• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2021

Série

2021, Praha
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodRealtimeČasZtráta
1.A2_DZ8Eli Anna Milfait Dukla Praha 50851.3000:01:37.72Diplom
1.A4_DZ12Adéla Houdková ASK Dipoli50691.3000:03:25.43Diplom
1.A3_DM10Martin Jakub Rychna ASK Slavia Praha50911.3000:03:32.33Diplom
1.A1_DZ6Mia Ronja Milfait 52001.3000:02:08.96Diplom
1.D_M40Jiří Chyba Nutrend Specialized1711.3000:29:16.14Diplom
1.A5_DM14Jan Skokan 50941.3000:03:14.46Diplom
1.K_M1Martin Pisar Team CykloTrener24121.3000:14:38.86Diplom
2.A3_DZ10Barbora Houdková ASK Dipoli50681.3000:03:39.950:00:07.62Diplom
2.K_M1David Politzer SDH Srubec24132.2900:14:54.370:00:15.51Diplom
2.A1_DZ6Darina Kosařová 50732.2900:02:34.690:00:25.73Diplom
2.A2_DM8Martin Bukovský Dukla Praha50621.3000:01:40.770:00:03.05Diplom
2.A4_DZ12Ema Horáčková 50672.2900:03:30.220:00:04.79Diplom
2.D_M30Jakub Skalka 2361.3000:30:11.020:00:54.88Diplom
2.A5_DZ14Jessica Kopecky 50721.3000:03:26.190:00:11.73Diplom
3.K_M1Roman Prus SSK Vítkovice21723.2800:14:58.050:00:19.19Diplom
3.A3_DM10David Bukovský Dukla Praha50602.2900:03:44.880:00:12.55Diplom
3.A1_DM6Karel Tofan Team Tofan51051.3000:02:39.390:00:30.43Diplom
3.A4_DM12Toby Kopecky 50711.3000:03:34.550:00:09.12Diplom
3.D_M30Lukas Seiler 2342.2900:31:16.90:02:00.76Diplom
3.A5_DZ14Nikola Podhradská 50902.2900:03:38.640:00:24.18Diplom
3.A2_DZ8Julie Dřevínková Dukla Praha50642.2900:01:44.280:00:06.56Diplom
4.A4_DM12Matyáš Kramule 50762.2900:03:35.510:00:10.08Diplom
4.D_M30Jiří Šeratovský 2473.2800:31:53.990:02:37.85Diplom
4.A1_DZ6Barbora Zborníková 51103.2800:03:460:01:37.04Diplom
4.A3_DM10Tomáš Malý 50823.2800:03:45.370:00:13.04Diplom
4.K_M1Jan Linhart 23754.2790:15:06.290:00:27.43Diplom
4.A2_DZ8Anna Špilerová SK Přerov51033.2800:01:46.20:00:08.48Diplom
4.A5_DZ14Karla Mudrová 50863.2800:03:41.910:00:27.45Diplom
5.A2_DZ8Šárka Menclová Tj Sokol Hradec Králové50844.2790:01:50.70:00:12.98Diplom
5.A5_DZ14Kateřinka Šebková 51004.2790:04:16.60:01:02.14Diplom
5.K_M1David Novák 23985.2780:15:33.490:00:54.63Diplom
5.A3_DM10Tadeas Kramule AFK Milovice50774.2790:03:47.970:00:15.64Diplom
5.D_M40Marek Štěpán TJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou2542.2900:32:10.750:02:54.61Diplom
5.A4_DZ12Valerie Marešová 50833.2800:03:43.310:00:17.88Diplom
6.A4_DM12Filip Dřevínek 50633.2800:03:43.40:00:17.97Diplom
6.A3_DZ10Štěpánka Skokanová TJ Sokol Roudnice nad Labem50952.2900:03:53.20:00:20.87Diplom
6.A2_DZ8Klarka Šteflovičová Človíček51045.2780:02:05.950:00:28.23Diplom
6.D_M30Roman Prus SSK Vítkovice2254.2790:32:34.280:03:18.14Diplom
6.K_MJJan Petr Ještětice24091.3000:15:44.570:01:05.71Diplom
7.K_M2Robert Pepperný 24081.3000:16:03.140:01:24.28Diplom
7.A4_DM12Adam Maxera 50874.2790:03:45.510:00:20.08Diplom
7.D_M30David Politzer SDH Srubec2235.2780:33:02.360:03:46.22Diplom
7.A3_DM10David Kovanda 50745.2780:04:29.370:00:57.04Diplom
7.A2_DZ8Lucka Malá 50816.2770:02:07.540:00:29.82Diplom
8.A2_DZ8Barbora Šlaisová Atletika Hvězda Pardubice51027.2760:02:16.360:00:38.64Diplom
8.A3_DZ10Amalia Grýgerová 50663.2800:05:16.460:01:44.13Diplom
8.K_MJZJana Pekařová TJ Turnov24061.3000:16:19.540:01:40.68Diplom
8.D_M12Jan Adam Tarana Mattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek 2581.3000:33:04.320:03:48.18Diplom
8.A4_DZ12Julie Kunštová 50784.2790:03:46.340:00:20.91Diplom
9.A2_DM8Honzik Franc 50652.2900:02:30.070:00:52.35Diplom
9.A3_DM10Jindřich Soldát 50966.2770:05:40.290:02:07.96Diplom
9.D_Z30Petra Vavříková 2701.3000:33:17.250:04:01.11Diplom
9.K_M2Tomas Pelikan 24072.2900:16:23.130:01:44.27Diplom
9.A4_DM12Jakub Šebesta 50705.2780:03:47.670:00:22.24Diplom
10.D_M12Jan Petr Ještětice2202.2900:33:19.420:04:03.28Diplom
10.A4_DM12Adam Bukovský 50616.2770:03:47.710:00:22.28Diplom
10.A2_DM8Lukáš Okrouhlík Šneci v běhu50893.2800:02:36.250:00:58.53Diplom
10.K_M1Jakub Lukavec T.J. Sokol Spořilov23786.2770:16:28.680:01:49.82Diplom
11.A4_DM12Dominik Kovanda 50757.2760:03:51.430:00:26Diplom
11.K_Z1Markéta Kašná TJ Jäkl Karviná/BK Ludgeřovice23521.3000:16:290:01:50.14Diplom
11.D_M12Štěpán Dominik #bezdebat1513.2800:34:05.260:04:49.12Diplom
12.K_M1Filip Gantner 23287.2760:16:32.750:01:53.89Diplom
12.D_M40David Wawreczka TJ Jakl Karvina 2783.2800:34:45.460:05:29.32Diplom
12.A4_DZ12Nikola Jakešová 51085.2780:04:16.020:00:50.59Diplom
13.D_M30Jan Kořítko Axians1876.2770:35:14.880:05:58.74Diplom
13.A4_DZ12Veronika Rysková 50936.2770:04:19.830:00:54.4Diplom
13.K_M1Martin Singr SKP Nymburk24298.2750:17:07.560:02:28.7Diplom
14.K_M1Vojtěch Marek SK Svěrák23799.2740:17:34.170:02:55.31Diplom
14.A4_DZ12Tereza Soukupová 50977.2760:05:21.940:01:56.51Diplom
14.D_M30Vojtěch Marek SK Svěrák1957.2760:35:23.710:06:07.57Diplom
15.K_MJJan Prus 24582.2900:17:43.090:03:04.23Diplom
15.D_M50Jesper Kallehauge 1781.3000:35:28.080:06:11.94Diplom
16.K_Z1Anna Kostohryzová 23602.2900:17:47.360:03:08.5Diplom
16.D_M40Tomas Pelikan 2194.2790:36:08.170:06:52.03Diplom
17.K_Z2Kateřina Pirklová Šneci v běhu24111.3000:18:05.890:03:27.03Diplom
17.D_M30Martin Singr SKP Nymburk2358.2750:36:15.20:06:59.06Diplom
18.D_M50Jan Jelínek Běh Kladno1752.2900:36:17.870:07:01.73Diplom
18.K_MJZLadislava Horáková 23382.2900:18:20.920:03:42.06Diplom
19.K_Z1Marcela Imrichová 23433.2800:18:24.290:03:45.43Diplom
19.D_M30Lukas Houstecky 1679.2740:36:26.390:07:10.25Diplom
20.K_Z3Katarína Třísková 24611.3000:18:25.240:03:46.38Diplom
20.D_M30Jiří Hanousek Road racing Podorlicko16010.2730:37:02.650:07:46.51Diplom
21.D_M50Petr Jandik Praha1733.2800:37:07.10:07:50.96Diplom
21.K_M1Alois Sečkár TJ Sokol Praha-Krč242610.2730:18:27.050:03:48.19Diplom
22.K_Z2Tereza Eliášová We love run.cz23242.2900:18:35.180:03:56.32Diplom
22.D_M40Josef Speta 2425.2780:37:31.510:08:15.37Diplom
23.D_M30Petr Jilg CAMINO17611.2720:37:36.290:08:20.15Diplom
23.K_MJZMichaela Mikešová SDH Břehov23873.2800:18:38.120:03:59.26Diplom
24.D_Z12Adela Wegschmiedova Český běžecký klub 2791.3000:37:45.080:08:28.94Diplom
24.K_M2Jakub Kunčík T.J. Sokol Spořilov23673.2800:18:41.050:04:02.19Diplom
25.D_Z40Věra Urbanová 2661.3000:37:56.420:08:40.28Diplom
25.K_MJZJana Zdrubecká Night Run Team24814.2790:18:470:04:08.14Diplom
26.D_Z30Mirka Zemanová 2842.2900:38:06.410:08:50.27Diplom
26.K_MJVojtěch Kratina 23653.2800:18:49.480:04:10.62Diplom
27.D_M30Marian Polach 22212.2710:38:12.280:08:56.14Diplom
27.K_M1Aleš Vlk Rozběháme Prahu 247011.2720:19:00.750:04:21.89Diplom
28.D_M40Aleš Šmíd 2526.2770:38:17.770:09:01.63Diplom
28.K_Z1Eva Souhradová 24334.2790:19:17.130:04:38.27Diplom
29.D_M40František Borůvka 1417.2760:38:53.330:09:37.19Diplom
29.K_M1Miloš Mencl 238412.2710:19:17.190:04:38.33Diplom
30.D_M30Jiří Švorc Ještětice25713.2700:39:07.910:09:51.77Diplom
30.K_RTMarie Kunstátová Šneci v běhu / Prostě běž22781.3000:19:29.150:04:50.29Diplom
31.K_Z3Martina Hanousková 23322.2900:19:38.910:05:00.05Diplom
31.D_M12Jan Prus 2264.2790:39:12.330:09:56.19Diplom
32.K_M1Petr Felix Axians232713.2700:19:44.720:05:05.86Diplom
32.D_Z50Katarína Třísková 2621.3000:39:13.150:09:57.01Diplom
33.K_Z1Tereza Zástěrová 24785.2780:19:49.590:05:10.73Diplom
33.D_M30Marek Vopařil 27514.2690:39:30.70:10:14.56Diplom
34.K_Z1Martina Vrbická Šneci v běhu24726.2770:19:52.580:05:13.72Diplom
34.D_Z40Tereza Eliášová We love run.cz1542.2900:39:33.380:10:17.24Diplom
35.D_M50Richard Ryska Rozběháme Strakonice 2334.2790:39:40.890:10:24.75Diplom
35.K_Z1Kateřina Emingerová Night Run Team23267.2760:19:57.560:05:18.7Diplom
36.D_M30Tomáš Frajman Rozběháme Mělník15615.2680:40:14.960:10:58.82Diplom
36.K_M2Petr Čech Želvy23154.2790:20:05.750:05:26.89Diplom
37.D_M30Radek Theier Team Zetko25916.2670:40:31.240:11:15.1Diplom
37.K_M2Michal Štepo Šneci v běhu 24555.2780:20:09.640:05:30.78Diplom
38.D_M40Jakub Hrdina 1688.2750:40:37.450:11:21.31Diplom
38.K_Z1Aneta Šámalová Planetka B61224418.2750:20:18.550:05:39.69Diplom
39.K_Z1Michaela Doubravová innogy23199.2740:20:23.690:05:44.83Diplom
39.D_Z30Kateřina Emingerová Night Run Team1553.2800:40:57.610:11:41.47Diplom
40.D_M40Miroslav Moudrý Bohém Team2649.2740:41:00.520:11:44.38Diplom
40.K_Z2Eva Moudrá Bohém tým23903.2800:20:29.10:05:50.24Diplom
41.K_Z1Lucie Olšovská Jelínková NN2020240110.2730:20:29.440:05:50.58Diplom
41.D_Z50Barbora Jandikova 1742.2900:41:04.130:11:47.99Diplom
42.D_M50Martin Bábek Šneci v běhu1335.2780:41:06.120:11:49.98Diplom
42.K_M1Vítězslav Olšovský NN2020240214.2690:20:31.480:05:52.62Diplom
43.D_Z30Tereza Šimková 2484.2790:41:07.580:11:51.44Diplom
43.K_Z1Adéla Cekulová Night Run Team231211.2720:20:33.210:05:54.35Diplom
44.K_M3Tomáš Stařecký Pražští zvoníci svatovítští24371.3000:20:39.650:06:00.79Diplom
44.D_M30Petr Málek 19417.2660:41:29.090:12:12.95Diplom
45.D_Z12Michaela Mikešová SDH Břehov2012.2900:41:50.690:12:34.55Diplom
45.K_MJFilip Tříska 24604.2790:20:46.040:06:07.18Diplom
46.K_Z1Miluše Hladíková 233512.2710:20:50.050:06:11.19Diplom
46.D_Z30Pavlína Fuxová 1585.2780:41:53.050:12:36.91Diplom
47.K_Z1Kristýna Pundová 241913.2700:20:590:06:20.14Diplom
47.D_M30Lukáš Petrusek RunCzech team 22118.2650:42:09.720:12:53.58Diplom
48.D_Z40Simona Štroblová 2563.2800:42:24.370:13:08.23Diplom
48.K_M1Martin Bejlek Bohém Team230315.2680:21:03.220:06:24.36Diplom
49.K_Z1Veronika Zborníková 220114.2690:21:08.540:06:29.68Diplom
49.D_M30Michal Horský 16619.2640:42:29.920:13:13.78Diplom
50.D_M30Vítězslav Olšovský NN202021620.2630:42:32.990:13:16.85Diplom
50.K_MJZKarla Mudrová TJ VS Kadaň23915.2780:21:13.40:06:34.54Diplom
51.D_Z30Marcela Šimonová Night Run Team2496.2770:42:38.840:13:22.7Diplom
51.K_Z1Věra Lukavcová T.J. Sokol Spořilov237715.2680:21:17.220:06:38.36Diplom
52.K_M2Martin Felcman 21986.2770:21:24.380:06:45.52Diplom
52.D_Z30Eva Souhradová 2407.2760:42:39.120:13:22.98Diplom
53.K_Z1Irena Kosařová 235816.2670:21:24.890:06:46.03Diplom
53.D_Z40Zdeňka Průšová F452274.2790:42:43.910:13:27.77Diplom
54.D_Z40Klára Minářová Báječné ženy v běhu2035.2780:42:44.80:13:28.66Diplom
54.K_M2Vratislav Zdrubecký Night Run Team24827.2760:21:30.510:06:51.65Diplom
55.K_MJZAdéla Spudilová 24346.2770:21:35.340:06:56.48Diplom
55.D_Z30Lucie Olšovská Jelínková NN20202158.2750:42:44.890:13:28.75Diplom
56.K_Z1Tereza Popriková 241417.2660:21:38.030:06:59.17Diplom
56.D_Z30Pavlina Frajmanova Rozběháme Mělník1579.2740:43:22.350:14:06.21Diplom
57.K_MJAlan Grýgera 23305.2780:21:48.520:07:09.66Diplom
57.D_Z40Ecaterina Bekker Šneci v běhu1376.2770:43:49.190:14:33.05Diplom
58.D_Z30Klára Niedobová 21010.2730:43:51.740:14:35.6Diplom
58.K_Z1Lucie Šilhavecká 244418.2650:21:56.590:07:17.73Diplom
59.D_M30Adam Niedoba 20921.2620:43:55.880:14:39.74Diplom
59.K_M2Josef Černý 23168.2750:21:57.590:07:18.73Diplom
60.K_MJZTereza Bušová 23107.2760:21:57.610:07:18.75Diplom
60.D_Z30Miluše Hladíková 16211.2720:44:14.390:14:58.25Diplom
61.D_M40Josef Černý 14910.2730:44:18.660:15:02.52Diplom
61.K_M2Daniel Lavička Tatran Válec23739.2740:22:05.860:07:27Diplom
62.K_MJOndřej Prus prusovic trojka24176.2770:22:13.240:07:34.38Diplom
62.D_M50Tomáš Stařecký Pražští zvoníci svatovítští2436.2770:44:27.640:15:11.5Diplom
63.D_Z40Iveta Šlehůbr Šneci v běhu2507.2760:44:32.970:15:16.83Diplom
63.K_Z1Lenka Hejlová 220019.2640:22:20.390:07:41.53Diplom
64.D_Z40Zuzana Dvorakova Šneci v běhu1528.2750:44:37.090:15:20.95Diplom
64.K_Z1Vendula Marková 238020.2630:22:21.440:07:42.58Diplom
65.D_M40David Předota běžící koala s pandou22911.2720:44:51.720:15:35.58Diplom
65.K_Z1Karin Kufová 242521.2620:22:21.840:07:42.98Diplom
66.K_Z2Petra Karochová 23504.2790:22:23.940:07:45.08Diplom
66.D_Z40Eva Berná BŽB1399.2740:44:57.920:15:41.78Diplom
67.D_Z30Tereza Růžičková běžící koala s pandou23112.2710:44:59.60:15:43.46Diplom
67.K_Z1Blanka Rezková 242022.2610:22:26.840:07:47.98Diplom
68.K_M2Vít Jirásek Šneci v běhu 234810.2730:22:29.210:07:50.35Diplom
68.D_Z30Vendula Marková 19713.2700:45:06.730:15:50.59Diplom
69.K_Z2Jaroslava Košťálová Burák Family23615.2780:22:35.910:07:57.05Diplom
69.D_M40Tomáš Černý Šneci v běhu15012.2710:45:09.790:15:53.65Diplom
70.D_Z30Tereza Kašpárková 17914.2690:45:30.030:16:13.89Diplom
70.K_M2Otto Weigert Šneci v běhu 247511.2720:22:37.170:07:58.31Diplom
71.K_Z2Jana Praženicová 24166.2770:22:47.530:08:08.67Diplom
71.D_Z40Olga Maturová Jiskra Raspenava19910.2730:45:35.860:16:19.72Diplom
72.K_Z1Radka Havlová 233423.2600:22:47.920:08:09.06Diplom
72.D_M30Petr Zach 28222.2610:46:05.850:16:49.71Diplom
73.D_M30Mikulas Zeman ACS28323.2600:46:09.870:16:53.73Diplom
73.K_Z2Lucie Svatošová 24407.2760:22:54.570:08:15.71Diplom
74.K_Z2Dana Knopová Běhny za zenitem23558.2750:23:01.620:08:22.76Diplom
74.D_Z30Lucie Bosáková 14215.2680:46:23.10:17:06.96Diplom
75.K_M3Ladislav Vegner 24672.2900:23:02.80:08:23.94Diplom
75.D_Z30Veronika Thomannová Night Run Team26116.2670:46:33.480:17:17.34Diplom
76.D_Z40Václava Snítilá rodinný 23911.2720:46:38.290:17:22.15Diplom
76.K_Z2Tereza Vimrová Rozběháme Kralovice24699.2740:23:07.850:08:28.99Diplom
77.D_Z30Kamila Vopařilová 27617.2660:46:39.130:17:22.99Diplom
77.K_Z1Eva Borecká 230624.2590:23:10.370:08:31.51Diplom
78.D_M30David Reich 23024.2590:46:42.160:17:26.02Diplom
78.K_M2Andrej Páleš 240312.2710:23:19.390:08:40.53Diplom
79.K_Z3Milada Růžičková běžící koala s pandou24223.2800:23:23.70:08:44.84Diplom
79.D_M30Michal Okrouhlík Šneci v běhu21325.2580:46:46.150:17:30.01Diplom
80.K_Z1Anna Štěpánková Šneci v běhu245325.2580:23:30.230:08:51.37Diplom
80.D_Z30Lucie Mužíková 20518.2650:47:10.460:17:54.32Diplom
81.K_Z2Tereza Hronikova 233910.2730:23:33.010:08:54.15Diplom
81.D_M40Michal Štepo Šneci v běhu 25513.2700:47:20.550:18:04.41Diplom
82.K_Z1Marie Šikýřová 244326.2570:23:47.260:09:08.4Diplom
82.D_Z30Adéla Cekulová Night Run Team14619.2640:47:40.280:18:24.14Diplom
83.K_Z1Eva Kohoutova T.J. Sokol Břevnov235727.2560:23:52.080:09:13.22Diplom
83.D_M40Ladislav Šamulka Šneci v běhu24614.2690:47:47.950:18:31.81Diplom
84.D_M40Martin Šteflovič 25315.2680:47:53.480:18:37.34Diplom
84.K_Z1Veronika Šebová 244228.2550:24:14.430:09:35.57Diplom
85.D_Z40Lívia Rychtaříková Báječné ženy v běhu23212.2710:47:58.10:18:41.96Diplom
85.K_MJZKateřina Panáčková 24048.2750:24:15.460:09:36.6Diplom
86.D_M40Petr Mahel Šneci v běhu19316.2670:47:59.950:18:43.81Diplom
86.K_Z1Lenka Zajíčková 247729.2540:24:21.880:09:43.02Diplom
87.K_M1Stanislav Sršeň Šneci v běhu243616.2670:24:34.20:09:55.34Diplom
87.D_Z40Alena Nováková 21113.2700:48:18.60:19:02.46Diplom
88.D_M40Roman Čeloud 14817.2660:48:35.20:19:19.06Diplom
88.K_Z3Alena Sekavcová 24274.2790:24:40.030:10:01.17Diplom
89.K_Z1Zuzana Zábranová Rozběháme Hostivice239630.2530:24:43.160:10:04.3Diplom
89.D_Z30Dana Gurkova 15920.2630:48:48.180:19:32.04Diplom
90.K_Z2Jana Bušová 231111.2720:24:49.250:10:10.39Diplom
90.D_M50Michal Holub 1657.2760:48:56.030:19:39.89Diplom
91.D_Z40Petra Juríčková Šneci v běhu 17714.2690:49:00.290:19:44.15Diplom
91.K_Z3Světlana Ryšánková 24235.2780:24:570:10:18.14Diplom
92.D_Z40Adela Kolmanova 18415.2680:49:07.110:19:50.97Diplom
92.K_Z1Petra Ryndová Bohem Team246231.2520:25:01.920:10:23.06Diplom
93.D_Z30Monika Hrouda NN202016921.2620:49:09.770:19:53.63Diplom
93.K_Z1Lucie Pavlátová 240532.2510:25:06.410:10:27.55Diplom
94.D_Z40Kamila Holdova Šneci v běhu16416.2670:49:18.810:20:02.67Diplom
94.K_Z1Klára Bočková 230533.2500:25:06.740:10:27.88Diplom
95.K_Z2Lenka Elmerová 232512.2710:25:09.10:10:30.24Diplom
95.D_Z30Kristyna Svobodová 24522.2610:49:19.250:20:03.11Diplom
96.K_Z1Pavla Šperová Bohém Team245034.2490:25:10.490:10:31.63Diplom
96.D_M40Otto Weigert Šneci v běhu 28018.2650:49:23.470:20:07.33Diplom
97.D_M30Viktor Veselý Campus#427126.2570:49:38.130:20:21.99Diplom
97.K_Z1Markéta Strnadová Šneci v běhu 243935.2480:25:12.20:10:33.34Diplom
98.K_Z1Barbora Škodová HZS hl. m. Prahy244736.2470:25:13.260:10:34.4Diplom
98.D_Z40Jana Praženicová 22417.2660:50:08.070:20:51.93Diplom
99.K_Z1Jana Kyšerová SRTG Praha237037.2460:25:17.120:10:38.26Diplom
99.D_M40Václav Kresta 18819.2640:50:13.20:20:57.06Diplom
100.D_Z30Tereza Krestová Rozběháme Mělník18923.2600:50:17.610:21:01.47Diplom
100.K_Z2Iva Skřipcová 243213.2700:25:28.950:10:50.09Diplom
101.K_Z1Beáta Mazurková 238338.2450:25:39.730:11:00.87Diplom
101.D_Z40Alena Ihmová 17218.2650:50:28.820:21:12.68Diplom
102.D_Z40Michaela Soukupová 24119.2640:50:41.330:21:25.19Diplom
102.K_RTJan Valenta PROSTĚ BĚŽ!22822.2900:25:41.720:11:02.86Diplom
103.D_Z40Lucie Vopatová 27720.2630:50:46.780:21:30.64Diplom
103.K_Z1Kamila AjŠmanová 230039.2440:25:44.250:11:05.39Diplom
104.K_M2Martin Chudý Bohem Team220213.2700:26:00.940:11:22.08Diplom
104.D_M30Marek Přástka 22827.2560:50:47.520:21:31.38Diplom
105.D_Z40Danuta Zgliczynska 28521.2620:50:51.160:21:35.02Diplom
105.K_Z1Barbara Janglová Šneci v běhu234540.2430:26:01.160:11:22.3Diplom
106.K_Z1Petra Šurétová Bohém Team219941.2420:26:03.450:11:24.59Diplom
106.D_Z40Jana Urxová 26722.2610:50:54.30:21:38.16Diplom
107.D_Z12Tereza Bušová 1453.2800:50:57.320:21:41.18Diplom
107.K_MJZDominika Bajtová 23019.2740:26:05.590:11:26.73Diplom
108.K_Z3Eva Klepetková Prostě běž Praha 23546.2770:26:16.750:11:37.89Diplom
108.D_M30Karel Brož 14328.2550:51:26.240:22:10.1Diplom
109.K_Z3Jana Březinová Prostě běž!23097.2760:26:22.520:11:43.66Diplom
109.D_M30Jan Šmejc ml. 25129.2540:51:54.180:22:38.04Diplom
110.D_Z30Michaela Urbankova Šneci v Běhu 26524.2590:51:59.960:22:43.82Diplom
110.K_Z1Kateřina Kovandová 236242.2410:26:44.330:12:05.47Diplom
111.K_Z1Lucie Trusinová 245943.2400:26:52.550:12:13.69Diplom
111.D_Z40Maja Wesolowska 28123.2600:52:08.090:22:51.95Diplom
112.K_Z3Radka Štěpánková 24548.2750:26:55.340:12:16.48Diplom
112.D_Z40Hana Mudrochová Šneci v běhu20424.2590:52:33.870:23:17.73Diplom
113.K_Z2Eva Labuťová Rozběháme Hostivice 237114.2690:26:59.420:12:20.56Diplom
113.D_M30Jakub Pavlik 21830.2530:53:05.090:23:48.95Diplom
114.D_Z30Kateřina Barvičová 13425.2580:53:18.370:24:02.23Diplom
114.K_Z2Věra Hladíková Rozběháme Česko 233615.2680:27:05.450:12:26.59Diplom
115.K_Z1Helena Müllerová Rozběháme Hostivice239444.2390:27:08.330:12:29.47Diplom
115.D_Z30Petra Koreckova 18626.2570:53:25.420:24:09.28Diplom
116.D_Z40Iva Skřipcová 23725.2580:53:55.890:24:39.75Diplom
116.K_Z1Petra Novotná 239945.2380:27:08.520:12:29.66Diplom
117.K_Z2Jana Louvarová 237616.2670:27:10.220:12:31.36Diplom
117.D_Z30Markéta Turková 26327.2560:53:59.450:24:43.31Diplom
118.D_Z40Jana Bušová 14426.2570:54:01.710:24:45.57Diplom
118.K_M2Petr Jeřábek 234714.2690:27:15.190:12:36.33Diplom
119.K_Z2Sylva Effenbergerová Prostě běž! - Zářivky 2019232317.2660:27:15.820:12:36.96Diplom
119.D_Z30Binderiya Bataa 13628.2550:54:20.350:25:04.21Diplom
120.D_Z50Marta Barvičová 1353.2800:54:36.910:25:20.77Diplom
120.K_RTKarolína Kunstátová 22793.2800:27:35.170:12:56.31Diplom
121.K_Z1Hana Kylnarová SRTG Praha236946.2370:27:36.580:12:57.72Diplom
121.D_Z30Ievgeniia Nedainova 20629.2540:54:45.220:25:29.08Diplom
122.D_Z30Katerina Hvastja 17030.2530:55:08.080:25:51.94Diplom
122.K_M2Vlastimil Kylnar Srtg Praha236815.2680:27:40.820:13:01.96Diplom
123.D_Z30Věra Sluková Šneci v běhu23831.2520:55:30.750:26:14.61Diplom
123.K_Z2Barbora Beranová 230418.2650:27:42.540:13:03.68Diplom
124.K_Z1Eliska Janeckova 234447.2360:28:09.990:13:31.13Diplom
124.D_Z50Kateřina Minaříková 2024.2790:55:39.850:26:23.71Diplom
125.D_Z40Ladislava Vondráčková Prostě běž27427.2560:56:04.180:26:48.04Diplom
125.K_M3Tomáš Miřejovský SABZO Praha23883.2800:28:13.90:13:35.04Diplom
126.D_M40Ladislav Vondráček 27320.2630:56:11.060:26:54.92Diplom
126.K_MJZKarin Brodská 230810.2730:28:20.480:13:41.62Diplom
127.D_Z30Marcela Vokounová Šneci27232.2510:56:39.370:27:23.23Diplom
127.K_Z1Natálie Jiroušková 234948.2350:28:22.70:13:43.84Diplom
128.D_Z30Kateřina Kunštová STG Strakonice19133.2500:57:37.330:28:21.19Diplom
128.K_M2Josef Černý Hematologie Ústí nad Labem231716.2670:28:28.860:13:50Diplom
129.K_M1Jon Teh Axians245717.2660:28:34.840:13:55.98Diplom
129.D_Z30Zuzana Vavrdová 26834.2490:58:47.790:29:31.65Diplom
130.D_Z30Ksenia Kurganskaya 19235.2480:59:16.130:29:59.99Diplom
130.K_Z1Veronika Skružná 243149.2340:28:37.520:13:58.66Diplom
131.K_Z1Jana Mladá 238950.2330:28:40.120:14:01.26Diplom
131.D_M30Karel Adamovský 13231.2520:59:32.460:30:16.32Diplom
132.K_Z1Marcela Šimonová Night Run Team244651.2320:28:45.30:14:06.44Diplom
132.D_Z12Andrea Marešová 1964.2790:59:54.660:30:38.52Diplom
133.K_Z2Zdeňka Průšová F45241819.2640:28:47.90:14:09.04Diplom
133.D_Z40Jiřina Němcová HASIČKY Raspenava20828.2551:05:28.940:36:12.8Diplom
134.K_Z1Zdeňka Stojaspalová 243852.2310:28:50.830:14:11.97Diplom
135.K_Z1Klára Růžičková 242153.2300:28:52.050:14:13.19Diplom
136.K_Z2Kateřina Grýgerová 233120.2630:28:53.420:14:14.56Diplom
137.K_Z1Eva Kosová Kosáci235954.2290:28:56.080:14:17.22Diplom
138.K_Z2Kateřina Vokšayová 247121.2620:29:05.810:14:26.95Diplom
139.K_Z1Markéta Zdeňková Dobřejovické Běhny248055.2280:29:12.120:14:33.26Diplom
140.K_M3Jan Czakoj 23134.2790:29:17.960:14:39.1Diplom
141.K_M3Lubomír Mayer 23825.2780:29:21.930:14:43.07Diplom
142.K_Z1Eva Šteflovičová 245256.2270:29:34.630:14:55.77Diplom
143.K_Z1Veronika Nedvěd 239757.2260:29:35.970:14:57.11Diplom
144.K_M2Steven Williams Axians247617.2660:29:44.990:15:06.13Diplom
145.K_Z2Lenka Šimková šneci v běhu244522.2610:29:48.090:15:09.23Diplom
146.K_Z1Kateřina Částková 231458.2250:30:33.180:15:54.32Diplom
147.K_RTDominik Valenta 22834.2790:30:50.770:16:11.91Diplom
148.K_Z1Adéla Petrboková 241059.2240:31:08.460:16:29.6Diplom
149.K_Z1Anežka Škopová 244860.2230:31:36.560:16:57.7Diplom
150.K_Z1Sára Kozel Tomíková Prostě běž!236361.2220:31:55.910:17:17.05Diplom
151.K_Z1Soňa Müllerová 239362.2210:32:02.690:17:23.83Diplom
152.K_Z2Hana Šťastná 245123.2600:32:06.740:17:27.88Diplom
153.K_Z1Inka Müllerová 239263.2200:32:07.070:17:28.21Diplom
154.K_Z3Jitka Srnská 24359.2740:32:10.090:17:31.23Diplom
155.K_Z2Michaela Marvalová Fufinky238124.2590:33:15.540:18:36.68Diplom
156.K_MJZEva Pospíšilová Innogy, Fufinky241511.2720:33:19.060:18:40.2Diplom
157.K_Z1Zuzana Vavrdová 246464.2190:33:47.470:19:08.61Diplom
158.K_Z3Ludmila Vavrdová 246510.2730:33:51.410:19:12.55Diplom
159.K_M2Radek Dvorak Senci v behu232218.2650:34:15.970:19:37.11Diplom
160.K_Z1Veronika Gibalová 232965.2180:34:52.90:20:14.04Diplom
161.K_Z1Marie Harazimová 233366.2170:35:46.660:21:07.8Diplom
162.K_M1Petr Brejša 230718.2650:35:51.830:21:12.97Diplom
163.K_M2Martin Vávra 246619.2640:36:16.140:21:37.28Diplom
164.K_Z1Jana Vyšínová Prostě běž!247367.2160:36:18.560:21:39.7Diplom
165.K_Z1Kateřina Zindulková 248468.2150:37:10.890:22:32.03Diplom
166.K_Z3Martina Müllerová Šneci v běhu239511.2720:42:25.450:27:46.59Diplom

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři