• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2021

Série

2021, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11D_M12Jan PetrJeštětice2903002902901170
22D_M12Jan Adam TaranaMattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek 2802903002801150
11D_Z30Kateřina EmingerováNight Run Team2903002802761146
31D_M40David WawreczkaTJ Jakl Karvina 2802802802771117
41D_M30Jiří HanousekRoad racing Podorlicko2782772732731101
22D_Z30Adéla CekulováNight Run Team2772792642711091
52D_M30Jiří ŠvorcJeštětice2762762702681090
31D_Z40Martina MazáčováAmmazying team300290-300890
61D_M50Jesper Kallehauge jkallehauge@live.com-290300290880
72D_M40Petr PospíšilTJ Sokol Opava300290-278868
41D_Z50Hana BaliharováMattoni FreeRun Olomouc290300-278868
83D_M30Roman PrusSSK Vítkovice290290279-859
93D_M12Jan Prus278279279-836
103D_M40Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized--300300600
112D_M50David HankePomalé šípy Kopřivnice-300-300600
52D_Z50Katarína Třísková--300300600
124D_M40Marek ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou-3002900590
133D_M50Richard WośOSTRAVA290280--570
144D_M50Martin BábekŠneci v běhu-279278-557
154D_M30Vojtěch MarekSK Svěrák--276280556
165D_M30Martin SingrSKP Nymburk--275279554
63D_Z30Vendula Marková--270275545
175D_M40Jaroslav OnderkaOnderax-272-271543
186D_M40Viktor Sitek-269-267536
194D_M12Martin RučkaSSK Vítkovice300---300
206D_M30Jiří Veselý---300300
217D_M30Patrik BejčekBKB-300--300
228D_M30Vojtěch Kusin300---300
239D_M30Jakub Skalka--300-300
245D_M12Jan Moraveček---300300
74D_Z30Markéta KašnáTJ Jäkl Karviná / BK Ludgeřovice300---300
85D_Z30Petra Vavříková--300-300
96D_Z30Barbora NovákováSokol Kunvald---300300
255D_M50Lubomir ZemekTJ Druzba Hlavnice300---300
102D_Z40Milena Jeřábková-300--300
111D_Z12Adela WegschmiedovaČeský běžecký klub --300-300
123D_Z40Věra Urbanová--300-300
133D_Z50Iveta Balnarová300---300
142D_Z12Klára Šmídová-300--300
153D_Z12Michaela KokšálováSRTG Most---300300
2610D_M30Lukas Seiler--290-290
277D_M40Bořivoj ČejkaTriathlon Team Chrudim---290290
288D_M40Rostislav Hyplhybaj.cz290---290
2911D_M30Jan Lněnička Rozběháme Hradec Králové ---290290
167D_Z30Monika BinarováKooperativa---290290
306D_M50Jan JelínekBěh Kladno--290-290
178D_Z30Mirka Zemanová --290-290
184D_Z40PETRA Šturmováopavušky290---290
195D_Z40Tereza EliášováWe love run.cz--290-290
209D_Z30Kamila KareagaEuskaji - Gernika-290--290
214D_Z50Barbora Jandikova--290-290
224D_Z12Michaela MikešováSDH Břehov--290-290
235D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team -290--290
246D_Z40Marika HankePomalé šípy Kopřivnice---290290
256D_Z50Jindra HorákováBáječné ženy v běhu---290290
265D_Z12Simona SlaměníkováSíma-290--290
276D_Z12Karolína Chrobáková---290290
3112D_M30Jiří Šeratovský--280-280
329D_M40David Kubiasbezecketreninkyonline---280280
3313D_M30Lukáš BystřičanFC-B7 TÝM !!!280---280
346D_M12Jiří Koleček-280--280
357D_M12Štěpán Dominik#bezdebat--280-280
3614D_M30Aleš Vítek-280--280
377D_M50Lukáš KOZUBEK280---280
2810D_Z30ŠÁRKA VACHALOVÁGOOD LUCK GYM---280280
388D_M50Petr JandikPraha--280-280
2911D_Z30Zuzana Procházková280---280
307D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková-280--280
318D_Z40Pavla SteigerŠtajgr grupa280---280
327D_Z50Radka Prejdová280---280
339D_Z40Simona Štroblová--280-280
3412D_Z30Zuzana SchmidtováEXTRA Brno-280--280
399D_M50Milan Červenka---280280
358D_Z50Jana Dusilová---280280
3610D_Z40Lenka Valášková---280280
377D_Z12Natálie ŽatečkováSTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou---280280
388D_Z12Tereza Bušová--280-280
399D_Z50Marta Barvičová--280-280
4010D_M40Tomáš Kašpárek-279--279
4111D_M40Jiří SynekRohozec Amulet Team---279279
428D_M12Franta Malcher279---279
4315D_M30Jakub BeránekJ-Elita Ostrava279---279
4416D_M30Jiří Špírek -279--279
4512D_M40Tomas Pelikan--279-279
4613D_M40Rostislav KřikavaSTS Chvojkovice Brod279---279
4710D_M50Jiří Balnar279---279
4013D_Z30Lenka Janošíková---279279
4111D_Z40Jitka Benešová -279--279
4214D_Z30Kateřina Budíková279---279
4811D_M50Richard RyskaRozběháme Strakonice --279-279
499D_M12Robert König---279279
4312D_Z40Vladka HadamčíkováOptika VH279---279
4410D_Z50Miroslava KohutkováMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sady279---279
4515D_Z30Tereza Šimková--279-279
4613D_Z40Zdeňka PrůšováF45--279-279
5012D_M50Michal Králík---279279
4714D_Z40Marcela Žďárská---279279
4811D_Z50Lenka Chrobáková---279279
499D_Z12Jana Vlasáková---279279
5012D_Z50Kateřina Minaříková--279-279
5110D_Z12Andrea Marešová--279-279
5117D_M30David PolitzerSDH Srubec--278-278
5214D_M40Zbyněk BednářTišnov-278--278
5318D_M30Petr Liščinský-278--278
5419D_M30Jaroslav ŠeredaUB1---278278
5515D_M40Josef Speta--278-278
5616D_M40Marek Hiersch278---278
5713D_M50Pavel ŠtefanskýHavířov278---278
5216D_Z30Petra Karaskova---278278
5315D_Z40Lucie Matlochová-278--278
5417D_Z30Barbora Klimosova278---278
5810D_M12Daniel LeitlONDERAX-278--278
5518D_Z30Pavlína Fuxová--278-278
5616D_Z40Monika Boháčová278---278
5911D_M12Adam Číža---278278
5717D_Z40Klára MinářováBáječné ženy v běhu--278-278
5819D_Z30Alena Kuchařová-278--278
6014D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc-278--278
6115D_M50Michal Bohuš Rozběháme Pardubice ---278278
5918D_Z40Lucie Macháňová---278278
6220D_M30Jan KořítkoAxians--277-277
6317D_M40Unai KareagaEuskadi - Gernika-277--277
6421D_M30Martin MísařTřinec Sharks????????277---277
6522D_M30Lukáš ŽidUB1 ---277277
6612D_M12Vojtěch RaisRychlonožka277---277
6718D_M40Aleš Šmíd --277-277
6020D_Z30Michaela Říhová---277277
6819D_M40David SteigerŠtajgr Grupa Ostrava277---277
6119D_Z40Marika JančováPomalé šípy Kopřivnice-277--277
6916D_M50Martin Tureček277---277
6221D_Z30Marcela ŠimonováNight Run Team--277-277
6322D_Z30Michaela Holubová-277--277
6420D_Z40Ecaterina BekkerŠneci v běhu--277-277
7013D_M12Ondřej Málek---277277
7117D_M50Tomáš StařeckýPražští zvoníci svatovítští--277-277
7214D_M12Martin Rybka-277--277
7318D_M50Jiří KlikošVlčata---277277
6521D_Z40Paula Morávková---277277
6613D_Z50Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu---277277
7420D_M40Tomáš Kodydek---276276
7521D_M40Radek LátalLátalíci-276--276
7623D_M30Adam AudyRS---276276
7722D_M40František Borůvka --276-276
6723D_Z30Petra Vlčková276---276
7819D_M50Radek Bubeník276---276
6822D_Z40Radka Neumanová-276--276
7923D_M40Rudolf DvořáčekBo crossfit Ostrava276---276
6924D_Z30Eva Souhradová--276-276
7025D_Z30Lenka Poláková-276--276
7123D_Z40Iveta ŠlehůbrŠneci v běhu--276-276
8015D_M12Daniel BeránekFVeZy---276276
8120D_M50milan Karas---276276
7224D_Z40Pavlína TylšováBáječné ženy v běhu---276276
8221D_M50Michal Holub--276-276
7314D_Z50Stanislava Soukupová Šneci v běhu---276276
8324D_M40Tomáš KotíkSkorogladiatoři---275275
8425D_M40Jiří JakešBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM-275--275
8524D_M30Jan Horák275---275
8625D_M30Jakub Sýkora---275275
8726D_M30Jakub KopeckýKubíčkovi holky-275--275
8826D_M40Jakub Hrdina--275-275
7426D_Z30Petra Olajcová275-0-275
7525D_Z40Šárka Slouková-275--275
8927D_M40Pavel Haufer275---275
7627D_Z30Lucie Olšovská JelínkováNN2020--2750275
7726D_Z40Zuzana DvorakovaŠneci v běhu--275-275
7828D_Z30Veronika Badalová-275--275
7927D_Z40Hana Beránková---275275
9022D_M50Frantíšek JandaDEAF SPORT---275275
9127D_M30Lukas Houstecky--274-274
9228D_M40Marek MojakTřinec-274--274
9328D_M30Jiří KlikošA-team---274274
9429D_M30Martin JanotaŠneci v běhu274---274
9530D_M30Munkhnaran Tsogoo-274--274
9629D_M40Míra Dusil---274274
9730D_M40Miroslav MoudrýBohém Team--274-274
8029D_Z30Erika Doležálková274---274
8130D_Z30Pavlina FrajmanovaRozběháme Mělník--274-274
8231D_Z30Kateřina Loudová---274274
8328D_Z40Tereza Wagnerová-274--274
8429D_Z40Eva BernáBŽB--274-274
8530D_Z40Karin Nechanická---274274
9823D_M50Jaroslav Bíza---274274
9931D_M30Jiří Bobek-273--273
10032D_M30Pavel Procházka273---273
10131D_M40Pavel VítekHasiči Kočí---273273
10232D_M40Petr SkřivánekSK Náklo - Cemex-273--273
8632D_Z30Klára Třosová273---273
8733D_Z30Klára Niedobová--273-273
10333D_M40Josef Černý--273-273
8834D_Z30Eliška Novotná---273273
8931D_Z40Olga MaturováJiskra Raspenava--273-273
9032D_Z40Žaneta MaixnerováBěhám pro radost---273273
10433D_M30Petr JilgCAMINO--272-272
10534D_M30Radim Křižka-272--272
10635D_M30Jan KňáhalRCIA Motorsport---272272
10734D_M40Tomas DlaskSkorogladiátoři---272272
9135D_Z30Lucie Procházková272---272
10836D_M30Jiří Švancara272---272
9236D_Z30Miluše Hladíková--272-272
10935D_M40David Předotaběžící koala s pandou--272-272
9337D_Z30Lucia Stránská---272272
9433D_Z40Václava Snítilárodinný --272-272
9534D_Z40Alena BouchnerováGladiátor race team---272272
11037D_M30Marian Polach--271-271
11138D_M30Pavel ŽdímalRUN magazine team ---271271
11239D_M30Petr Štipčák-271--271
11336D_M40lubomir necasšneci v běhu-271--271
9638D_Z30Barbara Muchová271---271
9739D_Z30Tereza Růžičkováběžící koala s pandou--271-271
11437D_M40Tomáš ČernýŠneci v běhu--271-271
9835D_Z40Lívia RychtaříkováBáječné ženy v běhu--271-271
9936D_Z40Ladislava Skořepová---271271
11540D_M30Josef TrníkHořice---270270
11641D_M30Josef Dostál-270--270
11738D_M40Pavel Hilšer-270--270
11839D_M40Andrej MogilevskijDinamo---270270
10040D_Z30Kateřina PtáčkováPumy z Prajzké 270---270
10141D_Z30Hana Malínská---270270
11940D_M40Michal ŠtepoŠneci v běhu --270-270
10237D_Z40Alena Nováková--270-270
10338D_Z40Lada Havelková---270270
12042D_M30Marek Vopařil--269-269
12143D_M30Michal PíseckýHOŘIČÁCI---269269
12244D_M30Jiří Hložek-269--269
12341D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil---269269
10442D_Z30Tereza Kašpárková--269-269
10543D_Z30Adriana Karlíková---269269
12442D_M40Ladislav ŠamulkaŠneci v běhu--269-269
10639D_Z40Petra Juríčková Šneci v běhu --269-269
10740D_Z40Silvie Wildt---269269
12545D_M30Tomáš FrajmanRozběháme Mělník--268-268
12646D_M30Kuba RolincŠneci v běhu-268--268
12743D_M40Jakub ŽatečkaSTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou---268268
10844D_Z30Lucie Bosáková--268-268
10945D_Z30Lucie Hrncirova---268268
12844D_M40Martin Šteflovič--268-268
11041D_Z40Adela Kolmanova--268-268
11142D_Z40Anna SvitákováNessi tým---268268
12947D_M30Radek TheierTeam Zetko--267-267
13048D_M30Michal RambousekBetterWay---267267
13149D_M30Michal Přikryl-267--267
11246D_Z30Veronika ThomannováNight Run Team--267-267
11347D_Z30Blanka Kaňková---267267
13245D_M40Petr MahelŠneci v běhu--267-267
11443D_Z40Kamila HoldovaŠneci v běhu--267-267
11544D_Z40Lenka VlkováNessi team; Rewellky---267267
13350D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí---266266
13451D_M30Petr Málek--266-266
13552D_M30Rudolf Piterka-266--266
13646D_M40Ondřej CalekGladiator Race Team---266266
11648D_Z30Kamila Vopařilová--266-266
11749D_Z30Aneta Bártová---266266
13747D_M40Roman Čeloud--266-266
11845D_Z40Jana Praženicová--266-266
11946D_Z40Radka Sanny Van TichelenPředposlední---266266
13853D_M30Michal FandelHippo runnig team---265265
13954D_M30Lukáš PetrusekRunCzech team --265-265
14055D_M30Jakub Frais-265--265
12050D_Z30Lucie Mužíková--265-265
14148D_M40Milan Šmarda ---265265
12151D_Z30Kateřina MajorováMattoni Freerun Pardubice---265265
14249D_M40Otto WeigertŠneci v běhu --265-265
12247D_Z40Alena Ihmová --265-265
14356D_M30Tomáš Králík---264264
14457D_M30Michal Horský--264-264
12352D_Z30Michaela CiobanuPředposlední---264264
14550D_M40Václav Kresta--264-264
12448D_Z40Michaela Soukupová--264-264
14651D_M40Jiří Imramovský---264264
14758D_M30ANTON TOVSTUKHADOKTOR ČECHOV---263263
14859D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýNN2020--2630263
12553D_Z30Dana Gurkova--263-263
12654D_Z30Michaela Vejdělková---263263
12749D_Z40Lucie Vopatová--263-263
14952D_M40Ladislav Vondráček--263-263
15060D_M30Lukáš Dvořáček ---262262
15161D_M30Adam Niedoba--262-262
12855D_Z30Monika HroudaNN2020--2620262
12950D_Z40Danuta Zgliczynska--262-262
13056D_Z30Elena Priscepenko---262262
15262D_M30Václav Rychtera#pinkpower_firesport---261261
15363D_M30Petr Zach--261-261
13157D_Z30Kristyna Svobodová--261-261
13251D_Z40Jana Urxová--261-261
13358D_Z30Vendula ČiamporováŠnekusLazarus ---261261
15464D_M30Lukáš Nýdl---260260
15565D_M30Mikulas ZemanACS--260-260
13459D_Z30Tereza KrestováRozběháme Mělník--260-260
13552D_Z40Maja Wesolowska--260-260
15666D_M30Daniel PanskýFVeZy---259259
15767D_M30David Reich--259-259
13660D_Z30Michaela UrbankovaŠneci v Běhu --259-259
13753D_Z40Hana MudrochováŠneci v běhu--259-259
15868D_M30Michal OkrouhlíkŠneci v běhu--258-258
15969D_M30Jakub KučeraSportpark HIT Hradec Králové---258258
13861D_Z30Kateřina Barvičová--258-258
13954D_Z40Iva Skřipcová--258-258
16070D_M30Tomáš Vágner---257257
16171D_M30Viktor VeselýCampus#4--257-257
14062D_Z30Petra Koreckova --257-257
14155D_Z40Jana Bušová--257-257
16272D_M30Dominik PetrPředposlední---256256
16373D_M30Marek Přástka--256-256
14263D_Z30Markéta Turková--256-256
14356D_Z40Ladislava Vondráčková Prostě běž--256-256
16474D_M30Jakub Tremmel---255255
16575D_M30Karel Brož--255-255
14464D_Z30Binderiya Bataa--255-255
14557D_Z40Jiřina NěmcováHASIČKY Raspenava--255-255
16676D_M30Ladislav Sitař---254254
16777D_M30Jan Šmejc ml.--254-254
14665D_Z30Ievgeniia Nedainova--254-254
16878D_M30Stanislav SršeňŠneci v běhu---253253
16979D_M30Jakub Pavlik--253-253
14766D_Z30Katerina Hvastja--253-253
14867D_Z30Věra SlukováŠneci v běhu--252-252
17080D_M30Karel Adamovský--252-252
14968D_Z30Marcela VokounováŠneci--251-251
15069D_Z30Kateřina KunštováSTG Strakonice--250-250
15170D_Z30Zuzana Vavrdová--249-249
15271D_Z30Ksenia Kurganskaya--248-248
17116D_M12Dominik Rouček0---0
17281D_M30Jaromir Nehyba---00
15372D_Z30Zuzana TheierTeam Zetko--0-0
15473D_Z30Petra Podracká---00
15574D_Z30Marcela UldrichováJEDNIČKY---00
15675D_Z30Pavlína Zatloukalová-0--0
15776D_Z30Tereza JanotováŠneci v běhu-0--0
17353D_M40Jan Fidler---00
15858D_Z40Petra Kočí--0-0
15959D_Z40petra Šugárková0---0
16060D_Z40Lucie Hlaváčová --0-0
16177D_Z30Monika Beránková--0-0
16278D_Z30Jana NejedláNN2020--0-0
16379D_Z30Pavla MartečíkováRozběháme Mělník--0-0
17482D_M30Tomáš CupákFHSáci--0-0
16480D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov-00-0
17583D_M30Jindřich Václavek ---00
16581D_Z30Michaela Šulcová---00
16661D_Z40Eva Korecká--0-0
17684D_M30Roman BřehovskýSportcentrumdelfín.s.r.o---00
17717D_M12Tomáš Kubečka0---0
16782D_Z30Anna Kohoutová--0-0
17885D_M30Radim Zatloukal-0--0
17986D_M30Zdeněk PaďourekStatikon Solutions s.r.o.--0-0
16883D_Z30Nikola Kochaníčková-0--0
18087D_M30Jan Hofman ---00
16984D_Z30Lucie Golasovska 0---0
18124D_M50Tomáš HrbekAthletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové---00
18288D_M30Jiří KřemenOlmík--0-0
17062D_Z40Zuzana Himlová--0-0
18325D_M50Vladimír Němec---00
17163D_Z40Markéta StržínkováOrangeros--0-0
17285D_Z30Jana Pihýková---00
17364D_Z40Lucie StokesováZarivky 20190---0
17465D_Z40Jarka KněžíkováŠneci v běhu--0-0
17586D_Z30Katka Dynterová--0-0
18426D_M50Peter KosztyuK+K-0--0
17666D_Z40Gabriela Michalcová--0-0
18527D_M50Petr Kejř--0-0
18689D_M30Zoran Muharem0---0
17787D_Z30Lucie ObermajerováŠneci v běhu --0-0
18754D_M40Martin Bohun--0-0
17888D_Z30Stephanie Kašparová---00
18855D_M40Petr BenešJEDNIČKY---00
Kudy z nudy

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři