• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Výsledky 2022

Série

2022, Hradec Králové
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
Team:
ID závodníka:

PA - Absolutní pořadí v závodě, PK - Pořadí v kategorii, PP - Pořadí podle pohlaví

PA ▼Kat.JménoSt. č.PKBody za závodRealtimeČasZtráta
1.D5_DM14Lukáš Guňka 30151.3000:03:37.26Diplom
1.K_M1Jakub Šimek Morek.cz11491.3000:15:34.63Diplom
1.D3_DZ10Eliška Anna Milfait DUKLA PRAHA30831.3000:03:26.36Diplom
1.D_M30Jáchym Kovář MIZUNO Team71.3000:30:17.22Diplom
1.D4_DM12Michal Mazáč Ammazying team30391.3000:03:14.71Diplom
1.D2_DM8Jonáš Vecka Atletika Človíček30651.3000:01:47.05Diplom
1.D1_DZ6Mia Ronja Milfait DUKLA PRAHA30841.3000:01:53.09Diplom
2.D3_DM10Tadeáš Kramule 30311.3000:03:39.760:00:13.4Diplom
2.D1_DZ6Anita Budínová 30062.2900:02:15.310:00:22.22Diplom
2.D4_DZ12Klára Čechalová SKP Nymburk30081.3000:03:24.170:00:09.46Diplom
2.D5_DZ14Eliška Granátová NN202130131.3000:03:59.540:00:22.28Diplom
2.D2_DM8Viktor Zicha MamaVik30782.2900:01:52.230:00:05.18Diplom
2.D_M30Jakub Šimek Morek.cz1292.2900:31:23.280:01:06.06Diplom
2.K_Z1Barbora Zoubková Hvězda Pardubice12041.3000:16:04.110:00:29.48Diplom
3.D5_DM14Jakub Mazáč Ammazying team30402.2900:04:53.710:01:16.45Diplom
3.D1_DZ6Johana Vecková Atletika Človíček30663.2800:02:21.120:00:28.03Diplom
3.D2_DZ8Markéta Exnerová SWOBODA P-TEAM30871.3000:01:54.470:00:07.42Diplom
3.D_M30Jakub Exner SWOBODA P-TEAM Jihlava53.2800:31:50.960:01:33.74Diplom
3.D4_DM12Tadeas Makovec Běhej Poděbrady30372.2900:03:24.950:00:10.24Diplom
3.D3_DM10Lukáš Granát NN202130122.2900:03:40.740:00:14.38Diplom
3.K_MJZJana Pekařová TJ Turnov11091.3000:16:09.360:00:34.73Diplom
4.D_M40Jiří Chyba Nutrend Specialized511.3000:31:55.280:01:38.06Diplom
4.D2_DZ8Veronika Nývltová 30472.2900:01:55.670:00:08.62Diplom
4.K_M1Martin Pisar Team CykloTrener11152.2900:16:36.080:01:01.45Diplom
4.D4_DZ12Tereza Havlíčková 30202.2900:03:30.020:00:15.31Diplom
4.D1_DM6Daniel Podaný 30881.3000:02:22.210:00:29.12Diplom
4.D3_DZ10Tereza Nývltová Nývlťáci30462.2900:03:43.680:00:17.32Diplom
5.D2_DM8Mojmír Vítek 30723.2800:02:07.290:00:20.24Diplom
5.K_M2David Kubias bezecketreninkyonline10861.3000:16:56.480:01:21.85Diplom
5.D3_DM10Hlieb Verenov ZŠ Mandysova30673.2800:03:45.430:00:19.07Diplom
5.D1_DM6Jakub Veselý LeDaJa30702.2900:02:36.070:00:42.98Diplom
5.D_M12Vojtěch Jašek Poko Running Team561.3000:33:51.240:03:34.02Diplom
5.D4_DM12Petr Zelenka ATOM KIDS Praha30773.2800:03:33.720:00:19.01Diplom
6.D3_DM10Jan Mihulka SDH Bohousová30424.2790:03:51.250:00:24.89Diplom
6.D1_DZ6Sabinka Matějková 30384.2790:02:54.730:01:01.64Diplom
6.D4_DM12Jiří Mihulka SDH Bohousová30434.2790:03:39.530:00:24.82Diplom
6.D2_DM8Sebastian Kučera 30324.2790:02:07.980:00:20.93Diplom
6.K_M3David Hanke Night Run Team10391.3000:17:14.830:01:40.2Diplom
6.D_M50Ladislav Semrád Čáslav1151.3000:34:07.780:03:50.56Diplom
7.D2_DM8Matěj Pauser Rodina Pauser30505.2780:02:09.40:00:22.35Diplom
7.D4_DM12Tomáš Havlíček 30165.2780:03:42.540:00:27.83Diplom
7.D3_DM10Šimon Luňáček SDH Bohousová30335.2780:03:54.530:00:28.17Diplom
7.D1_DM6Jáchym Hloušek 30213.2800:03:00.10:01:07.01Diplom
7.D_M40Ondřej Čáp SK Dobruška212.2900:34:29.40:04:12.18Diplom
7.K_MJJan Adam Tarana Mattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek 11521.3000:17:21.740:01:47.11Diplom
8.K_M1Milan Korejza STG Mlada Boleslav10743.2800:17:29.250:01:54.62Diplom
8.D3_DZ10Nikola Maivaldová Gladiator race kids Hradec Králové30363.2800:03:55.660:00:29.3Diplom
8.D_Z12Jana Pekařová TJ Turnov1011.3000:34:50.240:04:33.02Diplom
8.D2_DM8Tobias Táborský SDH Bohousová30566.2770:02:10.420:00:23.37Diplom
8.D1_DZ6Gabriela Havlíčková Gladiator race kids Hradec Králové30185.2780:03:02.220:01:09.13Diplom
8.D4_DZ12Žofie Mergancová SOKOL Hradec Králové30853.2800:03:43.110:00:28.4Diplom
9.D2_DM8Dominik Varga 30637.2760:02:15.940:00:28.89Diplom
9.D_M50Marek Štěpán TJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou1322.2900:35:37.550:05:20.33Diplom
9.D4_DZ12Natálie Veselá 30684.2790:03:52.330:00:37.62Diplom
9.D3_DZ10Šárka Menclová TJ Sokol Hradec Králové30414.2790:04:01.120:00:34.76Diplom
9.K_M1Jan Chlupáč 10544.2790:17:30.390:01:55.76Diplom
9.D1_DM6Alex Klenovský 30284.2790:03:08.190:01:15.1Diplom
10.D2_DZ8Barbora Vackova NN202130623.2800:02:16.530:00:29.48Diplom
10.D4_DZ12Stela Vítková 30735.2780:03:55.360:00:40.65Diplom
10.K_M1Richard Bednář Night run team, CEPro team 10025.2780:17:43.380:02:08.75Diplom
10.D1_DZ6Tonička Zdechovská 30896.2770:03:13.530:01:20.44Diplom
10.D_M40David Kubias bezecketreninkyonline743.2800:36:14.370:05:57.15Diplom
10.D3_DM10Vít Macháček Orli Choceň30346.2770:04:10.210:00:43.85Diplom
11.D_M30Václav Šimek Bohdíkov1304.2790:36:25.710:06:08.49Diplom
11.D1_DM6Alex Tesař 30575.2780:03:150:01:21.91Diplom
11.K_MJPatrik Chlubna FK Bohemia Poděbrady10532.2900:17:46.410:02:11.78Diplom
11.D3_DZ10Andrea Čechalová SKP Nymburk30075.2780:04:13.30:00:46.94Diplom
11.D2_DM8Filip Votava 30758.2750:02:18.080:00:31.03Diplom
11.D4_DZ12Anna Rozálie Svobodová 30556.2770:03:57.660:00:42.95Diplom
12.D3_DZ10Dominika Brázdová TJ Sokol Poděbrady30056.2770:04:19.220:00:52.86Diplom
12.D1_DZ6Jana Nováková 30457.2760:03:18.490:01:25.4Diplom
12.D_Z30Jana Pilařová 1061.3000:36:29.410:06:12.19Diplom
12.D2_DM8Ondřej Hloušek 30229.2740:02:19.170:00:32.12Diplom
12.D4_DZ12Nikola Blechová SDH Bohousová30037.2760:04:00.450:00:45.74Diplom
12.K_M2David Wawreczka T5 5AKL Karviná11952.2900:17:49.510:02:14.88Diplom
13.D1_DM6Max Teo Milfait 30866.2770:03:31.510:01:38.42Diplom
13.D_M50David Hanke Night Run Team383.2800:36:46.120:06:28.9Diplom
13.D3_DZ10ŠÁRKA TRNEČKOVÁ 30587.2760:04:20.290:00:53.93Diplom
13.D4_DZ12Anežka Honskusová SDH Bohousová30238.2750:04:01.910:00:47.2Diplom
13.K_MJLibor Vencl Eleven Mercedes Bleck ET11593.2800:17:52.540:02:17.91Diplom
13.D2_DZ8Julie Havlíčková Gladiator race kids Hradec Králové30194.2790:02:20.310:00:33.26Diplom
14.D3_DM10Matyáš Trojan AC Čáslav30597.2760:04:23.530:00:57.17Diplom
14.K_M1Roman Prus SSK Vítkovice11226.2770:18:07.650:02:33.02Diplom
14.D1_DM6Eliáš Panchártek 30497.2760:03:49.340:01:56.25Diplom
14.D_M30Milan Korejza STG Mlada Boleslav725.2780:37:01.080:06:43.86Diplom
14.D4_DZ12Adela Vackova NN202130619.2740:04:07.640:00:52.93Diplom
14.D2_DM8Petr Tobiška 300410.2730:02:20.580:00:33.53Diplom
15.D1_DZ6Adéla Votavová 30768.2750:03:59.960:02:06.87Diplom
15.K_M2Otto Císař 10173.2800:18:14.790:02:40.16Diplom
15.D_M12Jan Adam Tarana Mattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek 1372.2900:37:23.560:07:06.34Diplom
15.D3_DZ10Žofie Pomezná 30518.2750:04:24.40:00:58.04Diplom
15.D2_DZ8Ariana Klenovská 30275.2780:02:22.30:00:35.25Diplom
15.D4_DZ12Nela Kočajdová SDH Bohousová303010.2730:04:15.640:01:00.93Diplom
16.K_M3Pavel David Nymburk10262.2900:18:20.490:02:45.86Diplom
16.D3_DZ10Eliška Havlíčková Gladiator race kids Hradec Králové30179.2740:04:28.350:01:01.99Diplom
16.D4_DZ12Veronika Humhejová 302411.2720:04:16.780:01:02.07Diplom
16.D2_DZ8Eliška Trojanová AC Čáslav30606.2770:02:24.590:00:37.54Diplom
16.D_M12Josef Slanina 1183.2800:37:26.030:07:08.81Diplom
16.D1_DZ6Kristýna Veselá 30699.2740:04:51.620:02:58.53Diplom
17.D2_DZ8Karolína Francis Jiroušová KADADO30267.2760:02:29.230:00:42.18Diplom
17.D3_DM10Lumír Vítek 30718.2750:04:41.220:01:14.86Diplom
17.D_M40Tomáš Kecina 694.2790:37:26.240:07:09.02Diplom
17.D1_DM6Josef Novák 30448.2750:06:08.120:04:15.03Diplom
17.D4_DM12Filip DOLEŽEL 30106.2770:04:21.080:01:06.37Diplom
17.K_M2Bořivoj Čejka Triathlon Team Chrudim10224.2790:18:41.110:03:06.48Diplom
18.D4_DM12Dominik Jirouš KADADO30257.2760:04:26.980:01:12.27Diplom
18.D_M40David Wawreczka T5 5AKL Karviná25.2780:37:38.830:07:21.61Diplom
18.D2_DM8David Kocek Šneci v běhu302911.2720:02:33.820:00:46.77Diplom
18.D3_DM10Jakub Guňka 30149.2740:04:46.320:01:19.96Diplom
18.D1_DZ6Adéla Bucková #BUCKOWITZ308110.2730:09:37.180:07:44.09Diplom
18.K_RTIgor Guňka 14001.3000:18:52.550:03:17.92Diplom
19.D2_DZ8Tereza Zišková 30798.2750:02:45.920:00:58.87Diplom
19.K_RTMilan Moravec Oblecsvujtym.cz , Extreme Obstacle Runners14162.2900:18:57.480:03:22.85Diplom
19.D1_DZ6Anežka Bucková #BUCKOWITZ308211.2720:09:38.730:07:45.64Diplom
19.D4_DZ12Klaudie Vargová kids cup306412.2710:04:30.970:01:16.26Diplom
19.D3_DM10Tomáš Panchártek 304810.2730:05:36.460:02:10.1Diplom
19.D_M30Jan Chlupáč 506.2770:37:47.740:07:30.52Diplom
20.D2_DM8Matěj Čivrný Prostě běž!300912.2710:02:48.020:01:00.97Diplom
20.D_M40Jan Meissner STG Choceň876.2770:38:13.270:07:56.05Diplom
20.K_RTMarek Vejběra 14213.2800:18:59.610:03:24.98Diplom
20.D4_DZ12Edita Zítková STG Choceň308013.2700:04:49.680:01:34.97Diplom
21.D4_DM12Adam Svoboda 30548.2750:06:40.020:03:25.31Diplom
21.K_RTMichal Mazáč 14154.2790:19:01.640:03:27.01Diplom
21.D_M30Richard Bednář Night run team, CEPro team 127.2760:38:14.410:07:57.19Diplom
22.D_Z40Jarmila Hastíková 411.3000:38:16.660:07:59.44Diplom
22.K_M2Martin Vrba Běhámespolu.cz11735.2780:19:11.490:03:36.86Diplom
23.D_M30Jan Janko STG Choceň558.2750:38:32.580:08:15.36Diplom
23.K_M2Tomáš Kotík Skorogladiatoři10776.2770:19:18.660:03:44.03Diplom
24.D_M40Jan Hofman 447.2760:38:41.970:08:24.75Diplom
24.K_RTMartina Mazáčová NN Night Run Team14145.2780:19:23.260:03:48.63Diplom
25.K_MJZJana Zdrubecká Night Run Team11762.2900:19:41.450:04:06.82Diplom
25.D_M30Tomáš Grygera SHINDA RUNNING379.2740:38:50.370:08:33.15Diplom
26.K_M2Luboš Jemelka 10587.2760:19:58.970:04:24.34Diplom
26.D_M40Michal Němec Vepřová948.2750:39:19.790:09:02.57Diplom
27.D_M30Jan Palička 9810.2730:40:06.570:09:49.35Diplom
27.K_M2Tomáš Ráliš Rozběháme Pardubice11248.2750:20:05.140:04:30.51Diplom
28.D_M50Jan Vejběra Mojekolo.cz1494.2790:40:31.060:10:13.84Diplom
28.K_M1Alois Sečkár TJ Sokol Praha-Krč11317.2760:20:070:04:32.37Diplom
29.D_M30Vojtěch Marek NN20218411.2720:40:42.190:10:24.97Diplom
29.K_M2Pavel Černý Malý Berlín10259.2740:20:18.880:04:44.25Diplom
30.D_M40Roman Kalkus Run4Fun639.2740:41:10.090:10:52.87Diplom
30.K_MJPetr Zelenka ATOM KIDS Praha11784.2790:20:21.370:04:46.74Diplom
31.D_Z40Martina Mazáčová NN Night Run Team862.2900:41:18.560:11:01.34Diplom
31.K_Z3Katarína Třísková 11541.3000:20:26.080:04:51.45Diplom
32.D_M30Marek Protiva 10912.2710:41:24.180:11:06.96Diplom
32.K_M1Ondřej Starý 11408.2750:20:28.640:04:54.01Diplom
33.D_M50Roman Jezbera Sám za sebe 665.2780:41:360:11:18.78Diplom
33.K_M2Lukáš Bouma Lovci trofejí 101410.2730:20:30.510:04:55.88Diplom
34.D_M40Kamil Hastík 4010.2730:42:17.950:12:00.73Diplom
34.K_M2Petr Čechal SKP Nymburk102111.2720:20:33.470:04:58.84Diplom
35.K_RTEva Vejběrová Nightrun14206.2770:20:34.60:04:59.97Diplom
35.D_Z50Katarína Třísková 1411.3000:42:38.610:12:21.39Diplom
36.K_M2Jiří Granát NN2021103512.2710:20:45.30:05:10.67Diplom
36.D_M30Petr Přidal Němčice nad Hanou11113.2700:42:39.70:12:22.48Diplom
37.K_RTLukáš Guňka 14017.2760:20:57.360:05:22.73Diplom
37.D_M40Jakub Jandera Penny Market s.r.o.5311.2720:42:44.180:12:26.96Diplom
38.K_MJTadeas Makovec Běhej Poděbrady10915.2780:21:01.090:05:26.46Diplom
38.D_M30Jindřich Václavek 16714.2690:42:52.820:12:35.6Diplom
39.K_RTTadeas . 14178.2750:21:02.120:05:27.49Diplom
39.D_M30Michael Tesař Mattoni FreeRun Liberec13815.2680:42:55.210:12:37.99Diplom
40.D_Z30Petra Karaskova 662.2900:42:55.280:12:38.06Diplom
40.K_Z2Lenka Kosová 10751.3000:21:06.190:05:31.56Diplom
41.D_Z12Michaela Němcová 932.2900:43:01.220:12:44Diplom
41.K_M3Martin Tichý SK Malešov11893.2800:21:12.270:05:37.64Diplom
42.K_M3Jan Pen Prostě běž11104.2790:21:17.010:05:42.38Diplom
42.D_M30Václav Rychtera #pinkpower_firesport11316.2670:43:01.310:12:44.09Diplom
43.K_Z1Jana Pihýková 11132.2900:21:19.350:05:44.72Diplom
43.D_M40Milan Struhár Milovice12212.2710:43:10.910:12:53.69Diplom
44.K_MJTomáš Miškolci Stg Česká Třebová 11006.2770:21:210:05:46.37Diplom
44.D_M40Pavel Vítek Hasiči Kočí15113.2700:43:11.410:12:54.19Diplom
45.D_M40Tomáš Ráliš Rozběháme Pardubice11214.2690:43:31.970:13:14.75Diplom
45.K_M1Marek Vopařil 11699.2740:21:23.190:05:48.56Diplom
46.K_RTMartin Kavka 14099.2740:21:27.680:05:53.05Diplom
46.D_M30Martin Takács 13617.2660:43:33.80:13:16.58Diplom
47.K_RTMartin Kavka OCR Čelákovice140810.2730:21:27.690:05:53.06Diplom
47.D_M40Jaroslav Pospíšil 10815.2680:43:51.350:13:34.13Diplom
48.K_M1Miroslav Pauser Rodina Pauser110810.2730:21:37.440:06:02.81Diplom
48.D_M30Jan Pavlíček STG Choceň10018.2650:44:00.570:13:43.35Diplom
49.K_Z1Kateřina Emingerová Night Run Team10303.2800:21:40.320:06:05.69Diplom
49.D_Z40Jana Bušová 183.2800:44:04.960:13:47.74Diplom
50.D_M30Roman Prus SSK Vítkovice11019.2640:44:11.170:13:53.95Diplom
50.K_M2Marek Hiersch 104513.2700:21:40.510:06:05.88Diplom
51.D_Z30Eliška Novotná 973.2800:44:36.910:14:19.69Diplom
51.K_M1Miloš Mencl NN Night Run Team109311.2720:21:50.30:06:15.67Diplom
52.K_M2Jiří Mihulka SDH Bohousová109914.2690:21:52.870:06:18.24Diplom
52.D_M30Peter Gajdár 3620.2630:44:37.480:14:20.26Diplom
53.K_Z1Lenka Janošíková 10574.2790:21:57.320:06:22.69Diplom
53.D_Z40Karolina Müllerová 904.2790:44:39.740:14:22.52Diplom
54.K_MJŠtěpán Vopařil 11707.2760:22:05.90:06:31.27Diplom
54.D_M40Lukáš Bouma Lovci trofejí 1716.2670:44:40.670:14:23.45Diplom
55.D_Z30Věra Benešová 134.2790:44:42.220:14:25Diplom
55.K_Z1Aneta Šenkýřová 11475.2780:22:13.070:06:38.44Diplom
56.K_MJTomáš Grulich kluk z Borohrádku10368.2750:22:19.160:06:44.53Diplom
56.D_M30Josef Trník HOŘICE16521.2620:44:50.440:14:33.22Diplom
57.K_Z2Marcela Najmanová Sokol Hradec Králové11032.2900:22:22.940:06:48.31Diplom
57.D_M50Jan Pen Prostě běž1026.2770:44:57.950:14:40.73Diplom
58.D_Z30Zuzana Sůvová 3995.2780:45:00.580:14:43.36Diplom
58.K_M2Tomáš Zdechovský 120015.2680:22:35.010:07:00.38Diplom
59.K_MJZMichaela Kokšálová SRTG Most10723.2800:22:38.390:07:03.76Diplom
59.D_M30Tomáš Sůva 40022.2610:45:00.810:14:43.59Diplom
60.D_Z30Veronika Janderová Běžecký klub České Spořitelny546.2770:45:09.50:14:52.28Diplom
60.K_M1Martin Kalus Lovci trofejí106512.2710:22:38.740:07:04.11Diplom
61.D_M30Michal Písecký 323.2600:45:11.120:14:53.9Diplom
61.K_MJVojtěch Kočajda SDH Bohousová10699.2740:22:40.250:07:05.62Diplom
62.D_M30Bedřich Bečák Prostě běž!1124.2590:45:24.310:15:07.09Diplom
62.K_Z1Ludmila Mihalíková STG Česká Lípa11886.2770:22:50.090:07:15.46Diplom
63.D_M40Pavel Černý Malý Berlín2517.2660:45:25.080:15:07.86Diplom
63.K_Z1Michaela Tauchmanová 12017.2760:22:58.690:07:24.06Diplom
64.K_Z1Adéla Cekulová Night Run Team10168.2750:23:08.130:07:33.5Diplom
64.D_M50Michal Kubišta 767.2760:45:47.40:15:30.18Diplom
65.K_M2Martin Felcman 121216.2670:23:24.020:07:49.39Diplom
65.D_M40TOMÁŠ DLASK Skorogladiatori2918.2650:46:05.60:15:48.38Diplom
66.K_Z1Hana Nováková 11059.2740:23:28.190:07:53.56Diplom
66.D_M30Martin Frodl POLL3525.2580:46:24.850:16:07.63Diplom
67.K_Z3Marika Hanke Night Run Team10402.2900:23:30.030:07:55.4Diplom
67.D_Z30Jana Pihýková 1057.2760:46:41.410:16:24.19Diplom
68.K_M2Jakub Jandera Penny Market s.r.o.105617.2660:23:31.030:07:56.4Diplom
68.D_M40Michal Moka KRB Chrudim8919.2640:46:46.330:16:29.11Diplom
69.D_M12Tomáš Hrdina The Heroes464.2790:47:10.570:16:53.35Diplom
69.K_RTVeronika Janderová Běžecký klub České Spořitelny140611.2720:23:31.240:07:56.61Diplom
70.D_Z30Alena Kmeťová 708.2750:47:13.040:16:55.82Diplom
70.K_RTJakub Jandera 140712.2710:23:31.280:07:56.65Diplom
71.K_MJZLucie Kuncová Stg Česká Třebová 10874.2790:23:33.640:07:59.01Diplom
71.D_M40Roman Ilavský SVVAT920.2630:47:16.220:16:59Diplom
72.K_Z2Kateřina Stránská Prostě běž11443.2800:23:33.670:07:59.04Diplom
72.D_M12Matěj Vošmik 1545.2780:47:40.410:17:23.19Diplom
73.D_M40Tomáš Hrdina The Heroes4721.2620:47:40.970:17:23.75Diplom
73.K_MJMartin Slepánek Šakal Kbely113510.2730:23:45.510:08:10.88Diplom
74.K_Z2Lucie Frühaufová Slabotaskadosveta10324.2790:23:45.870:08:11.24Diplom
74.D_M30Ondřej Václavek 14426.2570:47:49.680:17:32.46Diplom
75.D_M40Radim DOLEŽEL 3022.2610:47:51.60:17:34.38Diplom
75.K_MJJan Prus 112311.2720:23:57.050:08:22.42Diplom
76.D_M30Lukáš Kulhánek 8027.2560:47:56.910:17:39.69Diplom
76.K_Z3Jitka Kahánková Raketové kecky12053.2800:24:04.880:08:30.25Diplom
77.K_RTJakub Lienert 141313.2700:24:05.480:08:30.85Diplom
77.D_Z30Iva Trnková Salming Praha Pankrác1409.2740:48:02.270:17:45.05Diplom
78.D_M40Marián Svoboda 12523.2600:48:03.990:17:46.77Diplom
78.K_M3Přemysl Krupička 12075.2780:24:09.820:08:35.19Diplom
79.D_M40Lukáš Pojda GEPARD Pardubice16324.2590:48:13.550:17:56.33Diplom
79.K_M2Jaroslav Brabec 120618.2650:24:11.060:08:36.43Diplom
80.K_M1Jaroslav Bochníček 101313.2700:24:17.480:08:42.85Diplom
80.D_M50Petr Švadlák Svídnický Extrém Team1358.2750:48:19.240:18:02.02Diplom
81.K_MJPetr Slepánek Šakal Kbely113412.2710:24:18.720:08:44.09Diplom
81.D_M40Vlasta Němec Mimoň Team16225.2580:48:19.360:18:02.14Diplom
82.K_M1Petr Glos NN2021103314.2690:24:24.940:08:50.31Diplom
82.D_Z12Denisa Sklenářová 1163.2800:48:31.480:18:14.26Diplom
83.D_M50Martin Kuča 779.2740:48:36.520:18:19.3Diplom
83.K_Z2Kateřina Jirešová 11995.2780:24:26.310:08:51.68Diplom
84.K_MJZAnna Rozálie Svobodová 11935.2780:24:29.720:08:55.09Diplom
84.D_M50Martin Barvínek AC liberečtí chrti1010.2730:48:40.330:18:23.11Diplom
85.D_M40Martin Hlaváček 4226.2570:48:46.080:18:28.86Diplom
85.K_MJZKarolína Beranová 10086.2770:24:30.490:08:55.86Diplom
86.K_M1Lukáš Petrusek RunCzech team 111215.2680:24:36.950:09:02.32Diplom
86.D_Z30Blanka Kaňková 6510.2730:48:52.120:18:34.9Diplom
87.D_Z50Jitka Zemanová Bakov nad Jizerou1592.2900:49:00.280:18:43.06Diplom
87.K_Z1Tereza Izaiaszová 105510.2730:24:50.420:09:15.79Diplom
88.K_MJJakub Vencl 116013.2700:24:51.90:09:17.27Diplom
88.D_M40Bohdan Pásek Analogue9927.2560:49:03.060:18:45.84Diplom
89.K_MJZEliška Segešová Běháme spolu12107.2760:24:53.190:09:18.56Diplom
89.D_Z40Martina Hodková 1645.2780:49:07.220:18:50Diplom
90.K_Z2Romana Segešová Běháme spolu12116.2770:24:53.340:09:18.71Diplom
90.D_Z40Kateřina Stránská Prostě běž1216.2770:49:14.070:18:56.85Diplom
91.K_Z2Irena Vlková Krasavy11657.2760:25:02.160:09:27.53Diplom
91.D_Z30Lucie Možíšová Velké Moštice / Radíkov411.2720:49:14.80:18:57.58Diplom
92.K_Z1Jana Holečková Hořice104711.2720:25:04.180:09:29.55Diplom
92.D_M30Jaroslav Suchý 12428.2550:49:17.610:19:00.39Diplom
93.D_M50Petr Ježek Horní Dehtov5811.2720:49:21.240:19:04.02Diplom
93.K_M2Libor Vencl 115819.2640:25:05.390:09:30.76Diplom
94.D_Z30Tereza Izaiaszová 5212.2710:49:26.040:19:08.82Diplom
94.K_M1Josef Novák 110416.2670:25:16.750:09:42.12Diplom
95.K_M1Jakub Kučera 120217.2660:25:22.670:09:48.04Diplom
95.D_M30Ondřej Novák 9629.2540:49:29.880:19:12.66Diplom
96.K_Z2Olga Kmentova 10688.2750:25:26.030:09:51.4Diplom
96.D_Z30Lucie Šádková 12613.2700:49:30.670:19:13.45Diplom
97.K_M1Ondřej Málek 109218.2650:25:26.870:09:52.24Diplom
97.D_Z40Alexandra Čiháková STG Česká Třebová277.2760:49:40.750:19:23.53Diplom
98.K_M3Vratislav Zdrubecký Night Run Team11776.2770:25:35.90:10:01.27Diplom
98.D_Z30Kateřina Ježková 5914.2690:49:44.540:19:27.32Diplom
99.D_Z30Tereza Velcová Decathlon Hradec Králové15015.2680:49:47.610:19:30.39Diplom
99.K_M2Vlastimil Metelka Medvědi109620.2630:25:36.150:10:01.52Diplom
100.D_Z30Adéla Cekulová Night Run Team1916.2670:49:48.710:19:31.49Diplom
100.K_Z1Ilona Holoubková 104812.2710:25:36.430:10:01.8Diplom
101.K_M1Ondřej Prus prusovic trojka112119.2640:25:38.710:10:04.08Diplom
101.D_M50Lubomír Jirásko SK SRCH6012.2710:49:52.840:19:35.62Diplom
102.D_M30Martin Kalus Lovci trofejí6430.2530:49:53.010:19:35.79Diplom
102.K_MJZPavlína Benešová Katovy holky10058.2750:25:39.730:10:05.1Diplom
103.K_M3Milan Vošmik 11717.2760:25:44.350:10:09.72Diplom
103.D_Z50Marika Hanke Night Run Team393.2800:49:57.960:19:40.74Diplom
104.K_Z1Jana Nováková 119113.2700:25:46.030:10:11.4Diplom
104.D_M30Tomáš Žítek 16131.2520:50:03.110:19:45.89Diplom
105.K_M3Ladislav Navrátil 11928.2750:25:46.890:10:12.26Diplom
105.D_Z40Lenka Valášková 1468.2750:50:03.980:19:46.76Diplom
106.K_RTIvan Humhej 140414.2690:25:49.460:10:14.83Diplom
106.D_Z40Marcela Žďárská 1609.2740:50:12.660:19:55.44Diplom
107.K_RTBarbora Humhejová 140515.2680:25:49.530:10:14.9Diplom
107.D_M50Robert Štětka Rakeťáci z IBL13313.2700:50:18.620:20:01.4Diplom
108.K_M3Jiří Brejtr NN202110159.2740:25:56.830:10:22.2Diplom
108.D_Z30Alena Myšičková NN20219117.2660:50:22.440:20:05.22Diplom
109.K_Z2Lenka Císařová 10199.2740:25:57.510:10:22.88Diplom
109.D_M30Tomáš Hofman Decathlon Hradec Králové4332.2510:50:23.860:20:06.64Diplom
110.K_M2Petr Slepánek 113321.2620:26:00.580:10:25.95Diplom
110.D_M40Daniel Štrégl 13428.2550:50:30.170:20:12.95Diplom
111.D_Z30Vendula Marková NN20218518.2650:50:32.360:20:15.14Diplom
111.K_MJZPetra Krobotová NN Night Run Team10819.2740:26:00.670:10:26.04Diplom
112.K_Z1Martina Procházková 112014.2690:26:01.890:10:27.26Diplom
112.D_M40Luboš Blažek 1429.2540:50:48.460:20:31.24Diplom
113.K_Z1Kateřina Koulová 107815.2680:26:02.080:10:27.45Diplom
113.D_M50Vladimír Němec 9514.2690:50:55.230:20:38.01Diplom
114.D_M50Michal Bohuš Rozběháme Pardubice 1515.2680:51:00.810:20:43.59Diplom
114.K_M1Jan Jungwirth SVVAT106320.2630:26:04.440:10:29.81Diplom
115.K_Z1Alžběta Pirklová 111416.2670:26:09.950:10:35.32Diplom
115.D_Z30Aneta Dvořáková 3119.2640:51:09.420:20:52.2Diplom
116.K_Z1Markéta Vízková 116317.2660:26:11.880:10:37.25Diplom
116.D_M30Matthew Boch 1633.2500:51:10.670:20:53.45Diplom
117.D_Z30Ivana Nejedlá 9220.2630:51:14.380:20:57.16Diplom
117.K_Z2Blanka Havlová Novovesan104310.2730:26:14.630:10:40Diplom
118.D_Z30Andrea Vavřichová 14721.2620:51:22.160:21:04.94Diplom
118.K_M2Viktor Černík 102322.2610:26:18.470:10:43.84Diplom
119.D_M30Pavel Jelínek TJ Sokol Nový Bydžov5734.2490:51:26.350:21:09.13Diplom
119.K_Z1Markéta Krejzlová 108018.2650:26:18.480:10:43.85Diplom
120.D_Z30Terézia Kúdelová 7922.2610:51:33.940:21:16.72Diplom
120.K_M1Josef Kindl 106621.2620:26:18.680:10:44.05Diplom
121.K_M1Daniel Tolda 115322.2610:26:19.570:10:44.94Diplom
121.D_M30Lukáš Petrusek RunCzech team 10435.2480:51:44.520:21:27.3Diplom
122.D_Z40Pavlína Tylšová Báječné ženy v běhu14210.2730:51:56.690:21:39.47Diplom
122.K_M1Tomáš Žítek 118523.2600:26:29.210:10:54.58Diplom
123.D_Z40Kateřina Griffiths GRIFF16611.2720:51:57.350:21:40.13Diplom
123.K_Z2Věra Píšová kočky+111611.2720:26:33.190:10:58.56Diplom
124.D_Z30Adéla Černá 2423.2600:51:57.60:21:40.38Diplom
124.K_Z3Leona Charbuská Prostě běž10524.2790:26:33.190:10:58.56Diplom
125.K_M1Jiří Charburský 120324.2590:26:34.120:10:59.49Diplom
125.D_M40Roman Vrbický 15630.2530:52:21.350:22:04.13Diplom
126.K_Z1Lucie Petříčková 121319.2640:26:35.310:11:00.68Diplom
126.D_M40Luboš Zedníček LuZe Třeso Vice 15831.2520:52:26.040:22:08.82Diplom
127.D_Z50Darina Karásková Báječné ženy v běhu674.2790:52:38.210:22:20.99Diplom
127.K_Z2Kamila Holubova Rychlé Šípy104912.2710:26:43.090:11:08.46Diplom
128.D_M40Martin Fördös 3332.2510:52:52.960:22:35.74Diplom
128.K_Z1Lucie Baloušková 100120.2630:26:47.440:11:12.81Diplom
129.K_RTMiroslav Kouba Koubíci141016.2670:26:56.840:11:22.21Diplom
129.D_Z30Anna Vognarová SaunyxCrew15224.2590:52:55.890:22:38.67Diplom
130.K_RTŠtěpán Kouba 141117.2660:26:57.480:11:22.85Diplom
130.D_M30Jiří Šesták SKAPA12836.2470:53:26.330:23:09.11Diplom
131.D_Z30Lucie Peterková 10325.2580:53:32.070:23:14.85Diplom
131.K_Z2Kristýna Vlachynská HaKi-Run116413.2700:27:11.330:11:36.7Diplom
132.D_Z30Kristýna Štefanová 13126.2570:53:37.870:23:20.65Diplom
132.K_MJZBerenika Šimková 119710.2730:27:12.90:11:38.27Diplom
133.K_MJZKristýna Benešová Katovy holky 100411.2720:27:16.450:11:41.82Diplom
133.D_M50Vratislav Zdrubecký Night Run Team15716.2670:53:38.360:23:21.14Diplom
134.K_Z1Monika Hlavatá 104621.2620:27:22.560:11:47.93Diplom
134.D_Z30Kateřina Fridrichová STG Choceň3427.2560:53:56.030:23:38.81Diplom
135.K_Z3Lenka Heidrichová Novovesan10445.2780:27:27.10:11:52.47Diplom
135.D_Z50Leona Červinkova 265.2780:54:12.480:23:55.26Diplom
136.D_M30Karel Křepelka Zdravotní klaun7337.2460:54:58.010:24:40.79Diplom
136.K_Z2Ilona Vejtasová HaKi Run 115714.2690:27:30.20:11:55.57Diplom
137.K_M3Miloslav Popelka 111810.2730:27:34.260:11:59.63Diplom
137.D_Z40Žaneta Maixnerová Běhám pro radost8312.2710:55:20.940:25:03.72Diplom
138.K_M2Tomáš Říha Gladiátor race112923.2600:27:34.780:12:00.15Diplom
138.D_M50Josef Spulak 12017.2660:55:28.220:25:11Diplom
139.K_M1Jakub Rohlena #Gladiatorraceteam119425.2580:27:35.770:12:01.14Diplom
139.D_Z40Petra Kočí 7113.2700:55:32.460:25:15.24Diplom
140.D_M40Vladimir Holub Spartan4533.2500:55:43.40:25:26.18Diplom
140.K_M1Pavel Růžička BĚŽEC TEAM112726.2570:27:37.360:12:02.73Diplom
141.K_Z1Dana Veselá LeDaJa116222.2610:27:39.080:12:04.45Diplom
141.D_M40Tomáš Říha Gladiátor race11434.2490:56:40.860:26:23.64Diplom
142.D_Z40Ladislava Skořepová 11714.2690:56:44.560:26:27.34Diplom
142.K_M2Pavel Štolba STS Chvojkovice - Český Brod119824.2590:27:42.020:12:07.39Diplom
143.K_Z2Alena Bouchnerová #Gladiatorraceteam118615.2680:27:42.040:12:07.41Diplom
143.D_Z50Pavla Podoláková Prostě běž1076.2770:57:21.410:27:04.19Diplom
144.D_M40Ivan Humlej 835.2480:57:44.140:27:26.92Diplom
144.K_Z1Barbora Civínová 102023.2600:27:42.190:12:07.56Diplom
145.K_M1Jaromír Vacek NN2021115627.2560:27:45.260:12:10.63Diplom
145.D_Z30Marie Kastlerová Samasebou6828.2550:58:10.210:27:52.99Diplom
146.K_M3Josef Jirous kadado.cz106011.2720:27:49.610:12:14.98Diplom
146.D_Z40Hana Vecková Báječné ženy v běhu14815.2680:58:10.360:27:53.14Diplom
147.K_RTAdolf Horváth 140218.2650:27:53.970:12:19.34Diplom
147.D_Z30Michaela Hrkalová 4829.2540:58:31.70:28:14.48Diplom
148.K_RTSofie Horváthová 140319.2640:27:55.260:12:20.63Diplom
148.D_Z30Renata Kučerová 7830.2530:58:32.830:28:15.61Diplom
149.K_Z1Lucie Strzepeková AVZdr114524.2590:27:58.240:12:23.61Diplom
149.D_M30Jiří Strejček Praha 16838.2450:58:41.780:28:24.56Diplom
150.D_Z40Pavla VRBICKÁ 15516.2670:59:14.940:28:57.72Diplom
150.K_Z2Eva Kohoutová AVZdr107116.2670:27:58.850:12:24.22Diplom
151.D_M50Jan Czakoj Prostě běž 2018.2650:59:56.730:29:39.51Diplom
151.K_Z1Eva Sadílková 121425.2580:27:59.840:12:25.21Diplom
152.K_Z2Monika Menclová 109417.2660:28:01.170:12:26.54Diplom
152.D_Z40Jitka Kubíčková PROSTĚ BĚŽ7517.2660:59:56.780:29:39.56Diplom
153.K_Z1Daniela Urbanová Náchod115526.2570:28:02.750:12:28.12Diplom
153.D_Z50Marie Urbanová Prostě běž...1437.2761:00:38.780:30:21.56Diplom
154.D_M50Čestmír Vít 119.2641:01:54.730:31:37.51Diplom
154.K_Z2Michaela Pešková Chramostová 111118.2650:28:04.460:12:29.83Diplom
155.K_Z1Marcela Vokounová Šneci116727.2560:28:05.740:12:31.11Diplom
155.D_Z30Aneta Kulíková 8131.2521:02:01.290:31:44.07Diplom
156.D_Z30Martina Čermáková 2332.2511:02:02.820:31:45.6Diplom
156.K_M2Václav Volný Okoun116825.2580:28:08.430:12:33.8Diplom
157.K_Z1Veronika Goldová 103428.2550:28:09.370:12:34.74Diplom
157.D_Z40Iva Milatová 8818.2651:02:03.660:31:46.44Diplom
158.K_Z2Lenka Mertlíková 109519.2640:28:14.50:12:39.87Diplom
158.D_Z40Petra Stříteská 12319.2641:02:03.850:31:46.63Diplom
159.K_M3Pavel Hanuš OB Loko Trutnov104112.2710:28:21.550:12:46.92Diplom
159.D_Z40Martina Vostrčilová Vysoké Mýto15320.2631:02:44.090:32:26.87Diplom
160.D_Z40Pavla Jirousková #GLADIATORRACETEAM6121.2621:05:31.590:35:14.37Diplom
160.K_Z3Jitka Hanušová OB Loko Trutnov10426.2770:28:22.50:12:47.87Diplom
161.K_M3Václav Krouský 108213.2700:28:35.160:13:00.53Diplom
162.K_Z2Veronika Klenovská 106720.2630:28:50.580:13:15.95Diplom
163.K_RTMichal Vecka Báječné ženy v běhu141820.2630:28:52.660:13:18.03Diplom
164.K_RTJonáš Vecka 141921.2620:28:52.710:13:18.08Diplom
165.K_M3Jiří Král Pardubice107914.2690:28:57.720:13:23.09Diplom
166.K_Z2Markéta Horynová 120821.2620:29:10.10:13:35.47Diplom
167.K_M2Václav Ráliš 112526.2570:29:20.470:13:45.84Diplom
168.K_MJZBarbora Stránská Prostě bež!119612.2710:29:20.550:13:45.92Diplom
169.K_Z2Silvie Wildt 117522.2610:29:21.130:13:46.5Diplom
170.K_Z2Zuzana Soukupová Soukupovi 113823.2600:29:21.320:13:46.69Diplom
171.K_Z2Martina Miškolciová Stg Česká Třebová 110124.2590:29:25.550:13:50.92Diplom
172.K_RTLenka Lienertová SDH Ostřetín141222.2610:29:26.590:13:51.96Diplom
173.K_M2Marcel Oravec 118727.2560:29:27.740:13:53.11Diplom
174.K_M3Jiří Blažej 101215.2680:29:33.840:13:59.21Diplom
175.K_Z1Pavla Hajpišlová Lišky Libeň103829.2540:29:35.140:14:00.51Diplom
176.K_M3Jiří Bezvoda Mateřská škola Antonie100916.2670:29:35.440:14:00.81Diplom
177.K_Z1Kristýna Zemanová 117930.2530:29:36.090:14:01.46Diplom
178.K_Z2Kateřina Benešová Katovy holky100625.2580:29:37.430:14:02.8Diplom
179.K_Z2Petra Kočí 107026.2570:29:37.460:14:02.83Diplom
180.K_Z2Daniela Humhejová 105027.2560:29:41.10:14:06.47Diplom
181.K_Z1Beáta Šejnová 114631.2520:29:43.890:14:09.26Diplom
182.K_M3Petr Bednář 100317.2660:29:46.250:14:11.62Diplom
183.K_Z2Martina Pleslová111728.2550:29:48.520:14:13.89Diplom
184.K_Z3Bohunka Kotenova SSC Otrokovice10767.2760:29:50.50:14:15.87Diplom
185.K_Z2Kateřina Hvězdová Dohnálková 105129.2540:29:50.960:14:16.33Diplom
186.K_Z2Jaroslava Wernerová 117430.2530:29:51.870:14:17.24Diplom
187.K_Z1Kamila Metelková 109832.2510:29:52.140:14:17.51Diplom
188.K_MJZ Karolína Císařová 101813.2700:30:10.370:14:35.74Diplom
189.K_Z3Anna Černíková 10248.2750:30:18.580:14:43.95Diplom
190.K_Z2Eva Lukaskova 109031.2520:30:21.040:14:46.41Diplom
191.K_M1Martin Kubeček 108528.2550:30:27.550:14:52.92Diplom
192.K_M2David Jirouš KADADO106128.2550:30:32.670:14:58.04Diplom
193.K_Z1Klára Zimáková 118133.2500:30:32.70:14:58.07Diplom
194.K_Z3Štěpánka Hajníková Prostě běž!10379.2740:30:35.510:15:00.88Diplom
195.K_M1Jiří Izaiasz 120929.2540:31:04.320:15:29.69Diplom
196.K_Z2Lucie Stejskalová 114232.2510:31:10.020:15:35.39Diplom
197.K_M2Radek Jirků 105929.2540:31:10.870:15:36.24Diplom
198.K_Z1Kristýna Šilhavá 114834.2490:31:20.740:15:46.11Diplom
199.K_Z1Kamila AjŠmanová 100035.2480:31:31.050:15:56.42Diplom
200.K_Z1Kamila Jiroušová KADADO106236.2470:31:390:16:04.37Diplom
201.K_Z1Zuzana Panchártková Šneci v běhu110737.2460:31:42.540:16:07.91Diplom
202.K_Z3Soňa Vrabcová 117210.2730:31:46.260:16:11.63Diplom
203.K_Z2Kamila Jolanská 112833.2500:31:47.760:16:13.13Diplom
204.K_Z2Petra Šrejmová Běhámespolu.cz, Prostě běž!115134.2490:32:09.50:16:34.87Diplom
205.K_M3Zdeněk Doležel 102718.2650:32:28.740:16:54.11Diplom
206.K_Z1Iva Zýskalová 118438.2450:32:28.990:16:54.36Diplom
207.K_Z1Eliška Rejhonová Prostě běž112639.2440:32:34.810:17:00.18Diplom
208.K_Z3Eva Beránková kočky+100711.2720:32:59.420:17:24.79Diplom
209.K_Z2Markéta Doleželová 102835.2480:33:03.690:17:29.06Diplom
210.K_Z2Jana Zichová Poudi118036.2470:33:15.420:17:40.79Diplom
211.K_M1Václav Sobotka 113730.2530:33:17.850:17:43.22Diplom
212.K_Z3Šárka Slavíčková 119012.2710:33:27.810:17:53.18Diplom
213.K_Z1Adéla Voborníková 116640.2430:33:49.960:18:15.33Diplom
214.K_Z1Michaela Doubravová innogy102941.2420:35:18.650:19:44.02Diplom
215.K_M1Jakub Ligas 108931.2520:35:42.660:20:08.03Diplom
216.K_M1Pavel Staveník 114132.2510:37:26.240:21:51.61Diplom
217.K_Z1Michaela Vepřková 116142.2410:37:26.270:21:51.64Diplom
218.K_Z1Michaela Krušinová 108443.2400:38:21.550:22:46.92Diplom
219.K_Z1Petra Santová 113044.2390:47:11.40:31:36.77Diplom

Partneři

Generální partner

Hlavní partneři

Oficiální automobil

Partneři

Hlavní mediální partneři

Mediální partneři