• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2021

Série

2021, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11D_M40Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized--3003003003001200
11D_Z50Katarína Třísková--3003003003001200
21D_M50David HankePomalé šípy Kopřivnice-300-3003002901190
21D_Z40Martina MazáčováAmmazying team300290-3002903001190
31D_M12Jan PetrJeštětice2903002902902903001180
42D_M40Marek ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou-30029002902901170
52D_M50Jesper Kallehauge -290300290-2801160
62D_M12Jan Adam TaranaMattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek 28029030028002901160
31D_Z30Kateřina EmingerováNight Run Team290300280276--1146
71D_M30Roman PrusSSK Vítkovice290290279-2772581136
83D_M40David WawreczkaTJ Jakl Karvina 28028028027728001120
92D_M30Vojtěch MarekSK Svěrák--2762802722751103
103D_M30Jiří HanousekRoad racing Podorlicko2782772732732682741102
42D_Z30Adéla CekulováNight Run Team277279264271-2511091
114D_M30Jiří ŠvorcJeštětice2762762702682542571090
53D_Z30Vendula Marková--2702752712641080
124D_M40Petr PospíšilTJ Sokol Opava300290-278--868
62D_Z50Hana BaliharováBalini FSC290300-278--868
72D_Z40Marika HankePomalé šípy Kopřivnice---290275276841
133D_M12Jan Prus278279279---836
143D_M50Richard WośOSTRAVA290280----570
154D_M50Martin BábekŠneci v běhu-279278---557
165D_M30Martin SingrSKP Nymburk--27527900554
175D_M40Vratislav ZdrubeckýNight Run Team----277267544
186D_M40Jaroslav OnderkaOnderax-272-271--543
84D_Z30Dana Gurkova--263--274537
197D_M40Viktor Sitek-269-267--536
206D_M30Michal RambousekBetterWay---2672600527
217D_M30Jakub KopeckýKubíčkovi holky-275--242-517
228D_M30Josef Dostál-270--244-514
95D_Z30Kateřina Barvičová--258--246504
106D_Z30Ievgeniia Nedainova--254--240494
234D_M12Daniel KotyzaVSK Univerzita Brno----300-300
245D_M12Martin RučkaSSK Vítkovice300-----300
259D_M30David Vaš#tymdejvid-----300300
2610D_M30Jiří Veselý---300--300
2711D_M30Jakub Skalka--300---300
2812D_M30David KalábBlažovice----300-300
2913D_M30Patrik BejčekBKB-300----300
3014D_M30Vojtěch Kusin300-----300
316D_M12Jan Moraveček---300--300
325D_M50Pavel SkalkaČBC TEAM-----300300
117D_Z30Petra Vavříková--300---300
128D_Z30Markéta KašnáTJ Jäkl Karviná / BK Ludgeřovice300-----300
139D_Z30Barbora NovákováSokol Kunvald---300--300
336D_M50Lubomir ZemekTJ Druzba Hlavnice300-----300
1410D_Z30Simona ŠimůnkováTRISK ČB-----300300
1511D_Z30Vanda NovákováNN2020----300-300
163D_Z40Milena Jeřábková-300----300
171D_Z12Markéta Moravcová-----300300
184D_Z40Věra Urbanová--300---300
195D_Z40Monika RusínováSK Žebětín----300-300
203D_Z50Iveta Balnarová300-----300
212D_Z12Michaela Němcová----300-300
223D_Z12Klára Šmídová-300----300
234D_Z12Michaela KokšálováSRTG Most---300--300
245D_Z12Adela WegschmiedovaČeský běžecký klub --300--0300
3415D_M30Michal Jarolím NN2021-----290290
3516D_M30Lukas Seiler--290---290
3617D_M30Jiří Bělohlávekvirtutibus a.s. Fénix----290-290
378D_M40Bořivoj ČejkaTriathlon Team Chrudim---290--290
389D_M40Rostislav Hyplhybaj.cz290-----290
3918D_M30Jan Lněnička Rozběháme Hradec Králové ---290--290
2512D_Z30Monika BinarováKooperativa---290--290
407D_M50Jan JelínekBěh Kladno--290---290
2613D_Z30Anna Kostohryzová-----290290
2714D_Z30Mirka Zemanová --290---290
286D_Z40PETRA Šturmováopavušky290-----290
297D_Z40Irena Šinkovič-----290290
308D_Z40Tereza EliášováWe love run.cz--290---290
3115D_Z30Iveta Brachtlová----290-290
3216D_Z30Kamila KareagaEuskaji - Gernika-290----290
334D_Z50Barbora Jandikova--290---290
418D_M50Petr NovotnýAK Kuřim----290-290
346D_Z12Lucie Volková-----290290
357D_Z12Michaela MikešováSDH Břehov--290---290
368D_Z12Barbora ŠimečkováLisenshire----290-290
375D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team -290----290
386D_Z50Jindra HorákováBáječné ženy v běhu---290--290
399D_Z12Simona SlaměníkováSíma-290----290
407D_Z50Martina Hanousková----290-290
4110D_Z12Karolína Chrobáková---290--290
428D_Z50Lenka Čadová-----290290
4219D_M30Jiří Šeratovský--280---280
4320D_M30David Zahrádka----280-280
4421D_M30Tomáš David-----280280
4510D_M40David Kubiasbezecketreninkyonline---280--280
4622D_M30Lukáš BystřičanFC-B7 TÝM !!!280-----280
477D_M12Štěpán Dominik#bezdebat--280---280
488D_M12Jiří Koleček-280----280
4923D_M30Aleš Vítek-280----280
5011D_M40Panagiotis Metallinos-----280280
519D_M12petr vejrosta----280-280
529D_M50Lukáš KOZUBEK280-----280
5310D_M50Petr JandikPraha--280---280
4317D_Z30ŠÁRKA VACHALOVÁGOOD LUCK GYM---280--280
4418D_Z30Zuzana Procházková280-----280
5410D_M12Jaroslav MachovecRudej vítr-----280280
459D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková-280----280
4610D_Z40Pavla SteigerŠtajgr grupa280-----280
4711D_Z40Eva Jindrová-----280280
4812D_Z40Simona Grulichova----280-280
4919D_Z30Tereza Hanžlová-----280280
509D_Z50Radka Prejdová280-----280
5120D_Z30Monika Jurdová----280-280
5211D_Z12Eliška Šustáčková-----280280
5313D_Z40Simona Štroblová--280---280
5421D_Z30Zuzana SchmidtováEXTRA Brno-280----280
5511D_M50Milan Červenka---280--280
5612D_M50Miroslav Hanousek----280-280
5510D_Z50Jana Dusilová---280--280
5611D_Z50Ivona HégrováValím Hostěrádky----280-280
5714D_Z40Lenka Valášková---280--280
5812D_Z12Zuzana MacháčkováNN2021----280-280
5913D_Z12Natálie ŽatečkováSTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou---280--280
6014D_Z12Tereza Bušová--280---280
6112D_Z50Anna Drdová-----280280
6213D_Z50Marta Barvičová--280---280
5724D_M30Jan Čotek----279-279
5812D_M40Tomáš Kašpárek-279----279
5925D_M30Josef HnidzikRychnováci -----279279
6013D_M40Jiří SynekRohozec Amulet Team---279--279
6111D_M12Franta Malcher279-----279
6226D_M30Jakub BeránekJ-Elita Ostrava279-----279
6313D_M50Miroslav Batók-----279279
6427D_M30Jiří Špírek -279----279
6514D_M40Tomas Pelikan--279---279
6615D_M40Vaclav Stejskal-----279279
6716D_M40Michal Stara----279-279
6817D_M40Rostislav KřikavaSTS Chvojkovice Brod279-----279
6914D_M50Jiří Balnar279-----279
7012D_M12Martin Němčák----279-279
6322D_Z30Lenka Janošíková---279--279
6415D_Z40Jitka Benešová -279----279
6523D_Z30Kateřina Budíková279-----279
7113D_M12Robert König---279--279
7215D_M50Richard RyskaRozběháme Strakonice --279---279
6624D_Z30Eva Štěpánková-----279279
6716D_Z40Vladka HadamčíkováOptika VH279-----279
6814D_Z50Miroslava KohutkováMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sady279-----279
6925D_Z30Tereza Šimková--279---279
7017D_Z40Zuzana Měřínská----279-279
7118D_Z40Zdeňka PrůšováF45--279---279
7316D_M50Michal Králík---279--279
7226D_Z30Andrea Dernerová----279-279
7319D_Z40Petra PodskalskáKleť-----279279
7415D_Z50Jarmila GavlíkováMK Seitl Ostrava----279-279
7414D_M12Michal Hosenseidl -----279279
7520D_Z40Marcela Žďárská---279--279
7616D_Z50Lenka Chrobáková---279--279
7517D_M50Martin BarvínekAC liberečtí chrti----279-279
7715D_Z12Barbora Hanková-----279279
7816D_Z12Eliška Zemanová----279-279
7917D_Z12Jana Vlasáková---279--279
8017D_Z50Helena Turková-----279279
8118D_Z50Kateřina Minaříková--279---279
8218D_Z12Andrea Marešová--279---279
7628D_M30David PolitzerSDH Srubec--278---278
7729D_M30Lukáš PilíšekŠumperk----278-278
7818D_M40Zbyněk BednářTišnov-278----278
7930D_M30Vojtěch Krist-----278278
8018D_M50Marcel Jiroušek-----278278
8131D_M30Petr Liščinský-278----278
8219D_M40Michal NěmecVepřová----278-278
8332D_M30Jaroslav ŠeredaUB1---278--278
8420D_M40Milan JaukerTAKLEŤ-----278278
8521D_M40Josef Speta--278---278
8622D_M40Marek Hiersch278-----278
8327D_Z30Petra Karaskova---278--278
8719D_M50Pavel ŠtefanskýHavířov278-----278
8421D_Z40Lucie Matlochová-278----278
8528D_Z30Barbora Klimosova278-----278
8815D_M12Daniel LeitlONDERAX-278----278
8629D_Z30Pavlína Fuxová--278---278
8722D_Z40Monika Boháčová278-----278
8916D_M12Adam Číža---278--278
8830D_Z30Kristýna Dlouhá-----278278
8923D_Z40Klára MinářováBáječné ženy v běhu--278---278
9031D_Z30Alena Kuchařová-278----278
9020D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc-278----278
9132D_Z30Tereza ĎurdihkováUSK Praha----278-278
9224D_Z40Petra Pichlerová----278-278
9117D_M12Vít Stehlík----278-278
9221D_M50Michal Bohuš Rozběháme Pardubice ---278--278
9319D_Z50Miroslava Dufková4max fitness----278-278
9425D_Z40Šárka AlešováPLNEJ PUPEK CB-----278278
9526D_Z40Lucie Macháňová---278--278
9322D_M50Miloš VašíkRaptoři----278-278
9619D_Z12Adéla Závodská-----278278
9720D_Z50Ivana Píšová-----278278
9433D_M30Jan KořítkoAxians--277---277
9523D_M40Unai KareagaEuskadi - Gernika-277----277
9634D_M30Miroslav BurianNight run Team-----277277
9735D_M30Martin MísařTřinec Sharks????????277-----277
9836D_M30Lukáš ŽidUB1 ---277--277
9924D_M40Petr Sedlák#tymdejvid-----277277
10018D_M12Vojtěch RaisRychlonožka277-----277
10125D_M40Aleš Šmíd --277---277
9833D_Z30Michaela Říhová---277--277
10226D_M40David SteigerŠtajgr Grupa Ostrava277-----277
10323D_M50Martin Tureček277-----277
9927D_Z40Marika JančováPomalé šípy Kopřivnice-277----277
10424D_M50František Lorenc-----277277
10034D_Z30Marcela ŠimonováNight Run Team--277---277
10135D_Z30Lenka BuriánováNight Run team-----277277
10236D_Z30Michaela Holubová-277----277
10328D_Z40Ecaterina BekkerŠneci v běhu--277---277
10519D_M12Ondřej Málek---277--277
10625D_M50Tomáš StařeckýPražští zvoníci svatovítští--277---277
10720D_M12Martin Rybka-277----277
10437D_Z30Silvie Chlupová----277-277
10821D_M12Daniel Rod----277-277
10521D_Z50Jana Buchtová4max fitness----277-277
10629D_Z40Pavlína Sekáčová-----277277
10730D_Z40Jaromíra NovákováRozběháme Břeclav----277-277
10926D_M50Jiří KlikošVlčata---277--277
10831D_Z40Paula Morávková---277--277
10922D_Z50Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu---277--277
11027D_M50Petr Kučírek----277-277
11020D_Z12Nikola Hlaváčová-----277277
11137D_M30Marek Lettava----276-276
11227D_M40Tomáš Kodydek---276--276
11328D_M40Radek LátalLátalíci-276----276
11438D_M30Břetislav HněvsaRudej vítr-----276276
11539D_M30Adam AudyRS---276--276
11629D_M40František Borůvka --276---276
11730D_M40Vladimír VikTAKLEŤ-----276276
11831D_M40Oldřich HrazdíraRunning zone Brno----276-276
11138D_Z30Petra Vlčková276-----276
11928D_M50Radek Bubeník276-----276
11232D_Z40Radka Neumanová-276----276
12032D_M40Rudolf DvořáčekBo crossfit Ostrava276-----276
12129D_M50Rostislav ŠimůnekTriSK ČB-----276276
11339D_Z30Eva Souhradová--276---276
11440D_Z30Štěpánka Štindlová-----276276
11541D_Z30Lenka Poláková-276----276
11633D_Z40Iveta ŠlehůbrŠneci v běhu--276---276
11742D_Z30Marie Šprtelová----276-276
12222D_M12Daniel BeránekFVeZy---276--276
11834D_Z40Alena Skácelová----276-276
11923D_Z50Silvana Žárská----276-276
12330D_M50milan Karas---276--276
12035D_Z40Pavlína TylšováBáječné ženy v běhu---276--276
12431D_M50Michal Holub--276---276
12124D_Z50Stanislava Soukupová Šneci v běhu---276--276
12532D_M50Miloslav KřešťákRozběháme Břeclav----276-276
12221D_Z12Daniela Vránová-----276276
12640D_M30Martin KrauseRabbits Znojmo----275-275
12733D_M40Tomáš KotíkSkorogladiatoři---275--275
12834D_M40Jiří JakešBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM-275----275
12941D_M30Jan Horák275-----275
13042D_M30Jakub Sýkora---275--275
13135D_M40Aleš Šmíd -----275275
13236D_M40Martin HlohHodor----275-275
13337D_M40Jakub Hrdina--275---275
12343D_Z30Petra Olajcová275-0---275
12436D_Z40Šárka Slouková-275----275
13433D_M50Jan Štěrbík-----275275
13538D_M40Pavel Haufer275-----275
12544D_Z30Marcela Svobodová -----275275
12637D_Z40Zuzana DvorakovaŠneci v běhu--275---275
12745D_Z30Veronika Badalová-275----275
12846D_Z30Diana Poskočil ----275-275
12938D_Z40Alena Šlechtová-----275275
13039D_Z40Hana Beránková---275--275
13634D_M50Frantíšek JandaDEAF SPORT---275--275
13735D_M50Zbyněk Remunda----275-275
13125D_Z50Ivana Dejmková ----275-275
13222D_Z12Aneta Lisová-----275275
13347D_Z30Lucie Olšovská JelínkováNN2020--2750--275
13843D_M30Martin DanešRozběháme Břeclav----274-274
13944D_M30Lukas Houstecky--274---274
14039D_M40Marek MojakTřinec-274----274
14145D_M30Martin JanotaŠneci v běhu274-----274
14246D_M30Jiří KlikošA-team---274--274
14347D_M30Munkhnaran Tsogoo-274----274
14440D_M40Míra Dusil---274--274
14541D_M40Robert AmikABND Racing team----274-274
14642D_M40Miroslav MoudrýBohém Team--274---274
14743D_M40Daniel Somogyi-----274274
13448D_Z30Erika Doležálková274-----274
13549D_Z30Kateřina Loudová---274--274
13650D_Z30Pavlina FrajmanovaRozběháme Mělník--274---274
14836D_M50Václav BindertaKleť-----274274
13740D_Z40Tereza Wagnerová-274----274
13841D_Z40Eva BernáBŽB--274---274
13951D_Z30Zuzana Mrkvová----274-274
14042D_Z40Pavlína Šmerdová----274-274
14143D_Z40Karin Nechanická---274--274
14937D_M50Jaroslav Bíza---274--274
14244D_Z40Šárka Sedláčková-----274274
14323D_Z12Tereza Čislinská -----274274
15048D_M30Matia Fossatti----273-273
15149D_M30Václav KonášekRASTY team!-----273273
15250D_M30Jiří Bobek-273----273
15351D_M30Pavel Procházka273-----273
15444D_M40Pavel VítekHasiči Kočí---273--273
15545D_M40Petr SkřivánekSK Náklo - Cemex-273----273
15646D_M40Radek ČernýSpartans Vyškov, Orel Vyškov----273-273
14452D_Z30Klára Třosová273-----273
15747D_M40Roman Čeloud-----273273
14553D_Z30Klára Niedobová--273---273
15848D_M40Josef Černý--273---273
14654D_Z30Eliška Novotná---273--273
15938D_M50Karel PerzlKleť-----273273
14745D_Z40Olga MaturováJiskra Raspenava--273---273
14855D_Z30Adéla Tomšovicová-----273273
14956D_Z30Kateřina Wielgusová----273-273
15046D_Z40Miroslava TučkováRozběháme Břeclav----273-273
15147D_Z40Žaneta MaixnerováBěhám pro radost---273--273
15248D_Z40LUDMILA NOVÁKOVÁ -----273273
15324D_Z12Aneta Mondeková-----273273
16052D_M30Petr JilgCAMINO--272---272
16153D_M30Jan KňáhalRCIA Motorsport---272--272
16254D_M30Radim Křižka-272----272
16349D_M40Tomas DlaskSkorogladiátoři---272--272
16450D_M40Milan Zapletal Kabrňáci ----272-272
15457D_Z30Lucie Procházková272-----272
16555D_M30Jiří Švancara272-----272
15558D_Z30Miluše Hladíková--272---272
16651D_M40Pavel ŠtěpánekSám-----272272
16752D_M40David Předotaběžící koala s pandou--272---272
15659D_Z30Lucia Stránská---272--272
15749D_Z40Václava Snítilárodinný --272---272
15860D_Z30Natalia Bugaeva-----272272
15961D_Z30Zimová MonikaRelax----272-272
16050D_Z40Petra BenadováRozběháme Břeclav----272-272
16151D_Z40Alena BouchnerováGladiátor race team---272--272
16252D_Z40Ivana Šimonová-----272272
16856D_M30Roman BřehovskýSportcentrumdelfín.s.r.o---0-272272
16957D_M30Marek LorencŠneci v běhu----271-271
17058D_M30Marian Polach--271---271
17159D_M30Martin Hofman-----271271
17260D_M30Pavel ŽdímalRUN magazine team ---271--271
17353D_M40lubomir necasšneci v běhu-271----271
17454D_M40Roman Šmerda----271-271
16362D_Z30Barbara Muchová271-----271
16463D_Z30Tereza Růžičkováběžící koala s pandou--271---271
17555D_M40Tomáš ČernýŠneci v běhu--271---271
17656D_M40Petr Bohuš-----271271
16553D_Z40Lívia RychtaříkováBáječné ženy v běhu--271---271
16664D_Z30Hana Jaukerová -----271271
16754D_Z40Šárka Tůmová----271-271
16855D_Z40Ladislava Skořepová---271--271
17761D_M30Petr Štipčák-271--0-271
17862D_M30Albert Stehlík----270-270
17963D_M30Vladislav Pastorek-----270270
18064D_M30Josef TrníkHořice---270--270
18157D_M40Pavel Hilšer-270----270
18258D_M40Andrej MogilevskijDinamo---270--270
16965D_Z30Kateřina PtáčkováPumy z Prajzké 270-----270
18359D_M40Martin Sedlář----270-270
17066D_Z30Hana Malínská---270--270
18460D_M40Jiří Doležal-----270270
18561D_M40Michal ŠtepoŠneci v běhu --270---270
17156D_Z40Alena Nováková--270---270
17267D_Z30Romana Vymazalová----270-270
17368D_Z30Nikola Trojanová-----270270
17457D_Z40Petra Korcová Rychlý Špunty----270-270
17558D_Z40Lada Havelková---270--270
18665D_M30Michal Urbanec----269-269
18766D_M30Marek Vopařil--269---269
18867D_M30Michal PíseckýHOŘIČÁCI---269--269
18968D_M30Maroš Žulevič-----269269
19069D_M30Jiří Hložek-269----269
19162D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil---269--269
19263D_M40Miroslav ValošekMK Seitl Ostrava----269-269
17669D_Z30Tereza Kašpárková--269---269
17770D_Z30Adriana Karlíková---269--269
19364D_M40Martin Sekáč-----269269
19465D_M40Ladislav ŠamulkaŠneci v běhu--269---269
17859D_Z40Petra Juríčková Šneci v běhu --269---269
17971D_Z30Magda Vodrážková-----269269
18072D_Z30Aneta Majnušová ----269-269
18160D_Z40Kateřina Vejrostová----269-269
18261D_Z40Silvie Wildt---269--269
19570D_M30Tomáš FrajmanRozběháme Mělník--268---268
19671D_M30Jakub BělkaToma la muerte Ku-----268268
19772D_M30Kuba RolincŠneci v běhu-268----268
19866D_M40Jakub ŽatečkaSTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou---268--268
18373D_Z30Lucie Bosáková--268---268
18474D_Z30Lucie Hrncirova---268--268
19967D_M40Petr FebauerTAKLEŤ-----268268
20068D_M40Vlastimil Skácel----268-268
20169D_M40Martin Šteflovič--268---268
18562D_Z40Adela Kolmanova--268---268
18675D_Z30Kristýna Ševčíková-----268268
18776D_Z30Veronika FridrichováFiďáci----268-268
18863D_Z40Eva BouškováŠneci v běhu----268-268
18964D_Z40Anna SvitákováNessi tým---268--268
20273D_M30Josef ČáslavskýOLD APES ----267-267
20374D_M30Radek TheierTeam Zetko--267---267
20475D_M30David StruškaNN2019-----267267
20576D_M30Michal Přikryl-267----267
19077D_Z30Veronika ThomannováNight Run Team--267---267
20670D_M40Richard DžunaSTG Břeclav----267-267
19178D_Z30Blanka Kaňková---267--267
20771D_M40Petr MahelŠneci v běhu--267---267
19265D_Z40Kamila HoldovaŠneci v běhu--267---267
19379D_Z30Eliška Pavlíčková-----267267
19480D_Z30Eliška Svobodová----267-267
19566D_Z40Lenka VlkováNessi team; Rewellky---267--267
19667D_Z40Barbora Kyncl----267-267
20877D_M30Václav Telenský----266-266
20978D_M30Ondřej GrätzÚstí nad Orlicí---266--266
21079D_M30Bohumil Pešek-----266266
21180D_M30Petr Málek--266---266
21281D_M30Rudolf Piterka-266----266
21372D_M40Ondřej CalekGladiator Race Team---266--266
19781D_Z30Kamila Vopařilová--266---266
19882D_Z30Aneta Bártová---266--266
21473D_M40Roman Čeloud--266---266
21574D_M40Hynek Outrata-----266266
19968D_Z40Jana Praženicová--266---266
20083D_Z30Erika Malknechtová-----266266
21675D_M40Tomáš MísařRegioRun Havířov----266-266
20184D_Z30Zuzana NowakováRegioRun Havířov----266-266
20269D_Z40Radka Sanny Van TichelenPředposlední---266--266
20370D_Z40Vlasta Blaťáková----266-266
21782D_M30Danny Fox----265-265
21883D_M30Michal FandelHippo runnig team---265--265
21984D_M30Lukáš PetrusekRunCzech team --265---265
22085D_M30Radek MěřičkaNTG Písek-----265265
22186D_M30Jakub Frais-265----265
20485D_Z30Lucie Mužíková--265---265
22276D_M40Milan Šmarda ---265--265
20586D_Z30Kateřina MajorováMattoni Freerun Pardubice---265--265
22377D_M40Otto WeigertŠneci v běhu --265---265
20687D_Z30Lenka Řídelová-----265265
20771D_Z40Alena Ihmová --265---265
22478D_M40Viktor Kopcoinnogy----265-265
20888D_Z30Veronika Fiedlerová----265-265
22579D_M40Michal ŠIMERA-----265265
20972D_Z40Martina Krebsová----265-265
22687D_M30Radim Hatlapatka----264-264
22788D_M30Tomáš Králík---264--264
22889D_M30Tomas Homolka-----264264
22990D_M30Michal Horský--264---264
21089D_Z30Michaela CiobanuPředposlední---264--264
23080D_M40Václav Kresta--264---264
21173D_Z40Michaela Soukupová--264---264
23181D_M40Jiří Imramovský---264--264
23282D_M40Milan DaudaTáborníci pod Lupou----264-264
21290D_Z30Andrea Kubesová----264-264
23391D_M30Jan KlásekRodrigo----263-263
23492D_M30ANTON TOVSTUKHADOKTOR ČECHOV---263--263
23593D_M30Pavel Černý-----263263
21391D_Z30Michaela Vejdělková---263--263
21474D_Z40Lucie Vopatová--263---263
21592D_Z30Alena Simonovskaia-----263263
21693D_Z30Petra ŠkodováŠkodovky----263-263
23683D_M40Ladislav Vondráček--263---263
23794D_M30Vítězslav OlšovskýNN2021--2630--263
23895D_M30Fedor Nikulenkov----262-262
23996D_M30Lukáš Dvořáček ---262--262
24097D_M30Robert Opelka-----262262
24198D_M30Adam Niedoba--262---262
21775D_Z40Danuta Zgliczynska--262---262
21894D_Z30Elena Priscepenko---262--262
21995D_Z30Žaneta Maroušková-----262262
22096D_Z30Monika Tužinská----262-262
22197D_Z30Monika HroudaNN2020--2620--262
24299D_M30Jiří Vlach----261-261
243100D_M30Václav Rychtera#pinkpower_firesport---261--261
244101D_M30Václav Pilát#tymdejvid-----261261
245102D_M30Petr Zach--261---261
22298D_Z30Kristyna Svobodová--261---261
22376D_Z40Jana Urxová--261---261
22499D_Z30Petra Kokořová-----261261
225100D_Z30Vendula ČiamporováŠnekusLazarus ---261--261
226101D_Z30Eva Zbořilová----261-261
246103D_M30Zdeněk Dvorožňák-----260260
247104D_M30Lukáš Nýdl---260--260
248105D_M30Mikulas ZemanACS--260---260
227102D_Z30Tereza KrestováRozběháme Mělník--260---260
22877D_Z40Maja Wesolowska--260---260
229103D_Z30Eva Drsová-----260260
230104D_Z30Pavlína ProvazníkováBlack Panters----260-260
249106D_M30Johnny Prosser----259-259
250107D_M30Kamil Bláha-----259259
251108D_M30Daniel PanskýFVeZy---259--259
252109D_M30David Reich--259---259
231105D_Z30Michaela UrbankovaŠneci v Běhu --259---259
23278D_Z40Hana MudrochováŠneci v běhu--259---259
233106D_Z30Kristýna Melmerová-----259259
253110D_M30Lukáš Pernica----258-258
254111D_M30Michal OkrouhlíkŠneci v běhu--258---258
255112D_M30Jakub KučeraSportpark HIT Hradec Králové---258--258
23479D_Z40Iva Skřipcová--258---258
235107D_Z30Tereza Kartalová-----258258
256113D_M30Pavel HrabanHodor----257-257
257114D_M30Tomáš Vágner---257--257
258115D_M30Viktor VeselýCampus#4--257---257
236108D_Z30Petra Koreckova --257---257
23780D_Z40Jana Bušová--257---257
238109D_Z30Alena PilnaRozběháme České Velenice-----257257
259116D_M30Matěj Pavlík----256-256
260117D_M30Luboš Vrbata-----256256
261118D_M30Dominik PetrPředposlední---256--256
262119D_M30Marek Přástka--256---256
239110D_Z30Markéta Turková--256---256
240111D_Z30Jana HubkováŽER SLIMÁKY-----256256
24181D_Z40Ladislava Vondráčková Prostě běž--256---256
263120D_M30Jan Dufek----255-255
264121D_M30Tomáš Jandus-----255255
265122D_M30Jakub Tremmel---255--255
266123D_M30Karel Brož--255---255
242112D_Z30Binderiya Bataa--255---255
243113D_Z30Andrea ZapletalováŽer slimáky-----255255
24482D_Z40Jiřina NěmcováHASIČKY Raspenava--255---255
267124D_M30Pavel StrakaVolfířov-----254254
268125D_M30Ladislav Sitař---254--254
269126D_M30Jan Šmejc ml.--254---254
245114D_Z30Daniela Šmehlíková-----254254
270127D_M30Maciej Molak----253-253
271128D_M30Tomáš Galica-----253253
272129D_M30Stanislav SršeňŠneci v běhu---253--253
273130D_M30Jakub Pavlik--253---253
246115D_Z30Jana Černá-----253253
247116D_Z30Katerina Hvastja--253---253
274131D_M30Pavel ČechalP. D. Walkers----252-252
275132D_M30Tomáš GoldšmídToma la muerte KU-----252252
248117D_Z30Věra SlukováŠneci v běhu--252---252
249118D_Z30Kateřina Peterková-----252252
276133D_M30Karel Adamovský--252---252
277134D_M30Petr ČermákNN2021----251-251
278135D_M30Jiří FučíkSTG Tábor-----251251
250119D_Z30Marcela VokounováŠneci--251---251
279136D_M30Jan Štěpánek----250-250
280137D_M30Jan Nováček-----250250
251120D_Z30Tereza Beranová-----250250
252121D_Z30Kateřina KunštováSTG Strakonice--250---250
281138D_M30Tomáš Vyskot----249-249
282139D_M30Bedřich BečákProstě běž!-----249249
253122D_Z30Zuzana Vavrdová--249---249
254123D_Z30Anna MotejzíkováNTG Písek-----249249
283140D_M30Vojtěch Líbal-----248248
284141D_M30Václav VilchesPrůvodce OCR závody----248-248
255124D_Z30Ksenia Kurganskaya--248---248
256125D_Z30Ivana Dibalová-----248248
285142D_M30Martin Nováček-----247247
286143D_M30Jaroslav Walter----247-247
257126D_Z30Magdalena MarkováToma la muerte KU-----247247
287144D_M30Martin ŠmídVitín Hills-----246246
288145D_M30Jan MartuškaSTG Břeclav----246-246
289146D_M30Marek Házi-----245245
290147D_M30Pavel SomogyiAhoj, babi!----245-245
258127D_Z30Michala Mikulášková-----245245
291148D_M30Martin Šellony-----244244
259128D_Z30Gabriela Rambousková-----244244
292149D_M30Martin Drha-----243243
293150D_M30Jan Grulich----243-243
260129D_Z30Kateřina Růzhová-----243243
294151D_M30Jaroslav Bochníček-----242242
261130D_Z30Petra Bártová#tymdejvid-----242242
295152D_M30Jan Matějů-----241241
296153D_M30Pavel Polcr----241-241
262131D_Z30Lucie Peterková-----241241
297154D_M30Václav Žák-----240240
298155D_M30Tomáš VostalRozběháme Břeclav----240-240
299156D_M30Jiří PrášekNTG Písek-----239239
300157D_M30Tomáš Giertli----239-239
301158D_M30Radim Brabec----238-238
302159D_M30Ondřej Mašek -----238238
303160D_M30Richard Večerka----237-237
304161D_M30Vojtěch Farka-----237237
305162D_M30Petr Zvířecí----236-236
306163D_M30Tomáš Vymyslický-----236236
307164D_M30David Kučírek----235-235
308165D_M30Michal Vymyslický -----235235
263132D_Z30Monika Beránková--0---0
30939D_M50Vladimír Němec---0--0
264133D_Z30Stephanie Kašparová---0--0
31084D_M40Tomáš HubáčekRun magazine team----0-0
265134D_Z30Jana NejedláNN2020--0---0
26625D_Z12Daniela MarinkováLajtnovice-----00
26783D_Z40Petra Kočí--0---0
311166D_M30Ondřej Prašnička#tymdejvid-----00
268135D_Z30Kateřina HomolkováICOS o.p.s.-----00
26984D_Z40Zuzana Himlová--0---0
27085D_Z40Hana KowolowskiJeden měsíc běžce----0-0
27126D_Z50Jitka Bachurkovárunning zone Brno----0-0
312167D_M30Jindřich Václavek ---0--0
313168D_M30Radim Zatloukal-0----0
314169D_M30Václav Paukner-----00
272136D_Z30Tereza Plchová-----00
315170D_M30Jiří KřemenOlmík--0---0
27386D_Z40Monika Rossí ----0-0
274137D_Z30Lucie Golasovska 0-----0
31685D_M40Radim Holáň----0-0
31723D_M12Tomáš Kubečka0-----0
275138D_Z30Michaela Šulcová---0--0
318171D_M30Jakub Jurík-----00
276139D_Z30Lucie ObermajerováŠneci v běhu --0---0
277140D_Z30Lucie Šilhavecká-----00
31940D_M50Roman Hajný-----00
320172D_M30Lubomír Černý-----00
32124D_M12Dominik Rouček0-----0
322173D_M30Martin BrüchŽEROTÍN STRÁŽNICE----0-0
32386D_M40Aleš DumekŠachy Zastávka----0-0
278141D_Z30Šárka Sochorováscrtwpns-----00
32487D_M40Pavel ZaymlRychnováci -----00
32541D_M50Tomáš HrbekAthletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové---0--0
279142D_Z30Renáta Procházková----0-0
326174D_M30Vojtěch ŠmitmajerNTG Písek-----00
28026D_Z12Tasneem Naidoo-----00
281143D_Z30Tereza JanotováŠneci v běhu-0----0
282144D_Z30Monika Matušová----0-0
283145D_Z30Lenka Dobešová----0-0
284146D_Z30Hana Jochmanova----0-0
327175D_M30Filio Hrdina-----00
328176D_M30Radek JaburekZbýšovští štolverci----0-0
329177D_M30Jan Sládek-----00
330178D_M30Jaromir Nehyba---0--0
331179D_M30Ievgen SamoilykFutured.app----0-0
28587D_Z40Lucie StokesováZarivky 20190-----0
286147D_Z30Daniela Galajdová Statusfit-----00
287148D_Z30Nikola Kochaníčková-0----0
33288D_M40Jiří Pokorný ČBK-----00
333180D_M30Zbyněk Vysoudil----0-0
28827D_Z12Kateřina Bugajová-----00
334181D_M30František Štrachal-----00
335182D_M30Petr KalistaKALISTAFYZIOBĚH-----00
289149D_Z30Nikola FilkováNN2021-----00
336183D_M30Radomír Holeček----0-0
337184D_M30Pavel ChocholDAIHO CZECH s.r.o.-----00
290150D_Z30Lenka Müllerová----0-0
291151D_Z30Denisa Vordová-----00
292152D_Z30Jana Píglová Pígloši-----00
33889D_M40Petr BenešJEDNIČKY---0--0
293153D_Z30Barbora RintováRunning Team- Decathlon České Budějovice-----00
294154D_Z30Daniela Hajná-----00
339185D_M30Zdeněk PaďourekStatikon Solutions s.r.o.--0---0
295155D_Z30Barbora Dvořáková----0-0
34090D_M40Jan Fidler---0-00
341186D_M30Petr Širůček----0-0
296156D_Z30Tereza BlažkováMAMAhorky----0-0
34242D_M50Jan ZezůlkaAtelierX.cz----0-0
34391D_M40Martin Bohun--0---0
344187D_M30Igor Magál----0-0
29788D_Z40Lucie Hlaváčová --0---0
345188D_M30Zoran Muharem0-----0
346189D_M30Jan Hofman ---0--0
298157D_Z30Jana Hrudova----0-0
29928D_Z12Veronika Pohlodková----0-0
300158D_Z30Pavlína Zatloukalová-0----0
34792D_M40Petr Sedlický -----00
348190D_M30Matúš KiraľKer mi dere tvár-----00
30189D_Z40Jarka KněžíkováŠneci v běhu--0---0
34993D_M40Paolo Vair-----00
302159D_Z30Jana Pihýková---0--0
303160D_Z30Marie Turnhöferová-----00
35043D_M50Peter KosztyuK+K-0----0
30490D_Z40petra Šugárková0-----0
351191D_M30Jakub Mahr-----00
35244D_M50Petr Kejř--0---0
353192D_M30Tomáš CupákFHSáci--0---0
35494D_M40David Machálek-----00
30529D_Z12Tereza Brokešová -----00
30691D_Z40Gabriela Michalcová--0---0
355193D_M30Jan Pítek-----00
356194D_M30Ondřej Levek----0-0
307161D_Z30Marcela UldrichováJEDNIČKY---0--0
308162D_Z30Michaela Jurík-----00
357195D_M30Robert Toman-----00
30992D_Z40Jiřka Švandová----0-0
358196D_M30Zdeněk Hojač----0-0
31093D_Z40Markéta StržínkováOrangeros--0---0
311163D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov-00---0
31294D_Z40Radka Steinhäuslová-----00
313164D_Z30Pavla MartečíkováRozběháme Mělník--0---0
359197D_M30Josef Matouš-----00
314165D_Z30Zuzana TheierTeam Zetko--0---0
360198D_M30Lukáš Říha-----00
31595D_Z40Eva Korecká--0---0
316166D_Z30Marie KIRCHOVA 721312893----0-0
36125D_M12Štěpán Bezděk----0-0
317167D_Z30Petra Podracká---0--0
362199D_M30Jakub Vlček-----00
36326D_M12Šimon Maroušek-----00
318168D_Z30Anna Kohoutová--0---0
319169D_Z30Katka Dynterová--0---0
320170D_Z30Lívia Kadaňková Jaburkovic----0-0
Kudy z nudy

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři