• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2022

Série

2022, 8 km
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:
Poř.Poř. kat.Kat.JménoTeamBody za jednotlivé závody∑ bodů ▲
11D_M40Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized300290300--3001190
21D_M50Marek ŠtěpánTJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou29003003003002901190
31D_M12Jan Adam TaranaMattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek 2902782903002903001180
41D_M30Jakub ŠimekMorek.cz290290--2902901160
52D_M50David HankeNight Run Team280300-290290-1160
11D_Z12Michaela Němcová290290279-2902901160
21D_Z40Martina MazáčováNN Night Run Team290278-280300-1148
32D_Z40Jarmila Hastíková300280029027101141
62D_M40Ondřej ČápSK Dobruška290279-290-2801139
73D_M40David Kubiasbezecketreninkyonline280277-279290-1126
41D_Z50Marika HankeNight Run Team280277-280279-1116
53D_Z40Jana Bušová280277279--2791115
84D_M40David WawreczkaTJ Jakl Karvina 278275-278278-1109
95D_M40Michal NěmecVepřová275273279-2752751104
102D_M30Vojtěch MarekNN2021272267275278-2621092
113D_M50Vratislav ZdrubeckýNight Run Team267279-2742692651089
64D_Z40Jana WachtlováNapaBaby-265-2702702691074
71D_Z30Adéla CekulováNight Run Team267267-2742662471074
82D_Z30Vendula MarkováNN202126525526927102461060
123D_M30Jiří HanousekRoad racing Podorlicko-2642592722632411058
136D_M40Michal MokaKRB Chrudim264257--2662601047
92D_Z12Adela WegschmiedovaČeský běžecký klub --300-300300900
103D_Z30Ivana VávrůTJ VTŽ Chomutov--290-280300870
112D_Z50Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhu279-277--277833
124D_Z30Kristýna KuželováBOSTON aerodynamic---279278273830
133D_Z12Petra Krobotová-278--273275826
147D_M40Kamil Hastík2730-277-265815
154D_M50Martin BábekŠneci v běhu-271--270267808
145D_Z30Dana Pokorná Flying Runners -271--267264802
156D_Z30Alena MyšičkováNN2021266-272--254792
167D_Z30Renata Kučerová253-260--228741
168D_M40David MikalaAKEZ Kopřivnice ---300300-600
175D_Z40Hana Urbánková AlferyAC Moravská Slavia Brno-300-300--600
186D_Z40Katharina Leuthnerrun2gether-290300---590
175D_M50Helmut Mahringerrun2gether-290290---580
193D_Z50Jarmila GavlíkováMK SEITL Ostrava---290290-580
182D_M12Patrik NěmecCK Příbram-277300--0577
193D_M12Martin Němčák-274--300-574
204D_Z50Jitka ZemanováBakov nad Jizerou290----280570
204D_M12Martin Šilha--280--280560
215D_M12Josef Slanina280----279559
218D_Z30Lenka BurianováNight Run team--280--279559
226D_M50Jan VejběraMojekolo.cz279----278557
225D_Z50Božena Koutná RUN magazine team -276--278-554
234D_M30Václav ŠimekBohdíkov279---272-551
236D_Z50Hana Kuciková---271277-548
245D_M30Marek Lettava-274--273-547
257D_M50Martin BarvínekAC liberečtí chrti273-273-0-546
268D_M50Petr Mareš-273--272-545
279D_M40Jan KaprálSoběslav-267277---544
286D_M30Jaroslav ChlupFortex Ski----270269539
249D_Z30Petra JančováNight Run team-269270---539
297D_M30Michael TesařMattoni FreeRun Liberec268----266534
3010D_M40Miroslav ValošekMK SEITL Ostrava---273261-534
3111D_M40Zdeněk Vaníček-264--270-534
3212D_M40Jan Hanuš-262--269-531
257D_Z40Petra Černá AK Bílina (j)Elita----269261530
268D_Z40Barbora Justova-262--268-530
3313D_M40Hiroki FujiiNitto Denko Czech s.r.o.-265---263528
2710D_Z30Iva TrnkováSalming Praha Pankrác274----253527
2811D_Z30Jana Dankaničová----262260522
3414D_M40Tomáš Uherek-258--263-521
3515D_M40Roman Čeloud----259258517
2912D_Z30Karolina Weidner -247--243-490
3616D_M40Vladimír Němec-238--240-478
309D_Z40Tereza ŠnajdrováProstě běž!-----225453
378D_M30Lukáš PetrusekRunCzech team 248----201449
389D_M30Tomáš Konečný---0240207447
396D_M12Matěj HřebačkaAK Hodonín-300----300
4010D_M30Vít DoležalPoko Running Team-----300300
4111D_M30Petr MurasKerteam---300--300
4212D_M30David Vaš#tymdejvid--300---300
4313D_M30Tomáš NavrátilAK Kroměříž ----300-300
4414D_M30Jáchym KovářMIZUNO Team300-----300
4515D_M30Dávid ŽigoPROefekt team-300----300
467D_M12Vojtěch JašekPoko Running Team300-----300
4717D_M40Lukáš SouralVSK UNI Brno-300----300
489D_M50Ladislav SemrádČáslav300-----300
4910D_M50Rudolf JánošíkVlašim -----300300
3113D_Z30Veronika Šindelářová#tymDejvid --300---300
324D_Z12Jana PekařováTJ Turnov300-----300
3314D_Z30Petra VašinováNutrend Team----300-300
3415D_Z30Markéta KašnáTJ Jäkl Karviná/BK Ludgeřovice---300--300
3516D_Z30Jana Pilařová300-----300
3617D_Z30Patrícia PuklováRunningzone.cz -300----300
377D_Z50Katarína Třísková300-----300
3810D_Z40Ulrike SchwalbeASC Marktrodach-----300300
398D_Z50Věra KišováOtužilci---300--300
409D_Z50Jana MatyášováSILVITY s.r.o. ?stí n. Orlicí----300-300
415D_Z12Michaela Matlochová---300--300
426D_Z12Denisa RazákováBarbarian Extreme Team-300----300
4310D_Z50Martina Holfeldová --300---300
4411D_Z50Jitka Bachurkovárunning zone Brno-300----300
4512D_Z50Barbora Jandikova-----300300
508D_M12Ondřej StudničkaTJ Šumperk-290----290
5116D_M30Richard HeřmánekČeské Budějovice--290---290
5217D_M30Ivan KarasAK EZ Kopřivnice---290--290
5318D_M40Petr Lochman-----290290
4618D_Z30Petra Poučová----290-290
549D_M12Vlastimil SobotkaDobroběh Vysoké Mýto -----290290
5519D_M40Petr Sedlák#tymdejvid--290---290
4719D_Z30Michele Boturová---290--290
4820D_Z30Michaela ČípováRozběháme Ústí nad Labem -----290290
4911D_Z40Lucík Sirová#tymdejvid--290---290
5021D_Z30Lada Valášková-290----290
5112D_Z40Helena KovařčíkováPoličná ----290-290
5213D_Z40Milena Baráková-----290290
537D_Z12Adéla Martínková MartínkováLidovka Team--290---290
5422D_Z30Petra Karaskova290-----290
5513D_Z50Květa Polenová--290---290
568D_Z12Lucie Habrlantová---290--290
5714D_Z50Ivona HégrováValím Valím Hostěrádky-290----290
5815D_Z50Tereza KuklíkováNN2021-----290290
5618D_M30Michael Pozdenkov2BWinner----280-280
5719D_M30Jakub ExnerSWOBODA P-TEAM Jihlava280-----280
5810D_M12Filip VabroušekAK Zlín-280----280
5920D_M40Daniel Filipwww.bezeckyplan.cz---280--280
6020D_M30Miroslav Okluský2BWINNER TEAM-----280280
6121D_M30Miroslav BurianNight Run team--280---280
6222D_M30Jakub PowadaKilpi racing team---280--280
6323D_M30Vlastimil LysákfKlidu Sport Team-280----280
6421D_M40Petr VabroušekTitan Trilife Zlín-280----280
6511D_M50František Sedlák-----280280
6622D_M40Drahomír Vyroubal----280-280
6712D_M50Miroslav Batók--280---280
6823D_M40Vaclav Stejskal--280---280
6913D_M50Petr BětíkBětíci-280----280
5923D_Z30Lucie KalafutováAC Sportguides Rožnov p. R.---280--280
7014D_M50Josef Zaoral----280-280
7115D_M50Aleš RosmanitBIKE TEAM OPAVA---280--280
6014D_Z40Lada Szabó--280---280
6124D_Z30Nikola FilkováNN2022-----280280
6225D_Z30Veronika VávrováPROefekt team-280----280
6315D_Z40Romana Svobodová Sedláková----280-280
649D_Z12Pavlína KozákováTeam Decathlon Tábor--280---280
7211D_M12Jan Urban----280-280
6526D_Z30Eliška Novotná280-----280
6616D_Z40Věra Urbanová-----280280
6710D_Z12Denisa Sklenářová280-----280
6811D_Z12Terezie Martinková-----280280
6916D_Z50Monika TheinerováSenior klub team--280---280
7012D_Z12Veronika KoutnáAtletika Holešov----280-280
7117D_Z50monika vykoukalova----280-280
7218D_Z50Jana Klimešová-280----280
7313D_Z12Klára Jánová-280----280
7324D_M30Patrik BejčekTrailpoint.cz----279-279
7425D_M30Václav Hladík Provodín-----279279
7526D_M30Robert Toman--279---279
7612D_M12Pavel Poduška-279----279
7727D_M30Jiří BělohlávekOptimal Energy-279----279
7828D_M30Lukáš Olszowyinnogy---279--279
7924D_M40Libor VavrečkaRun Magazine Team----279-279
8025D_M40Tomáš Kecina279-----279
8126D_M40Jáchym HomolaMotor České Budějovice-----279279
8216D_M50Václav KučeraSALMING--279---279
8317D_M50Jan JelínekBěh Kladno-----279279
8413D_M12Radek BenešLišov--279---279
8518D_M50Miroslav Gurecký---279--279
7417D_Z40Inge Galiová Stg Karviná ---279--279
8619D_M50Martin KuttichLanškroun----279-279
7527D_Z30Jaroslava JežkováPredator Workout Brno-279----279
7628D_Z30Anna Kostohryzová--279---279
7718D_Z40Monika RusínováSK Žebětín-279----279
7819D_Z40Karolina Müllerová279-----279
7929D_Z30Věra Benešová279-----279
8030D_Z30Hana Horvathová----279-279
8714D_M12Tomáš HrdinaThe Heroes279-----279
8120D_Z40Lenka Doubravova----279-279
8219D_Z50Jarmila Petrová---279--279
8320D_Z50Zdeňka Leitgebová--279---279
8414D_Z12Michaela KokšálováKILPI KOME klub----279-279
8815D_M12Hubert Střeštík----279-279
8515D_Z12Sabina Korousová-----279279
8621D_Z50Silvana Žárská-279----279
8716D_Z12Josefine Feiles-279----279
8822D_Z50Petra BauerováB&G Running Team-----279279
8929D_M30Lukáš ChrástRunning Zone Brno----278-278
9030D_M30Lukas Seiler-----278278
9131D_M30Miroslav Vilím--278---278
9232D_M30Milan KorejzaSTG Mlada Boleslav278-----278
9333D_M30Ludek Dolíhal-278----278
9427D_M40Jiří KolářHammer OCR team-278----278
9516D_M12Lukáš Czeleni EnkoBC REBEL-----278278
9628D_M40Pavel Špachman#DCKM--278---278
9729D_M40Martin VrbaBěhámespolu.cz-----278278
9820D_M50Roman JezberaSám za sebe 6278-----278
9921D_M50Petr Tomaštík---278--278
10022D_M50Pavel BenešDrozdov----278-278
8921D_Z40Aneta Sochorková---278--278
9031D_Z30Veronika Pomijová--278---278
10123D_M50Zbyněk HavigerSDH Pernštejn-278----278
9122D_Z40Eva Jindrová--278---278
10224D_M50Jiří KlímaTC Dvořák ČB--278---278
9232D_Z30Zuzana Sůvová278-----278
9333D_Z30Blanka Poluhová -----278278
9434D_Z30Kateřina EmingerováNight Run Team---278--278
9517D_Z12Jana Hošková--278---278
9635D_Z30Aniek TimmermansAutocamp na Kopci-278----278
9723D_Z40Kateřina Vyroubalová----278-278
10317D_M12Matěj Vošmik278-----278
9824D_Z40Kamila VítováŠneci v běhu -----278278
10418D_M12Jakub Guňka--278---278
9923D_Z50Lenka LuberováHyundai Team---278--278
10025D_Z40Martina Hodková278-----278
10124D_Z50Jana HRBKOVA--278---278
10218D_Z12Tereza Zakravačová----278-278
10325D_Z50Martina Malcová-278----278
10519D_M12Tomáš MolnarMOLNAR TEAM----278-278
10426D_Z50Leona Červinkova278-----278
10527D_Z50Markéta BeranováŠneci v běhu-----278278
10619D_Z12Anna ZlobinaREBEL GYM-----278278
10634D_M30Marek ZaoralUrbanBajk----277-277
10735D_M30Kamil Strojinský-----277277
10836D_M30Tomáš Musil--277---277
10937D_M30Vojtěch Ryšavý-277----277
11038D_M30Jan Kopáček---277--277
11139D_M30Jan Chlupáč277-----277
11230D_M40Jan MeissnerSTG Choceň277-----277
11331D_M40Tomáš KašpárekObec Kubelíkov----277-277
11432D_M40Pavel MoravecRisk Team Kladno-----277277
11525D_M50Vladimír KahánekAlbrechtice---277--277
11626D_M50Petr HonkaHCK-----277277
11727D_M50KAREL ZAPLETAL----277-277
10726D_Z40Lucie Figarová---277--277
11828D_M50Jan Štěrbík--277---277
11929D_M50Jan PenProstě běž277-----277
10836D_Z30Veronika JanderováBěžecký klub České Spořitelny277-----277
10937D_Z30Magdalena Kletečková--277---277
11038D_Z30Veronika Veselá---277--277
12020D_M12Milan HladíkBC REBEL-----277277
11139D_Z30Eva SouhradováTo jsou oni!-----277277
11240D_Z30Pavlína JordanovaPSK Přerov----277-277
11327D_Z40Edita Jindřichová--277---277
11428D_Z40Štěpánka MartanováRozběháme Česko ----277-277
11541D_Z30Martina Zimmermannová-277----277
12130D_M50Pavel KrejzlíkCYKLO TEAM Kyjov-277----277
12221D_M12Ondřej MalákHasiči městyse Frymburk--277---277
11620D_Z12Barbora Hanková--277---277
11729D_Z40Kateřina StránskáProstě běž277-----277
11828D_Z50Jitka Pachulova---277--277
11930D_Z40Petra DvořáčkováFremutky-----277277
12021D_Z12Veronika Vykydalová----277-277
12129D_Z50Pavla PodolákováProstě běž277-----277
12322D_M12Jiří Korol----277-277
12222D_Z12Lucie Malá-----277277
12440D_M30Tomáš KrátkýTáta v kondici - Herbalife Nutrilon----276-276
12541D_M30Josef HnidzikRychnováci --276---276
12642D_M30Tomáš Jirkalběžecký tým ZZS KVK-----276276
12743D_M30Aleš Vítek---276--276
12844D_M30Lukáš HoskovecSDH Zruč nad Sázavou-276----276
12945D_M30Richard BednářNight run team, CEPro team 276-----276
13033D_M40Luboš Jemelka---276--276
13134D_M40Marcel HašplNN2021-276----276
13235D_M40Jan Hofman 276-----276
13336D_M40Pavel HakkelTechnickáVM----276-276
13437D_M40Prchlik JanFreerunners Nürnberg -----276276
13523D_M12Vlastimil Pospíšil-276----276
13638D_M40Radim Frček--276---276
13731D_M50Rostislav KřikavaSTS Chvojkovice Brod---276--276
13832D_M50Daniel Martl Atom Kids Praha-----276276
12331D_Z40PETRA Šturmováopavušky---276--276
12442D_Z30Veronika Macháčová#tymdejvid--276---276
13933D_M50Michal Kubišta276-----276
14034D_M50André Vlatten----276-276
12532D_Z40Lenka TopinkováAC Moravská Slavia Brno-276----276
12643D_Z30Jana Pihýková276-----276
12744D_Z30Zuzana Kubiciusová---276--276
12845D_Z30Vladimíra Vokůrková 4Vokurky-----276276
14135D_M50Mirek Polena--276---276
12933D_Z40Markéta Šnoblová----276-276
14236D_M50Karel Zapletal-276----276
13046D_Z30Adriana Kleinováinnogy----276-276
14324D_M12Patrik Šťastný-----276276
13147D_Z30Kristýna Dlouhá-276----276
13230D_Z50Pavla ŠimčíkováOrlová---276--276
13323D_Z12Karolína Baloušková--276---276
13434D_Z40Miloslava Baloušková --276---276
13535D_Z40Alexandra ČihákováSTG Česká Třebová276-----276
13631D_Z50Pavlína Černá--276---276
13736D_Z40Jiřka Švandová-----276276
13832D_Z50Marie UrbanováProstě běž...276-----276
14425D_M12Jan Suchy--276---276
13924D_Z12Tereza Bušová----276-276
14033D_Z50Monika AndělováOlympia Spartan training Kutná Hora-----276276
14125D_Z12Veronika Vorlová -----276276
14546D_M30Jan Krásnýno miles no smiles----275-275
14647D_M30Patrik Fafek-----275275
14748D_M30Vojtěch KonečnýSTG Opava---275--275
14849D_M30Jan JankoSTG Choceň275-----275
14950D_M30Radek Priputen-275----275
15039D_M40Petr Pospíšil Wagstadt Snails---275--275
15126D_M12Martin Bauer-275----275
15240D_M40Jaromír MikešTakleť--275---275
15337D_M50Jan FlaksBáječné ženy v běhu-----275275
14237D_Z40Martina StorzerovaStorzi---275--275
15438D_M50Lukáš KOZUBEK---275--275
15539D_M50Karel Fára----275-275
14348D_Z30Eva Nytra---275--275
14449D_Z30Alena Kmeťová275-----275
14538D_Z40Zuzana Měřínská-275----275
15640D_M50Miroslav Berka--275---275
14650D_Z30Hana Langerová-----275275
15741D_M50František Juránek-275----275
15842D_M50Petr ŠvadlákSvídnický Extrém Team275-----275
14751D_Z30Barbora JeřábkováNN2021--275---275
14852D_Z30Veronika Balážová----275-275
15927D_M12Filip Nápravník Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem -----275275
14939D_Z40Gabriela Jedlicková----275-275
15040D_Z40Alena Šlechtová--275---275
15134D_Z50Zuzana Veselá---275--275
15253D_Z30Nikola Šnýdrová-275----275
15341D_Z40Lenka Valášková275-----275
15426D_Z12Adéla Černá --275---275
15535D_Z50Helena Švejdova--275---275
15642D_Z40Markéta Vlková-----275275
15736D_Z50Jana KalováJaK.*o Brno-275----275
15827D_Z12Lucie Benešová----275-275
15937D_Z50Gabriela Hájková-----275275
16051D_M30Kryštof MatějNO MILES NO SMILES----274-274
16152D_M30Kamil Orgoník-----274274
16253D_M30Martin Blafka--274---274
16354D_M30Vojtěch VorlíčekLee Row---274--274
16455D_M30Tomáš GrygeraSHINDA RUNNING274-----274
16541D_M40Tomáš ZlámalNutrend----274-274
16642D_M40Roman KalkusRun4Fun274-----274
16743D_M40Ondřej KrupicaSTG VYškov-274----274
16844D_M40Zdeněk JahodaBK BĚKODO TEPLICE-----274274
16945D_M40Radek HolubProstě běž ---274--274
17046D_M40Lukáš TaberyOK TEAM--274---274
16043D_Z40Zuzana Klenčíková---274--274
17143D_M50Jaroslav Kolíntriatlon Mladá Boleslav-----274274
17244D_M50Marek Jelinek-274----274
17345D_M50Jirka Franěkza laskavé podpory Feryho--274---274
17446D_M50Martin Kuča274-----274
17547D_M50Petr Dobeš----274-274
16154D_Z30Kateřina Cepáková#DCKM--274---274
16255D_Z30Libuše Vaculíková----274-274
16344D_Z40Iva ŠťastnáAK Tišnov-274----274
16456D_Z30Ivana MOOSOVÁDHL-----274274
16545D_Z40Lada Svobodová----274-274
16657D_Z30Klára Blažková -274----274
16746D_Z40Marcela Žďárská274-----274
16847D_Z40Michaela Šafránková--274---274
16938D_Z50Radomíra Niklová -----274--274
17028D_Z12Terezie Anna Šlechtová--274---274
17628D_M12Václav SommerBC REBEL-----274274
17139D_Z50Ladislava Furišová--274---274
17248D_Z40Hana Růžková-----274274
17329D_Z12Veronika Prečanová----274-274
17440D_Z50Eva BohuslavováNN2021-----274274
17530D_Z12Valentýna MartínkováNohy z vody-----274274
17756D_M30Filip Purman-----273273
17857D_M30Pavel Burget---273--273
17958D_M30Jan Palička273-----273
18059D_M30Václav Pilát#tymdejvid--273---273
18160D_M30Thomas Bekaert-273----273
18247D_M40Radek LátalLátalíci----273-273
18348D_M40Michal Rychtařík-----273273
18429D_M12Štěpán Bezděk-273----273
18549D_M40Paolo Vair--273---273
17649D_Z40Lucie Káňováslow comets---273--273
17758D_Z30Daniela PodolovaSneci v běhu, STG Holešov, SDH Zahnasovice---273--273
18648D_M50Tomáš ProvinskýProstě běž!-----273273
17859D_Z30Blanka Kaňková273-----273
18749D_M50Marek Dostál----273-273
17960D_Z30Lenka MólerováExcalibur Army ----273-273
18050D_Z40Zuzana HuťováWhipetCalisia-273----273
18161D_Z30Denisa Šlechtová--273---273
18262D_Z30Marie Šprtelová-273----273
18351D_Z40Karolína Dobrá----273-273
18452D_Z40Barbora Vařejková--273---273
18541D_Z50Miroslava KohutkováMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sady---273--273
18653D_Z40Pavlína TylšováBáječné ženy v běhu273-----273
18731D_Z12Veronika Steinbauerová--273---273
18854D_Z40Marta DlouháBŽB-----273273
18830D_M12Rostyslav B...BC REBEL-----273273
18942D_Z50Renata BílkováŠneci v běhu-----273273
19032D_Z12Sofie Horváthová-----273273
18961D_M30Lukáš LangenbergerBěžecký klub Náchod-----272272
19062D_M30Martin KrauseRabbits Znojmo-272----272
19163D_M30Václav Švec#tymdejvid--0---272
19250D_M40Jakub JanderaPenny Market s.r.o.272-----272
19351D_M40Martin ŠplíchalRunning zone Brno-272----272
19452D_M40Aleš Šmíd -----272272
19553D_M40Jiří Nesvadba----272-272
19654D_M40Martin HlisnikovskýBrose---272--272
19731D_M12David Studnička-272----272
19855D_M40Daniel SomogyiJihocesky Bezecky Pohár--272---272
19155D_Z40VLADKA HADAMČÍKOVÁOPAVUŠKY---272--272
19263D_Z30Andrea Pánková---272--272
19364D_Z30Lucie MožíšováVelké Moštice / Radíkov272-----272
19950D_M50Petr JežekHorní Dehtov272-----272
20051D_M50Petr Procházka--272---272
19465D_Z30Romana Vymazalová----272-272
19556D_Z40Jana Kučerová-272----272
19666D_Z30Alena Vintrová-----272272
19757D_Z40Jana Hlavinková----272-272
20152D_M50Přemysl JošekŠneci v běhu-----272272
19867D_Z30Jana Novotna Běžecký klub České spořitelny -272----272
19958D_Z40Gabriela Škrnová Prostě běž --272---272
20059D_Z40Kateřina GriffithsGRIFF272-----272
20143D_Z50Zuzana Janštová---272--272
20233D_Z12Tereza Šojslová--272---272
20253D_M50Josef GlosFC Severka Brno-272----272
20360D_Z40Magdalena Šimonková-----272272
20434D_Z12Kristýna Jarabková----272-272
20544D_Z50Jana Slavikova-----272272
20332D_M12Radim ToulaŠneci v běhu-----272272
20635D_Z12Sára Zemková-----272272
20464D_M30Jan Vácha----271-271
20565D_M30Michal PatlevičTriatlon Slaný-----271271
20666D_M30Petr HabrlantOptika VH---271--271
20767D_M30Marek Protiva271-----271
20868D_M30Lukáš Fessl#tymdejvid--271---271
20969D_M30Francesco NiroSoraia & G-271----271
21056D_M40Milan StruhárMilovice271-----271
21157D_M40Martin ŠmídaŠneci v běhu-----271271
21258D_M40Unai Kareaga ZabalaEUSKADI----271-271
21359D_M40Michal GregušSTG Vyškov-271----271
21460D_M40Vlastimil Dobečka---271--271
21561D_M40Zdeněk Dvorožňák--271---271
20761D_Z40Pavla Kotasová---271--271
21633D_M12Martin Šperka-271----271
20868D_Z30Tereza Izaiaszová271-----271
20969D_Z30Tereza Maršalíková----271-271
21062D_Z40Petra Pichlerová-271----271
21754D_M50Lubomír JiráskoSK SRCH271-----271
21170D_Z30Kristýna Melmerová--271---271
21271D_Z30Linda Michaličková-----271271
21855D_M50Patrik Hrubý----271-271
21956D_M50Antonín Sekyra--271---271
22057D_M50Tomáš StařeckýTo jsou oni!-----271271
21336D_Z12Julie NoskováYMCA JH--271---271
21463D_Z40Žaneta MaixnerováBěhám pro radost271-----271
21564D_Z40Věra Růzhová--271---271
21665D_Z40Mirka Drobníková-----271271
21745D_Z50Martina SihelskáČeský rozhlas Plzeň-----271271
22134D_M12Adam Zemek-----271271
21837D_Z12Michaela LipavskáLaMa ?-----271271
22270D_M30Jiří Špaček-----270270
22371D_M30David Fafejta---270--270
22472D_M30Tomáš VrzalRozběháme Břeclav-270----270
22573D_M30Jan Magoči--270---270
22674D_M30Petr PřidalNěmčice nad Hanou270-----270
22762D_M40Pavel VítekHasiči Kočí270-----270
22863D_M40Josef Speta-----270270
22964D_M40Oldřich HrazdíraRunning zone Brno-270----270
23065D_M40Michal HořínekMS Torpedoes---270--270
23166D_M40Martin Sekáč--270---270
21972D_Z30Monika Bestová---270--270
23235D_M12Ondřej Linka-270----270
22073D_Z30Lucie Šádková270-----270
22174D_Z30Petra Škeříková Activity Lanškroun ----270-270
22266D_Z40Jarka Dubová-270----270
23358D_M50Robert Štětka Rakeťáci z IBL270-----270
22375D_Z30Lucie Olšovská Jelínková NN2022-----270270
22476D_Z30Monika PichovaHoraLOVE-270----270
22538D_Z12Adéla Závodská--270---270
22667D_Z40Petra Kočí270-----270
22768D_Z40Lucie Straková Jirků--270---270
23459D_M50Luděk Vyskot-----270270
23560D_M50Miloslav KřešťákRozběháme Břeclav-270----270
22869D_Z40Petra Maurová-----270270
22946D_Z50Eva KlikováŠneci v běhu -----270270
23675D_M30Petr Ptáček----269-269
23776D_M30Lukáš JeremiasA12---269--269
23877D_M30Jan FuxaBike team Častrov--269---269
23978D_M30Jindřich Václavek269-----269
24079D_M30Martin DanešRozběháme Břeclav-269----269
24167D_M40Tomáš RálišRozběháme Pardubice269-----269
24268D_M40Tomáš MoučkaSTG Vyškov-269----269
24369D_M40Slavoj ZemánekŠneci v běhu-----269269
24470D_M40Jirka LešekRunning Fox 2 Tabor--269---269
24571D_M40Luděk Palyza---269--269
23077D_Z30Darina Zdráhalová---269--269
23178D_Z30Kateřina Ježková269-----269
23270D_Z40Linda Luisa RadeckáSKP ZLÍN-269----269
23379D_Z30Alena Fusková----269-269
23480D_Z30Šárka Bartlova-----269269
24661D_M50Vladimír Němec269-----269
23571D_Z40Anna Jíšová---269--269
23672D_Z40Ladislava Skořepová269-----269
23739D_Z12Kristýna MrzenováLidovka team--269---269
23873D_Z40Kristina Bejlkova--269---269
24762D_M50Richard RyskaRozběháme Strakonice -----269269
24863D_M50Miloš VašíkMizuno team-269----269
23947D_Z50Monika TesaříkováŠneci v běhu-----269269
24980D_M30Petr Liščinský----268-268
25081D_M30Martin JanotaŠneci v běhu---268--268
25182D_M30Martin Hofman--268---268
25283D_M30Tomáš KolaříkCzech Flat Track racing-----268268
25384D_M30Jaroslav ZlámalaSKP ZLÍN-268----268
25472D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil268-----268
25573D_M40Dalibor Uhlir-268----268
25674D_M40David JordanovPSK Přerov----268-268
25775D_M40Ludvík StoulilŠneci v běhu-----268268
25876D_M40Jan VnenčákČeské Budějovice--268---268
24081D_Z30Nikol Zdráhalová---268--268
25977D_M40Marek Hiersch---268--268
24182D_Z30Tereza VelcováDecathlon Hradec Králové268-----268
24274D_Z40Barbora Plotová-268----268
24383D_Z30Karolína Dvořáková--268---268
26064D_M50Michal Bohuš Rozběháme Pardubice 268-----268
24484D_Z30Pavlína Šrámek----268-268
24585D_Z30Romana Vörösová-----268268
24686D_Z30Da Silva Teixeirta Fernandes Soraia MargaridaSoraia & CO-268----268
24775D_Z40Hana VeckováBáječné ženy v běhu268-----268
24840D_Z12Daniela MarinkováLajtnovice--268---268
24976D_Z40Monika Čejková--268---268
26165D_M50Zdeněk HerianSDH Zíchov-----268268
25077D_Z40Kateřina Malá-----268268
26266D_M50Jiří HladíkGYM Ladies Studio Olomouc----268-268
25148D_Z50Veronika Panáčková-----268268
26385D_M30Jan Přikryl----267-267
26486D_M30Jiří ZahálkaPříbor---267--267
26587D_M30Roman Břekovský--267---267
26688D_M30Pavel Kolii-----267267
26789D_M30Václav Rychtera#pinkpower_firesport267-----267
26878D_M40Lukáš BoumaLovci trofejí 267-----267
26979D_M40Pavel Fišer----267-267
27080D_M40Michal VeckaBáječné ženy v běhu-----267267
27181D_M40Ivan Přibyl--267---267
25287D_Z30Barbora Polínková---267--267
27282D_M40Jan Kratochvíl---267--267
25378D_Z40Jaromíra NovákováRozběháme Břeclav-267----267
25488D_Z30Petra Kalinová--267---267
25589D_Z30Klára Niedobová-----267267
25679D_Z40Lucie DopitováTurbošneci----267-267
25780D_Z40Pavla VRBICKÁ267-----267
25841D_Z12Anna Machusová --267---267
25981D_Z40Klára MinářováBáječné ženy v běhu-----267267
27367D_M50Radomír PiterkaRAPER----267-267
26049D_Z50Libuše Kartáková-----267267
27490D_M30Luboš Sobota---266--266
27591D_M30Jiří Prečan----266-266
27692D_M30Josef BartyzalTymdejvid --266---266
27793D_M30Martin Takács266-----266
27894D_M30Pavel PrudilPrudilci-266----266
27983D_M40Pavel ČernýMalý Berlín266-----266
28084D_M40Bernard Chmelíček-266----266
28185D_M40Jan ChalupaFotrgym-----266266
28286D_M40Jiří Pokorný ČBK--266---266
28387D_M40David Žitník---266--266
26190D_Z30Lucie Karbanová---266--266
26291D_Z30Iveta Hausteinová--266---266
26382D_Z40Miroslava TučkováRozběháme Břeclav-266----266
26492D_Z30Petra RainkeováBěhny-----266266
28468D_M50Josef Spulak266-----266
26593D_Z30Magdalena PrudilováPrudilci-266----266
26683D_Z40Andrea Pavlů----266-266
26784D_Z40Jitka KubíčkováPROSTĚ BĚŽ266-----266
26885D_Z40Olga MaturováJiskra Raspenava-----266266
28569D_M50Mike BauerB&G Running Team-----266266
28670D_M50willis fireball----266-266
26950D_Z50Jana BřezinováProstě běž!-----266266
28795D_M30Michal Janota----265-265
28896D_M30Matej Tácha--265---265
28997D_M30Adam ČapkaHyundai team---265--265
29098D_M30Matěj ŘezáčRozběháme Ústí nad Labem-----265265
29199D_M30Jan PavlíčekSTG Choceň265-----265
292100D_M30David Kvapil-265----265
29388D_M40TOMÁŠ DLASKSkorogladiatori265-----265
29489D_M40Vladimír Macháček----265-265
29590D_M40Zdeněk Sýkorasykorky--265---265
27094D_Z30Tereza Bílá---265--265
29691D_M40Toufar LiborLIBO 2018---265--265
27195D_Z30Marie Vinklárková----265-265
27296D_Z30Petra Dufková-----265265
27397D_Z30Žaneta Salusová--265---265
27498D_Z30Petra Macková-265----265
29771D_M50Jan CzakojProstě běž 265-----265
27586D_Z40Leona Jankůjová----265-265
27687D_Z40Iva Milatová265-----265
27788D_Z40Markéta Bartoš TautrmanováSněhuláčci-----265265
27851D_Z50Alena Ihmová -----265265
298101D_M30Zbyněk Gřešek---264--264
299102D_M30Martin Boczylo----264-264
300103D_M30Jaroslav Hejl--264---264
301104D_M30Martin Gardavský-----264264
302105D_M30Roman PrusSSK Vítkovice264-----264
30392D_M40Pavel Hilšer----264-264
30493D_M40Svatobor Joachymstál-----264264
30594D_M40Jiří Doležal--264---264
27999D_Z30Petra Olajcová---264--264
280100D_Z30Aneta Dvořáková264-----264
30695D_M40Pavel Kucik---2640-264
281101D_Z30Lenka Valentová----264-264
28289D_Z40Veronika UbrováBODY CARE BRNO-264----264
283102D_Z30Daniela Röschenthalerová--264---264
284103D_Z30Sophie Ra?ssa-Maria Renn-264----264
30772D_M50Čestmír Vít264-----264
28590D_Z40Petra Stříteská264-----264
28691D_Z40Veronika TrunečkováTeam Bedihošť----264-264
28792D_Z40Radka VelichováDHL-----264264
30873D_M50Petr JaklStřely od Hlubaku-----264264
28852D_Z50Bohumila Žáčková-----264264
309106D_M30Eduard FoldynaEdii---263--263
310107D_M30Josef Hronek--263---263
311108D_M30Jaroslav TurekOCR Čelákovice-----263263
312109D_M30Peter Gajdár263-----263
313110D_M30Jan KretSonic-263----263
31496D_M40Roman IlavskýSVVAT263-----263
31597D_M40Viktor CihlářSKRIPKOV RUN-263----263
31698D_M40Petr VachNN2020--263---263
289104D_Z30Šárka LipowskáBáječné ženy v běhu ---263--263
290105D_Z30Ivana Nejedlá263-----263
291106D_Z30Veronika Hýžová----263-263
292107D_Z30lucie křížovskáhorské pumy--263---263
29393D_Z40Alena Skácelová-263----263
294108D_Z30Petra JantošovičováNN2021-263----263
29594D_Z40Martina VostrčilováVysoké Mýto263-----263
296109D_Z30Jitka Dvořáčková-----263263
29795D_Z40Zuzana Schmidtová----263-263
29896D_Z40Marie KunstátováŠneci v běhu / Prostě běž-----263263
31774D_M50milan Karas-----263263
29953D_Z50Irena Moosová-----263263
318111D_M30Marek Vedlich---262--262
319112D_M30Jiří Holejsovsky --262---262
320113D_M30Michal Fišer----262-262
321114D_M30Josef TrníkHOŘICE262-----262
322115D_M30Martin Juráň4CAVAS-262----262
32399D_M40Tomáš HrdinaThe Heroes262-----262
324100D_M40Petr Nejezchleba----262-262
325101D_M40Adam TichýHybrid Training-----262262
300110D_Z30Michaela Pačesová---262--262
326102D_M40Vladimír PanovskýTábor--262---262
301111D_Z30Andrea Vavřichová262-----262
302112D_Z30Markéta Hofmanová--262---262
303113D_Z30Kristýna RezkováSpartans Vyškov-262----262
30497D_Z40Pavla Jirousková#GLADIATORRACETEAM262-----262
305114D_Z30Martina VrbickáŠneci v běhu-----262262
30698D_Z40Kateřina Hrubá----262-262
30799D_Z40Tereza EliášováWe love run.cz-----262262
32775D_M50Christian Ahn-----262262
30854D_Z50Eva KlepetkováProstě běž Praha -----262262
328116D_M30Daniel Všetýček----261-261
329117D_M30Jaromir Nehyba---261--261
330118D_M30Rudolf Plch--261---261
331119D_M30Pavol Pučko175rider-----261261
332120D_M30Tomáš Sůva261-----261
333121D_M30Jiří Slouka-261----261
334103D_M40Radim DOLEŽEL261-----261
335104D_M40Roman Šmerda-261----261
336105D_M40Radek HušekRun the World - Sportisimo hvězdy-----261261
309115D_Z30Pavla Vojtíšková---261--261
310116D_Z30Terézia Kúdelová261-----261
337106D_M40Radek FilaPSK Znojmo--261---261
311117D_Z30Nikola Běhalová----261-261
312118D_Z30Lucie Vlčková--261---261
313100D_Z40Katerina KlimasovaSVRŠ-261----261
314119D_Z30Lucie Kovářová-261----261
315120D_Z30Lucie Fuksíková-----261261
316101D_Z40Jana Bušová----261-261
33876D_M50Evžen TesaříkŠneci v běhu-----261261
339122D_M30Patrik Piňos----260-260
340123D_M30Martin Prokešprofiq---260--260
341124D_M30Kamil Bláha--260---260
342125D_M30Alexandr KašíkDRB-----260260
343126D_M30Michal Písecký260-----260
344127D_M30Martin Gavora-260----260
345107D_M40Marián Svoboda260-----260
346108D_M40Patrik Slovák-260----260
347109D_M40Martin Kocián----260-260
317121D_Z30Hana Klingováprofiq---260--260
318122D_Z30Adéla Černá260-----260
348110D_M40Karel Vydra --260---260
319123D_Z30Zuzana Bacová----260-260
320102D_Z40Petra BenadováBenada team Břeclav-260----260
321124D_Z30Kateřina Hortová-260----260
322103D_Z40Zuzana NowakováRegioRun Havířov----260-260
323104D_Z40Monika ŽákováŠneci v běhu-----260260
34977D_M50Martin BuriánekŠneci v běhu-----260260
350128D_M30Eduard Sobek----259-259
351129D_M30Miroslav Glet---259--259
352130D_M30Václav Andr-----259259
353131D_M30Bedřich BečákProstě běž!259-0---259
354132D_M30Pavel Hanáček-259----259
355111D_M40Lukáš PojdaGEPARD Pardubice259-----259
356112D_M40Martin Sedlář-259----259
357113D_M40Martin BursíkBenešov-----259259
324125D_Z30Lucie Lišková---259--259
325126D_Z30Anna VognarováSaunyxCrew259-----259
358114D_M40Jindřich Lisý--259---259
326127D_Z30Veronika KratochvílováLemraTeam----259-259
327128D_Z30Kateřina Růzhová--259---259
328105D_Z40Petra Matušková -259----259
329129D_Z30Mariia Kolii-----259259
330130D_Z30Marie LétalováKVH Břeclav-259----259
331106D_Z40Petra Vyroubalová----259-259
332107D_Z40Iveta ŠlehůbrŠneci v běhu-----259259
35978D_M50marc macaspacLazy and Hungover Runners-----259259
360133D_M30Tomáš Motloch----258-258
361134D_M30Anton MikšíkProstě běž!---258--258
362135D_M30Jan Hejtmánek--258---258
363136D_M30Jan Navrátil#navryzpatkynavrchol-----258258
364137D_M30Martin FrodlPOLL258-----258
365138D_M30vladimir vinarsky-258----258
366115D_M40Vlasta NěmecMimoň Team258-----258
367116D_M40Vaclav LibosvarMTB Kozí Chlívek----258-258
333131D_Z30Petra Jaskulová---258--258
334132D_Z30Lucie Peterková258-----258
335133D_Z30Andrea Ježková----258-258
336134D_Z30Ivana Dibalová--258---258
337108D_Z40Zuzana SochorováProstě běž!-258----258
338135D_Z30Lucie Formánková-----258258
339136D_Z30Petra Pučálková NN2021-258----258
340109D_Z40Zuzana LosovskáProstě běž!----258-258
341110D_Z40Michaela Škopková-----258258
36879D_M50Martin Jelínek-----258258
369139D_M30Johnny Prosser----257-257
370140D_M30Daniel Havlůinnogy---257--257
371141D_M30Vladimír NováčekSC Pivní pupci--257---257
372142D_M30Tomáš Veselý Rozběháme Mělník-----257257
373143D_M30Ondřej Václavek257-----257
374144D_M30Petr Němeček-257----257
375117D_M40Martin Hlaváček257-----257
376118D_M40Petr Macháček2M----257-257
377119D_M40Jan Mareš-----257257
342137D_Z30Lucie Procházková---257--257
343138D_Z30Kristýna Štefanová257-----257
344139D_Z30Petra Ševčíková----257-257
345140D_Z30Květa Papoušková--257---257
346111D_Z40Zuzana Janko-257----257
347141D_Z30Petra Červená-----257257
348142D_Z30Petra Nevoránková-257----257
349112D_Z40Sandra PiterkováRaperky----257-257
350113D_Z40Eva BernáBáječné ženy v běhu-----257257
37880D_M50Tomáš MartínekNohy z vody-----257257
379145D_M30Jiří Bobek----256-256
380146D_M30Petr Unger---256--256
381147D_M30Marek Havlík--256---256
382148D_M30Václav ŠebestaRozběháme Mělník-----256256
383149D_M30Lukáš Kulhánek256-----256
384150D_M30Zbyněk Vysoudil-256----256
385120D_M40Bohdan PásekAnalogue256-----256
386121D_M40Tomáš Teplý-256----256
387122D_M40Martin Pokorný -----256256
351143D_Z30Barbora Matějová---256--256
388123D_M40Martin Tonner----256-256
352144D_Z30Kateřina FridrichováSTG Choceň256-----256
353145D_Z30Eva NádvorníkováNutrend team ----256-256
354146D_Z30Adéla Dalíková--256---256
355114D_Z40Lenka Císařová -256----256
356147D_Z30Kateřina VyčichloBáječné ženy v běhu-----256256
357148D_Z30Romana KonradovaRozběháme Břeclav-256----256
358115D_Z40Veronika Paclíková----256-256
359116D_Z40Olga PotužákováHlavičky-----256256
38981D_M50František Vítek-----256256
390151D_M30Daniel Vařecha----255-255
391152D_M30Karel MalákHasiči městyse Frymburk--255---255
392153D_M30Adam Liška---255--255
393154D_M30Lucie Reichlová-255----255
394155D_M30Jaroslav Suchý255-----255
395124D_M40Daniel Štrégl255-----255
396125D_M40Martin KonrádRozběháme Břeclav-255----255
397126D_M40Vladimír ČermákRozběháme Neratovice-----255255
398127D_M40Michal UnzeitigTurbošneci----255-255
360149D_Z30Marie Kastlerová Samasebou255-----255
361150D_Z30Jana Gemmelová----255-255
362151D_Z30Ivana Votrubová--255---255
363117D_Z40Kateřina Vejrostová-255----255
364152D_Z30Zuzana Drahošová-----255255
365118D_Z40Jana Murarikova2M----255-255
366119D_Z40Jája KošťálováBurák Family-----255255
399156D_M30David Foglar--0--255255
400157D_M30Jakub BorekKondiční studio Borek--254---254
401158D_M30Martin HájekKolárna Olomouc----254-254
402159D_M30Jan Hájovskýprofiq---254--254
403160D_M30Jakub LencPísečná Team-----254254
404161D_M30Radek Daněk-254----254
405162D_M30Ondřej Novák254-----254
406128D_M40Luboš Blažek254-----254
407129D_M40lubomir necasšneci v běhu-254----254
408130D_M40Martin BříštělaM2M----254-254
367153D_Z30Michaela Hrkalová254-----254
409131D_M40Pavel Bureš A_MMM_P-----254254
368154D_Z30Alena PilnaRozběháme České Velenice--254---254
369155D_Z30Jana Pospíšilová Běhny Pěnčín----254-254
370156D_Z30Kateřina Blatná-254----254
371120D_Z40Ivana Procházková-254----254
372121D_Z40Jiřina Mück----254-254
373122D_Z40Hana Endlerová-----254254
410163D_M30Štěpán ČermákNN2021--253---253
411164D_M30Petr Andrýsek ----253-253
412165D_M30Tomáš Kunz-----253253
413166D_M30Milan Kašuba---253--253
414167D_M30Daniel PrachařDark Side Workout -253----253
415168D_M30Martin KalusLovci trofejí253-----253
416132D_M40Vlastimil Skácel-253----253
417133D_M40Roman Vrbický253-----253
418134D_M40Miroslav Wachtl----253-253
419135D_M40Robert RosenbergBC Rebel-----253253
374157D_Z30Pavlína FialováBěhny Pěnčín----253-253
375158D_Z30Šárka KonečnáNemaničtí kocouři--253---253
376159D_Z30Anna Chaloupka-253----253
377123D_Z40Šárka Slouková-253----253
378124D_Z40Ilona Střeštíková----253-253
379125D_Z40Lenka SuchankovaNN2022-----253253
420169D_M30Tomáš NěmecVivobarefoot ČB--252---252
421170D_M30Karel PilzJAKOBY TEAM-----252252
422171D_M30Tomáš Jirkal---252--252
423172D_M30Oliver Uraz----252-252
424173D_M30Lukáš Pernica-252----252
425174D_M30Tomáš Žítek252-----252
426136D_M40Radovan KlimasSVRŠ-252----252
427137D_M40Luboš Zedníček LuZe Třeso Vice 252-----252
428138D_M40Radim KofiFast & Furious Gang----252-252
429139D_M40Peter SokyraH.N.O.J.-----252252
380160D_Z30Aneta Kulíková252-----252
381161D_Z30Tereza Hasalová--252---252
382162D_Z30Petra +Tichá----252-252
383163D_Z30Lenka Dobešová-252----252
384164D_Z30Jana BirošíkováFialíci-----252252
385126D_Z40Mirka Krbůšková-252----252
386127D_Z40Martina Krebsová----252-252
387128D_Z40Olga HruškováHrušáci-----252252
430175D_M30Martin Zrzavý--251---251
431176D_M30Jiří Šedý-----251251
432177D_M30Jiří Sadloň---251--251
433178D_M30Martin Faltičko----251-251
434179D_M30Tomáš Halfar-251----251
435180D_M30Tomáš HofmanDecathlon Hradec Králové251-----251
436140D_M40Tomáš Přecechtěl Rajhradice-251----251
437141D_M40Martin Fördös251-----251
438142D_M40Miroslav Oprštěný----251-251
439143D_M40Jan EndlerČelákovice-----251251
388165D_Z30Martina Čermáková251-----251
389166D_Z30Marie Turnhöferová--251---251
390167D_Z30Veronika Partschová----251-251
391168D_Z30Klára BenešováRozběháme Neratovice-----251251
392169D_Z30Monika Škrdlová-251----251
393129D_Z40Eva Mülerová-251----251
394130D_Z40Barbora JelínkováRozběháme Česko -----251251
440181D_M30Jan LittExtremenotorsport--250---250
441182D_M30Pavel Malec -----250250
442183D_M30Kuba RolincŠneci v běhu---250--250
443184D_M30Josef Voráček----250-250
444185D_M30Marek BeštaOZZY Brno-250----250
445186D_M30Matthew Boch250-----250
446144D_M40Martin BenadaBenada team Břeclav-250----250
447145D_M40Vladimir HolubSpartan250-----250
448146D_M40Martin Czernek----250-250
449147D_M40Tomas FelberMKTŠKT-----250250
395170D_Z30Marketa Wachtlová ----250-250
396171D_Z30Adéla BulínováUSK BAV team-----250250
397172D_Z30Lída Hrušáková-250----250
398131D_Z40Petra Nová -----250250
450187D_M30Petr Pikalšneci v běhu-----249249
451188D_M30Petr Bartek---249--249
452189D_M30Pavel Vybíralík----249-249
453190D_M30František Štrachal--249---249
454191D_M30Jan LinhartHoraLOVE-249-0--249
455192D_M30Pavel JelínekTJ Sokol Nový Bydžov249-----249
456148D_M40Tomáš ŘíhaGladiátor race249-----249
457149D_M40Milan SigmundRozběháme Břeclav-249----249
458150D_M40Jan Gazdík----249-249
399173D_Z30Vendula Ospálková----249-249
459151D_M40Lukáš DostálAdoz Praha dopravní značení-----249249
400174D_Z30Dana Gurkova-----249249
401175D_Z30Adéla Damková-249----249
402132D_Z40Iveta Hladíková-----249249
460193D_M30Marek JelínekČZU-----248248
461194D_M30Petr Hájek---248--248
462195D_M30Pavel Straka --248---248
463196D_M30Luboš Minařík----248-248
464197D_M30Josef Dostál-248----248
465152D_M40Ivan Humlej248-----248
466153D_M40Zuzana Gábelová-248----248
467154D_M40Miroslav Šebek----248-248
403176D_Z30Martina Skývová----248-248
404177D_Z30Martina Neuhauselova -----248248
405178D_Z30Gabriela DunajskáELJAMRUN-248----248
468155D_M40Jiří Jaša-----248248
406133D_Z40Kamila HoldovaŠneci v běhu-----248248
469198D_M30Roman ChassangOCR Čelákovice-----247247
470199D_M30Lubomír Palla---247--247
471200D_M30Jakub Zelený ----247-247
472201D_M30Pavel Vach--247---247
473202D_M30Pavel CihlářBěžecký klub Skřipov-247----247
474203D_M30Jiří ŠestákSKAPA247-----247
475156D_M40Miroslav KratochvílSTG Moravský Krumlov-247----247
476157D_M40Aleš Minář----247-247
407179D_Z30Michaela Kolářová----247-247
477158D_M40Tomáš HruškaHrušáci-----247247
408134D_Z40Miroslava Malíková-----247247
478204D_M30Martin GrežoB&G Running Team-----246246
479205D_M30Jonáš WiesnerPROSTĚ BĚŽ!---246--246
480206D_M30Radoslav Polák----246-246
481207D_M30Václav Žák--246---246
482208D_M30Karel Kratochvil Kriplyx -246----246
483209D_M30Karel KřepelkaZdravotní klaun246-----246
484159D_M40Jan Hubený-246----246
485160D_M40Tomáš MísařRegioRun Havířov----246-246
409180D_Z30Pavlína Vymlátilová----246-246
486161D_M40Ladislav ŠamulkaŠneci v běhu-----246246
410135D_Z40Martina Sekowská-----246246
487210D_M30Adam Slezák-----245245
488211D_M30Jakub Grau---245--245
489212D_M30Jiří Habermann----245-245
490213D_M30Tomáš Vymyslický--245---245
491214D_M30Radoslav FurdaRajhradice-245----245
492215D_M30Jiří StrejčekPraha 245-----245
493162D_M40Lukas Franta-245----245
494163D_M40Belo Gildein----245-245
411181D_Z30Patricie Kozáková----245-245
412182D_Z30Anna UrbánkováRozběháme Mělník-----245245
495164D_M40Igor Prokeš-----245245
413136D_Z40Zuzana DvořákováŠneci v běhu-----245245
496216D_M30Marek Tošil-----244244
497217D_M30Tomáš Havlíček---244--244
498218D_M30Ondřej Juřena----244-244
499219D_M30Michal Vymyslický --244---244
500220D_M30Jan MartuškaSTG Břeclav-244----244
501165D_M40Otto Císař-244----244
502166D_M40Jan UrbanLanškroun----244-244
414183D_Z30Katerina Richterová----244-244
415184D_Z30Štěpánka Potulková-----244244
503167D_M40Miloš HutiraLouka u Mariánských Lázní-----244244
416137D_Z40Jana Urxová-----244244
504221D_M30Jan Babka-----243243
505222D_M30Jan Žídek---243--243
506223D_M30Jakub Zakravač----243-243
507224D_M30Pavel RůžičkaNight Run Team --243---243
508225D_M30Tim Slíž-243----243
509168D_M40Viktor Kopcoinnogy-243----243
510169D_M40Antonín Rus----243-243
417185D_Z30Bára Bradáčová-----243243
511170D_M40Martin HlavaHlavaTeam-----243243
418138D_Z40Věra StránskáŠneci v běhu-----243243
512226D_M30Petr GlettnikRUN RUN RUN-----242242
513227D_M30Ondřej Zbýňsixšpek---242--242
514228D_M30Michal MudrončíkMattoni FreeRun Olomouc----242-242
515229D_M30Jakub Vlček--242---242
516230D_M30Jiří Káňa2 Be Winner-242----242
517171D_M40Martin HlohHodor-242----242
518172D_M40Petr VyroubalATK Bělecký mlýn----242-242
419186D_Z30Lucie Koutská----242-242
420187D_Z30Kateřina Slámová-----242242
519173D_M40Radek Beníšek-----242242
421139D_Z40Jitka Moulisova-----242242
520231D_M30Radek Mironidis---241--241
521232D_M30Marek Smital----241-241
522233D_M30Miroslav Kuneš--241---241
523234D_M30Pavel SomogyiAhoj, babi!-241----241
524174D_M40Roman Štefek Hodor-241----241
525175D_M40Jaroslav Svoboda----241-241
422188D_Z30Klára Straková----241-241
423189D_Z30Marina Papic-----241241
526176D_M40Premysl BlažekVlasim šneci v běhu-----241241
424140D_Z40Jaroslava KořínkováMěsto Vysoké Veselí-----241241
527235D_M30Martin Kunz-----240240
528236D_M30Lukáš MíčaThe Pub---240--240
529237D_M30Marek Házi--240---240
530238D_M30Ondřej Levek-240----240
531177D_M40Petr Formánek-240----240
425190D_Z30Jitka Dufková----240-240
426191D_Z30Jana Krejčí-----240240
532178D_M40Pavel Slunečko F.O.T.R.GYM-----240240
427141D_Z40Michaela KarbanovaŠneci v běhu-----240240
533239D_M30Herbert Seifert-----239239
534240D_M30Vlastimil SadílekApreSki pro Team---239--239
535241D_M30Igor Magál----239-239
536242D_M30Martin Švec--239---239
537243D_M30Pavel SečkářThe Losers Initiative-239----239
538179D_M40Kamil Růžička-239----239
428192D_Z30Libuše Pastyříková----239-239
429193D_Z30Lucie BosákováŠneci v běhu-----239239
539180D_M40Bohumil Novák -----239239
430142D_Z40Marketa Aranjo-----239239
540244D_M30Tomáš FrajmanRozběháme Mělník-----238238
541245D_M30Jiří Šiška----238-238
542246D_M30Stanislav Hulák--238---238
543247D_M30Lubomír ŠteflProstě běž-238----238
431194D_Z30Erika ZálešákováŠneci v běhu----238-238
432195D_Z30Kamila Dočkalová-----238238
544181D_M40Milan HynekHynkovi-----238238
433143D_Z40Alena MorovicsováŠneci v běhu-----238238
545248D_M30Vadym Serediuk-----237237
546249D_M30Ing. Marian Jačo----237-237
547250D_M30Ondřej Bilynský--237---237
548251D_M30Rajn Hazra-237----237
549182D_M40Tomáš HubáčekRun magazine team-237----237
434196D_Z30Veronika TrojkováŠneci v běhu ----237-237
435197D_Z30Michaela BuschováMikayla-----237237
550183D_M40Aleš ŠlehůbrŠneci v běhu-----237237
436144D_Z40Iva Skřipcová-----237237
551252D_M30Jaroslav Pelich-----236236
552253D_M30Lukáš Matějček----236-236
553254D_M30Vojtěch Farka--236---236
554255D_M30Radomír Holeček-236----236
437198D_Z30MONIKA RAJDLOVÁ----236-236
438199D_Z30Kristýna Součková-----236236
555184D_M40Franklin Miguel Salazar Costas-----236236
439145D_Z40Petra Sušerová-----236236
556256D_M30Jan Pelich-----235235
557257D_M30Tomáš Hudcovský----235-235
440200D_Z30Pavla HajpišlováLišky Libeň----235-235
441201D_Z30Michaela Kosaková-----235235
558185D_M40Josef Walter-----235235
442146D_Z40Jana Havlíčková-----235235
559258D_M30Matěj Sprinzel-----234234
560259D_M30Jakub Ospálek----234-234
443202D_Z30Petra ŠmídováProstě běž!----234-234
444203D_Z30Šárka Čechurová -----234234
561186D_M40Milan DaudaTáborníci pod Lupou-----234234
445147D_Z40Michaela HavlíčkováDOZP Kovářská-----234234
562260D_M30Michal Janoš-----233233
563261D_M30Petr Smolka----233-233
446204D_Z30Kateřina RoudnáProstě běž!----233-233
447205D_Z30Eva Borecká-----233233
448148D_Z40Pavlína Kadlecová-----233233
564187D_M40Karel Veselý -----233233
565262D_M30Milan Linc-----232232
566263D_M30Kryštof Dopita----232-232
449206D_Z30Radka Martínková----232-232
450207D_Z30Veronika Mikešková-----232232
451149D_Z40Jitka HofmanováProstě běž-----232232
567188D_M40Michal ŠtepoŠneci v běhu -----232232
568264D_M30Lukáš Samec-----231231
569265D_M30Zdeněk PanskýProstě běž!----231-231
452208D_Z30Marie Marková----231-231
453209D_Z30Barbora VolšickáAtom kids Praha-----231231
454150D_Z40Lucie SpevákováBáječné ženy v běhu-----231231
570189D_M40Jiří Skydánek-----231231
571266D_M30Jaroslav Cepek Srtg Kolín -----230230
572267D_M30Štěpán Pernický----230-230
455210D_Z30Růžena BurýškováRozběháme Ústí nad Labem-----230230
456151D_Z40Kateřina Finfasová-----230230
573190D_M40Jan LipavskýRozběháme Strakonice-----230230
574268D_M30Vojtěch Jiroušek-----229229
575269D_M30Petr NekoranecNekoMück----229-229
457211D_Z30Johana RochlBC REBEL-----229229
458152D_Z40Ivana Ivancová-----229229
576191D_M40Václav Albl-----229229
577270D_M30Yuri Petrov-----228228
578271D_M30Pavel Látal----228-228
579272D_M30Karel Adamovský-----227227
580273D_M30David GlogovskýŠneci v běhu----227-227
459212D_Z30Veronika Zachařová-----227227
460153D_Z40Jana Vrablicová -----227227
581274D_M30Pavol Lukács-----226226
461213D_Z30Michala HynkováHynkovi-----226226
462154D_Z40Eva RanglovaPROSTĚ BĚŽ!-----226226
582275D_M30David Ondruš-----225225
463214D_Z30Petra Novotná Šneci v běhu -----225225
583276D_M30Jaroslav Thraumb-----224224
464215D_Z30Kristyna Jureckova-----224224
465155D_Z40Romana Alblová-----224224
584277D_M30Dušan Knop-----223223
466216D_Z30Míša Kopáčová A_MMM_P-----223223
467156D_Z40Jana RoztočilováProstě běž-----223223
585278D_M30Tomáš Kaufman -----222222
468217D_Z30Diana Piecyk-----222222
586279D_M30Kamil Předota-----221221
469218D_Z30Zuzana MošnováBěhny-----221221
587280D_M30Karel Petřina-----220220
470219D_Z30Adéla MaláŠneci v běhu-----220220
588281D_M30Ondřej GunišRozběháme Česko-----219219
471220D_Z30olga Pelichová-----219219
589282D_M30Kamil Šedivý-----218218
472221D_Z30Kateřina Barvičová-----218218
590283D_M30Tomáš SEDLÁČEKACS 1893-----217217
473222D_Z30Zuzana Zábranová Rozběháme Hostivice -----217217
591284D_M30Edoardo Riga-----216216
474223D_Z30Lenka PodjoklováOCR Čelákovice-----216216
592285D_M30Marek PíšeDHL-----215215
475224D_Z30Natalie Boušková-----215215
593286D_M30Dandika Thanos-----214214
476225D_Z30Mgr. Markéta Koudelková-----214214
594287D_M30Ahmed AzzamPharos -----213213
477226D_Z30Zuzana Žáčková-----213213
595288D_M30Michael KohoutPraha 3 - Žižkov-----212212
478227D_Z30Jana ValováInvisible women-----212212
596289D_M30Marek Jedlička-----211211
479228D_Z30Michaela KafkováProstě běž ! -----211211
597290D_M30Jaroslav Bochníček-----210210
480229D_Z30Linda Labašová-----210210
598291D_M30Marcel OndrušNN2021-----209209
481230D_Z30Markéta Šimková-----209209
599292D_M30Shawky Hassan-----208208
482231D_Z30Kristýna Zelená Šneci v běhu -----208208
483232D_Z30Kristýna BodnárováBC REBEL Gym-----207207
600293D_M30Radek David-----206206
484233D_Z30Filipa ReisPisečná-----206206
601294D_M30Jiří Hypša-----205205
485234D_Z30Barbora MartínkováNohy z vody-----205205
602295D_M30Luděk Rýdlo-----204204
486235D_Z30Marcela VokounováŠneci-----204204
603296D_M30Adam Karas-----203203
487236D_Z30Kateřina KunštováRozběháme Strakonice-----203203
604297D_M30Zdeněk Schlibener-----202202
488237D_Z30Monika Svatá-----202202
489238D_Z30Lenka Kupcová-----201201
605298D_M30Karel Hruška-----200200
490239D_Z30Martina Rutová-----200200
606299D_M30Mário MichalBC REBEL-----199199
491240D_Z30Marketa Secka-----199199
607300D_M30Jan BrejchaSokolovna Březová-----198198
492241D_Z30Gabriela FummelováBC REBEL-----198198
608301D_M30Martin NováčekRozběháme Ústí nad Labem-----197197
493242D_Z30Lenka VodnaInnerfight-----197197
609302D_M30Jan ValentaProstě běž!-----196196
494243D_Z30Lenka Šaňková-----196196
610303D_M30David Svatý-----195195
495244D_Z30Dominika KadeřábkováNN20210----195195
611304D_M30Ondřej Il’ašAdoz Praha dopravní značení -----194194
496245D_Z30Martina Kindlová-----194194
612305D_M30Viktor VeselýCampus#4-----193193
497246D_Z30Kateřina Částková-----193193
613306D_M30David Kadeřábek-----192192
614307D_M30Jan Šulc-----191191
615308D_M30Adolf Horváth-----190190
616309D_M30Marek Lukeš LaMa ?-----189189
617310D_M30Jiří LipárJoin the Dark Side Running Team-----188188
618192D_M40Tomáš KlenovskýBubáci----0-0
619311D_M30Pepa FuroTo dám---0--0
620193D_M40Alexandr Rypl--0---0
498247D_Z30Petra Žuchová-----00
621312D_M30Miroslav Rada-----00
499157D_Z40Kateřina Blaťáková----0-0
500248D_Z30Jana Tržilová Běžci-----00
622313D_M30Michal HloupýHloupé sovy--0---0
623314D_M30Roman Cigáň---0--0
501158D_Z40Lenka Jansová-----00
624315D_M30Nikolas Kohout -00---0
625194D_M40Petr Žák --0---0
50242D_Z12Zuzana MacháčkováNN2021-0----0
62682D_M50Petr Zeman-----00
503249D_Z30Hana Lipenská0-----0
62783D_M50Vladimír NosekSOS JH--0---0
628316D_M30Roman BřehovskýSportcentrumdelfín.s.r.o--0---0
504250D_Z30Nikola Trnková--0---0
629317D_M30Martin BrüchŽEROTÍN STRÁŽNICE-0----0
630318D_M30Vladislav Pastorek--0---0
631195D_M40Petr HvolkaKilpi Racing Team0-----0
505251D_Z30Tereza ŠolyaPerly Mozambiku-----00
63236D_M12David Široký----0-0
633319D_M30Janis Aliapulios-----00
634320D_M30Martin Dušek--0---0
506159D_Z40Lenka ŠabatováFremutky-----00
635321D_M30Tomáš Hovorka -----00
636196D_M40Petr Jeřábek-----00
637322D_M30Jiří Šeratovský0-----0
507160D_Z40Naomi Krejci----0-0
63884D_M50Jiří FialaBáječné ženy v běhu-----00
508161D_Z40Pavlína Sekáčová--0---0
509162D_Z40Věra Střížová---0--0
510252D_Z30Aneta Bártová----0-0
639323D_M30Daniil Shevanau-----00
511163D_Z40Sylva Kyselová-----00
512253D_Z30Anna Harapesová AR Prague--0---0
640197D_M40Milan LangrŠtefko Running Team-----00
513254D_Z30Tereza Šimková-----00
641198D_M40Miroslav MühlböckSportcentrum Delfín--0---0
514255D_Z30Markéta BielakováMarkiska---0--0
515256D_Z30Lenka Chrastinová----0-0
642324D_M30Radim Zatloukal----0-0
643325D_M30Martin Žigo----0-0
516257D_Z30Lucie Harvánková-----00
644326D_M30Vojtěch LáskaProstě Běž!-----00
645327D_M30Jan Nováček--0---0
517164D_Z40Adéla Chrzaszczová---0--0
646328D_M30Jan Čotek-0----0
647329D_M30Jakub Janoškaprofiq---0--0
518258D_Z30Hana Králová-----00
519165D_Z40Kateřina Roderová-0----0
648330D_M30Tomáš Kuhn-----00
64985D_M50Petr Ferebauer--0---0
650331D_M30Ronald Danielis-0----0
520259D_Z30Hana Brzobohatá----0-0
521260D_Z30Lucie KrausováBáječné ženy v běhu-----00
522261D_Z30Olga GawrysCyklo-holky-----00
523166D_Z40Monika DrahníkováPetřvald---0--0
651199D_M40Jiří Trdla0-----0
524262D_Z30Lucie HendlováBěžec+-----00
652200D_M40David Předotaběžící koala s pandou-----00
653332D_M30Martin Podhorný---0--0
654333D_M30Tomáš BrončekPenny Market s.r.o.-----00
525263D_Z30Lucie Duskova--0---0
526264D_Z30Michaela Lojíková--0---0
655334D_M30Lukáš Veselýlonewolf---0--0
527265D_Z30Helena MüllerováRozběháme Hostivice-----00
656201D_M40Tomas PausaF.O.T.R.GYM-----00
65786D_M50Radek ŠvajcrTAP Triatlon Plzeň-----00
658335D_M30Petr ČermákNN2021-0----0
528266D_Z30Fatema Aseeri----0-0
659336D_M30Matteo Dal Ben----0-0
529267D_Z30Jana Konvičková-----00
530268D_Z30Lucie Sequensová-----00
531269D_Z30Gabriela Vávrová--0---0
660202D_M40Jan Fidler0-----0
532270D_Z30Tereza Růžičkováběžící koala s pandou-----00
661337D_M30Aliaksei ShylkoAdidasRunners-----00
662203D_M40Ondrej Schuster--0---0
663338D_M30Martin Lukáš---00-0
533167D_Z40Petra Klapková----0-0
534271D_Z30Eliška SovováHloupé sovy--0---0
535272D_Z30Kateřina Bartošová-----00
536273D_Z30Dana HrzalováSDH Hlubyně-----00
664339D_M30Bohumil Pešek--0---0
665204D_M40Petr Němeček-----00
66637D_M12Viktor Stuchlík--0---0
53755D_Z50Stanislava Soukupová Šneci v běhu0-----0
667205D_M40Jaromir Cihak-----00
538274D_Z30Katerina Pohorelcova-0----0
668340D_M30Tomáš Kotouč --0---0
669206D_M40Lukáš Čirip0-----0
539275D_Z30Veronika Řezníčková-----00
670207D_M40Milan JaukertaKleť--0---0
540276D_Z30Eva KohoutovaT.J. Sokol Břevnov-----00
541277D_Z30Petra Kostková---0--0
671208D_M40Petr DohnalBěh Kladno-----00
672341D_M30Tomáš Korbel--0---0
673342D_M30Patrik Markoči -----00
674343D_M30Václav Jenší-----00
675209D_M40Vladimír ViktaKleť --0---0
676210D_M40Bořivoj ČejkaTriathlon Team Chrudim0-----0
67787D_M50Petr Latka---0--0
678344D_M30Tom ČeněkThe World-----00
67988D_M50Jiří MarekJihočeský klub maratonců--0---0

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři