• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2020

Série

2020, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř. ▲Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů
1027337D_M40Martin Linhart-----00
1026336D_M40Václav ValaRabbits Znojmo-0----0
1025335D_M40Vítězslav Michalovic Run magazine team-0----0
1024334D_M40Pavel Vojč--0---0
1023117D_M50Tomáš Razím-----00
1022573D_M30David StruškaNN2019--0---0
1021572D_M30Michal VlčekTrombóni---0--0
1021649D_Z30Kateřina Felicja Kočanová---0--0
1020333D_M40Tomáš Pavelpennyfree-----00
1020648D_Z30Nikita Nádvorníková--0---0
1019116D_M50Evžen Tesařík-----00
1019647D_Z30Ivana Šubotníková-----00
1018571D_M30Martin FialaCerekvice nad bystřicí0-----0
1018646D_Z30Zdeňka Dolejšová-0----0
1017115D_M50Karel PohlGynPohl0----00
1017303D_Z40Ilona Fialováinnogy--0---0
1016570D_M30Andrian Gaju-----00
1016645D_Z30Lenka Crawford-Lann Crawford-LannAxians-----00
1015569D_M30Peter Michalik-----00
1015644D_Z30Michaela Doubravováinnogy-----00
1014568D_M30Kamil PeterkaFaurecia Písek--0---0
1014643D_Z30Simona Ptáčková0-----0
1013332D_M40Michal Břečkainnogy-----00
1013642D_Z30Veronika Beránková-----00
1012567D_M30Martin Pivarči-----00
1012641D_Z30Věra Pasiarová-----00
1011331D_M40Pavel Tomášek-----00
1011640D_Z30Marie Maňáková-----00
1010566D_M30Tomáš MacháčekOlympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----00
1010302D_Z40Hana KůrkováPomalu tažená veverka-----00
1009330D_M40Martin Bulíček0-----0
1009639D_Z30Tereza Svobodová 0-----0
1008565D_M30Ondrej Viznar0-----0
1008638D_Z30Iva Valentová--0---0
1007114D_M50Johan Oberholzer--0--00
1007637D_Z30Radka CieslarováKvalitní másla s.r.o.-0----0
1006329D_M40Pavel ŠolcNN20190-----0
1006301D_Z40Dana Rehakova--0---0
1005564D_M30Peter BuzákBlack Cartel Riders-----00
1005300D_Z40Eva Pechová-----00
1004563D_M30David KolářFaurecia Písek--0---0
1004636D_Z30Irena ŠvorcováŠneci v běhu0-----0
1003328D_M40Martin Roubal-----00
1003299D_Z40Lenka ButorováNN2020-0----0
1002562D_M30Maxmilian Bahlo ---0--0
1002635D_Z30Helena Kachlířová -0----0
1001327D_M40Ondřej Uhrik#GLADIATORRACETEAM-----00
1001634D_Z30Denisa MinaříkováNN20190-----0
1000561D_M30Vojtěch BeranSplašenej lenochod-0----0
1000298D_Z40Jana Kyrinovičová-----00
999560D_M30Tomáš MáchaGladiators gym--0---0
999633D_Z30Jana Šedivá--0---0
998326D_M40Radek NovákNN2020-0----0
998632D_Z30Lenka Škulavíková--0---0
997559D_M30Radek NeradSPRO team----0-0
997631D_Z30Veronika Slobodová0-----0
996558D_M30Zdeněk Sýkorasykorky--0---0
996630D_Z30Lucie Martínková--0---0
995557D_M30Samuel Zahorec-----00
995297D_Z40Kamila Černá0-----0
994325D_M40Petr Fryc-----00
994629D_Z30Veronika Suszková---0--0
993324D_M40Ladislav Michálek Steelrats-----00
993628D_Z30Katarzyna Wagner-0----0
992113D_M50Martin ŽárskýNN2019-----00
992627D_Z30Eva Karásková----0-0
991556D_M30Peter Tichý---0--0
991626D_Z30Pavlína LitvanováKruháč ČK--0---0
990323D_M40Pavel Kubík---0--0
990625D_Z30Sandra Juchymová-----00
989555D_M30Ondřej KovářBěhny & Coury--0---0
989624D_Z30Michaela FarskáMajkyho sudičky Boskovice ----0-0
988554D_M30Michal Pivarči-----00
98869D_Z50Miroslava MüllerováJdu běhat-----00
987553D_M30Jiří Dittrich-----00
987623D_Z30Libuše Vaculíková----0-0
986322D_M40Štěpán WeinerŠneci v běhu-----00
986622D_Z30Gwendolin Herrera Carballido-----00
985552D_M30Martin Mořkovský----0-0
985296D_Z40Jana SchuckováSiemens-----00
984321D_M40Jan KobesCBC TEAM--0---0
984621D_Z30Soňa Gruberová---0--0
983320D_M40Petr Zeman--0---0
983620D_Z30Lucie Koudelkova#GLADIATORRACETEAM-0----0
982551D_M30Jaroslav Horák...běhám od zítra-----00
982619D_Z30Petra Bambouskova -----00
981112D_M50Igor Kostrov0-----0
981618D_Z30Tereza MyslilovaNN2019-----00
980550D_M30PETER SKURCZAKMBC-0----0
980295D_Z40Olga Vitoušová 0-----0
979319D_M40Jan SoubustaKarpatia-----00
979617D_Z30Kamila Soudková --0---0
978318D_M40Petr HvolkaKilpi Racing Team-0----0
978294D_Z40Šárka AlešováPLNEJ PUPEK CB--0---0
977111D_M50Hilmar KickelSV Bayreuth-----00
977616D_Z30Alice Poctova-----00
976549D_M30Vladimír Svozil----0-0
976615D_Z30Katarína Hižová-----00
975317D_M40Jaromír Tarabus-0----0
975614D_Z30Barbora Jenčová-----00
974316D_M40Tomáš PreiningerPraha - Zličín-----00
97468D_Z50Ivana KlixováSV Bayreuth-----00
973548D_M30David HavelecFaurecia Písek--0---0
973613D_Z30Bára Bartušková-----00
972315D_M40Alan NezhybaDPD Runners---0--0
972612D_Z30Veronika Bílá---0--0
971547D_M30Michal Chalupa-----00
971611D_Z30Lucie Obermajerová-----00
970546D_M30Tom ČeněkThe World-----00
970610D_Z30Petra HaragaBŽB-----00
969545D_M30Ciprian viziteu-----00
96967D_Z50Hana Hlaváčková -----00
968544D_M30Vojtěch HoudekBěžecký klub Bechyně--0---0
968609D_Z30Nikola Nedělováinnogy-----00
967543D_M30Jiří Mates-----00
967608D_Z30Kateřina Jánková--0---0
966542D_M30Martin Mach-----00
966293D_Z40Hana Kembitzká-----00
965541D_M30Milan KrajčaNN2019-----00
965607D_Z30Ivana kmonickova0-----0
964314D_M40Jiří Novák--0---0
964606D_Z30Barbora Lazorová---0--0
963540D_M30Jan Hofman 0-----0
963605D_Z30Zuzana Bradová-----00
962539D_M30Jan Sládek--0---0
962604D_Z30Lucie Lípová-----00
961538D_M30David Uhlíř----0-0
961603D_Z30Lenka Kottová-----00
960313D_M40Derek O´Brienadidas runners Praha-----00
960602D_Z30Jana SchröderováPeklo Team Kladno-----00
959537D_M30Miloš HutiraLouka u Mariánských Lázní-----00
959601D_Z30Veronika Šindelářová--0---0
958312D_M40Vladimír VikPLNEJ PUPEK CB--0---0
958600D_Z30Lea Nováková----0-0
957536D_M30Michal Říhánek-----121121
957292D_Z40Lucie Zlámalová -----00
956535D_M30Karel MlejnekSRTG Praha-----122122
956291D_Z40Markéta Vlková-----00
955534D_M30Tomáš Pospíšil-----123123
955599D_Z30Lida Říhová NN2019-----00
954533D_M30Pavel Sandu-----124124
954290D_Z40Zuzana Himlová-----00
953532D_M30Jiří Spurný-----125125
953289D_Z40Kamila Holubova0-----0
952531D_M30Karel Uher420724535193-----126126
952598D_Z30Pavlina Kopa-0----0
951530D_M30Štěpán MelovičŠneci v běhu-----127127
951597D_Z30Michala Pezenreiterová-0----0
950529D_M30Stanislav SršeňŠneci v běhu-----128128
950288D_Z40Michaela Holá--0---0
949528D_M30Ales MichalekUnicorn-----129129
949287D_Z40Lucie Smutná-----00
948527D_M30Jan Hinais-----130130
948596D_Z30Iveta Nádvorníková0-----0
947526D_M30Randy Van de Perre-----131131
947286D_Z40Kateřina RyšávkováMajkyho sudičky Boskovice----0-0
946525D_M30Ondrej Kaprhal-----132132
946285D_Z40Jana BendováFLAMINGOS TEAM, BENDOVKY TEAM----0-0
945524D_M30Petr Jeřábek-----133133
945595D_Z30Kristýna MůčkováKiki----0-0
944523D_M30Jiří Ondra-----134134
944594D_Z30Pallova Aneta---0--0
943522D_M30Ondřej Dudek-----135135
943593D_Z30Kateřina Králová-----00
942521D_M30Marek Hanuš-----136136
942592D_Z30Hana BártováRun fór fun0-----0
941520D_M30Martin CoufalSALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM -----137137
941591D_Z30Martina Šlapáková -----5454
940519D_M30Tomáš Kaufman -----138138
940590D_Z30Kateřina Kovandová-----5555
939518D_M30Miroslav ŠteflProstě běž!-----139139
939589D_Z30Denisa Humlová-----5656
938517D_M30Tomáš BrončekPenny Market s.r.o.-----140140
938588D_Z30Anna PleštilováHarpyje-----5757
937516D_M30Lukáš Koucký-----141141
937587D_Z30Lenka ČížkováHarpyje-----5858
936515D_M30Jaroslav Kučera-----142142
936586D_Z30Veronika Fabiánová-----5959
935514D_M30Karel PízJAKOBY TEAM-----144144
935585D_Z30Petra HurtováR16DEXTER TEAM-----6060
934513D_M30Petr Vácha-----145145
934584D_Z30Leona Pavcová -----6161
933512D_M30Filip RabiňákJílováci-----146146
933583D_Z30Tereza Kárová-----6262
932511D_M30Jiří Sedláček-----147147
932582D_Z30Viktor ŠvarcŠneci v běhu -----6363
931510D_M30Viktor Veselý-----148148
931581D_Z30Tereza UrbanováŠneci v běhu-----6464
930509D_M30Tomáš ČernýŠneci v běhu-----149149
930580D_Z30Marcela KubelkováBěhám od zítra -----6565
929508D_M30Petr Zach-----150150
929579D_Z30Andrea ZavadilováZelený Mor-----6666
928507D_M30Dominik SikoraSPARTAN-----151151
928578D_Z30Lucie RichtrováRoudničandy-----6767
927506D_M30Tomáš RakuščinecAxians-----152152
927577D_Z30Dita Kunova-----6868
926505D_M30Jan Potůček-----153153
926576D_Z30Renáta Metlická-----6969
925504D_M30Jaroslav Meisner-----154154
925575D_Z30Eva Včalová-----7070
924503D_M30Michal OkrouhlíkŠneci v běhu-----155155
924574D_Z30Nikol TrendováRun Ladies-----7171
923502D_M30Jakub Svoboda-----156156
923573D_Z30Michaela Lišková Run ladies-----7272
922501D_M30Evžen Sokol-----157157
922572D_Z30Kateřina KunštováSTG Strakonice-----7373
921500D_M30Jiří Oliva-----158158
921571D_Z30Lucie Kuralovášneci v běhu-----7474
920499D_M30Ondřej Wallesch-----159159
920570D_Z30Andrea Filipová -----7575
919498D_M30František Trchalík FB Team-----160160
919569D_Z30Lenka Hluchá-----7676
918497D_M30Karel Martínekinnogy-----161161
918568D_Z30Šárka Frátriková-----7777
917496D_M30Michal ŠkvorZelený mor-----162162
917567D_Z30Jana Baumgartlová-----7878
916495D_M30Jiří Šedý-----163163
916566D_Z30Marie KalováŠneci v běhu-----7979
915494D_M30Petr Machura-----164164
915565D_Z30Michaela Bokotejová-----8080
914493D_M30Lukáš Krampera-----165165
914564D_Z30Jana Růžičková -----8181
913492D_M30Vladislav Trnka-----166166
913563D_Z30Miroslava TrenčanskáBKV Holýšov-----8282
912491D_M30Lukáš Holý-----167167
912562D_Z30Michaela KafkováProstě běž ! -----8383
911490D_M30Lukáš Líbal-----168168
911561D_Z30Zdenka Chytilova-----8484
910489D_M30Ondřej KalivodaOlympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----169169
910560D_Z30Barbora ŽampachováŠneci v běhu-----8585
909488D_M30Petr Kolář-----170170
909559D_Z30Jitka Ramešová-----8686
908487D_M30432 nO NAME-----171171
908558D_Z30Renata Vokounova-----8787
907486D_M30Jan Slavík-----172172
907557D_Z30Jája KošanováRozběháme Česko-----8888
906485D_M30Marek Viták-----173173
906556D_Z30Jana Engelthalerová-----8989
905484D_M30Michael Drdlíček-----174174
905555D_Z30Eliška Moščinská-----9090
904483D_M30Pavel Švanda-----175175
904554D_Z30Jana Salacká-----9191
903482D_M30337 NO NAME-----176176
903553D_Z30Dita Zlatohlávkováinnogy-----9292
902481D_M30Aleš Novotný-----177177
902552D_Z30Lenka Křivánková-----9393
901480D_M30Martin Bláha-----178178
901551D_Z30Martina HodačováHodačky-----9494
900479D_M30Jan Šmejc ml.-----179179
900550D_Z30Helen Alderson-----9595
899549D_Z30Lucie Brandová-----9696
899311D_M40Karel Kitlička-----180180
898478D_M30Petr Valach--180---180
898548D_Z30Kateřina Floriánová-----9797
897477D_M30Michal Koranda-----180180
897547D_Z30Hana Bugyiková -----9898
896546D_Z30Ivana Kuráková-----9999
896310D_M40Petr SCHOVANEK-----181181
895476D_M30Zdeněk DvorožňákKruháč ČK--181---181
895545D_Z30Veronika HrebíčkováŠneci v běhu-----100100
894475D_M30Carlos Eduardo Madureira TrufenTrufens-----181181
894544D_Z30Kateřina Doubková-----101101
893474D_M30Daniel Vancl--182---182
893543D_Z30Eva MyškováAxians-----102102
892473D_M30Pavel Noskov -----182182
892542D_Z30Veronika Mžourková-----103103
891541D_Z30Michaela Šišková-----104104
891309D_M40Pavel Oplt-----183183
