• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2020

Série

2020, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11D_M40Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized300300300--3001200
11D_Z40Blanka Lochmanová-300300-3002901190
21D_M50Miroslav ŠvecNight run team279290--3003001169
21D_Z50Hana BaliharováMattoni FreeRun Olomouc290280-300-2801150
32D_M40Marek ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou279279-3002902781148
43D_M40Petr Lochman-280280-3002791139
32D_Z40Martina Hanousková278280279-2802741117
51D_M30Pavel ProcházkaMarveláci280278276--2771111
62D_M30Martin Halenka2762752672762732651100
72D_M50Miroslav Hanousek271269267-2782761094
83D_M30Michal Fišer277271--2742631085
94D_M30Vojtěch MarekSK Svěrák271258256-271-1056
105D_M30Jiří HanousekRoad racing Podorlicko-2592572612582341035
41D_Z30Veronika MendlováBáječné žeby v běhu 2372452422682602321015
116D_M30Matteo Dal Ben-253246-264236999
124D_M40Radim NovotnýŠneci v běhu232230239252243214966
52D_Z30Vendula Kobertová233237217-240-927
63D_Z30Adéla CekulováNight Run Team216227-2392200902
137D_M30Miroslav BurianCEPro Team -290--290300880
74D_Z30Lenka BurianováCEPro Team, BJEŽ racing team-300--280279859
82D_Z50Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu276-277--271824
93D_Z40Jana WachtlováNapaBaby-272--272269813
143D_M50Martin BarvínekAC liberečtí chrti268272266---806
104D_Z40Petra BenešováŠneci v běhu---268266266800
155D_M40Martin KozelZlín-260-266270-796
115D_Z40Andrea BarochovskáNN201900265-263242770
125D_Z30Michaela Kosaková253---262247762
166D_M40Pavel Mikeššneci v běhu-241-251242-734
177D_M40Miroslav Urban247253---223723
136D_Z30Andrea NovákováPřelouč290----277567
143D_Z50Pavla VotypkováRun4Fun, BŽB280----279559
184D_M50Zdenek PetřekSokol Bohuňovice0273--277-550
198D_M30Jarmil VepřekŠneci v běhu----279270549
154D_Z50Hana Kuciková-273--276-549
205D_M50Miroslav Dostál-271--276-547
165D_Z50Lenka Chrobáková275----270545
219D_M30Lukáš NovákHoštka -273---271544
2210D_M30Tomáš VítSCP Pardubice279----264543
176D_Z50Stanislava Soukupová 273----269542
187D_Z30Dana HrzalováSDH Hlubyně--270--269539
196D_Z40Martina Hodkova274----265539
208D_Z30Lucie JelínkováNN2019258--276--534
236D_M50milan Karas263----271534
219D_Z30Monika Černá-274---259533
2411D_M30Ricardo Reus CardosoKateřina Team-272---260532
2210D_Z30Veronika NěmečkováŇuňáci-267--265-532
237D_Z40Veronika UbrováFitnesscentrum Body Care Brno-263--268-531
258D_M40Michal MokaMTBC I-bike Sokol Chrudim266----263529
2612D_M30Lukáš ManPřerov---264263-527
2713D_M30Lukáš JeremiasA12-255-269--524
2411D_Z30Iva TrnkováPenny Market s.r.o.270----254524
2814D_M30Lukáš Fejt263---259-522
2915D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí265---255-520
307D_M50Miroslav WeberBěžecký klub České spořitelny--254--263517
3116D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýNN2019256--260--516
258D_Z40Renata BílkováŠneci v běhu---265-249514
329D_M40Miroslav TrnĽadoví bežci Prievidza253----252505
3310D_M40Petr Šimon--257--248505
3411D_M40Milan StruhárMilovice254----250504
2612D_Z30Tereza FrkováAdvokátní kancelář Bártová Frk264----235499
3512D_M40Jaromír Boubal251----244495
3613D_M40Přemysl JošekŠneci v běhu---263-226489
2713D_Z30Hana Klusová-254---231485
3717D_M30Filip Dembický-237--243-480
3814D_M40Pavel Kucik-235--238-473
2814D_Z30Martina Mrázková-240--232-472
2915D_Z30Oldřiška Mrázková-239--233-472
3918D_M30Michael KohoutPraha 3 - Žižkov262----207469
3016D_Z30Veronika KrajčováNN201902570-0211468
4015D_M40Michal ŠtepoŠneci v běhu---256-203459
4116D_M40Martin BábekMoravany----241217458
4219D_M30Martin Podhorný---241215-456
4317D_M40Otto Kočí--235--219454
4420D_M30Jan LinhartŇuňáci-225--227-452
4518D_M40Patrik FrkAdvokátní kancelář Bártová Frk243----204447
4621D_M30Adam Karas248----196444
319D_Z40Lenka ŠlechtováŠneci v běhu---254-189443
3210D_Z40Monika ŽákováŠneci v běhu---253-190443
4719D_M40Vratislav Zdrubecký----236182418
3317D_Z30Dana ZemanováŠneci v běhu-217---148365
4822D_M30Michal RambousekBetterWay--213--143356
3418D_Z30Dominika PerekstováŠneci v běhu ----213111324
3519D_Z30Lucie Kočová--201--123324
4923D_M30Pavel ŠtěpáníkAk Škoda Plzeň --300---300
5024D_M30Marek MalčekŠK Trian UMB Banská Bystrica ----300-300
5125D_M30Lukáš SouralVSK UNI BRNO-300----300
5226D_M30Jirka HrdinkaRUN4FUN300-----300
5327D_M30Radim Derka---300--300
3620D_Z30Petra VašinováNutrend Team----300-300
548D_M50Daniel ŠindelekMK Seitl Ostrava---300--300
559D_M50Vladimír BrodskýJičínští draci300-----300
3721D_Z30Aneta KhýrováCarla.kupkolo.cz300-----300
3822D_Z30Adéla CivínováAK Bílina-----300300
3923D_Z30Marcela JoglováHERE TO WIN TEAM--300---300
4011D_Z40Denisa KozákováHvězda Pardubice Z.S.300-----300
5610D_M50Jakub HájekAxians-300----300
4112D_Z40Ulrike SchwalbeASC Marktrodach---300--300
5711D_M50František Tichý AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou --300---300
4224D_Z30Adéla Fábry---300--300
4313D_Z40Nataša Hnatkova-----300300
447D_Z50Lenka Dopitovástreet workout vrahovice-300----300
458D_Z50Jiřina Holková----300-300
469D_Z50Jindra HorákováBáječné ženy v běhu300-----300
4710D_Z50Monika AndělováOlympia Spartan training Kutná Hora-----300300
4811D_Z50Dana Bromová--300---300
5828D_M30Michal JarolímVS Tábor--290---290
5929D_M30Milan KrejčíkSportisimo Hvězdy-----290290
6020D_M40Bořivoj ČejkaTriathlon Team Chrudim290-----290
6121D_M40martin vintrlikVinaři a Pivaři Křepice-290----290
6230D_M30Vojtěch KusinBeskydští Pacoši ---290--290
6322D_M40Jan KadeřábekTJ Sokol Veltrusy-----290290
6423D_M40Petr ŠafránekNN2019--290---290
6524D_M40Jiří VlachBaník Ostrava orientační běh---290--290
6631D_M30Juraj LednickýLednické koně290-----290
6712D_M50Erich NeugebauerBK SAK Karviná---290--290
6813D_M50Tomáš HrbekAthletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové290-----290
4925D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov----290-290
6914D_M50Pavel SkalkaCBC TEAM--290---290
5026D_Z30Michele Boturovázvednitonatenoze---290--290
7015D_M50František ŠmídSTF Šumperk----290-290
5127D_Z30Kateřina ZemanováSK Dvory--290---290
5214D_Z40Monika LimberkováPraha 10290-----290
5328D_Z30Jana Pilařová-----290290
5415D_Z40Simona Grulichova---290--290
5529D_Z30Iveta Brachtlová-290----290
5616D_Z40Olga Vitoušková-290----290
5717D_Z40Lenka Doubravova----290-290
7116D_M50Karel Linhart-----290290
5818D_Z40Petra Stibalová--290---290
5912D_Z50Jarmila Petrová---290--290
6013D_Z50Jana Buchtová4Max Fitness-290----290
6114D_Z50Iveta Ruprechtová----290-290
6215D_Z50Blanka Kavoňová-----290290
6316D_Z50Anna Drdová--290---290
7232D_M30Bernat Molina GillClub Triatló Basiliscus --280---280
7333D_M30Ludek Dolíhal-280----280
7425D_M40Miloš MadronRozběháme Česko-----280280
7534D_M30Dominik Šonský -----280280
7626D_M40Robert Laba280-----280
7735D_M30Roman Procházka----280-280
7836D_M30Jan Miškev ---280--280
7927D_M40Tomáš Hrubý----280-280
8017D_M50Radek ArtimInnogy---280--280
8128D_M40Michal Svěrkot Run magazine team---280--280
8218D_M50Jan VejběraMojekolo.cz280-----280
6430D_Z30Olga SelapuginaKusto---280--280
8319D_M50Vladimír ProfantTýn nad Vltavou--280---280
8420D_M50Milan HabaAC Malacky-280----280
6531D_Z30Linda Šwarzová -----280280
6632D_Z30Linda PalivcováSokol Sudoměřice u Tábora--280---280
6719D_Z40Ivana Kondasová MK Seitl Ostrava---280--280
6833D_Z30Nikola Foffová280-----280
8521D_M50Jesper Kallehauge jkallehauge@live.com-----280280
6934D_Z30Zuzana Měřínská-280----280
8622D_M50Petr Velecký----280-280
7020D_Z40Helena Valtrová280-----280
7121D_Z40Klára HrbáčkováKlecany-----280280
7222D_Z40Lenka Švecová--280---280
7317D_Z50Zuzana Veselá---280--280
7418D_Z50Jana Luňáčková--280---280
7519D_Z50Sylva TurkováProstě běž !----280-280
8737D_M30Martin Dluhošprofiq---279--279
8829D_M40Jan LudvíkBK Nezmar--279---279
8938D_M30David KalábBlažovice-279----279
9039D_M30Filip MoravecHERE TO WIN--279---279
9140D_M30Maxmilian Krčmář AK BÍLINA-----279279
9230D_M40David Navrátil MK Prostějov ----279-279
7635D_Z30Aneta Navrátilová----279-279
9331D_M40Zdenek VojtíšekŠneci v běhu---279--279
9423D_M50Jiří Turek--279---279
7736D_Z30Terezie BarčákováCvilínské schody---279--279
9524D_M50Richard WośOstrava---279--279
7823D_Z40Eva Hlaváčová---279--279
7937D_Z30Lenka Kosová279-----279
8038D_Z30Šárka Pavelková--279---279
9625D_M50Petr VaněkŠneci v běhu -----279279
9726D_M50Marek Dostál----279-279
8124D_Z40Markéta Hanzlová279-----279
8225D_Z40Kateřina ChaloupkováRSFK-279----279
8326D_Z40Gabriela MateřánkováBKČS----279-279
8439D_Z30Růžena Závišková-279----279
8527D_Z40Věra Urbanová-----279279
8620D_Z50Miroslava Dufková4Max Fitness-279----279
8721D_Z50Ladislava Poláková---279--279
8822D_Z50Jitka ZemanováBakov nad Jizerou279-----279
8923D_Z50Květa Polenová--279---279
9024D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team ----279-279
9827D_M50Miloslav Komarek0279----279
9941D_M30Jan ValušekTeam LightBIKE---278--278
10042D_M30Michal Sklárčik----278-278
10143D_M30Josef Bartyzal--278---278
10232D_M40Miloš LiškaSRTG Č. Budějovice--278---278
10333D_M40Martin MarekRunning Team Nepolisy278-----278
10444D_M30Jakub ŠtěpánKaučuk-----278278
10534D_M40Jan KyprýWinners Nový Šaldorf-278----278
10645D_M30Tomáš Vlček278-----278
10735D_M40Rostislav Hyplhybaj.cz----278-278
10828D_M50Josef JakešSKOB Týniště nad Orlicí278-----278
10936D_M40Jiří BaliharMattoni FreeRun Olomouc---278--278
9140D_Z30Ivana Pelcová----278-278
11029D_M50Marcel Jiroušek--278---278
9241D_Z30Emma Šlopková -----278278
9328D_Z40Lucie MatlochováMattoni Freerun---278--278
11130D_M50Pavel KonopíkTJ Brněnská přehrada-278----278
9442D_Z30Lucie HladíkováSDH Nahořany278-----278
11231D_M50Miroslav Gurecký---278--278
9543D_Z30Šárka Dušáková--278---278
9644D_Z30Kristýna Matějková ---278--278
9745D_Z30Irena Šinkovič-278----278
9829D_Z40Kamila VítováŠneci v běhu -----278278
9930D_Z40Hana VeseláInnogy-278----278
10031D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová----278-278
10132D_Z40Martina KašpárkováChyť medvěda--278---278
11332D_M50Martin Kulicek-----278278
10225D_Z50Lenka BrabcováWinners Nový Šaldorf -278----278
10326D_Z50Jitka Pachulova---278--278
10427D_Z50Anna Stejskalova278----0278
10528D_Z50Jiřina Sušková----278-278
10629D_Z50Pavlína OlexováKruháč ČK--278---278
10730D_Z50Daniela Starková Šneci v běhu -----278278
11446D_M30Michal Šafránek----277-277
11537D_M40Bohuslav Plachý-----277277
11647D_M30Josef SiegelAC Choceň-277----277
11748D_M30Jaroslav Bartusek---277--277
11849D_M30Michal KorábikDouble Majkl Team--277---277
11938D_M40Milan TesařBěhám :-)277-----277
12039D_M40Michal Lavička--277---277
12140D_M40Vojtěch ŠtolpaSTG Olomouc----277-277
12241D_M40Mirek Fiala-277----277
12342D_M40Tomáš TrávníkPolar extreme team---277--277
12433D_M50Roman Jezbera277-----277
12534D_M50Miroslav Batók--277---277
10846D_Z30Michaela Šenkýřová----277-277
12635D_M50Ľubomír KucharTrenčin inline-277----277
10933D_Z40Jana KilarovaMK Seitl Ostrava---277--277
11047D_Z30Mgr. Petra Kubátová, DiS.--277---277
12736D_M50Lubomir ZemekTJ Druzba Hlavnice---277--277
11148D_Z30Zora Doležalová277-----277
11249D_Z30Petra Zonková---277--277
11334D_Z40Tereza TůmováASC DUKLA-----277277
11435D_Z40Kamila DaňhelováŠneci v běhu-277----277
11536D_Z40Dita ŠtěpánováKOB Dobruška277-----277
11650D_Z30Patricie Pitrunová-277----277
11737D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková----277-277
11838D_Z40Eva Jindrová--277---277
12837D_M50Petr Velehradský-----277277
11931D_Z50Dáša Tančiboková---277--277
12032D_Z50Soňa Vrabcová 277-----277
12133D_Z50Edita Hampl Šneči v běhu -277----277
12234D_Z50Marie Formánková----277-277
12335D_Z50Jana Růžičková-----277277
12950D_M30Tomáš Maloň-276----276
13051D_M30Jan KudelaBeroun----276-276
13152D_M30Martin NováčekRozběháme Ústí nad Labem-----276276
13243D_M40Radim ŠiklingŠneci v běhu-----276276
13344D_M40Michael VaněčekVlachovo Březí CZE--276---276
13445D_M40Tomáš KodydekSvídnický extrém team276-----276
13546D_M40Pavel ČepánVyškov----276-276
13647D_M40Sjarhej Smatryčenka-276----276
13748D_M40Ladislav PavelekBabylonbike---276--276
13838D_M50Miroslav VavrečekBK Bechyně--276---276
13939D_M50Radovan Pražák#GLADIATORRACETEAM276-----276
12451D_Z30Petra Zemčíková----276-276
12552D_Z30Markéta Čechová-----276276
12639D_Z40Klára Daňková---276--276
14040D_M50Pavel KrejzlíkSRTG Run Kyjov-276----276
14141D_M50Vilém ZuzaňákBiatlon Ostrava---276--276
12753D_Z30Marie Fejtová276-----276
12854D_Z30Kristýna MrázováStudánky--276---276
12940D_Z40Kateřina PirklováŠneci v běhu-----276276
13041D_Z40Petra ZemánkováFavorit Brno-276----276
13155D_Z30Denisa Čáslavská-276----276
13242D_Z40Kateřina Vyroubalová----276-276
13343D_Z40Dana Švantnerova--276---276
13436D_Z50Radka Prejdová---276--276
13544D_Z40Petra Guňková276-----276
13637D_Z50Dana ZdražilováTišnov-276----276
13738D_Z50Irena Výborná--276---276
13839D_Z50Jindřiška TesaříkováOlympia Spartan training KH-----276276
14253D_M30Ladislav Kloda---275--275
14354D_M30Jan Pechač-----275275
14455D_M30Andrej DrobnýŠumperští divočáci----275-275
14556D_M30Jan KaprálKLenovice--275---275
14649D_M40Marek KurfiřtČEZ, a.s. Laboratoř radiační kontroly okolí--275---275
14757D_M30Vlastimil SobotkaDobroběh Vysoké Mýto 275-----275
14850D_M40Igor Guňka275-----275
14951D_M40Radek LátalLátalíci----275-275
15052D_M40Tomáš PřikrylFrýdek-Místek---275--275
15153D_M40Radek HorákŠneci v běhu-----275275
15254D_M40Zdeněk ŠPAKMultisport 361-275----275
15342D_M50Roman PechSKI VIMPERK--275---275
15443D_M50Miroslav BaselNelahozeves275-----275
13945D_Z40Alena SobkováInnogy---275--275
15544D_M50František Juránek-275----275
14056D_Z30Zuzana Václavíková ----275-275
15645D_M50Dalibor KrbílekGEMINI Přerov---275--275
14157D_Z30Šárka Hamplová275-----275
14258D_Z30Petra HromádkováMikani-----275275
14359D_Z30Žaneta Kopáčková---275--275
14460D_Z30Michaela Kašparová--275---275
14546D_Z40Pavel Malo...Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----275275
14647D_Z40Markéta Navrátilová-275----275
14761D_Z30Kateřina Kardososvá-275----275
14848D_Z40Lada Rusková----275-275
14949D_Z40Edita Jindřichová--275---275
15746D_M50Roman Pavelka----275-275
15050D_Z40Hana HájkováRCiA Motorsport275-----275
15140D_Z50Marcela KratochvílováHorní Datyně---275--275
15847D_M50David SZABOSK Nové Zámky, Slovakia-----275275
15241D_Z50Zdena Skryjova4max fitness-275----275
15342D_Z50Hana TučkováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----275-275
15443D_Z50Ivana Píšová--275---275
15544D_Z50Petra BauerováB&G Running Team-----275275
15958D_M30Martin DanešRozběháme Břeclav-274----274
16059D_M30Jan KopáčekH&L TEAM---274--274
16160D_M30Česlav Halbich Šneci v běhu-----274274
16261D_M30Filip Kotek--274---274
16355D_M40Vaclav Stejskal--274---274
16456D_M40Jiří SynekUranové doly Hamr 1972274-----274
16562D_M30Jan PetrJeštětice274-----274
16657D_M40Ondřej Doležal-----274274
16758D_M40Miroslav Valošek---274--274
16859D_M40Petr ŠrámekDCKM-274----274
16960D_M40Rostislav StierankaŠKK Dolný Kubín----274-274
17048D_M50Alexandr PavlišenDrtič Bezděkov--274---274
17149D_M50Ivan NovotnýBOBROVNÍKY---274--274
15662D_Z30Petra Karbanová274-----274
15751D_Z40Zuzana Klenčíková---274--274
15863D_Z30Michelle HoughtonSunderland Strollers-----274274
15964D_Z30Šárka Medková----274-274
17250D_M50Miroslav Krátký274-----274
17351D_M50Ivo DlouhýSK Druhý dech-274----274
16065D_Z30Zuzana Kubiciusová---274--274
16166D_Z30Petra OlexováKruháč ČK--274---274
16252D_Z40Lada Szabó-274----274
16353D_Z40Hana OlenočinováŠneci v běhu----274-274
16454D_Z40Veronika Zacharova Plnej Pupek CB--274---274
17452D_M50Vladimír DočkalTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----274-274
17553D_M50Luděk VyskotMladá Boleslav-----274274
16545D_Z50Miroslava KohutkováMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sady---274--274
16646D_Z50Ivana Opravilová274-----274
16747D_Z50Věra Bravencovávíly pro děti-274----274
16848D_Z50Jana Batóková--274---274
16949D_Z50Tereza KuklíkováNN2019-----274274
17663D_M30Jakub Kubiš----273--273
17764D_M30Seth De BolleRozebhame ústí-----273273
17865D_M30Ondřej ProfantTýn nad Vltavou--273---273
17961D_M40Štěpán Tobiška 273-----273
18062D_M40Zdeněk DostálVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov--273---273
18166D_M30Lukáš ČermákNN2019273-----273
18263D_M40Michal CygánekMK Prostějov----273-273
18364D_M40Niall Boyle---273--273
18465D_M40Tomáš KašpárekObec Kubelíkov-273----273
18566D_M40Martin Líbal-----273273
18654D_M50Petr BednárikSportcentrum Delfín--273---273
18755D_M50Pavel DaněkKafírníci---273--273
17067D_Z30Anna KudláčkováGhost team273-----273
18856D_M50Miroslav Šibal273-----273
17168D_Z30Anna NosilováTempomakers-----273273
17269D_Z30Wercis Janeckova----273-273
17355D_Z40Světlana Šešulková---273--273
17470D_Z30Lenka Preslova--273---273
17571D_Z30Kateřina Vejrychovázvednitonatenoze---273--273
17656D_Z40Martin Hloh-273----273
17757D_Z40Katka Tovarkova----273-273
17872D_Z30Dorota Plesníková-273----273
17958D_Z40Gabriela Nová Šneci v běhu -----273273
18059D_Z40Jana ŘeháčkováPLNEJ PUPEK--273---273
18160D_Z40Markéta Bílá273-----273
18250D_Z50Marcela Dvířková---273--273
18957D_M50Patrik Hrubý----273-273
19058D_M50Petr BroukRadler Atletik-----273273
18351D_Z50Martina KozlováProstě běž-----273273
19167D_M30Marek Kuchař RICHY Team---272--272
19268D_M30Lukas Seiler-----272272
19369D_M30Lukáš MazákTJ Sokol Hrabenov----272-272
19470D_M30Ivan Ivanov--272---272
19567D_M40Petr Bergl272-----272
19671D_M30Jakub Jůza272-----272
19768D_M40Jiří Nesvadba----272-272
19869D_M40Jiří Ďurica---272--272
19970D_M40David ValentaVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov--272---272
20071D_M40Miloslav Vykoupil-272----272
20172D_M40Antonín RylkaToniCzech Runners Club-----272272
20259D_M50Václav KřížHlincov Hora--272---272
20360D_M50Pavel ŠtefanskýHavířov---272--272
18473D_Z30Eliška MárováŠneci v běhu272-----272
20461D_M50Petr JežekDehtov272-----272
18561D_Z40PETRA Šturmováopavušky---272--272
18674D_Z30Kristýna JunkováMusher klub JCC-----272272
18775D_Z30Andrea Kezniklová----272-272
18876D_Z30Kateřina BorováPREVENTAN---272--272
18977D_Z30Kateřina ŠuríkováFaurecia Písek--272---272
19078D_Z30Lucie Nečasová-272----272
19162D_Z40Šárka Burešová--272---272
19263D_Z40Blanka Vlková272-----272
20562D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----272-272
19364D_Z40Marcela Horáková Šneci v běhu -----272272
19452D_Z50Jana Kocábová272-----272
20663D_M50Dušan OslejUž tam Budem?!-----272272
19553D_Z50Lenka TurcovskáBRNOV-272----272
19654D_Z50Simona Patočková-----272272
20772D_M30Milan Maxa--271---271
20873D_M30Marek RybořNormální chlapi ---271--271
20973D_M40Filip KaškaDUKASE271-----271
21074D_M40Ondřej Bílek----271-271
21175D_M40Lukáš Hula---271--271
21276D_M40Vladan Chrásta-271----271
21377D_M40Panagiotis Metallinos--271---271
21478D_M40Panagiotis Metallinos-----271271
21564D_M50František ZákosteleckýMokré--271---271
19779D_Z30Veronika Janderová271-----271
21665D_M50Jiří Kořenek---271--271
19880D_Z30Kristýna Hrstková-----271271
19981D_Z30Veronika Hamplová----271-271
20065D_Z40Gabriela EspinAGAZUMA---271--271
20182D_Z30Petra HonzováŠneci v běhu---271--271
20283D_Z30Michaela Šeďová--271---271
20366D_Z40Jarka Dubová-271----271
20467D_Z40Soňa NováčkováDENTAComfort----271-271
20584D_Z30Zimová MonikaRelax-271----271
20668D_Z40Mirka DoleželováSRTG České Budějovice--271---271
20769D_Z40Martina Vostrčilová271-----271
20870D_Z40Renata Foldová-----271271
21766D_M50Radomír PiterkaRAPER----271-271
20955D_Z50Eva Fischerová271-----271
21874D_M30Jan KantorPizza La Vita-270----270
21975D_M30Vladislav Joska--270---270
22076D_M30Lukáš Nekoranec---270--270
22177D_M30Petr Zlámal----270-270
22279D_M40Milan Doleček270-----270
22378D_M30Václav Hák270-----270
22480D_M40Petr Ondráček ---270--270
22581D_M40Leszek PlonkaMikulov-270----270
22682D_M40Josef Speta-----270270
22783D_M40Jiří Poláček--270---270
22867D_M50Jiří MarekBoschton--270---270
22968D_M50Pavel Wrožyna---270--270
23069D_M50Jiří Dušek270-----270
21085D_Z30Kateřina ZelenkováLukyho-----270270
21186D_Z30Šárka SvrčinováCS Víno Karabina----270-270
23170D_M50Martin DeuserHO Rebel-270----270
21271D_Z40Pavla SteigerŠtajgr grupa---270--270
21387D_Z30Iva Motlochová---270--270
21472D_Z40Petra Korcová Rychlý Špunty-270----270
21588D_Z30Ana Perestrelo-270----270
21673D_Z40Jarmila Machálková----270-270
21774D_Z40Jana Tůmová--270---270
21875D_Z40Ilona VejrováPartyzánky 270-----270
21976D_Z40Marie KunstátováŠneci v běhu / Prostě běž-----270270
23271D_M50Michal Holub-0---270270
23379D_M30Radomír Stupka-----269269
23480D_M30Marek LorencŠneci v běhu-269----269
23581D_M30David PalivecSokol Sudoměřice u Tábora--269---269
23682D_M30Jan Petrásek ----269-269
23784D_M40Martin UrbanekNCS RUN269-----269
23883D_M30Jan KrummerSportRaces269-----269
23985D_M40Martin OndráčekKafírníci---269--269
24086D_M40Petr SmejkalŠneci v běhu-----269269
24187D_M40Petr Eisinger-269----269
24288D_M40Jan Gazdík----269-269
24389D_M40Martin Koukal--269---269
24472D_M50Rostislav ŠimůnekTriSK ČB--269---269
22089D_Z30Lenka Langerová269-----269
24573D_M50Michal Králík269-----269
22190D_Z30Hana Horvathová----269-269
24674D_M50Jaroslav Budyn---269--269
22277D_Z40Martina MazáčováAmmazying team---269--269
22391D_Z30Kristýna Bosová---269--269
22492D_Z30Pavlína Lahodná --269---269
22578D_Z40Petra Křešťáková SK TROPS-269----269
22693D_Z30Kateřina Adámková-269----269
22779D_Z40Petra PazderováDENTAComfort----269-269
22880D_Z40Martina TampierováTT TÁLÍN--269---269
22981D_Z40Lucie BočkováSrtg RK 269-----269
24775D_M50Robert Král-----269269
24884D_M30Ondřej ŠrámekRabbits Znojmo-268----268
24985D_M30Tomáš Hájek TCV Jindřichův Hradec-----268268
25086D_M30Tomáš David--268---268
25187D_M30Jan Steiner----268-268
25288D_M30Patrik ChřibekPetřkovice---268--268
25389D_M30Tomáš Bucek268-----268
25490D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil268-----268
25591D_M40Přemysl Rygel---268--268
25692D_M40Miroslav ProcházkaKALDA TEAM-268----268
25793D_M40Pavel ŠudřichMCO----268-268
25894D_M40PETR MANSFELDMšeno-----268268
25995D_M40Jaroslav NémethDca team--268---268
26076D_M50Václav BinderPLNEJ PUPUK CB--268---268
23094D_Z30Michaela KokšálováSRTG Most-----268268
23195D_Z30Lenka Chromčáková ----268-268
23296D_Z30Petra Kadaňková268-----268
26177D_M50Robert KolmanSILVINI MADSHUS TEAM-268----268
23397D_Z30Nea Kuchařová--268---268
26278D_M50Michael Lebioda---268--268
23498D_Z30Lenka ČíhalováBílý Kámen-268----268
23582D_Z40Antonie Tučková Runningzone -268----268
23683D_Z40Barbora Vařejková--268---268
23784D_Z40Kristýna Vlachynská HaKi-Run268-----268
23885D_Z40Lucie Zugarová-----268268
26379D_M50Stanislav ŠpokNIGHT RUN TEAM-----268268
23956D_Z50Marta Barvičová-----268268
26490D_M30Jindřich SrbNight Run Team-----267267
26591D_M30Jaroslav Tetur-267----267
26692D_M30unai kareagaGernika----267-267
26793D_M30Jaroslav Nemček---267--267
26894D_M30Pavel DundaAC 1866267-----267
26996D_M40Dušan Vlk267-----267
27097D_M40Rostislav KřikavaSTS Chvojkovice Brod---267--267
27198D_M40Jan KulaZebra Sports Team-267----267
27299D_M40Miroslav VeverkaVeverky----267-267
273100D_M40Michal HanžlMika Training-----267267
274101D_M40Daniel SomogyiJihocesky Bezecky Pohár--267---267
24099D_Z30Martina KunovjánkováOlympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----267267
241100D_Z30Andrea Balousova267-----267
24286D_Z40Andrea Čížová---267--267
243101D_Z30Lucie Slobodianová----267-267
244102D_Z30Romana SamcováGazdinečky---267--267
245103D_Z30Michaela Hanousková--267---267
27580D_M50Petr Koza267-----267
24687D_Z40Denisa Trněná-267----267
24788D_Z40Lenka Jašková----267-267
27681D_M50Pavel DopitaStreet Workout Vrahovice-267----267
27782D_M50Karel KaldaOstrava-Bělský Les---267--267
24889D_Z40Magdalena ZavadilováBěžec +--267---267
24990D_Z40Petra Paděrová267-----267
25091D_Z40Soňa NěmcováŠneci v běhu-----267267
27883D_M50Jaromír HolubŠneci v Běhu-----267267
25157D_Z50Jana Dolejškovášneci v běhu-----267267
27995D_M30Ondřej Stoklasa-----266266
28096D_M30Tomáš Trkal-266----266
28197D_M30Miloš MarekPelhřimov--266---266
28298D_M30Jan Sklenář----266-266
28399D_M30Marek Ševčík Motel Skalka ---266--266
284100D_M30Zdeněk JonášMIZUNO CZECH266-----266
285102D_M40Bohumil Škaroupka-266----266
286103D_M40Zbyněk Merna -----266266
287104D_M40Radim Pazdera----266-266
288105D_M40Emanuel AlešPLNEJ PUPEK CB--266---266
252104D_Z30Eva Bartáková266-----266
253105D_Z30Miroslava ValachovičováBKV Holýšov-----266266
25492D_Z40Petra DroždiákováŠneci v běhu---266--266
255106D_Z30Gabriela ZapletalováGazdinečky---266--266
256107D_Z30Zuzana SchmidtováEXTRA Brno----266-266
257108D_Z30Žaneta Maroušková--266---266
28984D_M50Zdeněk NešporSRTG Česká Třebová266-----266
258109D_Z30Jitka JežkováWinners-266----266
25993D_Z40Lenka KrutilováMULTISPORT 361-266----266
29085D_M50Vladislav Kubica-266----266
26094D_Z40Iva Míková--266---266
26195D_Z40Dája Fojtů266-----266
29186D_M50Petr Kofroň-----266266
26258D_Z50Marcela CaltováSportisimo-----266266
292101D_M30Michal Vaněk-265----265
293102D_M30Michal Černý----265-265
294103D_M30Petr Nosál--265---265
295104D_M30Lukáš BielanNormální chlapi---265--265
296106D_M40Ladislav PicekSkorogladiátoři265-----265
297107D_M40Marek Muszanski---265--265
298108D_M40Tomáš UrbanŠneci v běhu-----265265
299109D_M40Karel Cholasta3K OE----265-265
300110D_M40Viktor CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN-265--0-265
301111D_M40Paolo Vair--265---265
263110D_Z30Zuzana Fialová-----265265
264111D_Z30Kateřina Břečková265-----265
265112D_Z30Lenka Čechová---265--265
266113D_Z30Linda Vojáčková--265---265
30287D_M50Pavel Polena--265---265
30388D_M50Tibor NÉMA#GLADIATOR RACE TEAM265-----265
267114D_Z30Ivana Růžičková-265----265
26896D_Z40Petra ŠandováAtletika Holešov----265-265
26997D_Z40Ivana HeraleckáJenom s Ivou-265----265
27098D_Z40Alena Bouchnerová#GLADIATORRACETEAM265-----265
30489D_M50Petr Hampl-265----265
30590D_M50František Vítek-----265265
27159D_Z50Svetlana Kolesnikova-----265265
306105D_M30Martin ZelinkaExtra B-264--0-264
307106D_M30Jan SmrčkaEurofoam Sport Team--264---264
308107D_M30Václav RychteraVashtera264-----264
309112D_M40Tomáš KotíkSkorogladiatoři264-----264
310113D_M40Lukáš KOZUBEK---264--264
311114D_M40Jan PlíšekRozběháme Ústí nad Labem-----264264
312115D_M40Martin Vodička ----264-264
313116D_M40Patrik Slovák-264----264
314117D_M40David Pártl--264---264
272115D_Z30Kateřina BaierováMimózy---264--264
273116D_Z30Veronika Churchman Kadlecova -----264264
274117D_Z30Lenka Špičková----264-264
31591D_M50Miroslav Votava--264---264
275118D_Z30Zuzana Rusfelová PLNEJ PUPEK CB--264---264
27699D_Z40Zuzana Holzerová---264--264
277119D_Z30Nicole Cvanová-264----264
278100D_Z40Dana ŠubováProstě běž----264-264
31692D_M50Vladimír Němec264-----264
279101D_Z40Martina Malcová-264----264
280102D_Z40Martina Motlová 264-----264
31793D_M50Miloslav KřešťákTJ Sokol Věteřov-264--0-264
281103D_Z40Jaroslava Schneiderová--264---264
282104D_Z40Tereza Kavan Klimesova-----264264
31894D_M50Klaus EbertHarpyje-----264264
28360D_Z50Markéta StaráProstě Běž !-----264264
319108D_M30Libor Hlaváč-263----263
320109D_M30Petr Vrlík--263---263
321110D_M30Jakub Kopecký---263--263
322118D_M40Jakub Jandera263-----263
323119D_M40Miroslav Wachtl----263-263
324120D_M40Daniel PexaZa Zu Zu--263---263
325121D_M40Martin Pavlas-263----263
284120D_Z30Petra MazánkováSTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou263-----263
285121D_Z30Martina Tredgett-----263263
286122D_Z30Michaela Gryčová---263--263
287123D_Z30Michaela Hejná----263-263
32695D_M50Milan HornátGli amanti in fuga--263---263
288124D_Z30Jiřina VokáčováGli amanti in fuga--263---263
289105D_Z40VLADKA HADAMČÍKOVÁOPAVUŠKY---263--263
290125D_Z30Veronika Pernicová-263----263
291106D_Z40Petra Rottnerová--263---263
292107D_Z40Pavla Morávková263-----263
32796D_M50Luboš Prokš-263----263
293108D_Z40Jitka Zedníková-----263263
29461D_Z50Renata Linhartová-----263263
328111D_M30František KášPenny Market s.r.o.-----262262
329112D_M30David Brenner-262----262
330113D_M30Jaroslav MusilPLNEJ PUPEK CB--262---262
331114D_M30Petr Šafář----262-262
332115D_M30Martin ImrichNormální chlapi---262--262
333122D_M40Michal Klíž262-----262
334123D_M40Petr Pospíšil Wagstadt snails---262--262
335124D_M40Jirka HlaváčekRozběháme Teplice-----262262
336125D_M40Jan Štěrbík--262---262
337126D_M40David JordanovZnavené pohorky Soběchleby----262-262
338127D_M40Zbyněk BendářTišnov-262----262
295126D_Z30Milena Baráková-----262262
296127D_Z30Johana Palowská---262--262
297128D_Z30Dominika Benešová262-----262
298129D_Z30Milada Brychtová--262---262
299109D_Z40Šárka Škutová---262--262
300130D_Z30Sára ČernuškováVíly pro děti-262----262
33997D_M50Ivo MoravecSVCB--262---262
301110D_Z40Hana Muselíková----262-262
302111D_Z40Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov-262----262
34098D_M50Zdeněk Zitko262-----262
303112D_Z40Kateřina Brožová--262---262
304113D_Z40Lucie Stejskalová262-----262
305114D_Z40Romana Helísková-----262262
34199D_M50Pavel ZámečníkHusovický coury-262--0-262
342100D_M50Miroslav Pluháček-----262262
30662D_Z50Zdenka PavlíčkováHappyteam-----262262
343116D_M30Andrej Sipták-----261261
344117D_M30Ondrej HoraMambo Italiano!-261----261
345118D_M30Michal StachChyť medvěda--261---261
346119D_M30Petr Liščinský----261-261
347128D_M40Marcel HokrTRI-Chrudim261-----261
348120D_M30David Mařík261-----261
349129D_M40Hansa Tom SikoraSRTG Kladno -----261261
350130D_M40Radomír Vydržel ---261--261
351131D_M40Jaromír MikešPLNEJ PUPEK CB--261---261
352132D_M40Jiří Horák----261-261
353133D_M40Jaroslav Máček-261----261
307131D_Z30Eliška Novotná261-----261
308132D_Z30Michaela Mazánová---261--261
309133D_Z30Veronika Kozlovská----261-261
310134D_Z30Lucie ŠtrbákováPIDI TEAM--261---261
311135D_Z30Jana Pilečková -----261261
312136D_Z30Michaela WolnáAxians-261----261
313115D_Z40Anna Jíšová---261--261
354101D_M50Jiří Mysliveček--261---261
314116D_Z40Lenka TřískováAlpinning team----261-261
315117D_Z40Eva Brossová -261----261
355102D_M50Pavel Kalous261-----261
316118D_Z40Petra Labiková--261---261
317119D_Z40Ladislava Skořepová261-----261
318120D_Z40Michaela KarbanovaŠneci v běhu-----261261
356103D_M50Robert Pavelka-----261261
31963D_Z50Hana Kasa-----261261
357121D_M30Václav BerkaPteam-260----260
358122D_M30Michael Míšelnický----260-260
359123D_M30Martin KřivkaLišov--260---260
360124D_M30Radek Vosáhlo260-----260
361134D_M40Pavel VítekHasiči Kočí260-----260
362135D_M40Milan PřikrylŠneci v běhu---260--260
363136D_M40Tomas Pelikan-----260260
364137D_M40Petr MarekVlčice--260---260
365138D_M40Viktor Sitek----260-260
320137D_Z30Petra LangerováSvídnický extrém260-----260
321138D_Z30Lucie Karbanová---260--260
322139D_Z30Dana Kopečná--260---260
323140D_Z30Adela Pechackova-----260260
324141D_Z30Lucie Bílková-260----260
325121D_Z40Eva ObermajerováBĚHNY VM---260--260
366104D_M50Jan Lekeš--260---260
326122D_Z40Sylva Tománková----260-260
327123D_Z40Nevenka Mudrončeková -260----260
328124D_Z40Alena Nováková--260---260
329125D_Z40Karin Nechanická260-----260
367105D_M50Jiří Holý260-----260
330126D_Z40Petra Vítková-----260260
33164D_Z50Ivana ŠemberováŠneci v běhu-----260260
368125D_M30Lukáš ŠtětinaSanasport Runners Brno-----259259
369126D_M30František Marian Hakl--259---259
370127D_M30Petr Štembírek---259--259
371128D_M30Martin Schejbal259-----259
372139D_M40Roman KalkusRun4Fun259-----259
373140D_M40Radim Pačes-----259259
374141D_M40Tomáš GižaSK Černé plíce---259--259
375142D_M40Robert LaszákFaurecia Písek--259---259
376143D_M40Tomáš Kouřil----259-259
377144D_M40Roman Šmerda-259----259
332142D_Z30Barbora Holá259-----259
333143D_Z30Kateřina Budíková---259--259
334144D_Z30Monika Hausnerová----259-259
335145D_Z30Lucie Smržová--259---259
336146D_Z30Michaela MlčákováM2M-259----259
337127D_Z40Petra HusováMattoni free run Olešná---259--259
338128D_Z40Petra PohlováSK TROPS-259----259
339129D_Z40Veronika GieslovaFlamingos----259-259
378106D_M50Aleš Hnilička--259---259
340130D_Z40Pavla Hendrych Jírovámatka na útěku--259---259
341131D_Z40Eva Čuříková 259-----259
342132D_Z40Václava Snítilárodinný -----259259
34365D_Z50Šárka Bártová-----259259
379129D_M30Lukáš Máca-----258258
380130D_M30Karel Kučera--258---258
381131D_M30Samuel Neděla---258--258
382132D_M30Jakub KlesalAdidas Runners Prague258-0---258
383145D_M40Michal Kubišta258-----258
384146D_M40František Borůvka -----258258
385147D_M40Grigori Selapugin Kusto---258--258
386148D_M40Aleš Uher----258-258
387149D_M40Jefferson GomesFaurecia Písek--258---258
388150D_M40Radek Malý -258----258
344147D_Z30petra studená Makrely ---258--258
345148D_Z30Anna Šimoniová----258-258
346149D_Z30Ivana BurkoňováFaurecia Písek--258---258
347150D_Z30Lenka Poláková-258----258
348151D_Z30Hana Nováková-----258258
349133D_Z40Dita DvořákováNeposlušné tenisky---258--258
350134D_Z40Radmila VlčíkováProstě běž!----258-258
351135D_Z40Kateřina Mrňová-258----258
389107D_M50Michal Šram--258---258
352136D_Z40Šárka Kobrčová258-----258
353137D_Z40Kamila Papoušková--258---258
354138D_Z40Alena ŠípkováGladiators team-----258258
35566D_Z50Marie ŠustováŠneci v běhu-----258258
390133D_M30Jiří Špaček-----257257
391134D_M30Miroslav SvubPISO-257----257
392135D_M30Ondřej Kousal----257-257
393136D_M30Lukáš Janovský---257--257
394137D_M30Matteo Dalben257-----257
395151D_M40Vlasta NěmecMimoň team257-----257
396152D_M40Pavel VabroušekAxians-----257257
397153D_M40Tomáš Opletal----257-257
398154D_M40Marcel RusnákPrievidza---257--257
399155D_M40Bernard Chmelíček-257----257
356152D_Z30Monika Andělová Angeles team257-----257
357153D_Z30Barbora Klimosova---257--257
358154D_Z30Tereza Maršalíková----257-257
359155D_Z30Eliška Janoušková--257---257
360156D_Z30Anežka Faltová-----257257
361139D_Z40Renáta Hrabovská---257--257
362140D_Z40Petra Benadová-257----257
363141D_Z40Hana Kočí----257-257
400108D_M50Ivan Feninec--257---257
364142D_Z40Lucie Hlaváčová257-----257
365143D_Z40Lenka Hebíková Kubátová--257---257
366144D_Z40Sylva Kyselová-----257257
401138D_M30Martin KostihaSTS Chvojkovice - Brod-----256256
402139D_M30Oto Petr----256-256
403140D_M30Tomáš MoučkaSTG Vyškov-256----256
404141D_M30Marek Vítovec---256--256
405156D_M40Pavel HajnýPILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY256-----256
406157D_M40Rafał Zając-----256256
407158D_M40Aleš Tománek----256-256
408159D_M40Jaroslav ŠiteraŠity--256---256
409160D_M40Ladislav Lichtenberk-256----256
367157D_Z30Hana HajnáPILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY256-----256
368158D_Z30Barča Kurečková---256--256
369159D_Z30Petra Pečenková--256---256
370160D_Z30Petra Tichá----256-256
371161D_Z30Miroslava Švandová-----256256
372162D_Z30Markéta Novotná-256----256
373145D_Z40Tereza Wagnerová---256--256
374146D_Z40Markéta Holá-256----256
375147D_Z40Gabriela TicháFlamingos team----256-256
410109D_M50Pavel Sadovský--256---256
376148D_Z40Alena Vítová256-----256
377149D_Z40Věra Růzhová--256---256
378150D_Z40Ingrid MašatováSRTG-Praha-----256256
411142D_M30Jiří VlasRozběháme Plzeň-----255255
412143D_M30Pavel TanáčKaplice--255---255
413144D_M30Martin JanotaŠneci v běhu---255--255
414145D_M30Tomáš Králík255-----255
415161D_M40Petr ŠvadlákSvídnický Extrém Team255-----255
416162D_M40Pavel Jůzek-----255255
417163D_M40Pavel Hanek--255---255
418164D_M40Stanislav BílekPMI Czech republic----255-255
419165D_M40Bruno Homola---255--255
420166D_M40Petr Lukáš-255----255
379163D_Z30Michaela Hošková255-----255
380164D_Z30Ema OnderkováBěhny---255--255
381165D_Z30Miroslava Vávrová--255---255
382166D_Z30Lucie Koutská----255-255
383167D_Z30Iva Skřivánková-255----255
384168D_Z30Tereza Jirovská-----255255
385151D_Z40Petra Hořínková---255--255
386152D_Z40Jana Charouzková-255----255
387153D_Z40Andrea BendováProstě běž----255-255
388154D_Z40Olga Ilina255-----255
389155D_Z40Šárka Sedláčková--255---255
421110D_M50Vlastimil Pošmura--255---255
390156D_Z40Kateřina ŠarmanováKarpatia-----255255
422146D_M30Jan KořítkoAxians-----254254
423147D_M30Jakub BeránekJ-Elita Ostrava----254-254
424148D_M30Jan Kůta--254---254
425149D_M30Václav Kučera-254----254
426150D_M30Jiří Glaserzaječí tlapička---254--254
427151D_M30Miroslav Kouba254-----254
428167D_M40Michal Kleiblinnogy-----254254
429168D_M40Tomáš Miřejovský --254---254
430169D_M40Radek Holý----254-254
431170D_M40David SteigerŠtajgr grupa---254--254
432171D_M40Marco Buttafoco-254----254
391169D_Z30Blanka Kaňková254-----254
392170D_Z30Zuzana Steyerová---254--254
393171D_Z30Lenka KolářováSRTG Holýšov--254---254
394172D_Z30Alexandra Přibylová ----254-254
395157D_Z40Jana Vintrlíková-254----254
396158D_Z40Simona BozděchováProstě běž----254-254
397159D_Z40Jitka BucharováProstě Běž!254-----254
398160D_Z40Zuzana Malečová--254---254
399161D_Z40Marketa Aranjo-----254254
433152D_M30Leoš OdvárkaHISPORT Team-----253253
434153D_M30Michal Janota----253-253
435154D_M30Oleg Khivrich--253---253
436155D_M30Michal Pavlica---253--253
437156D_M30Lukáš Dvořáček 253-----253
438172D_M40Jaromír Kala----253-253
439173D_M40Petr Köszegisk Pleš--253---253
440174D_M40Jiří BretŠneci v běhu-----253253
441175D_M40Radek Kozelský ---253--253
400173D_Z30Zuzana Klečková---253--253
401174D_Z30Eva KopičkováRejsci----253-253
402175D_Z30Andrea Dvořáková--253---253
403176D_Z30Tereza Sedlákováinnogy-----253253
404177D_Z30Lenka UrbánkováRunningZone-253----253
405162D_Z40Lucie Peloušková -253----253
406163D_Z40Pavlína KebisováProstě běž!----253-253
407164D_Z40Kateřina Kutáčová#gladiatorraceteam253-----253
408165D_Z40Gabriela SchickováSchickovi--253---253
409166D_Z40Lucie Kotelenská-----253253
442157D_M30Tomáš Král----252-252
443158D_M30David Novotný -----252252
444159D_M30Jakub BulínRabbits Znojmo-252----252
445160D_M30Vojtěch Krist--252---252
446161D_M30Pavel RůžičkaBĚŽEC TEAM---252--252
447162D_M30Jakub Skarke252-----252
448176D_M40Robert Štětka252-----252
449177D_M40Petr FerebauerPlnej Pupek CB--252---252
450178D_M40Martin ŠandoAtletika Holešov----252-252
451179D_M40Jan ZezůlkaAtelierX.cz-252----252
410178D_Z30Barbora Drnková252-----252
411179D_Z30Anežka Kurečková---252--252
412180D_Z30Aneta Kubová--252---252
413181D_Z30Zuzana AmbrožováInnogy----252-252
414182D_Z30Adéla Dvořáková-----252252
415183D_Z30Kateřina Hortová-252----252
416167D_Z40Kateřina Vavrová---252--252
417168D_Z40Petra Tarabusová-252----252
418169D_Z40Jana BušinováPROSTĚ BĚŽ----252-252
419170D_Z40Jana Poskerová252-----252
420171D_Z40Dagmar Filipová--252---252
421172D_Z40Petra Hekrlová-----252252
452163D_M30František Doležal----251-251
453164D_M30Richard HrubýFbC Spartak Žebrák-----251251
454165D_M30Jiří Fiala-251----251
455166D_M30Jan Gantner--251---251
456167D_M30Patrik SzulcsárMattoni Freerun ---251--251
457168D_M30Vlastimil Voborník251-----251
458180D_M40Aleš Šmíd -----251251
459181D_M40Miroslav Šebek----251-251
460182D_M40Petr SlabákFaurecia Písek--251---251
461183D_M40Ladislav Tamáš-251----251
422184D_Z30Klaudie Srpová251-----251
423185D_Z30Zuzana Brožková---251--251
424186D_Z30Philippa Roberts----251-251
425187D_Z30Adela Tomsovicova--251---251
426188D_Z30Christine Jakubcová PISO-251----251
427189D_Z30Iveta Kučerová-----251251
428173D_Z40Blažena Salatinová-251----251
429174D_Z40Petra Albrechtová RONNY TEAM----251-251
430175D_Z40Hana Hybešová251-----251
431176D_Z40Jirina Martinova--251---251
432177D_Z40Alena Kalašová-----251251
462169D_M30Tomas Konečný-----250250
463170D_M30Michal MudrončíkMattoni FreeRun Olomouc----250-250
464171D_M30Tomáš Pouzar-250----250
465172D_M30Ondřej Jurkovič --250---250
466173D_M30Radim Janeček AGAZUMA ---250--250
467174D_M30Petr Splítek250-----250
468184D_M40David VíchVichovina250-----250
469185D_M40Miroslav Rak----250-250
470186D_M40Ondřej NádvorníkPIDI TEAM--250---250
471187D_M40Lubomír NečasŠneci v běhu-250----250
433190D_Z30Markéta Hozáková2 Lemry250-----250
434191D_Z30Veronika Peřinová Makrely ---250--250
472188D_M40Lubomír Sklenář---250--250
435192D_Z30Martina Marková----250-250
436193D_Z30Lucie Šilhavecká--250---250
437194D_Z30Klára Uhlířová Ihok fn brno-250----250
438195D_Z30Tereza Šimková-----250250
439178D_Z40Petra Janová4maxfitness-250----250
440179D_Z40Jitka Čubová----250-250
441180D_Z40Miroslava KameníkováTrutnov250-----250
442181D_Z40Gabriela Siverová--250---250
443182D_Z40Lucie Petříková-----250250
473175D_M30Jiří Střecha----249-249
474176D_M30Michal Heřmanský-----249249
475177D_M30Gaspar PintoBabushka -249----249
476178D_M30Vladimír ProšekFaurecia Písek--249---249
477179D_M30Michal Kratochvíl---249--249
478180D_M30Jan Jůza249-----249
479189D_M40Tomas DlaskSkorogladiátoři249-----249
480190D_M40Jiří VytlačilAxians-----249249
481191D_M40Roman Michna----249-249
482192D_M40Zdenek AudyOCR Losers-249----249
444196D_Z30Kateřina MajorováMattoni Freerun Pardubice249-----249
445197D_Z30Veronika BaierovaMimózy---249--249
483193D_M40Karel Horák SIG Combibloc--249---249
484194D_M40Karol HornaIron Gate---249--249
446198D_Z30Iryna Biločenko--249---249
447199D_Z30Dana Hermanová----249-249
448200D_Z30Petra Novotná -----249249
449201D_Z30Monika RogožanováSpartan Training Group Vyškov-249----249
450183D_Z40Zuzana SochorováProstě běž!-249----249
451184D_Z40Martina Grygarová----249-249
452185D_Z40Zdeňka Balcarová249-----249
485181D_M30Radek Masař----2480248
486182D_M30Jakub Klíma-248----248
487183D_M30Martin BosákBilligence-----248248
488184D_M30Radek Kvasnička --248---248
489185D_M30Alois KamírBěžec TEAM---248--248
490195D_M40Radek BořekSparta248-----248
491196D_M40Jiří Albrechtinnogy TEAM----248-248
453202D_Z30Klára HlavačkováHolky---248--248
492197D_M40Michal SedláčekMöbelix-248----248
454203D_Z30Veronika Zahradníková248-----248
493198D_M40Jiří Pokorný ČBK--248---248
494199D_M40Radek Bubeník---248--248
455204D_Z30Simona Kubová----248-248
456205D_Z30Daniela Bambulová--248---248
457206D_Z30Gabriela Novotná -248----248
458207D_Z30Xeniya Yermolenko-----248248
459186D_Z40Kateřina Vejrostová-248----248
460187D_Z40Zuzana BurianováICE team / ŠNECI V BĚHU----248-248
461188D_Z40Vladimíra Odrobiňáková248-----248
462189D_Z40Kristýna Šulcová Šneci v běhu-----248248
495186D_M30Lubomír Kořínek----247-247
496187D_M30Milan Čermák-247----247
497188D_M30Václav Andr-----247247
498189D_M30Ondřej Janota--247---247
499190D_M30Martin Prokešprofiq---247--247
500191D_M30Miroslav PauserRodina Pauser247-----247
501200D_M40Pavel TschakertLitoměřice runners-----247247
502201D_M40Martin Prochazka-247----247
463208D_Z30Jitka Martiniková---247--247
464209D_Z30Iva Houfová247-----247
503202D_M40Michal BenschDivision Schlesien----247-247
504203D_M40Jiří Doležal--247---247
465210D_Z30Marie Zemanová----247-247
466211D_Z30Simona Kulhánková--247---247
467212D_Z30Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov-247----247
468190D_Z40Monika Rossí -247----247
469191D_Z40Andrea Tichákpzd----247-247
470192D_Z40Martina Pertlová-----247247
505192D_M30Radovan ChebeňDecathlon Olomouc----246-246
506193D_M30Tomáš ValiašekGirja Brno-246----246
507194D_M30David Inneman-----246246
508195D_M30Patrik RychlýNormální chlapi---246--246
509196D_M30Jan Kňákal RCiA Motorsport 246-----246
510204D_M40Pavel VrběckýNCS RUN246-----246
511205D_M40Otakar HlaváčekŘíčany-----246246
471213D_Z30Pavlína Pinďáková---246--246
512206D_M40Richard SalzmanJenom s Ivou-246----246
513207D_M40Martin Czernek----246-246
472214D_Z30Misha Koza246-----246
473215D_Z30Marketa ĎurechováTrenčín----246-246
514208D_M40Michal Šimera--246---246
474216D_Z30Ester VáchováNejlepší draci na světě--246---246
475217D_Z30Eliška Hortová-246----246
476218D_Z30Žanna Surkova-----246246
477193D_Z40Lucie Marušková-246----246
478194D_Z40Jana HAJDUCHOVaMelouňáci----246-246
479195D_Z40Jirina SvobodovaSuper tým Bilina-----246246
515197D_M30Miroslav Oprštěný-245----245
516198D_M30Josef Voráček----245-245
517199D_M30Jan Adam TaranaMattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek -----245245
518200D_M30Jan VáchaGladiator gym--245---245
519201D_M30Tomáš Váně---245--245
520202D_M30František KolovratníkAC 1866245-----245
521209D_M40Jaroslav Bitnarrun4run245-----245
522210D_M40Martin KloučekŠneci v běhu-----245245
480219D_Z30Klára Třosová---245--245
523211D_M40Radek FilaPSK Znojmo-245----245
524212D_M40Pavel Thin----245-245
481220D_Z30Jana Šandová245-----245
525213D_M40Peter Beňo--245---245
482221D_Z30Lenka Šebelová----245-245
483222D_Z30Kateřina MakrlíkováPRETENTAN--245---245
484223D_Z30Štěpánka KostihováSTS Chvojkovice - Brod-----245245
485196D_Z40IVANA Matuszkova-245----245
486197D_Z40Daniela Humhejová----245-245
487198D_Z40Jana Urxová-----245245
526203D_M30Petr Štipčák-244----244
527204D_M30David MalecŽabáci----244-244
528205D_M30Tomáš Kunz-----244244
529206D_M30Milan LitvanKruháč ČK--244---244
530207D_M30Pavel Beran---244--244
531208D_M30Jiří ŠvorcJeštětice244-----244
532214D_M40Richard Vostoupal244-----244
488224D_Z30Petra Jaskulová---244--244
533215D_M40Marián Čmela-244----244
489225D_Z30Olga Smolíková244-----244
490226D_Z30Lucie Muselikova ----244-244
534216D_M40Petr Procházka--244---244
535217D_M40Ivan Humhej----244-244
491227D_Z30Michaela Hrnčířová--244---244
492228D_Z30Petra Babková-244----244
493229D_Z30Jindra Vitáková-----244244
494199D_Z40Mirka Krbůšková-244----244
495200D_Z40Jana RůžičkováMy team----244-244
496201D_Z40Lucie SiegelProstě běž-----244244
536209D_M30David Máchal-243----243
537210D_M30Václav Hladík Provodín-----243243
538211D_M30Milan Krsička--243---243
539212D_M30Jakub Janoškaprofiq---243--243
540213D_M30Jiří AndělAngeles team243-----243
541218D_M40Otto WeigertŠneci v běhu -----243243
497230D_Z30Šárka Malotová---243--243
542219D_M40Martin Benada-243----243
498231D_Z30Marketa Holíková----243-243
499232D_Z30Andrea Zapletalová243-----243
500233D_Z30Alena ZabranskáBěhny & Coury--243---243
501234D_Z30Dita Ševčíková-243----243
543220D_M40Václav Koleš--243---243
502235D_Z30Martina Neuhauselova -----243243
503202D_Z40Renata Hanzalová----243-243
504203D_Z40Martina Brandtová733698938-243----243
505204D_Z40Petra Juríčková Šneci v běhu -----243243
544214D_M30Martin ČíhalBílý Kámen-242----242
545215D_M30Jaroslav Jarmer----242-242
546216D_M30Michal Roll-----242242
547217D_M30Radek BenešLIŠOV--242---242
548218D_M30Radek Ryšavý---242--242
549219D_M30Pavel Chlachula242-----242
550221D_M40Tomáš BucharAdventní běhání242-----242
551222D_M40Petr MašekBKV Holýšov-----242242
506236D_Z30Stanislava Lehnertová---242--242
552223D_M40Radim Holáň-242----242
507237D_Z30Denisa Koldová242-----242
508238D_Z30Soňa KubíkováRBK----242-242
509239D_Z30Lucie Čiperová-242----242
553224D_M40Radim Čák--242---242
510240D_Z30Soňa Herdová-----242242
511205D_Z40Lenka Doneberková----242-242
512206D_Z40Jitka HODALOVARunning zone Brno-242----242
554220D_M30Jan Havel-241----241
555221D_M30Ivo KřepelaMikani-----241241
556222D_M30Jan Koplík----241-241
557223D_M30Jan Šítal--241---241
558224D_M30Marian Polach241-----241
559225D_M40Svätopluk KusalaMattoni FreeRun241-----241
560226D_M40Michal Hamerník-----241241
513241D_Z30Natálie Babilonová---241--241
514242D_Z30Jana Pihýková241-----241
515243D_Z30Michaela MandysováŽabáci----241-241
516244D_Z30Markéta Kotková--241---241
517245D_Z30Pavla Urbankova-241----241
518246D_Z30Anna Müllerová-----241241
561227D_M40Richard Ryska--241---241
519207D_Z40Andrea Marejkova----241-241
520208D_Z40Martina Uhrinková-241----241
521209D_Z40Gabriela Michalcová-----241241
562225D_M30Petr LexmaulRUN Magazine team-240----240
563226D_M30Pavel Pařízek Workout Lomnice----240-240
564227D_M30Dalibor Moravec-----240240
565228D_M30Michal Janoš--240---240
566229D_M30Alexander Kadar---240--240
567230D_M30Michal Písecký240-----240
568228D_M40Vít Minařík240-----240
522247D_Z30Alena KlimšováŠneci v běhu ---240--240
569229D_M40Radek Kišari-----240240
523248D_Z30Helča ZvolánkováMimoni240-----240
524249D_Z30Eliška Říhová--240---240
525250D_Z30Kristyna Julakova-----240240
570230D_M40Jiří JežNadační fond Dar sluchu-240----240
571231D_M40Tomáš Köchrt----240-240
572232D_M40František Kahuda--240---240
526210D_Z40Lenka ZuščíkováŽeny v běhu----240-240
527211D_Z40Hana KowolowskiJMB-240----240
528212D_Z40Isabella Heyes-----240240
573231D_M30Zbyněk Vysoudil-239----239
574232D_M30Jan Kalas----239-239
575233D_M30Tomáš Hengerič-----239239
576234D_M30Martin Rozsypal--239---239
577235D_M30Adam DvířkaFuko team---239--239
578236D_M30Michal Lehký 239-----239
579233D_M40Jiří KopeckýGoMango239-----239
580234D_M40Martin BursíkBenešov-----239239
529251D_Z30Blanka Fléglová Střely z Holic239-----239
530252D_Z30Ivana Křenovská----239-239
531253D_Z30Anna MotejzíkováŠnečci Písek--239---239
532254D_Z30Jana Vítků-----239239
581235D_M40David Chromý----239-239
582236D_M40Petr Motyčka-239----239
533213D_Z40Regina KorchováŽeny v běhu----239-239
534214D_Z40Martina Mikolajczyková-239----239
535215D_Z40Kateřina Benešová#GLADIATORRACETEAM-----239239
583237D_M30Michael MokrýAxians-238----238
584238D_M30Bohuslav VondruškaTJ Sokol Hrabenov----238-238
585239D_M30Miroslav Mišútka-----238238
586240D_M30Michal MašátVčelná--238---238
587241D_M30Ondřej Soukupprofiq---238--238
588242D_M30Petr Volak238-----238
589237D_M40Jan Fidler238-----238
590238D_M40Petr Šindelář-----238238
536255D_Z30Aneta ChalupováBÁJEČNÉ ŽENY V BĚHU---238--238
537256D_Z30Jana Vlasakova238-----238
538257D_Z30Kateřina Klimešová----238-238
539258D_Z30Karolína Řezáčová--238---238
540259D_Z30Veronika Pavlínová-238----238
541260D_Z30Klára Sejková-----238238
591239D_M40Břetislav Hanák-238----238
592240D_M40David Vošahlík--238---238
542216D_Z40Petra GrofkováTeam z Ananasu----238-238
543217D_Z40Eva Snitkova-238----238
544218D_Z40Petra Kočí-----238238
593243D_M30Kuba RolincŠneci v běhu----237-237
594244D_M30Tomáš Hondlík--237---237
595245D_M30Zdeněk PaďourekStatikon Solutions s.r.o.-----237237
596246D_M30Radim Droždiák---237--237
597247D_M30Bedřich Bolf237-----237
598241D_M40Jiří KunstátŠneci v běhu-----237237
545261D_Z30Michaela Peřinová Makrely ---237--237
599242D_M40Václav IlekRychlé Šípy237-----237
546262D_Z30Veronika Havlickova----237-237
547263D_Z30Vendula OlexováKruháč ČK--237---237
548264D_Z30Pavla Babczynská-----237237
600243D_M40Pavel Fajnor----237-237
601244D_M40Antonín Sekyrka--237---237
602245D_M40Viktor Kopcoinnogy-237----237
549219D_Z40Kateřina Drábková-237----237
550220D_Z40Jaroslava Horáčková-----237237
603248D_M30Ondřej SoukeníkGauneři Zlín-236----236
604249D_M30Petr BukEldorado----236-236
605250D_M30Tomáš Kamenský--236---236
606251D_M30Pavel ŽdímalRUN magazine team 236-----236
607252D_M30Josef Řehák---236--236
608246D_M40Jaroslav Brabec236-----236
551265D_Z30Veronika Vycudilíková---236--236
609247D_M40Petr Fryč-----236236
552266D_Z30Ilona Směřičková236-----236
553267D_Z30Klára Papoušková----236-236
554268D_Z30Jana Prašničková--236---236
555269D_Z30Petra Svitáková-236----236
556270D_Z30Kateřina Rylková#OCRUNITED team-----236236
610248D_M40Marek Hiersch-236----236
611249D_M40Martin Šebek--236---236
557221D_Z40Šárka Procházková Prostě běž -236----236
558222D_Z40Kateřina AlbrechtováŠneci v běhu-----236236
612253D_M30Aleš Brhel-235----235
613254D_M30Nikola PutnikSerbia----235-235
614255D_M30Ondřej Mrkučka--235---235
615256D_M30Jan Brchel-----235235
616257D_M30Zdeněk Váňa235-----235
617258D_M30Josef Plaček---235--235
559271D_Z30Martina ViktorováAvokádo tým---235--235
618250D_M40Josef Černý-----235235
560272D_Z30Lenka Obrtelova235-----235
619251D_M40Milan Vošmik235-----235
561273D_Z30Tereza PlacháTygřice----235-235
562274D_Z30Lenka Toningerová--235---235
563275D_Z30Sabina Koudelová-235----235
564223D_Z40Iveta ŠlehůbrŠneci v běhu -----235235
620259D_M30Tomáš Halfar-234----234
621260D_M30Michal Špunda----234-234
622261D_M30Michal Petrasek--234---234
623262D_M30Jan Hofman234-----234
624263D_M30Jan Hájovskýprofiq---234--234
565276D_Z30Martina Drymlová---234--234
625252D_M40Václav Folda-----234234
566277D_Z30Veronika Zišková234-----234
567278D_Z30Kateřina MešťánkováTygřice----234-234
626253D_M40Aleš Pavel234-----234
568279D_Z30Jana Píglová Pígloši--234---234
569280D_Z30Aneta Holičová-234----234
570281D_Z30Katarína Púchla-----234234
627254D_M40Rudolf Rychlik-234----234
628255D_M40Karel SchickSchickovi--234---234
571224D_Z40Eva BernáBŽB-----234234
629264D_M30Michal SýkoraKVH Břeclav-233----233
630265D_M30Jan Kalina----233-233
631266D_M30Viktor ArbanInnogy-----233233
632267D_M30Rostislav ŠimůnekTriSK ČB--233---233
633268D_M30Vojtěch TužilBřehy233-----233
634269D_M30Dominik Šimoníkprofiq---233--233
572282D_Z30Pavlína Kučerková---233--233
635256D_M40Petr NosekAxians-----233233
636257D_M40Martin Zámečník233-----233
573283D_Z30Žaneta Salusová--233---233
574284D_Z30Denisa Köllnerová-233----233
575285D_Z30Lucie Šarapatková-----233233
637258D_M40Miloš VašíkRunning zone-233----233
638259D_M40Petr Němec--233---233
576225D_Z40Jitka KučerováNight run -----233233
639270D_M30Radim Lána-232----232
640271D_M30Pavel Jemelka----232-232
641272D_M30Jan Petrla-----232232
642273D_M30Bartosz RoszakFaurecia Písek--232---232
643274D_M30Ondřej Kubeček232-----232
644275D_M30Martin Čech---232--232
577286D_Z30Jana Trávníčková ---232--232
645260D_M40Václav BártlWindy Hill Ranch-----232232
578287D_Z30Nikola Čechová232-----232
579288D_Z30Šárka Jarolímová--232---232
580289D_Z30Markéta RavčukováDreamteam-232----232
646261D_M40Vladimír UhliarCarbon-232----232
581226D_Z40Barbara Janíková-----232232
647276D_M30Martin ValaVF Sport Team Černá Hora-231----231
648277D_M30Vít Barth-----231231
649278D_M30Kamil Bláha--231---231
650279D_M30Jakub Sýkora231-----231
651280D_M30Tomáš Řezníček ---231--231
582290D_Z30KALOUSKOVÁ MICHAELAMimózy---231--231
583291D_Z30Petra Nováková----231-231
652262D_M40Jiří Zdílnainnogy-----231231
653263D_M40Rudolf Laluha231-----231
584292D_Z30Lenka PickováRun magazine team231-----231
585293D_Z30Lucie Míšková--231---231
586294D_Z30Silvie Ratiborská-231----231
654264D_M40DAVID MIKOLAJCZYK-231----231
587227D_Z40Markéta Junková-----231231
655281D_M30Martin Lukáš---0231-231
656282D_M30Jakub KuncFC Barcelona-230----230
657283D_M30Daniel Travnicek----230-230
658284D_M30Michal Hajný-----230230
659285D_M30Jaroslav Cinádr--230---230
660286D_M30Pavel Kudlacek230-----230
661287D_M30Tomáš Daniel---230--230
588295D_Z30Veronika Partschová----230-230
662265D_M40Petr Kymla-----230230
589296D_Z30Soňa Škodová230-----230
663266D_M40Ondřej CalekGladiator Race Team230-----230
590297D_Z30Tereza Rajdlová --230---230
591298D_Z30Denisa DanešováRozběháme Břeclav-230----230
592299D_Z30Monika HroudaNN2019-----230230
593228D_Z40Marika Hrozova-----230230
664288D_M30Tomáš Lysek-229----229
665289D_M30Pavel Sedláček ----229-229
666290D_M30Tomáš Veselý Rozběháme Česko -----229229
667291D_M30Michal Sedláček--229---229
668292D_M30František Pufr229-----229
669293D_M30Michaela Vránová---229--229
594300D_Z30Veronika Síbrová----229-229
670267D_M40David CepákDCKM-----229229
595301D_Z30Erika NesporovaSRTG Česká Třebová229-----229
671268D_M40Radek Jirků229-----229
596302D_Z30Martina Borská--229---229
597303D_Z30Terezie Gřundělová-229----229
598304D_Z30Milena Schuchová-----229229
599229D_Z40Ivana FrejvaldováŠneci v běhu -----229229
672294D_M30Lukáš KubicaTišnov -228----228
673295D_M30Josef Málekumčo.cz-----228228
674296D_M30Miroslav Adam----228-228
675297D_M30Tomáš Sazma--228---228
676298D_M30Kalus Karel228-----228
677299D_M30Slavomír FamfrlaIron Gate---228--228
600305D_Z30Nikola Běhalová----228-228
678269D_M40Martin Fördös-----228228
601306D_Z30Alena Šmatolánová Rescue women228-----228
679270D_M40Josef Spulak228-----228
602307D_Z30Martina Urbanová--228---228
603308D_Z30Vladimíra Biskupová-228----228
604309D_Z30Adéla Novotná-----228228
605230D_Z40Monika Tomanová -----228228
680300D_M30Miroslav Jaroš-227----227
681301D_M30Jakub ŠlaisBěžci Chomutov-----227227
682302D_M30Zbyněk Buchtelík--227---227
683303D_M30Martin Kalus227-----227
684304D_M30Jaroslav Kozelský---227--227
606310D_Z30Šárka Koníčková----227-227
685271D_M40Roman Paučula-----227227
607311D_Z30Radka Tobolková227-----227
608312D_Z30Denisa Ruttnerová--227---227
686272D_M40Valdemar Střelka227-----227
609313D_Z30petra Wagnerová-----227227
610231D_Z40tereza sebestikovaŠneci v běhu-----227227
687305D_M30Zdeněk Hadaš -226----226
688306D_M30Claudio Berna-----226226
689307D_M30Tomáš Halfar----226-226
690308D_M30Viktor Hammer--226---226
691309D_M30Honza Ježdík1310226-----226
611314D_Z30Petra Klapková----226-226
612315D_Z30Tereza Brejtrová226-----226
613316D_Z30Christina ZboroňováPredator Workout Počátky--226---226
614317D_Z30Anna Čermáková-226----226
615318D_Z30Tereza Kovaříková-----226226
616232D_Z40Veronika ŠtěpánkováOCR LOSERS-----226226
692310D_M30Lukáš Samec-----225225
693311D_M30Miroslav DočárTrenčín----225-225
694312D_M30Jaroslav Blízek--225---225
695313D_M30Ondra Sakáč225-----225
617319D_Z30Zdeňka Zlámalová----225-225
618320D_Z30Kateřina Krejčí 225-----225
696273D_M40Ludvík StoulilZoufalci v běhu-----225225
619321D_Z30Elise Sivault--225---225
620322D_Z30Veronika JandzíkováMagazín Radar-225----225
621323D_Z30Kamila Vopařilová-----225225
622233D_Z40Alena Ihmová -----225225
697314D_M30Ondřej Ratiborský-224----224
698315D_M30Jakub RybičkaOCR Losers-----224224
699316D_M30Patrik ŠalataBK Skřipov----224-224
700317D_M30Matěj Tichý--224---224
701318D_M30Jan Martinec224-----224
623324D_Z30Kateřina Straková----224-224
624325D_Z30Tereza KozákováFVeZy224-----224
702274D_M40Radek SailerŠneci v běhu-----224224
625326D_Z30Aneta Mondeková--224---224
626327D_Z30Vanessa ŠvárováMagazín Radar-224----224
627328D_Z30Petra DarebnáCycology-----224224
628234D_Z40Romana Engelová-----224224
703319D_M30Jan Babka-----223223
704320D_M30Marcel Vrbiar-223----223
705321D_M30Matěj Dostál----223-223
706322D_M30Ondřej Prašnička--223---223
707323D_M30Jakub Vrba223-----223
629329D_Z30Michaela Slavíková----223-223
630330D_Z30Andrea Kocourková 223-----223
631331D_Z30Lucie Ohmannová--223---223
632332D_Z30Kateřina Binderová-223----223
633333D_Z30Ivana ŽďánskáNN2020-----223223
634235D_Z40Petra Diblíková-----223223
708324D_M30František Novotný-----222222
709325D_M30David Kutálek----222-222
710326D_M30Gabriel Hanák-222----222
711327D_M30Jan Čuřík--222---222
712328D_M30Jakub RohlenaJanča*Kubajz222-----222
635334D_Z30Tereza JanotováŠneci v běhu----222-222
713275D_M40Jiří Hendrych-----222222
636335D_Z30Eva JarošováWasabi nožky222-----222
637336D_Z30Lenka Amchová--222---222
638337D_Z30Lucie Kopecká-222----222
639338D_Z30Zuzana Kabeláková Rozběháme Most-----222222
640236D_Z40Lenka RandáčkováSTG Lhotka nad Labem-----222222
714329D_M30Vlastimil Marek-----221221
715330D_M30David CelýPink Duck-221----221
716331D_M30Radim Zatloukal----221-221
717332D_M30Vladimír NováčekSC Pivní pupci--221---221
718333D_M30Jiří Trdla221-----221
641339D_Z30Jana Chromá----221-221
642340D_Z30Aneta Bártová221-----221
719276D_M40Tomáš VítekZoufalci v běhu-----221221
643341D_Z30Kateřina HomolkováICOS o.p.s.--221---221
644342D_Z30Agnieszka Dolata-221----221
645343D_Z30Antonina Pargačová-----221221
646237D_Z40Monika Ščobiková-----221221
720334D_M30Radek Šmejda-----220220
721335D_M30Martin LengálKlimalengál-220----220
722336D_M30Jakub Vánský----220-220
723337D_M30Pavel DvořákRocket--220---220
724338D_M30Václav PavlůEwebovky220-----220
647344D_Z30Kateřina PalkováBěžící surikaty220-----220
648345D_Z30Michaela Valentová--220---220
725277D_M40Ivan Truksa-----220220
649346D_Z30Lucie JaníčkováAxians-220----220
650347D_Z30Pavla Jiřičová-----220220
651238D_Z40Alena Jacíková-----220220
726339D_M30David Červinka-----219219
727340D_M30Michal Pavčo----219-219
728341D_M30Jan Stratílek-219----219
729342D_M30Martin Švec--219---219
730343D_M30David Květoň219-----219
652348D_Z30Markéta Trávníčková----219-219
653349D_Z30Aneta Kulíková219-----219
654350D_Z30Jaroslava MarkováChyť medvěda--219---219
655351D_Z30Zuzana strúčkova-219----219
656352D_Z30Vendula PechováRozběháme Plzeň-----219219
657239D_Z40Iva Kuncová-----219219
731344D_M30Jan Červinka-----218218
732345D_M30Roman HubinecJ-Elita Ostrava----218-218
733346D_M30Michal StudenýRunning Zone Brno-218--0-218
734347D_M30Martin MrázStudánky--218---218
735348D_M30Filip Šťastný218-----218
658353D_Z30Erika Zálešáková----218-218
659354D_Z30Michaela Vejdělková218-----218
660355D_Z30Tereza Dvořáková--218---218
661356D_Z30Monika Kujanova -218----218
736278D_M40Miloš Kaltenbrunner-----218218
662357D_Z30Petra SekerovaOCR Čelakovice -----218218
663240D_Z40Alena MorovicsováŠneci v běhu-----218218
737349D_M30Milan KoubíkSDH Daměnice RCT-----217217
738350D_M30Martin Miklánek----217-217
739351D_M30Lukáš Janča-217----217
740352D_M30Tomáš Korbel--217---217
741353D_M30Jan Nadrchal217-----217
664358D_Z30Šárka Obšilová----217-217
665359D_Z30Andrea Hlaváčková217-----217
666360D_Z30Kaylin Mitchell-----217217
667241D_Z40Jarka KněžíkováŠneci v běhu-----217217
742354D_M30Michal EhrlichART Studio-----216216
743355D_M30Tomáš Motloch----216-216
744356D_M30Jan Neckář-216----216
745357D_M30Bohumil Pešek--216---216
746358D_M30Pavel Dolezal216-----216
668361D_Z30Adéla Možíšová----216-216
669362D_Z30Markéta Urbancová--216---216
670363D_Z30Adéla Joštová-216----216
671364D_Z30Lucie Formánková-----216216
747279D_M40Patrik Jedlička-----216216
672242D_Z40Lenka LandováToniCzech Runners Club-----216216
748359D_M30Michal ŠebestaNN2019-----215215
749360D_M30Jakub Drábek--215---215
750361D_M30Ondřej Mixa-215----215
751362D_M30Petr Koza215-----215
673365D_Z30Monika ProcházkováMajkyho sudičky Boskovice----215-215
674366D_Z30Lenka Zemanová215-----215
675367D_Z30Jolana Lukšová--215---215
676368D_Z30Pavla LecianovaZebra Sports Team-215----215
677369D_Z30Lenka Podlenová-----215215
752280D_M40Jiří Kuník-----215215
678243D_Z40Katka Remeňovášneci v běhu-----215215
753363D_M30Tomáš WágnerUSK Praha-----214214
754364D_M30Filip Krajčír----214-214
755365D_M30Tibor Dobeš-214----214
756366D_M30Zdeněk Florián--214---214
757367D_M30Jaroslav Plecháček214-----214
679370D_Z30Markéta Foltýnová#GLADIATORRACETEAM----214-214
680371D_Z30Lucie Peterková214-----214
681372D_Z30Lucie Vlčková--214---214
682373D_Z30Veronika Šťastná-214----214
683374D_Z30Dominika Čermáková-----214214
684244D_Z40Zuzana Pančíková-----214214
758368D_M30Pavel Vích-----213213
759369D_M30Igor Magaz----213-213
760370D_M30Tomas Escobar-213----213
761371D_M30Tomáš Žítek213-----213
685375D_Z30Tereza Čislinská 213-----213
686376D_Z30Iveta Nebesářová--213---213
687377D_Z30Marta BoudnaBěžec+ TEAM-213----213
688378D_Z30Ivana Mládková -----213213
762281D_M40Josef Walter-----213213
689245D_Z40Martina DočekalováProstě běž-----213213
763372D_M30Petr Málek-----212212
764373D_M30Václav Řežucha----212-212
765374D_M30Lukáš Janda--212---212
766375D_M30Martin Šrefl-212----212
767376D_M30Tomáš JirovskýDětský domov Holice212-----212
690379D_Z30Jana Bahúlová----212-212
691380D_Z30Žaneta Jakubcová212-----212
692381D_Z30Marcela Cambálková --212---212
693382D_Z30Bibiana Smidova-212----212
694383D_Z30Soňa HonsováSrtg Praha-----212212
768282D_M40Milan Pumr-----212212
695246D_Z40Barbora Štraubová-----212212
769377D_M30David Kišari-----211211
770378D_M30Dzmitry Dashkevich----211-211
771379D_M30Pavel Šopejstal Za Zu Zu--211---211
772380D_M30Dominik Vacuška -211----211
773381D_M30Erik Hošek211-----211
696384D_Z30Michaela Bahúlová----211-211
697385D_Z30Diana Straková211-----211
698386D_Z30Marie ŠittlerováZajíc a Beruška--211---211
699387D_Z30Marie Chylová-211----211
774283D_M40Martin ŠmídaŠneci v běhu-----211211
700247D_Z40Jitka Moulisova-----211211
775382D_M30Radim Štencel-----210210
776383D_M30Jiří Tvrz----210-210
777384D_M30Alexander PilipenkoFaurecia Písek--210---210
778385D_M30Michal DosedělPikniq bastards-210----210
779386D_M30Lukáš Pinkas210-----210
701388D_Z30Tereza Hlisnikovská----210-210
702389D_Z30Klára Steinbauerová 210-----210
703390D_Z30Vlasta Žákovská--210---210
704391D_Z30Marie Doležalová-210----210
705392D_Z30Michaela Novakovská Šneci v běhu -----210210
780284D_M40Miroslav PavelDoobíci-----210210
706248D_Z40Veronika UrbanovaSrtg Praha-----210210
781387D_M30Lukáš Beneš-----209209
782388D_M30Petr RajnohaRejsci----209-209
783389D_M30Vojtěch Líbal--209---209
784390D_M30Radim OšťádalAxians-209----209
785391D_M30Štěpán Purm209-----209
707393D_Z30MONIKA RAJDLOVÁ----209-209
708394D_Z30Marta Budinová209-----209
709395D_Z30lucie křížovskáhorské pumy--209---209
710396D_Z30Kateřina Blatná-209----209
711397D_Z30Veronika Jezberová-----209209
786285D_M40Jindřich ZíkaProstě běž-----209209
712249D_Z40Věra StránskáŠneci v běhu-----209209
787392D_M30Pavel Černíkinnogy-----208208
788393D_M30Reinis GrudulsVaraklani----208-208
789394D_M30Jiří Sedlák --208---208
790395D_M30Václav Vilches-208----208
791396D_M30Daniel PanskýFVeZy208-----208
713398D_Z30Michaela Kutálková----208-208
714399D_Z30Iva OuředníkováProstě běž!208-----208
715400D_Z30Denisa Nováková--208---208
716401D_Z30Lucia Slezáková-208----208
717402D_Z30Karolína Pešavová-----208208
792286D_M40Lubomír Prosecký-----208208
718250D_Z40Michaela Soukupová-----208208
793397D_M30Michal Jiříček----2070207
794398D_M30Roman Břehovský--207---207
795399D_M30Pavel CihlářSkripkov Run-207--0-207
796400D_M30Jaroslav Peichl Wasabi nožky 207-----207
719403D_Z30Radana KučováHolešov----207-207
720404D_Z30Štěpánka Štindlová--207---207
721405D_Z30Simona Koreňová-207----207
722406D_Z30Alena Kmeťová-----207207
797287D_M40Jiří Kopáček -----207207
723251D_Z40Lucie Vopatová-----207207
798401D_M30Alexandr KašíkDRB-----206206
799402D_M30Michal Přikryl----206-206
800403D_M30Martin Kocina--206---206
801404D_M30Radim Bartek-206----206
802405D_M30Antonín Kašpar206-----206
724407D_Z30Pavlína Čápková----206-206
725408D_Z30Nikola Hacklová --206---206
726409D_Z30Kristína Mrvová -206----206
727410D_Z30Nikola CirokováSněci v běhu -----206206
803288D_M40Ladislav ŠamulkaŠneci v běhu-----206206
728252D_Z40Hana MudrochováŠneci v běhu-----206206
804406D_M30Tomáš Sommer-----205205
805407D_M30Zdeněk Začal----205-205
806408D_M30Jakub Vlček--205---205
807409D_M30Michal BeníčekInnogy-205----205
729411D_Z30Kateřina RoudnáProstě běž!----205-205
730412D_Z30Květa Papoušková--205---205
731413D_Z30Ivana Pračková-205----205
732414D_Z30Helena Ducháčová-----205205
808289D_M40Tomáš HutařŠneci v běhu-----205205
733253D_Z40Martina DostálováProstě běž!-----205205
809410D_M30David MatasNN2019-----204204
810411D_M30Martin Hladík----204-204
811412D_M30Petr KolářFaurecia Písek--204---204
812413D_M30David Bayer-204----204
734415D_Z30Pavlína Zatloukalová----204-204
735416D_Z30Michala Mikulášková--204---204
736417D_Z30Lenka Crawford-LannAxians-204----204
737418D_Z30Vendula Prausová-----204204
738254D_Z40Martina PiškorováNN2019-----204204
813414D_M30Jan Sedláček-----203203
814415D_M30Antonin Haas----203-203
815416D_M30Pavel Noskov --203---203
816417D_M30Lukáš Symerský-203----203
739419D_Z30Radana Opletalová----203-203
740420D_Z30Marie Nováčková--203---203
741421D_Z30Zdeňka Říhovská-203----203
742422D_Z30Tereza Novotná-----203203
743255D_Z40Marcela Pesserová Šneci v běhu -----203203
817418D_M30Davide Ricciardi-----202202
818419D_M30Vojtech ŘezáčTJ Amatér Milevsko--202---202
819420D_M30Jaroslav TesařWinners Nový Šaldorf-202----202
820421D_M30Zdeněk PanskýProstě běž!----202-202
744423D_Z30Veronika Badalová----202-202
745424D_Z30Helena Tichá--202---202
746425D_Z30Ivana Jandlová -202----202
747426D_Z30Lucie Patočková-----202202
821290D_M40Martin Doležal Šneci v běhu -----202202
748256D_Z40Renata ChovancováStříbrské běhny-----202202
822422D_M30Luboš MatoušekMattoni Free Run-----201201
823423D_M30Vojtěch Šmitmajer--201---201
824424D_M30Radomír Holeček-201----201
825425D_M30Radim Bartošek----201-201
749427D_Z30Lucie Šimková----201-201
750428D_Z30Kamila Brablikova-201----201
751429D_Z30Martina Samková-----201201
826291D_M40Miroslav Edward Beneš-----201201
752257D_Z40Soňa BlasbalgováStříbrské běhny-----201201
827426D_M30Martin GrežoB&G Running Team-----200200
828427D_M30Libor Sekmiler--200---200
829428D_M30Tomáš Mikuška-200----200
830429D_M30Jiří Petřek ----200-200
753430D_Z30barbora pašková----200-200
754431D_Z30Natálie Benešová--200---200
755432D_Z30Michelle Fagan -200----200
756433D_Z30Eva Baudisová-----200200
831292D_M40Tomáš Kos-----200200
757258D_Z40Jitka Dolezalova-----200200
832430D_M30Kirill Nam-----199199
833431D_M30Mirek Kolařík--199---199
834432D_M30Radim Blažek-199----199
758434D_Z30Gabriela Heinzová----199-199
759435D_Z30Barbora Hanková--199---199
760436D_Z30Hana Šťastná-199----199
761437D_Z30Eva Borecká-----199199
835293D_M40Jaroslav TomanRozběháme Česko Plzeň-----199199
762259D_Z40Monika Kakosová-----199199
836433D_M30Aurelio Hernandez Lopez-----198198
837434D_M30Josef ProcházkaFaurecia Písek--198---198
838435D_M30Lubomír ŠteflProstě běž-198----198
763438D_Z30Lenka ChromčákováKrutopřísní hustodémoni----198-198
764439D_Z30Šárka Turkova Novakova--198---198
765440D_Z30Alžběta Hermanová-----198198
839294D_M40Vladimír Junek-----198198
766260D_Z40Alča ĎuranováProstě běž-----198198
840436D_M30Tomáš SEDLÁČEKACS 1893-----197197
841437D_M30Michal Kopačka--197---197
842438D_M30Daniel Biskup-197----197
767441D_Z30Pavla HorkáOCR Runners Šumperk----197-197
768442D_Z30Václava Součková--197---197
769443D_Z30Tereza Růžičková-----197197
843295D_M40Jiří Ducháč-----197197
770261D_Z40Hana KejvalovaProstě běž-----197197
844439D_M30Marek Potclan--196---196
845440D_M30David JiroušKADADO-196----196
771444D_Z30Barbora Taťáková----196-196
772445D_Z30Monika Jedličková--196---196
773446D_Z30Jana ŠebestováNN2019-----196196
846296D_M40Jiří PoprovskýStopgaučink-----196196
774262D_Z40Jana Bušová-----196196
847441D_M30David Petit-----195195
848442D_M30Pavel KomárekNN2020--195---195
849443D_M30Tomáš TeplýReal Šmekls-195----195
775447D_Z30Kateřina Peterek DědkováŠneci v běhu----195-195
776448D_Z30Veronika Štěchová--195---195
777449D_Z30Zdena Hrabíkovášneci v běhu-----195195
850297D_M40Jiří Hošna-----195195
778263D_Z40Iva Skřipcová-----195195
851444D_M30Petr Kuchař-----194194
852445D_M30Petr Semecký--194---194
853446D_M30Dominik JandzíkMagazín Radar-194----194
779450D_Z30Jarmila PetřekováŠneci v běhu ----194-194
780451D_Z30Petra Peřinová --194---194
781452D_Z30Alena KrchováRSáci-----194194
854298D_M40Roman ŠobrIVT Tepelná čerpadla-----194194
782264D_Z40Dagmar BroncováRun Ladies-----194194
855447D_M30Martin Kunz-----193193
856448D_M30Jiří PrášekŠnečci Písek--193---193
857449D_M30Martin Baláš-193----193
783453D_Z30Kateřina Mazancová--193---193
784454D_Z30Miloslava MackeováRSáci-----193193
858299D_M40Branislav Béreš-----193193
785265D_Z40Denisa VoborováSneci v behu-----193193
859450D_M30Radek Jireš-----192192
860451D_M30Michal Pavel--192---192
861452D_M30Tomáš Růžička-192----192
786455D_Z30Irena KrejčíElphee s.r.o.--192---192
787456D_Z30Lucie Pavlátová-----192192
862300D_M40Mario Petrů-----192192
788266D_Z40Gabriela Fuksová-----192192
863453D_M30Martin Koleják-----191191
864454D_M30Martin Hammer--191---191
865455D_M30Jan Džačovský-191----191
789457D_Z30michaela vránová-----191191
866301D_M40Václav Albl-----191191
790267D_Z40Jiřina MoravcováProstě běž-----191191
867456D_M30David Šalda-----190190
868457D_M30Martin PlášilMájský psi--190---190
869458D_M30David Kučírek-190----190
791458D_Z30Michaela Šuteríková-----190190
870302D_M40Dario De Siena-----190190
871459D_M30Tomáš Kišari-----189189
872460D_M30Ondřej LesinaSKY Humpolec--189---189
792459D_Z30Tereza Zábranskáinnogy team-----189189
873303D_M40David Predota-----189189
874461D_M30Miroslav Malý-----188188
875462D_M30Josef Koukal--188---188
793460D_Z30Tereza Bursíková-----188188
876304D_M40Jakub DoležalFit Run Hronov-----188188
794268D_Z40Jaroslava ŘeřichováGladiatorraceteam-----188188
877463D_M30František Štika-----187187
878464D_M30Michal ObertZa Zu Zu--187---187
795461D_Z30Klára Kotvová-----187187
879305D_M40Martin Rychtarik -----187187
796269D_Z40Edita ŠiklováŠneci v běhu -----187187
880465D_M30Josef Novák-----186186
881466D_M30Stanislav Hulák--186---186
797462D_Z30Markéta Pleštilová-----186186
882306D_M40Petr MalečekSací Komando Most-----186186
798270D_Z40Klára Vicherová-----186186
883467D_M30Jiří ProcházkaMarveláci -----185185
884468D_M30František Beránek --185---185
799463D_Z30Tereza Henzlová-----185185
885307D_M40Ivan Kolesnikov-----185185
800271D_Z40Jana KočováProstě běž!-----185185
886469D_M30Jiří Novák-----184184
887470D_M30Martin Šíp--184---184
801464D_Z30Veronika Opplová-----184184
888308D_M40Zdenek Maslanik-----184184
802272D_Z40Kateřina BartošováPrima Team-----184184
889471D_M30Miroslav Chytil-----183183
890472D_M30Josef Smutný--183---183
803465D_Z30Jana SyručkováSRTG Praha - Zelený Mor-----183183
891309D_M40Pavel Oplt-----183183
804273D_Z40Helenie ŠPRACHTAProstě běž-----183183
892473D_M30Pavel Noskov -----182182
893474D_M30Daniel Vancl--182---182
805466D_Z30Klára MiluškováK2-----182182
806274D_Z40Eva Klepetkova -ESP Produkty s.r.oProstě běž-----182182
894475D_M30Carlos Eduardo Madureira TrufenTrufens-----181181
895476D_M30Zdeněk DvorožňákKruháč ČK--181---181
807467D_Z30Alena Mácová-----181181
808275D_Z40Kateřina RačkováNight Run team-----181181
896310D_M40Petr SCHOVANEK-----181181
897477D_M30Michal Koranda-----180180
898478D_M30Petr Valach--180---180
809468D_Z30Denisa Ptaszková-----180180
810276D_Z40Lenka Lončáková-----180180
899311D_M40Karel Kitlička-----180180
900479D_M30Jan Šmejc ml.-----179179
811469D_Z30Jitka KoblihováŠneci v běhu-----179179
812277D_Z40Nadine Böhm-----179179
901480D_M30Martin Bláha-----178178
813470D_Z30Tereza Bušová-----178178
814278D_Z40Diana Vogt#therunningmoms-----178178
902481D_M30Aleš Novotný-----177177
815471D_Z30Tereza Korbová-----177177
816279D_Z40Vladimíra Štiková-----177177
903482D_M30337 NO NAME-----176176
817472D_Z30Kamila Smetana-----176176
818280D_Z40Kýnová Učíková MagdalénaŠneci v běhu-----176176
904483D_M30Pavel Švanda-----175175
819473D_Z30Petra PivoňkováŠneci v běhu -----175175
820281D_Z40Jana Husová-----175175
905484D_M30Michael Drdlíček-----174174
821474D_Z30Kateřina Doležalová-----174174
822282D_Z40Alena ZavadilováZelený Mor-----174174
906485D_M30Marek Viták-----173173
823475D_Z30Hana Šindelářová-----173173
824283D_Z40Tereza Kárová-----173173
907486D_M30Jan Slavík-----172172
825476D_Z30Ecaterina BekkerŠneci v běhu-----172172
826284D_Z40Jana Placer-----172172
908487D_M30432 nO NAME-----171171
827477D_Z30Tereza BlahováŠneci v běhu-----171171
909488D_M30Petr Kolář-----170170
828478D_Z30Michala Hájková-----170170
910489D_M30Ondřej KalivodaOlympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----169169
829479D_Z30Aneta Bartlová-----169169
911490D_M30Lukáš Líbal-----168168
830480D_Z30Markéta Junková-----168168
912491D_M30Lukáš Holý-----167167
831481D_Z30Petra Štenclová-----167167
913492D_M30Vladislav Trnka-----166166
832482D_Z30Lucie SieberováNN2020-----166166
914493D_M30Lukáš Krampera-----165165
833483D_Z30Radka VaňurováKČT Kralupy nad Vltavou-----165165
915494D_M30Petr Machura-----164164
834484D_Z30Magdalena Slavíková-----164164
916495D_M30Jiří Šedý-----163163
835485D_Z30Petra Dufková-----163163
917496D_M30Michal ŠkvorZelený mor-----162162
836486D_Z30Barbora Nehybová-----162162
918497D_M30Karel Martínekinnogy-----161161
837487D_Z30Zuzana Pastrňáková-0---161161
919498D_M30František Trchalík FB Team-----160160
838488D_Z30Barbora Pospíchalová-----160160
920499D_M30Ondřej Wallesch-----159159
839489D_Z30Štěpánka ŠvagrováB.T.T.club-----159159
921500D_M30Jiří Oliva-----158158
840490D_Z30Marcela VokounováŠneci-----158158
922501D_M30Evžen Sokol-----157157
841491D_Z30Veronika Příplatová-----157157
923502D_M30Jakub Svoboda-----156156
842492D_Z30Kateřina Baňacká-----156156
924503D_M30Michal OkrouhlíkŠneci v běhu-----155155
843493D_Z30Karolína Chaloupecká-----155155
925504D_M30Jaroslav Meisner-----154154
844494D_Z30Markéta Mikešová-----154154
926505D_M30Jan Potůček-----153153
845495D_Z30Veronika Fenclová-----153153
927506D_M30Tomáš RakuščinecAxians-----152152
846496D_Z30Kateřina Fenclová-----152152
928507D_M30Dominik SikoraSPARTAN-----151151
847497D_Z30Romana Vörösová-----151151
929508D_M30Petr Zach-----150150
848498D_Z30Paulína Stašková-----150150
930509D_M30Tomáš ČernýŠneci v běhu-----149149
849499D_Z30Zuzana Šrenková-----149149
931510D_M30Viktor Veselý-----148148
932511D_M30Jiří Sedláček-----147147
850500D_Z30Žaneta Janáčová-----147147
933512D_M30Filip RabiňákJílováci-----146146
851501D_Z30Radka Typoltová-----146146
934513D_M30Petr Vácha-----145145
852502D_Z30Edit HormandlováB.T.T. CLUB-----145145
935514D_M30Karel PízJAKOBY TEAM-----144144
853503D_Z30Pavla KulíkováRozběháme česko -----144144
854504D_Z30Karolina Hrnčiříková-----143143
936515D_M30Jaroslav Kučera-----142142
855505D_Z30Martina LosenickáRozběháme Rakovník-----142142
937516D_M30Lukáš Koucký-----141141
856506D_Z30Hedvika Borešová -----141141
938517D_M30Tomáš BrončekPenny Market s.r.o.-----140140
857507D_Z30Lívia RychtaříkováBáječné ženy v běhu-----140140
939518D_M30Miroslav ŠteflProstě běž!-----139139
858508D_Z30Kateřina Barvičová-----139139
940519D_M30Tomáš Kaufman -----138138
859509D_Z30Tereza Kaufmanová-----138138
941520D_M30Martin CoufalSALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM -----137137
860510D_Z30Olga Němečková -----137137
942521D_M30Marek Hanuš-----136136
861511D_Z30Alena Nováková -----136136
943522D_M30Ondřej Dudek-----135135
862512D_Z30Klára SteiningerováWindy Hill Ranch-----135135
944523D_M30Jiří Ondra-----134134
863513D_Z30Diana Aldinová-----134134
945524D_M30Petr Jeřábek-----133133
864514D_Z30Markéta Malá-----133133
865515D_Z30Veronika KratochvílováLemraTeam-----132132
946525D_M30Ondrej Kaprhal-----132132
866516D_Z30Michaela KváčováŠneci v běhu-----131131
947526D_M30Randy Van de Perre-----131131
867517D_Z30Magdaléna Weinertová-----130130
948527D_M30Jan Hinais-----130130
868518D_Z30Jana LuňákováŠneci v běhu-----129129
949528D_M30Ales MichalekUnicorn-----129129
869519D_Z30Marie Hofhanzlová NEY -----128128
950529D_M30Stanislav SršeňŠneci v běhu-----128128
870520D_Z30Lucie Vopátková-----127127
951530D_M30Štěpán MelovičŠneci v běhu-----127127
871521D_Z30Anna Stádníkovášneci v běhu-----126126
952531D_M30Karel Uher420724535193-----126126
872522D_Z30Barbora MatuščínováMost-----125125
953532D_M30Jiří Spurný-----125125
873523D_Z30Martina Dvořáková-----124124
954533D_M30Pavel Sandu-----124124
955534D_M30Tomáš Pospíšil-----123123
874524D_Z30Kseniya Kuzminskaya-----122122
956535D_M30Karel MlejnekSRTG Praha-----122122
875525D_Z30Šárka PavlíčkováHappy team-----121121
957536D_M30Michal Říhánek-----121121
876526D_Z30Markéta Náchodská-----120120
877527D_Z30Lucie Hánová-----119119
878528D_Z30Petra Olajcová-----118118
879529D_Z30Ksenia Kurganskaya-----117117
880530D_Z30Kamila HoldovaBajecne zeny v behu-----116116
881531D_Z30Jarmila Marešová -----115115
882532D_Z30Katerina BergerovaInnogy-----114114
883533D_Z30Martina Vávrová-----113113
884534D_Z30Jana Chlupsová-----112112
885535D_Z30Jiřina Hendrychová-----110110
886536D_Z30Soňa Sršňová -----109109
887537D_Z30Michaela Pesserová Šneci v běhu -----108108
888538D_Z30Eva Vocásková-----107107
889539D_Z30Markéta Petráčková-----106106
890540D_Z30Martina Hašková-----105105
891541D_Z30Michaela Šišková-----104104
892542D_Z30Veronika Mžourková-----103103
893543D_Z30Eva MyškováAxians-----102102
894544D_Z30Kateřina Doubková-----101101
895545D_Z30Veronika HrebíčkováŠneci v běhu-----100100
896546D_Z30Ivana Kuráková-----9999
897547D_Z30Hana Bugyiková -----9898
898548D_Z30Kateřina Floriánová-----9797
899549D_Z30Lucie Brandová-----9696
900550D_Z30Helen Alderson-----9595
901551D_Z30Martina HodačováHodačky-----9494
902552D_Z30Lenka Křivánková-----9393
903553D_Z30Dita Zlatohlávkováinnogy-----9292
904554D_Z30Jana Salacká-----9191
905555D_Z30Eliška Moščinská-----9090
906556D_Z30Jana Engelthalerová-----8989
907557D_Z30Jája KošanováRozběháme Česko-----8888
908558D_Z30Renata Vokounova-----8787
909559D_Z30Jitka Ramešová-----8686
910560D_Z30Barbora ŽampachováŠneci v běhu-----8585
911561D_Z30Zdenka Chytilova-----8484
912562D_Z30Michaela KafkováProstě běž ! -----8383
913563D_Z30Miroslava TrenčanskáBKV Holýšov-----8282
914564D_Z30Jana Růžičková -----8181
915565D_Z30Michaela Bokotejová-----8080
916566D_Z30Marie KalováŠneci v běhu-----7979
917567D_Z30Jana Baumgartlová-----7878
918568D_Z30Šárka Frátriková-----7777
919569D_Z30Lenka Hluchá-----7676
920570D_Z30Andrea Filipová -----7575
921571D_Z30Lucie Kuralovášneci v běhu-----7474
922572D_Z30Kateřina KunštováSTG Strakonice-----7373
923573D_Z30Michaela Lišková Run ladies-----7272
924574D_Z30Nikol TrendováRun Ladies-----7171
925575D_Z30Eva Včalová-----7070
926576D_Z30Renáta Metlická-----6969
927577D_Z30Dita Kunova-----6868
928578D_Z30Lucie RichtrováRoudničandy-----6767
929579D_Z30Andrea ZavadilováZelený Mor-----6666
930580D_Z30Marcela KubelkováBěhám od zítra -----6565
931581D_Z30Tereza UrbanováŠneci v běhu-----6464
932582D_Z30Viktor ŠvarcŠneci v běhu -----6363
933583D_Z30Tereza Kárová-----6262
934584D_Z30Leona Pavcová -----6161
935585D_Z30Petra HurtováR16DEXTER TEAM-----6060
936586D_Z30Veronika Fabiánová-----5959
937587D_Z30Lenka ČížkováHarpyje-----5858
938588D_Z30Anna PleštilováHarpyje-----5757
939589D_Z30Denisa Humlová-----5656
940590D_Z30Kateřina Kovandová-----5555
941591D_Z30Martina Šlapáková -----5454
958312D_M40Vladimír VikPLNEJ PUPEK CB--0---0
942592D_Z30Hana BártováRun fór fun0-----0
959537D_M30Miloš HutiraLouka u Mariánských Lázní-----00
943593D_Z30Kateřina Králová-----00
960313D_M40Derek O´Brienadidas runners Praha-----00
961538D_M30David Uhlíř----0-0
962539D_M30Jan Sládek--0---0
944594D_Z30Pallova Aneta---0--0
945595D_Z30Kristýna MůčkováKiki----0-0
963540D_M30Jan Hofman 0-----0
946285D_Z40Jana BendováFLAMINGOS TEAM, BENDOVKY TEAM----0-0
964314D_M40Jiří Novák--0---0
947286D_Z40Kateřina RyšávkováMajkyho sudičky Boskovice----0-0
948596D_Z30Iveta Nádvorníková0-----0
949287D_Z40Lucie Smutná-----00
965541D_M30Milan KrajčaNN2019-----00
950288D_Z40Michaela Holá--0---0
951597D_Z30Michala Pezenreiterová-0----0
952598D_Z30Pavlina Kopa-0----0
953289D_Z40Kamila Holubova0-----0
966542D_M30Martin Mach-----00
954290D_Z40Zuzana Himlová-----00
967543D_M30Jiří Mates-----00
955599D_Z30Lida Říhová NN2019-----00
956291D_Z40Markéta Vlková-----00
968544D_M30Vojtěch HoudekBěžecký klub Bechyně--0---0
957292D_Z40Lucie Zlámalová -----00
969545D_M30Ciprian viziteu-----00
970546D_M30Tom ČeněkThe World-----00
971547D_M30Michal Chalupa-----00
972315D_M40Alan NezhybaDPD Runners---0--0
958600D_Z30Lea Nováková----0-0
959601D_Z30Veronika Šindelářová--0---0
960602D_Z30Jana SchröderováPeklo Team Kladno-----00
961603D_Z30Lenka Kottová-----00
973548D_M30David HavelecFaurecia Písek--0---0
962604D_Z30Lucie Lípová-----00
963605D_Z30Zuzana Bradová-----00
974316D_M40Tomáš PreiningerPraha - Zličín-----00
964606D_Z30Barbora Lazorová---0--0
965607D_Z30Ivana kmonickova0-----0
975317D_M40Jaromír Tarabus-0----0
976549D_M30Vladimír Svozil----0-0
977111D_M50Hilmar KickelSV Bayreuth-----00
978318D_M40Petr HvolkaKilpi Racing Team-0----0
979319D_M40Jan SoubustaKarpatia-----00
966293D_Z40Hana Kembitzká-----00
967608D_Z30Kateřina Jánková--0---0
980550D_M30PETER SKURCZAKMBC-0----0
968609D_Z30Nikola Nedělováinnogy-----00
96967D_Z50Hana Hlaváčková -----00
970610D_Z30Petra HaragaBŽB-----00
971611D_Z30Lucie Obermajerová-----00
972612D_Z30Veronika Bílá---0--0
981112D_M50Igor Kostrov0-----0
973613D_Z30Bára Bartušková-----00
97468D_Z50Ivana KlixováSV Bayreuth-----00
975614D_Z30Barbora Jenčová-----00
982551D_M30Jaroslav Horák...běhám od zítra-----00
983320D_M40Petr Zeman--0---0
984321D_M40Jan KobesCBC TEAM--0---0
985552D_M30Martin Mořkovský----0-0
986322D_M40Štěpán WeinerŠneci v běhu-----00
976615D_Z30Katarína Hižová-----00
987553D_M30Jiří Dittrich-----00
988554D_M30Michal Pivarči-----00
977616D_Z30Alice Poctova-----00
978294D_Z40Šárka AlešováPLNEJ PUPEK CB--0---0
989555D_M30Ondřej KovářBěhny & Coury--0---0
990323D_M40Pavel Kubík---0--0
991556D_M30Peter Tichý---0--0
979617D_Z30Kamila Soudková --0---0
980295D_Z40Olga Vitoušová 0-----0
981618D_Z30Tereza MyslilovaNN2019-----00
982619D_Z30Petra Bambouskova -----00
992113D_M50Martin ŽárskýNN2019-----00
983620D_Z30Lucie Koudelkova#GLADIATORRACETEAM-0----0
984621D_Z30Soňa Gruberová---0--0
985296D_Z40Jana SchuckováSiemens-----00
993324D_M40Ladislav Michálek Steelrats-----00
986622D_Z30Gwendolin Herrera Carballido-----00
994325D_M40Petr Fryc-----00
995557D_M30Samuel Zahorec-----00
987623D_Z30Libuše Vaculíková----0-0
98869D_Z50Miroslava MüllerováJdu běhat-----00
989624D_Z30Michaela FarskáMajkyho sudičky Boskovice ----0-0
996558D_M30Zdeněk Sýkorasykorky--0---0
997559D_M30Radek NeradSPRO team----0-0
998326D_M40Radek NovákNN2020-0----0
999560D_M30Tomáš MáchaGladiators gym--0---0
1000561D_M30Vojtěch BeranSplašenej lenochod-0----0
1001327D_M40Ondřej Uhrik#GLADIATORRACETEAM-----00
990625D_Z30Sandra Juchymová-----00
1002562D_M30Maxmilian Bahlo ---0--0
991626D_Z30Pavlína LitvanováKruháč ČK--0---0
992627D_Z30Eva Karásková----0-0
993628D_Z30Katarzyna Wagner-0----0
994629D_Z30Veronika Suszková---0--0
995297D_Z40Kamila Černá0-----0
1003328D_M40Martin Roubal-----00
996630D_Z30Lucie Martínková--0---0
997631D_Z30Veronika Slobodová0-----0
998632D_Z30Lenka Škulavíková--0---0
1004563D_M30David KolářFaurecia Písek--0---0
999633D_Z30Jana Šedivá--0---0
1000298D_Z40Jana Kyrinovičová-----00
1005564D_M30Peter BuzákBlack Cartel Riders-----00
1001634D_Z30Denisa MinaříkováNN20190-----0
1002635D_Z30Helena Kachlířová -0----0
1006329D_M40Pavel ŠolcNN20190-----0
1007114D_M50Johan Oberholzer--0--00
1008565D_M30Ondrej Viznar0-----0
1003299D_Z40Lenka ButorováNN2020-0----0
1004636D_Z30Irena ŠvorcováŠneci v běhu0-----0
1009330D_M40Martin Bulíček0-----0
1010566D_M30Tomáš MacháčekOlympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----00
1011331D_M40Pavel Tomášek-----00
1005300D_Z40Eva Pechová-----00
1012567D_M30Martin Pivarči-----00
1013332D_M40Michal Břečkainnogy-----00
1006301D_Z40Dana Rehakova--0---0
1014568D_M30Kamil PeterkaFaurecia Písek--0---0
1007637D_Z30Radka CieslarováKvalitní másla s.r.o.-0----0
1008638D_Z30Iva Valentová--0---0
1009639D_Z30Tereza Svobodová 0-----0
1015569D_M30Peter Michalik-----00
1016570D_M30Andrian Gaju-----00
1010302D_Z40Hana KůrkováPomalu tažená veverka-----00
1011640D_Z30Marie Maňáková-----00
1012641D_Z30Věra Pasiarová-----00
1013642D_Z30Veronika Beránková-----00
1014643D_Z30Simona Ptáčková0-----0
1017115D_M50Karel PohlGynPohl0----00
1018571D_M30Martin FialaCerekvice nad bystřicí0-----0
1019116D_M50Evžen Tesařík-----00
1015644D_Z30Michaela Doubravováinnogy-----00
1016645D_Z30Lenka Crawford-Lann Crawford-LannAxians-----00
1020333D_M40Tomáš Pavelpennyfree-----00
1021572D_M30Michal VlčekTrombóni---0--0
1022573D_M30David StruškaNN2019--0---0
1017303D_Z40Ilona Fialováinnogy--0---0
1018646D_Z30Zdeňka Dolejšová-0----0
1023117D_M50Tomáš Razím-----00
1019647D_Z30Ivana Šubotníková-----00
1024334D_M40Pavel Vojč--0---0
1020648D_Z30Nikita Nádvorníková--0---0
1021649D_Z30Kateřina Felicja Kočanová---0--0
1025335D_M40Vítězslav Michalovic Run magazine team-0----0
1026336D_M40Václav ValaRabbits Znojmo-0----0
1027337D_M40Martin Linhart-----00
Kudy z nudy

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři