• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2019

Série

2019, Olomouc
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodRealtimeČasZtráta
1.A4_DZ12Stela Tomanová 50721.3000:03:11.21Diplom
1.A3_DM10Denis Kupka Night Run Team50281.3000:03:29.92Diplom
1.A1_DM6Jakub Heřman 50141.3000:02:09.44Diplom
1.A5_DM14David Krov AK Olomouc51001.3000:03:08.68Diplom
1.K_MMiroslav Burian NIGHT RUN TEAM20211.3000:14:04.17Diplom
1.A2_DZ8Ester Vlachová Orel Vyškov51021.3000:01:40.78Diplom
1.D_M30Tomáš Steiner AK Drnovice2501.3000:28:56.42Diplom
2.K_MRobert Němeček Moravští šašci21812.2900:14:21.360:00:17.19Diplom
2.D_M40Petr Hvolka Kilpi Racing Team1061.3000:29:55.510:00:59.09Diplom
2.A1_DZ6Magdaléna Kaplová 50221.3000:02:22.480:00:13.04Diplom
2.A2_DZ8Michaela Havlíčková 50132.2900:01:44.370:00:03.59Diplom
2.A5_DZ14Kateřina Pavlů 50421.3000:03:31.260:00:22.58Diplom
2.A3_DM10Vojtěch Moravec 50392.2900:03:33.490:00:03.57Diplom
2.A4_DM12Jiří Rašner 50511.3000:03:13.490:00:02.28Diplom
3.K_MMichal Špičan 22653.2800:14:53.920:00:49.75Diplom
3.A4_DZ12Aneta Zaorálková 51042.2900:03:22.910:00:11.7Diplom
3.D_M30Jaroslav Říha Orel Kuřim2282.2900:30:19.030:01:22.61Diplom
3.A3_DM10Tadeáš Krov SK Bohuňovice50993.2800:03:37.860:00:07.94Diplom
3.A1_DZ6ŠÁRKA TRNEČKOVÁ 50732.2900:02:31.390:00:21.95Diplom
3.A5_DZ14Kateřina Hejtmanová 50932.2900:03:53.810:00:45.13Diplom
3.A2_DM8Marek Kováč Sokol Náměšť na Hané50891.3000:01:48.130:00:07.35Diplom
4.A1_DZ6Johanna Brzobohatá 50023.2800:02:32.230:00:22.79Diplom
4.K_MIvan Pavlík 21984.2790:14:54.30:00:50.13Diplom
4.A2_DZ8Julie Trávníčková Sokol Náměšť na Hané50883.2800:01:48.990:00:08.21Diplom
4.A3_DM10Ferdinand Kotyza AK Olomouc50974.2790:03:38.940:00:09.02Diplom
4.A4_DM12Albert Kotyza AK Olomouc50982.2900:03:240:00:12.79Diplom
4.D_M30Jiří Kubíček Mattoni Freerun Zlín3323.2800:30:45.990:01:49.57Diplom
5.A3_DM10Tadeáš Miškolci SRTG Česká Třebová50855.2780:03:42.420:00:12.5Diplom
5.A4_DM12Petr Kadlec BIKETRIAL Kyjov51033.2800:03:27.010:00:15.8Diplom
5.A2_DM8Dominik Drábek 50072.2900:01:51.560:00:10.78Diplom
5.A1_DZ6Eliška Valová 50764.2790:02:37.710:00:28.27Diplom
5.D_M30Miroslav Burian NIGHT RUN TEAM304.2790:31:01.340:02:04.92Diplom
5.K_MRichard Bednář Night run team20075.2780:15:13.810:01:09.64Diplom
6.A1_DZ6Rebeka Anna Kalinová 50905.2780:02:39.030:00:29.59Diplom
6.A4_DM12Dominik Kupka Night Run Team50294.2790:03:32.460:00:21.25Diplom
6.A3_DM10Matyáš Řehák 50576.2770:03:45.760:00:15.84Diplom
6.A2_DM8Pavel Malina 50333.2800:01:52.680:00:11.9Diplom
6.K_MJJan Orság 21891.3000:15:160:01:11.83Diplom
6.D_Z30Petra Vašinová Nutrend Team3011.3000:31:07.850:02:11.43Diplom
7.A1_DM6Radim Drábek 50062.2900:02:47.250:00:37.81Diplom
7.D_Z30Lucie Vikartovská Vítkovice 3082.2900:31:46.930:02:50.51Diplom
7.A2_DM8Tomáš Melichar 50384.2790:01:55.560:00:14.78Diplom
7.A4_DM12Daniel Řezníček 50595.2780:03:32.480:00:21.27Diplom
7.A3_DZ10Maja Tomanová 50711.3000:03:51.270:00:21.35Diplom
7.K_MJAleš Fišer Sdh kvasice 20502.2900:15:18.290:01:14.12Diplom
8.A3_DZ10Lucie Plašilová TJ Znojmo Atletika50452.2900:03:57.090:00:27.17Diplom
8.A4_DM12Petr Vavřín Atletika Uničov50876.2770:03:33.690:00:22.48Diplom
8.D_M30Jakub Šimek V12 team2685.2780:32:01.270:03:04.85Diplom
8.A2_DM8Derek Schiner 50625.2780:01:57.860:00:17.08Diplom
8.K_MStanislav Chadim TJ Jiskra Otrokovice20796.2770:15:21.650:01:17.48Diplom
8.A1_DZ6Elen Peňašková 50436.2770:02:47.710:00:38.27Diplom
9.A4_DZ12Kateřina Hamplová SK Atletika Hranice50113.2800:03:34.730:00:23.52Diplom
9.A1_DM6Karel Sulanský 50653.2800:02:51.60:00:42.16Diplom
9.K_MMarek Lettava Mattoni Freerun Olomouc21387.2760:15:37.150:01:32.98Diplom
9.D_M30Jiří Kvapil 1566.2770:32:26.420:03:30Diplom
9.A3_DM10Jakub Hrubý 50167.2760:03:58.390:00:28.47Diplom
9.A2_DM8Tadeáš Řezníček 50606.2770:01:59.260:00:18.48Diplom
10.A4_DM12petr Churavý 50187.2760:03:35.380:00:24.17Diplom
10.A1_DZ6Adela Neborova 50407.2760:02:55.210:00:45.77Diplom
10.D_M30Richard Bednář Night run team127.2760:32:27.30:03:30.88Diplom
10.A3_DM10Daniel Kapl 50218.2750:04:00.70:00:30.78Diplom
10.A2_DM8Dominik Černý Orel Vyškov Spartans Vyškov50057.2760:02:00.910:00:20.13Diplom
10.K_MJDavid Melich Moravští šašci 21563.2800:15:59.470:01:55.3Diplom
11.D_M30Radek Šafář Šneci v běhu2618.2750:32:32.010:03:35.59Diplom
11.A2_DM8Dalibor Tichý 50708.2750:02:07.590:00:26.81Diplom
11.K_ZBarbora Kopřivová VSK Univerzita Brno/TJ Sokol Přísnotice21061.3000:16:06.490:02:02.32Diplom
11.A4_DM12Lukáš Trnka 50748.2750:03:37.380:00:26.17Diplom
11.A3_DZ10Anna Krňávková 50273.2800:04:01.060:00:31.14Diplom
11.A1_DM6Robin Wagner 50794.2790:02:56.080:00:46.64Diplom
12.A2_DZ8Terezka Horniaková Studio 3R Brno51064.2790:02:09.570:00:28.79Diplom
12.A4_DZ12Pavla Reichlová 50524.2790:03:39.670:00:28.46Diplom
12.A1_DZ6Tereza Juřicová 50208.2750:03:00.190:00:50.75Diplom
12.D_M40Petr Lochman Lochnesky1652.2900:32:33.120:03:36.7Diplom
12.K_MCtibor Kubáň 21178.2750:16:07.060:02:02.89Diplom
12.A3_DM10Kryštof Jančík 50849.2740:04:12.430:00:42.51Diplom
13.A1_DM6Sebastian Waclawik 50785.2780:03:04.770:00:55.33Diplom
13.K_MJJan Vecera Ocr Runners Olomouc22884.2790:16:14.60:02:10.43Diplom
13.A3_DZ10Adéla Hejtmanová 51094.2790:04:15.620:00:45.7Diplom
13.A2_DM8Matyáš Knaus 50259.2740:02:13.180:00:32.4Diplom
13.A4_DM12Ondřej Tichý 50699.2740:03:40.050:00:28.84Diplom
13.D_M40Pavel Brzobohatý TJ Šumperk253.2800:32:37.570:03:41.15Diplom
14.A4_DM12Adam Čáslavský 500410.2730:04:06.970:00:55.76Diplom
14.A1_DZ6Magdaléna Johanova 50199.2740:03:07.920:00:58.48Diplom
14.D_M30Jakub Berka AK Slovan Moravská Třebová189.2740:32:40.530:03:44.11Diplom
14.K_MJLadislav Burgr 20205.2780:16:29.460:02:25.29Diplom
14.A3_DM10Štěpán Hamr 501210.2730:04:22.140:00:52.22Diplom
14.A2_DZ8Lucie Kijonková 50945.2780:02:17.220:00:36.44Diplom
15.A4_DZ12Vendula Vágnerová 50755.2780:04:15.710:01:04.5Diplom
15.K_MPetr Dvorak 20429.2740:16:43.490:02:39.32Diplom
15.A1_DZ6Viktorie Zítková 510110.2730:03:08.620:00:59.18Diplom
15.A3_DM10Václav Ponížil 504711.2720:04:30.70:01:00.78Diplom
15.A2_DM8Kristián Jančík 508310.2730:02:18.540:00:37.76Diplom
15.D_M30Tomáš Hampl KAKI8110.2730:32:42.850:03:46.43Diplom
16.A4_DZ12Lucie Reichlová 50536.2770:04:16.510:01:05.3Diplom
16.A2_DM8Matyáš Mareš 503411.2720:02:19.350:00:38.57Diplom
16.A3_DZ10Melissa Bortlová 50015.2780:04:36.070:01:06.15Diplom
16.K_MLukáš Zedek CEPro Team230610.2730:16:44.370:02:40.2Diplom
16.D_M30Ivan Pavlík 20311.2720:32:50.020:03:53.6Diplom
16.A1_DZ6Anna Plucnarová 504611.2720:03:10.970:01:01.53Diplom
17.K_MJan Biskup 201011.2720:16:44.950:02:40.78Diplom
17.A1_DM6Julian Damek 51086.2770:03:11.590:01:02.15Diplom
17.D_M30Marek Lettava Mattoni Freerun Olomouc16212.2710:33:11.740:04:15.32Diplom
17.A2_DZ8Deniska Kohutová 50266.2770:02:20.240:00:39.46Diplom
17.A4_DZ12Eliška Režňáková 50557.2760:05:11.640:02:00.43Diplom
17.A3_DZ10Adéla Mateřánková 50366.2770:04:36.470:01:06.55Diplom
18.A1_DM6Šimon Jan Šívr 50667.2760:03:12.490:01:03.05Diplom
18.K_MMartin Singr SKP Nymburk223912.2710:16:47.390:02:43.22Diplom
18.A3_DM10Václav Rosta 505612.2710:04:38.150:01:08.23Diplom
18.A2_DM8Jakub Šmíd 506812.2710:02:23.370:00:42.59Diplom
18.D_M30Martin Pisar Team CykloTrener21013.2700:33:27.890:04:31.47Diplom
19.D_M40David Kubias Dukla1524.2790:33:41.920:04:45.5Diplom
19.A3_DZ10Kristýna Čáslavská 50037.2760:04:44.950:01:15.03Diplom
19.A1_DZ6Sára Petrová 504412.2710:03:19.010:01:09.57Diplom
19.K_MVojtěch Marek SK Svěrák214913.2700:16:50.190:02:46.02Diplom
19.A2_DZ8Anna Pospíšilová 50497.2760:02:44.190:01:03.41Diplom
20.A2_DZ8Michaela Hrubá 50158.2750:03:54.810:02:14.03Diplom
20.K_MPavel Mráček 216214.2690:16:51.830:02:47.66Diplom
20.D_M50Miroslav Švec Night run team2821.3000:33:44.610:04:48.19Diplom
20.A1_DZ6Eliška Benschová 508613.2700:03:26.220:01:16.78Diplom
20.A3_DZ10Natálka Horniaková Studio 3R Brno51058.2750:04:48.310:01:18.39Diplom
21.K_MMiroslav Veverka Veverky229215.2680:16:59.590:02:55.42Diplom
21.A2_DM8Radek Přikryl 505013.2700:05:18.270:03:37.49Diplom
21.A1_DZ6Anna Marie Peková 273314.2690:03:27.760:01:18.32Diplom
21.D_M40Roman Petrů innogy2085.2780:33:48.090:04:51.67Diplom
21.A3_DM10Michal Malina 503213.2700:04:50.280:01:20.36Diplom
22.A1_DZ6Eliška Rýznarová Brothers team509615.2680:03:29.310:01:19.87Diplom
22.D_M30Andrzej Waclawik TJ TŽ Třinec31714.2690:33:57.160:05:00.74Diplom
22.A3_DZ10Veronika Šívrová 50679.2740:04:50.290:01:20.37Diplom
22.K_ZLenka Švábíková NIGHT RUN TEAM22672.2900:17:00.170:02:56Diplom
23.A1_DM6Antonín Ponížil 50488.2750:03:32.360:01:22.92Diplom
23.A3_DZ10Terezie Malikova 503110.2730:05:00.910:01:30.99Diplom
23.D_M40Tomáš Hrubý 1046.2770:33:57.610:05:01.19Diplom
23.K_MMartin Zelinka EXTRA Brno230816.2670:17:08.210:03:04.04Diplom
24.A3_DZ10Erika Režňáková 505411.2720:05:28.10:01:58.18Diplom
24.D_M30Václav Smékal SK Černé plíce24315.2680:34:16.480:05:20.06Diplom
24.A1_DZ6Ariana Klenovská 502316.2670:03:38.550:01:29.11Diplom
24.K_ZIvana Vávrů TJ VTŽ Chomutov22873.2800:17:27.180:03:23.01Diplom
25.A3_DZ10Terezka Kosová Studio 3R Brno510712.2710:06:23.490:02:53.57Diplom
25.K_RTMichal Mazáč 27391.3000:17:30.140:03:25.97Diplom
25.D_M50Daniel Zubo Jogging klub Dubnica n/V3262.2900:34:21.640:05:25.22Diplom
25.A1_DM6Kryštof Slavík 50639.2740:04:55.150:02:45.71Diplom
26.K_ZKateřina Bednářová Müllerová Night run team 20094.2790:17:37.530:03:33.36Diplom
26.A1_DM6Augustýn Vávrů 507710.2730:05:01.710:02:52.27Diplom
26.D_M40Jiří Balihar Balini FSC77.2760:34:37.110:05:40.69Diplom
27.A1_DZ6Klára Oštádalová 509117.2660:05:07.160:02:57.72Diplom
27.K_ZLenka Butorová EXTRA Brno20225.2780:17:48.330:03:44.16Diplom
27.D_M50Jiri Gajdoš SRTG RUN KYJOV 623.2800:34:48.380:05:51.96Diplom
28.D_M30Michal Šafránek 26216.2670:34:50.890:05:54.47Diplom
28.K_MJiří Balihar Balini FSC200217.2660:17:49.20:03:45.03Diplom
28.A1_DZ6Sofie Dudikova 500818.2650:05:40.360:03:30.92Diplom
29.A1_DM6Walter Gottwald 500911.2720:05:46.110:03:36.67Diplom
29.K_MRadim Hampl Giovanni & Tvrdé játra206218.2650:17:50.050:03:45.88Diplom
29.D_M30Jiří Peňaška Ladermon/Jogito20617.2660:34:52.420:05:56Diplom
30.K_MTom Gottwald Gottwaldovi205619.2640:17:55.460:03:51.29Diplom
30.A1_DM6Mathias Fuksa Fuksa CAPO504112.2710:06:05.070:03:55.63Diplom
30.D_M40Michal Cygánek MK Prostějov378.2750:34:52.860:05:56.44Diplom
31.A1_DM6Alex Klenovský 502413.2700:06:10.250:04:00.81Diplom
31.D_Z40Jana Kadlecova AK HODONÍN1261.3000:34:53.820:05:57.4Diplom
31.K_MMichal Částečka 202920.2630:18:00.150:03:55.98Diplom
32.A1_DZ6Karolína Marešová 503519.2640:06:33.320:04:23.88Diplom
32.D_M30Martin Šafránek Jamajka Kojetín34118.2650:34:54.210:05:57.79Diplom
32.K_MLubomír Zdráhal SRTG Holešovský region279121.2620:18:01.80:03:57.63Diplom
33.A1_DZ6Kristýna Zapletalová 508020.2630:06:33.330:04:23.89Diplom
33.K_MMichal Havlíček ACES Team K.Vary206622.2610:18:11.070:04:06.9Diplom
33.D_M30Tomáš Meravý Extreme Obstacle Runners10519.2640:35:09.020:06:12.6Diplom
34.D_M40David Přikryl STG Prostějov2209.2740:35:14.90:06:18.48Diplom
34.K_MFrantišek Zaorálek Rio de Blatec230323.2600:18:16.750:04:12.58Diplom
34.A1_DZ6Tereza Slepicová 506421.2620:06:33.330:04:23.89Diplom
35.D_M30Radek Pavlik 20220.2630:35:24.310:06:27.89Diplom
35.A1_DM6Max Grossert 509514.2690:06:33.520:04:24.08Diplom
35.K_MEdvard Kozusnik Prostě běž!211224.2590:18:24.50:04:20.33Diplom
36.K_MJTomáš Rábel 22486.2770:18:31.050:04:26.88Diplom
36.D_M40Petr Šrámek #DCKM27610.2730:35:27.10:06:30.68Diplom
37.D_M40Ctibor Kubáň 15111.2720:35:30.010:06:33.59Diplom
37.K_MPavel Malý 214725.2580:18:35.290:04:31.12Diplom
38.K_MMartin Důjka STG Kroměříž204026.2570:18:39.220:04:35.05Diplom
38.D_M50František Šmíd STF Šumperk2724.2790:35:32.580:06:36.16Diplom
39.K_ZMichaela Drlíková Běháme s úsměvem 20396.2770:18:41.930:04:37.76Diplom
39.D_M30Ondřej Benda Run magazínem team1521.2620:35:37.510:06:41.09Diplom
40.K_MJZMichaela Urbanová 22801.3000:18:43.890:04:39.72Diplom
40.D_M30Lukáš Štětina Sanasport Runners Brno27822.2610:35:47.090:06:50.67Diplom
41.D_M30Michal Heger NN Pojišťovna8823.2600:35:48.920:06:52.5Diplom
41.K_MAlois Sečkár TJ Sokol Praha-Krč223727.2560:18:450:04:40.83Diplom
42.K_MJŠtěpán Tylšar 22787.2760:18:46.060:04:41.89Diplom
42.D_M30Andrej Drobný Šumperští divočáci5024.2590:35:53.180:06:56.76Diplom
43.D_M30Vojtěch Štolpa SRTG Olomouc27925.2580:35:59.930:07:03.51Diplom
43.K_ZHana Raorálková 28007.2760:18:46.90:04:42.73Diplom
44.D_M30Martin Ondroušek Predator Workout Brno33426.2570:36:06.690:07:10.27Diplom
44.K_ZGabriela Mateřánková 21548.2750:18:51.440:04:47.27Diplom
45.D_M30Roman Procházka 21827.2560:36:12.710:07:16.29Diplom
45.K_MRoman Krňávek Runners Olomouc211428.2550:18:57.220:04:53.05Diplom
46.D_M30Vladimir Vanek NN201929928.2550:36:17.040:07:20.62Diplom
46.K_MTomáš Pavel NIGHT RUN TEAM244429.2540:19:04.570:05:00.4Diplom
47.D_M30Radek Masař 18029.2540:36:21.430:07:25.01Diplom
47.K_ZMarkéta Šnoblová 27669.2740:19:05.720:05:01.55Diplom
48.K_MRadomír Nárožný MAIER CZ217430.2530:19:07.170:05:03Diplom
48.D_M50Karel Volf srtg olomouc3115.2780:36:27.340:07:30.92Diplom
49.D_M30koichi paku 20030.2530:36:31.110:07:34.69Diplom
49.K_ZMartina Hanousková 206410.2730:19:15.080:05:10.91Diplom
50.D_Z40Blanka Lochmanová Lochnesky1662.2900:36:32.020:07:35.6Diplom
50.K_MTomáš Filgas 204831.2520:19:290:05:24.83Diplom
51.K_MJiří Vágner Turbošneci228332.2510:19:29.430:05:25.26Diplom
51.D_M40Jiří Jakeš BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM11712.2710:36:50.980:07:54.56Diplom
52.D_M40Radek Látal Látalíci16113.2700:36:52.970:07:56.55Diplom
52.K_ZIva Sobotková (R)UNISáci224511.2720:19:33.210:05:29.04Diplom
53.D_M40Jan Chmela Srtg Litovel11014.2690:36:57.70:08:01.28Diplom
53.K_MDavid Vodička AD TEAM229433.2500:19:33.210:05:29.04Diplom
54.D_Z30Kateřina Bednářová Müllerová Night run team 133.2800:37:05.170:08:08.75Diplom
54.K_RTMichal Moravec SRTG Česká Třebová23102.2900:19:33.350:05:29.18Diplom
55.D_M30Michal Kobelka Linhartice13731.2520:37:10.160:08:13.74Diplom
55.K_MJZAdéla Bednářová 20082.2900:19:36.730:05:32.56Diplom
56.K_MMarek Rozsíval 231534.2490:19:41.420:05:37.25Diplom
56.D_Z30Monika Kuciánová 3384.2790:37:14.710:08:18.29Diplom
57.K_MJZNikola Dostálová 20373.2800:19:41.520:05:37.35Diplom
57.D_Z40Ivana Ondroušková Blansko3353.2800:37:19.30:08:22.88Diplom
58.D_M30Michal Fišer 5732.2510:37:25.530:08:29.11Diplom
58.K_MVít Špilháček 226635.2480:19:41.630:05:37.46Diplom
59.K_MMartin Vašíček Bruins279836.2470:19:51.450:05:47.28Diplom
59.D_Z30Aneta Navrátilová 1935.2780:37:28.250:08:31.83Diplom
60.K_MKuba Vašíček Ducks279737.2460:19:51.760:05:47.59Diplom
60.D_M30Marek Herrman Praha9233.2500:37:28.910:08:32.49Diplom
61.K_MMiroslav Havlíček 206738.2450:19:59.240:05:55.07Diplom
61.D_M30Zdeněk Nosek 19534.2490:37:29.650:08:33.23Diplom
62.K_RTAndrea Pavlů 27403.2800:20:02.440:05:58.27Diplom
62.D_M30Marek Rudolf Havlík 8735.2480:37:33.940:08:37.52Diplom
63.K_MTomáš Vychodil 229839.2440:20:09.180:06:05.01Diplom
63.D_M30Ioritz Baraiazarra Maier Tunning Team30536.2470:37:34.020:08:37.6Diplom
64.D_M30Tomáš Sadlek ICIK Team23037.2460:37:35.350:08:38.93Diplom
64.K_ZIvana Preisova 221912.2710:20:11.760:06:07.59Diplom
65.D_Z40Zita Horniaková Studio 3R Brno3294.2790:37:41.90:08:45.48Diplom
65.K_MJMartin Šamberger Gerlov22568.2750:20:13.560:06:09.39Diplom
66.D_M40Martin Fráňa 6015.2680:37:44.560:08:48.14Diplom
66.K_RTMartina Mazáčová 27384.2790:20:14.970:06:10.8Diplom
67.D_M30Vojtěch Marek SK Svěrák17638.2450:37:47.980:08:51.56Diplom
67.K_ZJaroslava Pokorová AK Škoda Plzeň220613.2700:20:24.660:06:20.49Diplom
68.K_MPatrik Pospíšil 221340.2430:20:24.720:06:20.55Diplom
68.D_Z40Simona Grulichova 755.2780:37:49.70:08:53.28Diplom
69.K_RTTadeáš Miškolci SRTG Česká Třebová23115.2780:20:31.020:06:26.85Diplom
69.D_Z30Markéta Švehlová 2846.2770:37:53.990:08:57.57Diplom
70.K_MJan Křupka 211641.2420:20:33.450:06:29.28Diplom
70.D_M30Unai Kareaga Zabala 13339.2440:37:58.160:09:01.74Diplom
71.D_M30David Nákonečný OCR Runners Šumperk19140.2430:38:02.480:09:06.06Diplom
71.K_MSlavomír Demčák 231642.2410:20:35.120:06:30.95Diplom
72.D_M30Jan Heřman Heřmíci9341.2420:38:10.020:09:13.6Diplom
72.K_MJOndřej Post 22169.2740:20:36.880:06:32.71Diplom
73.D_Z30Michaela Šenkýřová 2667.2760:38:10.630:09:14.21Diplom
73.K_MMichael Muller Panda team 216643.2400:20:37.170:06:33Diplom
74.D_M30Petr Liščinský 16442.2410:38:11.160:09:14.74Diplom
74.K_ZPetra Houdková 231814.2690:20:53.160:06:48.99Diplom
75.K_RTMartin Bříštěla M2M27266.2770:20:55.140:06:50.97Diplom
75.D_M60Josef bobek Tj Znojmo201.3000:38:16.350:09:19.93Diplom
76.D_M40Petr Bureš 2816.2670:38:17.520:09:21.1Diplom
76.K_MDavid Kutálek 213244.2390:21:00.160:06:55.99Diplom
77.K_MPetr Dobeš 203245.2380:21:01.830:06:57.66Diplom
77.D_M30Vlastimil Složil 24143.2400:38:31.550:09:35.13Diplom
78.K_ZAdéla Cekulová Night Run Team202315.2680:21:03.130:06:58.96Diplom
78.D_M30Petr Pouč Srtg Litovel21744.2390:38:33.180:09:36.76Diplom
79.K_MMartin Rýznar 223646.2370:21:06.70:07:02.53Diplom
79.D_M30Pavel Mráček 18645.2380:38:36.090:09:39.67Diplom
80.K_MOndřej Grätz Ústí nad Orlicí205747.2360:21:15.490:07:11.32Diplom
80.D_M40Miroslav Veverka Veverky30717.2660:38:40.30:09:43.88Diplom
81.K_MJiří Novotný JOHOHO218548.2350:21:19.050:07:14.88Diplom
81.D_Z30Lenka Butorová EXTRA Brno328.2750:38:59.290:10:02.87Diplom
82.D_M50Ľubomír Kuchar Trenčin inline1546.2770:38:59.640:10:03.22Diplom
82.K_MKarel Stejskal 224949.2340:21:19.780:07:15.61Diplom
83.K_ZTereza Smyčková 224416.2670:21:23.760:07:19.59Diplom
83.D_M30Martin Zelinka EXTRA Brno32246.2370:39:00.130:10:03.71Diplom
84.D_M30Michal Greguš STG Vyškov7147.2360:39:00.540:10:04.12Diplom
84.K_MJLukáš Chmela 208210.2730:21:24.370:07:20.2Diplom
85.D_Z40Milena Jeřábková 3396.2770:39:02.830:10:06.41Diplom
85.K_MJan Pazdera 220050.2330:21:27.540:07:23.37Diplom
86.K_MMiloslav Tylšar 227751.2320:21:32.980:07:28.81Diplom
86.D_M50André Vlatten 3097.2760:39:04.840:10:08.42Diplom
87.K_MPetr Kitaš 209752.2310:21:39.030:07:34.86Diplom
87.D_M30Oto Petr 20748.2350:39:06.040:10:09.62Diplom
88.K_ZHana Hubeňáková 207717.2660:21:39.930:07:35.76Diplom
88.D_M60Albín Hanák AC Moravská Slavia Brno3332.2900:39:12.210:10:15.79Diplom
89.K_MMartin Janda 208853.2300:21:400:07:35.83Diplom
89.D_M50Libor Zaťko ICIK Team3218.2750:39:15.30:10:18.88Diplom
90.D_M30Martin Kožaný 14749.2340:39:15.50:10:19.08Diplom
90.K_RTTomáš Církva 27307.2760:21:41.830:07:37.66Diplom
91.D_M50Pavel Krejzlík SRTG Run Kyjov1489.2740:39:29.770:10:33.35Diplom
91.K_RTKarolína Církvová 27318.2750:21:41.990:07:37.82Diplom
92.D_M30Michal Mudrončík Mattoni FreeRun Olomouc18950.2330:39:36.460:10:40.04Diplom
92.K_MJZLudmila Odstrčilová 21874.2790:21:44.290:07:40.12Diplom
93.D_M30Rudolf Panák 20151.2320:39:40.40:10:43.98Diplom
93.K_ZJana Nejezchlebová Turbošneci217918.2650:21:45.070:07:40.9Diplom
94.D_M30Petr Zlámal 32452.2310:39:41.120:10:44.7Diplom
94.K_MJDaniel Kupka Night Run Team212811.2720:21:45.720:07:41.55Diplom
95.D_M30Daniel Vavřík 30353.2300:39:41.40:10:44.98Diplom
95.K_ZHana Břeská 201919.2640:21:50.130:07:45.96Diplom
96.K_ZMartina Milá Mája team215920.2630:21:54.090:07:49.92Diplom
96.D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková 1207.2760:39:43.310:10:46.89Diplom
97.K_MJZŠárka Otáhalová STG Kroměříž21925.2780:21:54.650:07:50.48Diplom
97.D_Z30Dita Šindlerová SVVAT2709.2740:39:54.720:10:58.3Diplom
98.D_M60Jaromír Bučík Olomouc263.2800:40:03.870:11:07.45Diplom
98.K_MJZKateřina Břeská 20186.2770:21:55.670:07:51.5Diplom
99.K_RTKateřina Pavlů 27419.2740:21:57.130:07:52.96Diplom
99.D_M40Pavel Churavý Hrabišín11518.2650:40:07.140:11:10.72Diplom
100.D_Z50Hana Baliharová Balini FSC81.3000:40:09.160:11:12.74Diplom
100.K_MJan Kutňák 231754.2290:22:03.440:07:59.27Diplom
101.K_RTMichael Petřek 274310.2730:22:04.540:08:00.37Diplom
101.D_Z40Irena Moničova Matonny free run1858.2750:40:09.210:11:12.79Diplom
102.D_M30Ondřej Kousal 14354.2290:40:13.990:11:17.57Diplom
102.K_RTPetr Petřek 274211.2720:22:04.690:08:00.52Diplom
103.K_MMiroslav Hanousek 206355.2280:22:08.210:08:04.04Diplom
103.D_Z30Lenka Doubravova 4810.2730:40:14.50:11:18.08Diplom
104.D_M30Martin Faltičko 5655.2280:40:18.370:11:21.95Diplom
104.K_ZKristýna Havlíčková 206921.2620:22:09.910:08:05.74Diplom
105.D_M30Petr Babor 356.2270:40:20.790:11:24.37Diplom
105.K_ZPetra Mikešová 215822.2610:22:12.010:08:07.84Diplom
106.D_M40Roman Polívka 21319.2640:40:23.630:11:27.21Diplom
106.K_ZVeronika Kozlovská 211123.2600:22:13.820:08:09.65Diplom
107.D_Z30Terezie Barčáková Cvilínské schody911.2720:40:23.90:11:27.48Diplom
107.K_ZHana Poučová 221824.2590:22:16.570:08:12.4Diplom
108.K_ZMartina Dittrichová 203025.2580:22:18.340:08:14.17Diplom
108.D_M30Tomas Bakalik Baky Training657.2260:40:28.340:11:31.92Diplom
109.D_M40David Gal STG Břeclav6420.2630:40:31.050:11:34.63Diplom
109.K_ZHana Švecová 226926.2570:22:19.810:08:15.64Diplom
110.D_M40Michal Havlíček ACES Team K.Vary8521.2620:40:43.490:11:47.07Diplom
110.K_ZSabina Hájíčková 206127.2560:22:27.760:08:23.59Diplom
111.K_ZHana Kubová Šneci v běhu211928.2550:22:28.280:08:24.11Diplom
111.D_Z40Martina Polášková Blansko3369.2740:40:47.330:11:50.91Diplom
112.K_MJan Hájek 206056.2270:22:360:08:31.83Diplom
112.D_M30Andrzej Szymanik Trpaslíci26058.2250:40:52.730:11:56.31Diplom
113.K_ZŠárka Bittnerová 201229.2540:22:38.330:08:34.16Diplom
113.D_Z30Zuzana Schmidtová EXTRA Brno23512.2710:40:53.430:11:57.01Diplom
114.D_M30Jiří Hanousek Road racing Podorlicko8359.2240:40:55.60:11:59.18Diplom
114.K_ZAndrea Ježková 209330.2530:22:38.540:08:34.37Diplom
115.D_M30Jan Kalas 12960.2230:40:59.750:12:03.33Diplom
115.K_MJaroslav Mareš 215057.2260:22:39.50:08:35.33Diplom
116.D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová 32810.2730:41:04.570:12:08.15Diplom
116.K_ZGabriela Myšáková #DCKM217231.2520:22:42.390:08:38.22Diplom
117.D_M30Miroslav Oprštěný 19861.2220:41:12.120:12:15.7Diplom
117.K_RTLucie Bříštělová 272712.2710:22:52.030:08:47.86Diplom
118.K_ZKamila Musilová #DCKM216832.2510:22:59.060:08:54.89Diplom
118.D_M40Martin Hloh HODOR9522.2610:41:17.490:12:21.07Diplom
119.D_M30Pavel Hrabaň 9762.2210:41:17.70:12:21.28Diplom
119.K_ZPatricie Kudrnova 212233.2500:22:59.690:08:55.52Diplom
120.K_ZJana Hoppová 207334.2490:23:00.560:08:56.39Diplom
120.D_M50Martin Jaroněk Mattoni Freerun Zlín11910.2730:41:26.80:12:30.38Diplom
121.D_Z40Jiřina Holková 9611.2720:41:30.520:12:34.1Diplom
121.K_MMartin Sněhota 275158.2250:23:04.720:09:00.55Diplom
122.D_Z30Hana Burešová ČOV Expert Racing2913.2700:41:33.030:12:36.61Diplom
122.K_MJMartin Rutsch 223312.2710:23:05.10:09:00.93Diplom
123.D_M40MT Fitness1 tison MT Fitness128923.2600:41:45.710:12:49.29Diplom
123.K_MJZJulie Charvátová 20817.2760:23:05.650:09:01.48Diplom
124.K_ZKaterina Hrbackova Rudé kachny279935.2480:23:05.870:09:01.7Diplom
124.D_M30Zdeněk Mareš 17763.2200:41:52.440:12:56.02Diplom
125.D_Z40Andrea Pavlů 20412.2710:41:52.880:12:56.46Diplom
125.K_ZAlena Kuchařová 212336.2470:23:08.920:09:04.75Diplom
126.K_MPetr Šafránek 225559.2240:23:10.70:09:06.53Diplom
126.D_M30Filip Dembický 4364.2190:41:57.380:13:00.96Diplom
127.K_MPetr Habáň Kiki205960.2230:23:12.170:09:08Diplom
127.D_M30Milan Koníček ArmyPol14165.2180:41:58.310:13:01.89Diplom
128.K_MMarcel Kupka NIGHT RUN Team 279361.2220:23:14.40:09:10.23Diplom
128.D_Z30Zuzana Koutná 14414.2690:41:58.680:13:02.26Diplom
129.D_Z30Petra Zemčíková 32315.2680:41:58.680:13:02.26Diplom
129.K_ZLenka Kupkova Night Run Team212937.2460:23:14.810:09:10.64Diplom
130.D_Z30Andrea Hechtová Táňandy8916.2670:42:00.270:13:03.85Diplom
130.K_MJZMarkéta Horáčková 20748.2750:23:15.880:09:11.71Diplom
131.K_ZIveta Zedníková 230738.2450:23:18.250:09:14.08Diplom
131.D_M30Marco Buttafoco 3366.2170:42:02.680:13:06.26Diplom
132.K_ZPavlína Vymlátilová 230039.2440:23:18.290:09:14.12Diplom
132.D_M50Ivo Horniak Studio 3R Brno33011.2720:42:09.330:13:12.91Diplom
133.K_MTomáš Redek 222462.2210:23:24.520:09:20.35Diplom
133.D_M30Pavel Houdek Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem34367.2160:42:15.160:13:18.74Diplom
134.D_M30Jan Kalina 13068.2150:42:15.360:13:18.94Diplom
134.K_MPavel Rýznar 223563.2200:23:35.520:09:31.35Diplom
135.K_MJZAdéla Navrátilová 21769.2740:23:36.970:09:32.8Diplom
135.D_M40Viktor Sitek 23724.2590:42:27.890:13:31.47Diplom
136.D_M50Miroslav Dostál 4612.2710:42:29.680:13:33.26Diplom
136.K_Zpetra studená 225040.2430:23:41.390:09:37.22Diplom
137.D_M30Lukáš Mihál 18469.2140:42:35.120:13:38.7Diplom
137.K_ZVeronika Marešová 215141.2420:23:41.90:09:37.73Diplom
138.K_MJJakub Post 221713.2700:23:44.620:09:40.45Diplom
138.D_Z30Lucie Daňková Trpaslíci4217.2660:42:36.930:13:40.51Diplom
139.K_MMartin Čačaný 202664.2190:23:44.940:09:40.77Diplom
139.D_M30Ondřej Lakomý 16070.2130:42:42.280:13:45.86Diplom
140.K_ZKateřina Schotliová 223842.2410:23:46.580:09:42.41Diplom
140.D_M30Jiří Machala Mattoni FreeRun16871.2120:42:47.780:13:51.36Diplom
141.K_ZLibuše Pastyříková 219543.2400:23:47.480:09:43.31Diplom
141.D_M40zdenek tichy vodaci skrben28825.2580:42:50.130:13:53.71Diplom
142.D_M30Petr Grulich 7472.2110:42:51.170:13:54.75Diplom
142.K_MDavid Cepák DCKM202465.2180:23:49.850:09:45.68Diplom
143.D_Z30Denisa Šperlíková 27418.2650:42:51.660:13:55.24Diplom
143.K_ZVladislava Švecová 227044.2390:23:50.750:09:46.58Diplom
144.K_ZKateřina Pospíšilová 221445.2380:23:53.520:09:49.35Diplom
144.D_M30Milan Vytřísal 31673.2100:42:55.960:13:59.54Diplom
145.K_ZLenka Křivánková 211546.2370:23:53.660:09:49.49Diplom
145.D_Z30Eva Tomanová 29019.2640:42:58.410:14:01.99Diplom
146.K_MOndřej Vojtek 229566.2170:23:59.390:09:55.22Diplom
146.D_M30Martin Důjka STG Kroměříž5374.2090:43:05.420:14:09Diplom
147.K_ZSilvie Vojtkova 229647.2360:24:00.140:09:55.97Diplom
147.D_M30Jakub Šlais Běžci Chomutov27175.2080:43:08.640:14:12.22Diplom
148.D_Z30Eva Složilová 24220.2630:43:08.860:14:12.44Diplom
148.K_ZVeronika Partschová 219448.2350:24:00.90:09:56.73Diplom
149.D_M30Patrik Bednář Ultimate Fitness Olomouc1176.2070:43:12.230:14:15.81Diplom
149.K_ZMartina Marková 215249.2340:24:01.470:09:57.3Diplom
150.D_Z40Lada Rusková 22413.2700:43:12.480:14:16.06Diplom
150.K_ZLudmila Odstrčilová 218850.2330:24:01.860:09:57.69Diplom
151.D_Z30Pavla Rozsívalová 22321.2620:43:13.180:14:16.76Diplom
151.K_MOldřich Kolářík 210467.2160:24:02.780:09:58.61Diplom
152.K_MRoman Kolářik 231368.2150:24:05.420:10:01.25Diplom
152.D_M30Ondřej Grätz Ústí nad Orlicí7077.2060:43:15.950:14:19.53Diplom
153.D_M60Karel Šamberger Gerlov2634.2790:43:23.670:14:27.25Diplom
153.K_ZEva Čáslavská 202851.2320:24:06.220:10:02.05Diplom
154.D_M40Zdenek Řehák Káťa a Zdenda22626.2570:43:26.440:14:30.02Diplom
154.K_MZdeněk Mazák 215569.2140:24:07.040:10:02.87Diplom
155.D_Z30Renata Dostálová 4722.2610:43:29.050:14:32.63Diplom
155.K_MJPavel Neděla 217714.2690:24:14.410:10:10.24Diplom
156.D_M30Jan Vecera Ocr Runners Olomouc30478.2050:43:29.760:14:33.34Diplom
156.K_ZKateřina Mohelská DCKM216052.2310:24:15.620:10:11.45Diplom
157.K_ZSoňa Škodová 226353.2300:24:16.010:10:11.84Diplom
157.D_Z40Vlasta Kavanová 13414.2690:43:30.020:14:33.6Diplom
158.D_Z30Iva Sobotková (R)UNISáci24623.2600:43:32.290:14:35.87Diplom
158.K_MPavel Novohradský 218270.2130:24:16.270:10:12.1Diplom
159.D_Z30Jana Wachtlová NapaBaby31824.2590:43:34.670:14:38.25Diplom
159.K_ZVeronika Peterková 220354.2290:24:17.770:10:13.6Diplom
160.K_MJZEliška Rostová TYGŘICE223210.2730:24:18.750:10:14.58Diplom
160.D_Z30Kristýna Plesníková NapaBaby21225.2580:43:34.720:14:38.3Diplom
161.D_M30Martin Ambrozek MK Prostějov279.2040:43:40.250:14:43.83Diplom
161.K_ZPavlína Bojkovská 201455.2280:24:19.760:10:15.59Diplom
162.K_ZMarkéta Nedělová 217856.2270:24:22.550:10:18.38Diplom
162.D_Z40Radka Neumanová 34015.2680:43:43.850:14:47.43Diplom
163.D_Z30Oldřiška Mrázková 18826.2570:43:53.150:14:56.73Diplom
163.K_MJaromír Dvořák Panda team 204371.2120:24:23.570:10:19.4Diplom
164.D_Z40Katka Tovarkova 29316.2670:43:54.930:14:58.51Diplom
164.K_ZMartina Kijohková 279457.2260:24:31.90:10:27.73Diplom
165.D_M30Václav Adámek Hasiči města Zábřeh180.2030:43:55.020:14:58.6Diplom
165.K_MJZAndrea Turková Šumperští divočáci227611.2720:24:32.410:10:28.24Diplom
166.K_ZAndrea Svačina 225458.2250:24:37.160:10:32.99Diplom
166.D_M40Slavomír Demčák 33127.2560:43:56.70:15:00.28Diplom
167.K_ZHana Loukotová Rozběháme Letovice (a okolí)214059.2240:24:48.370:10:44.2Diplom
167.D_M30Martin Kohut 13981.2020:43:58.880:15:02.46Diplom
168.K_ZMilena Urbášková 228260.2230:24:49.430:10:45.26Diplom
168.D_M50Bohuslav Vondruška 31213.2700:44:04.230:15:07.81Diplom
169.K_ZPavla Rostova TYGŘICE223161.2220:24:55.110:10:50.94Diplom
169.D_M30Kamil Slepica 24082.2010:44:06.790:15:10.37Diplom
170.D_Z30Julie Kamlarová 13127.2560:44:18.750:15:22.33Diplom
170.K_ZJolana Ďurišová 204162.2210:24:57.170:10:53Diplom
171.D_M30Tomáš Gadula 6183.2000:44:21.740:15:25.32Diplom
171.K_ZKlára Hojdekrová 207263.2200:25:01.460:10:57.29Diplom
172.K_ZJana Polášková 221064.2190:25:02.620:10:58.45Diplom
172.D_Z40Blanka Manová 17517.2660:44:23.780:15:27.36Diplom
173.D_M30David Sedlář 23384.1990:44:27.560:15:31.14Diplom
173.K_ZAneta Tylšarová 227965.2180:25:03.390:10:59.22Diplom
174.K_MPavel Kucik 212072.2110:25:03.590:10:59.42Diplom
174.D_M40Michal Ponížil SRTG Litovel21428.2550:44:37.450:15:41.03Diplom
175.D_M40Miroslav Urban 29629.2540:44:38.180:15:41.76Diplom
175.K_ZLenka Třísková Alpinning team227466.2170:25:03.760:10:59.59Diplom
176.D_M50Vladimír Dočkal TJ Liga 100 Olomouc4414.2690:44:47.960:15:51.54Diplom
176.K_ZRadmila Smyčková Alpinning team224367.2160:25:04.180:11:00.01Diplom
177.K_MMarek Navrátil 217573.2100:25:05.540:11:01.37Diplom
177.D_Z40Kateřina Hrubá Hrubé holky10218.2650:44:53.20:15:56.78Diplom
178.D_M50Pavel Suška 25715.2680:44:57.60:16:01.18Diplom
178.K_ZAdéla Poláchová 220768.2150:25:07.970:11:03.8Diplom
179.K_ZMartina Šorfová STG Břeclav226469.2140:25:08.550:11:04.38Diplom
179.D_Z50Ivana Lubojacká 662.2900:45:00.070:16:03.65Diplom
180.D_M30Petr Svitalek HODOR25985.1980:45:04.60:16:08.18Diplom
180.K_MFilip Pyszko 222174.2090:25:12.870:11:08.7Diplom
181.D_M50Patrik Hrubý 10316.2670:45:04.660:16:08.24Diplom
181.K_MJZKarolína Pěrková 220212.2710:25:12.930:11:08.76Diplom
182.K_MPetr Jasenek 208975.2080:25:15.310:11:11.14Diplom
182.D_Z30Jana Heiderová 9028.2550:45:05.930:16:09.51Diplom
183.D_Z40Martina Kamlarová 13219.2640:45:10.10:16:13.68Diplom
183.K_ZMartina Rafajová 222270.2130:25:18.550:11:14.38Diplom
184.D_Z50Edita Hampl Šneči v běhu 823.2800:45:12.320:16:15.9Diplom
184.K_MJZNatálie Polzerová 221113.2700:25:18.980:11:14.81Diplom
185.D_M30Tomáš Valach 29886.1970:45:14.490:16:18.07Diplom
185.K_ZMichaela Kohoutová 210271.2120:25:19.020:11:14.85Diplom
186.D_Z40Marketa Caudrová Napa Baby 3520.2630:45:15.520:16:19.1Diplom
186.K_ZLucie Dopitová Turbošneci203572.2110:25:25.340:11:21.17Diplom
187.D_Z30Monika Rogožanová SRTG Vyškov20929.2540:45:21.720:16:25.3Diplom
187.K_ZAgáta Bednárová 200673.2100:25:32.190:11:28.02Diplom
188.K_ZVendula Kobertová 210174.2090:25:33.340:11:29.17Diplom
188.D_Z40Monika Menke CMTF UPOL18221.2620:45:23.250:16:26.83Diplom
189.D_M30Petr Juráň 12387.1960:45:29.230:16:32.81Diplom
189.K_ZVeronika Machalová Mattoni Freerun: Brno - Mariánské údolí 214475.2080:25:35.420:11:31.25Diplom
190.D_M30Ladislav Duda SK Říkovice5188.1950:45:31.650:16:35.23Diplom
190.K_ZMartina Pavláková 219776.2070:25:39.080:11:34.91Diplom
191.K_MTomáš Bartošek 200576.2070:25:39.220:11:35.05Diplom
191.D_Z30Eliška Zahradníková 31930.2530:45:31.740:16:35.32Diplom
192.K_RTMarie Hynková 273513.2700:25:45.410:11:41.24Diplom
192.D_Z40Gabriela Gregušová 7222.2610:45:36.580:16:40.16Diplom
193.D_M30Petr Laga 15989.1940:45:39.650:16:43.23Diplom
193.K_ZAlena Klimšová 210077.2060:25:49.010:11:44.84Diplom
194.D_Z30Andrea Kezniklová MATTONI FREERUN OLOMOUC13531.2520:45:40.760:16:44.34Diplom
194.K_ZKristýna Ťuková Maier CZ227578.2050:25:51.30:11:47.13Diplom
195.K_MJZNatálie Vašků Komonec BIKE TEAM Luhačovice228514.2690:25:51.890:11:47.72Diplom
195.D_M30Jan Martuška STG Břeclav17990.1930:45:46.430:16:50.01Diplom
196.K_Mjaromir laibner 213477.2060:25:51.990:11:47.82Diplom
196.D_M30Tomáš Vlček 31091.1920:45:47.260:16:50.84Diplom
197.K_RTAntonín Zatloukal 274914.2690:25:54.270:11:50.1Diplom
197.D_M30Michal Křivánek 15092.1910:45:51.050:16:54.63Diplom
198.K_ZLucie Koutská 211079.2040:25:55.810:11:51.64Diplom
198.D_M40Pavel Malinek Mattoni free run Olomouc17130.2530:45:51.440:16:55.02Diplom
199.D_M40Radim Pazdera 20531.2520:45:52.250:16:55.83Diplom
199.K_MJZRomana Rybková Romča + Adam223415.2680:25:56.070:11:51.9Diplom
200.K_ZVeronika Lukovská 214180.2030:25:56.610:11:52.44Diplom
200.D_Z30Radka Martínková 17832.2510:45:53.710:16:57.29Diplom
201.K_ZHana Kuciková 212181.2020:26:00.770:11:56.6Diplom
201.D_M50Jiří Hladík GYM Ladies Studio Olomouc9417.2660:45:56.620:17:00.2Diplom
202.D_Z30Eliška Smékalová SK Černé plíce24433.2500:46:02.140:17:05.72Diplom
202.K_ZHelena Dvořáková 204482.2010:26:01.920:11:57.75Diplom
203.D_M50Milan Kyša Kyšáci15818.2650:46:02.410:17:05.99Diplom
203.K_ZLenka Plašilová 220583.2000:26:02.530:11:58.36Diplom
204.K_ZPavla Huškova Adventní běhání207884.1990:26:03.050:11:58.88Diplom
204.D_Z30Eva Tomášková 29134.2490:46:07.830:17:11.41Diplom
205.D_Z30Tereza Nováková 19635.2480:46:10.030:17:13.61Diplom
205.K_RTLukáš Zatloukal Innogy274815.2680:26:06.010:12:01.84Diplom
206.D_M40Radomír Kobylka 13832.2510:46:10.830:17:14.41Diplom
206.K_ZSimona Urbanová 228185.1980:26:06.620:12:02.45Diplom
207.K_ZJitka Ježková AK E. Zátopka - Kopřivnice209286.1970:26:07.850:12:03.68Diplom
207.D_Z40Martina Juřicová Báječné ženy v běhu12523.2600:46:14.740:17:18.32Diplom
208.D_M40Arnošt Svoboda Sportisimo Hvězdy34233.2500:46:34.270:17:37.85Diplom
208.K_RTTadeáš Pospíšil 274516.2670:26:08.90:12:04.73Diplom
209.D_M30Lukáš Drapl Rozbehame Česko 4993.1900:46:52.360:17:55.94Diplom
209.K_RTJitka Pospíšilová T+M274417.2660:26:09.010:12:04.84Diplom
210.D_M50Miroslav Charvát MaDoEl10919.2640:46:55.380:17:58.96Diplom
210.K_ZJana Mužíková 217187.1960:26:09.330:12:05.16Diplom
211.K_ZJana Söhnelová 224688.1950:26:12.070:12:07.9Diplom
211.D_Z40Hana Brlejová NapaBaby2424.2590:47:01.740:18:05.32Diplom
212.D_M30Jan Ševčík 26794.1890:47:04.750:18:08.33Diplom
212.K_MJZAdéla Tichá 227216.2670:26:12.450:12:08.28Diplom
213.D_M40Martin Czernek 3834.2490:47:05.510:18:09.09Diplom
213.K_ZTereza Kyšová RSFK231489.1940:26:17.920:12:13.75Diplom
214.K_MTomáš Köchrt 210378.2050:26:19.620:12:15.45Diplom
214.D_Z30Kateřina Mešťánková TYGŘICE18336.2470:47:19.570:18:23.15Diplom
215.D_M30Marek Šenar 26595.1880:47:34.080:18:37.66Diplom
215.K_ZAnna Valuchová 228490.1930:26:19.970:12:15.8Diplom
216.D_Z30Lucie Grajciarová Kyšáci6937.2460:47:35.550:18:39.13Diplom
216.K_MJZPetra Ševčíková 219617.2660:26:21.290:12:17.12Diplom
217.K_MJZDominika Švecová SDH Blatec 227118.2650:26:21.650:12:17.48Diplom
217.D_M30Martin Kyša Kyšáci15796.1870:47:35.960:18:39.54Diplom
218.D_Z30Veronika Kozlovská 14638.2450:47:37.390:18:40.97Diplom
218.K_ZEva Vykydalová TYGŘICE231991.1920:26:22.780:12:18.61Diplom
219.D_M40Jan Rafaj Rafani22135.2480:47:39.10:18:42.68Diplom
219.K_ZMirka Axmanová 200092.1910:26:25.20:12:21.03Diplom
220.K_ZIng. Michaela Mullerova Panda team 216793.1900:26:32.940:12:28.77Diplom
220.D_Z40Eva Bodnarová 2125.2580:47:44.840:18:48.42Diplom
221.K_ZOlga Kalendová 209594.1890:26:35.360:12:31.19Diplom
221.D_M30Petr Halouzka 7997.1860:47:55.130:18:58.71Diplom
222.K_MDušan Procházka ja222079.2040:26:37.10:12:32.93Diplom
222.D_Z30Michaela Strejcova 25439.2440:47:55.180:18:58.76Diplom
223.K_ZRenata Benschová 275095.1880:26:44.070:12:39.9Diplom
223.D_Z30Barbora Bučíková Olomouc2740.2430:47:58.90:19:02.48Diplom
224.K_ZPetra Vavrova Nn run228696.1870:26:45.360:12:41.19Diplom
224.D_Z30Monika Mánková 17441.2420:48:00.580:19:04.16Diplom
225.K_ZJana Finsterlová 204997.1860:26:45.640:12:41.47Diplom
225.D_M40Petr Sedláček BriderS Olomouc 23136.2470:48:05.240:19:08.82Diplom
226.D_Z30Michaela Koudelková 14242.2410:48:09.870:19:13.45Diplom
226.K_MPavel Mužátko 279280.2030:26:47.640:12:43.47Diplom
227.K_ZEva Hlávková 279098.1850:26:47.910:12:43.74Diplom
227.D_M30Jiří Majstršín 16998.1850:48:13.10:19:16.68Diplom
228.D_M40Pavel Thin 28637.2460:48:22.460:19:26.04Diplom
228.K_ZAnna Gergelova Šneci v běhu205599.1840:26:52.550:12:48.38Diplom
229.D_Z30Ludmila Havlíčková 8643.2400:48:27.420:19:31Diplom
229.K_ZEva Režňáková 2229100.1830:26:59.90:12:55.73Diplom
230.D_M40Miroslav Šebek 26438.2450:48:28.740:19:32.32Diplom
230.K_RTAdéla Kučerová 272918.2650:27:02.110:12:57.94Diplom
231.K_MJZKristýna Režňáková Pozdní sběr Radějov222819.2640:27:05.330:13:01.16Diplom
231.D_Z30Kamila Venosová 30644.2390:48:31.160:19:34.74Diplom
232.D_Z40Šárka Hradilová Báječné ženy v běhu9926.2570:48:35.580:19:39.16Diplom
232.K_ZLenka Nápravníková 2173101.1820:27:09.110:13:04.94Diplom
233.D_M50Petr Hampl 8020.2630:48:41.640:19:45.22Diplom
233.K_MZdeněk Doležel 203381.2020:27:11.450:13:07.28Diplom
234.K_ZMarkéta Doleželová 2034102.1810:27:11.490:13:07.32Diplom
234.D_Z50Lenka Chrobáková 1124.2790:48:55.370:19:58.95Diplom
235.D_M30Pavel Beneš 1799.1840:48:58.590:20:02.17Diplom
235.K_ZJaroslava Baranová 2004103.1800:27:15.840:13:11.67Diplom
236.D_Z30Andrea Šmídová SRTG OLOMOUC27345.2380:49:00.130:20:03.71Diplom
236.K_ZMichaela Cvrková 2025104.1790:27:18.410:13:14.24Diplom
237.D_Z40Jitka Hájková srtg olomouc7727.2560:49:00.180:20:03.76Diplom
237.K_ZMichaela Pavlová 2199105.1780:27:20.610:13:16.44Diplom
238.K_ZEva Zemčáková 2309106.1770:27:21.620:13:17.45Diplom
238.D_Z30Michaela Hájková srtg olomouc7846.2370:49:00.250:20:03.83Diplom
239.K_MJZVendula Štenclová 231220.2630:27:29.930:13:25.76Diplom
239.D_M50Petr Václavek SRTG Prostějov29721.2620:49:04.090:20:07.67Diplom
240.D_Z30Tereza Imramovská 11647.2360:49:08.030:20:11.61Diplom
240.K_ZLucie Jelínková Lucy2090107.1760:27:30.490:13:26.32Diplom
241.K_MJZSimona Fryblíková 205121.2620:27:31.80:13:27.63Diplom
241.D_Z30Adéla Cekulová Night Run Team3648.2350:49:15.710:20:19.29Diplom
242.D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team 1455.2780:49:18.330:20:21.91Diplom
242.K_ZMONIKA RAJDLOVÁ 2223108.1750:27:33.260:13:29.09Diplom
243.D_M50Luboš Prokš 21922.2610:49:29.670:20:33.25Diplom
243.K_MJZBerenika Šimková 225822.2610:27:37.850:13:33.68Diplom
244.K_ZKateřina Kusa 2131109.1740:27:38.360:13:34.19Diplom
244.D_Z30Dominika Žochová 32749.2340:49:49.430:20:53.01Diplom
245.K_ZAlena Vychodilova 2299110.1730:27:400:13:35.83Diplom
245.D_Z30Martina Ehlová 5550.2330:49:50.420:20:54Diplom
246.D_Z30Kateřina Hrubá 10151.2320:49:51.650:20:55.23Diplom
246.K_MJZLucie Veselá 229023.2600:27:48.680:13:44.51Diplom
247.D_Z30Alena Heinzová 9152.2310:49:550:20:58.58Diplom
247.K_ZEliška Klimešová 2099111.1720:27:49.930:13:45.76Diplom
248.K_ZJana Němcová 2180112.1710:27:50.40:13:46.23Diplom
248.D_Z30Táňa Musilová Táňandy19053.2300:50:110:21:14.58Diplom
249.D_Z50Jiřina Sušková 2586.2770:50:13.370:21:16.95Diplom
249.K_ZJana Suchá 2251113.1700:27:51.640:13:47.47Diplom
250.D_Z60Marie Formánková 3371.3000:50:24.180:21:27.76Diplom
250.K_ZMarie Pospíšilová 2215114.1690:28:00.080:13:55.91Diplom
251.D_M60Radomír Piterka RAPER2115.2780:50:24.530:21:28.11Diplom
251.K_ZKristýna Můčková Kiki2165115.1680:28:01.140:13:56.97Diplom
252.D_Z30Ivana Dudešková 5254.2290:50:35.590:21:39.17Diplom
252.K_ZJarmila Ševčíková 2257116.1670:28:02.330:13:58.16Diplom
253.D_Z30Lucie Gazdová ArmyPol6555.2280:50:38.050:21:41.63Diplom
253.K_MAdam Jirsa Romča + Adam209482.2010:28:19.010:14:14.84Diplom
254.K_ZHana Hradecká Jogito olomouc2075117.1660:28:20.440:14:16.27Diplom
254.D_Z30Jana Římská 22956.2270:50:51.590:21:55.17Diplom
255.D_Z40Jitka Gajdoštínová 6328.2550:50:55.170:21:58.75Diplom
255.K_MPetr Kumr 212583.2000:28:22.510:14:18.34Diplom
256.D_Z30Tereza Česelková 4057.2260:50:58.880:22:02.46Diplom
256.K_ZMiroslava Kumrova 2126118.1650:28:22.530:14:18.36Diplom
257.D_Z40Simona Bozděchová Prostě běž2229.2540:51:04.060:22:07.64Diplom
257.K_MTomáš Klenovský Bubáci209884.1990:28:29.320:14:25.15Diplom
258.K_MJZKateřina Kulišťáková 212424.2590:28:29.720:14:25.55Diplom
258.D_Z30Veronika Nosálová 19458.2250:51:11.210:22:14.79Diplom
259.K_ZMichaela Kutálková 2133119.1640:28:31.480:14:27.31Diplom
259.D_Z30Jana Chromá 11359.2240:51:12.690:22:16.27Diplom
260.D_Z30Magdalena Soušková 24860.2230:51:14.060:22:17.64Diplom
260.K_ZLucie Kornerova Panda team 2107120.1630:28:32.360:14:28.19Diplom
261.K_ZVeronika Badalová 2001121.1620:28:32.890:14:28.72Diplom
261.D_Z40Lenka Kunčarová 15530.2530:51:19.490:22:23.07Diplom
262.D_Z30Klára Dutszáková 5461.2220:51:36.60:22:40.18Diplom
262.K_ZMichaela Hartlová Panda team 2065122.1610:28:33.020:14:28.85Diplom
263.D_Z30Kamila Pospíšilová 21562.2210:51:45.670:22:49.25Diplom
263.K_MJZMarkéta Otáhalová STG Kroměříž219325.2580:28:38.850:14:34.68Diplom
264.D_M30Erik Suška 256100.1830:51:47.060:22:50.64Diplom
264.K_ZKristýna Hrňová Kočky2076123.1600:28:43.410:14:39.24Diplom
265.K_ZPavlína Čápková 2027124.1590:28:43.730:14:39.56Diplom
265.D_Z30Anna Šimoniová 26963.2200:51:51.440:22:55.02Diplom
266.D_Z30Lea Grmelová 7364.2190:51:58.480:23:02.06Diplom
266.K_ZIveta Funková SRTG Prostějov2053125.1580:28:46.820:14:42.65Diplom
267.D_Z30Kamila Zobačová 32565.2180:51:58.550:23:02.13Diplom
267.K_RTZdenka Funková SRTG Prostějov273219.2640:28:47.420:14:43.25Diplom
268.K_MVlastiil Malý 276785.1980:28:53.150:14:48.98Diplom
268.D_Z30Veronika Havlickova 8466.2170:52:01.990:23:05.57Diplom
269.D_Z30Michaela Jarmarová 11867.2160:52:04.950:23:08.53Diplom
269.K_ZKamila Havlíková 2070126.1570:28:54.760:14:50.59Diplom
270.D_Z40Kateřina Vrablová 31331.2520:52:06.780:23:10.36Diplom
270.K_RTAdéla Köchrtová Šneci v běhu 273620.2630:28:55.740:14:51.57Diplom
271.D_Z30Michaela Slavíková 15368.2150:52:09.190:23:12.77Diplom
271.K_RTBarbora Köchrtová 273721.2620:28:55.770:14:51.6Diplom
272.D_Z30Jitka Bajerová 569.2140:52:16.830:23:20.41Diplom
272.K_ZJana Manová 2148127.1560:28:56.990:14:52.82Diplom
273.K_MJaroslav Popelka 221286.1970:28:57.150:14:52.98Diplom
273.D_Z30Pavlína Šťastná Flamingos27770.2130:52:21.690:23:25.27Diplom
274.D_Z40Gabriela Tichá Flamingos team28732.2510:52:21.90:23:25.48Diplom
274.K_ZPetra Latoňová Báječné ženy v běhu2137128.1550:29:02.110:14:57.94Diplom
275.D_M30Petr Kolář 140101.1820:52:25.330:23:28.91Diplom
275.K_ZLenka Poláková 2209129.1540:29:16.090:15:11.92Diplom
276.D_Z30Blanka Bažantova 1071.2120:52:40.70:23:44.28Diplom
276.K_ZIveta Smolíková BŽB2242130.1530:29:18.950:15:14.78Diplom
277.D_M40Zdeněk Talík 28539.2440:53:01.360:24:04.94Diplom
277.K_ZVeronika Korvasová 2108131.1520:29:24.790:15:20.62Diplom
278.K_ZKateřina Menclová 2157132.1510:29:25.540:15:21.37Diplom
278.D_Z30Olga Sochová 24772.2110:53:06.810:24:10.39Diplom
279.K_ZAdéla Šimková 2259133.1500:29:30.60:15:26.43Diplom
279.D_Z30Radana Opletalová 19773.2100:53:14.790:24:18.37Diplom
280.D_Z30Denisa Maňasová 17374.2090:53:19.790:24:23.37Diplom
280.K_RTVeronika Buberníková 272822.2610:29:35.580:15:31.41Diplom
281.K_ZLucie Divinová 2031134.1490:29:35.810:15:31.64Diplom
281.D_Z30Zandariya Otgonchimeg 19975.2080:53:21.370:24:24.95Diplom
282.K_ZJana Mušková 2170135.1480:29:37.810:15:33.64Diplom
282.D_Z30Iveta Jelínková 12176.2070:53:21.380:24:24.96Diplom
283.K_MJakub Muška 216987.1960:29:38.270:15:34.1Diplom
283.D_Z30Kristýna Fišerová 5877.2060:53:21.450:24:25.03Diplom
284.D_Z30Kamila Matoušková 18178.2050:53:21.510:24:25.09Diplom
284.K_RTJarmila Hynkova 273423.2600:29:40.040:15:35.87Diplom
285.D_M30Jan Spirit 283102.1810:53:21.550:24:25.13Diplom
285.K_ZIveta Kubisová 2118136.1470:29:41.060:15:36.89Diplom
286.D_Z30Nikola Běhalová 1479.2040:53:21.630:24:25.21Diplom
286.K_ZKateřina Malinová SDH Majetín2145137.1460:29:41.740:15:37.57Diplom
287.K_MVlastimil Suchý SDH Hrabůvka Run Team225288.1950:29:44.720:15:40.55Diplom
287.D_Z30Petra Pospíšilová 21680.2030:53:27.710:24:31.29Diplom
288.D_Z40Jana Bendová FLAMINGOS TEAM1633.2500:53:51.580:24:55.16Diplom
288.K_MJZJolana Březinová SDH Hrabůvka Runteam232026.2570:29:45.040:15:40.87Diplom
289.K_MJZAndrea Šímová 226027.2560:29:45.170:15:41Diplom
289.D_Z40Veronika Gieslova Flamingos6734.2490:53:51.730:24:55.31Diplom
290.D_M30Filip Brišš 23103.1800:53:59.050:25:02.63Diplom
290.K_ZJiřina Baliharová Balini FSC2003138.1450:30:17.460:16:13.29Diplom
291.K_ZKateřina Fialová SRTG Olomouc - FiaSka2047139.1440:30:22.350:16:18.18Diplom
291.D_M30Ervín Silný 236104.1790:54:06.230:25:09.81Diplom
292.D_Z30Nela Malikova STG Havirov17081.2020:54:08.410:25:11.99Diplom
292.K_MDavid Skála SRTG Olomouc - FiaSka224089.1940:30:22.970:16:18.8Diplom
293.K_ZRadka Havlíčková ACES Team K.Vary2068140.1430:30:29.020:16:24.85Diplom
293.D_Z30Michaela Šumšálová 28082.2010:54:23.530:25:27.11Diplom
294.D_Z60Miluše Jurošková fKlidu Sport Team1242.2900:54:26.510:25:30.09Diplom
294.K_MJZKateřina Jenčová 209128.2550:30:33.970:16:29.8Diplom
295.D_Z40Zuzana Burianová ICE team3135.2480:54:35.270:25:38.85Diplom
295.K_MDaniel Petlák 220490.1930:30:34.360:16:30.19Diplom
296.D_Z30Veronika Krchňáková 14983.2000:54:39.110:25:42.69Diplom
296.K_ZMartina Kalinová 2096141.1420:30:40.290:16:36.12Diplom
297.D_Z30Petra Sedláčková 23284.1990:54:39.190:25:42.77Diplom
297.K_ZKateřina Ellnerová 2046142.1410:30:52.760:16:48.59Diplom
298.D_Z30Martina Slavikova 23985.1980:54:49.920:25:53.5Diplom
298.K_ZBarbora Režňáková 2230143.1400:30:53.70:16:49.53Diplom
299.D_Z30Kristýna Haasova 7686.1970:54:50.010:25:53.59Diplom
299.K_ZPavlína Indráková 2087144.1390:31:06.070:17:01.9Diplom
300.K_ZJana Reichová Flamingos team2227145.1380:31:26.530:17:22.36Diplom
300.D_Z30Jitka Losíková 16787.1960:54:50.40:25:53.98Diplom
301.D_Z40Jitka Čubová 4136.2470:55:23.970:26:27.55Diplom
301.K_ZDagmar Zajíčková 2302146.1370:31:26.550:17:22.38Diplom
302.K_ZPetra Macurková 2143147.1360:31:26.70:17:22.53Diplom
302.D_Z30Klára Straková Fufufretky25388.1950:56:41.730:27:45.31Diplom
303.D_Z30Radka Fišerová 5989.1940:57:17.640:28:21.22Diplom
303.K_ZBarbora Redková 2225148.1350:31:40.640:17:36.47Diplom
304.K_MJTomáš Brückner 201615.2680:31:41.510:17:37.34Diplom
304.D_Z40Jana Růžičková My team22537.2460:57:26.760:28:30.34Diplom
305.D_Z60Hana Tučková TJ Liga 100 Olomouc2953.2800:57:45.570:28:49.15Diplom
305.K_ZSandra Bitalová 2011149.1340:31:54.690:17:50.52Diplom
306.D_M50Pavel Zámečník Husovický coury32023.2600:57:57.360:29:00.94Diplom
306.K_ZLenka Laibnerová 2135150.1330:31:56.830:17:52.66Diplom
307.D_Z40Petra Vavrova Nn run30238.2450:58:59.550:30:03.13Diplom
307.K_MRoman Osladil 219091.1920:32:02.60:17:58.43Diplom
308.D_Z30Pavla Horká OCR Runners Šumperk9890.1931:01:10.840:32:14.42Diplom
308.K_ZPetra Novotná 2184151.1320:32:03.70:17:59.53Diplom
309.K_ZMarcela Lukovská 2142152.1310:32:15.920:18:11.75Diplom
309.D_Z30Petra Linetová 16391.1921:01:15.910:32:19.49Diplom
310.D_Z30Michaela Rajnohová 22292.1911:02:420:33:45.58Diplom
310.K_ZKristýna Sokelová 2247153.1300:32:46.640:18:42.47Diplom
311.K_ZDana Brücknerová 2017154.1290:32:49.390:18:45.22Diplom
311.D_Z30Veronika Badalová 493.1901:05:28.550:36:32.13Diplom
312.K_ZIvana Poláková 2208155.1280:32:49.490:18:45.32Diplom
312.D_M30Ondrej Chalupa 107105.1781:08:35.580:39:39.16Diplom
313.D_Z30Nikola Chalupova 10894.1891:08:35.820:39:39.4Diplom
313.K_MJMartin Brückner 201516.2670:32:49.90:18:45.73Diplom
314.D_M60Stanislav Špok NIGHT RUN TEAM2756.2771:24:59.430:56:03.01Diplom
314.K_RTNina Roušová Šikulky279624.2590:32:56.880:18:52.71Diplom
315.K_RTLudmila Novotná 279525.2580:32:56.950:18:52.78Diplom
316.K_ZMartina Vobořilová 2293156.1270:33:01.760:18:57.59Diplom
317.K_ZEva Hibová 2071157.1260:33:01.780:18:57.61Diplom
318.K_MJZAdéla Veselská 229129.2540:33:08.560:19:04.39Diplom
319.K_MMiroslav Charvát 208092.1910:33:10.550:19:06.38Diplom
320.K_ZKristýna Koláříková 2105158.1250:34:54.240:20:50.07Diplom
321.K_RTHana Poučová 274626.2570:35:06.70:21:02.53Diplom
322.K_RTVáclav Pouč 274727.2560:35:07.030:21:02.86Diplom
323.K_ZPavlína Osladilová Bílá 2191159.1240:35:19.990:21:15.82Diplom
324.K_ZAneta Novotná SRTG Prostějov2183160.1230:35:46.190:21:42.02Diplom
325.K_ZEva Rédrová 2226161.1220:36:49.380:22:45.21Diplom
326.K_ZMária Lochmanová 2139162.1210:37:10.420:23:06.25Diplom
327.K_ZMartina Sliacka 2241163.1200:38:42.430:24:38.26Diplom
328.K_ZDana Mášová 2153164.1190:38:42.540:24:38.37Diplom
329.K_ZPetra Surá 2253165.1180:38:42.810:24:38.64Diplom
330.K_ZAlena Pekníkova 2201166.1170:40:54.890:26:50.72Diplom
331.K_ZVeronika Kursová 2130167.1160:43:23.520:29:19.35Diplom

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři