02:24.010:00:44.24DiplomFotky
26.A2_DM8Maya Mészáros 269113..0:02:26.270:00:46.5DiplomFotky
26.A3_DM10Matyáš Drahotínský 511710..0:05:12.880:01:31.42DiplomFotky
27.A2_DZ8Kristýna Nerglová 518814..0:02:32.040:00:52.27DiplomFotky
27.A3_DM10Daniel Labonek 516911..0:05:14.090:01:32.63DiplomFotky
28.A2_DZ8Jana Lukavcová 517215..0:02:34.230:00:54.46DiplomFotky
28.A3_DZ10Mia Kuníková 527017..0:05:24.560:01:43.1DiplomFotky
29.A3_DZ10Aneta Šímová 521218..0:05:43.140:02:01.68DiplomFotky
29.A2_DZ8Dominika Hodačová 513316..0:02:35.140:00:55.37DiplomFotky
30.A3_DZ10Nela Sýkorová 521019..0:05:49.580:02:08.12DiplomFotky
30.A2_DZ8Sára Křivánková 515917..0:02:37.110:00:57.34DiplomFotky
31.A3_DZ10Renata Kuchařová 516020..0:06:12.370:02:30.91DiplomFotky
31.A2_DM8Tadeáš Kramule 515614..0:02:37.750:00:57.98DiplomFotky
32.A2_DZ8Anna Drahotínská 511618..0:02:38.730:00:58.96DiplomFotky
32.A3_DZ10Natálie Slezáková 520321..0:06:57.190:03:15.73DiplomFotky
33.A3_DZ10Nikola Kotelenská 515122..0:06:57.260:03:15.8DiplomFotky
33.A2_DM8Jan Nicklas 518915..0:02:45.960:01:06.19DiplomFotky
34.A3_DZ10Simona Smutná Kobylnice522423..0:08:59.210:05:17.75DiplomFotky
34.A2_DZ8Marie Katrnoskova 514519..0:02:53.550:01:13.78DiplomFotky
35.A2_DZ8Amalia Grýgerová 512420..0:02:54.60:01:14.83DiplomFotky
36.A2_DZ8Markéta Koubová 515421..0:02:58.250:01:18.48DiplomFotky
37.A2_DZ8Nela Charousková 513822..0:03:24.30:01:44.53DiplomFotky

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Mediální partneři