890472D_M30Josef Smutný--183---183
890540D_Z30Martina Hašková-----105105
889471D_M30Miroslav Chytil-----183183
889539D_Z30Markéta Petráčková-----106106
888538D_Z30Eva Vocásková-----107107
888308D_M40Zdenek Maslanik-----184184
887470D_M30Martin Šíp--184---184
887537D_Z30Michaela Pesserová Šneci v běhu -----108108
886469D_M30Jiří Novák-----184184
886536D_Z30Soňa Sršňová -----109109
885307D_M40Ivan Kolesnikov-----185185
885535D_Z30Jiřina Hendrychová-----110110
884468D_M30František Beránek --185---185
884534D_Z30Jana Chlupsová-----112112
883467D_M30Jiří ProcházkaMarveláci -----185185
883533D_Z30Martina Vávrová-----113113
882306D_M40Petr MalečekSací Komando Most-----186186
882532D_Z30Katerina BergerovaInnogy-----114114
881466D_M30Stanislav Hulák--186---186
881531D_Z30Jarmila Marešová -----115115
880465D_M30Josef Novák-----186186
880530D_Z30Kamila HoldovaBajecne zeny v behu-----116116
879305D_M40Martin Rychtarik -----187187
879529D_Z30Ksenia Kurganskaya-----117117
878464D_M30Michal ObertZa Zu Zu--187---187
878528D_Z30Petra Olajcová-----118118
877463D_M30František Štika-----187187
877527D_Z30Lucie Hánová-----119119
876304D_M40Jakub DoležalFit Run Hronov-----188188
876526D_Z30Markéta Náchodská-----120120
875462D_M30Josef Koukal--188---188
875525D_Z30Šárka PavlíčkováHappy team-----121121
874461D_M30Miroslav Malý-----188188
874524D_Z30Kseniya Kuzminskaya-----122122
873303D_M40David Predota-----189189
873523D_Z30Martina Dvořáková-----124124
872460D_M30Ondřej LesinaSKY Humpolec--189---189
872522D_Z30Barbora MatuščínováMost-----125125
871459D_M30Tomáš Kišari-----189189
871521D_Z30Anna Stádníkovášneci v běhu-----126126
870302D_M40Dario De Siena-----190190
870520D_Z30Lucie Vopátková-----127127
869458D_M30David Kučírek-190----190
869519D_Z30Marie Hofhanzlová NEY -----128128
868457D_M30Martin PlášilMájský psi--190---190
868518D_Z30Jana LuňákováŠneci v běhu-----129129
867456D_M30David Šalda-----190190
867517D_Z30Magdaléna Weinertová-----130130
866301D_M40Václav Albl-----191191
866516D_Z30Michaela KváčováŠneci v běhu-----131131
865455D_M30Jan Džačovský-191----191
865515D_Z30Veronika KratochvílováLemraTeam-----132132
864454D_M30Martin Hammer--191---191
864514D_Z30Markéta Malá-----133133
863453D_M30Martin Koleják-----191191
863513D_Z30Diana Aldinová-----134134
862300D_M40Mario Petrů-----192192
862512D_Z30Klára SteiningerováWindy Hill Ranch-----135135
861452D_M30Tomáš Růžička-192----192
861511D_Z30Alena Nováková -----136136
860451D_M30Michal Pavel--192---192
860510D_Z30Olga Němečková -----137137
859450D_M30Radek Jireš-----192192
859509D_Z30Tereza Kaufmanová-----138138
858299D_M40Branislav Béreš-----193193
858508D_Z30Kateřina Barvičová-----139139
857449D_M30Martin Baláš-193----193
857507D_Z30Lívia RychtaříkováBáječné ženy v běhu-----140140
856448D_M30Jiří PrášekŠnečci Písek--193---193
856506D_Z30Hedvika Borešová -----141141
855447D_M30Martin Kunz-----193193
855505D_Z30Martina LosenickáRozběháme Rakovník-----142142
854298D_M40Roman ŠobrIVT Tepelná čerpadla-----194194
854504D_Z30Karolina Hrnčiříková-----143143
853446D_M30Dominik JandzíkMagazín Radar-194----194
853503D_Z30Pavla KulíkováRozběháme česko -----144144
852445D_M30Petr Semecký--194---194
852502D_Z30Edit HormandlováB.T.T. CLUB-----145145
851444D_M30Petr Kuchař-----194194
851501D_Z30Radka Typoltová-----146146
850297D_M40Jiří Hošna-----195195
850500D_Z30Žaneta Janáčová-----147147
849443D_M30Tomáš TeplýReal Šmekls-195----195
849499D_Z30Zuzana Šrenková-----149149
848442D_M30Pavel KomárekNN2020--195---195
848498D_Z30Paulína Stašková-----150150
847441D_M30David Petit-----195195
847497D_Z30Romana Vörösová-----151151
846296D_M40Jiří PoprovskýStopgaučink-----196196
846496D_Z30Kateřina Fenclová-----152152
845440D_M30David JiroušKADADO-196----196
845495D_Z30Veronika Fenclová-----153153
844439D_M30Marek Potclan--196---196
844494D_Z30Markéta Mikešová-----154154
843295D_M40Jiří Ducháč-----197197
843493D_Z30Karolína Chaloupecká-----155155
842438D_M30Daniel Biskup-197----197
842492D_Z30Kateřina Baňacká-----156156
841437D_M30Michal Kopačka--197---197
841491D_Z30Veronika Příplatová-----157157
840436D_M30Tomáš SEDLÁČEKACS 1893-----197197
840490D_Z30Marcela VokounováŠneci-----158158
839294D_M40Vladimír Junek-----198198
839489D_Z30Štěpánka ŠvagrováB.T.T.club-----159159
838435D_M30Lubomír ŠteflProstě běž-198----198
838488D_Z30Barbora Pospíchalová-----160160
837434D_M30Josef ProcházkaFaurecia Písek--198---198
837487D_Z30Zuzana Pastrňáková-0---161161
836433D_M30Aurelio Hernandez Lopez-----198198
836486D_Z30Barbora Nehybová-----162162
835293D_M40Jaroslav TomanRozběháme Česko Plzeň-----199199
835485D_Z30Petra Dufková-----163163
834432D_M30Radim Blažek-199----199
834484D_Z30Magdalena Slavíková-----164164
833431D_M30Mirek Kolařík--199---199
833483D_Z30Radka VaňurováKČT Kralupy nad Vltavou-----165165
832430D_M30Kirill Nam-----199199
832482D_Z30Lucie SieberováNN2020-----166166
831292D_M40Tomáš Kos-----200200
831481D_Z30Petra Štenclová-----167167
830429D_M30Jiří Petřek ----200-200
830480D_Z30Markéta Junková-----168168
829428D_M30Tomáš Mikuška-200----200
829479D_Z30Aneta Bartlová-----169169
828427D_M30Libor Sekmiler--200---200
828478D_Z30Michala Hájková-----170170
827426D_M30Martin GrežoB&G Running Team-----200200
827477D_Z30Tereza BlahováŠneci v běhu-----171171
826291D_M40Miroslav Edward Beneš-----201201
826284D_Z40Jana Placer-----172172
825425D_M30Radim Bartošek----201-201
825476D_Z30Ecaterina BekkerŠneci v běhu-----172172
824424D_M30Radomír Holeček-201----201
824283D_Z40Tereza Kárová-----173173
823423D_M30Vojtěch Šmitmajer--201---201
823475D_Z30Hana Šindelářová-----173173
822422D_M30Luboš MatoušekMattoni Free Run-----201201
822282D_Z40Alena ZavadilováZelený Mor-----174174
821290D_M40Martin Doležal Šneci v běhu -----202202
821474D_Z30Kateřina Doležalová-----174174
820421D_M30Zdeněk PanskýProstě běž!----202-202
820281D_Z40Jana Husová-----175175
819420D_M30Jaroslav TesařWinners Nový Šaldorf-202----202
819473D_Z30Petra PivoňkováŠneci v běhu -----175175
818419D_M30Vojtech ŘezáčTJ Amatér Milevsko--202---202
818280D_Z40Kýnová Učíková MagdalénaŠneci v běhu-----176176
817418D_M30Davide Ricciardi-----202202
817472D_Z30Kamila Smetana-----176176
816417D_M30Lukáš Symerský-203----203
816279D_Z40Vladimíra Štiková-----177177
815416D_M30Pavel Noskov --203---203
815471D_Z30Tereza Korbová-----177177
814415D_M30Antonin Haas----203-203
814278D_Z40Diana Vogt#therunningmoms-----178178
813414D_M30Jan Sedláček-----203203
813470D_Z30Tereza Bušová-----178178
812413D_M30David Bayer-204----204
812277D_Z40Nadine Böhm-----179179
811412D_M30Petr KolářFaurecia Písek--204---204
811469D_Z30Jitka KoblihováŠneci v běhu-----179179
810411D_M30Martin Hladík----204-204
810276D_Z40Lenka Lončáková-----180180
809410D_M30David MatasNN2019-----204204
809468D_Z30Denisa Ptaszková-----180180
808289D_M40Tomáš HutařŠneci v běhu-----205205
808275D_Z40Kateřina RačkováNight Run team-----181181
807409D_M30Michal BeníčekInnogy-205----205
807467D_Z30Alena Mácová-----181181
806408D_M30Jakub Vlček--205---205
806274D_Z40Eva Klepetkova -ESP Produkty s.r.oProstě běž-----182182
805407D_M30Zdeněk Začal----205-205
805466D_Z30Klára MiluškováK2-----182182
804406D_M30Tomáš Sommer-----205205
804273D_Z40Helenie ŠPRACHTAProstě běž-----183183
803288D_M40Ladislav ŠamulkaŠneci v běhu-----206206
803465D_Z30Jana SyručkováSRTG Praha - Zelený Mor-----183183
802405D_M30Antonín Kašpar206-----206
802272D_Z40Kateřina BartošováPrima Team-----184184
801404D_M30Radim Bartek-206----206
801464D_Z30Veronika Opplová-----184184
800403D_M30Martin Kocina--206---206
800271D_Z40Jana KočováProstě běž!-----185185
799402D_M30Michal Přikryl----206-206
799463D_Z30Tereza Henzlová-----185185
798401D_M30Alexandr KašíkDRB-----206206
798270D_Z40Klára Vicherová-----186186
797287D_M40Jiří Kopáček -----207207
797462D_Z30Markéta Pleštilová-----186186
796400D_M30Jaroslav Peichl Wasabi nožky 207-----207
796269D_Z40Edita ŠiklováŠneci v běhu -----187187
795399D_M30Pavel CihlářSkripkov Run-207--0-207
795461D_Z30Klára Kotvová-----187187
794398D_M30Roman Břehovský--207---207
794268D_Z40Jaroslava ŘeřichováGladiatorraceteam-----188188
793397D_M30Michal Jiříček----2070207
793460D_Z30Tereza Bursíková-----188188
792286D_M40Lubomír Prosecký-----208208
792459D_Z30Tereza Zábranskáinnogy team-----189189
791396D_M30Daniel PanskýFVeZy208-----208
791458D_Z30Michaela Šuteríková-----190190
790395D_M30Václav Vilches-208----208
790267D_Z40Jiřina MoravcováProstě běž-----191191
789394D_M30Jiří Sedlák --208---208
789457D_Z30michaela vránová-----191191
788393D_M30Reinis GrudulsVaraklani----208-208
788266D_Z40Gabriela Fuksová-----192192
787392D_M30Pavel Černíkinnogy-----208208
787456D_Z30Lucie Pavlátová-----192192
786455D_Z30Irena KrejčíElphee s.r.o.--192---192
786285D_M40Jindřich ZíkaProstě běž-----209209
785391D_M30Štěpán Purm209-----209
785265D_Z40Denisa VoborováSneci v behu-----193193
784390D_M30Radim OšťádalAxians-209----209
784454D_Z30Miloslava MackeováRSáci-----193193
783389D_M30Vojtěch Líbal--209---209
783453D_Z30Kateřina Mazancová--193---193
782388D_M30Petr RajnohaRejsci----209-209
782264D_Z40Dagmar BroncováRun Ladies-----194194
781387D_M30Lukáš Beneš-----209209
781452D_Z30Alena KrchováRSáci-----194194
780451D_Z30Petra Peřinová --194---194
780284D_M40Miroslav PavelDoobíci-----210210
779386D_M30Lukáš Pinkas210-----210
779450D_Z30Jarmila PetřekováŠneci v běhu ----194-194
778385D_M30Michal DosedělPikniq bastards-210----210
778263D_Z40Iva Skřipcová-----195195
777384D_M30Alexander PilipenkoFaurecia Písek--210---210
777449D_Z30Zdena Hrabíkovášneci v běhu-----195195
776383D_M30Jiří Tvrz----210-210
776448D_Z30Veronika Štěchová--195---195
775382D_M30Radim Štencel-----210210
775447D_Z30Kateřina Peterek DědkováŠneci v běhu----195-195
774283D_M40Martin ŠmídaŠneci v běhu-----211211
774262D_Z40Jana Bušová-----196196
773381D_M30Erik Hošek211-----211
773446D_Z30Jana ŠebestováNN2019-----196196
772380D_M30Dominik Vacuška -211----211
772445D_Z30Monika Jedličková--196---196
771379D_M30Pavel Šopejstal Za Zu Zu--211---211
771444D_Z30Barbora Taťáková----196-196
770378D_M30Dzmitry Dashkevich----211-211
770261D_Z40Hana KejvalovaProstě běž-----197197
769377D_M30David Kišari-----211211
769443D_Z30Tereza Růžičková-----197197
768442D_Z30Václava Součková--197---197
768282D_M40Milan Pumr-----212212
767376D_M30Tomáš JirovskýDětský domov Holice212-----212
767441D_Z30Pavla HorkáOCR Runners Šumperk----197-197
766375D_M30Martin Šrefl-212----212
766260D_Z40Alča ĎuranováProstě běž-----198198
765374D_M30Lukáš Janda--212---212
765440D_Z30Alžběta Hermanová-----198198
764373D_M30Václav Řežucha----212-212
764439D_Z30Šárka Turkova Novakova--198---198
763372D_M30Petr Málek-----212212
763438D_Z30Lenka ChromčákováKrutopřísní hustodémoni----198-198
762281D_M40Josef Walter-----213213
762259D_Z40Monika Kakosová-----199199
761371D_M30Tomáš Žítek213-----213
761437D_Z30Eva Borecká-----199199
760370D_M30Tomas Escobar-213----213
760436D_Z30Hana Šťastná-199----199
759369D_M30Igor Magaz----213-213
759435D_Z30Barbora Hanková--199---199
758368D_M30Pavel Vích-----213213
758434D_Z30Gabriela Heinzová----199-199
757367D_M30Jaroslav Plecháček214-----214
757258D_Z40Jitka Dolezalova-----200200
756366D_M30Zdeněk Florián--214---214
756433D_Z30Eva Baudisová-----200200
755365D_M30Tibor Dobeš-214----214
755432D_Z30Michelle Fagan -200----200
754364D_M30Filip Krajčír----214-214
754431D_Z30Natálie Benešová--200---200
753363D_M30Tomáš WágnerUSK Praha-----214214
753430D_Z30barbora pašková----200-200
752280D_M40Jiří Kuník-----215215
752257D_Z40Soňa BlasbalgováStříbrské běhny-----201201
751362D_M30Petr Koza215-----215
751429D_Z30Martina Samková-----201201
750361D_M30Ondřej Mixa-215----215
750428D_Z30Kamila Brablikova-201----201
749360D_M30Jakub Drábek--215---215
749427D_Z30Lucie Šimková----201-201
748359D_M30Michal ŠebestaNN2019-----215215
748256D_Z40Renata ChovancováStříbrské běhny-----202202
747279D_M40Patrik Jedlička-----216216
747426D_Z30Lucie Patočková-----202202
746358D_M30Pavel Dolezal216-----216
746425D_Z30Ivana Jandlová -202----202
745357D_M30Bohumil Pešek--216---216
745424D_Z30Helena Tichá--202---202
744356D_M30Jan Neckář-216----216
744423D_Z30Veronika Badalová----202-202
743355D_M30Tomáš Motloch----216-216
743255D_Z40Marcela Pesserová Šneci v běhu -----203203
742354D_M30Michal EhrlichART Studio-----216216
742422D_Z30Tereza Novotná-----203203
741353D_M30Jan Nadrchal217-----217
741421D_Z30Zdeňka Říhovská-203----203
740352D_M30Tomáš Korbel--217---217
740420D_Z30Marie Nováčková--203---203
739351D_M30Lukáš Janča-217----217
739419D_Z30Radana Opletalová----203-203
738350D_M30Martin Miklánek----217-217
738254D_Z40Martina PiškorováNN2019-----204204
737349D_M30Milan KoubíkSDH Daměnice RCT-----217217
737418D_Z30Vendula Prausová-----204204
736278D_M40Miloš Kaltenbrunner-----218218
736417D_Z30Lenka Crawford-LannAxians-204----204
735348D_M30Filip Šťastný218-----218
735416D_Z30Michala Mikulášková--204---204
734347D_M30Martin MrázStudánky--218---218
734415D_Z30Pavlína Zatloukalová----204-204
733346D_M30Michal StudenýRunning Zone Brno-218--0-218
733253D_Z40Martina DostálováProstě běž!-----205205
732345D_M30Roman HubinecJ-Elita Ostrava----218-218
732414D_Z30Helena Ducháčová-----205205
731344D_M30Jan Červinka-----218218
731413D_Z30Ivana Pračková-205----205
730343D_M30David Květoň219-----219
730412D_Z30Květa Papoušková--205---205
729342D_M30Martin Švec--219---219
729411D_Z30Kateřina RoudnáProstě běž!----205-205
728341D_M30Jan Stratílek-219----219
728252D_Z40Hana MudrochováŠneci v běhu-----206206
727340D_M30Michal Pavčo----219-219
727410D_Z30Nikola CirokováSněci v běhu -----206206
726339D_M30David Červinka-----219219
726409D_Z30Kristína Mrvová -206----206
725277D_M40Ivan Truksa-----220220
725408D_Z30Nikola Hacklová --206---206
724338D_M30Václav PavlůEwebovky220-----220
724407D_Z30Pavlína Čápková----206-206
723337D_M30Pavel DvořákRocket--220---220
723251D_Z40Lucie Vopatová-----207207
722336D_M30Jakub Vánský----220-220
722406D_Z30Alena Kmeťová-----207207
721335D_M30Martin LengálKlimalengál-220----220
721405D_Z30Simona Koreňová-207----207
720334D_M30Radek Šmejda-----220220
720404D_Z30Štěpánka Štindlová--207---207
719276D_M40Tomáš VítekZoufalci v běhu-----221221
719403D_Z30Radana KučováHolešov----207-207
718333D_M30Jiří Trdla221-----221
718250D_Z40Michaela Soukupová-----208208
717332D_M30Vladimír NováčekSC Pivní pupci--221---221
717402D_Z30Karolína Pešavová-----208208
716331D_M30Radim Zatloukal----221-221
716401D_Z30Lucia Slezáková-208----208
715330D_M30David CelýPink Duck-221----221
715400D_Z30Denisa Nováková--208---208
714329D_M30Vlastimil Marek-----221221
714399D_Z30Iva OuředníkováProstě běž!208-----208
713275D_M40Jiří Hendrych-----222222
713398D_Z30Michaela Kutálková----208-208
712328D_M30Jakub RohlenaJanča*Kubajz222-----222
712249D_Z40Věra StránskáŠneci v běhu-----209209
711327D_M30Jan Čuřík--222---222
711397D_Z30Veronika Jezberová-----209209
710326D_M30Gabriel Hanák-222----222
710396D_Z30Kateřina Blatná-209----209
709325D_M30David Kutálek----222-222
709395D_Z30lucie křížovskáhorské pumy--209---209
708324D_M30František Novotný-----222222
708394D_Z30Marta Budinová209-----209
707323D_M30Jakub Vrba223-----223
707393D_Z30MONIKA RAJDLOVÁ----209-209
706322D_M30Ondřej Prašnička--223---223
706248D_Z40Veronika UrbanovaSrtg Praha-----210210
705321D_M30Matěj Dostál----223-223
705392D_Z30Michaela Novakovská Šneci v běhu -----210210
704320D_M30Marcel Vrbiar-223----223
704391D_Z30Marie Doležalová-210----210
703319D_M30Jan Babka-----223223
703390D_Z30Vlasta Žákovská--210---210
702274D_M40Radek SailerŠneci v běhu-----224224
702389D_Z30Klára Steinbauerová 210-----210
701318D_M30Jan Martinec224-----224
701388D_Z30Tereza Hlisnikovská----210-210
700317D_M30Matěj Tichý--224---224
700247D_Z40Jitka Moulisova-----211211
699316D_M30Patrik ŠalataBK Skřipov----224-224
699387D_Z30Marie Chylová-211----211
698315D_M30Jakub RybičkaOCR Losers-----224224
698386D_Z30Marie ŠittlerováZajíc a Beruška--211---211
697314D_M30Ondřej Ratiborský-224----224
697385D_Z30Diana Straková211-----211
696273D_M40Ludvík StoulilZoufalci v běhu-----225225
696384D_Z30Michaela Bahúlová----211-211
695313D_M30Ondra Sakáč225-----225
695246D_Z40Barbora Štraubová-----212212
694312D_M30Jaroslav Blízek--225---225
694383D_Z30Soňa HonsováSrtg Praha-----212212
693311D_M30Miroslav DočárTrenčín----225-225
693382D_Z30Bibiana Smidova-212----212
692310D_M30Lukáš Samec-----225225
692381D_Z30Marcela Cambálková --212---212
691309D_M30Honza Ježdík1310226-----226
691380D_Z30Žaneta Jakubcová212-----212
690308D_M30Viktor Hammer--226---226
690379D_Z30Jana Bahúlová----212-212
689307D_M30Tomáš Halfar----226-226
689245D_Z40Martina DočekalováProstě běž-----213213
688306D_M30Claudio Berna-----226226
688378D_Z30Ivana Mládková -----213213
687305D_M30Zdeněk Hadaš -226----226
687377D_Z30Marta BoudnaBěžec+ TEAM-213----213
686272D_M40Valdemar Střelka227-----227
686376D_Z30Iveta Nebesářová--213---213
685271D_M40Roman Paučula-----227227
685375D_Z30Tereza Čislinská 213-----213
684304D_M30Jaroslav Kozelský---227--227
684244D_Z40Zuzana Pančíková-----214214
683303D_M30Martin Kalus227-----227
683374D_Z30Dominika Čermáková-----214214
682302D_M30Zbyněk Buchtelík--227---227
682373D_Z30Veronika Šťastná-214----214
681301D_M30Jakub ŠlaisBěžci Chomutov-----227227
681372D_Z30Lucie Vlčková--214---214
680300D_M30Miroslav Jaroš-227----227
680371D_Z30Lucie Peterková214-----214
679270D_M40Josef Spulak228-----228
679370D_Z30Markéta Foltýnová#GLADIATORRACETEAM----214-214
678269D_M40Martin Fördös-----228228
678243D_Z40Katka Remeňovášneci v běhu-----215215
677299D_M30Slavomír FamfrlaIron Gate---228--228
677369D_Z30Lenka Podlenová-----215215
676298D_M30Kalus Karel228-----228
676368D_Z30Pavla LecianovaZebra Sports Team-215----215
675297D_M30Tomáš Sazma--228---228
675367D_Z30Jolana Lukšová--215---215
674296D_M30Miroslav Adam----228-228
674366D_Z30Lenka Zemanová215-----215
673295D_M30Josef Málekumčo.cz-----228228
673365D_Z30Monika ProcházkováMajkyho sudičky Boskovice----215-215
672294D_M30Lukáš KubicaTišnov -228----228
672242D_Z40Lenka LandováToniCzech Runners Club-----216216
671268D_M40Radek Jirků229-----229
671364D_Z30Lucie Formánková-----216216
670267D_M40David CepákDCKM-----229229
670363D_Z30Adéla Joštová-216----216
669293D_M30Michaela Vránová---229--229
669362D_Z30Markéta Urbancová--216---216
668292D_M30František Pufr229-----229
668361D_Z30Adéla Možíšová----216-216
667291D_M30Michal Sedláček--229---229
667241D_Z40Jarka KněžíkováŠneci v běhu-----217217
666290D_M30Tomáš Veselý Rozběháme Česko -----229229
666360D_Z30Kaylin Mitchell-----217217
665289D_M30Pavel Sedláček ----229-229
665359D_Z30Andrea Hlaváčková217-----217
664288D_M30Tomáš Lysek-229----229
664358D_Z30Šárka Obšilová----217-217
663266D_M40Ondřej CalekGladiator Race Team230-----230
663240D_Z40Alena MorovicsováŠneci v běhu-----218218
662265D_M40Petr Kymla-----230230
662357D_Z30Petra SekerovaOCR Čelakovice -----218218
661287D_M30Tomáš Daniel---230--230
661356D_Z30Monika Kujanova -218----218
660286D_M30Pavel Kudlacek230-----230
660355D_Z30Tereza Dvořáková--218---218
659285D_M30Jaroslav Cinádr--230---230
659354D_Z30Michaela Vejdělková218-----218
658284D_M30Michal Hajný-----230230
658353D_Z30Erika Zálešáková----218-218
657283D_M30Daniel Travnicek----230-230
657239D_Z40Iva Kuncová-----219219
656282D_M30Jakub KuncFC Barcelona-230----230
656352D_Z30Vendula PechováRozběháme Plzeň-----219219
655351D_Z30Zuzana strúčkova-219----219
655281D_M30Martin Lukáš---0231-231
654350D_Z30Jaroslava MarkováChyť medvěda--219---219
654264D_M40DAVID MIKOLAJCZYK-231----231
653263D_M40Rudolf Laluha231-----231
653349D_Z30Aneta Kulíková219-----219
652262D_M40Jiří Zdílnainnogy-----231231
652348D_Z30Markéta Trávníčková----219-219
651280D_M30Tomáš Řezníček ---231--231
651238D_Z40Alena Jacíková-----220220
650279D_M30Jakub Sýkora231-----231
650347D_Z30Pavla Jiřičová-----220220
649278D_M30Kamil Bláha--231---231
649346D_Z30Lucie JaníčkováAxians-220----220
648277D_M30Vít Barth-----231231
648345D_Z30Michaela Valentová--220---220
647276D_M30Martin ValaVF Sport Team Černá Hora-231----231
647344D_Z30Kateřina PalkováBěžící surikaty220-----220
646261D_M40Vladimír UhliarCarbon-232----232
646237D_Z40Monika Ščobiková-----221221
645260D_M40Václav BártlWindy Hill Ranch-----232232
645343D_Z30Antonina Pargačová-----221221
644275D_M30Martin Čech---232--232
644342D_Z30Agnieszka Dolata-221----221
643274D_M30Ondřej Kubeček232-----232
643341D_Z30Kateřina HomolkováICOS o.p.s.--221---221
642273D_M30Bartosz RoszakFaurecia Písek--232---232
642340D_Z30Aneta Bártová221-----221
641272D_M30Jan Petrla-----232232
641339D_Z30Jana Chromá----221-221
640271D_M30Pavel Jemelka----232-232
640236D_Z40Lenka RandáčkováSTG Lhotka nad Labem-----222222
639270D_M30Radim Lána-232----232
639338D_Z30Zuzana Kabeláková Rozběháme Most-----222222
638337D_Z30Lucie Kopecká-222----222
638259D_M40Petr Němec--233---233
637336D_Z30Lenka Amchová--222---222
637258D_M40Miloš VašíkRunning zone-233----233
636257D_M40Martin Zámečník233-----233
636335D_Z30Eva JarošováWasabi nožky222-----222
635256D_M40Petr NosekAxians-----233233
635334D_Z30Tereza JanotováŠneci v běhu----222-222
634269D_M30Dominik Šimoníkprofiq---233--233
634235D_Z40Petra Diblíková-----223223
633268D_M30Vojtěch TužilBřehy233-----233
633333D_Z30Ivana ŽďánskáNN2020-----223223
632267D_M30Rostislav ŠimůnekTriSK ČB--233---233
632332D_Z30Kateřina Binderová-223----223
631266D_M30Viktor ArbanInnogy-----233233
631331D_Z30Lucie Ohmannová--223---223
630265D_M30Jan Kalina----233-233
630330D_Z30Andrea Kocourková 223-----223
629264D_M30Michal SýkoraKVH Břeclav-233----233
629329D_Z30Michaela Slavíková----223-223
628255D_M40Karel SchickSchickovi--234---234
628234D_Z40Romana Engelová-----224224
627328D_Z30Petra DarebnáCycology-----224224
627254D_M40Rudolf Rychlik-234----234
626253D_M40Aleš Pavel234-----234
626327D_Z30Vanessa ŠvárováMagazín Radar-224----224
625252D_M40Václav Folda-----234234
625326D_Z30Aneta Mondeková--224---224
624263D_M30Jan Hájovskýprofiq---234--234
624325D_Z30Tereza KozákováFVeZy224-----224
623262D_M30Jan Hofman234-----234
623324D_Z30Kateřina Straková----224-224
622261D_M30Michal Petrasek--234---234
622233D_Z40Alena Ihmová -----225225
621260D_M30Michal Špunda----234-234
621323D_Z30Kamila Vopařilová-----225225
620259D_M30Tomáš Halfar-234----234
620322D_Z30Veronika JandzíkováMagazín Radar-225----225
619251D_M40Milan Vošmik235-----235
619321D_Z30Elise Sivault--225---225
618250D_M40Josef Černý-----235235
618320D_Z30Kateřina Krejčí 225-----225
617258D_M30Josef Plaček---235--235
617319D_Z30Zdeňka Zlámalová----225-225
616257D_M30Zdeněk Váňa235-----235
616232D_Z40Veronika ŠtěpánkováOCR LOSERS-----226226
615256D_M30Jan Brchel-----235235
615318D_Z30Tereza Kovaříková-----226226
614255D_M30Ondřej Mrkučka--235---235
614317D_Z30Anna Čermáková-226----226
613254D_M30Nikola PutnikSerbia----235-235
613316D_Z30Christina ZboroňováPredator Workout Počátky--226---226
612253D_M30Aleš Brhel-235----235
612315D_Z30Tereza Brejtrová226-----226
611314D_Z30Petra Klapková----226-226
611249D_M40Martin Šebek--236---236
610248D_M40Marek Hiersch-236----236
610231D_Z40tereza sebestikovaŠneci v běhu-----227227
609247D_M40Petr Fryč-----236236
609313D_Z30petra Wagnerová-----227227
608246D_M40Jaroslav Brabec236-----236
608312D_Z30Denisa Ruttnerová--227---227
607252D_M30Josef Řehák---236--236
607311D_Z30Radka Tobolková227-----227
606251D_M30Pavel ŽdímalRUN magazine team 236-----236
606310D_Z30Šárka Koníčková----227-227
605250D_M30Tomáš Kamenský--236---236
605230D_Z40Monika Tomanová -----228228
604249D_M30Petr BukEldorado----236-236
604309D_Z30Adéla Novotná-----228228
603248D_M30Ondřej SoukeníkGauneři Zlín-236----236
603308D_Z30Vladimíra Biskupová-228----228
602307D_Z30Martina Urbanová--228---228
602245D_M40Viktor Kopcoinnogy-237----237
601306D_Z30Alena Šmatolánová Rescue women228-----228
601244D_M40Antonín Sekyrka--237---237
600305D_Z30Nikola Běhalová----228-228
600243D_M40Pavel Fajnor----237-237
599242D_M40Václav IlekRychlé Šípy237-----237
599229D_Z40Ivana FrejvaldováŠneci v běhu -----229229
598241D_M40Jiří KunstátŠneci v běhu-----237237
598304D_Z30Milena Schuchová-----229229
597247D_M30Bedřich Bolf237-----237
597303D_Z30Terezie Gřundělová-229----229
596246D_M30Radim Droždiák---237--237
596302D_Z30Martina Borská--229---229
595245D_M30Zdeněk PaďourekStatikon Solutions s.r.o.-----237237
595301D_Z30Erika NesporovaSRTG Česká Třebová229-----229
594244D_M30Tomáš Hondlík--237---237
594300D_Z30Veronika Síbrová----229-229
593243D_M30Kuba RolincŠneci v běhu----237-237
593228D_Z40Marika Hrozova-----230230
592240D_M40David Vošahlík--238---238
592299D_Z30Monika HroudaNN2019-----230230
591298D_Z30Denisa DanešováRozběháme Břeclav-230----230
591239D_M40Břetislav Hanák-238----238
590238D_M40Petr Šindelář-----238238
590297D_Z30Tereza Rajdlová --230---230
589237D_M40Jan Fidler238-----238
589296D_Z30Soňa Škodová230-----230
588242D_M30Petr Volak238-----238
588295D_Z30Veronika Partschová----230-230
587241D_M30Ondřej Soukupprofiq---238--238
587227D_Z40Markéta Junková-----231231
586240D_M30Michal MašátVčelná--238---238
586294D_Z30Silvie Ratiborská-231----231
585239D_M30Miroslav Mišútka-----238238
585293D_Z30Lucie Míšková--231---231
584238D_M30Bohuslav VondruškaTJ Sokol Hrabenov----238-238
584292D_Z30Lenka PickováRun magazine team231-----231
583237D_M30Michael MokrýAxians-238----238
583291D_Z30Petra Nováková----231-231
582290D_Z30KALOUSKOVÁ MICHAELAMimózy---231--231
582236D_M40Petr Motyčka-239----239
581235D_M40David Chromý----239-239
581226D_Z40Barbara Janíková-----232232
580234D_M40Martin BursíkBenešov-----239239
580289D_Z30Markéta RavčukováDreamteam-232----232
579233D_M40Jiří KopeckýGoMango239-----239
579288D_Z30Šárka Jarolímová--232---232
578236D_M30Michal Lehký 239-----239
578287D_Z30Nikola Čechová232-----232
577235D_M30Adam DvířkaFuko team---239--239
577286D_Z30Jana Trávníčková ---232--232
576234D_M30Martin Rozsypal--239---239
576225D_Z40Jitka KučerováNight run -----233233
575233D_M30Tomáš Hengerič-----239239
575285D_Z30Lucie Šarapatková-----233233
574232D_M30Jan Kalas----239-239
574284D_Z30Denisa Köllnerová-233----233
573231D_M30Zbyněk Vysoudil-239----239
573283D_Z30Žaneta Salusová--233---233
572282D_Z30Pavlína Kučerková---233--233
572232D_M40František Kahuda--240---240
571231D_M40Tomáš Köchrt----240-240
571224D_Z40Eva BernáBŽB-----234234
570230D_M40Jiří JežNadační fond Dar sluchu-240----240
570281D_Z30Katarína Púchla-----234234
569229D_M40Radek Kišari-----240240
569280D_Z30Aneta Holičová-234----234
568228D_M40Vít Minařík240-----240
568279D_Z30Jana Píglová Pígloši--234---234
567230D_M30Michal Písecký240-----240
567278D_Z30Kateřina MešťánkováTygřice----234-234
566229D_M30Alexander Kadar---240--240
566277D_Z30Veronika Zišková234-----234
565228D_M30Michal Janoš--240---240
565276D_Z30Martina Drymlová---234--234
564227D_M30Dalibor Moravec-----240240
564223D_Z40Iveta ŠlehůbrŠneci v běhu -----235235
563226D_M30Pavel Pařízek Workout Lomnice----240-240
563275D_Z30Sabina Koudelová-235----235
562225D_M30Petr LexmaulRUN Magazine team-240----240
562274D_Z30Lenka Toningerová--235---235
561273D_Z30Tereza PlacháTygřice----235-235
561227D_M40Richard Ryska--241---241
560226D_M40Michal Hamerník-----241241
560272D_Z30Lenka Obrtelova235-----235
559225D_M40Svätopluk KusalaMattoni FreeRun241-----241
559271D_Z30Martina ViktorováAvokádo tým---235--235
558224D_M30Marian Polach241-----241
558222D_Z40Kateřina AlbrechtováŠneci v běhu-----236236
557223D_M30Jan Šítal--241---241
557221D_Z40Šárka Procházková Prostě běž -236----236
556222D_M30Jan Koplík----241-241
556270D_Z30Kateřina Rylková#OCRUNITED team-----236236
555221D_M30Ivo KřepelaMikani-----241241
555269D_Z30Petra Svitáková-236----236
554220D_M30Jan Havel-241----241
554268D_Z30Jana Prašničková--236---236
553267D_Z30Klára Papoušková----236-236
553224D_M40Radim Čák--242---242
552223D_M40Radim Holáň-242----242
552266D_Z30Ilona Směřičková236-----236
551222D_M40Petr MašekBKV Holýšov-----242242
551265D_Z30Veronika Vycudilíková---236--236
550221D_M40Tomáš BucharAdventní běhání242-----242
550220D_Z40Jaroslava Horáčková-----237237
549219D_M30Pavel Chlachula242-----242
549219D_Z40Kateřina Drábková-237----237
548218D_M30Radek Ryšavý---242--242
548264D_Z30Pavla Babczynská-----237237
547217D_M30Radek BenešLIŠOV--242---242
547263D_Z30Vendula OlexováKruháč ČK--237---237
546216D_M30Michal Roll-----242242
546262D_Z30Veronika Havlickova----237-237
545215D_M30Jaroslav Jarmer----242-242
545261D_Z30Michaela Peřinová Makrely ---237--237
544214D_M30Martin ČíhalBílý Kámen-242----242
544218D_Z40Petra Kočí-----238238
543220D_M40Václav Koleš--243---243
543217D_Z40Eva Snitkova-238----238
542219D_M40Martin Benada-243----243
542216D_Z40Petra GrofkováTeam z Ananasu----238-238
541218D_M40Otto WeigertŠneci v běhu -----243243
541260D_Z30Klára Sejková-----238238
540213D_M30Jiří AndělAngeles team243-----243
540259D_Z30Veronika Pavlínová-238----238
539212D_M30Jakub Janoškaprofiq---243--243
539258D_Z30Karolína Řezáčová--238---238
538211D_M30Milan Krsička--243---243
538257D_Z30Kateřina Klimešová----238-238
537210D_M30Václav Hladík Provodín-----243243
537256D_Z30Jana Vlasakova238-----238
536209D_M30David Máchal-243----243
536255D_Z30Aneta ChalupováBÁJEČNÉ ŽENY V BĚHU---238--238
535217D_M40Ivan Humhej----244-244
535215D_Z40Kateřina Benešová#GLADIATORRACETEAM-----239239
534216D_M40Petr Procházka--244---244
534214D_Z40Martina Mikolajczyková-239----239
533215D_M40Marián Čmela-244----244
533213D_Z40Regina KorchováŽeny v běhu----239-239
532214D_M40Richard Vostoupal244-----244
532254D_Z30Jana Vítků-----239239
531208D_M30Jiří ŠvorcJeštětice244-----244
531253D_Z30Anna MotejzíkováŠnečci Písek--239---239
530207D_M30Pavel Beran---244--244
530252D_Z30Ivana Křenovská----239-239
529206D_M30Milan LitvanKruháč ČK--244---244
529251D_Z30Blanka Fléglová Střely z Holic239-----239
528205D_M30Tomáš Kunz-----244244
528212D_Z40Isabella Heyes-----240240
527204D_M30David MalecŽabáci----244-244
527211D_Z40Hana KowolowskiJMB-240----240
526203D_M30Petr Štipčák-244----244
526210D_Z40Lenka ZuščíkováŽeny v běhu----240-240
525213D_M40Peter Beňo--245---245
525250D_Z30Kristyna Julakova-----240240
524212D_M40Pavel Thin----245-245
524249D_Z30Eliška Říhová--240---240
523211D_M40Radek FilaPSK Znojmo-245----245
523248D_Z30Helča ZvolánkováMimoni240-----240
522210D_M40Martin KloučekŠneci v běhu-----245245
522247D_Z30Alena KlimšováŠneci v běhu ---240--240
521209D_M40Jaroslav Bitnarrun4run245-----245
521209D_Z40Gabriela Michalcová-----241241
520202D_M30František KolovratníkAC 1866245-----245
520208D_Z40Martina Uhrinková-241----241
519201D_M30Tomáš Váně---245--245
519207D_Z40Andrea Marejkova----241-241
518200D_M30Jan VáchaGladiator gym--245---245
518246D_Z30Anna Müllerová-----241241
517199D_M30Jan Adam TaranaMattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek -----245245
517245D_Z30Pavla Urbankova-241----241
516198D_M30Josef Voráček----245-245
516244D_Z30Markéta Kotková--241---241
515197D_M30Miroslav Oprštěný-245----245
515243D_Z30Michaela MandysováŽabáci----241-241
514208D_M40Michal Šimera--246---246
514242D_Z30Jana Pihýková241-----241
513207D_M40Martin Czernek----246-246
513241D_Z30Natálie Babilonová---241--241
512206D_M40Richard SalzmanJenom s Ivou-246----246
512206D_Z40Jitka HODALOVARunning zone Brno-242----242
511205D_M40Otakar HlaváčekŘíčany-----246246
511205D_Z40Lenka Doneberková----242-242
510204D_M40Pavel VrběckýNCS RUN246-----246
510240D_Z30Soňa Herdová-----242242
509196D_M30Jan Kňákal RCiA Motorsport 246-----246
509239D_Z30Lucie Čiperová-242----242
508195D_M30Patrik RychlýNormální chlapi---246--246
508238D_Z30Soňa KubíkováRBK----242-242
507194D_M30David Inneman-----246246
507237D_Z30Denisa Koldová242-----242
506193D_M30Tomáš ValiašekGirja Brno-246----246
506236D_Z30Stanislava Lehnertová---242--242
505192D_M30Radovan ChebeňDecathlon Olomouc----246-246
505204D_Z40Petra Juríčková Šneci v běhu -----243243
504203D_M40Jiří Doležal--247---247
504203D_Z40Martina Brandtová733698938-243----243
503202D_M40Michal BenschDivision Schlesien----247-247
503202D_Z40Renata Hanzalová----243-243
502201D_M40Martin Prochazka-247----247
502235D_Z30Martina Neuhauselova -----243243
501200D_M40Pavel TschakertLitoměřice runners-----247247
501234D_Z30Dita Ševčíková-243----243
500191D_M30Miroslav PauserRodina Pauser247-----247
500233D_Z30Alena ZabranskáBěhny & Coury--243---243
499190D_M30Martin Prokešprofiq---247--247
499232D_Z30Andrea Zapletalová243-----243
498189D_M30Ondřej Janota--247---247
498231D_Z30Marketa Holíková----243-243
497188D_M30Václav Andr-----247247
497230D_Z30Šárka Malotová---243--243
496187D_M30Milan Čermák-247----247
496201D_Z40Lucie SiegelProstě běž-----244244
495186D_M30Lubomír Kořínek----247-247
495200D_Z40Jana RůžičkováMy team----244-244
494199D_M40Radek Bubeník---248--248
494199D_Z40Mirka Krbůšková-244----244
493198D_M40Jiří Pokorný ČBK--248---248
493229D_Z30Jindra Vitáková-----244244
492197D_M40Michal SedláčekMöbelix-248----248
492228D_Z30Petra Babková-244----244
491196D_M40Jiří Albrechtinnogy TEAM----248-248
491227D_Z30Michaela Hrnčířová--244---244
490195D_M40Radek BořekSparta248-----248
490226D_Z30Lucie Muselikova ----244-244
489185D_M30Alois KamírBěžec TEAM---248--248
489225D_Z30Olga Smolíková244-----244
488184D_M30Radek Kvasnička --248---248
488224D_Z30Petra Jaskulová---244--244
487183D_M30Martin BosákBilligence-----248248
487198D_Z40Jana Urxová-----245245
486182D_M30Jakub Klíma-248----248
486197D_Z40Daniela Humhejová----245-245
485181D_M30Radek Masař----2480248
485196D_Z40IVANA Matuszkova-245----245
484194D_M40Karol HornaIron Gate---249--249
484223D_Z30Štěpánka KostihováSTS Chvojkovice - Brod-----245245
483193D_M40Karel Horák SIG Combibloc--249---249
483222D_Z30Kateřina MakrlíkováPRETENTAN--245---245
482192D_M40Zdenek AudyOCR Losers-249----249
482221D_Z30Lenka Šebelová----245-245
481191D_M40Roman Michna----249-249
481220D_Z30Jana Šandová245-----245
480190D_M40Jiří VytlačilAxians-----249249
480219D_Z30Klára Třosová---245--245
479189D_M40Tomas DlaskSkorogladiátoři249-----249
479195D_Z40Jirina SvobodovaSuper tým Bilina-----246246
478180D_M30Jan Jůza249-----249
478194D_Z40Jana HAJDUCHOVaMelouňáci----246-246
477179D_M30Michal Kratochvíl---249--249
477193D_Z40Lucie Marušková-246----246
476178D_M30Vladimír ProšekFaurecia Písek--249---249
476218D_Z30Žanna Surkova-----246246
475177D_M30Gaspar PintoBabushka -249----249
475217D_Z30Eliška Hortová-246----246
474176D_M30Michal Heřmanský-----249249
474216D_Z30Ester VáchováNejlepší draci na světě--246---246
473175D_M30Jiří Střecha----249-249
473215D_Z30Marketa ĎurechováTrenčín----246-246
472188D_M40Lubomír Sklenář---250--250
472214D_Z30Misha Koza246-----246
471187D_M40Lubomír NečasŠneci v běhu-250----250
471213D_Z30Pavlína Pinďáková---246--246
470186D_M40Ondřej NádvorníkPIDI TEAM--250---250
470192D_Z40Martina Pertlová-----247247
469185D_M40Miroslav Rak----250-250
469191D_Z40Andrea Tichákpzd----247-247
468184D_M40David VíchVichovina250-----250
468190D_Z40Monika Rossí -247----247
467174D_M30Petr Splítek250-----250
467212D_Z30Lenka SodomkováAK Tišnov-247----247
466173D_M30Radim Janeček AGAZUMA ---250--250
466211D_Z30Simona Kulhánková--247---247
465172D_M30Ondřej Jurkovič --250---250
465210D_Z30Marie Zemanová----247-247
464171D_M30Tomáš Pouzar-250----250
464209D_Z30Iva Houfová247-----247
463170D_M30Michal MudrončíkMattoni FreeRun Olomouc----250-250
463208D_Z30Jitka Martiniková---247--247
462169D_M30Tomas Konečný-----250250
462189D_Z40Kristýna Šulcová Šneci v běhu-----248248
461183D_M40Ladislav Tamáš-251----251
461188D_Z40Vladimíra Odrobiňáková248-----248
460182D_M40Petr SlabákFaurecia Písek--251---251
460187D_Z40Zuzana BurianováICE team / ŠNECI V BĚHU----248-248
459181D_M40Miroslav Šebek----251-251
459186D_Z40Kateřina Vejrostová-248----248
458180D_M40Aleš Šmíd -----251251
458207D_Z30Xeniya Yermolenko-----248248
457168D_M30Vlastimil Voborník251-----251
457206D_Z30Gabriela Novotná -248----248
456167D_M30Patrik SzulcsárMattoni Freerun ---251--251
456205D_Z30Daniela Bambulová--248---248
455166D_M30Jan Gantner--251---251
455204D_Z30Simona Kubová----248-248
454165D_M30Jiří Fiala-251----251
454203D_Z30Veronika Zahradníková248-----248
453164D_M30Richard HrubýFbC Spartak Žebrák-----251251
453202D_Z30Klára HlavačkováHolky---248--248
452163D_M30František Doležal----251-251
452185D_Z40Zdeňka Balcarová249-----249
451179D_M40Jan ZezůlkaAtelierX.cz-252----252
451184D_Z40Martina Grygarová----249-249
450178D_M40Martin ŠandoAtletika Holešov----252-252
450183D_Z40Zuzana SochorováProstě běž!-249----249
449177D_M40Petr FerebauerPlnej Pupek CB--252---252
449201D_Z30Monika RogožanováSpartan Training Group Vyškov-249----249
448176D_M40Robert Štětka252-----252
448200D_Z30Petra Novotná -----249249
447162D_M30Jakub Skarke252-----252
447199D_Z30Dana Hermanová----249-249
446161D_M30Pavel RůžičkaBĚŽEC TEAM---252--252
446198D_Z30Iryna Biločenko--249---249
445160D_M30Vojtěch Krist--252---252
445197D_Z30Veronika BaierovaMimózy---249--249
444159D_M30Jakub BulínRabbits Znojmo-252----252
444196D_Z30Kateřina MajorováMattoni Freerun Pardubice249-----249
443158D_M30David Novotný -----252252
443182D_Z40Lucie Petříková-----250250
442157D_M30Tomáš Král----252-252
442181D_Z40Gabriela Siverová--250---250
441175D_M40Radek Kozelský ---253--253
441180D_Z40Miroslava KameníkováTrutnov250-----250
440174D_M40Jiří BretŠneci v běhu-----253253
440179D_Z40Jitka Čubová----250-250
439173D_M40Petr Köszegisk Pleš--253---253
439178D_Z40Petra Janová4maxfitness-250----250
438172D_M40Jaromír Kala----253-253
438195D_Z30Tereza Šimková-----250250
437156D_M30Lukáš Dvořáček 253-----253
437194D_Z30Klára Uhlířová Ihok fn brno-250----250
436155D_M30Michal Pavlica---253--253
436193D_Z30Lucie Šilhavecká--250---250
435154D_M30Oleg Khivrich--253---253
435192D_Z30Martina Marková----250-250
434153D_M30Michal Janota----253-253
434191D_Z30Veronika Peřinová Makrely ---250--250
433152D_M30Leoš OdvárkaHISPORT Team-----253253
433190D_Z30Markéta Hozáková2 Lemry250-----250
432171D_M40Marco Buttafoco-254----254
432177D_Z40Alena Kalašová-----251251
431170D_M40David SteigerŠtajgr grupa---254--254
431176D_Z40Jirina Martinova--251---251
430169D_M40Radek Holý----254-254
430175D_Z40Hana Hybešová251-----251
429168D_M40Tomáš Miřejovský --254---254
429174D_Z40Petra Albrechtová RONNY TEAM----251-251
428167D_M40Michal Kleiblinnogy-----254254
428173D_Z40Blažena Salatinová-251----251
427151D_M30Miroslav Kouba254-----254
427189D_Z30Iveta Kučerová-----251251
426150D_M30Jiří Glaserzaječí tlapička---254--254
426188D_Z30Christine Jakubcová PISO-251----251
425149D_M30Václav Kučera-254----254
425187D_Z30Adela Tomsovicova--251---251
424148D_M30Jan Kůta--254---254
424186D_Z30Philippa Roberts----251-251
423147D_M30Jakub BeránekJ-Elita Ostrava----254-254
423185D_Z30Zuzana Brožková---251--251
422146D_M30Jan KořítkoAxians-----254254
422184D_Z30Klaudie Srpová251-----251
421110D_M50Vlastimil Pošmura--255---255
421172D_Z40Petra Hekrlová-----252252
420166D_M40Petr Lukáš-255----255
420171D_Z40Dagmar Filipová--252---252
419165D_M40Bruno Homola---255--255
419170D_Z40Jana Poskerová252-----252
418164D_M40Stanislav BílekPMI Czech republic----255-255
418169D_Z40Jana BušinováPROSTĚ BĚŽ----252-252
417163D_M40Pavel Hanek--255---255
417168D_Z40Petra Tarabusová-252----252
416162D_M40Pavel Jůzek-----255255
416167D_Z40Kateřina Vavrová---252--252
415161D_M40Petr ŠvadlákSvídnický Extrém Team255-----255
415183D_Z30Kateřina Hortová-252----252
414145D_M30Tomáš Králík255-----255
414182D_Z30Adéla Dvořáková-----252252
413144D_M30Martin JanotaŠneci v běhu---255--255
413181D_Z30Zuzana AmbrožováInnogy----252-252
412143D_M30Pavel TanáčKaplice--255---255
412180D_Z30Aneta Kubová--252---252
411142D_M30Jiří VlasRozběháme Plzeň-----255255
411179D_Z30Anežka Kurečková---252--252
410178D_Z30Barbora Drnková252-----252
410109D_M50Pavel Sadovský--256---256
409160D_M40Ladislav Lichtenberk-256----256
409166D_Z40Lucie Kotelenská-----253253
408159D_M40Jaroslav ŠiteraŠity--256---256
408165D_Z40Gabriela SchickováSchickovi--253---253
407158D_M40Aleš Tománek----256-256
407164D_Z40Kateřina Kutáčová#gladiatorraceteam253-----253
406157D_M40Rafał Zając-----256256
406163D_Z40Pavlína KebisováProstě běž!----253-253
405156D_M40Pavel HajnýPILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY256-----256
405162D_Z40Lucie Peloušková -253----253
404141D_M30Marek Vítovec---256--256
404177D_Z30Lenka UrbánkováRunningZone-253----253
403140D_M30Tomáš MoučkaSTG Vyškov-256----256
403176D_Z30Tereza Sedlákováinnogy-----253253
402139D_M30Oto Petr----256-256
402175D_Z30Andrea Dvořáková--253---253
401138D_M30Martin KostihaSTS Chvojkovice - Brod-----256256
401174D_Z30Eva KopičkováRejsci----253-253
400173D_Z30Zuzana Klečková---253--253
400108D_M50Ivan Feninec--257---257
399155D_M40Bernard Chmelíček-257----257
399161D_Z40Marketa Aranjo-----254254
398154D_M40Marcel RusnákPrievidza---257--257
398160D_Z40Zuzana Malečová--254---254
397153D_M40Tomáš Opletal----257-257
397159D_Z40Jitka BucharováProstě Běž!254-----254
396152D_M40Pavel VabroušekAxians-----257257
396158D_Z40Simona BozděchováProstě běž----254-254
395151D_M40Vlasta NěmecMimoň team257-----257
395157D_Z40Jana Vintrlíková-254----254
394137D_M30Matteo Dalben257-----257
394172D_Z30Alexandra Přibylová ----254-254
393136D_M30Lukáš Janovský---257--257
393171D_Z30Lenka KolářováSRTG Holýšov--254---254
392135D_M30Ondřej Kousal----257-257
392170D_Z30Zuzana Steyerová---254--254
391134D_M30Miroslav SvubPISO-257----257
391169D_Z30Blanka Kaňková254-----254
390133D_M30Jiří Špaček-----257257
390156D_Z40Kateřina ŠarmanováKarpatia-----255255
389107D_M50Michal Šram--258---258
389155D_Z40Šárka Sedláčková--255---255
388150D_M40Radek Malý -258----258
388154D_Z40Olga Ilina255-----255
387149D_M40Jefferson GomesFaurecia Písek--258---258
387153D_Z40Andrea BendováProstě běž----255-255
386148D_M40Aleš Uher----258-258
386152D_Z40Jana Charouzková-255----255
385147D_M40Grigori Selapugin Kusto---258--258
385151D_Z40Petra Hořínková---255--255
384146D_M40František Borůvka -----258258
384168D_Z30Tereza Jirovská-----255255
383145D_M40Michal Kubišta258-----258
383167D_Z30Iva Skřivánková-255----255
382132D_M30Jakub KlesalAdidas Runners Prague258-0---258
382166D_Z30Lucie Koutská----255-255
381131D_M30Samuel Neděla---258--258
381165D_Z30Miroslava Vávrová--255---255
380130D_M30Karel Kučera--258---258
380164D_Z30Ema OnderkováBěhny---255--255
379129D_M30Lukáš Máca-----258258
379163D_Z30Michaela Hošková255-----255
378106D_M50Aleš Hnilička--259---259
378150D_Z40Ingrid MašatováSRTG-Praha-----256256
377144D_M40Roman Šmerda-259----259
377149D_Z40Věra Růzhová--256---256
376143D_M40Tomáš Kouřil----259-259
376148D_Z40Alena Vítová256-----256
375142D_M40Robert LaszákFaurecia Písek--259---259
375147D_Z40Gabriela TicháFlamingos team----256-256
374141D_M40Tomáš GižaSK Černé plíce---259--259
374146D_Z40Markéta Holá-256----256
373140D_M40Radim Pačes-----259259
373145D_Z40Tereza Wagnerová---256--256
372139D_M40Roman KalkusRun4Fun259-----259
372162D_Z30Markéta Novotná-256----256
371128D_M30Martin Schejbal259-----259
371161D_Z30Miroslava Švandová-----256256
370127D_M30Petr Štembírek---259--259
370160D_Z30Petra Tichá----256-256
369126D_M30František Marian Hakl--259---259
369159D_Z30Petra Pečenková--256---256
368125D_M30Lukáš ŠtětinaSanasport Runners Brno-----259259
368158D_Z30Barča Kurečková---256--256
367157D_Z30Hana HajnáPILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY256-----256
367105D_M50Jiří Holý260-----260
366104D_M50Jan Lekeš--260---260
366144D_Z40Sylva Kyselová-----257257
365138D_M40Viktor Sitek----260-260
365143D_Z40Lenka Hebíková Kubátová--257---257
364137D_M40Petr MarekVlčice--260---260
364142D_Z40Lucie Hlaváčová257-----257
363136D_M40Tomas Pelikan-----260260
363141D_Z40Hana Kočí----257-257
362135D_M40Milan PřikrylŠneci v běhu---260--260
362140D_Z40Petra Benadová-257----257
361134D_M40Pavel VítekHasiči Kočí260-----260
361139D_Z40Renáta Hrabovská---257--257
360124D_M30Radek Vosáhlo260-----260
360156D_Z30Anežka Faltová-----257257
359123D_M30Martin KřivkaLišov--260---260
359155D_Z30Eliška Janoušková--257---257
358122D_M30Michael Míšelnický----260-260
358154D_Z30Tereza Maršalíková----257-257
357121D_M30Václav BerkaPteam-260----260
357153D_Z30Barbora Klimosova---257--257
356152D_Z30Monika Andělová Angeles team257-----257
356103D_M50Robert Pavelka-----261261
355102D_M50Pavel Kalous261-----261
35566D_Z50Marie ŠustováŠneci v běhu-----258258
354101D_M50Jiří Mysliveček--261---261
354138D_Z40Alena ŠípkováGladiators team-----258258
353133D_M40Jaroslav Máček-261----261
353137D_Z40Kamila Papoušková--258---258
352132D_M40Jiří Horák----261-261
352136D_Z40Šárka Kobrčová258-----258
351131D_M40Jaromír MikešPLNEJ PUPEK CB--261---261
351135D_Z40Kateřina Mrňová-258----258
350130D_M40Radomír Vydržel ---261--261
350134D_Z40Radmila VlčíkováProstě běž!----258-258
349129D_M40Hansa Tom SikoraSRTG Kladno -----261261
349133D_Z40Dita DvořákováNeposlušné tenisky---258--258
348120D_M30David Mařík261-----261
348151D_Z30Hana Nováková-----258258
347128D_M40Marcel HokrTRI-Chrudim261-----261
347150D_Z30Lenka Poláková-258----258
346119D_M30Petr Liščinský----261-261
346149D_Z30Ivana BurkoňováFaurecia Písek--258---258
345118D_M30Michal StachChyť medvěda--261---261
345148D_Z30Anna Šimoniová----258-258
344117D_M30Ondrej HoraMambo Italiano!-261----261
344147D_Z30petra studená Makrely ---258--258
343116D_M30Andrej Sipták-----261261
34365D_Z50Šárka Bártová-----259259
342132D_Z40Václava Snítilárodinný -----259259
342100D_M50Miroslav Pluháček-----262262
341131D_Z40Eva Čuříková 259-----259
34199D_M50Pavel ZámečníkHusovický coury-262--0-262
34098D_M50Zdeněk Zitko262-----262
340130D_Z40Pavla Hendrych Jírovámatka na útěku--259---259
33997D_M50Ivo MoravecSVCB--262---262
339129D_Z40Veronika GieslovaFlamingos----259-259
338127D_M40Zbyněk BendářTišnov-262----262
338128D_Z40Petra PohlováSK TROPS-259----259
337126D_M40David JordanovZnavené pohorky Soběchleby----262-262
337127D_Z40Petra HusováMattoni free run Olešná---259--259
336125D_M40Jan Štěrbík--262---262
336146D_Z30Michaela MlčákováM2M-259----259
335124D_M40Jirka HlaváčekRozběháme Teplice-----262262
335145D_Z30Lucie Smržová--259---259
334123D_M40Petr Pospíšil Wagstadt snails---262--262
334144D_Z30Monika Hausnerová----259-259
333122D_M40Michal Klíž262-----262
333143D_Z30Kateřina Budíková---259--259
332115D_M30Martin ImrichNormální chlapi---262--262
332142D_Z30Barbora Holá259-----259
331114D_M30Petr Šafář----262-262
33164D_Z50Ivana ŠemberováŠneci v běhu-----260260
330113D_M30Jaroslav MusilPLNEJ PUPEK CB--262---262
330126D_Z40Petra Vítková-----260260
329112D_M30David Brenner-262----262
329125D_Z40Karin Nechanická260-----260
328111D_M30František KášPenny Market s.r.o.-----262262
328124D_Z40Alena Nováková--260---260
327123D_Z40Nevenka Mudrončeková -260----260
32796D_M50Luboš Prokš-263----263
32695D_M50Milan HornátGli amanti in fuga--263---263
326122D_Z40Sylva Tománková----260-260
325121D_M40Martin Pavlas-263----263
325121D_Z40Eva ObermajerováBĚHNY VM---260--260
324120D_M40Daniel PexaZa Zu Zu--263---263
324141D_Z30Lucie Bílková-260----260
323119D_M40Miroslav Wachtl----263-263
323140D_Z30Adela Pechackova-----260260
322118D_M40Jakub Jandera263-----263
322139D_Z30Dana Kopečná--260---260
321110D_M30Jakub Kopecký---263--263
321138D_Z30Lucie Karbanová---260--260
320109D_M30Petr Vrlík--263---263
320137D_Z30Petra LangerováSvídnický extrém260-----260
319108D_M30Libor Hlaváč-263----263
31963D_Z50Hana Kasa-----261261
318120D_Z40Michaela KarbanovaŠneci v běhu-----261261
31894D_M50Klaus EbertHarpyje-----264264
31793D_M50Miloslav KřešťákTJ Sokol Věteřov-264--0-264
317119D_Z40Ladislava Skořepová261-----261
31692D_M50Vladimír Němec264-----264
316118D_Z40Petra Labiková--261---261
31591D_M50Miroslav Votava--264---264
315117D_Z40Eva Brossová -261----261
314117D_M40David Pártl--264---264
314116D_Z40Lenka TřískováAlpinning team----261-261
313116D_M40Patrik Slovák-264----264
313115D_Z40Anna Jíšová---261--261
312115D_M40Martin Vodička ----264-264
312136D_Z30Michaela WolnáAxians-261----261
311114D_M40Jan PlíšekRozběháme Ústí nad Labem-----264264
311135D_Z30Jana Pilečková -----261261
310113D_M40Lukáš KOZUBEK---264--264
310134D_Z30Lucie ŠtrbákováPIDI TEAM--261---261
309112D_M40Tomáš KotíkSkorogladiatoři264-----264
309133D_Z30Veronika Kozlovská----261-261
308107D_M30Václav RychteraVashtera264-----264
308132D_Z30Michaela Mazánová---261--261
307106D_M30Jan SmrčkaEurofoam Sport Team--264---264
307131D_Z30Eliška Novotná261-----261
306105D_M30Martin ZelinkaExtra B-264--0-264
30662D_Z50Zdenka PavlíčkováHappyteam-----262262
305114D_Z40Romana Helísková-----262262
30590D_M50František Vítek-----265265
30489D_M50Petr Hampl-265----265
304113D_Z40Lucie Stejskalová262-----262
30388D_M50Tibor NÉMA#GLADIATOR RACE TEAM265-----265
303112D_Z40Kateřina Brožová--262---262
30287D_M50Pavel Polena--265---265
302111D_Z40Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov-262----262
301111D_M40Paolo Vair--265---265
301110D_Z40Hana Muselíková----262-262
300110D_M40Viktor CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN-265--0-265
300130D_Z30Sára ČernuškováVíly pro děti-262----262
299109D_M40Karel Cholasta3K OE----265-265
299109D_Z40Šárka Škutová---262--262
298108D_M40Tomáš UrbanŠneci v běhu-----265265
298129D_Z30Milada Brychtová--262---262
297107D_M40Marek Muszanski---265--265
297128D_Z30Dominika Benešová262-----262
296106D_M40Ladislav PicekSkorogladiátoři265-----265
296127D_Z30Johana Palowská---262--262
295104D_M30Lukáš BielanNormální chlapi---265--265
295126D_Z30Milena Baráková-----262262
294103D_M30Petr Nosál--265---265
29461D_Z50Renata Linhartová-----263263
293102D_M30Michal Černý----265-265
293108D_Z40Jitka Zedníková-----263263
292101D_M30Michal Vaněk-265----265
292107D_Z40Pavla Morávková263-----263
291106D_Z40Petra Rottnerová--263---263
29186D_M50Petr Kofroň-----266266
290125D_Z30Veronika Pernicová-263----263
29085D_M50Vladislav Kubica-266----266
28984D_M50Zdeněk NešporSRTG Česká Třebová266-----266
289105D_Z40VLADKA HADAMČÍKOVÁOPAVUŠKY---263--263
288105D_M40Emanuel AlešPLNEJ PUPEK CB--266---266
288124D_Z30Jiřina VokáčováGli amanti in fuga--263---263
287104D_M40Radim Pazdera----266-266
287123D_Z30Michaela Hejná----263-263
286103D_M40Zbyněk Merna -----266266
286122D_Z30Michaela Gryčová---263--263
285102D_M40Bohumil Škaroupka-266----266
285121D_Z30Martina Tredgett-----263263
284100D_M30Zdeněk JonášMIZUNO CZECH266-----266
284120D_Z30Petra MazánkováSTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou263-----263
28399D_M30Marek Ševčík Motel Skalka ---266--266
28360D_Z50Markéta StaráProstě Běž !-----264264
28298D_M30Jan Sklenář----266-266
282104D_Z40Tereza Kavan Klimesova-----264264
28197D_M30Miloš MarekPelhřimov--266---266
281103D_Z40Jaroslava Schneiderová--264---264
28096D_M30Tomáš Trkal-266----266
280102D_Z40Martina Motlová 264-----264
27995D_M30Ondřej Stoklasa-----266266
279101D_Z40Martina Malcová-264----264
278100D_Z40Dana ŠubováProstě běž----264-264
27883D_M50Jaromír HolubŠneci v Běhu-----267267
277119D_Z30Nicole Cvanová-264----264
27782D_M50Karel KaldaOstrava-Bělský Les---267--267
27699D_Z40Zuzana Holzerová---264--264
27681D_M50Pavel DopitaStreet Workout Vrahovice-267----267
27580D_M50Petr Koza267-----267
275118D_Z30Zuzana Rusfelová PLNEJ PUPEK CB--264---264
274101D_M40Daniel SomogyiJihocesky Bezecky Pohár--267---267
274117D_Z30Lenka Špičková----264-264
273100D_M40Michal HanžlMika Training-----267267
273116D_Z30Veronika Churchman Kadlecova -----264264
27299D_M40Miroslav VeverkaVeverky----267-267
272115D_Z30Kateřina BaierováMimózy---264--264
27198D_M40Jan KulaZebra Sports Team-267----267
27159D_Z50Svetlana Kolesnikova-----265265
27097D_M40Rostislav KřikavaSTS Chvojkovice Brod---267--267
27098D_Z40Alena Bouchnerová#GLADIATORRACETEAM265-----265
26996D_M40Dušan Vlk267-----267
26997D_Z40Ivana HeraleckáJenom s Ivou-265----265
26894D_M30Pavel DundaAC 1866267-----267
26896D_Z40Petra ŠandováAtletika Holešov----265-265
26793D_M30Jaroslav Nemček---267--267
267114D_Z30Ivana Růžičková-265----265
26692D_M30unai kareagaGernika----267-267
266113D_Z30Linda Vojáčková--265---265
26591D_M30Jaroslav Tetur-267----267
265112D_Z30Lenka Čechová---265--265
26490D_M30Jindřich SrbNight Run Team-----267267
264111D_Z30Kateřina Břečková265-----265
263110D_Z30Zuzana Fialová-----265265
26379D_M50Stanislav ŠpokNIGHT RUN TEAM-----268268
26278D_M50Michael Lebioda---268--268
26258D_Z50Marcela CaltováSportisimo-----266266
26177D_M50Robert KolmanSILVINI MADSHUS TEAM-268----268
26195D_Z40Dája Fojtů266-----266
26076D_M50Václav BinderPLNEJ PUPUK CB--268---268
26094D_Z40Iva Míková--266---266
25995D_M40Jaroslav NémethDca team--268---268
25993D_Z40Lenka KrutilováMULTISPORT 361-266----266
25894D_M40PETR MANSFELDMšeno-----268268
258109D_Z30Jitka JežkováWinners-266----266
25793D_M40Pavel ŠudřichMCO----268-268
257108D_Z30Žaneta Maroušková--266---266
25692D_M40Miroslav ProcházkaKALDA TEAM-268----268
256107D_Z30Zuzana SchmidtováEXTRA Brno----266-266
25591D_M40Přemysl Rygel---268--268
255106D_Z30Gabriela ZapletalováGazdinečky---266--266
25490D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil268-----268
25492D_Z40Petra DroždiákováŠneci v běhu---266--266
25389D_M30Tomáš Bucek268-----268
253105D_Z30Miroslava ValachovičováBKV Holýšov-----266266
25288D_M30Patrik ChřibekPetřkovice---268--268
252104D_Z30Eva Bartáková266-----266
25187D_M30Jan Steiner----268-268
25157D_Z50Jana Dolejškovášneci v běhu-----267267
25086D_M30Tomáš David--268---268
25091D_Z40Soňa NěmcováŠneci v běhu-----267267
24985D_M30Tomáš Hájek TCV Jindřichův Hradec-----268268
24990D_Z40Petra Paděrová267-----267
24884D_M30Ondřej ŠrámekRabbits Znojmo-268----268
24889D_Z40Magdalena ZavadilováBěžec +--267---267
24788D_Z40Lenka Jašková----267-267
24775D_M50Robert Král-----269269
24674D_M50Jaroslav Budyn---269--269
24687D_Z40Denisa Trněná-267----267
24573D_M50Michal Králík269-----269
245103D_Z30Michaela Hanousková--267---267
24472D_M50Rostislav ŠimůnekTriSK ČB--269---269
244102D_Z30Romana SamcováGazdinečky---267--267
24389D_M40Martin Koukal--269---269
243101D_Z30Lucie Slobodianová----267-267
24288D_M40Jan Gazdík----269-269
24286D_Z40Andrea Čížová---267--267
24187D_M40Petr Eisinger-269----269
241100D_Z30Andrea Balousova267-----267
24086D_M40Petr SmejkalŠneci v běhu-----269269
24099D_Z30Martina KunovjánkováOlympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----267267
23985D_M40Martin OndráčekKafírníci---269--269
23956D_Z50Marta Barvičová-----268268
23883D_M30Jan KrummerSportRaces269-----269
23885D_Z40Lucie Zugarová-----268268
23784D_M40Martin UrbanekNCS RUN269-----269
23784D_Z40Kristýna Vlachynská HaKi-Run268-----268
23682D_M30Jan Petrásek ----269-269
23683D_Z40Barbora Vařejková--268---268
23581D_M30David PalivecSokol Sudoměřice u Tábora--269---269
23582D_Z40Antonie Tučková Runningzone -268----268
23480D_M30Marek LorencŠneci v běhu-269----269
23498D_Z30Lenka ČíhalováBílý Kámen-268----268
23379D_M30Radomír Stupka-----269269
23397D_Z30Nea Kuchařová--268---268
23296D_Z30Petra Kadaňková268-----268
23271D_M50Michal Holub-0---270270
23170D_M50Martin DeuserHO Rebel-270----270
23195D_Z30Lenka Chromčáková ----268-268
23069D_M50Jiří Dušek270-----270
23094D_Z30Michaela KokšálováSRTG Most-----268268
22968D_M50Pavel Wrožyna---270--270
22981D_Z40Lucie BočkováSrtg RK 269-----269
22867D_M50Jiří MarekBoschton--270---270
22880D_Z40Martina TampierováTT TÁLÍN--269---269
22783D_M40Jiří Poláček--270---270
22779D_Z40Petra PazderováDENTAComfort----269-269
22682D_M40Josef Speta-----270270
22693D_Z30Kateřina Adámková-269----269
22581D_M40Leszek PlonkaMikulov-270----270
22578D_Z40Petra Křešťáková SK TROPS-269----269
22480D_M40Petr Ondráček ---270--270
22492D_Z30Pavlína Lahodná --269---269
22378D_M30Václav Hák270-----270
22391D_Z30Kristýna Bosová---269--269
22279D_M40Milan Doleček270-----270
22277D_Z40Martina MazáčováAmmazying team---269--269
22177D_M30Petr Zlámal----270-270
22190D_Z30Hana Horvathová----269-269
22076D_M30Lukáš Nekoranec---270--270
22089D_Z30Lenka Langerová269-----269
21975D_M30Vladislav Joska--270---270
21976D_Z40Marie KunstátováŠneci v běhu / Prostě běž-----270270
21874D_M30Jan KantorPizza La Vita-270----270
21875D_Z40Ilona VejrováPartyzánky 270-----270
21774D_Z40Jana Tůmová--270---270
21766D_M50Radomír PiterkaRAPER----271-271
21665D_M50Jiří Kořenek---271--271
21673D_Z40Jarmila Machálková----270-270
21564D_M50František ZákosteleckýMokré--271---271
21588D_Z30Ana Perestrelo-270----270
21478D_M40Panagiotis Metallinos-----271271
21472D_Z40Petra Korcová Rychlý Špunty-270----270
21377D_M40Panagiotis Metallinos--271---271
21387D_Z30Iva Motlochová---270--270
21276D_M40Vladan Chrásta-271----271
21271D_Z40Pavla SteigerŠtajgr grupa---270--270
21175D_M40Lukáš Hula---271--271
21186D_Z30Šárka SvrčinováCS Víno Karabina----270-270
21074D_M40Ondřej Bílek----271-271
21085D_Z30Kateřina ZelenkováLukyho-----270270
20973D_M40Filip KaškaDUKASE271-----271
20955D_Z50Eva Fischerová271-----271
20873D_M30Marek RybořNormální chlapi ---271--271
20870D_Z40Renata Foldová-----271271
20772D_M30Milan Maxa--271---271
20769D_Z40Martina Vostrčilová271-----271
20668D_Z40Mirka DoleželováSRTG České Budějovice--271---271
20663D_M50Dušan OslejUž tam Budem?!-----272272
20584D_Z30Zimová MonikaRelax-271----271
20562D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----272-272
20461D_M50Petr JežekDehtov272-----272
20467D_Z40Soňa NováčkováDENTAComfort----271-271
20360D_M50Pavel ŠtefanskýHavířov---272--272
20366D_Z40Jarka Dubová-271----271
20259D_M50Václav KřížHlincov Hora--272---272
20283D_Z30Michaela Šeďová--271---271
20172D_M40Antonín RylkaToniCzech Runners Club-----272272
20182D_Z30Petra HonzováŠneci v běhu---271--271
20071D_M40Miloslav Vykoupil-272----272
20065D_Z40Gabriela EspinAGAZUMA---271--271
19970D_M40David ValentaVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov--272---272
19981D_Z30Veronika Hamplová----271-271
19869D_M40Jiří Ďurica---272--272
19880D_Z30Kristýna Hrstková-----271271
19768D_M40Jiří Nesvadba----272-272
19779D_Z30Veronika Janderová271-----271
19671D_M30Jakub Jůza272-----272
19654D_Z50Simona Patočková-----272272
19567D_M40Petr Bergl272-----272
19553D_Z50Lenka TurcovskáBRNOV-272----272
19470D_M30Ivan Ivanov--272---272
19452D_Z50Jana Kocábová272-----272
19369D_M30Lukáš MazákTJ Sokol Hrabenov----272-272
19364D_Z40Marcela Horáková Šneci v běhu -----272272
19268D_M30Lukas Seiler-----272272
19263D_Z40Blanka Vlková272-----272
19167D_M30Marek Kuchař RICHY Team---272--272
19162D_Z40Šárka Burešová--272---272
19078D_Z30Lucie Nečasová-272----272
19058D_M50Petr BroukRadler Atletik-----273273
18977D_Z30Kateřina ŠuríkováFaurecia Písek--272---272
18957D_M50Patrik Hrubý----273-273
18856D_M50Miroslav Šibal273-----273
18876D_Z30Kateřina BorováPREVENTAN---272--272
18755D_M50Pavel DaněkKafírníci---273--273
18775D_Z30Andrea Kezniklová----272-272
18654D_M50Petr BednárikSportcentrum Delfín--273---273
18674D_Z30Kristýna JunkováMusher klub JCC-----272272
18566D_M40Martin Líbal-----273273
18561D_Z40PETRA Šturmováopavušky---272--272
18465D_M40Tomáš KašpárekObec Kubelíkov-273----273
18473D_Z30Eliška MárováŠneci v běhu272-----272
18364D_M40Niall Boyle---273--273
18351D_Z50Martina KozlováProstě běž-----273273
18263D_M40Michal CygánekMK Prostějov----273-273
18250D_Z50Marcela Dvířková---273--273
18166D_M30Lukáš ČermákNN2019273-----273
18160D_Z40Markéta Bílá273-----273
18062D_M40Zdeněk DostálVelosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov--273---273
18059D_Z40Jana ŘeháčkováPLNEJ PUPEK--273---273
17961D_M40Štěpán Tobiška 273-----273
17958D_Z40Gabriela Nová Šneci v běhu -----273273
17865D_M30Ondřej ProfantTýn nad Vltavou--273---273
17872D_Z30Dorota Plesníková-273----273
17764D_M30Seth De BolleRozebhame ústí-----273273
17757D_Z40Katka Tovarkova----273-273
17663D_M30Jakub Kubiš----273--273
17656D_Z40Martin Hloh-273----273
17571D_Z30Kateřina Vejrychovázvednitonatenoze---273--273
17553D_M50Luděk VyskotMladá Boleslav-----274274
17470D_Z30Lenka Preslova--273---273
17452D_M50Vladimír DočkalTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----274-274
17351D_M50Ivo DlouhýSK Druhý dech-274----274
17355D_Z40Světlana Šešulková---273--273
17250D_M50Miroslav Krátký274-----274
17269D_Z30Wercis Janeckova----273-273
17149D_M50Ivan NovotnýBOBROVNÍKY---274--274
17168D_Z30Anna NosilováTempomakers-----273273
17048D_M50Alexandr PavlišenDrtič Bezděkov--274---274
17067D_Z30Anna KudláčkováGhost team273-----273
16960D_M40Rostislav StierankaŠKK Dolný Kubín----274-274
16949D_Z50Tereza KuklíkováNN2019-----274274
16859D_M40Petr ŠrámekDCKM-274----274
16848D_Z50Jana Batóková--274---274
16758D_M40Miroslav Valošek---274--274
16747D_Z50Věra Bravencovávíly pro děti-274----274
16657D_M40Ondřej Doležal-----274274
16646D_Z50Ivana Opravilová274-----274
16562D_M30Jan PetrJeštětice274-----274
16545D_Z50Miroslava KohutkováMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sady---274--274
16456D_M40Jiří SynekUranové doly Hamr 1972274-----274
16454D_Z40Veronika Zacharova Plnej Pupek CB--274---274
16355D_M40Vaclav Stejskal--274---274
16353D_Z40Hana OlenočinováŠneci v běhu----274-274
16261D_M30Filip Kotek--274---274
16252D_Z40Lada Szabó-274----274
16160D_M30Česlav Halbich Šneci v běhu-----274274
16166D_Z30Petra OlexováKruháč ČK--274---274
16059D_M30Jan KopáčekH&L TEAM---274--274
16065D_Z30Zuzana Kubiciusová---274--274
15958D_M30Martin DanešRozběháme Břeclav-274----274
15964D_Z30Šárka Medková----274-274
15863D_Z30Michelle HoughtonSunderland Strollers-----274274
15847D_M50David SZABOSK Nové Zámky, Slovakia-----275275
15751D_Z40Zuzana Klenčíková---274--274
15746D_M50Roman Pavelka----275-275
15645D_M50Dalibor KrbílekGEMINI Přerov---275--275
15662D_Z30Petra Karbanová274-----274
15544D_M50František Juránek-275----275
15544D_Z50Petra BauerováB&G Running Team-----275275
15443D_M50Miroslav BaselNelahozeves275-----275
15443D_Z50Ivana Píšová--275---275
15342D_M50Roman PechSKI VIMPERK--275---275
15342D_Z50Hana TučkováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc----275-275
15254D_M40Zdeněk ŠPAKMultisport 361-275----275
15241D_Z50Zdena Skryjova4max fitness-275----275
15153D_M40Radek HorákŠneci v běhu-----275275
15140D_Z50Marcela KratochvílováHorní Datyně---275--275
15052D_M40Tomáš PřikrylFrýdek-Místek---275--275
15050D_Z40Hana HájkováRCiA Motorsport275-----275
14951D_M40Radek LátalLátalíci----275-275
14949D_Z40Edita Jindřichová--275---275
14850D_M40Igor Guňka275-----275
14848D_Z40Lada Rusková----275-275
14757D_M30Vlastimil SobotkaDobroběh Vysoké Mýto 275-----275
14761D_Z30Kateřina Kardososvá-275----275
14649D_M40Marek KurfiřtČEZ, a.s. Laboratoř radiační kontroly okolí--275---275
14647D_Z40Markéta Navrátilová-275----275
14556D_M30Jan KaprálKLenovice--275---275
14546D_Z40Pavel Malo...Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora-----275275
14455D_M30Andrej DrobnýŠumperští divočáci----275-275
14460D_Z30Michaela Kašparová--275---275
14354D_M30Jan Pechač-----275275
14359D_Z30Žaneta Kopáčková---275--275
14253D_M30Ladislav Kloda---275--275
14258D_Z30Petra HromádkováMikani-----275275
14141D_M50Vilém ZuzaňákBiatlon Ostrava---276--276
14157D_Z30Šárka Hamplová275-----275
14040D_M50Pavel KrejzlíkSRTG Run Kyjov-276----276
14056D_Z30Zuzana Václavíková ----275-275
13939D_M50Radovan Pražák#GLADIATORRACETEAM276-----276
13945D_Z40Alena SobkováInnogy---275--275
13838D_M50Miroslav VavrečekBK Bechyně--276---276
13839D_Z50Jindřiška TesaříkováOlympia Spartan training KH-----276276
13748D_M40Ladislav PavelekBabylonbike---276--276
13738D_Z50Irena Výborná--276---276
13647D_M40Sjarhej Smatryčenka-276----276
13637D_Z50Dana ZdražilováTišnov-276----276
13546D_M40Pavel ČepánVyškov----276-276
13544D_Z40Petra Guňková276-----276
13445D_M40Tomáš KodydekSvídnický extrém team276-----276
13436D_Z50Radka Prejdová---276--276
13344D_M40Michael VaněčekVlachovo Březí CZE--276---276
13343D_Z40Dana Švantnerova--276---276
13243D_M40Radim ŠiklingŠneci v běhu-----276276
13242D_Z40Kateřina Vyroubalová----276-276
13152D_M30Martin NováčekRozběháme Ústí nad Labem-----276276
13155D_Z30Denisa Čáslavská-276----276
13051D_M30Jan KudelaBeroun----276-276
13041D_Z40Petra ZemánkováFavorit Brno-276----276
12950D_M30Tomáš Maloň-276----276
12940D_Z40Kateřina PirklováŠneci v běhu-----276276
12854D_Z30Kristýna MrázováStudánky--276---276
12837D_M50Petr Velehradský-----277277
12736D_M50Lubomir ZemekTJ Druzba Hlavnice---277--277
12753D_Z30Marie Fejtová276-----276
12635D_M50Ľubomír KucharTrenčin inline-277----277
12639D_Z40Klára Daňková---276--276
12534D_M50Miroslav Batók--277---277
12552D_Z30Markéta Čechová-----276276
12433D_M50Roman Jezbera277-----277
12451D_Z30Petra Zemčíková----276-276
12342D_M40Tomáš TrávníkPolar extreme team---277--277
12335D_Z50Jana Růžičková-----277277
12241D_M40Mirek Fiala-277----277
12234D_Z50Marie Formánková----277-277
12140D_M40Vojtěch ŠtolpaSTG Olomouc----277-277
12133D_Z50Edita Hampl Šneči v běhu -277----277
12039D_M40Michal Lavička--277---277
12032D_Z50Soňa Vrabcová 277-----277
11938D_M40Milan TesařBěhám :-)277-----277
11931D_Z50Dáša Tančiboková---277--277
11849D_M30Michal KorábikDouble Majkl Team--277---277
11838D_Z40Eva Jindrová--277---277
11748D_M30Jaroslav Bartusek---277--277
11737D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková----277-277
11647D_M30Josef SiegelAC Choceň-277----277
11650D_Z30Patricie Pitrunová-277----277
11537D_M40Bohuslav Plachý-----277277
11536D_Z40Dita ŠtěpánováKOB Dobruška277-----277
11446D_M30Michal Šafránek----277-277
11435D_Z40Kamila DaňhelováŠneci v běhu-277----277
11334D_Z40Tereza TůmováASC DUKLA-----277277
11332D_M50Martin Kulicek-----278278
11231D_M50Miroslav Gurecký---278--278
11249D_Z30Petra Zonková---277--277
11130D_M50Pavel KonopíkTJ Brněnská přehrada-278----278
11148D_Z30Zora Doležalová277-----277
11029D_M50Marcel Jiroušek--278---278
11047D_Z30Mgr. Petra Kubátová, DiS.--277---277
10936D_M40Jiří BaliharMattoni FreeRun Olomouc---278--278
10933D_Z40Jana KilarovaMK Seitl Ostrava---277--277
10828D_M50Josef JakešSKOB Týniště nad Orlicí278-----278
10846D_Z30Michaela Šenkýřová----277-277
10735D_M40Rostislav Hyplhybaj.cz----278-278
10730D_Z50Daniela Starková Šneci v běhu -----278278
10645D_M30Tomáš Vlček278-----278
10629D_Z50Pavlína OlexováKruháč ČK--278---278
10534D_M40Jan KyprýWinners Nový Šaldorf-278----278
10528D_Z50Jiřina Sušková----278-278
10444D_M30Jakub ŠtěpánKaučuk-----278278
10427D_Z50Anna Stejskalova278----0278
10333D_M40Martin MarekRunning Team Nepolisy278-----278
10326D_Z50Jitka Pachulova---278--278
10232D_M40Miloš LiškaSRTG Č. Budějovice--278---278
10225D_Z50Lenka BrabcováWinners Nový Šaldorf -278----278
10143D_M30Josef Bartyzal--278---278
10132D_Z40Martina KašpárkováChyť medvěda--278---278
10042D_M30Michal Sklárčik----278-278
10031D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová----278-278
9941D_M30Jan ValušekTeam LightBIKE---278--278
9930D_Z40Hana VeseláInnogy-278----278
9829D_Z40Kamila VítováŠneci v běhu -----278278
9827D_M50Miloslav Komarek0279----279
9726D_M50Marek Dostál----279-279
9745D_Z30Irena Šinkovič-278----278
9625D_M50Petr VaněkŠneci v běhu -----279279
9644D_Z30Kristýna Matějková ---278--278
9524D_M50Richard WośOstrava---279--279
9543D_Z30Šárka Dušáková--278---278
9423D_M50Jiří Turek--279---279
9442D_Z30Lucie HladíkováSDH Nahořany278-----278
9331D_M40Zdenek VojtíšekŠneci v běhu---279--279
9328D_Z40Lucie MatlochováMattoni Freerun---278--278
9230D_M40David Navrátil MK Prostějov ----279-279
9241D_Z30Emma Šlopková -----278278
9140D_M30Maxmilian Krčmář AK BÍLINA-----279279
9140D_Z30Ivana Pelcová----278-278
9039D_M30Filip MoravecHERE TO WIN--279---279
9024D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team ----279-279
8938D_M30David KalábBlažovice-279----279
8923D_Z50Květa Polenová--279---279
8829D_M40Jan LudvíkBK Nezmar--279---279
8822D_Z50Jitka ZemanováBakov nad Jizerou279-----279
8737D_M30Martin Dluhošprofiq---279--279
8721D_Z50Ladislava Poláková---279--279
8622D_M50Petr Velecký----280-280
8620D_Z50Miroslava Dufková4Max Fitness-279----279
8521D_M50Jesper Kallehauge jkallehauge@live.com-----280280
8527D_Z40Věra Urbanová-----279279
8420D_M50Milan HabaAC Malacky-280----280
8439D_Z30Růžena Závišková-279----279
8319D_M50Vladimír ProfantTýn nad Vltavou--280---280
8326D_Z40Gabriela MateřánkováBKČS----279-279
8218D_M50Jan VejběraMojekolo.cz280-----280
8225D_Z40Kateřina ChaloupkováRSFK-279----279
8128D_M40Michal Svěrkot Run magazine team---280--280
8124D_Z40Markéta Hanzlová279-----279
8017D_M50Radek ArtimInnogy---280--280
8038D_Z30Šárka Pavelková--279---279
7927D_M40Tomáš Hrubý----280-280
7937D_Z30Lenka Kosová279-----279
7836D_M30Jan Miškev ---280--280
7823D_Z40Eva Hlaváčová---279--279
7735D_M30Roman Procházka----280-280
7736D_Z30Terezie BarčákováCvilínské schody---279--279
7626D_M40Robert Laba280-----280
7635D_Z30Aneta Navrátilová----279-279
7534D_M30Dominik Šonský -----280280
7519D_Z50Sylva TurkováProstě běž !----280-280
7425D_M40Miloš MadronRozběháme Česko-----280280
7418D_Z50Jana Luňáčková--280---280
7333D_M30Ludek Dolíhal-280----280
7317D_Z50Zuzana Veselá---280--280
7232D_M30Bernat Molina GillClub Triatló Basiliscus --280---280
7222D_Z40Lenka Švecová--280---280
7116D_M50Karel Linhart-----290290
7121D_Z40Klára HrbáčkováKlecany-----280280
7015D_M50František ŠmídSTF Šumperk----290-290
7020D_Z40Helena Valtrová280-----280
6914D_M50Pavel SkalkaCBC TEAM--290---290
6934D_Z30Zuzana Měřínská-280----280
6813D_M50Tomáš HrbekAthletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové290-----290
6833D_Z30Nikola Foffová280-----280
6712D_M50Erich NeugebauerBK SAK Karviná---290--290
6719D_Z40Ivana Kondasová MK Seitl Ostrava---280--280
6631D_M30Juraj LednickýLednické koně290-----290
6632D_Z30Linda PalivcováSokol Sudoměřice u Tábora--280---280
6524D_M40Jiří VlachBaník Ostrava orientační běh---290--290
6531D_Z30Linda Šwarzová -----280280
6423D_M40Petr ŠafránekNN2019--290---290
6430D_Z30Olga SelapuginaKusto---280--280
6322D_M40Jan KadeřábekTJ Sokol Veltrusy-----290290
6316D_Z50Anna Drdová--290---290
6230D_M30Vojtěch KusinBeskydští Pacoši ---290--290
6215D_Z50Blanka Kavoňová-----290290
6121D_M40martin vintrlikVinaři a Pivaři Křepice-290----290
6114D_Z50Iveta Ruprechtová----290-290
6020D_M40Bořivoj ČejkaTriathlon Team Chrudim290-----290
6013D_Z50Jana Buchtová4Max Fitness-290----290
5929D_M30Milan KrejčíkSportisimo Hvězdy-----290290
5912D_Z50Jarmila Petrová---290--290
5828D_M30Michal JarolímVS Tábor--290---290
5818D_Z40Petra Stibalová--290---290
5711D_M50František Tichý AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou --300---300
5717D_Z40Lenka Doubravova----290-290
5610D_M50Jakub HájekAxians-300----300
5616D_Z40Olga Vitoušková-290----290
559D_M50Vladimír BrodskýJičínští draci300-----300
5529D_Z30Iveta Brachtlová-290----290
548D_M50Daniel ŠindelekMK Seitl Ostrava---300--300
5415D_Z40Simona Grulichova---290--290
5327D_M30Radim Derka---300--300
5328D_Z30Jana Pilařová-----290290
5226D_M30Jirka HrdinkaRUN4FUN300-----300
5214D_Z40Monika LimberkováPraha 10290-----290
5125D_M30Lukáš SouralVSK UNI BRNO-300----300
5127D_Z30Kateřina ZemanováSK Dvory--290---290
5024D_M30Marek MalčekŠK Trian UMB Banská Bystrica ----300-300
5026D_Z30Michele Boturovázvednitonatenoze---290--290
4923D_M30Pavel ŠtěpáníkAk Škoda Plzeň --300---300
4925D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov----290-290
4811D_Z50Dana Bromová--300---300
4822D_M30Michal RambousekBetterWay--213--143356
4710D_Z50Monika AndělováOlympia Spartan training Kutná Hora-----300300
4719D_M40Vratislav Zdrubecký----236182418
4621D_M30Adam Karas248----196444
469D_Z50Jindra HorákováBáječné ženy v běhu300-----300
458D_Z50Jiřina Holková----300-300
4518D_M40Patrik FrkAdvokátní kancelář Bártová Frk243----204447
447D_Z50Lenka Dopitovástreet workout vrahovice-300----300
4420D_M30Jan LinhartŇuňáci-225--227-452
4313D_Z40Nataša Hnatkova-----300300
4317D_M40Otto Kočí--235--219454
4224D_Z30Adéla Fábry---300--300
4219D_M30Martin Podhorný---241215-456
4112D_Z40Ulrike SchwalbeASC Marktrodach---300--300
4116D_M40Martin BábekMoravany----241217458
4011D_Z40Denisa KozákováHvězda Pardubice Z.S.300-----300
4015D_M40Michal ŠtepoŠneci v běhu---256-203459
3923D_Z30Marcela JoglováHERE TO WIN TEAM--300---300
3918D_M30Michael KohoutPraha 3 - Žižkov262----207469
3822D_Z30Adéla CivínováAK Bílina-----300300
3814D_M40Pavel Kucik-235--238-473
3721D_Z30Aneta KhýrováCarla.kupkolo.cz300-----300
3717D_M30Filip Dembický-237--243-480
3620D_Z30Petra VašinováNutrend Team----300-300
3613D_M40Přemysl JošekŠneci v běhu---263-226489
3512D_M40Jaromír Boubal251----244495
3519D_Z30Lucie Kočová--201--123324
3411D_M40Milan StruhárMilovice254----250504
3418D_Z30Dominika PerekstováŠneci v běhu ----213111324
3310D_M40Petr Šimon--257--248505
3317D_Z30Dana ZemanováŠneci v běhu-217---148365
329D_M40Miroslav TrnĽadoví bežci Prievidza253----252505
3210D_Z40Monika ŽákováŠneci v běhu---253-190443
3116D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýNN2019256--260--516
319D_Z40Lenka ŠlechtováŠneci v běhu---254-189443
307D_M50Miroslav WeberBěžecký klub České spořitelny--254--263517
3016D_Z30Veronika KrajčováNN201902570-0211468
2915D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí265---255-520
2915D_Z30Oldřiška Mrázková-239--233-472
2814D_M30Lukáš Fejt263---259-522
2814D_Z30Martina Mrázková-240--232-472
2713D_M30Lukáš JeremiasA12-255-269--524
2713D_Z30Hana Klusová-254---231485
2612D_M30Lukáš ManPřerov---264263-527
2612D_Z30Tereza FrkováAdvokátní kancelář Bártová Frk264----235499
258D_M40Michal MokaMTBC I-bike Sokol Chrudim266----263529
258D_Z40Renata BílkováŠneci v běhu---265-249514
2411D_M30Ricardo Reus CardosoKateřina Team-272---260532
2411D_Z30Iva TrnkováPenny Market s.r.o.270----254524
236D_M50milan Karas263----271534
237D_Z40Veronika UbrováFitnesscentrum Body Care Brno-263--268-531
2210D_M30Tomáš VítSCP Pardubice279----264543
2210D_Z30Veronika NěmečkováŇuňáci-267--265-532
219D_M30Lukáš NovákHoštka -273---271544
219D_Z30Monika Černá-274---259533
205D_M50Miroslav Dostál-271--276-547
208D_Z30Lucie JelínkováNN2019258--276--534
198D_M30Jarmil VepřekŠneci v běhu----279270549
196D_Z40Martina Hodkova274----265539
187D_Z30Dana HrzalováSDH Hlubyně--270--269539
184D_M50Zdenek PetřekSokol Bohuňovice0273--277-550
177D_M40Miroslav Urban247253---223723
176D_Z50Stanislava Soukupová 273----269542
165D_Z50Lenka Chrobáková275----270545
166D_M40Pavel Mikeššneci v běhu-241-251242-734
155D_M40Martin KozelZlín-260-266270-796
154D_Z50Hana Kuciková-273--276-549
143D_M50Martin BarvínekAC liberečtí chrti268272266---806
143D_Z50Pavla VotypkováRun4Fun, BŽB280----279559
137D_M30Miroslav BurianCEPro Team -290--290300880
136D_Z30Andrea NovákováPřelouč290----277567
125D_Z30Michaela Kosaková253---262247762
124D_M40Radim NovotnýŠneci v běhu232230239252243214966
116D_M30Matteo Dal Ben-253246-264236999
115D_Z40Andrea BarochovskáNN201900265-263242770
105D_M30Jiří HanousekRoad racing Podorlicko-2592572612582341035
104D_Z40Petra BenešováŠneci v běhu---268266266800
94D_M30Vojtěch MarekSK Svěrák271258256-271-1056
93D_Z40Jana WachtlováNapaBaby-272--272269813
83D_M30Michal Fišer277271--2742631085
82D_Z50Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu276-277--271824
74D_Z30Lenka BurianováCEPro Team, BJEŽ racing team-300--280279859
72D_M50Miroslav Hanousek271269267-2782761094
62D_M30Martin Halenka2762752672762732651100
63D_Z30Adéla CekulováNight Run Team216227-2392200902
51D_M30Pavel ProcházkaMarveláci280278276--2771111
52D_Z30Vendula Kobertová233237217-240-927
43D_M40Petr Lochman-280280-3002791139
41D_Z30Veronika MendlováBáječné žeby v běhu 2372452422682602321015
32D_M40Marek ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou279279-3002902781148
32D_Z40Martina Hanousková278280279-2802741117
21D_M50Miroslav ŠvecNight run team279290--3003001169
21D_Z50Hana BaliharováMattoni FreeRun Olomouc290280-300-2801150
11D_M40Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized300300300--3001200
11D_Z40Blanka Lochmanová-300300-3002901190
Kudy z nudy

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři