• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2021

Série

2021, Hradec Králové
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodRealtimeČasZtráta
1.D_M40Jiří Chyba Nutrend Specialized3181.3000:31:02.18Diplom
1.A5_DZ14Nikol Skalická Atletika tj Lanškroun51371.3000:03:30.65Diplom
1.A1_DZ6Mia Ronja Milfait 51571.3000:01:55.17Diplom
1.21 km_MJakub Polách Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team4021.3002:31:13.1Diplom
1.K_MJŠtěpán Socha 21041.3000:15:29.72Diplom
1.A3_DZ10Nela Skalická Atletika tj Lanškroun51361.3000:03:41.91Diplom
1.A4_DM12Zdeněk Bičiště Dětské Centrum Ostroměř51141.3000:03:03.57Diplom
1.A2_DZ8Elli Anna Milafait 51561.3000:01:28.95Diplom
2.A4_DM12Michal Mazáč Ammazying team51262.2900:03:05.340:00:01.77Diplom
2.K_M1Martin Pisar Team CykloTrener20881.3000:15:32.070:00:02.35Diplom
2.A3_DM10Vít Macháček Orli Choceň51241.3000:03:44.260:00:02.35Diplom
2.A1_DZ6Nela Onderková ONDERAX51302.2900:02:12.610:00:17.44Diplom
2.A5_DZ14Kateřina Tošovská 51612.2900:03:47.980:00:17.33Diplom
2.A2_DM8Albert Schmida 51341.3000:01:31.560:00:02.61Diplom
2.D_M30Jiří Veselý 4001.3000:34:12.580:03:10.4Diplom
3.A5_DM14Matěj Krejčí 51231.3000:03:56.590:00:25.94Diplom
3.A2_DZ8Šárka Menclová Tj Sokol Hradec Králové51272.2900:01:38.060:00:09.11Diplom
3.A4_DM12Filip Dřevínek Dukla Praha51163.2800:03:07.050:00:03.48Diplom
3.K_M1Jan Linhart 20632.2900:15:53.150:00:23.43Diplom
3.A1_DM6Martin Melichar 51591.3000:02:18.50:00:23.33Diplom
3.D_M12Jan Moraveček 3461.3000:34:31.260:03:29.08Diplom
3.A3_DM10Tomáš Melichar CYKLOKRAMO SUCHDOL N. O.51582.2900:03:46.410:00:04.5Diplom
4.A4_DM12Petr Zelenka ATOM KIDS Praha51524.2790:03:15.60:00:12.03Diplom
4.A1_DZ6Beáta Schmidová 51353.2800:02:19.260:00:24.09Diplom
4.A2_DZ8ŠÁRKA TRNEČKOVÁ TJ SOKOL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 51433.2800:01:39.170:00:10.22Diplom
4.K_MJJan Adam Tarana Mattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek 21192.2900:16:29.810:01:00.09Diplom
4.A3_DM10Ladislav Kotík 51203.2800:03:56.360:00:14.45Diplom
4.D_M40Bořivoj Čejka Triathlon Team Chrudim2982.2900:34:39.650:03:37.47Diplom
4.A5_DM14Michal Zelenka ATOM KIDS Praha51532.2900:04:06.450:00:35.8Diplom
5.A4_DZ12Tereza Prokopová 51331.3000:03:44.430:00:40.86Diplom
5.A3_DZ10Adela Vackova NN202151442.2900:04:00.130:00:18.22Diplom
5.D_M50David Hanke Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice3101.3000:35:40.390:04:38.21Diplom
5.A2_DZ8Lada Kotíková 51224.2790:01:39.40:00:10.45Diplom
5.A1_DZ6Barbora Vackova NN202151454.2790:02:24.980:00:29.81Diplom
5.K_M3David Hanke Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice20331.3000:16:33.270:01:03.55Diplom
5.A5_DZ14Eliška Berná 51123.2800:04:07.720:00:37.07Diplom
6.A5_DM14Vladimír Berný 51133.2800:04:19.410:00:48.76Diplom
6.K_MJJan Petr Ještětice20823.2800:16:38.960:01:09.24Diplom
6.A1_DZ6Adéla Šteflová 51415.2780:02:39.690:00:44.52Diplom
6.A4_DZ12Stela Vítková 51492.2900:03:45.240:00:41.67Diplom
6.D_M12Jan Petr Ještětice3572.2900:35:42.130:04:39.95Diplom
6.A2_DZ8Julie Dřevínková Dukla Praha51175.2780:01:40.850:00:11.9Diplom
6.A3_DM10Lumír Vítek 51474.2790:04:05.870:00:23.96Diplom
7.A2_DM8Štěpán Balcar 51112.2900:01:56.160:00:27.21Diplom
7.A1_DZ6Alice Mája Nuševská 51286.2770:02:40.140:00:44.97Diplom
7.K_MJZJana Pekařová TJ Turnov20791.3000:16:41.710:01:11.99Diplom
7.D_M40David Kubias bezecketreninkyonline3353.2800:35:59.810:04:57.63Diplom
7.A3_DM10Tomáš Zdechovský Zdechovsky Family51635.2780:04:29.410:00:47.5Diplom
7.A4_DM12Simon Onderka Onderax51295.2780:03:56.150:00:52.58Diplom
8.A2_DM8Filip Votava 51503.2800:02:01.390:00:32.44Diplom
8.A3_DM10Pavel Hajek 51186.2770:04:39.550:00:57.64Diplom
8.D_M40Jiří Synek Rohozec Amulet Team3744.2790:36:02.750:05:00.57Diplom
8.A4_DZ12Kateřina Macháčková K.O.B. Choceň51253.2800:04:03.570:01:00Diplom
8.A1_DZ6Antonie Zdechovská Zdechovsky Family51627.2760:02:52.060:00:56.89Diplom
8.K_M2David Kubias bezecketreninkyonline20611.3000:16:50.80:01:21.08Diplom
9.A1_DZ6Emma Binarova 51158.2750:02:57.130:01:01.96Diplom
9.D_M40Petr Pospíšil TJ Sokol Opava3625.2780:36:18.980:05:16.8Diplom
9.K_M1Jan Lněnička Rozběháme Hradec Králové 20643.2800:16:58.390:01:28.67Diplom
9.A4_DM12Tomáš Tošovský 51606.2770:04:38.150:01:34.58Diplom
9.A2_DZ8Barbora Šlaisová Atletika Hvězda Pardubice51396.2770:02:06.230:00:37.28Diplom
10.A1_DZ6Tereza Zišková 51549.2740:03:02.420:01:07.25Diplom
10.D_Z30Barbora Nováková Sokol Kunvald3511.3000:36:48.820:05:46.64Diplom
10.K_M2David Wawreczka TJ Jakl Karvina 21372.2900:17:13.790:01:44.07Diplom
10.A2_DM8David Kocek Šneci v běhu51194.2790:02:16.810:00:47.86Diplom
11.A1_DM6Alex Tesař 51552.2900:03:02.970:01:07.8Diplom
11.K_Z1Markéta Kašná TJ Jäkl Karviná/BK Ludgeřovice20481.3000:17:15.470:01:45.75Diplom
11.D_M30Jan Lněnička Rozběháme Hradec Králové 3372.2900:36:52.450:05:50.27Diplom
12.K_M3Tomáš Hrbek Athletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové20392.2900:17:47.820:02:18.1Diplom
12.D_M30Vojtěch Marek SK Svěrák3433.2800:37:05.880:06:03.7Diplom
13.D_M40David Wawreczka TJ Jakl Karvina 3936.2770:37:31.520:06:29.34Diplom
13.K_RTMilan Moravec #GLADIATORRACETEAM24901.3000:18:02.250:02:32.53Diplom
14.K_M3Petr Binar 20073.2800:18:06.010:02:36.29Diplom
14.D_M40Tomáš Kodydek 4127.2760:37:37.620:06:35.44Diplom
15.K_M1Martin Singr SKP Nymburk21004.2790:18:16.830:02:47.11Diplom
15.D_M40Tomáš Kotík Skorogladiatoři3328.2750:37:57.110:06:54.93Diplom
16.D_M50Jesper Kallehauge 3222.2900:38:17.820:07:15.64Diplom
16.K_M2Jiří Balihar Balini FSC20033.2800:18:25.30:02:55.58Diplom
17.D_Z30Monika Binarová Kooperativa2912.2900:38:23.990:07:21.81Diplom
17.K_RTMichal Mazáč 24892.2900:18:48.430:03:18.71Diplom
18.K_M1Marek Vopařil 21345.2780:18:49.610:03:19.89Diplom
18.D_M30Martin Singr SKP Nymburk3654.2790:38:36.380:07:34.2Diplom
19.D_M30Jaroslav Šereda UB13755.2780:38:42.970:07:40.79Diplom
19.K_M1Lukáš Zedek Nigth Run Team21416.2770:19:01.350:03:31.63Diplom
20.D_M30Lukáš Žid UB1 3996.2770:38:50.860:07:48.68Diplom
20.K_M1Adam Audy RS20007.2760:19:12.770:03:43.05Diplom
21.D_Z30ŠÁRKA VACHALOVÁ GOOD LUCK GYM3893.2800:39:01.010:07:58.83Diplom
21.K_Z3Katarína Třísková 21231.3000:19:27.350:03:57.63Diplom
22.D_M12Jan Adam Tarana Mattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek 3803.2800:39:12.670:08:10.49Diplom
22.K_Z2Lenka Kosová 20571.3000:19:30.590:04:00.87Diplom
23.K_MJZJana Zdrubecká Night Run Team21392.2900:19:33.110:04:03.39Diplom
23.D_M30Adam Audy RS4047.2760:39:38.410:08:36.23Diplom
24.K_RTMartina Mazáčová Ammazying team24883.2800:19:39.670:04:09.95Diplom
24.D_M30Jakub Sýkora 3738.2750:39:51.660:08:49.48Diplom
25.K_M1Miloš Mencl 20668.2750:19:40.990:04:11.27Diplom
25.D_M30Jiří Klikoš A-team3289.2740:40:13.230:09:11.05Diplom
26.K_M1Michal Rambousek BetterWay20939.2740:19:41.770:04:12.05Diplom
26.D_Z50Katarína Třísková 3841.3000:40:27.740:09:25.56Diplom
27.K_M2Marek Hiersch 20384.2790:19:47.470:04:17.75Diplom
27.D_M30Jiří Hanousek Road racing Podorlicko31110.2730:40:29.780:09:27.6Diplom
28.K_M1Alois Sečkár TJ Sokol Praha-Krč209810.2730:19:53.960:04:24.24Diplom
28.D_Z30Lenka Janošíková 3214.2790:40:56.280:09:54.1Diplom
29.D_M40Míra Dusil 3029.2740:40:56.650:09:54.47Diplom
29.K_RTŠtěpán Vopařil 24954.2790:19:57.430:04:27.71Diplom
30.D_Z30Petra Karaskova 3255.2780:40:58.990:09:56.81Diplom
30.K_Z1Kateřina Emingerová Night Run Team20252.2900:20:06.290:04:36.57Diplom
31.D_Z30Michaela Říhová 4146.2770:41:07.240:10:05.06Diplom
31.K_MJTomáš Miškolci Stg Česká Třebová 20694.2790:20:26.310:04:56.59Diplom
32.D_M40Pavel Vítek Hasiči Kočí39110.2730:41:24.980:10:22.8Diplom
32.K_Z1Tereza Šimková 21113.2800:20:33.420:05:03.7Diplom
33.K_RTTadeas . 24915.2780:20:36.80:05:07.08Diplom
33.D_M30Jan Kňáhal RCIA Motorsport40111.2720:41:41.40:10:39.22Diplom
34.K_M1Ondřej Václavek 212811.2720:20:39.550:05:09.83Diplom
34.D_M30Pavel Ždímal RUN magazine team 39812.2710:41:46.270:10:44.09Diplom
35.D_M12Robert König 3314.2790:41:49.370:10:47.19Diplom
35.K_M2Tomáš Zdechovský Zdechovsky Family21475.2780:20:42.20:05:12.48Diplom
36.K_Z1Petra Dufková 20224.2790:20:43.360:05:13.64Diplom
36.D_M30Josef Trník Hořice38313.2700:41:50.240:10:48.06Diplom
37.K_Z1Kristýna Prokopcová 20915.2780:21:01.130:05:31.41Diplom
37.D_M30Michal Písecký HOŘIČÁCI35914.2690:42:02.160:10:59.98Diplom
38.K_Z1Adéla Cekulová Night Run Team20166.2770:21:04.720:05:35Diplom
38.D_M30Jiří Švorc Ještětice37915.2680:42:12.810:11:10.63Diplom
39.K_M2Marian Tošovský 21216.2770:21:35.540:06:05.82Diplom
39.D_M30Michal Rambousek BetterWay36316.2670:42:15.720:11:13.54Diplom
40.D_M40Tomas Dlask Skorogladiátoři30111.2720:42:24.880:11:22.7Diplom
40.K_Z1Zuzana Kvasničková Chodousy canicross20627.2760:22:28.650:06:58.93Diplom
41.D_M30Ondřej Grätz Ústí nad Orlicí30817.2660:42:37.440:11:35.26Diplom
41.K_M2Jan Zirnsák SK Holice21447.2760:22:33.180:07:03.46Diplom
42.D_M40Jaroslav Onderka Onderax35512.2710:42:37.660:11:35.48Diplom
42.K_M2Vladimír Berný Vlčí stavby20058.2750:22:46.610:07:16.89Diplom
43.D_Z40Martina Mazáčová Ammazying team3451.3000:42:45.890:11:43.71Diplom
43.K_Z2Eva Berná BŽB20042.2900:22:46.650:07:16.93Diplom
44.K_M2Martin Dvořák Rozběháme Pardubice20239.2740:22:57.110:07:27.39Diplom
44.D_Z30Kateřina Emingerová Night Run Team3057.2760:43:04.950:12:02.77Diplom
45.D_M30Michal Fandel Hippo runnig team30618.2650:43:25.170:12:22.99Diplom
45.K_M2Martin Felcman 202910.2730:22:57.50:07:27.78Diplom
46.K_MJMichael Kolakovský 22855.2780:23:05.810:07:36.09Diplom
46.D_M30Tomáš Králík 33319.2640:43:28.730:12:26.55Diplom
47.K_M3Robert Kolakovský 22844.2790:23:08.750:07:39.03Diplom
47.D_M12Adam Číža 4085.2780:43:39.850:12:37.67Diplom
48.K_RTKamila Vopařilová 24946.2770:23:11.490:07:41.77Diplom
48.D_M40Andrej Mogilevskij Dinamo43713.2700:44:23.110:13:20.93Diplom
49.K_M1Jakub Sýkora 210912.2710:23:19.620:07:49.9Diplom
49.D_M30ANTON TOVSTUKHA DOKTOR ČECHOV38120.2630:44:53.030:13:50.85Diplom
50.D_Z30Vendula Marková 3448.2750:44:53.960:13:51.78Diplom
50.K_M1Pavel Hajek 203213.2700:23:25.220:07:55.5Diplom
51.D_M30Lukáš Dvořáček 30421.2620:44:57.660:13:55.48Diplom
51.K_M1Michal Rajman 209214.2690:23:28.620:07:58.9Diplom
52.K_Z1Lucie Frühaufová Slabotaskadosveta20318.2750:23:29.840:08:00.12Diplom
52.D_M50Milan Červenka 2993.2800:45:09.220:14:07.04Diplom
53.K_MJZAnna Tylšová Báječné ženy v běhu21253.2800:23:30.910:08:01.19Diplom
53.D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil 36114.2690:45:16.530:14:14.35Diplom
54.D_M50Michal Králík 3344.2790:45:36.810:14:34.63Diplom
54.K_M1Tomáš Táborský 211815.2680:23:35.790:08:06.07Diplom
55.D_M30Václav Rychtera #pinkpower_firesport36422.2610:45:41.410:14:39.23Diplom
55.K_Z1Dita Tichá 21209.2740:23:43.170:08:13.45Diplom
56.D_Z30Kateřina Loudová 3389.2740:45:41.810:14:39.63Diplom
56.K_M1Dawe Novotný Mokrý banditi207416.2670:23:50.850:08:21.13Diplom
57.K_MJZKlára Kaválková 20504.2790:23:55.210:08:25.49Diplom
57.D_Z40Marika Hanke Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice3092.2900:45:54.230:14:52.05Diplom
58.K_M1Radek Jireš 204217.2660:23:56.50:08:26.78Diplom
58.D_Z50Jindra Horáková Báječné ženy v běhu3142.2900:46:19.910:15:17.73Diplom
59.D_M40Jakub Žatečka STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou39515.2680:46:21.070:15:18.89Diplom
59.K_M1Petr Škoda 211318.2650:24:18.310:08:48.59Diplom
60.K_Z2Kristýna Vlachynská HaKi-Run21303.2800:24:21.260:08:51.54Diplom
60.D_M12Ondřej Málek 3416.2770:46:34.40:15:32.22Diplom
61.D_Z12Michaela Kokšálová SRTG Most3301.3000:46:38.070:15:35.89Diplom
61.K_Z2Kateřina Malá 20654.2790:24:22.920:08:53.2Diplom
62.K_M1Michal Fékésházy 202819.2640:24:26.070:08:56.35Diplom
62.D_Z30Eliška Novotná 35210.2730:46:43.470:15:41.29Diplom
63.K_Z1Jana Pihýková 208510.2730:24:39.960:09:10.24Diplom
63.D_Z50Jana Dusilová 3033.2800:46:46.860:15:44.68Diplom
64.D_M40Viktor Sitek 36716.2670:47:01.520:15:59.34Diplom
64.K_M1Josef Kindl 205120.2630:24:50.910:09:21.19Diplom
65.K_MJJakub Michálek 20686.2770:24:52.990:09:23.27Diplom
65.D_M40Ondřej Calek Gladiator Race Team29617.2660:47:21.950:16:19.77Diplom
66.K_Z2Lucie Bočková Stg RK 20105.2780:25:09.680:09:39.96Diplom
66.D_Z30Lucia Stránská 37111.2720:47:24.060:16:21.88Diplom
67.K_Z2Radka Piňosová 20866.2770:25:19.660:09:49.94Diplom
67.D_Z30Adéla Cekulová Night Run Team29712.2710:47:26.970:16:24.79Diplom
68.D_M50Michal Bohuš Rozběháme Pardubice 2935.2780:47:42.490:16:40.31Diplom
68.K_Z1Alena Smolíková 210311.2720:25:23.40:09:53.68Diplom
69.D_Z30Hana Malínská 34213.2700:47:59.410:16:57.23Diplom
69.K_M2Ondřej Calek Gladiator Race Team201511.2720:25:40.550:10:10.83Diplom
70.D_M30Lukáš Nýdl 40523.2600:48:01.680:16:59.5Diplom
70.K_Z1Tereza Hebká 203412.2710:25:42.280:10:12.56Diplom
71.K_Z1Žaneta Rečková 209413.2700:25:44.560:10:14.84Diplom
71.D_Z40Lenka Valášková 3903.2800:48:02.060:16:59.88Diplom
72.K_Z1Lucie Koudelková DL Ponorka Pardubice205914.2690:25:47.650:10:17.93Diplom
72.D_Z30Adriana Karlíková 41114.2690:48:11.650:17:09.47Diplom
73.D_Z40Marcela Žďárská 3974.2790:48:37.910:17:35.73Diplom
73.K_M1Míra Škalda 211221.2620:25:54.10:10:24.38Diplom
74.D_M30Daniel Panský FVeZy35624.2590:48:52.720:17:50.54Diplom
74.K_M1Matěj Kolařík Jakoby Team205422.2610:25:55.30:10:25.58Diplom
75.K_M1Daniel Panský FVeZy207623.2600:25:57.390:10:27.67Diplom
75.D_M12Daniel Beránek FVeZy2897.2760:48:53.820:17:51.64Diplom
76.K_M1Tomáš Bronček Penny Market s.r.o.201224.2590:26:00.380:10:30.66Diplom
76.D_Z40Lucie Macháňová 4095.2780:49:04.670:18:02.49Diplom
77.D_Z30Lucie Hrncirova 31615.2680:49:12.010:18:09.83Diplom
77.K_Z2Alena Bouchnerová Gladiátor race team20117.2760:26:04.730:10:35.01Diplom
78.D_Z50Lenka Chrobáková 4074.2790:49:14.980:18:12.8Diplom
78.K_Z3Monika Kašparová 20492.2900:26:06.40:10:36.68Diplom
79.D_Z12Karolína Chrobáková 4062.2900:49:22.020:18:19.84Diplom
79.K_M2Miroslav Štefl Prostě běž!211512.2710:26:18.480:10:48.76Diplom
80.D_Z50Hana Baliharová Balini FSC2865.2780:49:22.590:18:20.41Diplom
80.K_M1Radek Špinka Bílí lvi211425.2580:26:21.660:10:51.94Diplom
81.K_MJZPavlína Jeřábková 20415.2780:26:26.770:10:57.05Diplom
81.D_M40Milan Šmarda 37618.2650:49:24.790:18:22.61Diplom
82.K_Z2Ladislava Skořepová 21018.2750:26:34.920:11:05.2Diplom
82.D_M30Jakub Kučera Sportpark HIT Hradec Králové33625.2580:49:32.30:18:30.12Diplom
83.D_Z30Blanka Kaňková 32316.2670:49:56.60:18:54.42Diplom
83.K_Z1Hana Petruželková Tygřice z vesnice 208415.2680:26:49.820:11:20.1Diplom
84.K_M2Lubomír Pěkný 208013.2700:26:57.310:11:27.59Diplom
84.D_M50Jiří Klikoš Vlčata3296.2770:50:06.530:19:04.35Diplom
85.K_Z1Kamila Metelková 206716.2670:27:05.150:11:35.43Diplom
85.D_Z30Aneta Bártová 28717.2660:50:11.630:19:09.45Diplom
86.D_Z40Paula Morávková 3476.2770:50:13.120:19:10.94Diplom
86.K_Z2Lucie Stejskalová 21069.2740:27:07.140:11:37.42Diplom
87.K_Z2Jaroslava Wernerová 213810.2730:27:09.70:11:39.98Diplom
87.D_M50milan Karas 3247.2760:50:37.80:19:35.62Diplom
88.K_M3Jaroslav Bíza 20085.2780:27:11.930:11:42.21Diplom
88.D_Z50Darina Karásková Báječné ženy v běhu3266.2770:51:31.410:20:29.23Diplom
89.D_Z40Pavlína Tylšová Báječné ženy v běhu3857.2760:51:34.160:20:31.98Diplom
89.K_M3Jiří Blažej 20096.2770:27:26.80:11:57.08Diplom
90.D_Z40Hana Beránková 2908.2750:51:36.050:20:33.87Diplom
90.K_Z2Jindřiška Bukáčková Prostě běž! 201411.2720:27:30.660:12:00.94Diplom
91.D_Z30Kateřina Majorová Mattoni Freerun Pardubice34018.2650:51:39.410:20:37.23Diplom
91.K_Z2Martina Biedermanová SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou200612.2710:27:36.280:12:06.56Diplom
92.D_Z12Natálie Žatečková STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou3963.2800:52:02.230:21:00.05Diplom
92.K_M1Jaromír Vacek NN2021212726.2570:27:53.980:12:24.26Diplom
93.D_Z30Michaela Ciobanu Předposlední41619.2640:52:10.680:21:08.5Diplom
93.K_Z2Martina Vostrčilová Vysoké Mýto213513.2700:28:05.20:12:35.48Diplom
94.D_M30Tomáš Vágner 38826.2570:52:13.920:21:11.74Diplom
94.K_MJZKateřina Samková 20976.2770:28:05.320:12:35.6Diplom
95.D_M30Dominik Petr Předposlední41527.2560:52:14.250:21:12.07Diplom
95.K_Z1Lenka Petruželková Tygřice z vesnice208317.2660:28:09.460:12:39.74Diplom
96.D_Z40Karin Nechanická 3499.2740:52:34.280:21:32.1Diplom
96.K_Z1Lenka Švorcová 211718.2650:28:200:12:50.28Diplom
97.D_Z40Žaneta Maixnerová Běhám pro radost33910.2730:52:45.640:21:43.46Diplom
97.K_Z1Alena Klimšová Šneci v běhu 205219.2640:28:25.50:12:55.78Diplom
98.K_M2Josef Černý Hematologie Ústí nad Labem201814.2690:28:28.080:12:58.36Diplom
98.D_Z30Michaela Vejdělková 41020.2630:53:31.190:22:29.01Diplom
99.K_Z1Lucie Sieberová NN2020209920.2630:28:45.660:13:15.94Diplom
99.D_Z50Stanislava Soukupová Šneci v běhu3697.2760:53:33.030:22:30.85Diplom
100.K_M2Pavel Komárek NN2020205515.2680:28:45.750:13:16.03Diplom
100.D_M30Jakub Tremmel 38228.2550:54:05.550:23:03.37Diplom
101.K_Z1Marie Kastlerová Samasebou204621.2620:28:54.950:13:25.23Diplom
101.D_Z12Jana Vlasáková 4034.2790:54:17.980:23:15.8Diplom
102.D_M50Frantíšek Janda DEAF SPORT3208.2750:54:27.40:23:25.22Diplom
102.K_Z1Jitka Peldova Jakoby team208122.2610:28:55.570:13:25.85Diplom
103.D_M50Jaroslav Bíza 2929.2740:54:57.330:23:55.15Diplom
103.K_Z2Zdeňka Mokrá jen tak207114.2690:28:56.340:13:26.62Diplom
104.D_M30Ladislav Sitař 36629.2540:55:09.860:24:07.68Diplom
104.K_Z1Marcela Vokounová Šneci213223.2600:28:59.510:13:29.79Diplom
105.K_Z1Magdalena Slavíková JAKOBY TEAM210224.2590:29:01.250:13:31.53Diplom
105.D_M30Stanislav Sršeň Šneci v běhu37030.2530:56:56.050:25:53.87Diplom
106.D_Z40Alena Bouchnerová Gladiátor race team29411.2720:57:24.340:26:22.16Diplom
106.K_Z1Lenka Zikesova 214325.2580:29:02.140:13:32.42Diplom
107.K_Z2Kateřina Vokšayová 213315.2680:29:27.710:13:57.99Diplom
107.D_Z30Elena Priscepenko 41321.2620:57:43.630:26:41.45Diplom
108.K_M2Jiří Hendrych 203516.2670:29:33.340:14:03.62Diplom
108.D_Z40Ladislava Skořepová 36812.2710:57:50.940:26:48.76Diplom
109.K_M2Vratislav Zdrubecký Night Run Team214017.2660:29:33.890:14:04.17Diplom
109.D_M40Jiří Imramovský 31919.2640:59:29.670:28:27.49Diplom
110.D_Z40Lada Havelková 31213.2700:59:34.080:28:31.9Diplom
110.K_Z1Jiřina Hendrychová 203626.2570:29:36.960:14:07.24Diplom
111.K_M3Stang Jürgen 20447.2760:29:43.180:14:13.46Diplom
111.D_Z40Silvie Wildt 39414.2691:00:04.620:29:02.44Diplom
112.K_Z1Vendula Karlovna Volavková TJ Autotrend204527.2560:29:48.860:14:19.14Diplom
112.D_Z40Anna Svitáková Nessi tým37215.2681:02:16.920:31:14.74Diplom
113.D_Z40Lenka Vlková Nessi team; Rewellky39216.2671:02:46.050:31:43.87Diplom
113.K_Z1Pavla Jirousková #GLADIATORRACETEAM204328.2550:30:12.760:14:43.04Diplom
114.K_Z2Anna Svitáková Nessi tým210716.2670:30:13.880:14:44.16Diplom
114.D_Z40Radka Sanny Van Tichelen Předposlední41717.2661:03:36.040:32:33.86Diplom
115.D_Z30Vendula Čiamporová ŠnekusLazarus 30022.2611:06:24.550:35:22.37Diplom
115.K_Z2Lenka Vlková Nessi team; Rewellky213117.2660:30:20.250:14:50.53Diplom
116.K_Z2Eva Čuříková 202018.2650:31:39.10:16:09.38Diplom
117.K_MJJosef Zmarzlák Miláčci21467.2760:32:12.80:16:43.08Diplom
118.K_MJZEliška Hendrychová Miláčci20377.2760:32:22.780:16:53.06Diplom
119.K_M1Jan Polok 208927.2560:33:26.880:17:57.16Diplom
120.K_Z1Tereza Urbanová Šneci v běhu212629.2540:33:27.890:17:58.17Diplom
121.K_Z3Irena Jandová Kočička - Turnov20403.2800:33:33.10:18:03.38Diplom
122.K_M3Michal Daněk 20218.2750:34:17.020:18:47.3Diplom
123.K_Z1Denisa Dvořáková 202430.2530:34:18.190:18:48.47Diplom
124.K_Z3Jitka Srnská 21054.2790:34:21.390:18:51.67Diplom
125.K_RTKarel Pilz 24927.2760:39:52.090:24:22.37Diplom
126.K_RTŠtěpánka Pilzová 24938.2750:39:52.550:24:22.83Diplom

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři